Team results

# Team name Category Laps Fastest Time
1 Kelly Magelky SMA 20 00:50:50 22:28:20
2 Cadence Promotions/Speedtech SMA 16 00:56:58 21:55:26
3 Flagstaff Bike Revolution SMA 16 01:09:35 22:26:34
4 Bike N Sport Racing SMA 16 00:52:48 23:38:43
5 Brentt Ramharter SMA 14 01:08:18 22:43:29
6 Rez Dog Racing SMA 14 01:15:50 23:22:15
7 El Pollo Lento SMA 12 01:16:15 20:31:32
8 Pink Basterds SMA 12 01:16:06 21:31:05
9 not Brentt Ramharter SMA 12 01:07:16 22:43:31
10 Paul Dellorco SMA 12 01:15:34 23:39:14
11 The Bicyce Co/Stan's No Tubes: Weapons of Ass Destruction SMA 11 01:09:57 15:12:47
12 Chuck Van Drunen SMA 11 01:31:52 22:48:22
13 Andy Stravers SMA 10 01:08:06 22:00:25
14 Two wheel Jones/ killer coach SMA 10 01:11:27 22:51:39
15 One more lap.... SMA 10 01:20:58 23:04:27
16 Micah Clinger SMA 9 00:57:06 21:57:12
17 Shut Up Legs SMA 9 01:24:30 23:04:44
18 United States Public Health Service SMA 9 01:13:10 23:13:43
19 Dad Bod Racing SMA 8 01:17:44 12:32:54
20 Sean Ottmer SMA 8 01:24:15 16:25:21
21 Back of the Pack Racing - Deuce SMA 8 01:33:12 22:15:17
22 Bryan Dickinson SMA 8 01:17:49 22:15:30
23 Schlong low and slack SMA 8 01:09:00 22:44:09
24 Lucas Feldner SMA 8 01:06:10 23:24:43
25 Slowing Simon Down SMA 8 00:59:22 23:24:45
26 Matt Procter SMA 8 01:07:37 23:34:02
27 El Guapo SMA 8 01:20:17 23:56:16
28 BFTS SMA 7 01:13:43 22:51:50
29 Joe Augustine SMA 7 00:58:44 23:34:24
30 WTF SMA 6 01:24:36 11:16:02
31 Six Pack Racing SMA 6 01:33:27 22:08:50
32 Scott Campin SMA 6 01:32:09 23:43:35
33 Twisted Cranks SMA 5 01:08:56 11:31:59
34 Jeff Haughton SMA 5 01:45:57 11:55:31
35 Slow But Here SMA 5 02:19:31 17:13:40
36 One lonely beastie I be SMA 5 01:11:47 22:26:52
37 Cycle Cibola SMA 5 01:33:39 22:28:43
38 Utah State University SMA 4 01:25:14 7:47:37
39 Ghost Rider SMA 4 01:40:16 8:50:29
40 Petrichor SMA 4 01:38:01 10:18:46
41 Matt Gonzales SMA 3 01:16:15 10:44:18
42 Straight outta nowhere SMA 3 03:11:06 10:58:59
43 Solo Loco Hombre SMA 3 03:47:40 20:12:39
44 Browns Clan SMA 3 01:37:26 22:14:55
45 Titanium Spine SMA 3 03:03:53 22:29:16
46 Bandit SMA 3 01:23:53 22:45:18
47 Nathan Deterding SMA 3 02:27:02 23:22:57
48 Red Dirt Rider. SMA 2 01:27:25 3:11:45
49 Alex Cooke SMA 2 01:43:53 21:34:20