Team results

# Team name Category Laps Fastest Time
1 Kelly Magelky - Kelly Magelky SMA 20 00:50:50 22:28:20
2 Nick Thomas - Cadence Promotions/Speedtech SMA 16 00:56:58 21:55:26
3 Artec Durham - Flagstaff Bike Revolution SMA 16 01:09:35 22:26:34
4 Cameron Brenneman - Bike N Sport Racing SMA 16 00:52:48 23:38:43
5 Brentt Ramharter - Brentt Ramharter SMA 14 01:08:18 22:43:29
6 Kevin Zwiers - Rez Dog Racing SMA 14 01:15:50 23:22:15
7 Steve Schaefer - El Pollo Lento SMA 12 01:16:15 20:31:32
8 Neal Jackson - Pink Basterds SMA 12 01:16:06 21:31:05
9 Jeff Clausen - not Brentt Ramharter SMA 12 01:07:16 22:43:31
10 Paul Dellorco - Paul Dellorco SMA 12 01:15:34 23:39:14
11 Nathan Berg - The Bicyce Co/Stan's No Tubes: Weapons of Ass Destruction SMA 11 01:09:57 15:12:47
12 Chuck Van Drunen - Chuck Van Drunen SMA 11 01:31:52 22:48:22
13 Andy Stravers - Andy Stravers SMA 10 01:08:06 22:00:25
14 Jason Hanson - Two wheel Jones/ killer coach SMA 10 01:11:27 22:51:39
15 Michael Brown - One more lap.... SMA 10 01:20:58 23:04:27
16 Micah Clinger - Micah Clinger SMA 9 00:57:06 21:57:12
17 Stefan Lepkowski - Shut Up Legs SMA 9 01:24:30 23:04:44
18 Brian Hroch - United States Public Health Service SMA 9 01:13:10 23:13:43
19 Jason Caldwell - Dad Bod Racing SMA 8 01:17:44 12:32:54
20 Sean Ottmer - Sean Ottmer SMA 8 01:24:15 16:25:21
21 Deuce Hensien - Back of the Pack Racing - Deuce SMA 8 01:33:12 22:15:17
22 Bryan Dickinson - Bryan Dickinson SMA 8 01:17:49 22:15:30
23 Steve Gibbs - Schlong low and slack SMA 8 01:09:00 22:44:09
24 Lucas Feldner - Lucas Feldner SMA 8 01:06:10 23:24:43
25 Simon Palfery - Slowing Simon Down SMA 8 00:59:22 23:24:45
26 Matt Procter - Matt Procter SMA 8 01:07:37 23:34:02
27 Daniel Hernandez - El Guapo SMA 8 01:20:17 23:56:16
28 Michael Polka - BFTS SMA 7 01:13:43 22:51:50
29 Joe Augustine - Joe Augustine SMA 7 00:58:44 23:34:24
30 Michael Minton - WTF SMA 6 01:24:36 11:16:02
31 Sean Wilson - Six Pack Racing SMA 6 01:33:27 22:08:50
32 Scott Campin - Scott Campin SMA 6 01:32:09 23:43:35
33 Shane Gibson - Twisted Cranks SMA 5 01:08:56 11:31:59
34 Jeff Haughton - Jeff Haughton SMA 5 01:45:57 11:55:31
35 Scott Struve - Slow But Here SMA 5 02:19:31 17:13:40
36 James Martin - One lonely beastie I be SMA 5 01:11:47 22:26:52
37 Christopher Baca - Cycle Cibola SMA 5 01:33:39 22:28:43
38 Tyson Watkins - Utah State University SMA 4 01:25:14 07:47:37
39 Steven Aldredge - Ghost Rider SMA 4 01:40:16 08:50:29
40 Jeff Paige - Petrichor SMA 4 01:38:01 10:18:46
41 Matt Gonzales - Matt Gonzales SMA 3 01:16:15 10:44:18
42 Jeremy K Wascher - Straight outta nowhere SMA 3 03:11:06 10:58:59
43 Mark Drummond - Solo Loco Hombre SMA 3 03:47:40 20:12:39
44 Steven Brown - Browns Clan SMA 3 01:37:26 22:14:55
45 Gino Garcia - Titanium Spine SMA 3 03:03:53 22:29:16
46 Christopher Sanders - Bandit SMA 3 01:23:53 22:45:18
47 Nathan Deterding - Nathan Deterding SMA 3 02:27:02 23:22:57
48 Zebuln J Charnesky - Red Dirt Rider. SMA 2 01:27:25 03:11:45
49 Alex Cooke - Alex Cooke SMA 2 01:43:53 21:34:20