Team results

# Team name Category Laps Fastest Time
1 The Bicycle Company / NoTubes NM TAM 11 00:57:56 11:12:29
2 Timon Fish SSSMA 11 00:59:21 11:47:39
3 Colavita SW DAM 11 01:00:03 11:48:27
4 Fly'n Naked Apes! TAM 11 01:02:01 11:53:46
5 Three salty nuts and a cupcake TAC 11 01:00:56 11:56:30
6 GHOST-CAT DAM 10 00:58:22 10:49:25
7 505 Cycling" Rebels on dirt" DAC 10 00:58:15 10:53:58
8 SW Colavita/3D Racing TAC 10 01:01:01 10:55:15
9 Melo Velo DAM 10 01:01:41 11:13:59
10 Much Fun So Pain DAC 10 01:00:06 11:32:29
11 Durango Devo U14 TJM 10 01:05:37 11:36:19
12 Man vs Slick Rock DAM 10 01:04:48 11:39:28
13 Durango DEVO Divas TJF 10 01:05:26 11:40:15
14 Rippin Geezers DAC 10 01:02:25 11:55:56
15 Brian Bennett SMA 9 01:02:49 10:30:09
16 Elevate PHW DAM 9 01:06:48 10:43:33
17 100% Lekker DAC 9 01:07:58 10:44:05
18 Think Network Technologies TAC 9 01:03:57 10:46:06
19 Sandia Heights Mining Company TAM 9 01:06:33 10:52:55
20 Team FiTaos DAM 9 01:04:51 10:53:26
21 Ho-Gan Heros/SW Colavita TAM 9 01:03:09 10:53:52
22 Crusty Cranks DAM 9 01:03:42 10:56:03
23 Alexander Leonard SMA 9 01:03:26 11:11:15
24 Colavita Dirt Bags DAM 9 01:05:33 11:19:52
25 Pagosa Mountain Sports Wolford edition DAC 9 01:05:35 11:23:53
26 The Good the Fast and the Ugly TAM 9 01:05:49 11:24:44
27 Legends Of Taylor TAM 9 01:05:04 11:29:47
28 Megatronic Ice Cream Kaleidoscope Experience DAM 9 01:10:51 11:30:53
29 Flaming hot pinky toes of wonder TJM 9 01:10:45 11:34:23
30 Matthew Pacheco SMA 9 01:05:43 11:34:28
31 New Mexican Mules DAC 9 01:07:46 11:36:15
32 Legs & Lungs Stayin' Yung DAC 9 01:11:24 11:45:23
33 Dentistry For Kids/ Subway SPR DAM 8 01:04:22 9:17:03
34 Session Time DAM 8 01:02:54 9:21:45
35 The Bicycle Company DAM 8 01:06:58 9:24:53
36 Sonic Boom DJM 8 01:06:18 10:21:09
37 Chase Edwards SFA 8 01:03:39 10:21:38
38 Don Moden SMA 8 01:08:08 10:30:55
39 Artec Durham SMA 8 01:12:06 10:30:58
40 Barry Ritchey SMM 8 01:10:38 10:43:17
41 Casey Cook SMM 8 01:11:23 11:01:16
42 Erin Osborne SFA 8 01:08:00 11:11:13
43 Phillip McManus SSSMA 8 01:12:02 11:13:29
44 twostory and too slow DAC 8 01:14:59 11:16:04
45 Yavapai Riders DAM 8 01:15:33 11:28:13
46 Byker Buzz TJM 8 01:12:59 11:29:24
47 Team Johnson TAC 8 01:18:59 11:40:02
48 Jeff Krienke SMM 8 01:12:53 11:43:08
49 Larry DeWitt SMM 8 01:17:50 11:44:03
50 Arrowsmith Gates DAM 8 01:12:03 11:48:09
51 Robert Cipoletti SMM 8 01:18:51 11:55:25
52 The Mighty Llamacorns DJF 7 01:07:44 9:04:00
53 John Dailey SMA 7 01:05:03 9:56:11
54 Salty spinners DAF 7 01:12:42 9:59:19
55 Blundertwins Activate DAM 7 01:15:10 10:14:50
56 Tony Steffan SSSMA 7 01:17:29 10:17:53
57 Brandon OBrien SMA 7 01:15:00 10:21:21
58 Mike Zarlingo SMA 7 01:16:51 10:49:04
59 Samantha Rynas SFA 7 01:19:58 10:53:46
60 greg mckennis SMM 7 01:28:43 11:02:11
61 Raging Turtles TAC 7 01:13:29 11:16:28
62 Hot Flashes TAF 7 01:20:25 11:16:57
63 Cranky and Rusty! DAC 7 01:13:48 11:18:28
64 Paul Regalado SSSMA 7 01:16:07 11:18:33
65 Sarah Ramey SFA 7 01:30:25 11:21:03
66 Beth Olsen SFA 7 01:17:55 11:25:08
67 Clayton Ten Eyck SSSMA 7 01:19:15 11:25:26
68 Common Jackalope DAM 7 01:18:13 11:33:09
69 Dynamic Duo DAF 7 01:34:17 11:43:01
70 Brian Hroch SMA 7 01:20:24 11:43:33
71 Kiviok Hight SSSMA 6 01:07:18 7:19:40
72 Nigel Otto SMA 6 01:09:49 8:37:54
73 Vancypants! DAC 6 01:13:42 8:57:35
74 Team F.I.Taos DAC 6 01:15:48 9:26:25
75 Push it Real Good DAF 6 01:26:03 9:53:39
76 Nordic Nightmare & Irish Incinerator DAF 6 01:31:01 9:54:23
77 Olev Rapido / Trek Superstore DAM 6 01:18:25 10:04:29
78 Reanna Moore SFA 6 01:24:07 10:16:51
79 Mark Mendel SSSMA 6 01:23:54 10:52:12
80 Pedlin' Pepins DAC 6 01:15:42 10:58:43
81 The Mighty Unillamas TJC 6 01:10:06 11:16:38
82 Dale Moebus SSSMA 6 01:08:37 11:18:25
83 Phil Frederiksen SMA 6 01:19:09 11:34:18
84 Alan Clark SMM6 5 01:02:57 5:43:44
85 jim Squires SMM 5 01:15:19 7:56:23
86 Jeff Smith SMA 5 01:15:10 8:04:18
87 Matthew Brennan SSSMA 5 01:19:12 8:04:49
88 Burnouts TAM 5 01:24:59 9:14:08
89 Rob Selina SSSMA 5 01:10:46 9:20:18
90 Shaun Pettigrew SMA 5 01:13:51 9:35:27
91 John Nash SMM 5 01:24:28 9:40:15
92 David McDonnell SMM 5 01:22:06 9:46:05
93 Kevin Winkler SMA 5 01:22:58 10:25:23
94 Jeremy t. Yeager SMA 5 01:29:56 10:54:39
95 Jerry Corliss SMA 5 01:20:46 11:18:30
96 Gregory Cavanaugh SMA6 4 01:05:10 4:58:45
97 Bob Rosebrough SMM6 4 01:13:04 5:09:55
98 Anders Lundahl SMA6 4 01:15:40 5:15:58
99 John F. Whalen SMA6 4 01:15:40 5:34:11
100 Jennifer Bennett SFA6 4 01:13:29 5:34:30
101 Carmine DiMartino SMA6 4 01:17:55 5:47:36
102 Guy L Spencer SMA 4 01:21:34 6:00:02
103 Bill Miller SMM6 4 01:25:55 6:10:54
104 Maripat Glover SMF 4 01:50:44 8:55:52
105 Judd Rohwer SSSMA 4 01:21:49 9:02:11
106 Christopher Uchytil SMA 4 01:26:06 9:05:05
107 MJ Cunningham SMF 4 01:56:52 9:13:08
108 Tim Arnold SSSMA 4 01:28:49 9:24:27
109 robert sewell SMA 4 01:23:59 9:26:04
110 Delwyn Werito SSSMA 4 01:28:55 9:37:34
111 Bjorn Fredrickson SMA6 3 01:14:46 4:06:35
112 Michael Palmer SMA 3 01:05:04 4:10:39
113 Christopher Brennan SSSMA 3 01:19:07 4:18:31
114 Geoff Klise SMA6 3 01:19:21 4:20:14
115 Timothy Pikaart SMM6 3 01:10:33 4:37:42
116 John Sharp SMA6 3 01:20:36 4:37:48
117 Mark Liesse SMM6 3 01:32:23 5:29:16
118 Luke Pierpont SMA 3 01:23:40 5:29:39
119 Murray Lovato SMA6 3 01:28:52 5:32:05
120 Beast mode and I'm pacing myself DAM 3 01:25:20 5:50:01
121 Tedd Rohwer SSSMA 3 01:33:09 5:54:14
122 brian culligan SMA 3 01:28:38 6:03:19
123 Gina Corliss SFA 3 01:44:41 6:08:07
124 Angela Moebus SMF 3 01:44:47 7:15:13
125 Sean Wilson SMA 3 01:31:54 7:16:53
126 Joel Copley SMA 3 01:28:31 8:10:26
127 Alana Bencivengo SFA6 2 01:38:15 3:34:19
128 Narisa Tappitake SFA6 2 01:38:18 3:34:24
129 Ken Galvan SMM6 2 01:44:20 3:49:42
130 the division DAM 2 01:33:57 4:01:53
131 Mark Spear SMM6 2 01:58:50 4:04:37
132 Liz Krug SFA6 2 02:15:17 4:58:15
133 Abel Bates SMA6 2 01:59:24 5:23:22
134 Denali Wilson SFJ 2 02:07:58 7:16:30
135 tree huggers TAM 2 04:17:34 10:43:19
136 EDUARDO MARQUEZ SMA 1 01:40:13 1:40:13
137 Kelly Drescher SFA 1 01:57:00 1:57:00
138 Adelaine Dahlgren SFJ6 1 04:22:08 4:22:08