Rold Skov Nightride Cup 19/20 - samlet tilmelding

Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Dec 12 Jan 16 Feb 13 May 15
1 Martin Kloster RSCS Cycling H40 1 600 200 200 200 0
2 Caroline Lumbye Damkjær Rold Skov MTB PU18 1 600 200 200 200 0
3 Mathilde de Linde Rold Skov MTB PU18 2 510 170 170 170 0
4 Carsten Lumbye Thomsen Rold Skov MTB H40 2 490 170 150 170 0
5 Storm Siig Buus Rold skov MTB DU18 1 430 150 110 170 0
6 Bo Teglgaard RSCS Cycling HU40 1 410 130 110 170 0
7 Asbjørn Siig Buus Rold Skov MTB DU18 2 400 0 200 200 0
8 Daniel Højen Nielsen RSCS Cycling HU40 2 400 200 200 0 0
9 Anders Korsbæk Thomsen Rold Skov MTB DU18 3 396 200 66 130 0
10 Anton Hermann Nielsen Rold Skov MTB DU18 4 390 110 130 150 0
11 Max Leegaard RSCS Cycling HU40 3 370 0 170 200 0
12 Ralph Korsbæk Thomsen Rold Skov MTB H40 3 370 110 110 150 0
13 Sune Haaning Kristensen Rold Skov MTB DU18 5 350 170 70 110 0
14 Susan Kristensen RSCS Cycling DU40 1 340 170 170 0 0
15 Mads Møller RSCS Cycling DU18 6 340 90 150 100 0
16 Kim Thomsen Rold Skov MTB HU40 4 330 110 90 130 0
17 Frederik Busk RSCS Cycling HU40 5 320 90 80 150 0
18 Hasse Kristensen RSCS Cycling HU40 6 320 170 150 0 0
19 Lasse Thomsen Rold Skov MTB H40 4 310 100 100 110 0
20 Mikkel Lybæch Rold Skov MTB/Rebild Efterskole - Sport og Adventure H40 5 300 130 170 0 0
21 Svend Bråten Televom H40 6 280 150 130 0 0
22 Jesper Møller RSCS Cycling H40 7 270 60 80 130 0
23 Bo Johansen Rold Skov MTB HU40 7 250 150 100 0 0
24 Jeppe Erikslev Rebild Efterskole - Sport og Adventure DU18 7 230 130 100 0 0
25 Gert Nielsen RSCS Cycling H40 8 228 80 68 80 0
26 Mary Ann Bech RSCS Cycling DU40 2 200 200 0 0 0
27 Mary-Ann Bech RSCS Cycling DU40 3 200 0 200 0 0
28 Henrik Madsen Rold Skov MTB H40 9 190 0 90 100 0
29 Jesper Mygind MTB Rebild Bakker H40 10 188 68 50 70 0
30 Ole Snorlax Jeppesen MTB Rebild Bakker H40 11 180 54 62 64 0
31 Verner Sommer Team MAX EL H40 12 176 66 44 66 0
32 Andreas Tange Rold Skov MTB DU18 8 170 0 170 0 0
33 Søren Samuelsen MTB Rebild Bakker H40 13 160 70 0 90 0
34 Esben Vadstrup Televom H40 14 156 90 66 0 0
35 Cathrine Larsen Reiche Rebild Efterskole - Sport og Adventure PU18 3 150 0 150 0 0
36 Kristine Odgaard Uhrehøje MTB/Din Bikeshop DU40 4 150 150 0 0 0
37 Nikolaj Heiselberg Rebild Efterskole - Sport og Adventure DU18 9 146 66 80 0 0
38 Jonatan Odgaard Rold Skov MTB/Din Bikeshop DU18 10 144 80 64 0 0
39 Cris Højriis Gertsen Rebild Efterskole - Sport og Adventure DU18 11 138 70 68 0 0
40 Jesper Toft Hansen A. Enggaard A/S HU40 8 138 70 68 0 0
41 Jan Kristensen Team MAX EL HU40 9 130 0 130 0 0
42 Jakob Kristensen Rold Skov MTB H40 15 124 46 26 52 0
43 Michael Antonsen SiemensGamesa H40 16 118 64 54 0 0
44 Lars Borup RSCS Cycling H40 17 118 62 56 0 0
45 Michael Jensen H40 18 116 34 22 60 0
46 Ask Andreassen Televom H40 19 116 0 48 68 0
47 Peter Holm MTB Rebild Bakker H40 20 112 48 8 56 0
48 Hans Kjærgaard Televom H40 21 110 56 0 54 0
49 Flemming Mathiasen Rold Skov MTB H40 22 104 0 42 62 0
50 Michael Bobach MTB Rebild Bakker H40 23 102 42 60 0 0
51 Sebastian Abildgaard Rebild Efterskole - Sport og Adventure DU18 12 100 100 0 0 0
52 Morten Odgaard Uhrehøje MTB/Din Bikeshop HU40 10 100 100 0 0 0
53 Erik Hansen Rold Skov MTB H40 24 100 32 18 50 0
54 Thomas Hermann Nielsen Rold Skov MTB H40 25 96 50 46 0 0
55 Jakob Pedersen Rold Skov MTB DU18 13 90 0 90 0 0
56 Darcy Friedrich Televom H40 26 84 26 58 0 0
57 Jesper Tange Televom H40 27 82 44 38 0 0
58 Chris Bay Bindslev Uhrehøje HU40 11 80 80 0 0 0
59 Claus Riis A. Enggaard A/S HU40 12 70 0 70 0 0
60 Anders Jeppesen Team MAX EL H40 28 70 0 70 0 0
61 Philip Rathcke Rebild Efterskole - Sport og Adventure DU18 14 68 68 0 0 0
62 Mark Benedek Almasi HU40 13 68 68 0 0 0
63 Bjarne Espensen RSCS Cycling H40 29 64 0 64 0 0
64 Stefan Andreasen RSCS H40 30 60 24 36 0 0
65 Tom Johnsen A. Enggaard A/S H40 31 58 38 20 0 0
66 Max Holmgaard Team MAX EL H40 32 58 0 0 58 0
67 Jens Selling MTB Rebild Bakker H40 33 58 58 0 0 0
68 Brian Sanden A. Enggaard A/S H40 34 54 30 24 0 0
69 Bjarne Espensen RSCS Cycling H40 35 52 52 0 0 0
70 Ole Haugaard Dahl Rold Skov MTB H40 36 52 0 52 0 0
71 Allan Munk Jensen SiemensGamesa H40 37 46 18 28 0 0
72 Carsten Gregersen RSCS Cycling H40 38 40 40 0 0 0
73 Morten Rasmussen A. Enggaard A/S H40 39 40 28 12 0 0
74 Rasmus Sudergaard MTB Rebild Bakker H40 40 40 0 40 0 0
75 Anders Gudum Televom H40 41 36 36 0 0 0
76 Peter Haldrup A. Enggaard A/S H40 42 36 22 14 0 0
77 Kim Jensen SiemensGamesa H40 43 34 0 34 0 0
78 Max Holmgaard Team MAX EL H40 44 32 0 32 0 0
79 Michael Olsen P&N Randers MTB H40 45 30 0 30 0 0
80 Jakob Heltborg Jensen H40 46 20 20 0 0 0
81 Peter Christensen P&N Randers MTB H40 47 16 0 16 0 0
82 John Rasmussen Siemens Gamesa Aalborg H40 48 16 16 0 0 0
83 Lindy Aldahl Team fuldild H40 49 14 14 0 0 0
84 Jan Lund Nielsen Team Fuldild H40 50 12 12 0 0 0
85 Knud H. Odgaard Uhrehøje MTB/Din Bikeshop H40 51 10 0 10 0 0
86 Bent Troelsen Rold Skov MTB H40 52 0 0 0 0 0
87 Michael Grønkær P&N Randers MTB H40 53 0 0 0 0 0
88 Rene’ Thagaard Rold Skov MTB HU40 14 0 0 0 0 0