Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Aug 09 Aug 19 Sep 06 Sep 09 Sep 20
1 Nicolaj Petersen HMTBK H 1 3 1 1 300 300 1
2 Lasse Wallin Holbæk Cykelsport H50 1 3 1 1 1 300 1
3 Julie Solbjerg Appel HMTBK D40 1 3 1 1 300 1 1
4 Jens Brokær H40 1 3 1 1 1 1 1
5 Malene Halling D 1 3 1 2 1 1 1
6 Jens Østergaard DMK H60 1 4 300 3 1 2 1
7 Knud Heglund VHG CYKELSPORT H50 2 5 300 2 2 1 3
8 Jesper Blach Team Hareskov Cykler H60 2 5 2 2 300 1 2
9 Linda Jansson CK FIX D40 2 6 3 3 1 2 3
10 Lauge Andersen Slagelse MTB H 2 6 2 3 300 1 11
11 Niels Jakob Thomsen Team Hareskov Cykler H40 2 6 2 300 3 2 2
12 Tabia Creutzberg Køges MTB riders D 2 6 2 300 2 300 2
13 Felicia Olsson CK FIX D 3 6 3 1 3 2 3
14 Conni Wohlert D40 3 7 2 2 3 4 4
15 Jacob Nielsen Eiland Electric H40 3 7 5 2 2 3 300
16 Keld Pedersen Team Hareskov Cykler H50 3 7 3 3 3 2 2
17 Jesper Jørøgensen Kalundborg C C H 3 9 3 300 1 300 5
18 Umar Akbar DMK H40 4 10 4 3 300 300 3
19 Knud Werth H60 3 10 16 5 2 3 300
20 Mads Toft H 4 10 300 6 2 300 2
21 Rasmus Ambrosiusen Vega cykler H 5 11 300 300 6 2 3
22 Lasse Staurby Andersen Slagelse MTB H 6 11 4 8 12 3 4
23 Niels Bay Petersen Team Hareskov Cykler H40 5 11 3 300 4 4 300
24 Brian Baadsager H 7 11 6 4 3 4 300
25 Dan bach Jensen VHG H60 4 11 300 4 12 4 3
26 Carina Börjesson Åstorps CK D40 4 13 5 5 6 3 6
27 Jimmi Bargisen Omnium Racing H40 6 13 7 4 5 5 4
28 Kenneth Davidsen Pingel MTB H50 4 13 5 4 5 6 4
29 Nikki H. Momsen Vega cykler D40 5 13 4 4 5 5 5
30 Jacob Morsbøl H 8 14 5 17 4 5 300
31 Claus-Henrik Lundstrøm Team Hareskov Cykler H60 5 17 7 7 7 6 4
32 Hans Jøregn Hansen H60 6 17 11 9 3 5 300
33 Carsten Sander Søgaard Roskilde Mountainbike Klub H50 5 17 8 44 9 4 5
34 Henrik Leth Mud'n'Race H60 7 18 6 6 6 300 300
35 Jan Fogtmann Roskilde Mountainbike Klub H50 6 18 7 43 6 5 300
36 Dennis Jakobsen Kalundborg C C H40 7 19 8 7 6 6 300
37 Ole Larsen Vega cykler H60 8 19 8 8 4 7 300
38 Jon Andersen Slagelse MTB H40 8 20 10 6 7 7 7
39 Michael Nielsen Brøndby Cykel Motion H60 9 20 15 10 5 11 5
40 Aksel Skovstrup Ethelberg Slagelse MTB H 9 20 7 7 300 300 6
41 Jacob Højfeld Sorø bc. H 10 21 9 9 7 7 7
42 Peter Nikolajsen Ejby BB H50 7 21 300 7 7 300 7
43 Rasmus Petersen Sorø BC H 11 22 10 10 8 6 8
44 Ole Due Holbæk Cykelsport H60 10 24 12 11 9 9 6
45 Mikael Aarestrup DMK H40 9 24 11 9 300 9 6
46 Lars Rosenbeck Korsør CC-M H40 10 25 9 8 300 8 300
47 Kenneth Hansen Pingel MTB H50 8 25 11 8 11 300 6
48 Mikael Thorsen HMTBK H40 11 26 12 10 8 10 8
49 Martin Augustinussen Pingel MTB H40 12 26 14 12 10 11 5
50 Claus Borup Holbæk Cykelsport H50 9 26 300 10 8 8 12
51 Niklas Frederiksen Slagelse MTB H 12 27 12 300 5 10 300
52 Palle Mathiesen Team Hareskov Cykler H60 11 27 9 300 10 8 300
53 Niels Chemnitz Holbæk Cykelsport H60 12 28 14 300 11 10 7
54 Lasse Petersen Køges MTB riders H50 10 29 10 13 12 7 14
55 Simon Juhl Holbæk Cykelsport H40 13 32 300 13 9 12 11
56 Dennis Agathon Mud'n'Race H 13 34 15 13 300 8 13
57 Karsten Hansen Stevns MTB H50 11 35 28 16 15 10 10
58 Tomas Skjold Ejby BB H50 12 35 300 14 10 11 26
59 Mikkel Flygenring Pingel MTB H40 14 36 34 14 13 33 9
60 Mikkel Balle Mud’n’Race H40 15 36 17 15 11 15 10
61 Klaus Galsgaard Mud'n'Race H50 13 37 15 11 300 300 11
62 Mads Nielsen Roskilde Mountainbike Klub H40 16 37 15 19 12 13 12
63 Anders Olsen Mandfolk på MTB. Benløse H 14 37 16 16 300 9 12
64 Klaus Hammer HORNBÆK MTB H50 14 40 12 12 300 16 300
65 Rene Engel Team Hareskov Cykler H50 15 42 18 300 16 300 8
66 Rene Johannessen VHG CYKELSPORT H40 17 44 13 20 17 14 19
67 Jesper Bech Team Hareskov Cykler H50 16 47 21 15 17 15 17
68 Martin Jensen Roskilde Mountainbike Klub H40 18 47 16 16 15 300 21
69 Hans T Andersen Pedal-Atleterne Fredensborg H50 17 47 16 300 19 12 300
70 Mark Johansen H40 19 48 300 25 14 21 13
71 Kristian Hey Tølløse MTB H40 20 50 19 18 16 16 300
72 Per Vincentz DMK H50 18 50 6 300 41 3 300
73 Meno Ingvorsen Team Ingvorsen H40 21 50 28 21 18 18 14
74 Henning Lindegaard Nielsen Kalundborg C C H50 19 51 20 17 14 300 300
75 Søren Christensen Kalundborg C C H50 20 51 300 20 18 13 300
76 Peter Bergholt H50 21 52 19 19 20 18 15
77 Peter Kofoed Team Hareskov Cykler H50 22 55 300 22 13 20 300
78 Hasse Petersen DMK H50 23 56 23 25 26 17 16
79 Kim Kjellberg Team Hareskov Cykler H40 22 56 20 22 19 27 17
80 Ole Rasmussen Vega cykler H40 23 56 24 23 21 19 16
81 Søren Skovstrup Ethelberg Slagelse MTB H40 24 57 18 27 24 300 15
82 Asmus Boysen Team Hareskov Cykler H40 25 62 22 29 22 23 18
83 Lars Rønholt VHG CYKELSPORT H40 26 62 21 17 300 24 300
84 Claus Rising Vega cykler H50 24 63 24 21 300 27 18
85 Kim Bilenberg Jørgensen Mandfolk på MTB. Benløse H50 25 64 27 26 300 19 19
86 Jacob Christensen H40 27 66 300 24 29 17 25
87 Søren Sylvest Olsen Vega cykler H50 26 67 32 24 22 36 21
88 Flemming Larsen VHG CYKELSPORT H40 28 68 35 31 26 22 20
89 Søren Kjær Slagelse MTB H40 29 69 26 28 20 25 24
90 Frank Lindebjerg Vega cykler H50 27 70 25 300 21 300 24
91 Kristian Frydkjær Salto Systems Nordic Cykling H40 30 71 300 26 25 20 300
92 Flemming Bagger Team Hareskov Cykler H50 28 72 33 27 27 23 22
93 Frank Gøttler Team Hareskov Cykler H50 29 73 300 28 24 21 300
94 Jens Peter Larsen Sorø bc. H50 30 74 26 23 25 300 300
95 Peter Hother Slagelse MTB H50 31 74 31 31 23 300 20
96 Per Helbo Køges MTB riders H50 32 74 30 29 29 22 23
97 Thomas Jellev Mandfolk på MTB. Benløse H40 31 77 300 33 27 28 22
98 Anders Moll Hansen Slagelse MTB H40 32 77 25 300 23 300 29
99 Gorm Rosenberg Team Shortlegs H40 33 80 29 35 28 29 23
100 Karsten Jensen H50 33 85 34 37 44 24 27
101 Gunnar Brabrand Mud'n'Race H50 34 87 29 30 28 300 300
102 Tom Damsgaard Vega cykler H40 34 89 300 300 30 32 27
103 Jesper Thorning VHG CYKELSPORT H40 35 90 27 32 300 31 300
104 Klaus Thaarup H50 35 92 300 35 34 26 32
105 Klaus Bank Andersen Tølløse MTB H40 36 92 31 37 31 30 300
106 Jens Kragh H50 36 92 36 39 32 35 25
107 Mark Ingvorsen Team Ingvorsen H50 37 93 35 38 30 28 300
108 Palle Rasmussen Slagelse MTB H50 38 93 37 32 33 300 28
109 Bjarne Nielsen Brøndby Cykel Motion H50 39 96 38 34 36 32 30
110 Mads Chr. Andersen Team WTF H40 37 97 32 39 300 300 26
111 Jesper Rasmussen Team Hareskov Cykler H50 40 97 300 40 35 29 33
112 Thomas Hansen H40 38 99 300 38 33 300 28
113 Rene Orheld Jensen Køges MTB riders H50 41 99 300 36 38 25 300
114 Henrik Johansen Roskilde Mountainbike Klub H50 42 99 42 300 39 31 29
115 Peter Malmkjær Køges MTB riders H50 43 107 40 33 43 34 300
116 Martin Jones Team WTF H50 44 110 300 42 37 300 31
117 Ivan Sørensen Mud'n'Race H50 45 114 41 41 40 33 300
118 Benny Andersson H60 13 302 1 1 300 300 300
119 Trine Christensen Vega cykler D40 6 304 300 300 2 300 2
120 Henrik Albæk Team Hareskov Cykler H50 46 307 2 5 300 300 300
121 Lars Mørkeberg Kalundborg C C H50 47 310 300 6 4 300 300
122 Jacob Mørkeberg Kalundborg C C H40 39 311 6 5 300 300 300
123 Elisabeth Visby D40 7 312 6 300 300 6 300
124 Per Silkjær RMK H60 14 312 4 300 8 300 300
125 Morten Hansen Roskilde Mountainbike Klub H50 48 313 4 300 300 9 300
126 Nicolai Gottlieb H 15 319 300 300 9 300 10
127 Lars Karlsen Holbæk Cykelsport H60 15 321 13 300 300 300 8
128 Hans Hansen Kalundborg C C H50 49 322 13 9 300 300 300
129 Nicki Nielsen Slagelse MTB H 16 323 11 12 300 300 300
130 Arek Zawada Mud'n'Race H 17 325 300 15 10 300 300
131 Jes Dabelsteen H 18 327 13 14 300 300 300
132 Morten Imer Slagelse MTB H 19 328 17 11 300 300 300
133 Claus Pedersen Roskilde Mountainbike Klub H50 50 330 17 300 300 300 13
134 Lasse Hartmann-Hansen Haslev Cykelmotion H50 51 332 300 18 300 14 300
135 Kim Balder Slagelse MTB H40 40 334 23 11 300 300 300
136 Kasper Sønderskov VHG CYKELSPORT H40 41 356 300 30 300 26 300
137 Daniel Madsen Team Hareskov Cykler H40 42 364 30 34 300 300 300
138 Skipper Uhde Andersen H50 52 369 39 300 300 30 300
139 Kasper Gotlieb H 20 602 300 2 300 300 300
140 Jan-Anders Johansson Falkenbergs CK H60 16 603 3 300 300 300 300
141 Malene Egelund Christensen Korsør cc motion D40 8 604 300 300 4 300 300
142 Jette Lilholt Slagelse MTB D 4 604 300 300 4 300 300
143 Kim Rosengaard Korsør cc motion H60 17 605 5 300 300 300 300
144 Lars Nielsen Slagelse MTB H 21 605 300 5 300 300 300
145 Malene Christensen Slagelse MTB D40 9 607 7 300 300 300 300
146 Simon Jensen Kalundborg C C H 22 608 8 300 300 300 300
147 Jakob Steensberg Slagelse MTB H50 53 609 9 300 300 300 300
148 Emiil Hansen Vega cykler H 23 609 300 300 300 300 9
149 Hans T Andersen Pedal-Atleterne Fredensborg H50 54 609 300 300 300 300 9
150 Hans Henrik Eicksted SnakeCity H60 18 610 10 300 300 300 300
151 Lukas Leth Mud'n'Race H 24 611 300 300 11 300 300
152 John Hjortshøj H60 19 612 300 300 300 12 300
153 Lars Petersen Korsør cc motion H60 20 612 300 12 300 300 300
154 Anders Vistrup Hüppi Mud’n’Race H 25 614 14 300 300 300 300
155 Simon Hansen Slagelse MTB H50 55 614 14 300 300 300 300
156 Søren Flodin DMK H50 56 622 22 300 300 300 300
157 Henrik Grøndal Slagelse MTB H50 57 631 300 300 31 300 300
158 Klaus Stenlille Nielsen Sorø BC H40 43 632 300 300 32 300 300
159 Christian Schmidt-Madsen H40 44 633 33 300 300 300 300
160 Christian Bertelsen Lynggaarden Agro H40 45 636 36 300 300 300 300
161 Jesper Budde Sorø bc. H40 46 636 300 36 300 300 300
162 Hakon Niemann Vega cykler H50 58 642 300 300 42 300 300
163 Stig Larsen H50 59 643 43 300 300 300 300
164 Stener Kneis Mandfolk på MTB. Benløse H50 60 644 44 300 300 300 300
165 Philip Christiansen Kalundborg C C H40 47 900 300 300 300 300 300
166 Tony Ditlevsen Team Deuter H60 21 900 300 300 300 300 300
167 Klaus Nielsen Sorø bc. H40 48 900 300 300 300 300 300