Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Oct 27 Dec 08 Jan 05 Feb 02
1 Jacob Frandsen KTK86 H12 1 7 1 2 4 5
2 Peter Bendixen HLMK H12 2 8 2 3 3 4
3 Morten Tornøe Pagh Endurance Academy H12 3 13 3 4 6 7
4 Kim Jessing Pedersen Rock n’ Trail Roskilde H12 4 18 5 1000 7 6
5 Peter Isaksson H12 5 22 1000 6 8 8
6 Johan Hildebrand Bistrup trailclub H12 6 31 15 7 1000 9
7 Stefan Hansen 3kløverenocr H12 7 32 8 11 13 19
8 Lars Tofte Herlev Tri H12 8 32 14 9 12 11
9 Christian Petersen H12 9 36 11 1000 11 14
10 Jens Broberg Løb min gris H12 10 37 1000 14 10 13
11 Emil Jønsson Kristiansen Løberen KBH H12 11 42 28 5 9 1000
12 Patrick Patrong Unity H12 12 42 19 8 15 1000
13 Robert Runge TRI4 / Im H12 13 44 16 10 20 18
14 Jan Parner Club Running26 H12 14 46 1000 13 17 16
15 Anders Olesen H12 15 48 13 1000 14 21
16 Christian Fløjgaard Adidas Runners Copenhagen H12 16 48 17 16 21 15
17 Marco Monaco H12 17 58 20 19 19 33
18 Jesper Levå Team awesome H12 18 58 12 1000 24 22
19 Guillaume Le Ray H12 19 61 23 15 23 30
20 Michael Aagaard H12 20 61 1000 22 22 17
21 Emil Fitzner TRI4 H12 21 63 25 33 18 20
22 Michael Selchau Sanggaard Copenhagen Adventure Sport H12 22 79 1000 24 31 24
23 Sebastian Moulvad H12 23 81 1000 25 30 26
24 Sven Poul Lagonda Møller 2900 H12 24 90 33 28 29 43
25 Anders Feldthus Roskilde Tri H12 25 91 53 37 26 28
26 Jakob Kinch Team FortZ! H12 26 91 32 31 28 40
27 Thomas Mørk H12 27 92 31 27 34 34
28 Thomas Bergfors Bergfors H12 28 94 41 53 62 0
29 Alex Kristensen H12 29 102 49 40 33 29
30 Joakim Ro-poulsen Full Send H12 30 103 52 23 38 42
31 Fabio Garau None H12 31 104 34 35 52 35
32 Claus Wessel Andersen Posemand alumni H12 32 104 29 39 36 44
33 Robert Frandsen Herlev Tri og Motion H12 33 105 1000 29 35 41
34 Michael Müller Karlslunde Tri H12 34 105 44 30 48 31
35 Nicolas Olivares Kvik Tri H12 35 114 46 1000 32 36
36 Michael Mortensen Copenhagen Adventure Sport H12 36 115 26 131 40 49
37 Martin Arken H12 37 120 37 32 199 51
38 Søren Nielsen CR26 H12 38 124 1000 36 43 45
39 Martin Lindberg Kempf KVIK TRI TEAM H12 39 130 38 34 73 58
40 Henrik Hannemose The MindStormers H12 40 133 75 45 51 37
41 Alexander Jørgensen H12 41 138 48 44 46 50
42 Thomas B. Hansen Karlslunde tri H12 42 139 43 49 47 1000
43 Steven Raymond H12 43 139 95 43 39 57
44 Claus Holm Miller H12 44 140 42 1000 45 53
45 Patrick Kofoed Herlev Tri og Motion H12 45 168 58 54 65 56
46 Rasmus Vogn Kjær Bistrup Trailklub H12 46 169 83 48 55 66
47 Klaus Munk Petersen H12 47 171 60 1000 56 55
48 Jesper Høvelskov AH Metal Solutions H12 48 172 62 47 63 75
49 David Amtrup Team Nordvest H12 49 177 61 64 1000 52
50 Rune Fruergaard H12 50 178 59 61 58 63
51 Jonas Langvad H12 51 193 63 56 74 76
52 Jonas Fersum 4600 H12 52 200 51 1000 85 64
53 Garry Sinclair 2800 H12 53 203 73 70 78 60
54 Jacob Bjerrum H12 54 206 65 62 79 81
55 Henrik Erringsø Karlslunde tri H12 55 206 78 59 69 79
56 Ken Vanhoegaerden H12 56 210 84 1000 61 65
57 Klaus Steen Hansen Sparta Trail H12 57 212 118 63 75 74
58 KIM HANSEN Karlslunde Tri H12 58 212 67 67 96 78
59 Mads Thomsen H12 59 213 92 60 95 61
60 Jesper Kammersgaard Bagsværd Atletik Club H12 60 213 68 77 68 1000
61 Christian Leilund H12 61 216 103 95 53 68
62 Martin Blomqvist H12 62 217 76 74 76 67
63 Mads Christensen H12 63 220 1000 46 70 104
64 Peter Hansen H12 64 225 88 50 87 1000
65 Christian Hansen Stevns løbeklub H12 65 226 98 55 101 73
66 Lars Norddal Stevns løbeklub H12 66 229 107 65 105 59
67 Morten Sloth H12 67 231 77 72 82 86
68 Kent Procter Islev Triathlon Klub H12 68 241 97 69 88 84
69 Peter Lundbergh 3060 H12 69 248 100 71 1000 77
70 Claus Højmark Jensen H12 70 248 82 78 1000 88
71 Dan Tønnesen H12 71 259 1000 86 80 93
72 Christian Rasmussen Full Send H12 72 265 129 102 41 122
73 Jacob Frederiksen H12 73 268 1000 100 83 85
74 Allan Bachmann H12 74 268 55 1000 117 96
75 Rasmus Heilmann H12 75 269 85 79 1000 105
76 Martin Byrgesen Brøndby Triathlon club H12 76 270 72 90 1000 108
77 Henrik Lång Konglång løberne. H12 77 271 80 87 104 114
78 Philip Grothe-Werge H12 78 272 119 93 84 95
79 Anders Primdahl H12 79 272 93 73 106 1000
80 Martin Gradman Jyllinge løbeklub H12 80 272 166 158 44 70
81 Espen Henriksen H12 81 280 54 1000 135 91
82 Michael Mark Stevns tri klub H12 82 282 90 82 110 130
83 Sebastian Böcher 2750 H12 83 283 139 1000 98 46
84 Jonas Henningsen H12 84 285 89 1000 99 97
85 Torben Bjerregaard H12 85 290 132 76 1000 82
86 Hans Elleby Korsholm full send H12 86 291 127 84 1000 80
87 Martin Waarst Be Happy H12 87 296 74 98 1000 124
88 Brian Schneidermann H12 88 301 152 1000 77 72
89 Simon Westh Full Send H12 89 303 128 83 92 1000
90 Ronny Winsløv Stevns tri klub H12 90 304 192 81 100 123
91 Kenneth Petersson H12 91 309 1000 75 107 127
92 Anders Wickmann 3450 H12 92 311 108 94 132 109
93 Henrik Leffers 2860 H12 93 312 156 97 103 112
94 Victor Villarruel Velux Løbeklub H12 94 315 112 68 1000 135
95 Ebbe Hansen H12 95 319 133 117 81 121
96 Ole Bigand Fundracers H12 96 323 111 96 125 116
97 Lasse Zaggai Amager Triatlon Klub H12 97 324 141 1000 89 94
98 Nanco Hefting H12 98 325 117 1000 109 99
99 Anders Frøhlke H12 99 334 208 1000 57 69
100 Esben Hansen CK land A/S H12 100 334 130 107 97 1000
101 Christen Sloth DistanceRunning.dk H12 101 335 105 1000 113 117
102 Rene Larsen Be Happy H12 102 336 104 101 1000 131
103 Jacob Nielsen H12 103 339 1000 103 130 106
104 René Nørring H12 104 341 81 1000 142 118
105 Jens Ulrik Nielsen Bagsværd Atletik Club H12 105 343 1000 120 121 102
106 Michael Svendsen H12 106 347 101 1000 90 156
107 Ole Hansen TRI4 H12 107 350 187 137 115 98
108 Jim Reimann Roskilde tri H12 108 350 121 1000 119 110
109 Flemming Schou Karlslunde Tri H12 109 353 124 92 141 137
110 Bjarke Larsen Level x H12 110 357 140 114 136 107
111 Johnny Falinski Roskilde Tri H12 111 361 168 115 127 119
112 Morten Rath H12 112 364 183 111 153 100
113 Thomas Eriksen H12 113 371 115 118 1000 138
114 Simon Riis Tune H12 114 372 184 134 118 120
115 Ralph Jensen Brøndby Triathlon Club H12 115 376 137 1000 128 111
116 Lasse Røvorg H12 116 378 1000 99 143 136
117 Anders Lund H12 117 386 144 105 137 146
118 Jens Kastberg H12 118 389 154 106 133 150
119 Nikolaj Haulik St. Lyngby løbeklub H12 119 394 189 26 179 1000
120 Marcus Mckay No Mates H12 120 399 180 136 1000 83
121 Tim Hart Sparta H12 121 399 148 129 122 1000
122 Morten Asp Andersen H12 122 403 126 144 156 133
123 Lasse Grunstrup Karlslunde Tri H12 123 409 172 121 144 144
124 Michael Frier Stevns løbeklub H12 124 419 213 130 114 175
125 Mathias Bruun FIF H12 125 422 147 1000 146 129
126 Stig Olsen 2700 H12 126 423 125 1000 102 196
127 Knud Søndergaard 3460 H12 127 427 204 89 134 1000
128 Thorrill Sørensen bagatellen H12 128 436 176 123 170 143
129 Lars Gejlager H12 129 437 145 138 159 154
130 Thomas Bak-bernth H12 130 438 1000 112 163 163
131 Morten Lønsbo H12 131 438 191 146 158 134
132 Asbjørn Shannon H12 132 438 177 133 1000 128
133 Matias Seibæk H12 133 440 157 135 148 1000
134 Tasman Bleechmore 2830 H12 134 442 143 1000 160 139
135 Allan Svendsen H12 135 443 193 147 112 184
136 Jacob Petersen Holbæk LMK H12 136 454 164 143 164 147
137 Thomas Eriksen H12 137 457 135 156 166 1000
138 Mathias Gertz-Rath FORCE Technology H12 138 465 185 122 188 158
139 Anders Prang Egetoft H12 139 470 161 1000 149 160
140 Klaus Høi HEKTO+ H12 140 471 169 140 1000 162
141 Malik Byberg Willingshøy BIF H12 141 472 212 142 162 168
142 Martin Madsen H12 142 473 162 1000 152 159
143 Per Damgaard Stevns Løbeklub H12 143 474 218 127 178 169
144 Christian Skydsgaard Skovshoved Triatlon Klub H12 144 474 210 153 154 167
145 Kim Schwaner H12 145 477 190 132 173 172
146 Peter Søndergaard Tri4 H12 146 478 174 157 157 164
147 Bent Jensen H12 147 488 170 145 1000 173
148 Per Bergfors Bergfors H12 148 495 201 1000 145 149
149 Thomas Meyer Jakobsen Tri4 H12 149 502 186 1000 161 155
150 Klaus Brinchmann Trail og Pandelygtesjov H12 150 502 1000 150 181 171
151 Kim Mortensen H12 151 504 160 1000 168 176
152 Kenneth Feltendahl Zeuner H12 152 508 1000 172 175 161
153 Bo Munch H12 153 510 200 152 180 178
154 Brian Merkel H12 154 514 1000 149 183 182
155 Jakob Terp H12 155 517 216 148 184 185
156 Kristian Peeters H12 156 523 197 1000 169 157
157 Finn Berg Stevns Løbeklub H12 157 523 181 1000 176 166
158 Flemming Nielsen Stevns løbeklub H12 158 524 219 128 177 1000
159 Lennart Linnemann PFA/Brøndby Triathlon H12 159 533 198 155 195 183
160 Martin Münster H12 160 539 188 1000 186 165
161 Jan Lund Thomsen H12 161 540 207 151 182 1000
162 Jesper Handsdal Brøndby Triathlon klub H12 162 542 196 1000 165 181
163 Thomas Jacobsen Landsbyens auto H12 163 543 217 165 191 187
164 Klaus Munk Jakobsen One More Hill H12 164 546 220 168 192 186
165 John Duelund Pingvinerne H12 165 546 206 161 1000 179
166 Anders Hansen Running Hvidovre H12 166 547 215 166 193 188
167 Anders Grønlund H12 167 551 199 162 1000 190
168 Kenneth Olsgård Hansen H12 168 578 202 1000 187 189
169 Esben Krogh Rasmussen FULLPERFORMANCE H12 169 1002 1000 1 1 1000
170 Jacob Holm Buhl Pedersen H12 170 1030 1000 18 1000 12
171 Christian Engberg Jacobsen Lejre Night Runners H12 171 1034 7 1000 27 1000
172 Marc Nyeland FullPerformance H12 172 1037 21 1000 16 1000
173 Torsten Steenholt Club Running26 H12 173 1065 1000 38 1000 27
174 Steven Pope H12 174 1065 40 1000 1000 25
175 Anders Buchmann B&O H12 175 1073 50 1000 1000 23
176 Jesper Lund Tri4 H12 176 1076 22 1000 1000 54
177 Emil Friis Ren 2500 H12 177 1084 45 1000 1000 39
178 Jesper Neumann Jensen NOTS H12 178 1088 1000 1000 50 38
179 Anders Mygind Bagsværd Atletik Club H12 179 1097 1000 1000 49 48
180 Jonas Larsen H12 180 1106 47 1000 59 1000
181 Neil Smith Nordeq Management H12 181 1138 1000 1000 67 71
182 Cornelius Moulvad Full Send H12 182 1158 96 1000 1000 62
183 Nikolaus Kulier 2900 H12 183 1162 36 1000 126 1000
184 Emil Johan Sørensen H12 184 1165 99 1000 66 1000
185 Per Rokkedal Birkerøddernes Løbeklub H12 185 1175 1000 1000 86 89
186 Claus Aagaard Brøndby Triathlon Club H12 186 1183 64 119 1000 1000
187 Lars Haller Brøndby Triathlon Club H12 187 1187 116 1000 71 1000
188 Jakob Brixen H12 188 1193 69 1000 124 1000
189 Marcelo Zagal H12 189 1203 109 1000 94 1000
190 Henrik S. Jensen Birkerødderne H12 190 1205 94 1000 111 1000
191 Martin Jessen H12 191 1210 159 51 1000 1000
192 Jan Reichl /tri club denmark H12 192 1211 1000 1000 108 103
193 Dennis Mielcke H12 193 1214 91 1000 123 1000
194 Martin Frost Berthelsen H12 194 1214 113 1000 1000 101
195 Dag Nielsen H12 195 1219 110 109 1000 1000
196 Anders Bakkestrøm Bang & Olufsen H12 196 1226 136 1000 1000 90
197 Henrik Nielsen Roadrunners H12 197 1229 114 1000 1000 115
198 Henrik Parker NBRO H12 198 1237 1000 1000 42 195
199 Johnny Borup H12 199 1240 120 1000 120 1000
200 Jeroen de Kort H12 200 1240 153 1000 1000 87
201 Kristian Vingaard H12 201 1248 1000 108 140 1000
202 Thue Geil 2200 H12 202 1250 1000 124 1000 126
203 Rasmus Feddersen H12 203 1251 1000 126 1000 125
204 Lukas Larsen H12 204 1251 1000 113 138 1000
205 Magnus Lund H12 205 1252 1000 104 1000 148
206 Hjalte Møller H12 206 1255 1000 116 139 1000
207 Anders Roy The MindStormers H12 207 1265 134 1000 131 1000
208 Jesper Dujoux Dahl Rock'N'Trail Roskilde H12 208 1269 102 1000 167 1000
209 Anders H. Fogh H12 209 1275 203 1000 72 1000
210 Niels Hindborg Hansen H12 210 1276 123 1000 1000 153
211 Dines Justesen /tri club denmark H12 211 1292 1000 1000 150 142
212 Michael Nanfeldt 2500 H12 212 1295 1000 1000 155 140
213 Nijs Nederveen Birkerøddernes Løbeklub H12 213 1302 1000 173 129 1000
214 Christopher Findalen Fullperformace H12 214 1308 163 1000 1000 145
215 Claus Wiegand Larsen H12 215 1312 1000 141 171 1000
216 Michael Jørgensen H12 216 1314 155 159 1000 1000
217 Pelle Munch-Petersen Team Krøllebølles Bentøj H12 217 1323 1000 1000 172 151
218 Jan Olsen Stevns løbeklub H12 218 1332 222 110 1000 1000
219 Brian Hesselø Karlslunde Tri H12 219 1334 182 1000 1000 152
220 Jimmy Bengtsson H12 220 1348 178 1000 1000 170
221 Søren Friis Coloplast H12 221 1349 195 154 1000 1000
222 Anders V. Møller H12 222 1352 1000 163 189 1000
223 Jacopo Bianchi H12 223 1354 194 160 1000 1000
224 Jens Øder Trail chicks H12 224 1361 1000 171 190 1000
225 Nicholas Parking H12 225 1361 1000 170 1000 191
226 Danny Pilo Golan Stevns Tri Klub H12 226 1363 1000 169 194 1000
227 Jørn Svendsen Stevns løbeklub H12 227 1368 221 1000 147 1000
228 Søren Nøhr Hvidovre Atletik og Motion H12 228 1371 179 1000 1000 192
229 Henrik Madsen H12 229 1388 211 1000 1000 177
230 Sofus Bach Habersaat Fars dreng H12 230 1391 1000 1000 198 193
231 Kaspar Bach Habersaat Running26 H12 231 1391 1000 1000 197 194
232 Lasse Hinke Sparta H12 232 1419 223 1000 196 1000
233 Søren Thrane Ødum Blovstrød Løverne H12 233 2001 1000 1000 1000 1
234 Christian Grøn Nørfelt FULLPERFORMANCE H12 234 2002 1000 1000 2 1000
235 Christian Grøn Nørfelt FULLPERFORMANCE H12 235 2002 1000 1000 1000 2
236 Anders Konring FULLPEFORMANCE H12 236 2003 1000 1000 1000 3
237 Daniel Skaaning FULLPERFORMANCE H12 237 2004 4 1000 1000 1000
238 Erik Vilen Ballerup Biatlon H12 238 2005 1000 1000 5 1000
239 Morten Rosenbak Jensen Lejre Night Runners H12 239 2006 6 1000 1000 1000
240 Walther Bjerre FULLPERFORMANCE H12 240 2009 9 1000 1000 1000
241 Rolf Meier OCR-akrobaten H12 241 2010 1000 1000 1000 10
242 Sune Pedersen H12 242 2010 10 1000 1000 1000
243 Nichlas Gustafsen H12 243 2012 1000 12 1000 1000
244 Jacob Benjamin Cholewa NC Sprint H12 244 2017 1000 17 1000 1000
245 Poul Santiago Broe H12 245 2018 18 1000 1000 1000
246 Mikkel Hejbøl Svennevennerne H12 246 2020 1000 20 1000 1000
247 Phillip Rogue H12 247 2021 1000 21 1000 1000
248 Morten Engmark Trail H12 248 2024 24 1000 1000 1000
249 Lars Schmidt Club Running26 H12 249 2025 1000 1000 25 1000
250 Dennis Avi Joensen LØBEREN H12 250 2027 27 1000 1000 1000
251 Michael Kofoed Lejre Night Runners H12 251 2030 30 1000 1000 1000
252 Leon Sander Brandenborg Holbæk Tri H12 252 2032 1000 1000 1000 32
253 Mattia Colzada B&O H12 253 2035 35 1000 1000 1000
254 Christian Thodsen FULLPERFORMANCE H12 254 2037 1000 1000 37 1000
255 Mickey Pedersen Kvik Tri H12 255 2039 39 1000 1000 1000
256 Robbin Harms H12 256 2041 1000 41 1000 1000
257 Christian Ambye Mælkesyre IF H12 257 2042 1000 42 1000 1000
258 Philip Pedersen Birkerøddernes løbeklub H12 258 2047 1000 1000 1000 47
259 Morten Boesgaard Birkerøddernes Løbeklub H12 259 2052 1000 52 1000 1000
260 Mikkel Nybo Andersen LifeGuard H12 260 2054 1000 1000 54 1000
261 Søren Lauridsen Brdr. Lauridsen H12 261 2056 56 1000 1000 1000
262 Henning Møller Christensen H12 262 2057 57 1000 1000 1000
263 Jesper Burlin H12 263 2057 1000 57 1000 1000
264 Jakob Burlin H12 264 2058 1000 58 1000 1000
265 Søren Cronwald Klub Cronwald H12 265 2060 1000 1000 60 1000
266 Mads-Gustav Nebel H12 266 2064 1000 1000 64 1000
267 Michael Gamst H12 267 2066 66 1000 1000 1000
268 Morten Stig H12 268 2066 1000 66 1000 1000
269 Jacob Larsen 4000 H12 269 2070 70 1000 1000 1000
270 Jacob Sørensen Tas Race H12 270 2071 71 1000 1000 1000
271 Christian Stecher-hansen H12 271 2079 79 1000 1000 1000
272 Jørn Borup H12 272 2080 1000 80 1000 1000
273 Christoffeer Hillestrøm H12 273 2085 1000 85 1000 1000
274 Nicolai Bengtsson H12 274 2086 86 1000 1000 1000
275 Bo Kastrup H12 275 2087 87 1000 1000 1000
276 Birger Jensen H12 276 2088 1000 88 1000 1000
277 Thorsten H SDG H12 277 2091 1000 91 1000 1000
278 Tim Frank Andersen Club Running26 H12 278 2091 1000 1000 91 1000
279 Karsten Jellesen Sparta H12 279 2092 1000 1000 1000 92
280 Kevin Mørkvig Bjerring FULLPERFORMANCE H12 280 2093 1000 1000 93 1000
281 Christian Pedersen 2300 H12 281 2106 106 1000 1000 1000
282 Mark Leffers Team Leff H12 282 2113 1000 1000 1000 113
283 Per Philipsen H12 283 2116 1000 1000 116 1000
284 Lars From Brøndby Triathlon Club H12 284 2122 122 1000 1000 1000
285 Christian Haslund Blovstrød Løverne H12 285 2125 1000 125 1000 1000
286 Morten Olsen DI-Teknik H12 286 2131 131 1000 1000 1000
287 Daniel Chabert FULLPERFORMANCE H12 287 2132 1000 1000 1000 132
288 Jakob Havsager H12 288 2138 138 1000 1000 1000
289 Jack van Burleigh Balle & Friends H12 289 2139 1000 139 1000 1000
290 Morten Dalsgaard Christiansen H12 290 2141 1000 1000 1000 141
291 Kenneth Holdt Nissen DI-Teknik H12 291 2142 142 1000 1000 1000
292 Kenneth Reimann Tune If H12 292 2146 146 1000 1000 1000
293 Jesper Rasmussen 1670 H12 293 2149 149 1000 1000 1000
294 Richardt Madsen Fladfodsklubben H12 294 2150 150 1000 1000 1000
295 Nick Jeziorski karslunde tri H12 295 2151 151 1000 1000 1000
296 Andreas Groth Christensen H12 296 2151 1000 1000 151 1000
297 Kim Højberg-Jensen H12 297 2158 158 1000 1000 1000
298 Michael Levring H12 298 2164 1000 164 1000 1000
299 Peer Christensen DI-Teknik H12 299 2165 165 1000 1000 1000
300 Kim Hansen H12 300 2167 167 1000 1000 1000
301 Martin Nielander Karlslunde Tri H12 301 2167 1000 167 1000 1000
302 Jan Kristensen Fritidsagenten.dk H12 302 2171 171 1000 1000 1000
303 Hari Stojanovic MVSJ PI H12 303 2173 173 1000 1000 1000
304 Brian Akers H12 304 2174 1000 1000 174 1000
305 Nikolaj Haulik St. Lyngby løbeklub H12 305 2174 1000 1000 1000 174
306 Søren Elbæk Callesen DI-Teknik H12 306 2175 175 1000 1000 1000
307 Kim Kokholm Køge Atlektik H12 307 2180 1000 1000 1000 180
308 Jan Toft Rasmussen H12 308 2185 1000 1000 185 1000
309 Kenneth Lundstedt H12 309 2205 205 1000 1000 1000
310 Michael Wandall DI-Teknik H12 310 2209 209 1000 1000 1000
311 Mikkel Korsholm H12 311 2214 214 1000 1000 1000
312 Simon Reuter H12 312 2224 224 1000 1000 1000
313 Rasmus Lisbjerg H6 1 4 1 2 1000 1
314 Frank Løvendahl Herning Team Asics H6 2 5 1000 1 2 2
315 Kim Suhler Nakskov H6 3 9 2 5 4 3
316 Mattias Kalvåg FULLPERFORMANCE H6 4 10 4 3 3 57
317 Tom Folkmann DMK H6 5 16 5 4 7 10
318 Klaus Plum Bagsværd AC H6 6 20 6 8 6 8
319 Tore Brandt Lejre Night Runners H6 7 21 3 1000 5 13
320 Slawomir Zielinski Husaria H6 8 25 10 7 9 9
321 Dennis Avi Joensen LØBEREN H6 9 33 1000 14 8 11
322 Ken Andersen LØBEREN H6 10 33 1000 10 11 12
323 Thomas Steenbeck H6 11 34 7 12 15 20
324 Rafal Banaszkiewicz Husaria H6 12 35 9 11 20 15
325 Søren Bregnhøj-Gelvad FullPerformance H6 13 35 1000 6 13 16
326 Palle Christensen H6 14 43 13 16 14 48
327 Jakob Hejberg Happy Hejbergs H6 15 49 16 15 19 18
328 Lars Eriksen Toes H6 16 59 1000 17 21 21
329 Karsten Bjerre H6 17 64 19 21 25 24
330 Allan Christiansen H6 18 64 21 20 24 23
331 Anders Jerup christensen H6 19 69 20 19 30 1000
332 Ole Kähler Bagsværd atletik club H6 20 73 18 42 28 27
333 Steven Pope TripleNorth H6 21 78 12 1000 38 28
334 Henrik Eiersholt H6 22 81 26 26 33 29
335 Jimmy Hansen Dunk&Deller H6 23 83 29 23 36 31
336 Mick Dalum H6 24 90 24 29 41 37
337 Sebastian Lang-Jensen H6 25 93 22 1000 32 39
338 Jair Nicolini 4000 H6 26 99 32 36 31 44
339 Jan Arnholst H6 27 100 38 31 35 34
340 René Sørensen Tårnby H6 28 105 39 30 43 36
341 Henrik Wichmann Amager Triatlon Klub H6 29 106 31 1000 40 35
342 Adam PACHUCKI Wkurw_Team H6 30 111 28 34 49 1000
343 Jonas Furland H6 31 131 1000 46 52 33
344 Casper Carstensen Køge bokseklub H6 32 132 44 47 45 43
345 Tim Kriegbaum Køges Kost Koncept H6 33 132 51 1000 23 58
346 Loui Bonderup Dam-Jensen H6 34 138 46 1000 50 42
347 Michael Kamprad Kamprad H6 35 143 53 45 56 45
348 Henrik Christoffersen Karlslunde Tri H6 36 148 66 35 47 1000
349 Jan Groth Møller Brøndby triathlon club H6 37 152 54 43 55 1000
350 Mads Hansen 2840 H6 38 155 41 1000 58 56
351 Stefan Sørensen Tårnby H6 39 170 55 1000 61 54
352 Tobias Jacobsen Landsbyens auto H6 40 176 61 1000 62 53
353 Gert Pedersen stevns løbeklub H6 41 177 65 49 63 1000
354 Jens Møller-Munkøe Lejre Night Runners H6 42 1015 8 1000 1000 7
355 Kasper Høgsberg-Davidsen H6 43 1019 1000 9 10 1000
356 Frederik Flint FULLPERFORMANCE H6 44 1026 1000 1000 12 14
357 Steffen Fjellander Bagsværd Atletik Club H6 45 1032 1000 13 1000 19
358 Rene Thomsen Karlslunde Tri H6 46 1034 1000 1000 17 17
359 Martin Jessen H6 47 1044 1000 1000 18 26
360 Rasmus Feddersen H6 48 1052 25 1000 27 1000
361 Christian Toldberg FULLPERFORMANCE H6 49 1063 1000 1000 22 41
362 Peter Bo Nielsen Royal Arena H6 50 1071 1000 1000 39 32
363 Viktor Aglund FULLPERFORMANCE H6 51 1077 1000 1000 37 40
364 Jacopo Bianchi H6 52 1080 1000 1000 42 38
365 Jens Frei Christensen H6 53 1094 1000 1000 48 46
366 Per Holse Mygind H6 54 1095 1000 1000 46 49
367 Lars Christiansen H6 55 1099 47 1000 1000 52
368 Torsten Jeziorski Karslunde tri H6 56 1104 57 1000 1000 47
369 Michael Jørgensen H6 57 1104 1000 1000 53 51
370 Carsten Mauritzen H6 58 1106 56 1000 1000 50
371 Jon Ahrensbøll H6 59 1115 60 1000 1000 55
372 Martin Hardiman Køges Kost Koncept H6 60 1123 64 1000 59 1000
373 Niels Enoksen FULLPERFORMANCE H6 61 2001 1000 1000 1 1000
374 Christian S. Bentsen FULLPERFORMANCE H6 62 2004 1000 1000 1000 4
375 Marc Nyeland FullPerformance H6 63 2005 1000 1000 1000 5
376 Patrick Patrong Unity H6 64 2006 1000 1000 1000 6
377 Jørk Kjøller TEAM KRAFTVRK H6 65 2011 11 1000 1000 1000
378 Jakob Plesner OOB H6 66 2014 14 1000 1000 1000
379 Leon Sander Brandenborg Holbæk Tri H6 67 2015 15 1000 1000 1000
380 Kim Svendsen Flying Tiger Copenhagen H6 68 2016 1000 1000 16 1000
381 Paul Nicklen H6 69 2017 17 1000 1000 1000
382 Heine Zahll Larsen Running 26 H6 70 2018 1000 18 1000 1000
383 Nanco Hefting H6 71 2022 1000 22 1000 1000
384 Nick Jeziorski karslunde tri H6 72 2022 1000 1000 1000 22
385 Richie Addo H6 73 2023 23 1000 1000 1000
386 Jørn Svendsen Stevns løbeklub H6 74 2024 1000 24 1000 1000
387 Sebastian Böcher 2750 H6 75 2025 1000 25 1000 1000
388 Kevin Mørkvig Bjerring FULLPERFORMANCE H6 76 2025 1000 1000 1000 25
389 Jesper Lund Tri4 H6 77 2026 1000 1000 26 1000
390 René Nørring H6 78 2027 1000 27 1000 1000
391 Daniel Kjær Andersen Beer and Bacon Boys H6 79 2027 27 1000 1000 1000
392 Allan Bachmann H6 80 2028 1000 28 1000 1000
393 Per Løgager 3400 H6 81 2029 1000 1000 29 1000
394 Richardt Madsen Fladfodsklubben H6 82 2030 1000 1000 1000 30
395 Jesper Haugaard Novozymes Løbeklub H6 83 2030 30 1000 1000 1000
396 Mathias Bruun FIF H6 84 2032 1000 32 1000 1000
397 Jack Von Barner Altenburg Køges Kost Koncept H6 85 2033 33 1000 1000 1000
398 Michael Nanfeldt 2500 H6 86 2033 1000 33 1000 1000
399 Ole Horsbøl DI-Teknik H6 87 2034 34 1000 1000 1000
400 Niclas Lyhne H6 88 2034 1000 1000 34 1000
401 Christian Ramskov H6 89 2035 35 1000 1000 1000
402 Søren Peter Nielsen H6 90 2036 36 1000 1000 1000
403 Thomas Fylking DI-Teknik H6 91 2037 37 1000 1000 1000
404 Per Phillipsen H6 92 2037 1000 37 1000 1000
405 Morten Nielsen Mud squad H6 93 2038 1000 38 1000 1000
406 Katja Elberg L&F H6 94 2039 1000 39 1000 1000
407 Kenneth Olsgård Hansen H6 95 2040 1000 40 1000 1000
408 Kristian Bundgaard Larsen DI-Teknik H6 96 2040 40 1000 1000 1000
409 Henrik Madsen H6 97 2041 1000 41 1000 1000
410 Allan Olderkjær AC Viljestyrke H6 98 2042 42 1000 1000 1000
411 Martin Lønborg H6 99 2043 43 1000 1000 1000
412 Thomas Larsen Stevns Tri Klub H6 100 2044 1000 1000 44 1000
413 JOHN aUNING H6 101 2044 1000 44 1000 1000
414 Morten Poulsen Mud Squad H6 102 2045 45 1000 1000 1000
415 Erik Vilen Ballerup Biatlon H6 103 2048 1000 48 1000 1000
416 Danny Pilo Golan Stevns Tri Klub H6 104 2048 48 1000 1000 1000
417 Birger Jensen H6 105 2049 49 1000 1000 1000
418 Thue Geil 2200 H6 106 2050 50 1000 1000 1000
419 Anders Tranholm Grønlund Karlslunde Tri H6 107 2051 1000 1000 51 1000
420 Stig Kappel TCG H6 108 2052 52 1000 1000 1000
421 Johan Auning H6 109 2054 1000 1000 54 1000
422 Per Svendsen Scan Global H6 110 2057 1000 1000 57 1000
423 Nicholas Parking H6 111 2058 58 1000 1000 1000
424 Brian Smith Hansen H6 112 2059 59 1000 1000 1000
425 Claus Littau Køges Kost Koncept H6 113 2060 1000 1000 60 1000
426 Klaus Brinchmann Trail og Pandelygtesjov H6 114 2062 62 1000 1000 1000
427 Claus Littau Køges Kost Koncept H6 115 2063 63 1000 1000 1000
428 Annika Runegaard Thomsen ICEBUG DANMARK K12 1 3 1 1 1 8
429 Lilly Cordes K12 2 13 8 3 2 1000
430 Christina Fredborg Adidas Runners Copenhagen K12 3 22 10 6 6 13
431 Henriette Draborg Novozymes Løbeklub K12 4 22 15 2 11 9
432 Pernille Højvig Hansen Karlslunde tri / Hechmann Running K12 5 32 11 9 12 19
433 Marianne Schmidt Jyllinge løbeklub K12 6 32 31 15 5 12
434 Charlotte Hvid Olavsgaard Kvik Tri Team K12 7 32 7 1000 9 16
435 Maria Bardrum-Larsen Tri4 K12 8 37 16 1000 21 0
436 Lena Thoft Pedersen K12 9 45 6 1000 7 32
437 Sanne Brink InnerGym K12 10 46 27 11 15 20
438 Helle Holm Vinkler K12 11 46 1000 14 10 22
439 Louise Sørensen K12 12 47 25 19 3 27
440 Pernille Hansen FIF K12 13 51 24 17 13 21
441 Louise kløcker Grove Tri4 K12 14 60 33 32 14 14
442 Britt Creffield K12 15 61 47 18 19 24
443 Silvia G. Beltrán-Herrera Sparta Atletik /Trail K12 16 62 22 22 22 18
444 Sanne Møller KVIK TRI TEAM K12 17 69 21 1000 23 25
445 Kaya Møller K12 18 73 23 24 26 26
446 Me Sophie Christensen Club Running26 K12 19 77 53 21 25 31
447 Pernille Sommer Køge Atletik K12 20 78 57 30 20 28
448 Mette Wisbom Thomsen K12 21 78 32 13 39 33
449 Vibeke Osmundsen karlslunde tri K12 22 79 39 23 27 29
450 Louise Sass Brøndby Triathlon Club K12 23 84 20 34 36 30
451 Mette Sloth K12 24 89 30 27 32 37
452 Vibeke Axelsen Novozymes løbeklub K12 25 90 99 16 24 50
453 Nanna Vestergaard K12 26 90 17 39 1000 34
454 Jónína Olesen Hechmann Running K12 27 90 38 29 1000 23
455 Mette Bundgaard FIF K12 28 103 34 37 33 36
456 Anna Kristina Rosén Kvik Tri Team K12 29 104 29 57 18 1000
457 Anne Ebbensgaard Karlslunde Tri K12 30 113 36 35 43 42
458 Dorte Keinicke K12 31 122 46 41 1000 35
459 Lykke Outzen K12 32 124 56 38 30 63
460 Mia Elling Greve Trim K12 33 125 65 48 34 43
461 Trille Jørgensen Naviair K12 34 125 54 31 40 1000
462 Rie Mark Løve Tri4 K12 35 126 41 40 45 46
463 Malene Evald Skovshoved Triathlon K12 36 128 60 42 37 49
464 Pernille Hansen K12 37 130 50 45 41 44
465 Jane Koesgaard Nordvestrunning / Holbæk LMK K12 38 133 59 46 48 39
466 Karola Hansen Kvik tri team K12 39 137 49 59 29 69
467 Christina Thorsen K12 40 139 76 76 63 0
468 Laura Elisabeth Frederiksen K12 41 141 91 25 75 41
469 Helena Højgaard nielsen K12 42 144 42 1000 47 55
470 Marie-Louise Rosvall K12 43 145 43 1000 46 56
471 Vibeke Bønding Greve Trim K12 44 147 66 50 31 1000
472 Louise Andersen Karlslunde Tri K12 45 152 62 44 51 57
473 Luise Bak Snail Trail united K12 46 154 52 66 49 53
474 Sigrid Matthesen K12 47 161 73 53 57 51
475 Mette Kuhre K12 48 171 70 56 1000 45
476 Laura Rieger The MindStormers K12 49 172 55 55 1000 62
477 Line Spang Køge Atlerik K12 50 176 58 54 1000 64
478 Manon de Jongh K12 51 181 64 62 55 1000
479 Marie Marker K12 52 185 100 33 1000 52
480 Malene Hesselbak Stevns tri klub K12 53 186 79 60 56 70
481 Jeannette Johansson K12 54 195 74 58 65 72
482 Anne Mette Finderup K12 55 199 67 1000 59 73
483 Nadia Lundsteen K12 56 201 78 52 1000 71
484 Mette Jørgensen K12 57 202 68 1000 60 74
485 Charlotte Damberg 4660 K12 58 203 84 61 58 1000
486 Johanne Djurhuus K12 59 206 86 64 64 78
487 Rikke Jepsen K12 60 209 97 75 67 67
488 Flavia Kaiser 3650 K12 61 216 90 69 71 76
489 Wicki Dosdal-Feddersen K12 62 225 93 1000 66 66
490 Birgit Kristensen Fritidsagenten.dk K12 63 228 87 73 68 1000
491 Dorte Sørensen Fritidsagenten.dk K12 64 229 88 72 69 1000
492 Iben Rude K12 65 231 85 65 1000 81
493 Cecilie Larsen K12 66 233 94 74 1000 65
494 Elisa Kalia Tri4 K12 67 240 89 71 1000 80
495 Anette Bank K12 68 1004 3 1000 1000 1
496 Pernille Crow K12 69 1004 2 1000 1000 2
497 Kirsten Gjedde Herlev tri K12 70 1010 5 1000 1000 5
498 Maja Thorsen distancerunning.dk K12 71 1013 1000 5 8 1000
499 Camilla Rath Nielsen NPI - UCN tosserne K12 72 1015 1000 1000 4 11
500 Helene Svenningsen K12 73 1016 9 7 1000 1000
501 Lene Rasmussen #triletten K12 74 1021 13 8 1000 1000
502 Vibeke Zachariassen Solrød A M K12 75 1024 18 1000 1000 6
503 Monica Ganderup Tri4 K12 76 1028 12 1000 16 1000
504 Lotte Høj Thomsen Karlslunde Tri K12 77 1034 1000 1000 17 17
505 Tina Egekvist Tri4 K12 78 1061 26 1000 35 1000
506 Mette Gjerløv Solrød Atletik og Motion K12 79 1079 35 1000 44 1000
507 Trine Adamsen Pailetterne K12 80 1080 44 36 1000 1000
508 Lotte Holst Brøndby Triathlon Club K12 81 1081 61 20 1000 1000
509 Vicki Mikkelsen K12 82 1082 14 1000 1000 68
510 Tine Lemb Nielsen Brøndby triathlon Club K12 83 1085 45 1000 1000 40
511 Annette Christensen BTC K12 84 1089 51 1000 38 1000
512 Pernille Sommer K12 85 1089 1000 1000 42 47
513 Birthe Kristensen K12 86 1101 1000 49 52 1000
514 Joan Ascanius Coloplast K12 87 1101 1000 43 1000 58
515 Camilla Vogn Kjær Bistrup Trailklub K12 88 1103 40 63 1000 1000
516 Rie Steinicke Kaisersport.dk K12 89 1111 1000 1000 50 61
517 Ulla Nedergåd Team Krøllebølles Bentøj K12 90 1113 1000 1000 54 59
518 Mette Klitvang Mehlsen K12 91 1123 69 1000 1000 54
519 Mette Petersen Trail chicks K12 92 1128 1000 67 61 1000
520 Susanne Tryde Birkerøddernes Løbeklub K12 93 1135 1000 51 1000 84
521 Jette Møller Birkerøddernes løbeklub K12 94 1143 81 1000 62 1000
522 Birgit Haller Brøndby Triathlon Club K12 95 1145 75 1000 70 1000
523 Gitte Smed K12 96 1147 72 1000 1000 75
524 Josefine Madsen K12 97 1149 1000 1000 72 77
525 Dorthe Larsen Dintrainer K12 98 1151 83 68 1000 1000
526 Jeannette Du Preez 2100 K12 99 1161 82 1000 1000 79
527 Annette Holrits AH61 K12 100 1166 92 1000 74 1000
528 Annie Grabski Fritidsagenten.dk K12 101 1168 95 1000 73 1000
529 Bettina Langsted K12 102 1179 96 1000 1000 83
530 Leila Maria Dantes K12 103 2003 1000 1000 1000 3
531 Ann-Sofie Seheted 2900 K12 104 2004 1000 4 1000 1000
532 Diana Borup skovløberne K12 105 2004 4 1000 1000 1000
533 Kamilla Vallin VO2LAB K12 106 2004 1000 1000 1000 4
534 Katrine Villumsen FULLPERFORMANCE K12 107 2007 1000 1000 1000 7
535 Nanna Wassard Bonde Herlev triklub K12 108 2010 1000 10 1000 1000
536 Anne Sofie Sehested K12 109 2010 1000 1000 1000 10
537 Sidse Schjøtz K12 110 2012 1000 12 1000 1000
538 Karin Louise Joubert FULLPERFORMANCE K12 111 2015 1000 1000 1000 15
539 Vibeke Folmer K12 112 2019 19 1000 1000 1000
540 Charlotte Frank K12 113 2026 1000 26 1000 1000
541 Sanja Markovic K12 114 2028 28 1000 1000 1000
542 Tania Sørensen K12 115 2028 1000 28 1000 1000
543 Pia Blæsbjerg K12 116 2028 1000 1000 28 1000
544 Bettina Stummann Snik atletik K12 117 2037 37 1000 1000 1000
545 Maya Feigh K12 118 2038 1000 1000 1000 38
546 Jeanne Hougaard K12 119 2047 1000 47 1000 1000
547 Sabrina Johannsen K12 120 2048 48 1000 1000 1000
548 Marie louise Nordholt K12 121 2048 1000 1000 1000 48
549 Berit Larsen Solrød A M K12 122 2053 1000 1000 53 1000
550 Tania Sørensen K12 123 2060 1000 1000 1000 60
551 Lisbeth Reimann Tune IF Trim K12 124 2063 63 1000 1000 1000
552 Sabrina Feltendahl Zeuner Herlev løbe og atletik klub K12 125 2070 1000 70 1000 1000
553 Karina Wallstrøm 1721 K12 126 2071 71 1000 1000 1000
554 Marianne Vinther K12 127 2076 1000 1000 76 1000
555 Julia Johannsdottir K12 128 2077 77 1000 1000 1000
556 Nina Sparvath Stevns tri klub K12 129 2080 80 1000 1000 1000
557 Katrine Bach Habersaat K12 130 2082 1000 1000 1000 82
558 Dorte Prehn 4000 K12 131 2098 98 1000 1000 1000
559 Nanna Leegaard Kruse MRCD K6 1 3 1000 1 1 1
560 Emily Oron Lexner FULLPERFORMANCE K6 2 5 1 3 2 2
561 Mica Framvig K6 3 8 2 4 3 3
562 Didde Dalkvist K6 4 14 4 5 5 5
563 Sarah Hejberg Pedersen Happy Hejbergs K6 5 14 1000 6 4 4
564 Sophine Krintel Valbyløberne K6 6 21 5 9 7 10
565 Zlatina Takeva K6 7 25 7 34 9 9
566 Anne Bødker 2000 K6 8 31 8 13 10 17
567 Sisse Charlotte Petersen K6 9 31 12 11 8 12
568 Anna Balch K6 10 34 9 26 12 13
569 Stine Aagaard K6 11 35 6 1000 15 14
570 Emilie Meilvang K6 12 42 18 10 16 16
571 Line Dieckmann Hansen K6 13 42 14 15 13 1000
572 Lise Thurmann Bagsværd Atletik Club K6 14 51 11 18 22 24
573 Simone Norman Andersen K6 15 51 15 17 19 20
574 Rikke Larsen K6 16 52 33 1000 11 8
575 Kirsten Kähler Bagsværd atletik club K6 17 62 49 12 39 11
576 Sine Lo Svenningsen K6 18 66 1000 20 24 22
577 Sandra Norman Andersen K6 19 68 26 21 29 21
578 Lise Lindvig K6 20 72 13 38 21 1000
579 Maria Jorch Andersen Køge Sportsmassage K6 21 76 20 1000 30 26
580 Kira Press-Stevn K6 22 81 24 37 25 32
581 Grith Szuster K6 23 86 70 31 26 29
582 Lone Nicolini 4000 K6 24 86 35 32 23 31
583 Mette Bruni Let Novozymes Løbeklub K6 25 90 42 23 1000 25
584 Katja Elberg L&F K6 26 91 40 30 28 33
585 Cecilie Brink The Popeye's K6 27 94 28 35 31 57
586 Lene Berring K6 28 97 41 29 27 1000
587 Merete Toftemann Bagsværd Atletik Club K6 29 102 37 1000 38 27
588 Jane Møller Brøndby triathlon club K6 30 111 38 33 1000 40
589 Nicoletta Nava K6 31 114 43 1000 36 35
590 Julie Koefoed K6 32 124 45 48 40 39
591 Ditte Bendtsen The Popeye's K6 33 126 56 46 42 38
592 Kamille Thoregaard K6 34 129 77 47 41 41
593 Dorthe Jacobsen Klitte Solrød A M K6 35 133 57 43 43 47
594 Hanne Proudfoot Solrød A M K6 36 144 54 44 46 56
595 Bettina Clausen K6 37 148 1000 58 47 43
596 Ane Hefting K6 38 149 65 40 44 1000
597 Rikke Pedersen K6 39 154 1000 60 50 44
598 Mette Juhl K6 40 155 44 71 59 52
599 Linette Madsen K6 41 155 67 42 1000 46
600 Karen Hansen Stevns løbeklub K6 42 161 53 63 55 53
601 Tina Jacobsen Stevns Løbeklub K6 43 161 48 61 52 1000
602 Nanna Schnipper K6 44 163 73 75 1000 15
603 Mette Falinski K6 45 170 63 59 61 50
604 Virginie Le goffic K6 46 171 84 45 1000 42
605 Dorthe Zille Groth K6 47 175 58 57 63 60
606 Mette Christiansen K6 48 177 1000 70 48 59
607 Lene Neis K6 49 177 60 56 64 61
608 Isabella Kamprad Kamprad K6 50 177 55 66 58 64
609 Rikkelund.nielsen@gmail.com Nielsen Stevnsløbeklub K6 51 180 64 62 54 1000
610 Ulla Danker Brøndby Triathlon Club K6 52 185 1000 49 51 85
611 Charlotte Dam Bagsværd Atletik Club K6 53 186 59 1000 60 67
612 Mette Steenbeck Bagsværd Atletik Club K6 54 191 69 67 71 55
613 Signe Knutzen K6 55 198 1000 72 68 58
614 Camilla Juul Petersen K6 56 207 85 73 65 69
615 Selma Østergaard Bagsværd Atletik K6 57 211 80 65 66 1000
616 Marie Østergaard L K6 58 212 81 64 67 1000
617 Grete Svendsen SOlrød AM K6 59 224 100 80 72 72
618 Jette Kempf K6 60 234 1000 76 84 74
619 Rikke Jensen Greve Trim K6 61 237 104 81 80 76
620 Winnie Jørgensen 3400 K6 62 240 93 82 85 73
621 Ulla Eriksen K6 63 241 82 85 74 1000
622 Majbritt Lund Witte Langgarverne K6 64 241 91 83 87 71
623 Margit Wildschiødtz Fernqvist K6 65 244 87 1000 75 82
624 Ida Kai-sørensen K6 66 245 97 78 1000 70
625 Tina Mogensbæk Copenhagen Frontrunners K6 67 252 92 1000 83 77
626 Dorthe Grankvist Team Towanda K6 68 254 94 1000 82 78
627 Lena Jensen Brøndby Triathlon Club K6 69 255 90 1000 81 84
628 Rie Ingmann K6 70 260 101 86 86 88
629 Pernille Staalgaard K6 71 263 95 1000 89 79
630 Julie Lea Steiness K6 72 266 96 1000 90 80
631 Emma Aaen 2300 København K6 73 1008 1000 2 1000 6
632 Kamma Aglund Toldberg FULLPERFORMANCE K6 74 1013 1000 1000 6 7
633 Pia Backhausen K6 75 1028 1000 14 14 1000
634 Charlotte Hart K6 76 1038 16 22 1000 1000
635 Amalie Tripax LØBEREN K6 77 1041 22 1000 1000 19
636 Maya Feigh K6 78 1043 27 16 1000 1000
637 Josephine Mørkvig Bjerring FULLPERFORMANCE K6 79 1047 1000 1000 17 30
638 Trine Adamsen Pailetterne K6 80 1048 1000 1000 20 28
639 Line Skytte Svennevennerne K6 81 1056 29 27 1000 1000
640 Mette Nielsen K6 82 1058 1000 1000 35 23
641 Heidi Almgren-Hansen K6 83 1069 32 1000 37 1000
642 Cathrine Nordahl Jørgensen 2630 K6 84 1072 31 41 1000 1000
643 Ann-Louise Junne WODwithBERG K6 85 1079 51 28 1000 1000
644 Gitte Smed K6 86 1086 1000 54 32 1000
645 Dorte Sigild K6 87 1100 46 1000 1000 54
646 Kirsten Hjorth karslunde tri K6 88 1104 68 1000 1000 36
647 Helle Merete Neumann NOTS K6 89 1106 1000 55 1000 51
648 Hanne Mauritzen K6 90 1111 66 1000 1000 45
649 Charlotte Trampedach K6 91 1121 34 1000 1000 87
650 Frederikke Fridthjof K6 92 1123 75 1000 1000 48
651 Lea Ravnkilde Møller K6 93 1125 72 1000 53 1000
652 Kathrin Hardiman Køges Kost Koncept K6 94 1125 39 1000 1000 86
653 Rikke Riishøj Langgarverne K6 95 1130 1000 1000 62 68
654 Anette Bank K6 96 1137 1000 68 69 1000
655 Maiken Bech Royal Arena K6 97 1139 1000 1000 73 66
656 Pernille Crow K6 98 1139 1000 69 70 1000
657 Rikke Høgh Darmer Køge Trail Ladies - Dansk Metal K6 99 1141 62 1000 79 1000
658 Pernille Laursen K6 100 1148 83 1000 1000 65
659 Susanne Christoffersen Karlslunde Tri K6 101 1151 106 1000 45 1000
660 Ines Petric K6 102 1155 79 1000 76 1000
661 Stine Honore K6 103 1155 78 1000 77 1000
662 Tina Fammé Andersen K6 104 1155 71 84 1000 1000
663 Katja Elberg L&F K6 105 1162 88 74 1000 1000
664 Leila Maria Dantes K6 106 1164 86 1000 78 1000
665 Louise Løhr K6 107 1177 102 1000 1000 75
666 Malene Meyers K6 108 2003 3 1000 1000 1000
667 Lena Thoft Pedersen K6 109 2007 1000 7 1000 1000
668 Tilde Plambech 2840 K6 110 2008 1000 8 1000 1000
669 Christina Andersen K6 111 2010 10 1000 1000 1000
670 Anne Torp Novo Nordisk Løbeklub K6 112 2017 17 1000 1000 1000
671 Ida Ullitz TEAM KRAFTVRK K6 113 2018 1000 1000 1000 18
672 Line Rener Nyeland #triletten K6 114 2018 1000 1000 18 1000
673 Camilla Lind TRI4 K6 115 2019 1000 19 1000 1000
674 Rie Steinicke Kaisersport.dk K6 116 2019 19 1000 1000 1000
675 Lone Rosander Thomsen Karlslunde Tri K6 117 2021 21 1000 1000 1000
676 Ingrid Gaustad K6 118 2023 23 1000 1000 1000
677 Marie-Louise Rosvall K6 119 2024 1000 24 1000 1000
678 Pernille Sommer K6 120 2025 1000 25 1000 1000
679 Amanda Thilo K6 121 2025 25 1000 1000 1000
680 Helle Thilo 1650 K6 122 2030 30 1000 1000 1000
681 Tania Sørensen K6 123 2033 1000 1000 33 1000
682 Laura Rieger The MindStormers K6 124 2034 1000 1000 34 1000
683 Helle Mygind K6 125 2034 1000 1000 1000 34
684 Mette Klitvang Mehlsen K6 126 2036 1000 36 1000 1000
685 Louise Nilsson Dansk Metal K6 127 2036 36 1000 1000 1000
686 Helle Pedersen K6 128 2037 1000 1000 1000 37
687 Wicki Dosdal-Feddersen K6 129 2039 1000 39 1000 1000
688 Jannie Stendahl Jørgensen K6 130 2047 47 1000 1000 1000
689 Bernadette Cliford K6 131 2049 1000 1000 1000 49
690 Heidi Vest 2830 K6 132 2049 1000 1000 49 1000
691 Anna Møller K6 133 2050 50 1000 1000 1000
692 Annie Grabski Fritidsagenten.dk K6 134 2050 1000 50 1000 1000
693 Lina Bitz K6 135 2051 1000 51 1000 1000
694 Birthe Kristensen K6 136 2052 52 1000 1000 1000
695 Mette Jørgensen K6 137 2052 1000 52 1000 1000
696 Anne Mette Finderup K6 138 2053 1000 53 1000 1000
697 Mette Eng Dragør Rugby Klub / Unity Gym K6 139 2056 1000 1000 56 1000
698 Sofie Hansen KVIK TRI TEAM K6 140 2057 1000 1000 57 1000
699 Freia Dujoux Dahl Rock'N'Trail Roskilde K6 141 2061 61 1000 1000 1000
700 Conny Svensson K6 142 2062 1000 1000 1000 62
701 Charlotte Damberg 4660 K6 143 2063 1000 1000 1000 63
702 Berit Larsen Solrød A M K6 144 2074 74 1000 1000 1000
703 Louise Sevelsted K6 145 2076 76 1000 1000 1000
704 Margit Wildschiødtz Fernqvist K6 146 2077 1000 77 1000 1000
705 Vibeke Zachariassen Solrød A M K6 147 2079 1000 79 1000 1000
706 Vibeke Bønding Greve Trim K6 148 2081 1000 1000 1000 81
707 Annette Christensen BTC K6 149 2083 1000 1000 1000 83
708 Maria Kaste Solo Runner K6 150 2088 1000 1000 88 1000
709 Lene Frederiksen Godthåb Trim K6 151 2089 89 1000 1000 1000
710 Marianne Vinther K6 152 2098 98 1000 1000 1000
711 Marianne Kappel TCG K6 153 2099 99 1000 1000 1000
712 Sanne Grys K6 154 2103 103 1000 1000 1000
713 Lisa Sølling Stevns løbeklub K6 155 2105 105 1000 1000 1000
714 Sanne Hindsberg Karlslunde tri K6 156 2107 107 1000 1000 1000