THY - MORS MTB Vinter Kids Cup - Samlet tilmelding

Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Nov 24 Jan 18 Mar 01 Jun 08
1 Lærke Philipsen Hald Ege MTB U13P 1 600 200 200 200 0
2 Christian Bovbjerg Pallesen Solbjerg if MTB U13D 1 600 200 200 200 0
3 Rasmus Frostholm Snedsted MTB U15D 1 570 170 200 200 0
4 Casper Østergaard MCK U17D 1 570 170 200 200 0
5 Lykke Philipsen Hald Ege MTB U11P 1 540 170 170 200 0
6 Laurits Iversen Fluif U17D 2 520 200 150 170 0
7 Melanie Koch Sørensen Hald Ege MTB U13P 2 510 170 170 170 0
8 Rebecca Koch Sørensen Hald Ege MTB U11P 2 500 150 200 150 0
9 Magnus Henriksen Snedsted MTB U11D 1 470 100 170 200 0
10 Mikkel Mc Snedsted MTB U13D 2 450 170 150 130 0
11 Freja Frostholm Snedsted MTB U13P 3 450 150 150 150 0
12 Mikkel Nin Thomsen Snedsted MTB U15D 2 410 130 130 150 0
13 Chastine Houkjær Birket Bech Snedsted MTB U9P 1 400 200 200 0 0
14 Vilma Dubillot Snedsted MTB U7P 1 400 200 200 0 0
15 Katrine Frederiksen Sinding MTB U15P 1 400 0 200 200 0
16 Oliver Koch Sørensen Hald Ege MTB U11D 2 390 150 130 110 0
17 Emma Stüker Snedsted MTB U15P 2 370 200 0 170 0
18 Frederik Nybo Jensen Morsø U15D 3 370 200 0 170 0
19 Lucas Bystrup Rønaa Uhrehøje MTB U11D 3 360 80 110 170 0
20 Josefine Odgaard Rold Skov MTB / Din Bikeshop U11P 3 350 200 150 0 0
21 Albert Houkjær Birket Bech Snedsted MTB U11D 4 340 170 100 70 0
22 Carl Hammer Svaneborg Snedsted MTB U9D 1 320 150 170 0 0
23 Jonatan Odgaard Rold Skov MTB / Din Bikeshop U13D 3 310 130 90 90 0
24 Albert Aas Thomsen Snedsted MTB U9D 2 300 200 100 0 0
25 Liam Nikolajsen Morsø MTB U9D 3 300 170 130 0 0
26 August Kronborg Nielsen Struer cykelklub U11D 5 300 70 80 150 0
27 Johan Pihl Toft Snedsted MTB U15D 4 300 150 150 0 0
28 August Damm Viborg MTB U11D 6 280 130 150 0 0
29 Jonas N. Jeppesen Snedsted MTB U11D 7 270 200 70 0 0
30 Aske Folman Struer Cykelklub U13D 4 270 90 100 80 0
31 Felix Damm Viborg MTB U13D 5 270 100 170 0 0
32 Kasper Dalbøl Skammelsen Snedsted MTB U13D 6 260 80 80 100 0
33 Rasmus kirk Nielsen Snedsted MTB U13D 7 248 68 70 110 0
34 Tim N. Jeppesen Snedsted MTB U9D 4 240 130 110 0 0
35 Andreas Brandt MTB Randers U13D 8 240 110 130 0 0
36 Villads Folman Struer Cykelklub U11D 8 212 64 68 80 0
37 Andreas Buhl U11D 9 200 0 200 0 0
38 Bertram Lillebæk Ottesen Struer Cykelklub U9D 5 200 0 200 0 0
39 Otto Holm Paludan U7D 1 200 0 200 0 0
40 Nicolaj Dalbøl Skammelsen Snedsted MTB U11D 10 196 62 66 68 0
41 Oscar Lassen Olsen Fluif MTB junior U13D 9 192 58 66 68 0
42 Kasper Boll U13D 10 190 62 62 66 0
43 Phillip Pilgaard Fluif U13D 11 184 60 60 64 0
44 Oskar Herman U13D 12 170 0 0 170 0
45 Henning Nystrup Hurup Thy Cykelmotion U17D 3 170 0 170 0 0
46 Camilla Skovlud Kold U11P 4 170 0 0 170 0
47 Asbjørn Ifuersen U15D 5 170 0 170 0 0
48 Jonas Kristensen Struercykel klub U11D 11 158 58 0 100 0
49 Villum Kresten Valentin Bak Struer Cykelklub MTB ungdom U11D 12 150 60 90 0 0
50 Anton Hermann Nielsen Rold skov Mtb U13D 13 150 0 0 150 0
51 Simon Laursen U13D 14 150 150 0 0 0
52 Sylvester Ottesen U9D 6 150 0 150 0 0
53 William Lund Rørstrøm FLUIF MTB U13D 15 134 70 64 0 0
54 Kristian Hove Fuglsang Snedsted MTB U13D 16 134 66 68 0 0
55 Niels Stauersbøl Snedsted MTB U11D 13 132 68 64 0 0
56 Emma Mc Snedsted MTB U13P 4 130 130 0 0 0
57 Villum Kresten Valentin Bak Struer Cykelklub MTB ungdom U11D 14 130 0 0 130 0
58 Emma Mc Snedsted MTB U13P 5 130 0 0 130 0
59 Merle Henriksen Snedsted mtb U13P 6 130 0 130 0 0
60 Anton Hermann Nielsen Rold Skov MTB U13D 17 110 0 110 0 0
61 Julius Pedersen Fluif MTB U11D 15 110 110 0 0 0
62 Silas Emil Bjerregård Sørensen Fluif MTB U11D 16 90 90 0 0 0
63 Nikolai Svalgaard Struer cykel klub ungdom U11D 17 90 0 0 90 0
64 Victor Zacho Rasmussen Fluif mtb U13D 18 70 0 0 70 0
65 Nikolai Svalgaard Struer cykel klub ungdom U11D 18 66 66 0 0 0
66 Julius Tjalfe Pedersen U11D 19 66 0 0 66 0
67 Victor Zacho Rasmussen Fluif mtb U13D 19 64 64 0 0 0
68 Bertram Lillebæk Ottesen U9D 7 0 0 0 0 0