Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score May 07 May 21 Jun 04 Jun 15 Aug 13 Aug 20
1 Jeanne Kramp Team Intelligent Cycling Gr5 1 176 30 30 26 30 30 30
2 Niklas Hornshøj Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr3 1 134 28 24 14 22 22 24
3 Stine Kristensen Greve Trim Cykelmotion Gr5 2 130 20 22 20 24 22 22
4 Nanna Feldt VHG CYKELSPORT Gr5 3 126 22 24 28 28 24 0
5 Glenny Hansen Christiansen & Essenbæk Gr1 1 120 22 2 12 28 28 28
6 Annette Poulsen Holbæk Cykelsport Gr5 4 106 12 14 24 18 20 18
7 Pernille Bangsgaard Roskilde Cykle Ring Gr5 5 100 16 0 12 20 26 26
8 Tonny Andersen Holbæk Cykelsport Gr2 1 99 1 28 18 20 8 24
9 Allan Fjelsted Team Intelligent Cycling Gr2 2 98 16 12 8 26 30 6
10 Malene Hansen Team Intelligent Cycling Gr5 6 98 28 28 16 26 0 0
11 Anne Juel Holbæk Cykelsport Gr5 7 96 24 12 18 14 0 28
12 Steen Parmo Greve CC Gr3 2 94 30 4 26 16 0 18
13 Tommy Henriksen Salto Systems Nordic Cykling Gr3 3 94 18 22 12 14 28 0
14 Jan Bach VHG CYKELSPORT Gr4 1 91 16 1 10 26 10 28
15 Steffen Kruse Hansen Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr3 4 90 26 1 1 24 16 22
16 Christina Nielsen Team Intelligent Cycling Gr5 8 90 0 16 22 16 16 20
17 Jesper Thorning VHG CYKELSPORT Gr4 2 89 1 10 30 0 18 30
18 Caspar Rieck Mikkelsen ØCK Gr4 3 87 4 16 14 22 30 1
19 Søren Nygaard Christiansen & Essenbæk Gr1 2 85 26 1 22 24 8 4
20 Vibeke Meyhoff Holbæk Cykelsport Gr5 9 82 0 0 30 0 28 24
21 Claus T. Jensen Slagelse Bikeboys Gr2 3 78 0 0 26 22 0 30
22 Søren Klenz Team Intelligent Cycling Gr1 3 78 28 16 14 0 0 20
23 Karsten Hoffmann Team Intelligent Cycling Gr1 4 77 1 24 2 26 24 0
24 Martin Sarauw 2100 Gr3 5 71 2 12 1 20 10 26
25 Kasper Erbo Mortensen Geronimo Cycling Team Gr1 5 71 30 30 10 0 1 0
26 René Juel Holbæk Cykelsport Gr3 6 68 14 6 20 12 14 2
27 Nicolai Find Holbæk Cykelsport Gr3 7 68 0 0 22 0 30 16
28 Yvonne Kjærgaard CK Vikinng Gr5 10 68 14 18 14 22 0 0
29 Jesper Jensen Borup Cykelmotion Gr2 4 66 8 0 12 30 0 16
30 Dennis Holmen Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr4 4 66 2 8 28 0 28 0
31 Søren Søholt Pedersen Christiansen & Essenbæk Gr1 6 65 18 4 8 16 1 18
32 Thomas Mogensen Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr1 7 64 14 1 1 14 18 16
33 Ole Winberg Holbæk Cykelsport Gr2 5 64 26 6 6 8 18 0
34 Martin Kølbæk Team Intelligent Cycling Gr1 8 64 20 0 26 18 0 0
35 Bjarne Cruckov Nielsen ABC Gr3 8 63 22 26 8 0 6 1
36 Claus Valsted Madsen Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr1 9 63 1 8 18 8 14 14
37 Kenn Bidstrup Bike4Kids Gr2 6 62 6 30 2 24 0 0
38 Lise Rifbjerg Team Fuglebjerg Cykling Gr5 11 62 8 20 0 0 18 16
39 Jacob NIelsen VHG CYKELSPORT Gr1 10 61 24 1 20 0 16 0
40 Kristian Bagger Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr2 7 60 22 0 24 0 0 14
41 Kim Løvkvist Politiets IF, Midt- Gr2 8 59 0 24 1 0 6 28
42 Henrik Roar Petersen Borup Cykelmotion Gr2 9 59 1 1 28 18 10 1
43 Martin Lundbye Team Intelligent Cycling Gr2 10 58 1 1 20 14 22 0
44 Frank Licht Team Intelligent Cycling Gr3 9 54 24 30 0 0 0 0
45 Mads Hjarbæk Nielsen Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr3 10 53 1 28 24 0 0 0
46 Dan Møller Team Intelligent Cycling Gr1 11 51 1 0 28 22 0 0
47 Viktor Oxbøl 4241 Gr4 5 51 1 22 4 0 24 0
48 Eddie Shorter VHG CYKELSPORT Gr4 6 50 1 1 24 0 2 22
49 Rene Nissen Gr1 12 50 0 18 6 0 26 0
50 Martin Palmquist Team Intelligent Cycling Gr2 11 50 18 1 1 0 26 4
51 Bjarne Thomsen Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr3 11 50 20 1 1 26 1 1
52 Alexander Wulff Geronimo Cycling Team Gr3 12 50 1 20 1 28 0 0
53 Erik Kramp Team Intelligent Cycling Gr4 7 50 0 0 0 24 16 10
54 Brian Gryning Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr4 8 49 1 30 18 0 0 0
55 Lasse Kristensen Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr4 9 49 6 1 20 0 6 16
56 Christian Bjørkman Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr4 10 48 0 0 26 20 1 1
57 Thomas Scheby Petersen Bkoolligaen.dk Gr3 13 47 12 1 4 30 0 0
58 Lennart Malmbaek Salto Systems Nordic Cykling Gr4 11 47 26 20 1 0 0 0
59 Jacob Mørkeberg VHG CYKELSPORT Gr2 12 45 24 1 0 0 0 20
60 Ole Rehn Christiansen & Essenbæk Gr1 13 45 1 1 1 0 12 30
61 Søren Rosengaard TVV Euroman Gr2 13 45 14 1 30 0 0 0
62 John Flink Holbæk Cykelsport Gr4 12 45 14 1 0 30 0 0
63 Jess Larsen Gr4 13 44 0 0 8 0 22 14
64 Brian Eskesen Team Dianalund Gr4 14 44 20 24 0 0 0 0
65 Torben Lund Christiansen & Essenbæk Gr1 14 44 2 20 0 2 20 0
66 Kristian Madsen Gr4 15 44 0 0 0 0 26 18
67 John E Christiansen Team Intelligent Cycling Gr3 14 43 1 8 30 4 0 0
68 Nicklas Kryger Geronimo Cycling Team Gr4 16 43 12 1 22 0 0 8
69 Casper Tjørnevig Holbæk Cykelsport Gr1 15 42 10 28 1 0 1 2
70 Thomas Dethlefsen Team Intelligent Cycling Gr1 16 42 0 6 4 4 6 22
71 Hans Buch Holbæk Cykelsport Gr2 14 42 1 10 1 28 2 0
72 Carsten Grønberg Holbæk Cykelsport Gr4 17 42 1 28 0 0 12 1
73 Knud Heglund VHG CYKELSPORT Gr1 17 41 8 22 1 0 10 0
74 Henrik Jensen VHG CYKELSPORT Gr2 15 40 1 14 1 0 14 10
75 Allan Buskbjerg Holbæk Cykelsport Gr3 15 39 1 18 18 0 2 0
76 Jens Andersen Eiland electric Gr4 18 38 0 1 12 0 1 24
77 Casper Nørby-Jæger Christiansen & Essenbæk Gr1 18 37 1 0 30 0 0 6
78 Peter Holm Holbæk Cykelsport Gr3 16 37 8 1 28 0 0 0
79 Mikkel Bording TVV Euroman Gr2 16 36 2 0 0 0 12 22
80 Sisse Hermansen Holbæk Cykelsport Gr5 12 36 26 10 0 0 0 0
81 Kevin Walsh Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr4 19 36 0 26 6 0 4 0
82 Lars Birkemose Haslev Cykelmotion Gr3 17 35 1 1 1 0 24 8
83 Jan Langkjær Hansen bkoolligaen.dk Gr3 18 34 1 1 1 0 1 30
84 Jacob Madsen Gr4 20 34 1 12 1 18 1 1
85 Rene Hald Johannesen VHG CYKELSPORT Gr2 17 34 4 1 1 0 28 0
86 Flemming Pedersen Furesø Cykel motion Gr4 21 34 1 1 1 28 1 2
87 Leif Pedersen Vestsjællands Cykelmotion Gr4 22 33 28 4 1 0 0 0
88 Danny Hansen ØCK Gr4 23 33 10 1 1 0 1 20
89 Jan Hvirgeltoft Gr3 19 32 1 16 1 0 0 14
90 Henrik Truelsen Kalundborg CC Gr2 18 31 20 1 0 10 0 0
91 Jarl Mortensen SNOW FUN Gr1 19 31 6 1 24 0 0 0
92 Alexander Møller Veloropa CK Gr1 20 31 0 0 1 0 30 0
93 Johnny Larsen VHG CYKELSPORT Gr2 19 31 1 8 1 0 20 1
94 Lotte Hedelund Madsen Holbæk Cykelsport Gr5 13 30 4 26 0 0 0 0
95 Allan Hansen 4270 Gr4 24 30 30 0 0 0 0 0
96 Hong Suong Han Team Intelligent Cycling Gr1 21 30 0 0 0 30 0 0
97 Morten Skøtt Veloropa CK Gr2 20 30 30 0 0 0 0 0
98 Lars Mørkeberg VHG CYKELSPORT Gr2 21 29 1 0 1 0 1 26
99 Kim Christensen Team Intelligent Cycling Gr2 22 29 1 0 16 0 0 12
100 Kasper Engholm-Keller Veloropa CK Gr2 23 28 28 0 0 0 0 0
101 Claus Christensen Solrød Cykling Gr2 24 28 1 1 10 0 16 0
102 Daniel Olsen Gr3 20 28 0 0 0 0 0 28
103 Christian Hedegaard RC-M Gr2 25 28 0 26 1 0 0 1
104 Claus Andersen Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr3 21 27 16 10 1 0 0 0
105 Kasper Engholm-Keller Veloropa CK Gr1 22 27 0 0 0 0 1 26
106 Thomas Moesgaard Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr4 25 27 0 0 1 0 0 26
107 Anders Hvid Gr3 22 26 0 0 0 0 26 0
108 ? Gr1 23 26 0 26 0 0 0 0
109 Martin Kruse Holbæk Cykelsport Gr4 26 25 24 1 0 0 0 0
110 Søren Bagger-Hansen ØCK Gr4 27 25 22 1 1 0 1 0
111 Jesper Hansen Christiansen & Essenbæk Gr1 24 25 0 1 0 0 0 24
112 Rasmus Vedby Jensen VHG CYKELSPORT Gr2 26 25 1 2 22 0 0 0
113 Jann Wagner Holbæk Cykelsport Gr2 27 24 1 22 1 0 0 0
114 Oleluise Rasmussen Christiansen & Essenbæk Gr1 25 24 0 0 1 0 22 1
115 Steffen Wieth Gr2 28 24 0 0 0 0 24 0
116 Nicky Eide Viebæk Geronimo Cycling Team Gr1 26 23 12 10 1 0 0 0
117 Jesper Danielsen Team Intelligent Cycling Gr3 23 22 0 1 1 18 1 1
118 Carsten Lerche Villadsen Furesø Cykel motion Gr2 29 21 1 16 0 0 4 0
119 Kristian Mikkelsen Veloropa Gr3 24 21 0 0 1 0 8 12
120 Thomas Hansson Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr2 30 21 1 0 1 0 1 18
121 Kevin Walsh Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr3 25 21 1 0 0 0 0 20
122 Kenneth Andersson Gr3 26 21 1 0 0 0 20 0
123 Holger Lunden Furesø Cykel motion Gr1 27 20 0 0 0 20 0 0
124 Heidi Thomsen Christensen Holbæk Cykelsport Gr5 14 20 6 6 8 0 0 0
125 Martin Strande VHG Cykelsport Gr4 28 20 0 0 0 0 20 0
126 Rasmus Mohr SNOW FUN Gr2 31 20 0 20 0 0 0 0
127 Ole Nowak Dalner Holbæk Cykelsport Gr2 32 20 0 4 14 0 1 1
128 Erik Kramp Team Intelligent Cycling Gr4 29 19 0 18 1 0 0 0
129 Michael Andersen Vestsjællands Cykelmotion Gr4 30 19 18 0 1 0 0 0
130 Martin Kjær Ottosen Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr3 27 19 1 0 16 0 1 1
131 Heine Borch Furesø Cykel motion Gr4 31 18 1 0 16 0 1 0
132 René Gabriel Greve CC Gr3 28 18 0 1 6 0 1 10
133 Anders Højsgaard Thomsen Gr3 29 18 0 0 0 0 18 0
134 Jannie Juhlin Edgar Holbæk Cykelsport Gr5 15 18 18 0 0 0 0 0
135 Susanne Konrad Gr5 16 18 0 8 10 0 0 0
136 Brian Hansen Team Intelligent Cycling Gr2 33 18 0 18 0 0 0 0
137 Morten Skøtt Veloropa CK Gr1 28 18 0 14 0 0 4 0
138 Kristian Steiness Jensen Team Intelligent Cycling Gr1 29 17 16 0 1 0 0 0
139 Andreas Jacobus Westendorp Geronimo Cycling Team Gr1 30 17 4 12 1 0 0 0
140 Stig Pedersen DeNyeKartofler Gr4 32 16 0 0 0 16 0 0
141 Søren Ravn Holbæk Cykelsport Gr1 31 16 0 0 16 0 0 0
142 Morten Lind TVV Euroman Gr2 34 16 0 0 0 16 0 0
143 Lisbeth Witek Buch Holbæk Cykelsport Gr5 17 16 10 0 6 0 0 0
144 Benjamin Berthelsen Gr3 30 15 1 1 1 0 12 0
145 Jesper Brandborg Greve Trim Cykelmotion Gr3 31 15 1 14 0 0 0 0
146 Nikolaj Aagesen VHG Cykelsport Gr4 33 14 0 0 0 0 14 0
147 Jesper Hansen TVV Euroman Gr2 35 14 1 1 0 12 0 0
148 Allan Andersen Gr4 34 14 0 14 0 0 0 0
149 Kenneth Johannessen Gr2 36 13 12 0 0 0 0 1
150 Mikkel Sommer Holbæk Cykelsport Gr2 37 13 10 1 1 0 1 0
151 Gerner Jørgensen Holbæk Cykelsport Gr1 32 13 0 0 1 0 0 12
152 Ole Richter Christensen Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr4 35 13 0 0 1 0 0 12
153 Mads Herring Jensen Gr1 33 12 0 0 0 12 0 0
154 Erik Jensen Team Intelligent Cycling Gr1 34 12 0 1 0 0 1 10
155 Rasmus Jensen Team Boligsnedkeren Gr4 36 12 8 2 1 0 0 1
156 Thomas Liebmann Team Intelligent Cycling Gr1 35 11 1 0 0 10 0 0
157 Morten Max Geronimo Cycling Team Gr3 32 11 1 0 10 0 0 0
158 Casper Flodin Christiansen & Essenbæk Gr1 36 10 1 0 1 6 1 1
159 Jacob Linnemann Rønfeldt Geronimo Cycling Team Gr3 33 10 0 0 0 10 0 0
160 Rasmus Rold Sørensen Veloropa CK Gr3 34 10 10 0 0 0 0 0
161 Jørn Petersen HFCK Gr3 35 9 1 2 1 0 1 4
162 Anders Almholt Geronimo Cycling Team Gr3 36 8 0 1 1 0 0 6
163 Lars Fisch Rasmussen Gr2 38 8 0 0 0 0 0 8
164 Casper Holmegaard Nielsen Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr3 37 8 6 1 1 0 0 0
165 Anette Kristoffersen Holbæk Cykelsport Gr5 18 8 0 4 4 0 0 0
166 Jesper Davidsen Gr1 37 8 0 0 0 0 0 8
167 Michael Hald Team Intelligent Cycling Gr3 38 8 0 0 0 8 0 0
168 Michael Kaas Jensen Gr4 37 8 0 0 0 0 8 0
169 Peter Bøttcher Team Intelligent Cycling Gr4 38 8 1 6 1 0 0 0
170 Michael Dynnweber Grønlykke Geronimo Cycling Team Gr2 39 7 0 0 1 6 0 0
171 Súni Lamhauge Skælskør Cykelklub Gr3 39 7 1 0 0 6 0 0
172 Dan Frederiksen Geronimo Cycling Team Gr4 39 7 0 1 1 0 1 4
173 Christian Brask Gr4 40 6 0 0 0 0 0 6
174 Jørgen Veisig Køge Cykelmotion Gr3 40 6 1 1 0 0 4 0
175 Bo Vestergaard Velo Pave Gr3 41 6 4 0 2 0 0 0
176 Morten Hartvigsen Team Hustler Gr3 42 4 1 1 1 0 0 1
177 Jan Vinter SNOW FUN Gr3 43 4 1 0 0 2 0 1
178 Carsten Grøn Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr2 40 4 0 0 4 0 0 0
179 Jesper Christensen Solrød Cykling Gr2 41 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
180 Torben Schierbeck Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr3 44 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
181 Henning Andersen RC-M Gr3 45 3 1 1 0 0 0 1
182 Henrik Olsen Greve Trim Cykelmotion Gr3 46 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
183 Michael Frederiksen TIK motionscykling Gr3 47 3 1 0 1 0 1 0
184 Rasmus Jakobsen Så du røgen Gr4 41 3 0 0 2 0 0 1
185 Patrick Kongsbak Gr3 48 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
186 Martin Kruse Holbæk Cykelsport Gr3 49 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
187 Thomas Christiansen Geronimo Cycling Team Gr4 42 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
188 Pia Hansen Holbæk Cykelsport Gr5 19 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
189 Anna Dellgren Holbæk Cykelsport Gr5 20 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
190 Claus Sørensen Greve Trim Cykelmotion Gr3 50 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
191 Philip Christiansen Kalundborg CC Gr2 42 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
192 Claus Jørgensen SNOW FUN Gr3 51 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
193 Torben Kryger Holbæk Cykelsport Gr4 43 2 0 0 0 0 1 1
194 Allan Hansen 4270 Gr3 52 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
195 Torben Kjærgaard Høj Veloropa CK Gr1 38 2 0 0 0 0 2 0
196 Bendy Pedersen Greve Trim Cykelmotion Gr3 53 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
197 Peer Ravn Slagelse Bikeboys Gr3 54 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
198 Steen Ole Rasmussen Gr1 39 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
199 Martin Strande VHG Cykelsport Gr2 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
200 Johan Burisch Geronimo Cycling Team Gr3 55 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
201 Niels Urban Hansen 4180 Gr4 44 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
202 Lars Lindemose 2765 Gr3 56 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
203 Pierre Sørensen HFCK Gr4 45 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
204 Tim Perlblad Holbæk Cykelsport Gr3 57 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
205 Peter Schummel Gr4 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
206 Torben Kryger Holbæk Cykelsport Gr4 47 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
207 Michael Tagmose 2750 Gr3 58 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
208 Jesper Danielsen Team Intelligent Cycling Gr2 44 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
209 Per Sandholm Gr3 59 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
210 Henrik Asmussen Gr1 40 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
211 Robert Hessner Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr3 60 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
212 Jens Andersen Eiland electric Gr3 61 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
213 Hong Han Team Intelligent Cycling Gr1 41 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
214 Ole Richter Christensen Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr3 62 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
215 Sofus Ludvigsen HGATM Gr2 45 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
216 Claus T. Jensen Slagelse Bikeboys Gr2 46 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
217 Teddy Schou Holbæk Cykelsport Gr3 63 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
218 Teddy Schou Holbæk Cykelsport Gr2 47 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
219 Ann Kristine Bohl Holbæk Cykelsport Gr5 21 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
220 Daniel Chavanel Olsen Gr3 64 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
221 Steffen Dilleng-Jensen Slagelse MTB Gr4 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
222 Søren Petersen SNOW FUN Gr4 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
223 Bjarne Timm Veloropa CK Gr3 65 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
224 Rasmus Løj Gr3 66 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
225 Jakob Kornbek Gentofte GCC Gr3 67 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
226 Jess Christensen Geronimo Cycling Team Gr3 68 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
227 René Gabriel Greve CC Gr3 69 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
228 Michael Sørensen Team Intelligent Cycling Gr3 70 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
229 Andreas Serop Larsen Gr1 42 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
230 Jan Petersen Gr3 71 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
231 Svend-Ole Nielsen Holbæk Cykelsport Gr4 50 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
232 Brian Schou Holbæk Cykelsport Gr2 48 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
233 Jan Demant Team Hustler Gr4 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 Jesper S. Jensen Veloropa CK Gr3 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 Jesper Pedersen DeNyeKartofler Gr4 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Erik Kramp Team Intelligent Cycling Gr3 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 Jesper Buch Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr4 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Troels H. Petersen Veloropa CK Gr3 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Morten Hansson Gr3 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 Bente Lejre Holbæk Cykelsport Gr5 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 Rune Kyhl Team Dianalund Gr4 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 Dan Frederiksen Geronimo Cycling Team Gr3 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Nicolai Find Holbæk Cykelsport Gr2 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 Søren Hansen HCK Gr3 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
245 Lennart Malmbaek Salto Systems Nordic Cykling Gr3 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
246 Svend-Ole Nielsen Holbæk Cykelsport Gr3 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 Thomas Andersen Team Rynkeby Vestsjælland Gr4 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Frederik Kryger Geronimo Cycling Team Gr4 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 Susanne Konrad Gr5 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0