Serieanmälan Musette CX-Cup 2019

Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Sep 22 Oct 06 Oct 13 Oct 27
1 Christoffer Wall CK Ringen Herr 1 148 49 45 50 49
2 Jakob Gawlik Team fridhems vulko Lund Herr 2 146 48 49 49 46
3 Warren Bates Team fridhems vulko Lund Herr 3 144 50 46 48 45
4 Rikard Runnberg CK Barriär Herr 4 142 47 47 46 48
5 Björn Österberg Team Roslins Cykelklubb Herr 5 139 44 48 44 47
6 Martin Wenhov CKX Herr 6 132 45 42 45 41
7 Petter Persson CK Fix Herr 7 130 43 44 1 43
8 Stefan Larsson Team Roslins Cykelklubb Herr 8 128 -25 43 43 42
9 Erik Jehander Musette Herr 9 119 1 41 40 38
10 Magnus Dahlblom Cykelslang CC Herr 10 114 28 39 35 40
11 Stefan Methander CKX Herr 11 113 36 40 36 37
12 Philip Nilsson Staffanstorp CK Herr 12 109 39 37 33 1
13 Ola Hallberg Höllviken CK Herr 13 106 34 38 32 34
14 Albin Elis Hoflund CK Ringen HerrU 1 106 38 34 34 1
15 Philip Premberg Musette Herr 14 98 1 50 47 1
16 Fredrik Lindros Höllviken CK Herr 15 93 31 36 1 26
17 Acke Dahlblom Södertälje CK HerrU 2 92 35 33 -13 24
18 Henry Churchill CK Barriär Herr 16 87 1 1 42 44
19 Linus Dahlberg Häggenäs CX Herr 17 86 46 1 39 1
20 Fredrik Tancred Höllviken CK Herr 18 84 27 27 30 25
21 Andreas Olin CKC4 TEAM MC CENTER CANNONDALE Herr 19 84 23 1 29 32
22 Niklas Nilsson Musette Herr 20 83 30 26 27 1
23 Linus Holmgren CKX Herr 21 82 1 35 28 19
24 Benny Andersson Åstorps CK Herr 22 78 1 1 38 39
25 Pontus Siesing CK Barriär Herr 23 74 1 28 25 21
26 Henric Martinsson Klubben Cyklisten Malmö Herr 24 73 1 1 37 35
27 Kim Eggen Team VÅGA VÄGGA Herr 25 73 26 24 23 22
28 Ola Algerstedt Frosta multisport Herr 26 70 37 32 1 1
29 Johan Heander CK Avanti Herr 27 65 18 20 1 27
30 Ville Merlöv Team Roslins Cykelklubb HerrU 3 65 41 1 1 23
31 Johan Östling CK Ringen Herr 28 63 33 29 1 -35
32 Mikael Jalving ABC Herr 29 61 29 1 31 1
33 Jonas Nilsson CKX Herr 30 56 1 31 24 1
34 Axel Gilljam CK Ringen HerrU 4 55 24 30 1 1
35 Tony Schöld Klubben Cyklisten Malmö Herr 31 54 14 18 22 1
36 Eric Trulsson Herr 32 53 1 1 19 33
37 Ronny Bengtsson Team VÅGA VÄGGA Herr 33 53 21 16 13 16
38 Andreas Olsson CK Fix Herr 34 53 16 17 1 20
39 Andreas Andersson Team Differdange-GEBA Herr 35 52 1 1 1 50
40 Onno Meeuwis CK Lunedi Herr 36 50 1 1 21 28
41 Mattias Hedelius CK Lunedi Herr 37 47 1 13 16 18
42 Simon Ågren CK Lunedi Herr 38 45 1 25 17 3
43 Fredrik Malthe CK Barriär Herr 39 45 22 22 1 1
44 Andreas Mårtensson Team VÅGA VÄGGA Herr 40 45 12 15 18 8
45 Eric Pedersen CK Bure HerrU 5 44 42 1 1 1
46 Fredrik Hagerström IK Vinco Herr 41 43 1 1 41 1
47 Mattias Svensson Herr 42 42 40 1 1 1
48 Martin Johansson CK Barriär Herr 43 41 13 14 1 14
49 Henrik Hegender Borgholm CK Herr 44 38 1 1 1 36
50 Gustav Premberg CKC4 Herr 45 38 19 1 10 9
51 Olof Wahlberg Klubben Cyklisten Malmö Herr 46 37 17 19 1 1
52 Henrik Kragerup Birkerød Bicycle Club Herr 47 34 32 1 1 1
53 André Backe CK Fix Herr 48 34 7 1 12 15
54 Josef Brännström Davidsson CK Ringen Herr 49 33 1 8 15 10
55 Stefan Folke Herr 50 33 15 12 6 1
56 Jacob Lindgren Höganäs CK Herr 51 33 1 1 1 31
57 Håkan Premberg CKC4 Herr 52 32 11 10 7 11
58 Fredrik Åberg Staffanstorp CK Herr 53 32 8 11 8 13
59 Patrik Ahlbin Herr 54 32 1 1 1 30
60 Peter Olin CKX Herr 55 31 1 1 1 29
61 Lars Nilsson Mariapark El CK Herr 56 29 1 1 11 17
62 Höllviken CK Gäst 4 Höllviken CK Herr 57 28 1 1 26 1
63 Christian Nilsson Höllviken CK Herr 58 27 25 1 1 1
64 Höllviken CK Gäst 6 Höllviken CK Herr 59 25 1 23 1 1
65 Anders Ebefeldt CK Fix Herr 60 23 1 21 1 1
66 Roland Nihlen Herr 61 22 20 1 1 1
67 Per Jørstad CK Barriär Herr 62 22 1 1 20 1
68 Emanuel Mikaelsson Bikefix HerrU 6 22 9 1 1 12
69 Russell Metoyer Herr 63 20 10 9 1 1
70 Francesco Mangiapia Team Fridhemscykel Herr 64 16 1 1 14 1
71 Stefan Andersson FK Trampen Herr 65 16 4 7 5 -36
72 Per Thornblad Landskrona CK Herr 66 12 1 6 1 5
73 Thomas Jönsson Landskrona CK Herr 67 11 1 1 3 7
74 Ulf Samils 338 Småland Herr 68 9 3 4 2 1
75 Hans Persson Herr 69 8 6 1 1 1
76 Per-Olof Kippel IK Vinco Herr 70 8 1 1 1 6
77 Jakob Olsson CK Fix HerrU 7 7 5 -19 1 1
78 Isak Svensson Hässleholm CK MixU 1 6 1 1 -1 4
79 Rickard Holmström Herr 71 5 1 3 1 1
80 Kristoffer Persson Herr 72 4 1 1 1 2
81 Peter Olin Herr 73 4 1 2 1 1
82 Anna Persson Staffanstorp CK Dam 1 3 2 -1 1 0
83 Oliver Jansson Åstorp CK MixU 2 3 1 1 1 -21
84 Vidar Helmvik Åstorp CK MixU 3 3 1 1 1 -33
85 Anton Dahlblom Cykelslang CC HerrU 8 3 1 1 -12 1
86 Christian Helmvik Åstorp CK MixH 1 3 1 1 1 -26
87 Amanda Sjöholm Single Track Sisters DamU 1 3 -12 1 1 1
88 Isaac Lundgren Musette Herr 74 3 1 1 1 -28
89 Claes Thureson MixH 2 3 -7 1 1 1
90 Höllviken CK Gäst 3 Höllviken CK MixH 3 3 -16 1 1 1
91 Höllviken CK Gäst 2 Höllviken CK MixH 4 3 -27 1 1 1
92 Höllviken CK Gäst 6 Höllviken CK MixH 5 3 1 1 -14 1
93 Wisar Ohlin CK Fix MixU 4 3 -21 1 1 1
94 Tuva Sten Iderup Åstorp CK MixU 5 3 1 1 1 -30
95 Ola Nilsson Hvr 16 MixH 6 3 1 1 1 -6
96 Anders Jönsson IK Vinco MixH 7 3 1 1 -4 1
97 Noah Isgren MixU 6 3 1 -27 1 1
98 Loke Helmvik Åstorp CK MixU 7 3 1 1 1 -31
99 Daniel Karlsson Hässleholms ck MixH 8 3 1 1 1 -9
100 Andreas Thell IK Vinco MixH 9 3 1 1 0 1
101 Julia Lindström Åstorp CK MixU 8 3 1 1 1 -27
102 Elin Ebefeldt CK Fix MixD 1 3 1 -26 1 1
103 Emma Sandberg Ck Ringen MixU 9 3 1 1 1 -18
104 André Backe CK Fix MixH 10 3 1 -5 1 1
105 Ludvig Berndt Åstorp CK MixU 10 3 1 1 1 -20
106 Matteus Gawlik Åkesson Frosta MixU 11 3 1 1 1 -32
107 Daniel Olsson Hörby Ck MixH 11 3 1 -10 1 1
108 Klara Svensson CK Fix Dam 2 3 1 1 1 -22
109 Alexander Rundqvist Staffanstorp CK MixH 12 3 -8 1 1 1
110 Adrian Hansson IK Vinco MixH 13 3 1 1 -9 1
111 Emanuel Mikaelsson Bikefix MixU 12 3 1 1 -7 1
112 Francesco Mangiapa MixH 14 3 1 0 1 1
113 Andrée Ohlin CK Fix MixH 15 3 -22 1 1 1
114 Mattias Swenson Höllviken cykelklubb MixH 16 3 -28 1 1 1
115 Andreas Olsson MixH 17 3 1 1 1 -3
116 Hugo Florén Åstorp CK MixU 13 3 1 1 1 -14
117 Magnus Westerlund MixH 18 3 1 -7 1 1
118 Nina Lindberg Dam 3 3 1 -17 1 1
119 Caroline Isendahl Klubben Cyklisten Dam 4 3 1 1 -17 1
120 Mille Kaas Holte MTBK DamU 2 0 1 1 -2 -7
121 Sandra Backman She Rides prwd Scott och Idre fjäll Dam 5 -1 0 -2 -3 1
122 Hugo Rishøj CK Fix Rødovre MixU 14 -1 -3 1 -10 1
123 Roger Svensson Södra utmarken CK MixH 19 -3 -5 -12 1 1
124 Anders Jacobsson MixH 20 -5 -6 -4 1 -2
125 Anna Eriksmo Beijer Cykel Dam 6 -5 -1 -3 -6 -1
126 Mats Svensson MixH 21 -7 1 -9 -11 1
127 Jessica Bengtsson Single Track Sisters Dam 7 -7 -2 -6 -8 1
128 Mattias Svensson CK Fix MixH 22 -8 -4 -8 1 -5
129 Håkan Johansson CK Fix MixH 23 -8 1 -14 1 -10
130 Peter Järleback Åstorp CK MixH 24 -10 1 1 -19 -12
131 Höllviken CK Gäst 1 Höllviken CK MixH 25 -14 -10 -13 -5 1
132 Viggo Järleback Åstorp CK MixU 15 -15 1 1 -26 -17
133 Annette Persson Frosta multisport Dam 8 -16 1 -18 -18 1
134 Johan Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club Herr 75 -17 -26 5 4 -29
135 Joanna Isgren Team Fridhems MixD 2 -17 -19 1 -24 1
136 Linus Larsson MixU 16 -18 1 -15 -15 -4
137 Matilda Frantzich CK Ringen Dam 9 -19 -9 -11 1 -11
138 Hilding Olin CKC4 MixU 17 -21 -29 1 1 -23
139 Mattias Swensson Höllviken Cykelklubb MixH 26 -21 1 -23 1 -25
140 Kristina Larsson Landskrona CK MixD 3 -21 -23 -25 1 1
141 Albin Sjögren Åstorp CK MixU 18 -21 -14 1 -23 -8
142 Felicia Israelsson CK Lunedi / Team Ridegirls DamU 3 -26 -11 -16 -16 1
143 Melker Stoltz CK Ringen MixU 19 -30 -18 1 -22 -13
144 Anton Krondahl MixH 27 -32 -13 -20 -20 1
145 Råå film MixH 28 -32 -17 1 -25 -16
146 Felicia Olsson Team Ridegirls DamU 4 -38 -20 -22 1 -19
147 Malte Östling CK Ringen HerrU 9 -49 -30 -28 9 -34
148 Carina Börjesson Åstorps CK Dam 10 -51 -15 -21 -21 -15
149 Viktoria Gadd MixD 4 -72 -24 -24 -27 -24