Serieanmälan Musette CX-Cup 2019

Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Sep 22 Oct 06 Oct 13 Oct 27 Nov 17 Dec 01
1 Christoffer Wall CK Ringen Herr 1 242 49 45 50 49 45 49
2 Jakob Gawlik Team fridhems vulko Lund Herr 2 241 48 49 49 46 48 47
3 Rikard Runnberg CK Barriär Herr 3 237 47 47 46 48 47 48
4 Björn Österberg Team Roslins Cykelklubb Herr 4 234 44 48 44 47 49 46
5 Martin Wenhov CKX Herr 5 221 45 42 45 41 44 45
6 Stefan Larsson Team Roslins Cykelklubb Herr 6 212 -25 43 43 42 42 42
7 Erik Jehander Musette Herr 7 205 1 41 40 38 43 43
8 Stefan Methander CKX Herr 8 194 36 40 36 37 40 41
9 Warren Bates Team fridhems vulko Lund Herr 9 190 50 46 48 45 1 1
10 Ola Hallberg Höllviken CK Herr 10 175 34 38 32 34 37 1
11 Petter Persson CK Fix Herr 11 175 43 44 1 43 1 44
12 Linus Dahlberg Häggenäs CX Herr 12 157 46 1 39 1 39 32
13 Fredrik Lindros Höllviken CK Herr 13 154 31 36 1 26 30 31
14 Philip Premberg Musette Herr 14 149 1 50 47 1 50 1
15 Albin Elis Hoflund CK Ringen HerrU 1 146 38 34 34 1 1 39
16 Andreas Olin CKC4 TEAM MC CENTER CANNONDALE Herr 15 146 23 1 29 32 28 34
17 Magnus Dahlblom Cykelslang CC Herr 16 143 28 39 35 40 1 1
18 Pontus Siesing CK Barriär Herr 17 135 1 28 25 21 32 29
19 Henry Churchill CK Barriär Herr 18 134 1 1 42 44 46 -28
20 Mikael Jalving ABC Herr 19 134 29 1 31 1 36 37
21 Philip Nilsson Staffanstorp CK Herr 20 129 39 37 33 1 1 19
22 Onno Meeuwis CK Lunedi Herr 21 127 1 1 21 28 41 36
23 Niklas Nilsson Musette Herr 22 122 30 26 27 1 38 1
24 Kim Eggen Team VÅGA VÄGGA Herr 23 115 26 24 23 22 1 20
25 Johan Östling CK Ringen Herr 24 114 33 29 1 -35 29 22
26 Eric Trulsson Herr 25 113 1 1 19 33 35 25
27 Henric Martinsson Klubben Cyklisten Malmö Herr 26 112 1 1 37 35 1 38
28 Ronny Bengtsson Team VÅGA VÄGGA Herr 27 111 21 16 13 16 34 24
29 Fredrik Tancred Höllviken CK Herr 28 110 27 27 30 25 1 1
30 Johan Heander CK Avanti Herr 29 99 18 20 1 27 33 1
31 Olof Wahlberg Klubben Cyklisten Malmö Herr 30 94 17 19 1 1 27 30
32 Acke Dahlblom Södertälje CK HerrU 2 94 35 33 -13 24 1 1
33 Linus Holmgren CKX Herr 31 84 1 35 28 19 1 1
34 Jonas Nilsson CKX Herr 32 83 1 31 24 1 -9 26
35 Mattias Hedelius CK Lunedi Herr 33 83 1 13 16 18 23 13
36 Benny Andersson Åstorps CK Herr 34 80 1 1 38 39 1 1
37 Andreas Olsson CK Fix Herr 35 77 16 17 1 20 -11 23
38 Fredrik Malthe CK Barriär Herr 36 74 22 22 1 1 1 28
39 Ola Algerstedt Frosta multisport Herr 37 72 37 32 1 1 1 1
40 Gustav Premberg CKC4 Herr 38 71 19 1 10 9 26 7
41 Ville Merlöv Team Roslins Cykelklubb HerrU 3 67 41 1 1 23 1 -15
42 Lars Nilsson Mariapark El CK Herr 39 67 1 1 11 17 20 18
43 Andreas Mårtensson Team VÅGA VÄGGA Herr 40 67 12 15 18 8 1 14
44 Håkan Premberg CKC4 Herr 41 64 11 10 7 11 25 -31
45 André Backe CK Fix Herr 42 59 7 1 12 15 24 -30
46 Axel Gilljam CK Ringen HerrU 4 57 24 30 1 1 1 1
47 Fredrik Åberg Staffanstorp CK Herr 43 56 8 11 8 13 6 16
48 Tony Schöld Klubben Cyklisten Malmö Herr 44 56 14 18 22 1 1 1
49 Andreas Andersson Team Differdange-GEBA Herr 45 54 1 1 1 50 1 1
50 David Eriksson ART-V Herr 46 54 1 1 1 1 1 50
51 Josef Brännström Davidsson CK Ringen Herr 47 51 1 8 15 10 -6 17
52 Simon Ågren CK Lunedi Herr 48 47 1 25 17 3 1 -16
53 Eric Pedersen CK Bure HerrU 5 46 42 1 1 1 1 1
54 Fredrik Hagerström IK Vinco Herr 49 45 1 1 41 1 1 1
55 Mattias Svensson Herr 50 44 40 1 1 1 1 1
56 Martin Johansson CK Barriär Herr 51 43 13 14 1 14 1 1
57 Thomas Jönsson Landskrona CK Herr 52 42 1 1 3 7 19 12
58 Henrik Hegender Borgholm CK Herr 53 40 1 1 1 36 1 1
59 Jens Hansen ABC Herr 54 39 1 1 1 1 1 35
60 Stefan Andersson FK Trampen Herr 55 39 4 7 5 -36 18 5
61 Andreas Thell IK Vinco Herr 56 37 1 1 1 1 -8 33
62 Henrik Kragerup Birkerød Bicycle Club Herr 57 36 32 1 1 1 1 1
63 Stefan Folke Herr 58 35 15 12 6 1 1 -32
64 Jacob Lindgren Höganäs CK Herr 59 35 1 1 1 31 1 1
65 Patrik Ahlbin Herr 60 34 1 1 1 30 1 1
66 Peter Olin CKX Herr 61 33 1 1 1 29 1 1
67 Per-Olof Kippel IK Vinco Herr 62 33 1 1 1 6 21 4
68 Francesco Mangiapia Team Fridhemscykel Herr 63 32 1 1 14 1 1 15
69 Olof Johansson Klubben Cyklisten Herr 64 31 1 1 1 1 1 27
70 Höllviken CK Gäst 4 Höllviken CK Herr 65 30 1 1 26 1 1 1
71 Christian Nilsson Höllviken CK Herr 66 29 25 1 1 1 1 1
72 Höllviken CK Gäst 6 Höllviken CK Herr 67 27 1 23 1 1 1 1
73 Viktor Nilsson Åhus CK Herr 68 26 1 1 1 1 22 1
74 Anders Ebefeldt CK Fix Herr 69 25 1 21 1 1 1 1
75 Höllviken CK Gäst 3 Höllviken CK Herr 70 25 1 1 1 1 1 21
76 Roland Nihlen Herr 71 24 20 1 1 1 1 1
77 Per Jørstad CK Barriär Herr 72 24 1 1 20 1 1 1
78 Isak Svensson Hässleholm CK MixU 1 24 1 1 -1 4 17 1
79 Emanuel Mikaelsson Bikefix HerrU 6 24 9 1 1 12 1 1
80 Malte Östling CK Ringen HerrU 7 22 -30 -28 9 -34 31 40
81 Russell Metoyer Herr 73 22 10 9 1 1 1 1
82 Per Thornblad Landskrona CK Herr 74 22 1 6 1 5 8 2
83 Anna Persson Staffanstorp CK Dam 1 20 2 -1 1 0 16 1
84 Dennis de Wit MixH 1 15 1 1 1 1 1 11
85 Rickard Ivarsson Landskrona CK Herr 75 13 1 1 1 1 1 9
86 Ola Nilsson HVR16 Herr 76 11 1 1 1 1 7 1
87 Sandra Backman She Rides prwd Scott och Idre fjäll Dam 2 11 0 -2 -3 1 11 1
88 Ulf Samils 338 Småland Herr 77 11 3 4 2 1 -12 1
89 Hugo Rishøj CK Fix Rødovre MixU 2 10 -3 1 -10 1 12 -1
90 Hans Persson Herr 78 10 6 1 1 1 1 1
91 Petter Svan CK Barriär Herr 79 10 1 1 1 1 1 6
92 Jakob Olsson CK Fix HerrU 8 10 5 -19 1 1 2 1
93 Mille Kaas Holte MTBK DamU 1 9 1 1 -2 -7 13 -4
94 Carl Rosenblad CK Lunedi Herr 80 7 1 1 1 1 1 3
95 Linus Larsson Staffanstorp CK MixU 3 7 1 -15 -15 -4 15 10
96 Rickard Holmström Herr 81 7 1 3 1 1 1 1
97 Kristoffer Persson Herr 82 6 1 1 1 2 1 1
98 Peter Olin Herr 83 6 1 2 1 1 1 1
99 Vidar Helmvik Åstorp CK MixU 4 5 1 1 1 -33 1 1
100 Anton Dahlblom Cykelslang CC HerrU 9 5 1 1 -12 1 1 1
101 Christian Helmvik Åstorp CK MixH 2 5 1 1 1 -26 1 1
102 Amanda Sjöholm Single Track Sisters DamU 2 5 -12 1 1 1 1 1
103 Isaac Lundgren Musette Herr 84 5 1 1 1 -28 1 1
104 Kristoffer Persson CK Lunedi MixH 3 5 1 1 1 1 1 -13
105 Höllviken CK Gäst 4 Höllviken CK MixH 4 5 1 1 1 1 1 -35
106 Höllviken CK Gäst 3 Höllviken CK MixH 5 5 -16 1 1 1 1 1
107 Höllviken CK Gäst 2 Höllviken CK MixH 6 5 -27 1 1 1 1 1
108 Höllviken CK Gäst 5 Höllviken CK MixH 7 5 1 1 1 1 1 -12
109 Wisar Ohlin CK Fix MixU 5 5 -21 1 1 1 1 1
110 Magnus Engstedt MixH 8 5 1 1 1 1 1 -22
111 Felix Petersson Mölndals CK Herr 85 5 1 1 1 1 1 -38
112 Ola Nilsson Hvr 16 MixH 9 5 1 1 1 -6 1 1
113 Ludvig Berndt Åstorp CK MixU 6 5 1 1 1 1 1 -37
114 Anders Jönsson IK Vinco MixH 10 5 1 1 -4 1 1 1
115 Julius Krievs CK Fix Rødovre MixU 7 5 1 1 1 1 1 -20
116 Noah Isgren MixU 8 5 1 -27 1 1 1 1
117 Loke Helmvik Åstorp CK MixU 9 5 1 1 1 -31 1 1
118 Daniel Karlsson Hässleholms ck MixH 11 5 1 1 1 -9 1 1
119 Andreas Thell IK Vinco MixH 12 5 1 1 0 1 1 1
120 Tuva Sten-Iderup Åstorp CK MixU 10 5 1 1 1 1 -7 1
121 Julia Lindström Åstorp CK MixU 11 5 1 1 1 -27 1 1
122 Elin Ebefeldt CK Fix MixD 1 5 1 -26 1 1 1 1
123 Marcus Månsson MixH 13 5 1 1 1 1 1 -27
124 Emma Sandberg Ck Ringen MixU 12 5 1 1 1 -18 1 1
125 André Backe CK Fix MixH 14 5 1 -5 1 1 1 1
126 Matteus Gawlik Åkesson Frosta MixU 13 5 1 1 1 -32 1 1
127 Daniel Olsson Hörby Ck MixH 15 5 1 -10 1 1 1 1
128 Klara Svensson CK Fix Dam 3 5 1 1 1 -22 1 1
129 Emma Sandberg CK Ringen MixU 14 5 1 1 1 1 1 -24
130 Alexander Rundqvist Staffanstorp CK MixH 16 5 -8 1 1 1 1 1
131 Adrian Hansson IK Vinco MixH 17 5 1 1 -9 1 1 1
132 Jakob Olsson CK Fix MixU 15 5 1 1 1 1 1 -33
133 Emanuel Mikaelsson Bikefix MixU 16 5 1 1 -7 1 1 1
134 Francesco Mangiapa MixH 18 5 1 0 1 1 1 1
135 Andrée Ohlin CK Fix MixH 19 5 -22 1 1 1 1 1
136 Tim Schöld FK Trampen HerrU 10 5 1 1 1 1 1 -29
137 Mattias Swenson Höllviken cykelklubb MixH 20 5 -28 1 1 1 1 1
138 Henrik Boberg MixH 21 5 1 1 1 1 1 -23
139 Hugo Florén Åstorp CK MixU 17 5 1 1 1 -14 1 1
140 Magnus Westerlund MixH 22 5 1 -7 1 1 1 1
141 Julius Krievs CK Fix Rödovre MixU 18 5 1 1 1 1 -4 1
142 Nina Lindberg Dam 4 5 1 -17 1 1 1 1
143 Frank Östling CK Ringen MixU 19 5 1 1 1 1 1 0
144 Caroline Isendahl Klubben Cyklisten Dam 5 5 1 1 -17 1 1 1
145 Mattias Svensson CK Fix MixH 23 3 -4 -8 1 -5 14 -3
146 Andreas Olsson MixH 24 2 1 1 1 -3 1 -2
147 Oliver Jansson Åstorp CK MixU 20 1 1 1 1 -21 -3 1
148 Anders Jacobsson MixH 25 -1 -6 -4 1 -2 10 -7
149 Claes Thureson MixH 26 -2 -7 1 1 1 1 -6
150 Höllviken CK Gäst 6 Höllviken CK MixH 27 -3 1 1 -14 1 3 -9
151 Roger Svensson Södra utmarken CK MixH 28 -4 -5 -12 1 1 9 -10
152 Mats Svensson MixH 29 -5 1 -9 -11 1 1 1
153 Anna Eriksmo Beijer Cykel Dam 6 -6 -1 -3 -6 -1 -2 1
154 Peter Järleback Åstorp CK MixH 30 -8 1 1 -19 -12 1 1
155 Ludvig Berndt Åstorp CK MixU 21 -9 1 1 1 -20 -13 1
156 Jessica Bengtsson Single Track Sisters Dam 7 -11 -2 -6 -8 1 1 -5
157 Höllviken CK Gäst 1 Höllviken CK MixH 31 -12 -10 -13 -5 1 1 1
158 Viggo Järleback Åstorp CK MixU 22 -13 1 1 -26 -17 1 1
159 Annette Persson Frosta multisport Dam 8 -14 1 -18 -18 1 1 1
160 Joanna Isgren Team Fridhems MixD 2 -15 -19 1 -24 1 1 1
161 Matilda Frantzich CK Ringen Dam 9 -17 -9 -11 1 -11 1 1
162 Håkan Johansson CK Fix MixH 32 -18 1 -14 1 -10 1 -11
163 Johan Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club Herr 86 -19 -26 5 4 -29 -10 8
164 Kristina Larsson Landskrona CK MixD 3 -19 -23 -25 1 1 1 1
165 Tuva Sten Iderup Åstorp CK MixU 23 -26 1 1 1 -30 1 -36
166 Melker Stoltz CK Ringen MixU 24 -33 -18 1 -22 -13 5 -8
167 Albin Sjögren Åstorp CK MixU 25 -36 -14 1 -23 -8 -1 -14
168 Felicia Israelsson CK Lunedi / Team Ridegirls DamU 3 -38 -11 -16 -16 1 4 -18
169 Mattias Swensson Höllviken Cykelklubb MixH 33 -45 1 -23 1 -25 1 -26
170 Hilding Olin CKC4 MixU 26 -47 -29 1 1 -23 -5 -21
171 Råå film MixH 34 -49 -17 1 -25 -16 0 -17
172 Carina Börjesson Åstorps CK Dam 10 -49 -15 -21 -21 -15 1 1
173 Anton Krondahl MixH 35 -50 -13 -20 -20 1 1 -19
174 Felicia Olsson Team Ridegirls DamU 4 -59 -20 -22 1 -19 1 -34
175 Viktoria Gadd MixD 4 -96 -24 -24 -27 -24 1 -25