MTB Sydcup Kidz samlet cup tilmelding

Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score May 26 Jun 23 Aug 25 Sep 08
1 Philip Hekman HMIF FUNSTERS 35u13d 1 3 1 1 1 1
2 Freja Nissen Mtb Kolding 35u11p 1 3 1 1 1 2
3 Freja skov Christensen MTB Sønderborg kids 25u9p 1 3 1 20 1 1
4 Simon Nissen Mtb Kolding 45u15d 1 3 1 1 20 1
5 Johanne Berg Matzen Ellum bikeshop 25u9p 2 3 20 1 0 2
6 Maja Hansen MTB Sønderborg 45u15p 1 3 1 1 1 1
7 Lauge Kruse Brix Funsters Ung MTB Haderslev 15u7d 1 3 1 1 1 1
8 Alfrida Hostrup Andersen MTB Sønderborg 35u13p 1 3 1 1 20 1
9 Alexander Hekman HMIF FUNSTERS 35u11d 1 4 20 1 2 1
10 Magnus Studsgaard Birk Hartvig MTB Sønderborg 35u11d 2 4 1 3 1 2
11 Anders Fangel Christensen MTB Sønderborg 25u9d 1 4 2 2 1 1
12 Andrea Michaelsen HMIF-MTB Funsters 35u11p 2 5 2 2 2 1
13 Christoffer Olsen 6470 35u13d 2 6 2 2 2 2
14 Rasmus Holst Poetzsch MTB Sønderborg 45u15d 2 6 2 3 1 4
15 Christina Tarnauceanu Askov Mudeaters - kids 35u13p 2 7 2 2 20 3
16 Dicte Karstensen HMIF funsters 25u9p 3 7 2 2 3 6
17 Johannes Lund MTB sønderborg 15u7d 2 7 2 3 2 3
18 Maja Jacobsen 35u13p 3 7 4 3 2 2
19 Emma Westergaard Funsters - Ung MTB Haderslev 45u15p 2 7 2 2 3 3
20 Oskar Hostrup Andersen MTB Sønderborg 35u11d 3 7 2 2 20 3
21 Lærke Kehlet Sørensen Funsters - Ung MTB Haderslev 35u13p 4 8 3 4 1 4
22 Ludvig Hermansen HMIF-MTB Funsters 25u9d 2 9 5 4 2 3
23 Andreas Tarnauceanu Askov Mudeaters - Kids 45u15d 3 10 3 2 20 5
24 Noah Jozefowicz MTB Sønderborg 35u13d 3 10 3 4 3 4
25 Gustav Norn Sønderborg MTB 35u11d 4 10 3 4 3 8
26 Felix Lund MTB Sønderborg 25u9d 3 11 4 3 4 5
27 Sif Midtgaard Hmif funsters 35u11p 3 11 7 3 4 4
28 Oliver Brask Kunak MTB KOLDING 35u13d 4 12 4 3 20 5
29 Mikkel Lund-Nielsen Rkcc 25u9d 4 12 1 6 5 6
30 Jannick Klindt Rkcc 45u15d 4 12 5 4 3 9
31 Simone Larsen MTB Sønderborg 35u11p 4 12 4 5 6 3
32 Marcus Jørgensen 25u9d 5 12 20 5 3 4
33 Frida Marie Halkjær Nielsen MTB Sønderborg 35u11p 5 12 3 6 3 7
34 Johan stærk Jakobsen 15u7d 3 13 5 5 3 8
35 Kalle Andreas Lind MTB Sønderborg 35u13d 5 14 5 5 4 8
36 Frederik Kindberg Bach MTB Kolding 35u11d 5 15 5 5 20 5
37 Konrad Hostrup Andersen MTB Sønderborg 15u7d 4 15 4 4 20 7
38 Frida wiborg Thomsen Funsters ung MTB 35u11p 6 15 6 4 7 5
39 Laurits Michaelsen HMIF-MTB Funsters 45u15d 5 15 4 10 4 7
40 Hans Hansen Møller Sønderborg MTB 35u11d 6 17 9 9 8 0
41 Tobias Larsen MTB Sønderborg 35u11d 7 19 0 10 9 14
42 Jens Rauch Funsters Ung MTB Haderslev 45u15d 6 19 6 8 5 10
43 Philip Puggaard Elbro Jørgensen MTB Kolding Kidz 35u11d 8 19 6 8 5 12
44 William Bendixen Møller Askov Mudeaters - Kids 35u13d 6 20 7 7 6 7
45 Lucas Skov-Poulsen Askov Mudeaters Kids 35u13d 7 20 20 9 5 6
46 Nicoline Christensen MTB Sønderborg 35u11p 7 20 5 7 8 9
47 Rasmus Bloch Nielsen Askov Mudeaters - kids 35u13d 8 21 6 6 9 11
48 Mathilde Berg matzen Ellum bikeshop 35u11p 8 22 9 10 5 8
49 Alberte Jacobsen 35u11p 9 22 8 8 20 6
50 Andreas Brems Fredericia Triathlon Team 15u7d 5 24 20 2 20 2
51 Theis Missfeld Mtb Sønderborg 35u13d 9 25 20 8 8 9
52 Laura Kehlet Sørensen Hmif Funsters 25u9p 4 25 20 20 2 3
53 Marius Emil Høgsbjerg MTB Sønderborg 25u9d 6 25 3 20 20 2
54 Oliver Rasmussen Askov Mudeaters Kids 35u13d 10 27 10 12 7 10
55 Andreas Krogh Jensen MTB Sønderborg 45u15d 7 27 20 5 2 20
56 Tom Thuesen Henriksen Askov Mudeaters - Kids 45u15d 8 27 9 12 6 15
57 Hjalte Nielsen Funsters Ung MTB Haderslev 35u11d 9 28 8 7 20 13
58 David Ankjær Askov Mudeaters - kids 35u13d 11 28 8 10 10 14
59 Sebastian L. Hedemann Askov Mudeaters - Kids 45u15d 9 30 8 11 20 11
60 Mikkel Fangel Christensen MTB Sønderborg 35u11d 10 31 20 20 4 7
61 Axel Bendixen Møller Askov Mudeaters - kids 35u13d 12 31 9 11 11 12
62 Jonas Christensen Løgum kloster cykelklub 35u11d 11 33 20 20 7 6
63 Laurits Andresen RKCC 45u15d 10 33 7 6 20 20
64 Andreas Dohrmann Thystrup HMIF Funsters 35u11d 12 33 10 13 10 16
65 Mads Sørensen 25u9d 7 33 6 20 20 7
66 Lennard Hünersen rødekro 45u15d 11 33 11 13 9 14
67 Rolf Midtgaard Hmif funters Haderslev mtb 35u11d 13 34 11 11 12 15
68 Mads Emil Nielsen Løgum kloster cykelklub 35u11d 14 35 20 20 6 9
69 Tobias Kindberg Bach MTB Kolding 45u15d 12 35 20 7 20 8
70 Tobias Brems Fredericia Triathlon Team 35u11d 15 36 20 6 20 10
71 Emil Sørensen Askov mudeaters kids 35u11d 16 36 12 20 20 4
72 Oliver Lund-Nielsen Rkcc 35u13d 13 36 11 13 12 15
73 Marcus Klindt Rkcc 45u15d 13 36 12 14 11 13
74 August Studsgaard Birk Hartvig MTB Sønderborg 25u9d 8 40 20 20 20 0
75 Charlotte Sara Lyhne 15u7p 1 41 20 20 20 1
76 Andreas Frisk Lund 25u9d 9 41 20 1 20 20
77 Jeppe Ramlau-Hansen MTB Sønderborg 35u11d 17 41 7 14 20 20
78 Emil Julius Lind MTB Sønderborg 45u15d 14 41 13 15 13 16
79 Lizbeth Lind Nielsen HMIF 15u7p 2 41 20 20 1 20
80 Carolina Olsen MTB Sønderborg 45u15p 3 42 20 20 20 2
81 Carolina Olsen MTB Sønderborg 45u15p 4 42 20 20 2 20
82 Andreas Krogh jensen MTB Sønderborg 45u15d 15 42 20 20 20 2
83 Christian Hjorth-Hansen 6640 45u15d 16 43 20 20 20 3
84 Frederick Moeskjær Sønderborg MTB 15u7d 6 43 3 20 20 20
85 Victor Vinter MTB KOLDING 35u13d 14 43 20 20 20 3
86 Maja Paysen Løgum kloster cykelklub 35u13p 5 43 20 20 3 20
87 Milan Hostrup Larsen 35u11d 18 44 4 20 20 20
88 Josefina Menéndez Solbjerg IF MTB 25u9p 5 44 20 20 20 4
89 Ignacio Menéndez Solbjerg IF MTB 15u7d 7 44 20 20 20 4
90 Frederik Linnet 15u7d 8 45 20 20 20 5
91 Nanna Stahl Mountainbike Club Vejle 25u9p 6 45 20 20 20 5
92 Benjamin M Karstens Funster Ung MTB Haderslev 35u13d 15 46 20 20 13 13
93 Valdemar Skov nielsen Mtb Kolding 45u15d 17 46 20 20 20 6
94 Nor Schmidt thorsen 15u7d 9 46 20 20 20 6
95 Hans Christian Mattson 45u15d 18 47 20 20 7 20
96 Emil Saxager 45u15d 19 48 20 20 8 20
97 Caroline Kliver Funsters 35u11p 10 49 20 9 20 20
98 Birk Schmidt thorsen 15u7d 10 49 20 20 20 9
99 Hjalte Pawlik 45u15d 20 49 20 9 20 20
100 Andreas Patrascu 45u15d 21 50 10 20 20 20
101 Kasper Ruby Hmif Funsters 45u15d 22 50 20 20 10 20
102 Emil Klindt Rkcc 45u15d 23 50 20 20 12 18
103 Marcus Bertelsen Hmif Funsters 35u11d 19 51 20 20 11 20
104 Joaquín Menéndez Solbjerg IF MTB 35u11d 20 51 20 20 20 11
105 Lucas Tankred Østergaard MTB SØNDERBORG 35u11d 21 52 20 12 20 20
106 Jens Lildholdt FFC 45u15d 24 52 20 20 20 12
107 Malthe Karstensen HMIF funsters 35u11d 22 53 13 20 20 20
108 Christoffer Preuss martens 35u13d 16 54 20 14 20 20
109 Matias Katborg 35u11d 23 55 20 15 20 20
110 Bertram Bjerge Askov mudeaters 35u11d 24 57 20 20 20 17
111 Hans Christian hommelhoff Mattson HMIF mtb 45u15d 25 57 20 20 20 17