Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Mar 30 Apr 27 May 25 Jun 12 Jun 15 Aug 17 Sep 15
1 Ibai Elvar Villa Paramo Tørring IF Triathlon DU11 1 402 1 1 100 100 100 100 100
2 Viktoria Watson Tørring IF Triathlon PU11 1 403 2 1 100 100 100 100 100
3 Osvald Krum Fredericia triathlon team DU17 1 404 1 3 100 100 100 100 100
4 Aia Flint Odense Triathlon Klub PU13 1 404 1 3 100 100 100 100 100
5 Simme Mortensen Tørring triathlon DU13 1 404 2 2 100 100 100 100 100
6 Stasys Mikenas Kima tri MU40 1 405 3 2 100 100 100 100 100
7 Carl Henrik Nielsen Fredericia Triathlon team MO40 1 405 3 2 100 100 100 100 100
8 Sander Thing Tørring IF Triathlon DU11 2 405 2 3 100 100 100 100 100
9 Jacqueline Sehested 7441 KO40 1 405 4 1 100 100 100 100 100
10 Asger Paaske Frederiksen Kolding Triathlon Klub DU15 1 405 2 3 100 100 100 100 100
11 Alberte Raunskov Kolding Triathlon Klub PU11 2 405 3 2 100 100 100 100 100
12 Daniella Watson Tørring IF Triathlon PU15 1 406 2 4 100 100 100 100 100
13 Ida Krum Fredericia triathlon team PU15 2 406 1 5 100 100 100 100 100
14 Sandra Aarslev IskTRI PU17 1 407 3 4 100 100 100 100 100
15 Magnus Bording Nybo Tørring IF Triathlon DU17 2 407 3 4 100 100 100 100 100
16 Peter Kanstrup Tørring IF Triathlon DU13 2 408 4 4 100 100 100 100 100
17 Mia Jørgensen Tørring IF Triathlon KU40 1 408 2 6 100 100 100 100 100
18 Anna Kanstrup Tørring IF Triathlon PU11 3 408 5 3 100 100 100 100 100
19 Ditte Hansen Fredericia Triathlon Team PU17 2 409 2 7 100 100 100 100 100
20 Lau Christiansen Tørring IF Triathlon DU13 3 409 3 6 100 100 100 100 100
21 Lasse Hansen Fredericia Triathlon Team MU40 2 410 6 4 100 100 100 100 100
22 Sebastian Mortensen Tørring triathlon DU11 3 410 5 5 100 100 100 100 100
23 Mette Bording Nybo Tørring IF Triathlon KO40 2 411 7 4 100 100 100 100 100
24 Olav Kanstrup Tørring IF Triathlon MO40 2 412 6 6 100 100 100 100 100
25 Rasmus Andersen TIF Triathlon MU40 3 414 7 7 100 100 100 100 100
26 Lene Smedegaard Jørgensen Tørring if Triathlon KO40 3 414 9 5 100 100 100 100 100
27 Peder Vang Jensen Kima tri MO40 3 415 11 4 100 100 100 100 100
28 Birger Mejlholm ISKTRI MO40 4 415 8 7 100 100 100 100 100
29 Martin Halkjær Jensen Kima tri MU40 4 416 8 8 100 100 100 100 100
30 Nicholai Flint MU40 5 421 10 11 100 100 100 100 100
31 Tony Ball MO40 5 423 15 8 100 100 100 100 100
32 Torben Bredholdt MO40 6 501 100 1 100 100 100 100 100
33 Niklas Faaborg Andersen Århus 1900 Triathlon DU17 3 501 100 1 100 100 100 100 100
34 Jens Peter Clausen Fredericia Triathlon Team MO40 7 501 1 100 100 100 100 100 100
35 Christina Heine Flint KU40 2 501 1 100 100 100 100 100 100
36 Frederik Juhl Leiszner Aarhus 1900 MU40 6 501 100 1 100 100 100 100 100
37 Andrea Bolvig KTK86 KU40 3 501 100 1 100 100 100 100 100
38 Beathe Gejl Aarhus 1900 Alligators PU17 3 501 100 1 100 100 100 100 100
39 Johannes Clausen Fredericia Triathlon Team DU15 2 501 1 100 100 100 100 100 100
40 Anders Winkler Pedersen Odense Triathlon Klub MU40 7 501 1 100 100 100 100 100 100
41 Niklas Aratz Villà Páramo Tørring IF Triathlon DU13 4 501 100 1 100 100 100 100 100
42 Noah Brendholdt Århus 1900 Alligators DU15 3 501 100 1 100 100 100 100 100
43 Emilie Kirk Langschwager Kolding tri klub PU15 3 501 100 1 100 100 100 100 100
44 Alberte Kirk Langschwager Kolding tri klub PU13 2 501 100 1 100 100 100 100 100
45 Oscar Scheurer Petersen Fredericia Triathlon Team DU13 5 501 1 100 100 100 100 100 100
46 Vigga Clausen Fredericia Triathlon Team PU11 4 501 1 100 100 100 100 100 100
47 Clara Westergaard Fredericia Triathlon Team PU17 4 501 1 100 100 100 100 100 100
48 Tina Mechlenborg Fredericia triathlon team KO40 4 501 1 100 100 100 100 100 100
49 Anette Jensen Næsby cykelmotion KO40 5 502 2 100 100 100 100 100 100
50 Sofie Thyboe Lindhardt Århus 1900 tri alligators PU17 5 502 100 2 100 100 100 100 100
51 Fredrick Bradley Randers Freja Triathlon DU15 4 502 100 2 100 100 100 100 100
52 Michael Hansen Fredericia triatlon team MU40 8 502 2 100 100 100 100 100 100
53 Alexander Bjerre DU11 4 502 100 2 100 100 100 100 100
54 Karsten Olsen Fredericia Triathlon Team MO40 8 502 2 100 100 100 100 100 100
55 Heidi Mikkelsen Team Triathlon Herning KU40 4 502 100 2 100 100 100 100 100
56 Nicolai Holm Isk tri DU17 4 502 100 2 100 100 100 100 100
57 Christina Bradley Randers Freja Triathlon KO40 6 502 100 2 100 100 100 100 100
58 Laura Håkonsson isk PU13 3 502 100 2 100 100 100 100 100
59 Magnus Emil Trier Hansen Fredericia Triathlon Team DU17 5 502 2 100 100 100 100 100 100
60 Andrea Holm Isk tri PU15 4 502 100 2 100 100 100 100 100
61 Mikkel Sandal Brinkmann Laursen Tørring IF Triathlon DU13 6 503 100 3 100 100 100 100 100
62 Lise Laursen iskTRI KO40 7 503 100 3 100 100 100 100 100
63 Britt Pedersen KU40 5 503 100 3 100 100 100 100 100
64 Celina Kaarup Aarhus 1900 Alligators PU15 5 503 100 3 100 100 100 100 100
65 Tore Håkonsson isk MO40 9 503 100 3 100 100 100 100 100
66 Sophus Biering-Müller Fredericia Triathlon Team DU11 5 503 3 100 100 100 100 100 100
67 Ane Skovsted Fredericia Triathlon Team KU40 6 503 3 100 100 100 100 100 100
68 Tobias Vinther Team Triathlon Herning MU40 9 503 100 3 100 100 100 100 100
69 Adrian Ancher Fredericia Triathlon Team DU15 5 503 3 100 100 100 100 100 100
70 Lise Dahl Næsby Cykelmotion KO40 8 503 3 100 100 100 100 100 100
71 Alberte Skov Forsberg ESV PU17 6 503 100 3 100 100 100 100 100
72 Oliver Kuettel Sønderborg svømmeklub DU11 6 504 100 4 100 100 100 100 100
73 Alberte Panduro Thrane Fredericia Triathlon Team PU11 5 504 4 100 100 100 100 100 100
74 Laura Havgaard Århus 1900 Alligators KU40 7 504 100 4 100 100 100 100 100
75 Jeppe Bryld Hansen Fredericia Triathlon team DU17 6 504 4 100 100 100 100 100 100
76 Lars Jørgensen Fredericia Triathlon team MO40 10 504 4 100 100 100 100 100 100
77 Naya Bredholdt PU11 6 504 100 4 100 100 100 100 100
78 Johannes Wennerberg Christensen Tørring IF Triathlon MU40 10 504 4 100 100 100 100 100 100
79 Tobias Nicolaisen Fredericia Triathlon Team DU11 7 504 4 100 100 100 100 100 100
80 Karla Dorthea Folde Fredericia triathion team PU11 7 505 100 5 100 100 100 100 100
81 Tristan Bjerre Fredericia Triathlon Team DU13 7 505 100 5 100 100 100 100 100
82 Anders Laursen 7430 DU17 7 505 100 5 100 100 100 100 100
83 Clara Birk Uhrskov Aarhus 1900 Triatlon PU17 7 505 100 5 100 100 100 100 100
84 Michael Mejlholm iskTRI MU40 11 505 5 100 100 100 100 100 100
85 Konrad Clausen Fredericia Triathlon Team DU13 8 505 5 100 100 100 100 100 100
86 Carsten Christiansen MO40 11 505 5 100 100 100 100 100 100
87 Anita Persson Isk tri KU40 8 505 100 5 100 100 100 100 100
88 Louise Lyneborg Fredericia Triathlon Team KO40 9 505 5 100 100 100 100 100 100
89 Keith Battersby Tørring IF Triathlon MO40 12 505 100 5 100 100 100 100 100
90 Rasmus Toft Jensen MU40 12 505 100 5 100 100 100 100 100
91 Ayla Elise Ancher Fredericia Triathlon Team PU11 8 506 6 100 100 100 100 100 100
92 Helle Battersby Tørring IF Triathlon KO40 10 506 100 6 100 100 100 100 100
93 Mille Stubager Knudsen Kolding Triatlon Klub PU17 8 506 100 6 100 100 100 100 100
94 Oscar von Seelen 7000 DU11 8 506 6 100 100 100 100 100 100
95 Frederik Øgendahl DU11 9 506 100 6 100 100 100 100 100
96 Amalie Øgendahl PU11 9 506 100 6 100 100 100 100 100
97 Lene Trier Hansen Fredericia Triatlon Team KO40 11 506 6 100 100 100 100 100 100
98 Emil Steenhold Fredericia Triathlon Klub MU40 13 506 100 6 100 100 100 100 100
99 Louise Brendholdt Holstebro Swim Club PU15 6 506 100 6 100 100 100 100 100
100 Henrik Dyg Tørring IF Thiathlon MO40 13 507 7 100 100 100 100 100 100
101 Wilma Stubager Knudsen Kolding Triatlon Klub PU11 10 507 100 7 100 100 100 100 100
102 Liv dræby Avnbo iskTRI KU40 9 507 100 7 100 100 100 100 100
103 Daniel Tønnesen Fredericia Triathlon Team DU11 10 507 7 100 100 100 100 100 100
104 Gitte Greve Isktri KO40 12 507 100 7 100 100 100 100 100
105 Jonathan Bjerre DU11 11 507 100 7 100 100 100 100 100
106 Louise Johnsen Holck ISK tri KU40 10 508 100 8 100 100 100 100 100
107 Marie Pind Lavrsen isk PU17 9 508 100 8 100 100 100 100 100
108 Diana Andersen Tørring IF Triatlon KO40 13 508 8 100 100 100 100 100 100
109 Andreas Frost Andersson Fredericia Triatlon team DU11 12 508 8 100 100 100 100 100 100
110 Henrik Dejbjerg Møller MO40 14 509 9 100 100 100 100 100 100
111 Jesper Nielsen 7000 MU40 14 509 100 9 100 100 100 100 100
112 Andreas Nicolaisen Fredericia Triatlon Team DU11 13 509 9 100 100 100 100 100 100
113 Kristian Tønnesen Fredericia Triathlon Team MU40 15 509 9 100 100 100 100 100 100
114 Jesper Knudsen ISK TRI MU40 16 510 100 10 100 100 100 100 100
115 Bo Sehested 7441 MO40 15 510 10 100 100 100 100 100 100
116 Lisbeth Ball KO40 14 510 10 100 100 100 100 100 100
117 Rasmus Hornskrog-petersen 5540 MU40 17 511 11 100 100 100 100 100 100
118 Casper Tønning Larsen MO40 16 512 12 100 100 100 100 100 100
119 Finn Gudmundsson Fredericia Triathlon Team MO40 17 513 13 100 100 100 100 100 100
120 Rene Kjems Byparken Brørup MO40 18 514 14 100 100 100 100 100 100
121 Henning Lolk Hansen Fredericia Triathlon Team MO40 19 516 16 100 100 100 100 100 100