Midtjysk MTB Cup 2019

Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Apr 24 May 08 May 29 Jun 19 Aug 14 Sep 01 Sep 11
1 Jan Lindholt Nielsen Garageshoppen H50 1 6 1 100 1 1 1 1 1
2 Thorkild Lystbæk Garageshoppen H40 1 7 1 2 1 1 1 2 1
3 Emil Meedom Snejbjerg MTB U13 1 7 2 1 1 100 1 1 1
4 Bjarne Lihn De flade sko ROO 1 7 1 2 1 2 1 1 1
5 Jonas Knudsen Specialklassen EMTB 1 9 1 2 100 1 1 2 2
6 Helle Jacobsen Holstebro Cycle Club af 1960 SD 1 10 3 2 2 4 1 1 1
7 Peder Goul Rosenberg MTB-Holstebro H50 2 11 2 1 2 2 2 100 2
8 Ole Jespersen HCC Offroad SH 1 11 2 3 2 1 2 2 2
9 Michael Vindum eMTB Club Denmark/Pivot Cycles EMTB 2 12 5 3 1 4 2 1 1
10 Ricki Lauridsen Lemvig CK SH 2 19 4 1 8 2 1 100 3
11 Hans Henrik Puggaard Team Crankalicious Cycling H40 2 20 2 3 26 9 3 1 2
12 Heine Kristensen Brande Motion ROO 2 22 2 3 8 5 4 3 5
13 Henrik Strøm De flade sko ROO 3 25 3 100 7 4 3 4 4
14 Erik Brunebjerg MTB Holstebro H50 3 26 4 3 6 4 6 3 100
15 Claus Andy Kjærgaard Specialklassen/ Bike pro SH 3 27 6 5 35 6 3 3 4
16 Tommy Lønberg-Frank Garageshoppen H40 3 29 6 100 5 5 6 4 3
17 Renny Søgård De flade sko/ IAM ROO 4 31 6 4 6 6 100 6 3
18 Rasmus Damsgaard Garageshoppen SH 4 31 7 6 1 100 5 6 6
19 Magnus Riis Brande Motion U13 2 35 100 6 4 4 13 5 3
20 Jacob Vestergaard IAM H40 4 35 11 5 9 6 8 3 4
21 Julius K Ikast AM SH 5 43 9 8 6 5 100 7 8
22 Nikolaj Madsen Team Crankalicious Cycling SH 6 45 11 7 12 4 6 100 5
23 Vivian Kuno Jensen ROO 5 54 7 10 9 9 12 100 7
24 Lars Fink Lützow Hedegaard H50 4 62 12 9 14 8 14 100 5
25 Kirsten Meldhede Farcinsen De små klinger ROO 6 63 100 13 11 10 13 8 8
26 Martin Pedersen Brande Mtb SH 7 65 14 9 18 7 10 100 7
27 Claus Spaabæk spjald H40 5 71 13 100 17 8 18 7 8
28 Leif B Nielsen ROO 7 80 100 17 14 13 18 7 11
29 Thomas Timm H40 6 83 18 17 21 11 21 9 7
30 Asger Meedom Snejbjerg MTB SH 8 87 19 14 23 100 14 8 9
31 Thomas Jensen Specialklassen H40 7 94 100 16 22 15 22 8 11
32 Torben Laursen 7330 SH 9 95 18 12 22 8 25 100 10
33 Anne-Mette Nykjær ROO 8 98 14 21 18 14 19 100 12
34 Karsten Rasmussen Spjald SH 10 99 24 16 26 11 22 12 14
35 Christian Bækby Pedersen SH 11 108 21 15 30 10 20 100 12
36 Tobias Schmidt Bike-Pit.dk U15 1 111 3 2 2 100 3 1 100
37 Louise Meedom ROO 9 112 100 100 3 3 2 2 2
38 Gunnar Knudsen Specialklassen EMTB 3 116 3 4 100 3 3 100 3
39 Jacqueline Sehested Bording Cykel Motion SD 2 119 100 7 3 100 3 2 4
40 Simon mølbæk Vejland De flade sko ROO 10 126 5 8 2 100 6 5 100
41 John Thestrup Vejland De flade sko ROO 11 132 4 7 5 8 8 100 100
42 Jens-Ole Raunsgaard Sinding MTB H50 5 137 5 4 11 7 10 100 100
43 Finn Lyng Brande Mtb H40 8 139 7 100 10 7 9 100 6
44 Steen Moeskjær Jensen Brande Motion ROO 12 140 8 9 10 100 7 100 6
45 Stefan Veje Brande mtb H40 9 155 14 7 13 10 11 100 100
46 Camilla Rønn Pedersen Lind MTB tøser ROO 13 165 11 14 12 11 17 100 100
47 Anders Mikkelsen Brande motion SH 12 170 16 11 20 12 100 100 11
48 Peter Skov Østergaard Garageshoppen H40 10 172 16 13 18 13 12 100 100
49 Pia Hasselstrøm Lind MTB Tøser ROO 14 176 13 15 13 15 20 100 100
50 Morten Wesseltoft Brande Mtb H40 11 176 17 11 14 19 15 100 100
51 Majbritt Møller Lind mtb tøser ROO 15 188 15 20 16 16 21 100 100
52 Søren Tang Thomsen De Små Klinger H40 12 191 19 22 20 17 13 100 100
53 Poul Østergaard Jensen MedVind H40 13 191 100 19 24 14 24 100 10
54 Camilla Knudsen Varde Cykelklub SD 3 204 1 1 1 1 100 100 100
55 Jan bank Sørensen spjald SH 13 206 25 17 28 100 23 100 13
56 Anna Emilie Jensen U13 3 207 100 2 2 1 2 100 100
57 Rene Bergholt Varde Cykelklub/Bikepit.dk H40 14 208 3 1 2 2 100 100 100
58 Chris Rasmussen E-Bike Racing Viborg EMTB 4 210 4 1 3 2 100 100 100
59 Alma Elvira Jensen U13 4 216 100 7 3 2 4 100 100
60 Poul Sørensen GarageShoppen H50 6 216 3 100 5 3 5 100 100
61 Vaidas Gaurilka SH 14 218 5 4 100 100 4 5 100
62 Allan Jørgensen Varde Cykelklub H40 15 220 4 100 8 4 4 100 100
63 Johannes Pedersen Specialklassen H50 7 229 100 7 100 6 13 100 3
64 Mads Bøgelund De små klinger H40 16 230 10 6 11 3 100 100 100
65 Karsten Møller Jensen Med-Vind H40 17 236 8 100 100 100 17 6 5
66 Frank Hjøllund Jensen H40 18 240 9 100 12 100 14 5 100
67 Walter Schmidt Bike-Pit.dk H40 19 244 12 8 15 100 100 100 9
68 Maria Söderstrand Brande Motion ROO 16 257 12 18 15 12 100 100 100
69 Kenneth Hildebrand Ikast atletik og motion H40 20 264 15 14 100 12 23 100 100
70 Jonas Lykkegaard Ehmsen Sejs-Svejbæk MTB SH 15 271 20 13 29 9 100 100 100
71 Marianne Reinhold ROO 17 274 16 22 19 17 100 100 100
72 Andreas Villy Jensen U15 2 303 100 1 1 1 100 100 100
73 Mette Madsen Mtb holstebro SD 4 310 100 5 100 3 2 100 100
74 Jørn Olsen H50 8 310 100 100 4 100 4 2 100
75 Lars Berggren Bike-pit.dk H40 21 313 5 4 4 100 100 100 100
76 Morten Menzel SH 16 314 3 100 7 100 100 4 100
77 Alexander Fink Lützow Hedegaard U13 5 316 100 100 100 3 8 100 5
78 Morten Heldgaard MTBK Silkeborg SH 17 318 10 100 5 3 100 100 100
79 Jesper Hvisthule Elite cykling Snejbjerg H50 9 321 100 100 100 5 11 5 100
80 Flemming Christophersen Brande motion H50 10 326 9 5 12 100 100 100 100
81 Steen Bang De små klinger SH 18 330 13 10 100 100 7 100 100
82 Per J. Monke Bike-pit.dk H50 11 331 10 8 13 100 100 100 100
83 Allan Bech-Tolstrup SH 19 339 100 100 19 100 11 9 100
84 Kenneth Eriksen SH 20 344 100 100 100 13 21 10 100
85 Birte Schmidt Bike-pit / Lind MTB Tøser ROO 18 346 10 19 17 100 100 100 100
86 Klaes Bartholdy Brande mtb H40 22 347 100 15 16 100 16 100 100
87 Michael Winther Bording Cykelmotion H40 23 360 100 21 23 16 100 100 100
88 Carl Emil Just Pedersen Snejbjerg MTB U15 3 402 1 100 100 100 1 100 100
89 Katrine Frederiksen Sinding MTB U13 6 405 100 3 100 100 100 100 2
90 Ida Jensen Oksbøl Cykel Team SD 5 405 100 3 100 2 100 100 100
91 Søren Albertsen Bike-pit.dk H40 24 405 100 100 3 100 2 100 100
92 Mads Lundgaard Okkels Herning U13 7 407 100 5 100 100 100 2 100
93 Maibrit Johansen SD 6 407 100 4 100 100 100 100 3
94 Noah Petersen Brande motion U13 8 409 100 4 100 100 5 100 100
95 Louise Meedom SD 7 410 4 6 100 100 100 100 100
96 Kevin C Knudsen U13 9 410 100 100 100 100 7 3 100
97 Morten Brøndum Fri Bikeshop Viborg ROO 19 411 100 100 4 7 100 100 100
98 Johannes Kudsk Brande motion EMTB 5 411 6 5 100 100 100 100 100
99 Finn Christensen GarageShoppen H50 12 412 100 100 100 100 8 4 100
100 Morten Olesen MTBK Silkeborg SH 21 412 8 100 4 100 100 100 100
101 William Eriksen Bikeworld U13 10 413 100 100 100 100 9 100 4
102 Malthe Lund Nielsen Brande Motion U13 11 415 100 9 100 100 6 100 100
103 Kurt Hansen Snejbjerg MTB H50 13 416 8 100 8 100 100 100 100
104 Sebastian Jensen MTB - Børn - Brande U13 12 417 100 100 100 100 11 100 6
105 Victor Fink Lützow Hedegaard U13 13 417 100 100 100 5 12 100 100
106 Mads Lauridsen H50 14 421 100 100 100 100 15 100 6
107 Inge Houe Lind MTB tøser ROO 20 425 9 16 100 100 100 100 100
108 Klaus Jørgensen De Små Klinger ROO 21 425 100 100 100 100 15 100 10
109 Michael Kamp Vildbjerg motion SH 22 426 12 100 14 100 100 100 100
110 Daniel Eriksen Team Triatlon Herning SH 23 429 100 100 100 100 18 11 100
111 Lasse Bjerregaard SH 24 438 23 100 100 100 15 100 100
112 Esben Theibel Aarhus MTB SH 25 438 100 2 36 100 100 100 100
113 Michael Christensen Brande mtb H40 25 439 100 20 100 100 19 100 100
114 Arne Madsen SH 26 446 100 100 33 100 13 100 100
115 John Elkjær Brande Motion H40 26 448 100 23 25 100 100 100 100
116 Jonas Mathiasen Brande Motion SH 27 460 100 100 34 100 26 100 100
117 Jacob Pedersen ROO 22 501 100 1 100 100 100 100 100
118 Kamma Bergholt Varde Cykelklub/Bikepit.dk U13 14 501 1 100 100 100 100 100 100
119 Mathias Malle HCC SH 28 501 1 100 100 100 100 100 100
120 Hector Damgaard HCC Offroad SH 29 501 100 100 100 100 100 1 100
121 Malthe Degn Brande Motion ROO 23 501 100 100 100 1 100 100 100
122 Mikkel Jørgensen Århus MTB SH 30 501 100 100 100 100 100 100 1
123 Kristian Skree Specialklassen U15 4 501 100 100 100 100 100 100 1
124 Kristian Jespersen Specialklassen U15 5 502 100 100 100 2 100 100 100
125 Christian Jespersen U15 6 502 100 100 100 100 2 100 100
126 Otto Colkær VCK H50 15 502 100 2 100 100 100 100 100
127 Sebastian Herning U15 7 502 2 100 100 100 100 100 100
128 Ida Hansen Oksbøl Cykel Team SD 8 502 100 100 100 100 100 100 2
129 Mathias Ledet Racing Viborg EMTB 6 502 100 100 2 100 100 100 100
130 Mathias Jensen EMTB 7 502 2 100 100 100 100 100 100
131 Marianne Westergaard Varde Cykelklub SD 9 502 2 100 100 100 100 100 100
132 Hjalte Larsen Herning CK U15 8 503 100 3 100 100 100 100 100
133 Oliver Friis Aarhus MTB SH 31 503 100 100 3 100 100 100 100
134 Aleander Knarreholt Specialklassen U15 9 503 100 100 100 3 100 100 100
135 Carsten Thomsen Garageshoppen H50 16 503 100 100 100 100 3 100 100
136 Frank Sehested Ikast H50 17 503 100 100 3 100 100 100 100
137 Fabian R. Olsen U13 15 503 100 100 100 100 3 100 100
138 William Brink Bikeworld U13 16 504 100 100 100 100 100 4 100
139 Bo Sehested Bording H50 18 504 100 100 100 100 100 100 4
140 Alexander Klarholt U15 10 504 100 100 100 100 4 100 100
141 Finn Hindkjær Brande Motion ROO 24 505 100 5 100 100 100 100 100
142 Helena Pal U13 17 505 100 100 5 100 100 100 100
143 Stefan Gregorius ROO 25 505 100 100 100 100 5 100 100
144 Tonni Andersen MTB Holsterbro H40 27 505 100 100 100 100 5 100 100
145 Kirsten Meldhede Farcinsen De små klinger SD 10 505 5 100 100 100 100 100 100
146 Lars Ole Jespersen Bike-Pit.dk H50 19 506 6 100 100 100 100 100 100
147 Brian Duus H50 20 506 100 100 100 100 100 6 100
148 Vagn Lavstsen Brande Motion H50 21 506 100 6 100 100 100 100 100
149 Per Brask Brande Motion ROO 26 506 100 6 100 100 100 100 100
150 Lars Alex Grindsted Cykelmotion H40 28 506 100 100 6 100 100 100 100
151 Noah Bundgaard U13 18 506 100 100 100 100 100 6 100
152 Olivia Kirk U13 19 506 100 100 6 100 100 100 100
153 Ole Landstrøm Gedved H40 29 507 100 100 7 100 100 100 100
154 Morten Lindhard H50 22 507 100 100 7 100 100 100 100
155 Lars Olesen H50 23 507 7 100 100 100 100 100 100
156 Martin Lauridsen 7400 H50 24 507 100 100 100 100 100 100 7
157 Michael Skjoldborg Bach MTB Holstebro H40 30 507 100 100 100 100 7 100 100
158 Henrik Holm Jensen Racing89 H50 25 507 100 100 100 100 7 100 100
159 Peter Holt Bike Pit SH 32 508 100 100 100 100 8 100 100
160 Simon Pedersen Herning Cykel Klub U13 20 508 100 8 100 100 100 100 100
161 Jannie Søgaard BICM SD 11 508 100 8 100 100 100 100 100
162 Filiph Honore Jørgensen Herning Cykel Klub ROO 27 509 100 100 100 100 100 100 9
163 Steen Svendsen De Små Klinger H50 26 509 100 100 100 100 9 100 100
164 Jacob Søgaard Aarhus MTB SH 33 509 100 100 9 100 100 100 100
165 Victor Schildt ROO 28 509 100 100 100 100 9 100 100
166 Helle Sørensen SD 12 509 100 9 100 100 100 100 100
167 Michael Clausen SH 34 509 100 100 100 100 9 100 100
168 Kim Jakobsen Brande Motion H40 31 509 100 9 100 100 100 100 100
169 John Kâehne Sanistål H50 27 509 100 100 9 100 100 100 100
170 Magnus Lund Nielsen Brande Motion U13 21 510 100 10 100 100 100 100 100
171 Finn Jørrald Billund Cykelmotion H50 28 510 100 10 100 100 100 100 100
172 Peter Kjærgaard Brande Motion H40 32 510 100 10 100 100 100 100 100
173 Mads Kryger Larsen Racing viborg SH 35 510 100 100 10 100 100 100 100
174 Per Bay Olesen Garage Shoppen H50 29 510 100 100 10 100 100 100 100
175 Jesper Løvenhardt Varde Cykelklub H40 33 510 100 100 100 100 10 100 100
176 Andreas Villy Jensen ROO 29 510 100 100 100 100 10 100 100
177 Simon Pedersen HCK U13 22 510 100 100 100 100 10 100 100
178 Martin Lauridsen Sinding ROO 30 511 100 100 100 100 11 100 100
179 Jan J SFE Efterskole H50 30 511 11 100 100 100 100 100 100
180 Mathilde Lyng BRANDE MOTION ROO 31 511 100 11 100 100 100 100 100
181 Rasmus Bertelsen HCC offroad SH 36 511 100 100 11 100 100 100 100
182 Mette Søby Lind ROO 32 512 100 12 100 100 100 100 100
183 Jesper Merrild Bike Pit SH 37 512 100 100 100 100 12 100 100
184 Brian Skovmand Schweitz H40 34 512 100 12 100 100 100 100 100
185 Johnny Jørgensen H50 31 512 100 100 100 100 12 100 100
186 Mathias Christensen SH 38 513 100 100 13 100 100 100 100
187 Jeppe Juul SH 39 513 100 100 100 100 100 13 100
188 Mike Jensen Bike-pit.dk ROO 33 514 100 100 100 100 14 100 100
189 Søren Slot SH 40 515 100 100 15 100 100 100 100
190 Kasper Have SH 41 515 15 100 100 100 100 100 100
191 Filip H. Jørgensen HCK ROO 34 516 100 100 100 100 16 100 100
192 Anders Jepsen Varde SH 42 516 100 100 16 100 100 100 100
193 Louis Laursen SH 43 516 100 100 100 100 16 100 100
194 Niels Dorussen Varde Cykel klub SH 44 517 100 100 17 100 100 100 100
195 Mads Mosgaard Bike-pit SH 45 517 100 100 100 100 17 100 100
196 Martin Høj All in Racing SH 46 517 17 100 100 100 100 100 100
197 Leon Vibholm Horsens H40 35 518 100 100 100 18 100 100 100
198 Anders Møller Brande Motion H40 36 518 100 18 100 100 100 100 100
199 Kenni Christensen SH 47 519 100 100 100 100 19 100 100
200 Uffe Eis Bording Cykel motion H40 37 519 100 100 19 100 100 100 100
201 Henrik Høj Thykjær H40 38 520 20 100 100 100 100 100 100
202 Jesper Møller H40 39 520 100 100 100 100 20 100 100
203 Thomas Lund SH 48 521 100 100 21 100 100 100 100
204 Andrea Nielsen Bike-pit.dk ROO 35 522 100 100 100 100 22 100 100
205 Nicolai Nybo All in Racing SH 49 522 22 100 100 100 100 100 100
206 Kasper Treldal Vildbjerg Motion SH 50 524 100 100 24 100 100 100 100
207 Jepper Juul Laugesen SH 51 524 100 100 100 100 24 100 100
208 Thorild Skov SH 52 525 100 100 25 100 100 100 100
209 Lukas Hvid Markussen SFE Efterskole SH 53 526 26 100 100 100 100 100 100
210 Nikolaj Ørskov Specialklassen SH 54 527 100 100 27 100 100 100 100
211 Morten Daniel SH 55 527 100 100 100 100 27 100 100
212 Erik Svanborg SFE Efterskole SH 56 527 27 100 100 100 100 100 100
213 Kim Aabjerg Garage Shoppen SH 57 528 100 100 100 100 28 100 100
214 Malte Degn SH 58 531 100 100 31 100 100 100 100
215 Christoffer SH 59 532 100 100 32 100 100 100 100