DGI Nordjysk Trail Cup 19/20 - Samlet tilmelding

Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Nov 23 Dec 03 Jan 05 Jan 25 Feb 16 Mar 07 Sep 12
1 Claus Bloch Mariager Fjord OK H21 1 1170 200 200 200 200 170 200 0
2 Jacob Rasmussen Farsø Tri H14 1 980 150 170 200 170 90 200 0
3 Mia Jungberg Mathiesen Støvring løbeklub D21 1 970 200 200 200 0 170 200 0
4 Klavs Frederiksen H14 2 940 0 200 170 200 200 170 0
5 Helle Højmark Eriksen LKB Run D14 1 890 200 0 200 170 150 170 0
6 Jannie Høg D7 1 864 64 60 170 200 170 200 0
7 Thomas Larsen H7 1 860 150 200 110 200 200 0 0
8 Christina Skov Hjørring Triathlon Klub D7 2 830 90 90 200 170 150 130 0
9 Anders Ring Gug Halvmarathonklub H21 2 830 170 150 170 170 0 170 0
10 Inge Ring Gug Halvmarathonklub D21 2 820 150 130 170 200 0 170 0
11 Mette sand Olesen D14 2 820 130 200 80 150 110 150 0
12 Troels Jul Kjærgaard H7 2 770 130 150 170 150 0 170 0
13 Emilie Rosenkilde D14 3 740 0 0 170 200 170 200 0
14 Mathias Bøgelund Aalborg Atletik H7 3 690 64 110 66 130 170 150 0
15 Maria Louise Johansen Skovløberne rold D21 3 670 130 110 150 0 130 150 0
16 Ulrich Hedegaard MTB Rebild Bakker H14 3 620 170 150 130 0 170 0 0
17 Marianne Holler D7 3 544 62 66 150 130 80 56 0
18 Kim Randers H7 4 540 80 130 0 90 110 130 0
19 Jens Brandt H21 3 520 150 110 130 0 0 130 0
20 Kristian Jørgensen Runners DK Frederikshavn H14 4 520 0 0 110 150 130 130 0
21 Claus Pedersen H14 5 520 90 80 70 110 80 90 0
22 Max Wæhrens Aarun H21 4 512 62 66 80 130 64 110 0
23 Mikkel Lybæch Friliv.dk Racers H14 6 500 200 0 0 0 150 150 0
24 Jan Harboe H14 7 482 70 100 64 100 68 80 0
25 Peter Skov H7 5 472 26 60 200 64 56 66 0
26 Peter Elnef H7 6 468 68 100 60 110 130 0 0
27 Kasper Sørensen AaRun H21 5 466 70 80 70 100 66 80 0
28 Hanne Kirk Rold Skovløberne D7 4 416 66 70 10 100 90 80 0
29 John Larsen AKIF H21 6 414 66 56 56 70 100 66 0
30 John Brun Paulsen IFAA H21 7 408 80 48 48 60 110 62 0
31 Per Bach Poulsen Mariagerfjord Triathlon Klub H21 8 406 68 68 50 62 90 68 0
32 Tina Thunbo Team Vestenvind D14 4 390 0 0 150 130 0 110 0
33 Gitte Sand Pedersen D14 5 380 90 110 70 110 0 0 0
34 Daniel Sand Olesen H14 8 374 60 44 46 64 60 100 0
35 Kristina Vils Larsen ROFL Run D14 6 360 54 80 26 50 80 70 0
36 Jens-Kristian Kragelund H21 9 360 58 64 58 64 26 90 0
37 Jens Buch LKB H14 9 352 56 70 54 60 48 64 0
38 Helene Olsen D7 5 350 28 58 70 68 62 64 0
39 Dorte Kirk LKB Run D7 6 346 60 0 80 80 56 70 0
40 Nicolai Brix H7 7 340 0 170 0 170 0 0 0
41 Maibritt Bach LKB-RUN D21 4 340 170 0 0 170 0 0 0
42 Aleksander Risom Nyrup H14 10 330 110 0 90 130 0 0 0
43 Morten Bojesen Team TM Running H21 10 322 56 36 44 66 62 58 0
44 Jesper Skotte Christiansen H7 8 320 70 0 0 100 150 0 0
45 Jakob Klitkou H14 11 312 58 68 58 66 62 0 0
46 Annette Olesen D14 7 312 56 70 56 66 64 0 0
47 Ulla Madsen LKB run D15 1 310 0 0 110 200 0 0 0
48 Kristine Winther LKB RUN D7 7 308 0 0 62 90 66 90 0
49 Birgit Sørensen D7 8 290 40 56 64 70 60 0 0
50 Lene Vintersbølle VLIR D21 5 286 0 0 68 90 68 60 0
51 Pernille Hjorth Andersen D14 8 280 150 0 0 0 0 130 0
52 Grethe Overby D7 9 280 0 0 0 0 130 150 0
53 Maj-Britt Bertelsen D14 9 280 46 68 22 38 52 54 0
54 Lars Rasmussen H7 9 280 12 56 68 54 48 42 0
55 Annette Lysdahl Vestbjerg Løbeklub D14 10 280 64 66 36 60 54 0 0
56 Jimi Sørensen AKIF H21 11 276 90 58 28 44 8 48 0
57 Gert Lundorff Mariager fjord ok trail H21 12 276 54 54 30 32 54 52 0
58 Søren Thomsen Godthåb Trim H7 10 274 44 66 56 0 52 56 0
59 Bent Stougaard Mariager Fjord Ok Trail H21 13 270 0 100 40 0 130 0 0
60 Michael Ejstrup Jakobsen H14 12 264 34 0 52 70 40 68 0
61 Leo Jørgensen H7 11 264 8 52 70 52 44 38 0
62 Anja Christoffersen 9000 D7 10 260 110 150 0 0 0 0 0
63 Pernille Christine Larsen Aalborg Atletik D7 11 260 130 130 0 0 0 0 0
64 Søren Tabor Tidselbakken H7 12 254 60 80 0 68 46 0 0
65 Arne Kærgaard H14 13 246 0 66 62 54 64 0 0
66 Kenneth Bodilsen H21 14 244 46 62 66 0 70 0 0
67 Charlotte Thorsager Kronborg PGU Runners D21 6 230 0 0 0 130 0 100 0
68 Kasper Strandvig H14 14 230 130 0 100 0 0 0 0
69 Hanne Veggerby D21 7 226 0 100 0 0 64 62 0
70 Ulla Madsen LKB run D14 11 220 0 130 0 0 0 90 0
71 Niels Henrik Mariegaard Aalborg Triathlon H7 13 218 58 90 0 70 0 0 0
72 Jesper Sommer Jensen 9220 H14 15 216 100 0 60 56 0 0 0
73 Betina Maria Thimm Christensen LKB Run D7 12 216 0 0 48 62 54 52 0
74 Marianen Morton D21 8 210 0 0 0 100 0 110 0
75 Brian Overby H7 14 210 0 0 0 0 100 110 0
76 Henrik Bach 9550 H14 16 208 54 0 42 48 26 38 0
77 Oliver Sleiman UD7 1 200 200 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Lote Kjeldgaard-Man D21 9 200 0 0 0 0 200 0 0
79 Kristine Winther LKB Run D7 13 200 200 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen silkeborg ok trail H21 15 200 0 0 0 0 200 0 0
81 Martinus Kristian Wahlquist UD7 2 200 0 200 0 0 0 0 0
82 Charlotte Larsen Farsø tri og trim D15 2 200 0 0 200 0 0 0 0
83 Andreas Byrdal H15 1 200 0 0 0 200 0 0 0
84 Jan Nielsen 8361 H15 2 200 0 0 200 0 0 0 0
85 Marlene pihl Nielsen D7 14 200 0 200 0 0 0 0 0
86 Jeppe Lihn Løberen / Aarhus Motion H7 15 200 200 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Sara Bæk Møller UP7 1 200 0 200 0 0 0 0 0
88 Zenia Mogensen Silkeborg OK Trail D7 15 200 0 0 0 0 200 0 0
89 Emma Lyngholm D14 12 200 0 0 0 0 200 0 0
90 Kim Hecht Nielsen H7 16 200 0 0 0 0 0 200 0
91 Kenneth malgo Jensen Mariagerløberne H14 17 198 68 62 0 68 0 0 0
92 Michael Holm Jensen De Usynlige Ninjaer H21 16 196 36 52 0 50 58 0 0
93 Lotte Mortensen DHK / kkik D21 10 196 0 0 62 70 0 64 0
94 Palle Kjærsgaard The SDK Way H14 18 194 0 0 150 14 10 20 0
95 Susanne Nielsen D7 16 192 10 52 40 54 36 0 0
96 Minne Sondrup Johansen D14 13 192 48 62 0 36 0 46 0
97 Matthias Jensen LØBEREN H21 17 190 100 0 90 0 0 0 0
98 Mads Møller AaRun H21 18 190 0 90 100 0 0 0 0
99 Steen Kristoffersen H7 17 190 0 0 130 60 0 0 0
100 Frederik Heinen H14 19 188 0 130 0 0 58 0 0
101 Linnea Udholm 9000 D7 17 180 80 100 0 0 0 0 0
102 Simon Kroustrup AaRun H21 19 178 48 34 42 0 0 54 0
103 Anders Kjærgaard H14 20 174 42 42 40 0 0 50 0
104 Casper Bihlet Larsen løb H21 20 172 40 46 10 26 0 50 0
105 Pernille Hjorth Andersen Team Lions Of Denmark D7 18 170 0 170 0 0 0 0 0
106 Jonas Jensen Team Dalsgaard H15 3 170 0 0 0 170 0 0 0
107 Lars Kristensen 9440 H15 4 170 0 0 170 0 0 0 0
108 Dorte Kirk LKB Run D21 11 170 0 170 0 0 0 0 0
109 Henriette Møller Christensen D7 19 170 0 0 0 0 0 170 0
110 Michael Skjødt Huus AET H21 21 170 0 30 0 46 56 38 0
111 Hanne Kodal Sørensen Øland D7 20 170 22 0 90 0 58 0 0
112 Alexander Schjøtler UD7 3 170 0 170 0 0 0 0 0
113 Nicolai Zaar Nielsen Mariagerfjord OK H21 22 170 0 170 0 0 0 0 0
114 Marie-Louise Eske Jensen Eske D7 21 170 170 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 Camilla Severinsen D14 14 170 0 170 0 0 0 0 0
116 Jesper Thy H7 18 170 170 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 Heidi Lodahl Runners Dk Horsens D7 22 170 24 0 38 64 44 0 0
118 Maja Petersen D14 15 170 170 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Bettina Karlsen D15 3 170 0 0 0 170 0 0 0
120 Inger Aagaard Thomsen Hjallerup D15 4 170 0 0 170 0 0 0 0
121 Anni Thompsen LIUF-LØB Hjørring D14 16 162 0 0 0 40 56 66 0
122 Grethe Overby D14 17 158 0 0 68 90 0 0 0
123 Christoffer Bredsgaard Skovløberne rold H14 21 156 0 90 66 0 0 0 0
124 Mariann Bach D14 18 156 0 64 8 34 0 50 0
125 Ib Olesen H14 22 154 38 34 0 24 24 34 0
126 Mette Højmark Jensen Eske D7 23 150 150 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 Agata Golab-Nielsen D21 12 150 0 0 0 0 150 0 0
128 Luan Huynh Sevens Continents Club H21 23 150 0 0 0 150 0 0 0
129 Anne Sofie Simone Teglgaard PGU runners D21 13 150 0 0 0 150 0 0 0
130 Lars Vingaa ROFL Run H7 19 150 0 0 150 0 0 0 0
131 Lise Skov LKB RUN D21 14 150 0 150 0 0 0 0 0
132 Marianne Højen D14 19 150 0 150 0 0 0 0 0
133 Lykke Fog Nielsen D7 24 150 0 0 0 150 0 0 0
134 Michael Dalgsgaard Dalbjerg Team Dalsgaard H15 5 150 0 0 0 150 0 0 0
135 Laila Kilschow Andersen D15 5 150 0 0 0 150 0 0 0
136 Lærke Sø Team pip D15 6 150 0 0 150 0 0 0 0
137 Henrik Johansen H21 24 150 0 0 0 0 0 150 0
138 Jørgen Abildgaard Hjallerup Løbeklub H15 6 150 0 0 150 0 0 0 0
139 Kim Hansen ViborgAM H21 25 150 0 0 0 0 150 0 0
140 Daniel Nyby Christensen Mudderklubben H21 26 150 0 0 150 0 0 0 0
141 Anne Holten Johansen 9280 D21 15 146 0 0 80 0 0 66 0
142 Vibeke Byg D14 20 142 100 0 42 0 0 0 0
143 Christian Katballe H21 27 140 0 0 60 0 80 0 0
144 Marianne Kjærsgaard Reinau ROFL Run D7 25 138 12 68 58 0 0 0 0
145 Hanne Hyldgaard Nielsen D21 16 138 0 0 70 0 0 68 0
146 Thomas Strengsholt H21 28 130 130 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 Claus Andersen 9500 H21 29 130 0 130 0 0 0 0 0
148 Hanne Sadolin A. Enggaard A/S D14 21 130 0 0 130 0 0 0 0
149 Stine Herred Sørensen Spar Nord Motion D7 26 130 0 0 130 0 0 0 0
150 Heidi Navntoft D15 7 130 0 0 0 130 0 0 0
151 Kristina Løgsted A. Enggaard A/S D21 17 130 0 0 130 0 0 0 0
152 Erik Christiansen Team wellness H15 7 130 0 0 130 0 0 0 0
153 Anders Klitgaard Hammer Bakker Runners H15 8 130 0 0 0 130 0 0 0
154 Ida Marie Hunderup D21 18 130 0 0 0 0 0 130 0
155 Zsuzsanna Takacs Szabo D15 8 130 0 0 130 0 0 0 0
156 Camilla Wahlers Runners Dk Randers D14 22 130 0 0 0 0 130 0 0
157 Sanja Lezaja D14 23 128 40 0 28 0 0 60 0
158 Katja Gram D7 27 126 56 0 0 0 70 0 0
159 Jacob Edelbo Lauritzen LKB Run H21 30 120 0 18 46 0 0 56 0
160 Claus Dethlefsen LKB Run H14 23 118 0 38 0 26 22 32 0
161 Lars Juul AMOK H21 31 118 0 0 64 54 0 0 0
162 Laila Kilschow Andersen D14 24 116 60 0 0 0 0 56 0
163 Carsten Lysholt H21 32 112 0 0 0 36 36 40 0
164 Dorte Vestergaard Linaa LKB RUN D7 28 112 0 0 52 60 0 0 0
165 Martin Jensen H21 33 110 0 0 0 110 0 0 0
166 Rasmus Eske Jensen Eske H7 20 110 110 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 Henrik Simonsen Team Henriks Auto H15 9 110 0 0 110 0 0 0 0
168 Barbara Hanzewniak Truc rulezzz D7 29 110 0 0 0 0 0 110 0
169 Stina Brander D7 30 110 0 0 0 110 0 0 0
170 Jane Foget ROFL Run D7 31 110 0 0 110 0 0 0 0
171 Helga Holten Hansen D21 19 110 0 0 110 0 0 0 0
172 Søren Kveiborg Nordkraft Løb H21 34 110 110 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 Heidi Svendsen D21 20 110 110 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 Palle Sundby Fjordløberne Hobro H14 24 110 0 110 0 0 0 0 0
175 Steffen Brandt Jensen MariagerFjord OK Trail H21 35 110 0 0 110 0 0 0 0
176 Monika Piotrzkowska D15 9 110 0 0 0 110 0 0 0
177 Nicolai Brix H14 25 110 0 0 0 0 0 110 0
178 Pernille Christine Larsen Aalborg Atletik D14 25 110 0 0 110 0 0 0 0
179 Sidse Runo Elsnab D21 21 110 0 0 0 0 110 0 0
180 Jonas Jessen H14 26 110 0 0 0 0 110 0 0
181 Pernille Hjorth Andersen Team Lions of Denmark D7 32 110 0 0 0 0 110 0 0
182 Vibeke Norvin Team vibber/jan D21 22 110 0 0 0 110 0 0 0
183 Thomas Vinther Hansen Havndal Fitness H15 10 110 0 0 0 110 0 0 0
184 Jette Christensen Mariagerløberne D7 33 110 0 110 0 0 0 0 0
185 Bente Jepsen Aarhus 1900 D14 26 110 110 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 Kasper Sørensen H14 27 108 50 0 0 0 0 58 0
187 Gitte Allersglimt 8940 D7 34 108 46 0 0 0 0 62 0
188 Brian Overby H14 28 106 0 0 56 50 0 0 0
189 Morten Grøndahl Nielsen H21 36 104 30 26 0 0 16 32 0
190 Anni grønborg Jensen Mariagerløberne D14 27 100 0 100 0 0 0 0 0
191 Nicolai Rosenkilde DGI Nordjylland H7 21 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 0
192 Rasmus Krogsgaard Matthiesen 2FAST4U H21 37 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 0
193 Christine Simonsen ROFL Run D7 35 100 0 0 100 0 0 0 0
194 Kenneth Bach Olesen H7 22 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
195 Rungtawan Wongdee Strandgaarden Badehotel, Læsø D21 23 100 0 0 100 0 0 0 0
196 Anja Christoffersen 9000 D14 28 100 0 0 100 0 0 0 0
197 Marta Ignaciuk 9400 D15 10 100 0 0 0 100 0 0 0
198 Torsten Hansen Aarhus Adventure H14 29 100 0 0 0 0 100 0 0
199 Lene Vintersbølle ILIR D21 24 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 Alice Bomholt Nielsen D7 36 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 0
201 Mette Sommer Sommer runners D21 25 100 0 0 0 0 100 0 0
202 Julie Andersen AaRun D14 29 100 0 0 0 100 0 0 0
203 Marianne Pharsen D7 37 100 0 0 0 0 100 0 0
204 Søren Brink H7 23 100 0 0 100 0 0 0 0
205 Trine Friedrich Rold Skov OK D14 30 100 0 0 0 0 100 0 0
206 Cecilie Vincent Jlil D14 31 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 0
207 Tomas Durup H15 11 100 0 0 0 100 0 0 0
208 Anne Vangsgaard D7 38 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 Mads Aagaard Thomsen AaRun H21 38 98 32 10 0 56 0 0 0
210 Søren esko Nielsen Esko67 H21 39 98 14 24 12 48 0 0 0
211 Lars Thomsen H7 24 94 30 0 0 0 0 64 0
212 Andreas Byrdal H14 30 92 62 0 0 0 30 0 0
213 Ole Gjørup H21 40 90 38 0 0 18 0 34 0
214 Birgitte Borup Skovløberne Rold D14 32 90 0 0 0 0 90 0 0
215 Henrik Lund Sørensen Hadsten Løbegruppe H21 41 90 0 0 0 90 0 0 0
216 Merete Due LKB RUN D14 33 90 0 0 90 0 0 0 0
217 Gustav Breitbart Nielsen ROFL Run H7 25 90 0 0 90 0 0 0 0
218 Hanne Sommer D14 34 90 0 90 0 0 0 0 0
219 Karsten Sørensen ROFL Run H14 31 90 36 32 0 22 0 0 0
220 Christian Hansen 9200 H14 32 90 0 0 0 90 0 0 0
221 Michael Brücher Brücher’s montør service H15 12 90 0 0 0 90 0 0 0
222 Sanja Lezaja D15 11 90 0 0 0 90 0 0 0
223 Bente Jepsen D21 26 90 0 0 0 0 90 0 0
224 Tina Gerster Nygaard D21 27 90 0 0 0 0 0 90 0
225 Christine Christensen Hjallerup Løbeklub D21 28 90 0 0 90 0 0 0 0
226 Vilhelm Bøgevig H7 26 90 90 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 Lisbeth Broløs Brøndum Move Randers D21 29 90 90 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 Jan Kauslund 9310 H7 27 90 0 0 0 0 0 90 0
229 Torben Johansen Aars trim H7 28 90 0 0 0 0 90 0 0
230 Niels Hansen Nordkraft Løb og Motion H21 42 88 42 38 8 0 0 0 0
231 Helle Stær D7 39 88 0 0 20 28 0 40 0
232 Christian Hansen H21 43 84 50 0 34 0 0 0 0
233 Lars Ziegler Rofl Run H7 29 80 0 0 80 0 0 0 0
234 Rikke Storgaard Mariagerløberne D7 40 80 0 80 0 0 0 0 0
235 Pernille AMOK D21 30 80 0 0 0 80 0 0 0
236 Jakob Mørk Larsen H21 44 80 0 0 0 80 0 0 0
237 Louise Vestergaard D14 35 80 80 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Søren Simonsen H7 30 80 0 0 0 0 0 80 0
239 Susan Hoffmann D15 12 80 0 0 0 80 0 0 0
240 Henrik Mølgaard Madsen Støvring Løbeklub H7 31 80 0 0 0 0 80 0 0
241 Joachim Andersen H14 33 80 0 0 0 80 0 0 0
242 Erika Mikkelsen Move Randers D21 31 80 80 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Christian Andersen H14 34 80 80 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 Hanne Jørgensen D14 36 80 0 0 0 80 0 0 0
245 Daniel Schelde Therkildsen H7 32 80 0 0 0 80 0 0 0
246 Michael Holm Jensen De Usynlige Ninjaer H14 35 80 0 0 80 0 0 0 0
247 Pernille Mikkelsen Spar Nord D21 32 80 0 0 0 0 0 80 0
248 Bruno Stagsted H15 13 80 0 0 0 80 0 0 0
249 Anne Jepsen D21 33 80 0 0 0 0 80 0 0
250 Katja Gram D14 37 80 0 0 0 0 0 80 0
251 Hans Jensen Frejlev Motion H14 36 76 0 0 32 44 0 0 0
252 Kim Nymark Aarhus 1900 H21 45 72 0 0 0 22 20 30 0
253 Thomas Torp H14 37 70 0 0 0 0 0 70 0
254 Christian Malmos H21 46 70 0 0 0 0 0 70 0
255 Charlotte Boddum D15 13 70 0 0 0 70 0 0 0
256 Niels Mose H21 47 70 16 0 24 30 0 0 0
257 Anne Flou Kristensen Team WoodRunners D7 41 70 70 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 Anna Sondrup D14 38 70 0 0 0 70 0 0 0
259 Jacob Mathiassen H21 48 70 0 70 0 0 0 0 0
260 Solvej Oltmann Team Meins RUNning D21 34 70 0 0 0 0 70 0 0
261 Merete Due LKB RUN D21 35 70 70 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 Henrik Højen Diedrichsen H7 33 70 0 70 0 0 0 0 0
263 Glen Mogensen H7 34 70 0 0 0 0 70 0 0
264 Beate Godsk D21 36 70 0 0 0 0 0 70 0
265 Emilie Kallehauge Team WoodRunners D14 39 70 70 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 Torben Toft Kristensen PwC H15 14 70 0 0 0 70 0 0 0
267 Gitte Allersglimt 8940 D14 40 70 0 0 0 0 70 0 0
268 Bo Johansen Rold Skov MTB H14 38 70 0 0 0 0 70 0 0
269 Emil Bentzen H7 35 70 0 0 0 0 0 70 0
270 Tine Guonet Aarun D21 37 68 68 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 Emil Bentzen H7 36 68 0 68 0 0 0 0 0
272 Marianne Juul VLIR D14 41 68 0 0 0 0 68 0 0
273 Hanne Friis D7 42 68 68 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 Mette Vestergaard D21 38 68 0 0 0 68 0 0 0
275 Katja Kildedal D7 43 68 0 0 0 0 0 68 0
276 Lars Brandt H21 49 68 0 0 0 68 0 0 0
277 Mads Dollerup Jensen H21 50 68 0 0 68 0 0 0 0
278 Susanne Østergaard Hr og Fru Danmark D14 42 68 0 0 0 0 0 68 0
279 Majbritt Christensen ROFL Run D7 44 68 0 0 68 0 0 0 0
280 Rikke Pipaluk Bloksgaard Team WoodRunners D14 43 68 68 0 0 0 0 0 0
281 Jesper Arenshøj Fjerritslev trimklub H14 39 68 0 0 68 0 0 0 0
282 Rasmus Frederiksen Mariager Fjord OK Trail H21 51 68 0 0 0 0 68 0 0
283 Dario Baskarada H15 15 68 0 0 0 68 0 0 0
284 Kristine grønborg malgo Jensen Mariager løberne D14 44 68 0 0 0 68 0 0 0
285 Truc Lam Truc rulezzz H7 37 68 0 0 0 0 0 68 0
286 Signe Buch D7 45 68 0 0 0 0 68 0 0
287 Klaus J Holk Pedersen Aars Trim H7 38 68 0 0 0 0 68 0 0
288 Elisa Rasmussen Team Rasmussen D21 39 66 0 0 66 0 0 0 0
289 Kasper Sørensen H15 16 66 0 0 0 66 0 0 0
290 Mia Madsen 9230 D14 45 66 66 0 0 0 0 0 0
291 Emil Mommer Team Øhopperne H7 39 66 0 0 0 66 0 0 0
292 Hanne byrialsen Larsen D21 40 66 66 0 0 0 0 0 0
293 Carina Damgaard D21 41 66 0 0 0 0 66 0 0
294 Benny Holland Spar Nord H14 40 66 0 0 0 0 0 66 0
295 Michael Lyngholm H14 41 66 0 0 0 0 66 0 0
296 Charlotte Bengaard FysioDanmark, Aalborg D21 42 66 0 0 0 66 0 0 0
297 Anne Mette Rasmussen Racing Viborg D14 46 66 0 0 66 0 0 0 0
298 Torben Nordentoft H14 42 66 66 0 0 0 0 0 0
299 Hanne Hansen ROFL Run D7 46 66 0 0 66 0 0 0 0
300 Dan H Kristensen Team Far H21 52 66 0 0 0 20 0 46 0
301 Daniel Fredsgaard Jensen H7 40 66 0 0 0 0 66 0 0
302 Jennifer Hinrup D14 47 66 0 0 0 0 66 0 0
303 Marianne Juul VLIR D7 47 66 0 0 0 0 0 66 0
304 Marianne Kjeldsen D7 48 66 0 0 0 66 0 0 0
305 Steffen Vangsgaard Lkb H7 41 66 66 0 0 0 0 0 0
306 Søren Flarup H14 43 64 0 64 0 0 0 0 0
307 Steen Kampmann Crossfit Hobro H7 42 64 0 64 0 0 0 0 0
308 Jan Ahrensback ROFL Run H7 43 64 0 0 64 0 0 0 0
309 Morten Allerød AAM H21 53 64 0 0 0 0 0 64 0
310 Jennifer Hinrup D14 48 64 0 0 0 0 0 64 0
311 Rikke Clemmensen D7 49 64 0 0 0 0 64 0 0
312 Anna Sondrup D14 49 64 0 0 64 0 0 0 0
313 Tilly Johanson D21 43 64 0 0 64 0 0 0 0
314 Natasha Højmark D7 50 64 0 64 0 0 0 0 0
315 John Nærgård H7 44 64 0 0 0 0 64 0 0
316 Michael Larsen Larsenløb H21 54 64 28 0 0 14 22 0 0
317 Søren Bach LKB-RUN H21 55 64 64 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 Michael Lynge H14 44 64 64 0 0 0 0 0 0
319 Anni grønborg Jensen Mariager løberne D14 50 64 0 0 0 64 0 0 0
320 Simon Christensen H7 45 62 62 0 0 0 0 0 0
321 Michael Holm Jensen De Usynlige Ninjaer H14 45 62 0 0 0 0 0 62 0
322 Dorte Mosskov Poulsen Hjallerup løbeklub D14 51 62 0 0 62 0 0 0 0
323 Barbara Hanzewniak Slow and still ahead of you D14 52 62 0 0 0 0 62 0 0
324 Uffe Holdgaard Hammer Bakker Runners H7 46 62 0 0 0 0 0 62 0
325 Rasmus Bastholm No name runners H7 47 62 0 0 0 62 0 0 0
326 Dorte Jensen D14 53 62 62 0 0 0 0 0 0
327 Alice Guldborg Støvring Løbeklub D7 51 62 0 62 0 0 0 0 0
328 Stine Kudsk Bertelsen Grindsted Hammers D14 54 62 0 0 0 62 0 0 0
329 Ole Møller Bag Højen H14 46 62 0 0 0 62 0 0 0
330 Aase Mogensen D14 55 62 0 0 0 0 0 62 0
331 Nicolaj Guldborg Støvring Løbeklub H7 48 62 0 62 0 0 0 0 0
332 Simon Levisen Persson AaRun H21 56 62 34 28 0 0 0 0 0
333 Morten Løgsted A. Enggaard A/S H7 49 62 0 0 62 0 0 0 0
334 Niels ulrik Poulsen Hjallerup løbeklub H21 57 62 0 0 62 0 0 0 0
335 Karsten Sørensen ROFL Run H7 50 62 0 0 0 0 62 0 0
336 Tina Christensen D21 44 60 0 0 60 0 0 0 0
337 Elsebeth Herlev D7 52 60 0 0 60 0 0 0 0
338 Kirsten Jungberg Jørgensen Støvring Løbe Klub D14 56 60 0 0 60 0 0 0 0
339 Jens Kalør 9310 H7 51 60 0 0 0 0 0 60 0
340 Mads Møller Pedersen SOK H21 58 60 0 0 0 0 60 0 0
341 Peter Fredsgaard Spar N H7 52 60 0 0 0 0 60 0 0
342 Andreas Byrdal H21 59 60 0 0 0 0 0 60 0
343 Michael Christensen H21 60 60 60 0 0 0 0 0 0
344 Gitte Borup D14 57 60 0 0 0 0 60 0 0
345 Bjarne Jørgensen H14 47 60 0 0 0 0 0 60 0
346 Oliver Egon Larsen H14 48 60 0 60 0 0 0 0 0
347 Jens Chr Damhus Fjordløberne Hobro H21 61 60 0 60 0 0 0 0 0
348 Jannie Hedegaard Pgu runners D7 53 58 0 0 0 58 0 0 0
349 Helge Langballe Pgu H7 53 58 0 0 0 58 0 0 0
350 Vibeke Andersen D14 58 58 0 0 0 0 0 58 0
351 Lisbwth Stephansen D7 54 58 0 0 0 0 0 58 0
352 Hans Jørgen Christensen H7 54 58 0 0 0 0 58 0 0
353 Nicolai Mathiesen Spar Nord H7 55 58 0 0 0 0 0 58 0
354 Jesper Uldal H14 49 58 0 58 0 0 0 0 0
355 Brian Lysdahl H7 56 58 0 58 0 0 0 0 0
356 Thomas Hass Thomsen H14 50 58 0 0 0 58 0 0 0
357 Andreas Rasmussen Team Rasmussen H7 57 58 0 0 58 0 0 0 0
358 Carla Smink D14 59 58 58 0 0 0 0 0 0
359 Louise Kleis 9000 D14 60 58 0 0 0 0 58 0 0
360 Rikke Bjerg Madsen ROFL Run D14 61 58 0 0 58 0 0 0 0
361 Hanne Marie Lou D7 55 58 58 0 0 0 0 0 0
362 Henrik Bengaard FysioDanmark Aalborg H21 62 58 0 0 0 58 0 0 0
363 Helle Simonsen D14 62 58 0 0 0 58 0 0 0
364 Dorthe Svendsen 9400 D21 45 58 0 0 58 0 0 0 0
365 Jonas Jensen Team Dalsgaard H14 51 56 0 0 0 0 56 0 0
366 Lene Meik Nielsen PGU Runners D14 63 56 0 0 0 56 0 0 0
367 Rene Christensen Mariagerløberne H14 52 56 0 56 0 0 0 0 0
368 Pia Rasmussen Team Rasmussen D21 46 56 0 0 56 0 0 0 0
369 Marianne Rathcke Nielsen Tranbjerg løber D7 56 56 0 0 56 0 0 0 0
370 Morten Sørensen H14 53 56 0 0 0 0 0 56 0
371 Torben Jensen 9800 H7 58 56 0 0 0 56 0 0 0
372 Rasmus Binderup Johansen H7 59 56 56 0 0 0 0 0 0
373 Joan Thiesen D7 57 56 0 0 0 56 0 0 0
374 Kurt Dahl Jensen Vi Løber I Randers H21 63 56 0 0 0 12 30 14 0
375 Preben Ipsen Hammer bakker runners H21 64 54 0 0 54 0 0 0 0
376 Bente Nøhr D7 58 54 0 0 54 0 0 0 0
377 Johan Sadolin A. Enggaard A/S H7 60 54 0 0 54 0 0 0 0
378 Ole Benner Svendsen LKB Run H14 54 54 0 0 0 0 0 54 0
379 Marie Louise Kristiansen D7 59 54 54 0 0 0 0 0 0
380 Arthur Stryjar H14 55 54 0 54 0 0 0 0 0
381 Sofie Bak Thomsen VLIR D7 60 54 0 0 0 0 0 54 0
382 Marlene Tidselbak D14 64 54 0 0 0 54 0 0 0
383 Maibritt Langagergaard A. Enggaard A/S D14 65 54 0 0 54 0 0 0 0
384 Anders Vagning H7 61 54 0 54 0 0 0 0 0
385 Emil Due Nielsen H7 62 54 54 0 0 0 0 0 0
386 Henrik Christensen Vi løber i Randers H7 63 54 0 0 0 0 54 0 0
387 Michael Dalgsgaard Dalbjerg Team Dalsgaard H14 56 54 0 0 0 0 54 0 0
388 Christian Jensen Spar Nord H7 64 54 0 0 0 0 0 54 0
389 Mette Djernis PGU D21 47 54 0 0 54 0 0 0 0
390 Heidi Frisk Christensen D7 61 54 0 54 0 0 0 0 0
391 Pia Linnemann TRIM D7 62 52 0 0 0 0 52 0 0
392 Trine Risgaard Gade A. Enggaard A/S D14 66 52 0 0 52 0 0 0 0
393 Titta Ewald D7 63 52 0 0 0 52 0 0 0
394 Allan Thorup H14 57 52 0 0 0 0 52 0 0
395 Jens Godthaab Jensen H7 65 52 52 0 0 0 0 0 0
396 Kaj Lykkegaard H14 58 52 0 52 0 0 0 0 0
397 Jesper Skov Nielsen LKB RUN H21 65 52 52 0 0 0 0 0 0
398 Jesper Hvims Hold TAP H21 66 52 0 0 0 52 0 0 0
399 Jimmy Skou-Sørensen Fjerritslev Trimklub H21 67 52 12 0 0 0 40 0 0
400 Maya Maate D14 67 52 0 0 0 52 0 0 0
401 Kent Percy Larsen RunningWild Trail Aarhus H21 68 52 0 0 0 0 52 0 0
402 Jess Lykke Gramkow Spar Nord H7 66 52 0 0 0 0 0 52 0
403 Bo Casper Brinkmann Solvang LKB Run H21 69 52 0 0 52 0 0 0 0
404 Bernadeta K. Thrysøe D14 68 52 52 0 0 0 0 0 0
405 Rune Klems H14 59 52 52 0 0 0 0 0 0
406 Jacob Carlsen H14 60 52 0 0 0 52 0 0 0
407 Jonna Nielsen PGU Runners D21 48 52 0 0 52 0 0 0 0
408 Torben Toft Kristensen PwC Aalborg H14 61 52 0 0 0 0 0 52 0
409 Pernille Kristiansen D7 64 52 52 0 0 0 0 0 0
410 Gitte Sand Pedersen D14 69 52 0 0 0 0 0 52 0
411 Ida Errebo Spar Nord Motion D7 65 50 0 0 0 0 50 0 0
412 Jan Jensen A. Enggaard A/S H14 62 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0
413 Lasse Sommer Sommer Runners H14 63 50 0 0 0 0 50 0 0
414 Jette Nørgaard LKB RUN D7 66 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0
415 Michael Hjortlund H7 67 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0
416 Jakob Nielsen H7 68 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0
417 Casper Juul Christensen Team op af bakke H7 69 50 0 0 0 0 0 50 0
418 Johnny Kristensen H14 64 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 0
419 Charlotteped123@gmail.com Pedersen IFAA D21 49 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0
420 Hanne Nymark Aarhus 1900 D7 67 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0
421 Klaus Bundgaard Mortensen Slow and still ahead of you H7 70 50 0 0 0 0 50 0 0
422 Mette Sandfeld Team Hest D14 70 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0
423 Line Holm Dreholt D14 71 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0
424 Zoya Hejselbæk D7 68 50 0 0 0 0 0 50 0
425 René Olesen H21 70 50 26 0 0 0 0 24 0
426 Pia Vestergaard D7 69 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0
427 Mikael Juul VILR H14 65 50 0 0 0 0 38 12 0
428 Bo Casper Brinkmann Solvang LKB Run H21 71 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 0
429 Hanne Kodal Sørensen Øland D14 72 48 0 0 0 48 0 0 0
430 Kirsten Jungberg Jørgensen Støvring Løbe Klub D7 70 48 48 0 0 0 0 0 0
431 Henrik Højen Diedrichsen H14 66 48 48 0 0 0 0 0 0
432 Flemming Oltmann Team Meins RUNning H21 72 48 0 0 0 0 48 0 0
433 Ingrid Jensen LIUF-LØB D7 71 48 0 0 0 48 0 0 0
434 Lars Frederiksen H14 67 48 0 48 0 0 0 0 0
435 Tina Woxen Pgu runners D21 50 48 0 0 48 0 0 0 0
436 Søren Skriver H7 71 48 0 0 0 0 0 48 0
437 Martha Borup-Andersen Skovløberne Rold D7 72 48 0 0 0 0 48 0 0
438 Ronni Thostrup 9750 H14 68 48 0 0 0 0 0 48 0
439 Janni Nørgård Michelsen ROFL Run D14 73 48 0 0 48 0 0 0 0
440 Lars Bo Clausen H7 72 48 0 0 0 48 0 0 0
441 John Nørgaard LKB Run H14 69 48 40 0 8 0 0 0 0
442 Doris Jensen 9310 D7 73 48 0 0 0 0 0 48 0
443 Annette Olesen D14 74 48 0 0 0 0 0 48 0
444 Mark de Zee H14 70 48 0 0 48 0 0 0 0
445 Karl Nielsen Nordkraft løb og motion H7 73 48 48 0 0 0 0 0 0
446 Jesper Holmsted Myrup H14 71 46 46 0 0 0 0 0 0
447 Rasmus Bak Thomsen VLIR H14 72 46 0 0 0 0 0 46 0
448 Kasper Frandsen H14 73 46 0 0 0 46 0 0 0
449 Christian Hesselborg 9330 H7 74 46 0 0 0 46 0 0 0
450 Anni Bøgsted D14 75 46 0 0 0 46 0 0 0
451 Nicolai Raal H7 75 46 46 0 0 0 0 0 0
452 Charlotte Møller D7 74 46 0 0 0 46 0 0 0
453 Anja Bak Dalum D7 75 46 0 0 0 0 46 0 0
454 Rolf Larsen Spar Nord H7 76 46 0 0 0 0 0 46 0
455 Kenneth Olesen Spar Nord Motion H14 74 46 0 0 0 0 46 0 0
456 Toke Skovbjerg H21 73 46 0 0 0 0 46 0 0
457 Alex Tiedemann Hansen H14 75 46 0 46 0 0 0 0 0
458 Birgitte Nielsen ROFL Run D7 76 46 0 0 46 0 0 0 0
459 Hanne Sommer 9440 D14 76 46 0 0 46 0 0 0 0
460 Christina Østerballe D7 77 46 0 0 0 0 0 46 0
461 Lone Holler Foget D14 77 44 0 0 14 30 0 0 0
462 Lars Bo Jensen Vesterhavsløber H21 74 44 0 0 0 0 44 0 0
463 Kirsten Vestergaard PGU Runners D14 78 44 0 0 0 44 0 0 0
464 Jon Frost Nielsen H14 76 44 0 0 0 0 0 44 0
465 Dennis Deleuran H14 77 44 0 0 44 0 0 0 0
466 Miriam B.Christiansen D14 79 44 44 0 0 0 0 0 0
467 Tove Brander Hejlesen ROFL Run D14 80 44 0 0 44 0 0 0 0
468 Thomas Andersen LKB Run H21 75 44 44 0 0 0 0 0 0
469 Mads Højgaard H7 77 44 0 0 0 0 0 44 0
470 Anders Revsbech Støvring løbe- og gåklub H14 78 44 44 0 0 0 0 0 0
471 Thomas Pedersen Fjordløberne Hobro H21 76 44 0 44 0 0 0 0 0
472 Henri Mikkelsen VLIR H7 78 44 0 0 0 44 0 0 0
473 Mette Mikkelsen VLIR D7 78 44 0 0 0 44 0 0 0
474 Kristina Pontopidan Frederiksen Bevæg dig for livet RUNNERS D7 79 44 0 0 0 0 0 44 0
475 Hanne Andersen D7 80 44 0 0 44 0 0 0 0
476 Katrine Brinkmann 9000 D7 81 44 44 0 0 0 0 0 0
477 Peter Nikolajsen Hammer Bakker Runners H21 77 44 0 0 0 0 0 44 0
478 Søren Kragh Spar Nord Motion H14 79 44 0 0 0 0 44 0 0
479 Helle Møland Mortensen Mor og datter D14 81 44 0 0 0 0 0 44 0
480 Tina Viuff PGU Runners D14 82 42 0 0 0 42 0 0 0
481 Gitte Øllgaard Jensen Runners dk Horsens D7 82 42 0 0 0 0 0 42 0
482 Karsten Ewald H7 79 42 0 0 0 42 0 0 0
483 Charlotte Raunholt D7 83 42 0 0 42 0 0 0 0
484 Lars Jensen Spar Nord H14 80 42 0 0 0 0 0 42 0
485 Nikolaj Faulkner For os der har snefri H21 78 42 0 0 0 0 0 42 0
486 Allan Würtz Århus 1900 H14 81 42 0 0 0 0 42 0 0
487 Gitte Dalin LIUF-LØB D7 84 42 0 0 0 42 0 0 0
488 Karen Jensen D14 83 42 42 0 0 0 0 0 0
489 Nick Heiden Aalb.Øst Road Runners H21 79 42 0 0 0 42 0 0 0
490 Rikke Kragh Jensen Thor Veddum Skelund D7 85 42 0 0 0 0 42 0 0
491 Jacob Bjørn Hansen 8200 H21 80 42 0 0 0 0 42 0 0
492 Emil Bentzen H14 82 42 0 0 0 42 0 0 0
493 Lotte Pannerup Pink Ladies Dreamteam D7 86 42 42 0 0 0 0 0 0
494 Cnaus Søndermølle Fjordløberne Hobro H21 81 42 0 42 0 0 0 0 0
495 Lasse Norup Crossfit Hobro H7 80 42 42 0 0 0 0 0 0
496 Lise Møland Knudsen Mor og datter D14 84 42 0 0 0 0 0 42 0
497 Casper Svane VLIR H7 81 42 0 0 0 0 42 0 0
498 Krisztina Pedersen VENDIAFitness D7 87 40 0 0 0 40 0 0 0
499 Steen Christensen H14 83 40 0 0 0 40 0 0 0
500 Rikke Storgaard Mariagerløberne D14 85 40 0 0 40 0 0 0 0
501 Jan Sørensen Vrå Cykelklub H21 82 40 0 0 0 40 0 0 0
502 Johnny Sleiman H7 82 40 40 0 0 0 0 0 0
503 Thomas Andersen Larsenløb H21 83 40 0 40 0 0 0 0 0
504 Jan Matthiesen 9240 H14 84 40 0 0 0 0 0 40 0
505 Morten Andersen Team op af bakke H7 83 40 0 0 0 0 0 40 0
506 Sanne Fredsgaard D7 88 40 0 0 0 0 40 0 0
507 Søren Errebo Spar Nord Motion H7 84 40 0 0 0 0 40 0 0
508 Jens Thomassen H14 85 40 0 40 0 0 0 0 0
509 Bruno Stagsted Team Væltepeter å H14 86 38 0 0 38 0 0 0 0
510 Kristian Blæsbjerg Nielsen Team Hest H21 84 38 0 0 38 0 0 0 0
511 Per Sørensen Runners DK Fredericia H21 85 38 0 0 0 0 38 0 0
512 Morten Bøgsted Løb i bakkerne Thise IF H21 86 38 0 0 0 38 0 0 0
513 Flemming Mortensen H14 87 38 0 0 0 38 0 0 0
514 Frederik Edelbo Lauritzen LKB Run H7 85 38 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
515 Anja Holt Jensen Team op af bakke D7 89 38 0 0 0 0 0 38 0
516 Rene Mørk Sand H7 86 38 0 0 0 0 38 0 0
517 Stine Kudsk Bertelsen Grindsted Hammers D14 86 38 0 0 38 0 0 0 0
518 Jonna Nygaard D7 90 38 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
519 Helle Zakariassen D7 91 38 0 0 0 38 0 0 0
520 Susanne Aunsbjerg Trim Jarl Arden D7 92 38 0 0 0 0 38 0 0
521 Lotte Lyngsø ROFL Run D7 93 36 0 0 36 0 0 0 0
522 Sofie Jakobsen D14 87 36 0 0 10 26 0 0 0
523 Marie Larsen D7 94 36 0 0 0 36 0 0 0
524 Ivar Hansen VLIR H21 87 36 22 0 0 0 14 0 0
525 Jette Christensen LKB Run D7 95 36 36 0 0 0 0 0 0
526 Rasmus Thomsen VLIR H14 88 36 0 0 0 0 36 0 0
527 Kim Hansen Hbr H14 89 36 0 0 0 0 0 36 0
528 Peter Juul Trangbæk Spar Nord H21 88 36 0 0 0 0 0 36 0
529 Rasmus Fuglsang Frederiksen Mariagerløberne H21 89 36 0 0 36 0 0 0 0
530 Morten Uhrnholt H7 87 36 0 0 0 0 36 0 0
531 Rasmus Blach H14 90 36 0 36 0 0 0 0 0
532 Mikael Mortensen H14 91 36 0 0 0 36 0 0 0
533 Henrik Højen Diedrichsen Crossgym Aabybro H14 92 36 0 0 36 0 0 0 0
534 David Christensen H7 88 36 36 0 0 0 0 0 0
535 Sarah Held Slow but still ahead of you D7 96 34 0 0 0 0 34 0 0
536 Hans Jørn Christensen Skovløberne Rold H14 93 34 0 0 0 34 0 0 0
537 Jesper Østergaard Eskildsen THOR - Veddum/Skelund H7 89 34 34 0 0 0 0 0 0
538 Bo Sørensen H21 90 34 0 0 0 0 34 0 0
539 Aase Pallisgaard Mogensen Nordkraft løb og motion D14 88 34 0 0 34 0 0 0 0
540 Jonas Sørensen ROFL Run H14 94 34 0 0 0 0 34 0 0
541 Søren Bach LKB Run H21 91 34 0 0 0 34 0 0 0
542 Tommy Nielsen Team Henriks auto H14 95 34 0 0 34 0 0 0 0
543 Ida Errebo Trim Jarl Arden D7 97 34 34 0 0 0 0 0 0
544 Ann Jensen ROFL Run D7 98 34 0 0 34 0 0 0 0
545 Ditte Hesselborg D7 99 34 0 0 0 34 0 0 0
546 Peter Frank H21 92 32 0 0 0 0 32 0 0
547 Lene Kofoed Steffensen ATW kostene D7 100 32 32 0 0 0 0 0 0
548 Louise Sørensen D7 101 32 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
549 Marianne Kjærsgaard Reinau ROFL Run D14 89 32 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
550 Jan Nielsen Tranbjerg løber H14 96 32 0 0 0 0 32 0 0
551 Astor Møller Martinsen H21 93 32 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
552 Tina Støvring Nordkraft løb og motion D14 90 32 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
553 Ole Benner Svendsen LKB Run H14 97 32 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
554 Søren Stenstrop H7 90 32 32 0 0 0 0 0 0
555 Ida Marie Løgsted A. Enggaard A/S D7 102 32 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
556 Kenneth Dexter H21 94 32 0 32 0 0 0 0 0
557 Ulrik Andersen H14 98 32 32 0 0 0 0 0 0
558 Marianne Rathcke Nielsen Tranbjerg løber D7 103 32 0 0 0 0 32 0 0
559 Martin Christensen Mariagerløberne H14 99 30 0 30 0 0 0 0 0
560 Karina Brandstrup ATW kostene D7 104 30 30 0 0 0 0 0 0
561 Inge Uhrnholt D7 105 30 0 0 0 0 30 0 0
562 Klaus Rønde H14 100 30 0 0 0 0 0 30 0
563 Lea Frederikke Mommer Team Øhopperne D7 106 30 0 0 0 30 0 0 0
564 Dorthe Prehn D14 91 30 0 0 30 0 0 0 0
565 Søren Kragh 9530 H14 101 30 0 0 30 0 0 0 0
566 Trine Juul Andersen D7 107 30 0 0 30 0 0 0 0
567 Jakob Winding H14 102 30 30 0 0 0 0 0 0
568 Søren Andersen H14 103 30 0 0 0 30 0 0 0
569 Charlotte Raunholt 9490 D14 92 28 0 0 0 28 0 0 0
570 Søren Frederiksen 9600 H14 104 28 0 0 0 28 0 0 0
571 Lasse Iversen ROFLRun H14 105 28 0 0 28 0 0 0 0
572 Lars Christiansen Motionsløberne Aalestrup H14 106 28 0 28 0 0 0 0 0
573 Helle Lindgaard D7 108 28 0 0 28 0 0 0 0
574 Flemming Leth Med54 H21 95 28 0 0 0 28 0 0 0
575 Mark Laursen Runners DK HQ H21 96 28 0 0 0 0 28 0 0
576 Christian Jensen H7 91 28 28 0 0 0 0 0 0
577 Kristian Torp H14 107 28 0 0 0 0 0 28 0
578 Jesper Graugaard Støvring løbeklub H14 108 28 0 0 0 0 28 0 0
579 Jette Dige Rokos TRIM, Jarl Arden D7 109 28 0 0 0 0 28 0 0
580 Arne Kærgaard H14 109 28 28 0 0 0 0 0 0
581 Keld Jørgensen AMOK H21 97 28 0 0 0 0 0 28 0
582 HANNA ZOBBE LYNEBORG Pink Ladies Dreamteam D7 110 26 26 0 0 0 0 0 0
583 Sofie Thomsen VLIR D7 111 26 0 0 0 0 26 0 0
584 Oskar Møller H14 110 26 0 26 0 0 0 0 0
585 Helle Dige Larsen ROFL Run D7 112 26 0 0 26 0 0 0 0
586 Kresten Dam Pedersen H14 111 26 0 0 26 0 0 0 0
587 Søren Christiansen 9260 H14 112 26 0 0 0 0 0 26 0
588 Claus Møller Hjallerup løbeklub H21 98 26 0 0 26 0 0 0 0
589 Ole Grønkjær AAM H21 99 26 0 0 0 0 0 26 0
590 Tina Fenger 9440 D7 113 24 0 0 0 0 24 0 0
591 Carla Smink D7 114 24 0 0 24 0 0 0 0
592 Peter Fredsgaard Spar Nord Motion H14 113 24 0 0 24 0 0 0 0
593 Sonni Vinther H21 100 24 24 0 0 0 0 0 0
594 Brian Lysdahl Vestbjerg løbeklub H7 92 24 24 0 0 0 0 0 0
595 Pia Engdal Nielsen D14 93 24 0 0 0 24 0 0 0
596 Kasper Larsen H21 101 24 0 0 0 24 0 0 0
597 Søren Pedersen EnviRunners H21 102 24 0 0 0 0 24 0 0
598 Anne Abildgaard Hjallerup Løbeklub D14 94 24 0 0 24 0 0 0 0
599 Jesper stenvald Pedersen stenvald H14 114 24 0 0 0 0 0 24 0
600 Peder Kaj Pedersen AAM H7 93 22 22 0 0 0 0 0 0
601 Patrick Mikkelsen Spar Nord H21 103 22 0 0 0 0 0 22 0
602 Eva Skak D7 115 22 0 0 22 0 0 0 0
603 Lea Dexter D14 95 22 0 0 0 22 0 0 0
604 Hans Dahl Gregersen Team Hest H14 115 22 0 0 22 0 0 0 0
605 Christian Rasmussen Hr og Fru Danmark H14 116 22 0 0 0 0 0 22 0
606 Brit H.U. Nielsen Legs Miserables D7 116 22 0 0 0 0 22 0 0
607 Brian Guldborg Bærentsen Spar Nord Aabybro H21 104 22 0 0 22 0 0 0 0
608 Ole Benner Svendsen LKB Run H21 105 22 0 22 0 0 0 0 0
609 Huusael Skjødt Huus TCK H21 106 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
610 Morten Hyllested Hammer Bakker Runners H21 107 20 0 0 0 0 0 20 0
611 Jens Mylund Andersen PGU H14 117 20 0 0 0 20 0 0 0
612 Ole Frandsen H21 108 20 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
613 Niels Laursen H7 94 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
614 Christian Jeppesen 9440 H14 118 20 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
615 Ib Knudsen Et Dagligt Opkald H14 119 20 0 0 0 0 20 0 0
616 Jesper Holmsted Myrup H21 109 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 0
617 Titta Ewald D14 96 20 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
618 Joan Bruun Thiesen D7 117 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
619 Jørgen Abildgaard H14 120 18 0 0 0 0 0 18 0
620 Simon Munk A. Enggaard A/S H14 121 18 0 0 18 0 0 0 0
621 Ann-Katrine Kristensen D7 118 18 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
622 Leif Praastrup AMOK H14 122 18 0 0 0 18 0 0 0
623 Kristian Vinther H14 123 18 0 0 0 0 18 0 0
624 Kurt Madsen Løbeklubben søndag morgen H21 110 18 0 0 0 0 0 18 0
625 MIchael Østergaard Johansen ROFL Runners H21 111 18 0 0 18 0 0 0 0
626 Majbrit Nielsen D14 97 18 0 0 18 0 0 0 0
627 Oliver Guldbæk H7 95 18 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
628 Patrick Bak H21 112 18 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
629 Radoslav Todorov H21 113 18 0 0 0 0 18 0 0
630 Lea Hjorth D7 119 18 0 0 18 0 0 0 0
631 Pia Norup H14 124 16 0 0 0 0 16 0 0
632 Mai-Britt Hansen ROFL Run D14 98 16 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
633 Lonnie Højgaard 9575 D7 120 16 16 0 0 0 0 0 0
634 Peter Sønderlund 9000 H21 114 16 0 0 0 0 0 16 0
635 Claus Madsen H21 115 16 0 16 0 0 0 0 0
636 Søren Krabsen H21 116 16 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
637 Niels Frode Nielsen H14 125 16 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
638 Bent Jesper Christensen H14 126 16 0 0 0 0 0 16 0
639 Lars Jørgensen DGI H14 127 16 0 0 0 16 0 0 0
640 Merete Dahlgaard D7 121 16 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
641 Ole Vestergaard Liuf H21 117 16 0 0 0 16 0 0 0
642 Søren Errebo Trim Jarl Arden H7 96 16 16 0 0 0 0 0 0
643 Anders Klitgaard Hammer Bakker Runners H21 118 14 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
644 Poul-Erik Thorndal Frejlev Moyion H14 128 14 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
645 Liv Lykke Mulvad-Knudsen D7 122 14 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
646 Mads Jensen H21 119 14 0 14 0 0 0 0 0
647 Kenn Vestergaard Pedersen H7 97 14 14 0 0 0 0 0 0
648 Jens Godthaab Jensen H14 129 14 0 0 0 0 14 0 0
649 Birgit Brinkmann 9260 D7 123 14 14 0 0 0 0 0 0
650 GEORG BENTSEN VLIR H14 130 14 0 0 0 0 0 14 0
651 Joanna Sawicka D14 99 12 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
652 Jesper Toft Hansen A. Enggaard A/S H14 131 12 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
653 Mads Johansen Stadsgaard H21 120 12 0 0 0 0 12 0 0
654 Lennart Brouer H14 132 12 0 0 0 0 12 0 0
655 Charlotte Nielsen Team Henriks auto D7 124 12 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
656 Christian Leth H21 121 12 0 12 0 0 0 0 0
657 Peter Mysager H14 133 12 0 0 0 12 0 0 0
658 Jan Nordenbæk H21 122 12 0 0 0 0 0 12 0
659 Nuno K. Pratas H7 98 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
660 Anders Nielsen Team Nielsen H21 123 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
661 Henrik Christensen Vi løber i Randers H14 134 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
662 Flemming Eriksen ROFL K6 H14 135 10 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
663 Erik Nielsen 9440 H21 124 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0
664 Kasper Braae Runners DK Støvring H21 125 10 0 0 0 0 10 0 0
665 Peter Larsen H14 136 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0
666 Mads kappeæ Jensen H21 126 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
667 Jan Nordenbæk Team vibber/jan H21 127 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 0
668 Søren Aagaard Christiansen H14 137 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 0
669 Henrik Højen Diedrichsen H14 138 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
670 Truc Lam Slow and still ahead of you H14 139 8 0 0 0 0 8 0 0
671 Ane Edelbo Lauritzen LKB Run D7 125 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
672 Peter Nordensgaard H21 128 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
673 Michael Dalgsgaard Jensen Team Dalsgaard & Silo H21 129 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
674 Ole Lind Strandgaarden Badehotel, Læsø H21 130 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
675 Joan Thiesen D14 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
676 Thomas Vestergaard 9380 H14 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
677 Ole Møller Vadum IF H21 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
678 Daniel Nørgård Christophersen ROFL Run H14 141 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
679 Mads Sønderkær Bryghuset Sønderkær H7 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
680 Henrik Sørensen Hammer bakker runners H21 132 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
681 Martin Bak Thomsen H21 133 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
682 Ole Rokkjær AMOK H14 142 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
683 Jens Erik Grøn H21 134 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
684 Kaj B Hunderup Klub 100 marathon /Klub 100 1/2 marathon H21 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
685 Anna Skov Nielsen LKB RUN D7 126 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
686 Camilla Andersen Mudderklubben D14 101 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
687 Torben Rask Petersen H14 143 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
688 Ole Gleerup H21 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
689 Line Stokholm Jacobsen ROFL Run D14 102 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
690 Peter Nielsen H21 137 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
691 Kasper Nielsen H14 144 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
692 Flemming H. Pedersen Hammer Bakker Runners H21 138 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
693 Kurt Jensen Vi Løber I Randers H21 139 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
694 Bent Søgaard outline H21 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
695 Jesper Østergaard Eskildsen THOR - Veddum/Skelund H21 141 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
696 Poul Christensen 9000 H14 145 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
697 Tina Hjorth LKB RUN D7 127 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
698 Brian Skov Rodkjær PGU Runners H14 146 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
699 Rikke Vibæk Team op af bakke D7 128 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
700 Carsten Worm H14 147 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
701 Claus Bundgaard Larsen Brdr-Bundgaard H14 148 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
702 Lars Kristensen H21 142 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
703 John Østergaard Runners DK Støvring H14 149 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
704 Søren Stenstrop H14 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
705 Henrik Nicolaisen Run4Fun H14 151 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
706 Palle Sundby Fjordløberne Hobro H21 143 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
707 Anders Samuelsen H21 144 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
708 Mik Ingenuus Hjallerup Løbeklub H21 145 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
709 Anders Kvist Guldbæk Løb H14 152 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
710 Rasmus Frederiksen H14 153 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
711 Mads Peter Myrup Lassen H7 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
712 Christopher Fosgerau Nielsen Team Hest H21 146 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
713 Anders Skamris IFAA H21 147 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
714 Allan Zaar Lassen H21 148 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
715 Jeanette Munch Pedersen D7 129 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
716 Mathias Johansen Hjallerup Løbeklub H21 149 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
717 Kristian Tidselbak H14 154 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
718 Finn Lauridsen AMOK H14 155 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
719 Kaj B Hunderup Klub 100 Mar. /Klub 100 1/2 Mar. H21 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
720 Jesper bæk Nielsen træningsenhed nord H14 156 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
721 Jens Gottlieb Runners DK Horsens H21 151 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
722 Martin klitgaard Jensen Aalborg atletik klub H21 152 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
723 Ole Rokkjær H14 157 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
724 Lonnie Skovfoged D7 130 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
725 Steen Eriksen Crossgym Aabybro H14 158 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
726 Jan Christensen H21 153 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
727 Kent Brix Larsen Spar Nord H14 159 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
728 Frank Kjærup Hammer Bakker Runners H14 160 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
729 Jesper Iversen ROFL Run H14 161 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
730 Michael W Borup ROFL Run H14 162 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
731 Jan Johansen Spar Nord H14 163 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
732 Karsten Behrentzs ROFL Run H14 164 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
733 Helle Zakariassen D14 103 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
734 Lasse Andersen H21 154 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
735 Niels Rubæk Nielsen Legs Miserables H21 155 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
736 Anders Rasmussen Team Rasmussen H21 156 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
737 Kim Odgaard ROFL Run H14 165 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
738 Anker Sønderkær Bryghuset Sønderkær H7 101 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
739 Julie Skov Nielsen LKB RUN D7 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
740 Poul Bech Larsen Pgu Runners H14 166 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
741 Janni Dam D7 132 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
742 Karina Rodkjær ROFL Run D14 104 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
743 William Løgsted A. Enggaard A/S H7 102 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
744 Thorsten Johansen Hørby Efterskole H14 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
745 Bruno Uhler Hjallerup løbeklub H21 157 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
746 Johnny Kjær Jakobsen AMOK Aalborg H21 158 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
747 Bjarke Lind Larsen Team Hest H21 159 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
748 Charlotte Mønster LKB Run D7 133 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
749 Stefan Ottesen PGU Runners H21 160 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
750 Kasper Bech Hold TAP H14 168 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
751 Anker Lemvig Hjallerup Løbeklub H21 161 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
752 Izak Dexter H14 169 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
753 Marie-Louise Jensen Spar Nord D7 134 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
754 Brian Lysdahl Vestbjerg Løbeklub H14 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
755 Karl Andersen Vendsyssel trail H21 162 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
756 Marianne Kjærsgaard Reinau ROFL Run D14 105 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
757 Linda Brandt Christiansen Runners dk Horsens D21 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
758 Emil Klitgaard 9200 H7 103 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
759 Ditte Buus Team WoodRunners D7 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
760 Britta Berthelsen ROFL Run D14 106 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
761 Finn Bjerre PGU Runners H21 163 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
762 Niels Erik Hansen H21 164 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
763 Mai Helbl Runners DK Horsens D21 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
764 Henrik Bøjer Madsen Lkb Run H21 165 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
765 Flemming Bach Moesgaard Leth MED24 sammen for sundhed H21 166 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
766 Mads kappel Jensen H21 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
767 Claus Graff H14 171 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
768 Tine Ulstrup D7 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
769 Dario Baskarada Spar Nord Motion H14 172 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
770 Per Bonkegaard pgu runners H14 173 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
771 Kjeld Mølbæk LKB Run H7 104 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
772 Martin Sørensen 9000 H21 168 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
773 Mette Søgaard D21 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
774 René Rico Thomsen H21 169 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
775 Dennis Bundgaard A. Enggaard A/S H14 174 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
776 Kristian Hebogaard Pedersen 2FAST4U H21 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
777 Thomas Abildgaard H14 175 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
778 Jens Mose Pedersen H14 176 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
779 Jørgen Ledet Bevæg dig for livet RUNNERS H21 171 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
780 Ulla Kroer D7 137 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
781 Jacob Bertramsen Team Monkovich H21 172 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
782 Jonas Lyberth ROFL Run H21 173 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
783 Tine Klitgaard D7 138 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
784 Torben Lindholm ROFL Run H14 177 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
785 Anne Visholm D21 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
786 Martin Borup-Andersen Skovløberne Rold H21 174 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
787 Heine Sloth H14 178 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
788 Dennis Zacho 9260 H21 175 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
789 Nils Frandsen A. Enggaard A/S H21 176 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
790 Mette Pedersen ROFL Run D7 139 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
791 Maria Christensen ROFL Run D14 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
792 Jonas Rasmussen H14 179 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
793 Ole Mølgaard 9270 H14 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
794 Kjeld Imer H14 181 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0