DGI MTB Vintercup 19/20 - Samlet tilmelding

Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Nov 17 Dec 08 Jan 05 Jan 26 Feb 09 Feb 23 Jun 08 Jun 08
1 Anne Mette Tordrup Andersen VCM D50 1 1200 200 200 200 200 200 200 0 0
2 Sebastian B. Vestergaard WW Racing Juniordrenge 1 1200 200 200 200 200 200 200 0 0
3 Freja Dissing Andersen WW Racing Juniorpiger 1 1200 200 200 200 200 200 200 0 0
4 Line Mygdam WWRacing Du18 1 1200 200 200 200 200 200 200 0 0
5 Oskar Rønn Cch Hu18 1 1120 200 200 200 200 170 150 0 0
6 Ida Rishøj WW Racing Du18 2 1020 170 170 170 170 170 170 0 0
7 Emma Lyngholm Team Rold Skov Elite DS 1 1000 200 200 200 200 0 200 0 0
8 Nicoline B. Vestergaard WW Racing Juniorpiger 2 980 130 170 170 170 170 170 0 0
9 Lone Øhlenschlæger Racing Viborg DS 2 980 170 150 150 170 170 170 0 0
10 Jens Rømer CCH H50 1 960 170 150 170 150 150 170 0 0
11 Peter Barrit Sørensen ZikelprinsEsserne Race H60 1 890 0 200 170 150 200 170 0 0
12 Heidi Eystberg Andreasen CCH D40 1 860 0 170 170 150 170 200 0 0
13 Caroline Lumbye Damkjær Rold Skov MTB Juniorpiger 3 860 150 150 130 130 150 150 0 0
14 Lasse Villadsen Bmc 92 H40 1 840 150 150 80 130 130 200 0 0
15 Lucca Bennetzen Racing89ers Juniordrenge 2 830 170 0 170 170 150 170 0 0
16 Lars Johnsen AMK H40 2 800 200 200 200 0 200 0 0 0
17 Jens Peter Skriver Team SSC H60 2 800 200 0 200 200 0 200 0 0
18 Henrik Simonsen H40 3 790 170 170 130 170 150 0 0 0
19 Gustav Thomsen WW Racing Juniordrenge 3 790 150 170 150 0 170 150 0 0
20 Mette Mygdam WW Racing D40 2 770 0 200 200 170 200 0 0 0
21 Henrik Vinther Amk H40 4 760 100 130 100 150 110 170 0 0
22 Bo Kjærsgaard GSS Racing H50 2 750 130 130 150 130 100 110 0 0
23 Sebastian Nielsen Amk Hu18 2 726 170 170 66 170 150 0 0 0
24 Rasmus Eske Jensen VMCC Hu18 3 710 100 130 130 110 130 110 0 0
25 Storm Siig Buus Rold Skov MTB Juniordrenge 4 700 130 150 100 110 100 110 0 0
26 Michael Lyngholm Team Danpo H50 3 670 0 170 200 170 0 130 0 0
27 Peter Kornum Team Perform Sport Aalborg H50 4 644 0 44 0 200 200 200 0 0
28 Peter Munk Andersen VCM H50 5 640 100 0 110 110 170 150 0 0
29 Rasmus Winther Perform Aalborg HS 1 630 200 110 170 150 0 0 0 0
30 Claus Drivsholm CCH H50 6 620 200 200 0 90 130 0 0 0
31 Asbjørn Siig Buus Rold Skov MTB Hu18 4 620 110 110 170 130 0 100 0 0
32 Kim Møller Kristensen H60 3 600 130 170 0 0 150 150 0 0
33 Mette Højmark Jensen Hals Cykel Motion D40 3 600 0 150 0 130 150 170 0 0
34 Thea Frandsen WW Racing Du18 3 600 0 150 150 150 0 150 0 0
35 Ella Thoft Christiansen Aalborg Mountainbikeklub Juniorpiger 4 600 170 130 150 150 0 0 0 0
36 Kristine Odgaard Uhrehøje MTB / Din Bikeshop DS 3 600 130 90 100 130 0 150 0 0
37 Cecilie Nørgaard Eriksen WW Racing Du18 4 600 0 110 130 100 130 130 0 0
38 Sune Haaning Kristensen Rold Skov MTB Juniordrenge 5 590 110 130 90 70 90 100 0 0
39 Morten Jensen BMC92 HS 2 570 0 70 70 110 170 150 0 0
40 Cassandra Grave Peltsch WW Racing Du18 5 570 0 130 110 110 110 110 0 0
41 Lars Christensen Team Støvring Cykler H40 5 540 0 0 170 200 170 0 0 0
42 Anton Hermann Nielsen Rold skov mtb Juniordrenge 6 530 100 110 0 80 110 130 0 0
43 Lasse Weis-Fogh HS 3 518 62 60 56 90 150 100 0 0
44 Ib Mortensen Møllers cykel shop/ MTB 9900 Frederikshavn H50 7 518 150 42 68 100 68 90 0 0
45 Carsten Lumbye Thomsen Rold Skov MTB H40 6 516 80 100 70 100 100 66 0 0
46 René Eske Jensen Hals Cykel Motion H40 7 510 90 110 90 64 26 130 0 0
47 Kristian Færge Uhrehøje MTB H50 8 506 66 100 100 80 90 70 0 0
48 Tobias Maach Team Specialisten HS 4 500 0 100 100 130 0 170 0 0
49 Mikkel Stilling Pedersen Rold Skov MTB Hu18 5 498 80 68 70 100 110 70 0 0
50 Martin Kloster RCSC H40 8 478 0 68 150 110 0 150 0 0
51 Mads Bindzus Hu18 6 472 90 66 100 64 90 62 0 0
52 Anja Kirkedal Team Kirkedal DS 4 470 110 100 110 150 0 0 0 0
53 Oscar Dahl Nielsen Hu18 7 450 68 70 90 90 66 66 0 0
54 Holger Østergaard Morten Østergaard VVS H60 4 440 0 0 100 80 130 130 0 0
55 Jakob Pedersen Rold Skov MTB Hu18 8 430 130 150 0 150 0 0 0 0
56 Mikkel Sørensen Sæby cykler Hu18 9 424 66 64 80 70 80 64 0 0
57 Morten Bystrup Rønaa Uhrehøje MTB H40 9 416 60 66 50 70 90 80 0 0
58 Nichlas Garde Rold Skov MTB HS 5 412 130 32 150 100 0 0 0 0
59 Per Nielsen Cch H50 9 410 0 110 90 0 110 100 0 0
60 Oliver Nørgaard Eriksen AMK Juniordrenge 7 398 0 100 80 68 70 80 0 0
61 Frederik Johansen Aalborg Tri klub Juniordrenge 8 390 0 0 130 130 130 0 0 0
62 Jacob Nielsen Hu18 10 376 70 62 64 80 100 0 0 0
63 Jakob Pedersen Bmc 92 H40 10 374 62 60 52 62 68 70 0 0
64 Anders Klitgaard SMCC HS 6 360 170 80 110 0 0 0 0 0
65 Lasse Fihl AMK H40 11 358 66 80 64 0 80 68 0 0
66 Nicklas Bols Team Rold Skov Elite HS 7 358 0 170 18 170 0 0 0 0
67 Daniel Thoudahl Amk HS 8 356 64 28 52 16 130 66 0 0
68 Flemming Kirch Han Herred Cykelklub H50 10 354 80 90 58 68 58 0 0 0
69 Michael Stidsborg SMCC HS 9 354 0 64 90 0 200 0 0 0
70 Juliane Frydenlund AMK DS 5 350 0 110 130 110 0 0 0 0
71 Jonatan Odgaard Rold Skov MTB / Din Bikeshop Juniordrenge 9 342 68 70 70 66 0 68 0 0
72 Anna Sofie Thidemann Aalborg Cyklering DS 6 340 0 170 170 0 0 0 0 0
73 Allan Rishøj MTB Frederikshavn H40 12 334 64 58 62 80 70 0 0 0
74 Christian Kornum Perform Sport Aalborg Hu18 11 330 0 0 0 0 200 130 0 0
75 Frederik Frahm Hu18 12 320 64 60 62 66 68 0 0 0
76 Michael Tronsgaard CCH H50 11 306 0 80 56 54 60 56 0 0
77 Jan Grøn GSS Racing H50 12 304 68 0 62 50 62 62 0 0
78 Kaj Andersen H50 13 296 62 70 60 52 0 52 0 0
79 Mogens Bundgaard Sørensen H50 14 296 0 68 66 42 56 64 0 0
80 Line Juul Balle WW Racing Du18 6 280 0 0 0 130 150 0 0 0
81 Carl-Jørn Olsen Hals Cykel Motion H60 5 280 0 0 0 110 170 0 0 0
82 Peter Thidemann AMK HS 10 280 0 150 130 0 0 0 0 0
83 Michael Lund GSS H50 15 278 90 0 0 56 66 66 0 0
84 Asbjørn Haaning Kristensen Rold Skov MTB HS 11 276 0 68 60 18 0 130 0 0
85 Allan Rasmussen Bmc 92 HS 12 274 68 62 64 0 0 80 0 0
86 Mikkel Nygaard Racing Viborg Hu18 13 270 0 100 0 0 0 170 0 0
87 Peter Vittrup Team specialisten HS 13 264 150 24 0 0 0 90 0 0
88 Frank Søndergaard CCH H60 6 260 0 0 90 170 0 0 0 0
89 Jens Skov Sørensen Knabercyklisterne HS 14 260 56 52 36 64 0 52 0 0
90 Allan Pretzmann Jensen Hjortdal MTB H60 7 260 0 150 110 0 0 0 0 0
91 Kim Espersen Cch H50 16 256 56 0 42 46 54 58 0 0
92 Karsten Fiedler Sigh Ulsted mtb HS 15 254 40 36 26 46 62 44 0 0
93 Bjarne Lyngsø JGKI H60 8 250 0 0 150 100 0 0 0 0
94 Karl Erik Mogensen Dark Side H40 13 250 42 54 0 40 54 60 0 0
95 Bo Teglgaard RSCS Cycling HS 16 248 0 56 48 80 0 64 0 0
96 Freddy Christensen Mtb 9900 Frederikshavn H50 17 246 70 0 64 48 64 0 0 0
97 Hasse Kristensen RSCS Cycling HS 17 246 100 66 80 0 0 0 0 0
98 Brian Rohde H50 18 246 40 64 30 26 40 46 0 0
99 Nicolaj Laursen Rold Skov MTB Juniordrenge 10 244 90 90 64 0 0 0 0 0
100 Thomas Wetter Hobro Cykleklub HS 18 242 60 0 54 66 0 62 0 0
101 Martin Dybro Dybro Cycling HS 19 236 48 46 28 50 64 0 0 0
102 Martin Fyllgraf Team Støvring Cykler H40 14 230 0 56 30 42 64 38 0 0
103 Mikkel Kappel Øster Hornum MTB HS 20 224 0 44 0 70 110 0 0 0
104 Jens Fønss Pedersen DMCC H50 19 220 0 0 0 70 70 80 0 0
105 Peter Noritaka MTB Frederikshavn/Møllers Cykel Shop H40 15 220 130 90 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Piet Siig Hansen Rold Skov MTB H50 20 220 36 50 32 20 44 38 0 0
107 Martin Tofteby Mortensen Hobro Cykleklub HS 21 220 52 0 40 68 0 60 0 0
108 Marcus Bering Sæby Cykler/Severinsen Racing Juniordrenge 11 218 0 0 68 150 0 0 0 0
109 Michael Antonsen Siemens Gamesa H50 21 216 0 54 46 40 50 26 0 0
110 Jakob Kristensen Rold Skov MTB H40 16 212 26 42 22 22 46 54 0 0
111 Albert Thomsen VMCC Juniordrenge 12 208 70 80 58 0 0 0 0 0
112 Kim Jensen SiemensGamesa H50 22 204 44 38 18 24 32 48 0 0
113 Tobias Jensen AMK Hu18 14 204 150 54 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 Jesper Lassen Team Støvring Cykler H40 17 204 44 24 14 16 48 58 0 0
115 Henrik Schultz Hals Cykel Motion H50 23 202 54 62 34 0 52 0 0 0
116 Gustav Heby Pedersen AMK Hu18 15 200 0 0 0 0 0 200 0 0
117 Mathias Knudsen HS 22 200 0 0 200 0 0 0 0 0
118 Markus Kaad Heuer DMK HS 23 200 0 200 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Vibeke Andersen GSS Racing D40 4 200 0 0 0 200 0 0 0 0
120 Kasper Kragbæk Kristensen Team Rold Skov Elite HS 24 200 0 0 0 0 0 200 0 0
121 Maybrit Mariager Skagen D40 5 200 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 Michael Godiksen Team Støvring Cykler HS 25 200 42 0 12 48 58 40 0 0
123 Kennie K Nielsen RSCS cycling HS 26 200 0 0 0 200 0 0 0 0
124 Anna Sofie Thidemann Aalborg cyklering DS 7 200 0 0 0 0 200 0 0 0
125 Henrik Madsen Rold Skov MTB H50 24 198 0 0 0 64 80 54 0 0
126 Peder Lindmark Kristensen Uhrehøj MTB H40 18 196 30 34 0 24 52 56 0 0
127 Torben Hansen GSS-Racing H50 25 190 52 0 20 28 46 44 0 0
128 Rasmus Severinsen Sæby cykler /severinsen racing HS 27 190 36 34 22 38 60 0 0 0
129 Anne Bertelsen BMC92 Du18 7 190 0 0 0 90 100 0 0 0
130 Bjarne Lange Klejtrup MTB H50 26 180 0 32 80 0 0 68 0 0
131 Esben P AMK H50 27 180 110 0 70 0 0 0 0 0
132 Jan Thoudahl Hjerteforeningen.dk H50 28 178 50 30 28 0 42 28 0 0
133 Morten Gyde Jacobsen MTB Frederikshavn H40 19 176 52 0 40 46 38 0 0 0
134 Danny Rishøj Mtb Frederikshavn H40 20 176 58 62 56 0 0 0 0 0
135 Lars Larsen SMCC H40 21 176 40 46 0 34 56 0 0 0
136 Lars Johansen Team Johansen H40 22 172 0 0 110 0 0 62 0 0
137 Morten Andersen Diamond Hill MTB HS 28 172 0 0 62 0 0 110 0 0
138 Finn Frøstrup Skagen H60 9 170 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 Andreas Røge Pedersen Amk Juniordrenge 13 170 0 0 0 90 80 0 0 0
140 Majbrit Romme Mtb Frederikshavn D50 2 170 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 Christina Skov Cch D40 6 170 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 Kim Hedemann Øster Hornum MTB H50 29 168 0 40 40 38 0 50 0 0
143 Christian Mygdam WW Raciing H50 30 166 46 60 26 34 0 0 0 0
144 John Morten Mathiassen GSS Racing H50 31 166 58 58 50 0 0 0 0 0
145 Jens Horsdal Rold skov mtb H40 23 160 70 0 0 90 0 0 0 0
146 Kenneth Skriver HS 29 152 44 0 0 62 0 46 0 0
147 Kaj Kragbæk Kristensen AMK, Skørping Cykler H40 24 152 0 0 46 44 62 0 0 0
148 Cecilie Ryberg Christiansen DS 8 150 0 0 0 0 150 0 0 0
149 Camilla Sauer D40 7 150 0 0 150 0 0 0 0 0
150 Mads Østergaard jensen WW Racing Hu18 16 150 0 0 150 0 0 0 0 0
151 Peter Houkjær H40 25 150 68 16 66 0 0 0 0 0
152 Susan Kristensen RSCS Cycling DS 9 150 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 Lone Christensen Cch D40 8 150 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 Charles Alves da Silva Mtb 9900 Frederikshavn H60 10 150 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 Jens Harbo vmcc H50 32 150 42 28 16 30 34 0 0 0
156 Allan Benktsson Team Skørping cykler HS 30 150 70 0 0 32 0 48 0 0
157 Morten Billesø Fuck det hårdt H40 26 146 20 28 0 10 40 48 0 0
158 Rene’ Thagaard Roldskov mtb HS 31 144 0 0 44 0 100 0 0 0
159 Thomas Strengsholt HS 32 142 0 0 10 36 54 42 0 0
160 Allan Munk Jensen Siemensgamesa H50 33 142 0 56 24 0 22 40 0 0
161 Preben Lauritsen MTB9900 Frederikshavn H50 34 142 48 52 0 14 28 0 0 0
162 Matias Uhrenholt AMK HS 33 140 90 50 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 Kristian Thomsen Team Specialisten HS 34 138 0 0 68 0 0 70 0 0
164 Karsten Mathiasen Rold Skov MTB H60 11 130 0 0 130 0 0 0 0 0
165 Svend Bråten Rold Skov MTB H50 35 130 0 0 130 0 0 0 0 0
166 Anders Nørgaard Mikkelsen Hobro Juniordrenge 14 130 0 0 66 64 0 0 0 0
167 Daniel Højen Nielsen RSCS Cycling HS 35 130 0 130 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 Mary-Ann Bech SingleTrackMTB DS 10 130 0 130 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 Poul Jensen Hals Cykelmotion H60 12 130 0 0 0 130 0 0 0 0
170 Monica Rokkedahl D40 9 130 0 0 130 0 0 0 0 0
171 Laila Vang Mtb 9900 Frederikshavn D40 10 130 130 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 Jes Bering Severinsen Racing HS 36 128 0 0 0 34 56 38 0 0
173 Bjarne Bertelsen BMC92 H40 27 120 0 0 0 54 66 0 0 0
174 Michael Sørensen HS 37 118 38 0 0 44 0 36 0 0
175 Lars Severinsen Sæby Cykler H50 36 116 26 34 0 0 24 32 0 0
176 Christian Kornum Perform Sport Aalborg Hu18 17 116 60 56 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 Henning Bøgsted Bmc 92 H40 28 116 32 52 0 32 0 0 0 0
178 Michael Gyde Jacobsen Mtb Frederikshavn H40 29 114 46 0 38 30 0 0 0 0
179 Ida Møller Skagen OK og Motion Juniorpiger 5 110 110 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 Lars-Ole Markvardsen Team Giant Cyklebørsen H40 30 110 0 0 0 0 0 110 0 0
181 Anders Korsbæk Thomsen Rold Skov MTB Juniordrenge 15 110 0 0 110 0 0 0 0 0
182 Asger Martens Martens Racing Hu18 18 110 0 0 110 0 0 0 0 0
183 Knud H. Odgaard Uhrehøjes Mandfolk på MTB H60 13 110 110 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
184 Mikkel Kastrup RSCS Cycling HS 38 110 110 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
185 Jens Mariager Skagen H40 31 110 110 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 Freja Møller Rold Skov Mtb Juniorpiger 6 110 0 0 110 0 0 0 0 0
187 Kurt Søndergaard Pedersen Team Væltepeter H50 37 110 38 0 0 0 36 36 0 0
188 Steffen Kristensen AMK HS 39 108 0 0 0 52 0 56 0 0
189 Tony Skov Mtb 9900 Frederikshavn H50 38 108 34 48 0 0 26 0 0 0
190 Palle B Andersen Saltum trim H40 32 108 0 0 0 68 0 40 0 0
191 John Rasmussen Siemens Gamesa Aalborg H40 33 108 0 0 0 0 44 64 0 0
192 Jan Viese Rold Skov MTB H40 34 108 0 0 48 60 0 0 0 0
193 Jesper Sørensen H40 35 106 16 12 0 0 32 46 0 0
194 Mathias Emmering MTB Frederikshavn HS 40 104 0 0 0 56 48 0 0 0
195 Morten Østergaard Morten Østergaard VVS HS 41 102 0 0 0 20 50 32 0 0
196 Daniel Sommer Hansen Rold Skov MTB HS 42 100 0 38 0 28 0 34 0 0
197 Michael Ker Racing Viborg H40 36 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 0
198 Trine Daugaard Jacobsen Mtb Frederikshavn DS 11 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 Rasmus Frostholm Snedsted MTB Juniordrenge 16 100 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0
200 Klaus Jørgensen H60 14 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 Peter Bundgaard Rydberg Øster Hornum Mtb H50 39 98 0 0 38 22 38 0 0 0
202 Jimmy Krøier Sørensen H50 40 98 0 0 54 44 0 0 0 0
203 Kim Kristensen DMCC H40 37 98 0 0 0 38 60 0 0 0
204 Morten Odgaard Uhrehøje MTB / Din Bikeshop HS 43 94 34 40 20 0 0 0 0 0
205 Aksel Thørholm AUTO tech MTB H40 38 92 0 0 0 0 42 50 0 0
206 Noah Terp Jensen RSCS cycling Juniordrenge 17 90 0 0 0 0 0 90 0 0
207 Malte Aaskov Pallesen Hammel CK Hu18 19 90 0 0 0 0 0 90 0 0
208 Martin Pilgaard Uhrehøje Mtb H40 39 90 0 0 0 0 0 90 0 0
209 Chr. N. Frandsen Hals Cykel Motion H60 15 90 0 0 0 90 0 0 0 0
210 Magnus Grau Hjortdal MTB Hu18 20 90 0 90 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 Michael rebsdorf Simonsen Ulsted mtb H40 40 90 24 0 0 14 0 52 0 0
212 Tenna Frydenlund Skagen DS 12 90 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
213 Martin Søndergaard AMK HS 44 90 0 90 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 Jonas Morsbøl Aalborg Mountainbikeklub HS 45 90 0 0 0 0 90 0 0 0
215 Carsten Christoffersen CC Racing H50 41 88 30 46 12 0 0 0 0 0
216 Lasse Christensen Team Støvring Cykler HS 46 86 0 0 32 54 0 0 0 0
217 Jan Kristensen Team Max EL HS 47 84 0 0 16 0 0 68 0 0
218 Kim Pedersen HS 48 82 0 0 0 30 52 0 0 0
219 Emil Lundholm Skagen Juniordrenge 18 80 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 Mads Oien HS 49 80 0 0 0 0 80 0 0 0
221 Sofie Heby Pedersen AMK DS 13 80 0 80 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 Malthe Degn Hjortdal MTB Hu18 21 80 0 80 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 Kasper Bjørn-Jensen Amk Hu18 22 80 0 0 0 0 0 80 0 0
224 Asbjørn Haaning Kristensen Rold Skov MTB HS 50 80 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 Henrik Lund Sørensen Knabercyklisterne H50 42 78 0 36 0 8 0 34 0 0
226 Rene Christensen Mtb Frederikshavn H40 41 78 34 44 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 Per Abildgaard SMCC H40 42 74 36 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 Karsten G. Poulsen Uhrehøje MTB Klub H40 43 74 28 0 10 0 0 36 0 0
229 Jacob Lassen Fugelassen.dk H40 44 74 0 0 0 0 30 44 0 0
230 Jens Winkel Hals Cykel Motion H50 43 72 32 0 0 10 30 0 0 0
231 Nikolaj Mortensen H40 45 70 0 70 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Frederik Bertelsen CCH Hu18 23 70 0 0 0 0 70 0 0 0
233 Steen Guldbæk H60 16 70 0 0 0 70 0 0 0 0
234 Jesper Nielsen AUTO tech MTB H40 46 70 0 0 0 0 28 42 0 0
235 Lasse Stidsborg SMCC HS 51 70 0 0 0 0 70 0 0 0
236 Daniel Hjelm Juniordrenge 19 70 0 0 0 0 0 70 0 0
237 Lucas Martens Martens Racing Hu18 24 68 0 0 68 0 0 0 0 0
238 Alfred Roepstorff Hu18 25 68 0 0 0 0 0 68 0 0
239 Lau Nyholm Skagen MTB H40 47 68 0 0 68 0 0 0 0 0
240 Jan Jensen H60 17 68 0 0 0 68 0 0 0 0
241 Thomas Harbo HS 52 68 0 0 0 0 68 0 0 0
242 Sofus Mangaard Flyvefisken Hu18 26 68 0 0 0 68 0 0 0 0
243 Mark Rye Langendorff Skagen Juniordrenge 20 66 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 Kasper Andersen Aalborg MTB Crew H40 48 66 0 0 0 66 0 0 0 0
245 Lasse Andersen Team MAX EL HS 53 66 0 0 66 0 0 0 0 0
246 Matias Nøhr AMK HS 54 66 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 Tom Jacobsen AMK H50 44 66 0 0 0 66 0 0 0 0
248 John Grønning Bmc 92 H50 45 66 0 66 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 Søren Vittrup Nielsen HS 55 66 0 0 0 0 66 0 0 0
250 Benjamin Hillingsæther Hansen Skagen Juniordrenge 21 64 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
251 Morten Bjerre TCK H40 49 64 0 64 0 0 0 0 0 0
252 Lars Rønn Cch H50 46 64 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 Kevin Thomsen Skagen Juniordrenge 22 62 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 Gustav Bobach Rold Skov MTB Juniordrenge 23 62 0 0 62 0 0 0 0 0
255 Sebastian Jensen Hobro cykleklub Juniordrenge 24 62 0 0 0 62 0 0 0 0
256 Jan Møller Jgki H50 47 62 0 0 0 62 0 0 0 0
257 Tue Christophersen Skagen OK og Motion Hu18 27 62 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 Rasmus Kirketerp Racing Viborg H40 50 62 0 0 28 0 0 34 0 0
259 Morten Jensen Team Tændstikben H40 51 60 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0
260 Andreas Isaksen Hobro cykleklub Juniordrenge 25 60 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0
261 Henrik Nielsen Hillclimbers H50 48 60 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0
262 Gert Nielsen RSCS H50 49 60 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0
263 Peder Morsing Hobro CK HS 56 60 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0
264 Mogens Bundgaard Sørensen H50 50 60 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
265 Sebastian Jensen Hobro cykle klub Juniordrenge 26 60 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0
266 Jesper Kannegaard Amk HS 57 58 0 0 0 58 0 0 0 0
267 Lasse Thomsen Rold Skov MTB H40 52 58 0 0 0 58 0 0 0 0
268 Ronnie Rærup Klinge SMCC H40 53 58 0 0 0 0 58 0 0 0
269 Anders Berg HS 58 58 0 58 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 Sune Andersen HS 59 58 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 René Thagaard Rold skov mtb HS 60 58 0 0 0 0 0 58 0 0
272 Niels Erik Bisgaard Team MAX EL H40 54 58 0 0 58 0 0 0 0 0
273 Ib Algren Hansen Vmcc H50 51 58 0 0 0 58 0 0 0 0
274 Bo Johansen Rold Skov MTB HS 61 58 0 0 58 0 0 0 0 0
275 Marinus Overgaard Sørensen Hjortdal MTB Hu18 28 58 0 58 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 Christian Hellesøe GSS H40 55 56 0 0 0 56 0 0 0 0
277 Jacob Lassen Fugelassen.dk H40 56 56 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
278 Morten Romme HS 62 54 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 Anders Jeppesen Team MAX EL H40 57 54 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0
280 Frederik Busk RSCS Cycling HS 63 54 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0
281 Nikolaj Pilgaard Uhrehøje Mtb HS 64 54 0 0 0 0 0 54 0 0
282 Torben Holmager Skagen H40 58 54 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 Søren Samuelsen MTB Rebild Bakker H50 52 52 0 0 52 0 0 0 0 0
284 Benni Jensen H40 59 52 0 0 0 52 0 0 0 0
285 Steffen Værens HS 65 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 Richard Kristensen TCK H40 60 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 Allan Brix Aalborg MTB Crew H40 61 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0
288 Carsten Nedergaard SMCC H40 62 50 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0
289 Mathias Jensen Racing Viborg HS 66 50 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0
290 Henrik Uldahl H40 63 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
291 Max Leegaard RSCS Cycling HS 67 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0
292 Ebbe Lind Simonsen Bravida Bikers H50 53 48 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0
293 Verner Sommer Team MAX EL H50 54 48 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0
294 Jacob Strue H40 64 48 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0
295 Dennis Stjernholm TCK H40 65 48 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 Sune Andersen HS 68 48 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0
297 Martin Fyllgraf Team Støvring Cykler H40 66 48 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
298 Thomas Hjort Skagen mtb HS 69 46 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
299 Stefan Andreasen RSCS H40 67 46 0 0 18 28 0 0 0 0
300 Christian Larsen Team MAX EL HS 70 46 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0
301 Morten Røhl Nielsen BMC H40 68 44 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0
302 Jesper Mygind MTB Rebild Bakker H50 55 44 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0
303 Mark Holst Christensen MTB - Vodskovs Friske fyre HS 71 42 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0
304 Gert Sørensen Uhrehøje MTB Klub H50 56 42 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0
305 Peter Heidemann Gregersen Team Væltepeter H40 69 42 0 30 12 0 0 0 0 0
306 Martin Siegumfeldt HS 72 42 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0
307 Michael Bobach MTB Rebild Bakker H40 70 42 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0
308 Kristoffer Jensen HUI HS 73 42 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 Ronnie Haugen H40 71 40 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0
310 Mathias Bruun Christensen HS 74 40 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0
311 Martin Kaptain HS 75 38 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0
312 Mikael Meyer H40 72 38 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
313 Lars Røge Pedersen H40 73 36 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0
314 Tom Ranum Laustsen Uhrehøje MTB H40 74 36 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0
315 Carsten Mobs Jensen Mtb Rebild bakker H50 57 36 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0
316 Peter Madsen Aalborg MTB Crew H40 75 36 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0
317 Rene Klausen Hillclimber H50 58 36 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0
318 Peter Holm Rebild Bakker MTB H40 76 36 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0
319 Rasmus Sudergaard MTB Rebild Bakker H40 77 34 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0
320 Paw Bjerre Lyngholm Hobro Cykelklub HS 76 34 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0
321 Thomas Leving H40 78 34 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0
322 Carl Fiedler H40 79 34 0 10 0 0 24 0 0 0
323 Thomas Sørensen MTB Rebild bakker H40 80 32 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0
324 Allan Andersen Hill Climbers H50 59 32 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
325 Heine Ensen HUI H40 81 32 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0
326 Klaus Buus H50 60 30 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0
327 Palle Nielsen HS 77 30 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0
328 Dennis Edmond Sørensen Rold Skov MTB HS 78 30 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0
329 Henrik Lund Sørensen Knabercyklisterne H50 61 28 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
330 Tom Tagmose Hobro cykleklub H40 82 26 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0
331 Erik Corneliussen KALOE H50 62 26 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0
332 Flemming Hansen SingleTrackMTB H40 83 26 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0
333 Tim Jaltoft Rold Skov MTB H40 84 26 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0
334 Jess Henrichsen AKIF HS 79 26 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0
335 Mathias Porsmose Andersen AMK HS 80 26 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0
336 Steffen F. Ø. Pedersen BMC HS 81 24 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0
337 Valentino Gogonel AMK H40 85 24 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0
338 Steen Reimer CMB H40 86 24 12 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
339 Chris Jepsen Hillclimbers HS 82 24 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0
340 Tom Johnsen AE Bikers H50 63 22 0 0 10 12 0 0 0 0
341 Steffen Østergaard KT-Elektric HS 83 22 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0
342 Mikkel Christiansen Aalborg Mountainbikeklub H40 87 22 8 14 0 0 0 0 0 0
343 Mads Kromann Skagen H40 88 22 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
344 Max Holmgaard Team MAX EL H50 64 22 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0
345 Jesper Batsberg Ulsted MTB H40 89 22 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0
346 Marco Sorensen Rold Skov Cykel Shop HS 84 22 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0
347 Jesper Christiansen H40 90 22 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0
348 Kjeld Dollerup H40 91 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
349 Ole Snorlax Jeppesen MTB Rebild Bakker H40 92 20 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0
350 Lars Thomsen H40 93 20 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
351 Michael Bjerring Duejægerne H50 65 18 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0
352 Henrik Jensen H40 94 18 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
353 Kim C. Jensen Rold Skov MTB H40 95 18 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
354 Kim Emil Andersen Duejægerne H40 96 18 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0
355 Tom Tagmose Nielsen Hobro Cykleklub H40 97 16 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0
356 Torben Frandsen Flyvefisken H50 66 16 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
357 Torben Madsen Skagen H40 98 14 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
358 Carsten Pedersen Siemens Gamesa H50 67 14 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0
359 Søren Mortensen HS 85 14 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0
360 Per Erik Skramstad GSS Racing H40 99 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
361 Simon Laursen H40 100 8 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
362 Flemming Krejberg rscs H50 68 8 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
363 Kenneth Ovenskou-Jacobsen HS 86 8 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
364 Claus Mikkelsen Vh6 H40 101 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
365 Jesper Landbo MTB - Vodskovs Friske Fyre H40 102 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
366 Michael Sauer Sørensen H40 103 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
367 Jens Selling MTB Rebild Bakker H40 104 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
368 Henrik Larsen H40 105 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
369 Bo Pretzmann Hals Cykel Motion H40 106 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
370 Ole Balzer MBT Vodskov friske fyre H40 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
371 Jan Valvik GSS Racing H50 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
372 Hans Tyrrell Cch H50 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
373 Mikkel Rasmussen Hjortdal MTB Hu18 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
374 Morten Billesø Fuck det hårdt H40 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
375 Rasmus Severinsen Sæby cykler /severinsen racing HS 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
376 Jacob Sørensen Godthåb Trim H40 109 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
377 Chris Bay Bindslev Uhrehøje MTB HS 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
378 Chris Rasmussen Racing viborg H40 110 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
379 Palle Steen Hansen VCM H50 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
380 Claus H Madsen MTB - Vodskovs Friske Fyre H50 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
381 Kjeld Dollerup H40 111 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
382 Mathias Thorup Jensen HS 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
383 Claus Vesterholt MTB Rebild Bakker H40 112 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
384 Michael Fjorback HS 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0