Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Apr 28 May 25 Jun 15 Aug 25 Sep 08 Sep 29
1 Liv Oxbøll Andersen Slagelse MTB D 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 Benny Andersson Åstorps CK H60 1 4 1 1 300 1 300 1
3 Henriette MTB Holm Mud n Race D40 1 4 1 1 300 1 1 1
4 Jacob Nielsen VHG CYKELSPORT H40 1 4 1 1 1 1 2 1
5 Jesper Jørgensen Kcc H 1 5 1 3 0 4 3 1
6 Malene Halling Danishbike.dk D 2 8 2 2 300 2 300 2
7 Vibeke Meyhoff HCS D40 2 8 2 2 300 2 2 300
8 Henrik Albæk Team Hareskov Cykler H50 1 9 4 3 2 2 22 2
9 Jens Østergaard DMK H60 2 9 2 4 2 2 3 3
10 Knud Heglund VHG CYKELSPORT H50 2 10 1 2 4 5 3 4
11 Linda Jansson CK FIX D40 3 11 3 3 14 3 4 2
12 Niels Jakob THOMSEN Team Hareskov Cykler H40 2 11 5 300 2 4 3 2
13 Kenneth Davidsen Pingel Mtb H50 3 12 2 4 5 3 4 3
14 Tabia Creutzberg Køge MTB Riders D 3 12 4 4 3 3 3 3
15 Celina Mai Andersen Slagelse MTB D 4 12 3 3 2 5 4 4
16 Jesper Blach Team Hareskov Cykler H60 3 13 4 5 4 3 2 4
17 Jesper Davidsen Slagelse MTB H 2 13 2 5 2 25 6 4
18 Malene Egelund Christensen Slagelse MTB D40 4 14 4 4 2 6 5 4
19 Conni Wohlert D40 5 14 7 5 4 4 3 3
20 Mogens Thestrup Haslev Cykelmotion H60 4 14 3 3 3 5 300 300
21 Philip Christiansen H40 3 15 2 4 3 300 7 6
22 Tony Ditlevsen Team Deuter H60 5 15 300 11 1 300 1 2
23 Brian Baadsager H 3 17 3 6 300 6 300 2
24 Hans Jørgen Hansen Kcc H60 6 19 5 6 5 4 5 6
25 Jørgen Petersen-Bach H50 4 19 7 6 1 6 300 6
26 Julie Reholt D 5 20 6 5 300 4 5 300
27 Jannik Jensen Kalundborg CC H 4 20 6 300 6 8 8 0
28 Carina Börjesson Åstorps CK D40 6 21 8 300 1 7 7 6
29 Keld Pedersen Team Hareskov Cykler H50 5 21 6 9 8 4 6 5
30 Vinnie Löfvall Team Franck D40 7 21 5 6 5 9 8 5
31 Simon Jensen Kcc H 5 21 4 300 8 7 7 3
32 Lars Lakner RMK H40 4 23 6 5 5 300 9 7
33 Kim Balder Slagelse MTB H40 5 23 300 9 7 6 6 4
34 Dennis Jakobsen Kcc H40 6 24 8 7 8 7 5 5
35 Knud Werth Kcc H60 7 26 6 7 300 6 7 7
36 Christian Knudsen RMK H40 7 31 4 6 11 11 10 300
37 Palle Mathiesen Team Hareskov Cykler H60 8 31 8 12 7 8 300 8
38 Rikke Høgh Darmer Køge Bike Ladies D40 8 32 9 7 6 13 10 300
39 Oliver Povelsen Sorø bc. H 6 32 9 8 10 13 300 5
40 Jan Fogtmann RMK H50 6 32 9 8 7 300 8 300
41 Elisabeth Visby D40 9 33 10 10 10 11 6 7
42 Anders Hüppi Mud n Race H 7 33 7 9 300 300 11 6
43 Lars Nielsen Slagelse MTB #kageklubben H 8 34 16 4 300 5 9 300
44 Nicki Nielsen Slagelse MTB H 9 35 15 13 9 9 10 7
45 Nikki Momsen Vega Cykler D40 10 37 11 9 9 12 11 8
46 Niels Chemnitz HCS H60 9 37 7 300 300 9 9 12
47 Michael Hansen Team Franck H60 10 37 10 13 8 12 8 11
48 May-Britt Birch Team Hareskov Cykler D40 11 37 300 11 7 14 9 10
49 Claus Jørgensen H40 8 39 10 8 38 12 300 9
50 Ole Nerengård Stenlille mtb H60 11 40 12 14 10 10 11 9
51 Brian Misimi RMK H40 9 40 9 11 10 10 11 300
52 Ole Due HCS H60 12 42 9 300 300 13 10 10
53 Kenneth Hansen Pingel Mtb H50 7 43 300 300 17 9 9 8
54 Helle Falk CK-Viking D40 12 46 14 12 13 300 12 9
55 Claus Lund DMK H50 8 46 300 12 10 15 300 9
56 Carsten Sander Søgaard RMK H40 10 46 13 18 300 9 16 8
57 Thomas Ibsen Lejre Weekend Bikers H50 9 47 27 14 12 10 11 14
58 Niels Bay Petersen Team Hareskov Cykler H40 11 48 3 300 37 5 300 3
59 Klaus Galsgaard Mud n Race H50 10 50 11 13 14 300 300 12
60 Jacob Højfeld Sorø bc. H 10 51 20 15 16 14 14 8
61 Anette Kristoffersen Empire Cycling D40 13 52 12 300 12 15 13 300
62 Martin Skou Kcc H 11 52 13 17 12 300 16 11
63 Claus Pedersen Mud n Race H50 11 52 20 19 15 14 13 10
64 Thomas Midtgaard ALOT H40 12 53 12 20 300 19 12 10
65 Leif Møller Hansen Stevns MTB H60 13 53 16 300 13 11 300 13
66 Mikael Thorsen HMTBK H40 13 54 14 16 16 13 19 11
67 Cristina Pedersen Empire Cycling D40 14 54 13 300 11 16 14 300
68 Lasse Petersen Køge MTB Riders H50 12 54 23 0 25 21 15 18
69 Bent Larsen Vega Cykler H60 14 55 15 300 12 300 12 16
70 Filip Lægteskov H 12 55 17 14 11 300 300 13
71 Troels Nielsen H 13 56 22 18 19 16 13 9
72 Henrik Leonhardt RMK H50 13 56 12 16 16 12 300 300
73 Jakob Steensberg Kragerup Mtb H50 14 56 17 300 21 13 5 300
74 Lars Petersen Korsør Cykle Club Motion H60 15 57 11 16 300 17 13 17
75 Mikkel Nymand Flygenring Pingel Mtb H40 14 58 300 13 300 18 14 13
76 Niels Laustsen Vega Cykler H60 16 59 14 17 15 16 300 14
77 Tomas Skjold Brandvæsnet H50 15 59 13 25 18 17 300 11
78 Henning Lindegård Nielsen Kcc H50 16 60 28 17 300 20 10 13
79 Ole Søstrup Andersen HCS H60 17 61 18 18 14 15 14 300
80 Nicolai Gottlieb H 14 62 23 300 15 15 20 12
81 Jonas Zacho H40 15 65 21 25 15 14 15 300
82 Mads Nielsen RMK H40 16 66 15 300 17 20 300 14
83 Peter dgb Nicolajsen Brandvæsnet H50 17 69 18 18 19 16 300 17
84 Jacob Sørensen HCS H 15 69 19 16 13 24 21 300
85 Stig Blidorf Sydkystens Automatik H60 18 71 19 19 300 18 15 300
86 Martin Brix Jensen RMK H40 17 71 18 27 20 300 18 15
87 Martin Birk Automester Asnæs H 16 74 21 300 18 17 18 300
88 Martin Jørgensen Automester Asnæs H 17 74 300 19 17 19 19 300
89 Thomas Hestenes RMK H40 18 75 11 12 12 40 300 300
90 Kenn Bille Iversen H50 18 78 39 20 20 18 26 20
91 Erik Kristensen Kcc H50 19 80 300 23 23 22 20 15
92 Karsten Hansen Stevns MTB H50 20 81 25 27 24 24 17 16
93 Mikkel Keller Slagelse MTB H 18 81 25 22 300 22 23 14
94 Erik Nymark Hansen Pingel mtb race and fun H50 21 82 22 30 28 23 16 21
95 Lars Emil Henningsen Mud n Race H50 22 85 21 22 300 31 23 19
96 Bent Grested RMK H40 19 86 24 30 24 21 300 17
97 Kasper Sønderskov VHG CYKELSPORT H40 20 86 20 34 23 300 22 21
98 Bo Olsen RMK H40 21 88 34 300 26 24 20 18
99 Dennis Laursen H40 22 88 16 22 18 32 300 300
100 Anders Olsen H 19 91 29 24 21 20 26 300
101 Leif Andersen Team Franck H50 23 92 24 21 22 25 25 49
102 Kristian Hey Tølløse MTB H40 23 95 28 31 25 23 30 19
103 Claus Rising Vega Cykler H50 24 95 26 26 34 26 19 24
104 Jens Andersen Eiland electric H50 25 96 16 300 31 300 27 22
105 Søren Kjær Slagelse MTB H40 24 99 40 36 28 25 26 20
106 Søren Christensen Kcc H50 26 99 30 300 27 28 14 300
107 Jacob Christensen SCM H40 25 101 27 29 300 22 23 35
108 Hasse Petersen DMK H40 26 104 25 35 27 26 31 26
109 Søren Sylvest Olsen Vega Cykler H50 27 105 32 36 36 30 18 25
110 Niels Peter Andersen Pyt H40 27 105 300 37 29 29 24 23
111 Daniel Madsen Team Hareskov Cykler H40 28 106 17 23 39 27 300 300
112 Allan Arndt Sorø Mtb H50 28 108 34 28 26 300 28 26
113 Jesper Thorning VHG CYKELSPORT H40 29 111 26 300 33 300 28 24
114 Lars Hjorth HCS H50 29 113 33 300 300 29 24 27
115 Jesper Damgaard Schwartzbach www.MTBX.dk H40 30 114 32 40 31 31 27 25
116 Frank Gøttler GMR H50 30 114 38 32 29 33 30 23
117 Thomas Petri Haslev Cykelmotion H40 31 122 300 24 47 300 29 22
118 Morten Sørensen HCS H40 32 128 33 38 35 42 32 28
119 Henrik Grøndal Slagelse MTB H50 31 128 51 34 33 52 31 30
120 Gorm Rosenberg Team Short legs H40 33 129 37 33 300 30 37 29
121 Frank Lindbjerg Jørgensen LUI MTB H50 32 129 29 29 300 300 21 50
122 Kristian Frydkjær Salto Systems Nordic Cycling H40 34 130 38 32 300 33 300 27
123 Tom K. Andersen VHG CYKELSPORT H40 35 136 36 300 32 300 38 30
124 Ole Nidolf Larsen Vega Cykler H50 33 141 42 300 57 35 33 31
125 Flemming Houlind H50 34 145 43 33 41 41 37 34
126 Per Helbo Køge MTB Riders H50 35 145 300 39 35 39 39 32
127 Lars Tengstedt RMK H40 36 148 41 300 36 37 34 300
128 Flemming Bentzen H50 36 150 40 40 44 36 34 300
129 Gunnar Brabrand H50 37 151 45 42 40 37 32 300
130 Flemming Franck Team Franck H50 38 152 36 300 45 38 50 33
131 Thomas Schwabe Tølløse MTB H40 37 152 30 300 48 300 40 34
132 Kent Løngaa Mud n Race H50 39 153 41 38 300 40 38 37
133 Mads Chr. Andersen Team WTF H40 38 154 43 48 300 43 35 33
134 Stig Weje Køge MTB Riders H50 40 169 300 46 43 47 41 39
135 Claus Rasmussen Hold kæden stram H40 39 170 45 44 42 39 300 300
136 Jens Kragh H50 41 173 57 300 49 42 40 42
137 Skipper Uhde Andersen H50 42 175 59 43 50 50 42 40
138 Jesper Smidt Vipperød wtf H50 43 175 46 300 52 300 36 41
139 Peter Malmkjær Køge MTB Riders H50 44 180 300 47 42 58 44 47
140 Henrik de wett Petersen ONEMANSHOW H50 45 188 52 45 53 48 43 300
141 Jan Enderleit Vega Cykler H50 46 193 56 51 51 46 300 45
142 Jesper Rasmussen Team Hareskov Cykler H50 47 194 300 52 48 51 300 43
143 Martin Jones Team WTF H50 48 194 61 37 300 49 47 300
144 Ivan Sørensen Mud n Race H50 49 203 64 55 56 54 46 48
145 Tom Stigsnæs-Hansen Team Franck H50 50 209 54 56 300 55 300 44
146 Lasse Wallin HCS H50 51 304 300 300 300 1 2 1
147 Jakob Weensgaard Kcc H40 40 306 300 3 300 2 1 300
148 Nicolaj Petersen HMTBK H 20 309 300 2 300 3 4 300
149 Stig Raagaard Hansen DMK H50 52 311 3 5 3 300 300 300
150 Kim Rosengaard Korsør Cykel Club Motion H60 19 319 300 300 6 7 6 300
151 Jacob Mørkeberg Kcc H40 41 320 300 300 4 8 8 300
152 Bo Hjort Nielsen RMK H50 53 321 300 7 300 7 300 7
153 Ole Rasmussen RMK H50 54 322 300 11 0 11 300 300
154 Jacob Morsbøl DMK H 21 331 14 10 7 300 300 300
155 Niklas Frederiksen H 22 338 300 7 5 26 300 300
156 Bjarne Puggaard H60 20 339 13 15 11 300 300 300
157 Martin Kruse HCS H 23 341 12 11 300 18 300 300
158 Lasse Staurby Andersen Slagelse MTB H 24 345 300 12 300 11 22 300
159 Noah Bjerring H 25 346 11 25 300 300 300 10
160 Simon Juhl HCS H40 42 348 300 300 300 15 17 16
161 Jimmi Bargisen SCC H40 43 351 300 17 13 300 21 300
162 Lukas Pedersen H E Jensen H 26 352 27 300 4 21 300 300
163 Johan Kristensen Haslev Mtb H60 21 355 20 300 16 19 300 300
164 Lau Villadsen RMK H40 44 360 300 39 9 300 300 12
165 Arkadiusz Zawada H 27 364 24 20 20 300 300 300
166 Martin Haverberg Pingel Mtb H40 45 369 22 26 21 300 300 300
167 Allan Blidorf Sydkystens Automatik H 28 376 28 300 300 23 25 300
168 Henrik M Nielsen Stevns MTB H50 55 404 300 300 30 45 300 29
169 Jens peter Larsen Sorø bc. H50 56 405 48 300 300 300 29 28
170 Flemming Ljungstrøm Pyt H40 46 406 300 300 40 41 25 300
171 Frank Jørgensen Team flisemurer H50 57 407 66 41 0 300 300 300
172 Klaus Bank Andersen Tølløse MTB H40 47 409 300 42 300 34 33 300
173 Lars Stendal Andersen RMK H40 48 412 53 300 46 300 13 300
174 Søren S. Boysen H40 49 413 44 300 300 38 300 31
175 Peter Hald Bike Team JJ ( vi lukker og slukker ) H50 58 417 44 300 300 300 35 38
176 Jakob Daugbjerg RMK H50 59 417 300 44 38 300 300 35
177 Claus Petri Falck Hansen Haslev Cykelmotion H40 50 426 46 300 41 300 39 300
178 Tom Damsgaard Vega Cykler H40 51 435 49 45 300 300 41 300
179 Michal Blæsbjerg Bike Team JJ ( vi lukker og slukker ) H40 52 437 48 46 43 300 300 300
180 Henrik Toft Olsen Tølløse MTB H50 60 440 50 300 46 44 300 300
181 Rene Jensen Køge MTB Riders H50 61 443 300 50 47 300 300 46
182 Dan Dalsgaard Riders 2 H40 53 453 54 50 49 300 300 300
183 Jesper Holck H50 62 465 62 49 54 300 300 300
184 Steen Keinicke Nielsen Slagelse MTB H50 63 468 60 300 55 53 300 300
185 Malte Merida HMTBK H 29 602 300 300 300 1 1 300
186 Palle Egeberg Jensen Team Hareskov Cykler H50 64 602 300 1 300 300 1 300
187 Nikoline Fich Team Franck D 6 607 5 300 300 300 2 300
188 Malene Christensen D40 15 608 300 300 3 5 300 300
189 Dan Bach Jensen VHG CYKELSPORT H60 22 609 300 300 300 300 4 5
190 Henrik Nielsen RMK H40 54 613 7 300 6 300 300 300
191 Lisbeth Pedersen Kcc D40 16 614 6 300 8 300 300 300
192 Lotte Spanggaard D40 17 615 15 300 0 300 300 300
193 Per Vincentz DMK H50 65 615 300 300 300 8 7 300
194 Thomas Saxil Otte Team Hareskov Cykler H50 66 617 8 300 9 300 300 300
195 Jette Lilholt Slagelse MTB D40 18 618 300 8 300 10 300 300
196 Morten Imer Slagelse MTB H 30 620 5 300 300 300 15 300
197 René Druschke Team Hareskov Cykler H50 67 620 10 10 300 300 300 300
198 Magnus Hald HCS H 31 624 300 300 300 12 12 300
199 Mikael Aarestrup DMK H40 55 628 300 14 14 300 300 300
200 Lauge Oxbøll Andersen Slagelse MTB H 32 630 300 300 300 2 28 300
201 Peter Hansen Merida Team sorø H60 23 632 17 300 300 300 300 15
202 Peter Sabro Team KGB - knald gode ben H40 56 632 300 15 300 17 300 300
203 Jakob Hyldegård Hotel City H 33 640 18 300 22 300 300 300
204 Rasmus Hansen H 34 649 26 23 300 300 300 300
205 Martin Augustinussen Pingel mtb race and fun H40 57 654 300 10 300 44 300 300
206 Jesper Bodskov RMK H50 68 658 5 53 300 300 300 300
207 Jon Andersen Slagelse MTB H40 58 660 300 300 44 16 300 300
208 Tommy Nielsen Haslev Cykelmotion H50 69 662 300 35 300 27 300 300
209 Niels Levinsen Sorø MTB H40 59 666 300 21 300 45 300 300
210 Kim Lundberg Andersen H40 60 667 35 300 300 300 300 32
211 Kristian Wium Køge MTB Riders H50 70 668 300 300 32 300 300 36
212 Michael Nielsen Vordingborg Triathlon klub H50 71 668 37 31 300 300 300 300
213 Alex Christiansen H50 72 669 300 300 37 32 300 300
214 Jon Grønset RMK H50 73 669 300 300 13 56 300 300
215 Peter Kofoed Team Hareskov Cykler H50 74 671 47 24 300 300 300 300
216 Peter Ottesen HMTBK H40 61 673 300 28 45 300 300 300
217 Per Silkjær RMK H50 75 673 300 300 39 34 300 300
218 Jan Holst H40 62 674 39 300 300 35 300 300
219 René Gabriel Team KGB - knald gode ben H40 63 677 300 41 300 36 300 300
220 Klaus Nielsen Sorø bc. H40 64 679 300 43 300 300 36 300
221 Palle Rasmussen Slagelse MTB H50 76 688 300 300 300 43 45 300
222 Kim Stormly Mud n Race H40 65 697 50 47 300 300 300 300
223 Søren Thomasen Bike Team JJ ( vi lukker og slukker ) H40 66 700 51 49 300 300 300 300
224 Steen Efraimsen TTC H50 77 703 55 48 300 300 300 300
225 Peder JEPPESEN Mud n Race H50 78 715 300 300 58 57 300 300
226 Michael Carlsen Riders 2 H50 79 717 58 300 59 300 300 300
227 Morten Poulsen H50 80 722 65 57 300 300 300 300
228 Magnus Søeberg HMTBK H 35 901 300 1 300 300 300 300
229 Kim Johannsen H 36 901 300 300 1 300 300 300
230 Mathias Pedersen Team Amaton H 37 902 300 300 300 300 2 300
231 Henrik Breth Jakobsen HCS H60 24 902 300 2 300 300 300 300
232 Henrik Søeberg HMTBK H40 67 902 300 2 300 300 300 300
233 Jens Abrahamsson H40 68 903 300 300 300 3 300 300
234 Lauge Oxbøll Andesen Slagelse MTB H 38 903 300 300 3 300 300 300
235 Jesper Severinsen HCS H40 69 904 300 300 300 300 4 300
236 Laurits Ziersen HCS H 39 905 300 300 300 300 5 300
237 Lars Mørkeberg Kcc H50 81 906 300 300 6 300 300 300
238 Jonathan Lundin H 40 908 8 300 300 300 300 300
239 Tina Rasmussen DMK D40 19 908 300 300 300 8 300 300
240 Michael Brammer DMK H60 25 908 300 8 300 300 300 300
241 Arne Jensen Pingel Mtb H60 26 909 300 300 9 300 300 300
242 Bjørn Hansen Pingel mtb race and fun H60 27 909 300 9 300 300 300 300
243 Per Clausen H60 28 910 300 10 300 300 300 300
244 Mads dub Christensen Brandvæsnet H 41 910 10 300 300 300 300 300
245 Mads Grønkjær Kalundborg CC H 42 910 300 300 300 10 300 300
246 Morten Hansen IFMI H50 82 911 300 300 11 300 300 300
247 Ronni Andersen Gørlev Fysioterapi H50 83 912 300 300 300 300 12 300
248 Jesper Gyllenborg RMK H50 84 914 14 300 300 300 300 300
249 Simon Slott Speich RMK H 43 914 300 300 14 300 300 300
250 Anders Søgaard Team Hareskov Cykler H60 29 914 300 300 300 14 300 300
251 Claus Borup HCS H50 85 915 15 300 300 300 300 300
252 Frode Nygård H50 86 915 300 15 300 300 300 300
253 Anna Dellgren Empire Cycling D40 20 916 16 300 300 300 300 300
254 Jonas Haagensen H 44 917 300 300 300 300 17 300
255 Lars Fischer Rasmussen Slagelse MTB H50 87 919 300 300 300 19 300 300
256 Jon Møller Andersen Slagelse MTB H40 70 919 300 19 300 300 300 300
257 Niels Ellerup Pedersen Kcc H50 88 919 19 300 300 300 300 300
258 Kenneth Langstrup Team Hareskov Cykler H40 71 919 19 300 300 300 300 300
259 Andreas Olsson CK FIX H40 72 919 300 300 19 300 300 300
260 Christian Jensen H 45 921 300 21 300 300 300 300
261 Fredrik Åberg Staffanstorp CK H40 73 922 300 300 22 300 300 300
262 Dennis Hansen HCS H40 74 923 23 300 300 300 300 300
263 William Nygaard Petersen HCS H 46 924 300 300 300 300 24 300
264 Jacob Schwartzbach H 47 927 300 300 300 300 27 300
265 Klaus Mortensen Slagelse MTB H40 75 928 300 300 300 28 300 300
266 Anders Moll Hansen Slagelse MTB H40 76 929 29 300 300 300 300 300
267 Kristian Vejborg H40 77 930 300 300 30 300 300 300
268 Jonas Wolpers Reholt H 48 930 30 300 300 300 300 300
269 Bo Hjort Nielsen RMK H50 89 931 31 300 300 300 300 300
270 Tim Lemming H40 78 931 31 300 300 300 300 300
271 Simon Steensberg H40 79 934 300 300 34 300 300 300
272 Allan Straadt H50 90 935 35 300 300 300 300 300
273 Christian Schmidt-Madsen H40 80 942 42 300 300 300 300 300
274 Lars Hjalager Team blå H40 81 947 47 300 300 300 300 300
275 Mads Jensen HCS H50 91 948 300 300 300 300 48 300
276 Bent Bengtsson H50 92 949 49 300 300 300 300 300
277 Henrik Carlsen Korsør Cykle Club Motion H50 93 949 300 300 300 300 49 300
278 Jesper Björg Team blå H40 82 952 52 300 300 300 300 300
279 Morten Kragh-Sørensen Vindinge MTB H50 94 953 53 300 300 300 300 300
280 Steen Krøyer H50 95 954 300 54 300 300 300 300
281 Michael Kannegaard H50 96 963 63 300 300 300 300 300