Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Apr 28 May 25 Jun 15 Aug 25 Sep 08 Sep 29
1 Liv Oxbøll Andersen Slagelse MTB D 1 303 1 1 1 300 300 300
2 Jacob Nielsen VHG CYKELSPORT H40 1 303 1 1 1 300 300 300
3 Knud Heglund VHG CYKELSPORT H50 1 307 1 2 4 300 300 300
4 Celina Mai Andersen Slagelse MTB D 2 308 3 3 2 300 300 300
5 Jens Østergaard DMK H60 1 308 2 4 2 300 300 300
6 Henrik Albæk Team Hareskov Cykler H50 2 309 4 3 2 300 300 300
7 Jesper Davidsen Slagelse MTB H 1 309 2 5 2 300 300 300
8 Philip Christiansen H40 2 309 2 4 3 300 300 300
9 Mogens Thestrup Haslev Cykelmotion H60 2 309 3 3 3 300 300 300
10 Malene Egelund Christensen Slagelse MTB D40 1 310 4 4 2 300 300 300
11 Kenneth Davidsen Pingel Mtb H50 3 311 2 4 5 300 300 300
12 Tabia Creutzberg Køge MTB Riders D 3 311 4 4 3 300 300 300
13 Stig Raagaard Hansen DMK H50 4 311 3 5 3 300 300 300
14 Jesper Blach Team Hareskov Cykler H60 3 313 4 5 4 300 300 300
15 Jørgen Petersen-Bach H50 5 314 7 6 1 300 300 300
16 Hans Jørgen Hansen Kcc H60 4 316 5 6 5 300 300 300
17 Lars Lakner RMK H40 3 316 6 5 5 300 300 300
18 Vinnie Löfvall Team Franck D40 2 316 5 6 5 300 300 300
19 Conni Wohlert D40 3 316 7 5 4 300 300 300
20 Linda Jansson CK FIX D40 4 320 3 3 14 300 300 300
21 Christian Knudsen RMK H40 4 321 4 6 11 300 300 300
22 Rikke Høgh Darmer Køge Bike Ladies D40 5 322 9 7 6 300 300 300
23 Keld Pedersen Team Hareskov Cykler H50 6 323 6 9 8 300 300 300
24 Dennis Jakobsen Kcc H40 5 323 8 7 8 300 300 300
25 Jan Fogtmann RMK H50 7 324 9 8 7 300 300 300
26 Oliver Povelsen Sorø bc. H 2 327 9 8 10 300 300 300
27 Jesper Jørgensen Kcc H 3 327 1 3 23 300 300 300
28 Palle Mathiesen Team Hareskov Cykler H60 5 327 8 12 7 300 300 300
29 Nikki Momsen Vega Cykler D40 6 329 11 9 9 300 300 300
30 Elisabeth Visby D40 7 330 10 10 10 300 300 300
31 Brian Misimi RMK H40 6 330 9 11 10 300 300 300
32 Jacob Morsbøl DMK H 4 331 14 10 7 300 300 300
33 Michael Hansen Team Franck H60 6 331 10 13 8 300 300 300
34 Thomas Hestenes RMK H40 7 335 11 12 12 300 300 300
35 Ole Nerengård Stenlille mtb H60 7 336 12 14 10 300 300 300
36 Nicki Nielsen Slagelse MTB H 5 337 15 13 9 300 300 300
37 Klaus Galsgaard Mud n Race H50 8 338 11 13 14 300 300 300
38 Helle Falk CK-Viking D40 8 339 14 12 13 300 300 300
39 Bjarne Puggaard H60 8 339 13 15 11 300 300 300
40 Martin Skou Kcc H 6 342 13 17 12 300 300 300
41 Filip Lægteskov H 7 342 17 14 11 300 300 300
42 Henrik Leonhardt RMK H50 9 344 12 16 16 300 300 300
43 Mikael Thorsen HMTBK H40 8 346 14 16 16 300 300 300
44 Niels Laustsen Vega Cykler H60 9 346 14 17 15 300 300 300
45 Jacob Sørensen HCS H 8 348 19 16 13 300 300 300
46 Ole Søstrup Andersen HCS H60 10 350 18 18 14 300 300 300
47 Jacob Højfeld Sorø bc. H 9 351 20 15 16 300 300 300
48 Thomas Ibsen Lejre Weekend Bikers H50 10 353 27 14 12 300 300 300
49 Claus Pedersen Mud n Race H50 11 354 20 19 15 300 300 300
50 Peter dgb Nicolajsen Brandvæsnet H50 12 355 18 18 19 300 300 300
51 Claus Jørgensen H40 9 356 10 8 38 300 300 300
52 Dennis Laursen H40 10 356 16 22 18 300 300 300
53 Tomas Skjold Brandvæsnet H50 13 356 13 25 18 300 300 300
54 Troels Nielsen H 10 359 22 18 19 300 300 300
55 Jonas Zacho H40 11 361 21 25 15 300 300 300
56 Arkadiusz Zawada H 11 364 24 20 20 300 300 300
57 Martin Brix Jensen RMK H40 12 365 18 27 20 300 300 300
58 Leif Andersen Team Franck H50 14 367 24 21 22 300 300 300
59 Martin Haverberg Pingel Mtb H40 13 369 22 26 21 300 300 300
60 Anders Olsen H 12 374 29 24 21 300 300 300
61 Karsten Hansen Stevns MTB H50 15 376 25 27 24 300 300 300
62 Kasper Sønderskov VHG CYKELSPORT H40 14 377 20 34 23 300 300 300
63 Bent Grested RMK H40 15 378 24 30 24 300 300 300
64 Daniel Madsen Team Hareskov Cykler H40 16 379 17 23 39 300 300 300
65 Kenn Bille Iversen H50 16 379 39 20 20 300 300 300
66 Erik Nymark Hansen Pingel mtb race and fun H50 17 380 22 30 28 300 300 300
67 Kristian Hey Tølløse MTB H40 17 384 28 31 25 300 300 300
68 Claus Rising Vega Cykler H50 18 386 26 26 34 300 300 300
69 Hasse Petersen DMK H40 18 387 25 35 27 300 300 300
70 Allan Arndt Sorø Mtb H50 19 388 34 28 26 300 300 300
71 Frank Gøttler GMR H50 20 399 38 32 29 300 300 300
72 Jesper Damgaard Schwartzbach www.MTBX.dk H40 19 403 32 40 31 300 300 300
73 Søren Sylvest Olsen Vega Cykler H50 21 404 32 36 36 300 300 300
74 Søren Kjær Slagelse MTB H40 20 404 40 36 28 300 300 300
75 Lasse Petersen Køge MTB Riders H50 22 406 23 58 25 300 300 300
76 Morten Sørensen HCS H40 21 406 33 38 35 300 300 300
77 Flemming Houlind H50 23 417 43 33 41 300 300 300
78 Henrik Grøndal Slagelse MTB H50 24 418 51 34 33 300 300 300
79 Flemming Bentzen H50 25 424 40 40 44 300 300 300
80 Gunnar Brabrand H50 26 427 45 42 40 300 300 300
81 Claus Rasmussen Hold kæden stram H40 22 431 45 44 42 300 300 300
82 Michal Blæsbjerg Bike Team JJ ( vi lukker og slukker ) H40 23 437 48 46 43 300 300 300
83 Henrik de wett Petersen ONEMANSHOW H50 27 450 52 45 53 300 300 300
84 Dan Dalsgaard Riders 2 H40 24 453 54 50 49 300 300 300
85 Jan Enderleit Vega Cykler H50 28 458 56 51 51 300 300 300
86 Jesper Holck H50 29 465 62 49 54 300 300 300
87 Frank Jørgensen Team flisemurer H50 30 468 66 41 61 300 300 300
88 Ivan Sørensen Mud n Race H50 31 475 64 55 56 300 300 300
89 Benny Andersson Åstorps CK H60 11 602 1 1 300 300 300 300
90 Henriette MTB Holm Mud n Race D40 9 602 1 1 300 300 300 300
91 Malene Halling Danishbike.dk D 4 604 2 2 300 300 300 300
92 Vibeke Meyhoff HCS D40 10 604 2 2 300 300 300 300
93 Niels Jakob THOMSEN Team Hareskov Cykler H40 25 607 5 300 2 300 300 300
94 Carina Börjesson Åstorps CK D40 11 609 8 300 1 300 300 300
95 Brian Baadsager H 13 609 3 6 300 300 300 300
96 Julie Reholt D 5 611 6 5 300 300 300 300
97 Niklas Frederiksen H 14 612 300 7 5 300 300 300
98 Simon Jensen Kcc H 15 612 4 300 8 300 300 300
99 Jannik Jensen Kalundborg CC H 16 612 6 300 6 300 300 300
100 Tony Ditlevsen Team Deuter H60 12 612 300 11 1 300 300 300
101 Knud Werth Kcc H60 13 613 6 7 300 300 300 300
102 Henrik Nielsen RMK H40 26 613 7 300 6 300 300 300
103 Lisbeth Pedersen Kcc D40 12 614 6 300 8 300 300 300
104 Anders Hüppi Mud n Race H 17 616 7 9 300 300 300 300
105 Kim Balder Slagelse MTB H40 27 616 300 9 7 300 300 300
106 Thomas Saxil Otte Team Hareskov Cykler H50 32 617 8 300 9 300 300 300
107 May-Britt Birch Team Hareskov Cykler D40 13 618 300 11 7 300 300 300
108 Lars Nielsen Slagelse MTB #kageklubben H 18 620 16 4 300 300 300 300
109 René Druschke Team Hareskov Cykler H50 33 620 10 10 300 300 300 300
110 Claus Lund DMK H50 34 622 300 12 10 300 300 300
111 Martin Kruse HCS H 19 623 12 11 300 300 300 300
112 Anette Kristoffersen Empire Cycling D40 14 624 12 300 12 300 300 300
113 Cristina Pedersen Empire Cycling D40 15 624 13 300 11 300 300 300
114 Bent Larsen Vega Cykler H60 14 627 15 300 12 300 300 300
115 Lars Petersen Korsør Cykle Club Motion H60 15 627 11 16 300 300 300 300
116 Mikael Aarestrup DMK H40 28 628 300 14 14 300 300 300
117 Leif Møller Hansen Stevns MTB H60 16 629 16 300 13 300 300 300
118 Jimmi Bargisen SCC H40 29 630 300 17 13 300 300 300
119 Lotte Spanggaard D40 16 630 15 300 15 300 300 300
120 Carsten Sander Søgaard RMK H40 30 631 13 18 300 300 300 300
121 Lukas Pedersen H E Jensen H 20 631 27 300 4 300 300 300
122 Mads Nielsen RMK H40 31 632 15 300 17 300 300 300
123 Thomas Midtgaard ALOT H40 32 632 12 20 300 300 300 300
124 Martin Jørgensen Automester Asnæs H 21 636 300 19 17 300 300 300
125 Johan Kristensen Haslev Mtb H60 17 636 20 300 16 300 300 300
126 Noah Bjerring H 22 636 11 25 300 300 300 300
127 Jakob Steensberg Kragerup Mtb H50 35 638 17 300 21 300 300 300
128 Nicolai Gottlieb H 23 638 23 300 15 300 300 300
129 Stig Blidorf Sydkystens Automatik H60 18 638 19 19 300 300 300 300
130 Martin Birk Automester Asnæs H 24 639 21 300 18 300 300 300
131 Niels Bay Petersen Team Hareskov Cykler H40 33 640 3 300 37 300 300 300
132 Jakob Hyldegård Hotel City H 25 640 18 300 22 300 300 300
133 Lars Emil Henningsen Mud n Race H50 36 643 21 22 300 300 300 300
134 Henning Lindegård Nielsen Kcc H50 37 645 28 17 300 300 300 300
135 Erik Kristensen Kcc H50 38 646 300 23 23 300 300 300
136 Jens Andersen Eiland electric H50 39 647 16 300 31 300 300 300
137 Mikkel Keller Slagelse MTB H 26 647 25 22 300 300 300 300
138 Lau Villadsen RMK H40 34 648 300 39 9 300 300 300
139 Rasmus Hansen H 27 649 26 23 300 300 300 300
140 Jacob Christensen SCM H40 35 656 27 29 300 300 300 300
141 Søren Christensen Kcc H50 40 657 30 300 27 300 300 300
142 Jesper Bodskov RMK H50 41 658 5 53 300 300 300 300
143 Frank Lindbjerg Jørgensen LUI MTB H50 42 658 29 29 300 300 300 300
144 Jesper Thorning VHG CYKELSPORT H40 36 659 26 300 33 300 300 300
145 Bo Olsen RMK H40 37 660 34 300 26 300 300 300
146 Niels Peter Andersen Pyt H40 38 666 300 37 29 300 300 300
147 Tom K. Andersen VHG CYKELSPORT H40 39 668 36 300 32 300 300 300
148 Michael Nielsen Vordingborg Triathlon klub H50 43 668 37 31 300 300 300 300
149 Gorm Rosenberg Team Short legs H40 40 670 37 33 300 300 300 300
150 Kristian Frydkjær Salto Systems Nordic Cycling H40 41 670 38 32 300 300 300 300
151 Thomas Petri Haslev Cykelmotion H40 42 671 300 24 47 300 300 300
152 Peter Kofoed Team Hareskov Cykler H50 44 671 47 24 300 300 300 300
153 Ole Rasmussen RMK H50 45 671 300 11 60 300 300 300
154 Peter Ottesen HMTBK H40 43 673 300 28 45 300 300 300
155 Per Helbo Køge MTB Riders H50 46 674 300 39 35 300 300 300
156 Lars Tengstedt RMK H40 44 677 41 300 36 300 300 300
157 Thomas Schwabe Tølløse MTB H40 45 678 30 300 48 300 300 300
158 Kent Løngaa Mud n Race H50 47 679 41 38 300 300 300 300
159 Flemming Franck Team Franck H50 48 681 36 300 45 300 300 300
160 Jakob Daugbjerg RMK H50 49 682 300 44 38 300 300 300
161 Claus Petri Falck Hansen Haslev Cykelmotion H40 46 687 46 300 41 300 300 300
162 Peter Malmkjær Køge MTB Riders H50 50 689 300 47 42 300 300 300
163 Stig Weje Køge MTB Riders H50 51 689 300 46 43 300 300 300
164 Mads Chr. Andersen Team WTF H40 47 691 43 48 300 300 300 300
165 Tom Damsgaard Vega Cykler H40 48 694 49 45 300 300 300 300
166 Henrik Toft Olsen Tølløse MTB H50 52 696 50 300 46 300 300 300
167 Rene Jensen Køge MTB Riders H50 53 697 300 50 47 300 300 300
168 Kim Stormly Mud n Race H40 49 697 50 47 300 300 300 300
169 Martin Jones Team WTF H50 54 698 61 37 300 300 300 300
170 Jesper Smidt Vipperød wtf H50 55 698 46 300 52 300 300 300
171 Ole Nidolf Larsen Vega Cykler H50 56 699 42 300 57 300 300 300
172 Lars Stendal Andersen RMK H40 50 699 53 300 46 300 300 300
173 Jesper Rasmussen Team Hareskov Cykler H50 57 700 300 52 48 300 300 300
174 Søren Thomasen Bike Team JJ ( vi lukker og slukker ) H40 51 700 51 49 300 300 300 300
175 Steen Efraimsen TTC H50 58 703 55 48 300 300 300 300
176 Jens Kragh H50 59 706 57 300 49 300 300 300
177 Skipper Uhde Andersen H50 60 709 59 300 50 300 300 300
178 Tom Stigsnæs-Hansen Team Franck H50 61 710 54 56 300 300 300 300
179 Steen Keinicke Nielsen Slagelse MTB H50 62 715 60 300 55 300 300 300
180 Michael Carlsen Riders 2 H50 63 717 58 300 59 300 300 300
181 Morten Poulsen H50 64 722 65 57 300 300 300 300
182 Magnus Søeberg HMTBK H 28 901 300 1 300 300 300 300
183 Palle Egeberg Jensen Team Hareskov Cykler H50 65 901 300 1 300 300 300 300
184 Kim Johannsen H 29 901 300 300 1 300 300 300
185 Nicolaj Petersen HMTBK H 30 902 300 2 300 300 300 300
186 Henrik Breth Jakobsen HCS H60 19 902 300 2 300 300 300 300
187 Henrik Søeberg HMTBK H40 52 902 300 2 300 300 300 300
188 Malene Christensen D40 17 903 300 300 3 300 300 300
189 Jakob Weensgaard Kcc H40 53 903 300 3 300 300 300 300
190 Lauge Oxbøll Andesen Slagelse MTB H 31 903 300 300 3 300 300 300
191 Jacob Mørkeberg Kcc H40 54 904 300 300 4 300 300 300
192 Nikoline Fich Team Franck D 6 905 5 300 300 300 300 300
193 Morten Imer Slagelse MTB H 32 905 5 300 300 300 300 300
194 Lars Mørkeberg Kcc H50 66 906 300 300 6 300 300 300
195 Kim Rosengaard Korsør Cykel Club Motion H60 20 906 300 300 6 300 300 300
196 Bo Hjort Nielsen RMK H50 67 907 300 7 300 300 300 300
197 Niels Chemnitz HCS H60 21 907 7 300 300 300 300 300
198 Jonathan Lundin H 33 908 8 300 300 300 300 300
199 Jette Lilholt Slagelse MTB D40 18 908 300 8 300 300 300 300
200 Michael Brammer DMK H60 22 908 300 8 300 300 300 300
201 Arne Jensen Pingel Mtb H60 23 909 300 300 9 300 300 300
202 Ole Due HCS H60 24 909 9 300 300 300 300 300
203 Bjørn Hansen Pingel mtb race and fun H60 25 909 300 9 300 300 300 300
204 Per Clausen H60 26 910 300 10 300 300 300 300
205 Mads dub Christensen Brandvæsnet H 34 910 10 300 300 300 300 300
206 Martin Augustinussen Pingel mtb race and fun H40 55 910 300 10 300 300 300 300
207 Morten Hansen IFMI H50 68 911 300 300 11 300 300 300
208 Lasse Staurby Andersen Slagelse MTB H 35 912 300 12 300 300 300 300
209 Mikkel Nymand Flygenring Pingel Mtb H40 56 913 300 13 300 300 300 300
210 Jon Grønset RMK H50 69 913 300 300 13 300 300 300
211 Jesper Gyllenborg RMK H50 70 914 14 300 300 300 300 300
212 Simon Slott Speich RMK H 36 914 300 300 14 300 300 300
213 Claus Borup HCS H50 71 915 15 300 300 300 300 300
214 Frode Nygård H50 72 915 300 15 300 300 300 300
215 Peter Sabro Team KGB - knald gode ben H40 57 915 300 15 300 300 300 300
216 Anna Dellgren Empire Cycling D40 19 916 16 300 300 300 300 300
217 Peter Hansen Merida Team sorø H60 27 917 17 300 300 300 300 300
218 Kenneth Hansen Pingel Mtb H50 73 917 300 300 17 300 300 300
219 Jon Møller Andersen Slagelse MTB H40 58 919 300 19 300 300 300 300
220 Niels Ellerup Pedersen Kcc H50 74 919 19 300 300 300 300 300
221 Kenneth Langstrup Team Hareskov Cykler H40 59 919 19 300 300 300 300 300
222 Andreas Olsson CK FIX H40 60 919 300 300 19 300 300 300
223 Niels Levinsen Sorø MTB H40 61 921 300 21 300 300 300 300
224 Christian Jensen H 37 921 300 21 300 300 300 300
225 Fredrik Åberg Staffanstorp CK H40 62 922 300 300 22 300 300 300
226 Dennis Hansen HCS H40 63 923 23 300 300 300 300 300
227 Allan Blidorf Sydkystens Automatik H 38 928 28 300 300 300 300 300
228 Anders Moll Hansen Slagelse MTB H40 64 929 29 300 300 300 300 300
229 Kristian Vejborg H40 65 930 300 300 30 300 300 300
230 Jonas Wolpers Reholt H 39 930 30 300 300 300 300 300
231 Henrik M Nielsen Stevns MTB H50 75 930 300 300 30 300 300 300
232 Bo Hjort Nielsen RMK H50 76 931 31 300 300 300 300 300
233 Tim Lemming H40 66 931 31 300 300 300 300 300
234 Kristian Wium Køge MTB Riders H50 77 932 300 300 32 300 300 300
235 Lars Hjorth HCS H50 78 933 33 300 300 300 300 300
236 Simon Steensberg H40 67 934 300 300 34 300 300 300
237 Allan Straadt H50 79 935 35 300 300 300 300 300
238 Tommy Nielsen Haslev Cykelmotion H50 80 935 300 35 300 300 300 300
239 Kim Lundberg Andersen H40 68 935 35 300 300 300 300 300
240 Alex Christiansen H50 81 937 300 300 37 300 300 300
241 Per Silkjær RMK H50 82 939 300 300 39 300 300 300
242 Jan Holst H40 69 939 39 300 300 300 300 300
243 Flemming Ljungstrøm Pyt H40 70 940 300 300 40 300 300 300
244 René Gabriel Team KGB - knald gode ben H40 71 941 300 41 300 300 300 300
245 Klaus Bank Andersen Tølløse MTB H40 72 942 300 42 300 300 300 300
246 Christian Schmidt-Madsen H40 73 942 42 300 300 300 300 300
247 Klaus Nielsen Sorø bc. H40 74 943 300 43 300 300 300 300
248 Skipper Uhde Andersen H50 83 943 300 43 300 300 300 300
249 Jon Andersen Slagelse MTB H40 75 944 300 300 44 300 300 300
250 Søren S. Boysen H40 76 944 44 300 300 300 300 300
251 Peter Hald Bike Team JJ ( vi lukker og slukker ) H50 84 944 44 300 300 300 300 300
252 Lars Hjalager Team blå H40 77 947 47 300 300 300 300 300
253 Jens peter Larsen Sorø bc. H50 85 948 48 300 300 300 300 300
254 Bent Bengtsson H50 86 949 49 300 300 300 300 300
255 Jesper Björg Team blå H40 78 952 52 300 300 300 300 300
256 Morten Kragh-Sørensen Vindinge MTB H50 87 953 53 300 300 300 300 300
257 Steen Krøyer H50 88 954 300 54 300 300 300 300
258 Peder JEPPESEN Mud n Race H50 89 958 300 300 58 300 300 300
259 Michael Kannegaard H50 90 963 63 300 300 300 300 300