Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Apr 09 Apr 16 Apr 23 Apr 30 May 07 May 14 May 21 May 28 Jun 04 Jun 11 Jun 18 Jun 25 Jul 02 Aug 13 Aug 20 Aug 27 Sep 03 Sep 10 Sep 17 Sep 24 Oct 01
1 Nils Eigil Bradtberg BAK OPTICS Hellerup a 1 176 13 9 11 15 11 0 11 10 1 0 15 15 0 0 3 1 15 15 15 15 1
2 Guytan Lilholt Michael Holm Transport a 2 141 10 13 1 13 1 0 15 7 13 11 5 0 0 0 13 1 1 11 11 0 15
3 Tommy Moberg Michael Holm Transport a 3 127 0 5 10 9 10 11 1 5 3 8 7 7 15 0 9 1 9 8 1 7 1
4 Martin Hammer Michael Holm Transport a 4 122 0 10 13 1 13 15 13 11 4 15 9 1 0 0 15 1 1 0 0 0 0
5 Nicolai Ravn Michael Holm Transport a 5 93 0 0 3 7 8 5 8 6 8 9 1 5 0 0 1 8 2 7 5 9 1
6 Frank Hansen Johannes Fog A/S a 6 76 9 0 0 3 9 0 1 15 2 1 0 11 11 0 0 2 1 0 4 0 7
7 Sebastian Fini BAK OPTICS Hellerup a 7 63 0 0 15 0 0 10 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 13 0 0
8 Henrik Frederiksen Michael Holm Transport a 8 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 13 10 10 13
9 Ted Kelm CRAFT-CEC 2 c 1 58 0 0 1 11 2 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 11 0 0 7 11
10 Thor Mørup Prødel BAK OPTICS Hellerup a 9 56 0 15 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 11 0 0 0 0
11 Kenth Westergaard Ensure A/S a 10 55 8 0 5 11 5 3 0 3 1 10 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Martin Glensbjerg KØNIG Advokater I/S d 1 53 7 0 10 8 5 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 8 0 0
13 Pelle Osker Michael Holm Transport b 1 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 13 11 13 0 0
14 Jesper Gotfredsen KØNIG Advokater I/S d 2 53 2 9 7 1 9 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 1 10 0
15 Christian Axelsen Bak Optics Hellerup a 11 53 15 11 9 10 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
16 Kim Lyngbek EGN d 3 52 1 8 5 10 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 5 0 0 1
17 Rasmus Studsgaard RPIF 1 b 2 52 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 15 0 13 13 0 0 0 0 0
18 Amador Jørgensen Bravida d 4 51 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 10 15 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
19 Søren Vadmand EGN d 5 49 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 11 0 6 0 15 5 0 0 6 0 0
20 Michael Østergaard Ensure A/S a 12 48 5 2 4 4 4 1 1 0 7 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 0 6 1 6
21 Alex Bandallan Kalles Kaffe c 2 47 0 0 1 0 0 1 4 0 1 0 0 5 10 0 0 2 0 13 9 0 1
22 Jesper Dam JMV Cables A/S & Beckers b 3 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 6 15
23 Claus Lange KØNIG Advokater I/S d 6 46 1 6 0 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 0 0 0 4 0
24 Lukas Pedersen Michael Holm Transport c 3 46 0 11 11 13 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Kim Ringsgart JMV Cables A/S & Beckers c 4 46 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 13 10 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Kenneth Ejsenhardt BAK OPTICS Hellerup a 13 46 0 0 0 0 7 7 5 0 0 0 1 3 8 0 0 1 0 0 1 4 9
27 Claus thyge Johansen BAK OPTICS Hellerup d 7 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15 15 0
28 Allan Bungaard CRAFT-CEC 1 c 5 45 0 7 0 1 8 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 13 0 0 0 0 0
29 Torben Skov BAK OPTICS Hellerup c 6 45 0 0 0 8 13 0 11 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Simon Marquardsen CRAFT-CEC 1 c 7 44 9 1 7 1 1 9 1 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Morten Nielsen Johannes Fog A/S c 8 44 1 2 1 6 1 10 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 6 1 1 2
32 Thomas Olsen Topdanmark A/S d 8 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 6 9 9 13
33 Jens Gjettermann Bergelin BAK OPTICS Hellerup b 4 44 10 0 0 11 0 0 0 13 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Malthe Friis-olsen BAK OPTICS Hellerup c 9 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 15 15 0
35 Lars Christensen RPIF 5 d 9 43 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 9 0 11 0 7
36 Gert Juhl Topdanmark A/S d 10 43 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 3 11 0 2 13 1
37 Kristian Krøyer GripGrab ApS b 5 43 3 5 13 8 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Kenneth Ejsenhardt BAK OPTICS Hellerup b 6 43 13 15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Hong Suong Han BAK OPTICS Hellerup b 7 41 15 11 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Bjørn Kieldby Kalles Kaffe d 11 41 0 0 0 11 0 2 13 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Martin Krøyer GripGrab ApS a 14 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 9 6 0 0 1 1 10 1 3 1
42 Morten Barsøe Michael Holm Transport a 15 40 0 0 8 6 1 2 0 9 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
43 Christian Lindquist BAK OPTICS Hellerup a 16 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13 0 0 13 0
44 Lance Christiansen RPIF2 d 12 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13 11 0 0 2
45 Jesper Emanuel JMV Cables A/S & Beckers d 13 39 3 13 1 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 1
46 Jens Henrik Larsen JMV Cables A/S & Beckers b 8 38 1 2 0 0 8 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1
47 Martin Krøyer GripGrab ApS b 9 38 1 10 10 13 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Jes Jessen EGN d 14 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 7 7 1 0 0
49 Gert Mejlshede Michael Holm Transport d 15 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13 11 0
50 Bo Hamburger Jyske Bank Private Banking a 17 37 11 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
51 Osker Joost Michael Holm Transport c 10 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 1 15 7 0 0
52 Torben Skov BAK OPTICS Hellerup b 10 36 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 1 7 1 8 0 7 0
53 Thomas Rasch Johannes Fog A/S b 11 36 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 6 1 0 1 7 10 0 1 6 0 0 0 1 0
54 Michael Holm Michael Holm Transport d 16 36 1 7 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 10 0 4 7 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0
55 Christian Nykvist LArsen JMV Cables A/S & Beckers b 12 35 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 13
56 Tore B. Andersen GripGrab ApS d 17 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
57 Jeff Hudlebusch IBF Hedehusene a 18 35 0 0 0 0 0 9 3 13 9 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Henrik Petersen CRAFT-CEC 1 c 11 35 1 0 1 1 1 1 6 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 7 1 0 0 1 5 0
59 Michael Salbo GripGrab ApS b 13 35 5 4 7 1 15 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Andre Harboe IBF Hedehusene c 12 34 3 0 9 10 5 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Simon Svensson Ensure A/S a 19 34 0 0 1 0 1 13 9 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0
62 Tim Hoelgaard EGN b 14 34 4 13 5 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Jens Abrahamsson RPIF 4 b 15 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 13 4 0 6
64 Per Christoffersen Kalles Kaffe c 13 33 0 0 5 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
65 Anders Jensen IBF Hedehusene d 18 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 8 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Hong Suong Han BAK OPTICS Hellerup a 20 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 6 1 3 0 0 5 8
67 Bo Valsted KØNIG Advokater I/S c 14 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 8 0 0 3 0 13
68 Jens Hartmann Topdanmark A/S c 15 30 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 11 0 0 4 0 0
69 Ole Egeblad Cykelstafetten Spar Nord b 16 30 1 1 1 1 1 8 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1
70 Claes Djurhuus Kalles Kaffe d 19 30 0 15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Kristian Buchardt PFA Pension b 17 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15 0 0
72 Pelle Osker Michael Holm Transport c 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Mikael Haislund Sørensen BAK OPTICS Hellerup c 17 30 0 6 13 1 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
74 Jan Ullstad EGN d 20 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 4 0 9 0 1 2 0 3 1
75 Jonas Buch CRAFT-CEC 2 c 18 29 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 8 0 0 1 4 2 3 1 0 1
76 Jan Roesgarth Cykelstafetten Spar Nord b 18 29 1 1 1 3 3 0 0 1 5 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
77 Anton Egebjerg GripGrab ApS d 21 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Anders Børding Bike4kids d 22 28 6 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Anders B. Rasmussen KØNIG Advokater I/S d 23 28 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 4 11 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 1 0
80 Søren Almind JMV Cables A/S c 19 28 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 2 10
81 Kristian Bendix Jyske Bank Private Banking b 19 28 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 13 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Jan Christensen Johannes Fog A/S c 20 28 1 15 8 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Nice Body Kalles Kaffe c 21 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 1 1 8 8 0 1
84 Christoffer Drøs Kalles Kaffe c 22 27 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 7 0 0 1 11 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
85 Jonas Bjørn Hansen CRAFT-CEC 2 c 23 27 0 0 1 15 0 0 1 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Mikael Andersen BAK OPTICS Hellerup a 21 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 0 4 1 1 0 2 6 3
87 Nikolaj Rasmussen Dansk Energi c 24 27 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 1 8 0 0 1 0 6 0 4 0 0 0 0
88 Aske Lambert Kalles Kaffe d 24 27 0 5 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
89 Jonas Gibhardt Johannes Fog A/S c 25 26 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 1 9 1 1 0
90 Niki Byrgesen Topdanmark A/S b 20 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Morten Keseler Frokostkonsulenten b 21 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 9 0 10
92 Mie Schrøder Andersen VVS d 25 26 0 0 0 3 2 7 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Anders Krøll Frokostkonsulenten b 22 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Marco Romano Jyske Bank Erhverv c 26 26 0 0 1 0 10 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Erik Fenger RPIF 1 c 27 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 6 0 0
96 Ole Puggaard Andersen VVS c 28 25 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 15
97 Allan Christensen Johannes Fog A/S c 29 25 1 1 0 4 1 1 0 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 1
98 Peter Villefrance RPIF 3 c 30 25 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 9 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0
99 Flemming Fisker KØNIG Advokater I/S b 23 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 13 11
100 Henrik Gielstrup RPIF 2 b 24 25 0 0 1 1 1 10 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
101 Peter Villefrance RPIF 3 d 26 25 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0
102 Jan Perticai EGN c 31 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1
103 Anders Adrian ENG d 27 25 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 0 2 1 0 2 0 2 3 1 1 1
104 Carsten Aaen IBF Hedehusene d 28 25 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 5 13 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
105 Ulrik Skovgaard-Mortensen Michael Holm Transport b 25 24 11 1 0 5 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Lars Granzow Andersen VVS c 32 24 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 10 0 0 0 1 8 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
107 Peter Tholstrup JMV Cables A/S & Beckers b 26 24 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 15 1
108 Steen Rydicher RPIF 3 c 33 24 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 1 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
109 Peter Meshmore Andersen VVS a 22 24 0 8 6 0 1 0 0 1 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 Jens Gjettermann Bergelin BAK OPTICS Hellerup a 23 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 1
111 Kasper Jensen Jyske Bank Private Banking b 27 23 1 1 11 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 Claus Brix Østergaard RPIF 1 c 34 23 0 10 1 0 0 0 1 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 Søren Lykkegaard IBF Hedehusene c 35 23 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 3 1 1 1 4
114 Nicolaj Løvenhøj Jyske Bank Erhverv c 36 23 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 9 5 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
115 Thomas Wad CRAFT-CEC 2 b 28 23 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 9 0
116 MIKAEL Andersen BAK OPTICS Hellerup b 29 22 1 9 8 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 Morten Strøm Ensure A/S b 30 22 7 1 1 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 Morten Laustsen GripGrab ApS a 24 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 10 0 0 1 0
119 Bill Jørgensen IBF Hedehusene c 37 22 0 0 1 1 0 0 9 1 0 4 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
120 Jan Houen Cykelstafetten Spar Nord b 31 22 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 8 1 1 1 1 1 1
121 Tobias Henningsen Bravida c 38 21 0 0 1 0 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7
122 Christoffer Drøs Kalles Kaffe d 29 21 13 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 Andreas Søndergaard Andersen VVS b 32 21 6 1 1 1 2 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
124 Jonas Bjørn Hansen CRAFT-CEC 2 b 33 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 11 1
125 Niclas Nice Body Kalles Kaffe d 30 21 10 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 Brian Melberg Cykelstafetten Spar Nord d 31 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 5
127 Jesper Lundsby Jensen CRAFT-CEC 2 c 39 21 6 13 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 Jens Robert Jørgensen Bravida d 32 21 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 7 0 0 1 0 8 0 0 0 0 1 0
129 Sebastian Kuld Topdanmark A/S c 40 21 0 9 1 1 9 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 Michael Kylling RPIF 3 d 33 21 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 5 0 7 0 1 0 1 0 0
131 Poul Gregers Pedersen RPIF 1 c 41 21 0 5 6 1 0 3 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 Karsten Hvidesten Trampedach IBF Hedehusene d 34 21 0 0 0 0 13 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 Lars Bo Henriksen Ensure A/S b 34 20 1 3 4 1 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 Peter Lassen KØNIG Advokater I/S c 42 20 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 13 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
135 Niels Graversen RPIF 2 c 43 20 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 4 6 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
136 Esben Vestergaard Kalles Kaffe d 35 20 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
137 Kim Louring Larsen CRAFT-CEC 1 c 44 20 0 0 1 1 1 1 5 1 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 Lukas Pedersen Michael Holm Transport b 35 20 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 Martin Carlsen GripGrab ApS b 36 20 1 0 0 9 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 Thomas Schelde Pedersen KØNIG Advokater I/S b 37 20 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 9 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 Jens Ulrik Jensen Ensure A/S c 45 20 0 0 3 1 15 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 Frank Andresen IBF Hedehusene c 46 19 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 7 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1
143 Kenneth Langstrup KØNIG Advokater I/S c 47 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 1 1 6
144 Jesper Rasmussen CRAFT-CEC 2 c 48 19 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 7 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
145 Thomas Jensen RPIF 2 c 49 18 1 1 4 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0
146 Jesper Meling Jyske Bank Private Banking a 25 18 0 7 2 1 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
147 Ole Koldste RPIF 5 a 26 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 10
148 Henrik Roar Petersen Dansk Energi b 38 18 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 9 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
149 Jørgen H. K. Jepsen RPIF 1 c 50 18 0 8 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 Adam Powers Topdanmark A/S b 39 18 1 0 1 1 1 9 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
151 Morten Grød Kalles Kaffe d 36 18 1 4 1 0 0 1 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 Kim Nørgaard CRAFT-CEC 1 d 37 18 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1
153 Jens Christian Nørregaard Sørensen RPIF 3 b 40 17 0 1 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 6 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
154 Finn Jensen Johannes Fog A/S c 51 17 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1
155 Niels Damgaard KØNIG Advokater I/S d 38 17 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 8 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 Lucas Rishøj Nielsen IBF Hedehusene a 27 17 0 0 0 0 0 4 10 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 Mogens Fynbo KØNIG Advokater I/S d 39 17 0 1 0 1 4 0 1 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
158 Michael Bach BAK OPTICS Hellerup b 41 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 Frederik Conradsen Frokostkonsulenten b 42 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 10 1
160 Jens Langergaard Topdanmark A/S c 52 17 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 Claus Brix Østergaard RPIF 1 b 43 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 1 1 1 0 4
162 Carsten Torp Michael Holm Transport d 40 17 8 1 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 Niels Thestrup KØNIG Advokater I/S c 53 16 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0
164 Thomas Smith Ensure A/S c 54 16 0 0 15 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 Frank Verdich JMV Cables A/S & Beckers b 44 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 9
166 Christian Øien Cykelstafetten Spar Nord c 55 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
167 Nikolaj Sejling Frokostkonsulenten b 45 16 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 5 0 0 0
168 Jørgen Stokbro KØNIG Advokater I/S c 56 16 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
169 Klaus Tønde Kalles Kaffe c 57 16 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
170 Peter Tholstrup JMV Cables A/S & Beckers a 28 16 7 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 Mads Arnskjold Kragh CRAFT-CEC 2 c 58 16 0 1 0 1 1 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 Gert Henningsen Bravida c 59 16 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1
173 Ole Lauridsen IBF Hedehusene c 60 15 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
174 Frederik Schwartz JMV Cables A/S & Beckers b 46 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 Erik Løvgren Pedersen Bike4kids d 41 15 0 1 1 0 1 0 4 0 7 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 Lars Thulsted Michael Holm Transport d 42 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0
177 Jens Ulrik Jensen Ensure A/S b 47 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 4 1 1 3
178 Alexander Wulff IBF Hedehusene c 61 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 Ole Dahl Johannes Fog A/S c 62 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 Magnus Jensen PFA Pension b 48 15 9 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
181 Emil Hyllested BAK OPTICS Hellerup b 49 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0
182 Lukas Pedersen Michael Holm Transport d 43 15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 Tue Falkenstrøm Bravida d 44 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
184 Victor Pedersen Jyske Bank Private Banking c 63 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0
185 Morten Keseler Frokostkonsulenten a 29 15 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 Rasmus Studsgaard RPIF 1 c 64 15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 Rasmus Bro Andersen VVS b 50 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0
188 Vip Vipesen Michael Holm Transport d 45 15 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
189 Henrik Holming Werner Ensure A/S d 46 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0
190 Daniel Rantzau Klemp KØNIG Advokater I/S d 47 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 Ole Koldste RPIF 1 b 51 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
192 Peter Buhl Michael Holm Transport b 52 15 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 Christian Krarup Bike4kids d 48 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Carsten Aakilde Ensure A/S c 65 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 7 0 0 0
195 Scott Steenberg BAK OPTICS Hellerup a 30 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 Anders Hyt JMV Cables A/S & Beckers c 66 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
197 Claus Hansen RPIF 1 c 67 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
198 Jonas Berg Kalles Kaffe d 49 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 Anders Ortman Nelsen BAK OPTICS Hellerup c 68 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0
200 Søren Hansen Andersen VVS b 53 14 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 8 1 0 0 1 0
201 Katinka Pulvertaft Kalles Kaffe d 50 14 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 1 0 3
202 Stan Smith Andersen VVS b 54 14 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 Kenth Westergaard Ensure A/S c 69 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 11 0 1
204 Henrik Bøttern ENG d 51 14 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
205 Gustav Sillehoved GripGrap ApS a 31 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 1 4
206 Jacob Bang Dahl Bike4kids d 52 14 1 2 3 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 Ole Videbæk Ensure A/S c 70 14 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
208 Lars Aargaard Dansk Energi d 53 14 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 Allan Andersen RPIF 3 c 71 14 2 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
210 Frederik Lüneborg Holm Jeppesen RPIF 3 b 55 14 1 1 3 0 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 Per Vogelius Dansk Energi c 72 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
212 Jesper Gronenberg Dansk Energi c 73 13 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
213 Claes Djurhuus Kalles Kaffe c 74 13 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
214 Christian Greth Johannes Fog A/S c 75 13 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
215 Heidi Han BAK OPTICS Hellerup b 56 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 Rasmus Hawaii Kalles Kaffe c 76 13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 Dennis Eskildsen RPIF 2 d 54 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 Kenneth Langstrup Jyske Bank Private Banking b 57 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 Magnus Lindeneg Kalles Kaffe d 55 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
220 Jon Timotej BAK OPTICS Hellerup c 77 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 Heidi Mollyhus BAK OPTICS Hellerup c 78 13 1 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 0
222 Philip Douglas Dansk Energi c 79 13 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
223 Dan Møller Ensure A/S c 80 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0
224 Lars Bo Henriksen Ensure A/S a 32 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 Søren Martin Hansen IBF Hedehusene b 58 13 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 0 0
226 Flemming Fisker KØNIG Advokater I/S a 33 13 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 Alexander Wulff IBF Hedehusene d 56 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 Steen Tolmark KØNIG Advokater I/S d 57 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 Thomas Manley Jyske Bank Erhverv d 58 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 Lars Vinther Jensen Bravida d 59 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 Brian Schöler Valitor d 60 13 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Carsten Aakilde Jyske Bank Private Banking c 81 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0
233 Sander Andersen IBF Hedehusene a 34 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 Michael Bilde Dansk Energi d 61 12 0 0 0 7 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 Lars Kræmmer GripGrab ApS b 59 12 8 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Victor Pedersen BAK OPTICS Hellerup c 82 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
237 Henrik Schledermann Frokostkonsulenten a 35 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 5 0 0 0
238 Poul Andersson EGN c 83 12 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 5 1 1
239 Sune Nikolajsen Frokostkonsulenten a 36 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 Simon Marquardsen CRAFT-CEC 1 b 60 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 1 1
241 Thomas Steinthal GripGrab ApS a 37 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7 1 0
242 Allan Fjelsted Bike4kids b 61 12 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Poul Jørgensen Johannes Fog A/S c 84 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 Steen Rydicher RPIF 3 b 62 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
245 Michael Krogh Mortensen RPIF 1 c 85 12 0 0 0 0 0 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
246 Magnus Bak Klaris Frokostkonsulenten a 38 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0
247 Jan Hansen Ensure A/S b 63 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0
248 Torben Bruun Topdanmark A/S d 62 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 Pernille Christoffersen RPIF 1 d 63 11 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 Lasse Bomann Jyske Bank Erhverv c 86 11 1 4 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
251 Magnus Bak Klaris Frokostkonsulenten a 39 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
252 Alex Bandallan Kalles Kaffe d 64 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 Tim Bilstrup Michael Holm Transport d 65 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 Jesper Grønbek Bravida d 66 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
255 Henrik Kirk GripGrab ApS a 40 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 1 0 0
256 Claus Hansen RPIF 1 b 64 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 0 2 0 0 1 0
257 Mathias Mat IBF Hedehusene a 41 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 Thomas Olsen Jyske Bank Erhverv d 67 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 Henrik Gielstrup RPIF 2 c 87 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
260 Rasmus Monin GripGrab ApS c 88 11 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
261 Søren Almind JMV Cables A/S & Beckers b 65 11 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 Bo Hamburger Valitor a 42 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
263 Frank Verdich JMV Cables A/S & Beckers c 89 11 4 0 1 0 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
264 Torben Maffait Hansen PFA Pension d 68 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
265 Alexander Kamp BAK OPTICS Hellerup a 43 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
266 Lynge Bjørklund CRAFT-CEC 2 c 90 11 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
267 Jens Hartman Topdanmark A/S c 91 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 1
268 Poul Kornerup Lauridsen RPIF 4 c 92 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0
269 Mark Sehested Jyske Bank Private Banking a 44 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 Ulrik Nikolajsen KØNIG Advokater I/S d 69 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 Frederik Conradsen Frokostkonsulenten c 93 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 Per Dyhrman Topdanmark A/S c 94 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
273 Martn Glensbjerg KØNIG Advokater I/S d 70 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0
274 Morten Gyrtrup Frokostkonsulenten b 66 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0
275 Lennart Linnemann PFA Pension d 71 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 Jan Ullstad ENG c 95 10 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
277 Thomas Schlede Pedersen KØNIG Advokater I/S c 96 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0
278 Flemming Fisker Jensen KØNIG Advokater I/S b 67 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 1 0 0
279 Peter Nielsen Michael Holm Transport d 72 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
280 Niels Leist BAK OPTICS Hellerup b 68 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
281 Bent Ovesen Johannes Fog A/S b 69 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
282 Esben Nørgaard Frokostkonsulenten b 70 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 4 1 1 0 0 0
283 Morten Laustsen GripGrab ApS a 45 10 0 0 0 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
284 Christian Krarup Bike4kids c 97 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 Anton Egeberg GripGrab ApS c 98 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 Arno Pedersen Bike4kids d 73 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 Frank Persson Michael Holm Transport d 74 10 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
288 Bjørn Kieldby Kalles Kaffe c 99 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1
289 Carina Bruun IBF Hedehusene d 75 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0
290 Jesper Halse EGN d 76 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 4
291 Jan Kan Lauritzen Bravida d 77 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
292 Henrik Frederiksen Ensure A/S a 46 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
293 Mikael Haislund Sørensen RPIF 4 c 100 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 1
294 Kasper Anker Frokostkonsulenten a 47 10 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 Thomas Schelde Petersen KØNIG Advokater c 101 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0
296 Søren Mandrup ENG b 71 10 0 0 1 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
297 Thomas Rasch Johannes Fog A/S c 102 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
298 Morten Strøm Ensure A/S a 48 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
299 Thomas Collin Eriksen RPIF 4 d 78 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0
300 Rene Henriksen IBF Hedehusene c 103 9 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
301 Ola Yndeheim Michael Holm Transport d 79 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 Jens Dich Jyske Bank Erhverv a 49 9 0 0 0 1 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
303 Nils Holdt Topdanmark A/S b 72 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 1 0
304 Christian Birger Andersen VVS b 73 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 John Glottrup Ensure A/S c 104 9 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 5
306 Miklas Bang-Sørensen RPIF 3 a 50 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 1 0
307 Henrik Schledermann Frokostkonsulenten a 51 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
308 Michael Salbo GripGrab ApS a 52 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 Rasmus Studsgaard RPIF 1 a 53 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 3 1 0
310 Jacob Olsen Topdanmark A/S d 80 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
311 Karsten Reng BAK OPTICS Hellerup a 54 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0
312 Andreas Eiskjær Topdanmark A/S b 74 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8
313 Jesper Grønbek Bravida c 105 9 7 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
314 Poul Gregers Pedersen RPIF 1 b 75 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 0
315 Christian Rasmussen Valitor b 76 9 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 Poul Krarup Bike4kids d 81 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 Jesper Bak BAK OPTICS Hellerup d 82 9 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 Sebastian Tøttrup BAK OPTICS Hellerup b 77 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
319 Ronni Larsen Frokostkonsulenten b 78 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0
320 Stinus Roslund Jyske Bank Private Banking b 79 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
321 Ole Schneider Kalles Kaffe c 106 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
322 Jesper Lundsby Jensen CRAFT-CEC 2 b 80 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0
323 Sebastian Kuld Topdanmark A/S b 81 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
324 Sebastian Refsgaard Jyske Bank Private Banking b 82 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
325 Søren Walsted RPIF 3 d 83 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
326 Niels Thestrup KØNIG Advokater d 84 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
327 Alexander Wulff IBF Hedehusene b 83 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
328 Nichlas Eberhardt Sørensen Ensure A/S a 55 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
329 Stephan Bremerholm Cykelstafetten Spar Nord b 84 8 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
330 Torben Andersen Johannes Fog A/S c 107 8 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
331 Jesper Bak BAK OPTICS Hellerup c 108 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
332 Jens Dichie Jyske Bank Erhverv a 56 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 0 0 0 0
333 Jesper Danielsen JMV Cables A/S & Beckers c 109 8 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
334 Michael Harken Christensen GripGrap ApS d 85 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
335 Henrik Karlen Michael Holm Transport c 110 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
336 Thomas Woodrow CRAFT-CEC 1 c 111 8 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
337 Sune Nicolajsen Frokostkonsulenten a 57 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
338 Stan Smith Andersen VVS b 85 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 5 0 0
339 Jan Ulsted Bravida d 86 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
340 Henrik Hammelsø Johannes Fog A/S b 86 8 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
341 Jakob Bjørkbom Jyske Bank Erhverv c 112 8 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
342 Thomas Bøg Jeppesen IBF Hedehusene d 87 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
343 Ulrik Heilmann KØNIG Advokater I/S c 113 8 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
344 Christian Oldenborg BAK OPTICS Hellerup b 87 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
345 Christian Jessen Ensure A/S b 88 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 2 0 0 0
346 Simon Sundby Frokostkonsulenten b 89 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
347 Johannes Bøggild Dansk Energi d 88 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
348 Steen Broen Møller Topdanmark A/S c 114 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
349 Allan Andersen RPIF 3 b 90 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1
350 Kim Louring Larsen CRAFT-CEC 1 b 91 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 0
351 Anders Alminde Johannes Fog A/S a 58 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
352 Lars Brandt Henriksen PFA Pension d 89 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0
353 Rasmus BO Andersen VVS b 92 8 0 0 0 1 6 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
354 Kim Pihl Jyske Bank Private Banking d 90 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
355 Peter Lindkvist JMV Cables A/S & Beckers b 93 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
356 Victor Pedersen Jyske Bank Private Banking b 94 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0
357 Tage Hougaard Sørensen Michael Holm Transport d 91 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
358 Malthe Friis-olsen BAK OPTICS Hellerup b 95 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
359 Kenneth Johansen IBF Hedehusene c 115 7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
360 Filip Klein Valitor a 59 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
361 Ulrik Skovgaard-Mortensen Michael Holm Transport a 60 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
362 Jesper Damgaard JMV Cables A/S & Beckers b 96 7 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
363 Kim Løvkvist RPIF 1 b 97 7 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
364 Jacob K Hansen IBF Hedehusene c 116 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
365 Jes Jessen EGN c 117 7 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
366 Jens Henrik Larsen JMV Cables A/S & Beckers a 61 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
367 Michael Salbo GripGrab ApS a 62 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 1 1 0
368 Erik Fjellanger Schmidt JMV Cables A/S & Beckers c 118 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
369 Thomas Collin Eriksen RPIF 4 d 92 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0
370 Nikolaj Løvenhøj Jyske Bank Erhverv c 119 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
371 Michael Renius Rasmussen JMV Cables A/S & Beckers d 93 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
372 Martin Glensbjerg KØNIG Advokater I/S c 120 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
373 Mark Petersen Topdanmark A/S b 98 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
374 Thomas Dahlgaard EGN c 121 7 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
375 Martin Hjort GripGrab ApS b 99 7 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
376 Anders Høj Eggers Topdanmark b 100 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
377 Thomas Manley Jyske Bank Erhverv c 122 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 0
378 Ronni Larsen Frokostkonsulenten a 63 7 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
379 Allan Bungaard CRAFT-CEC 1 b 101 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0
380 Thomas Black Valitor c 123 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
381 Martin Carlsen GripGrab ApS a 64 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
382 Tabita Hartmann-Hansen RPIF 1 c 124 7 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
383 Ulrik Kjeldsen PFA Pension d 94 7 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
384 Tobias Henningsen Bravida b 102 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
385 Mads Mikkelsen GripGrap ApS b 103 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 5
386 Morten Stobbe EGN b 104 7 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
387 Peter Bo Nielsen RPIF 1 b 105 7 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
388 Anders Højlund cykelstafetten Spar Nord c 125 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
389 Jørgen Christensen Dansk Energi c 126 6 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
390 Kristian Poulsen Dansk Energi d 95 6 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
391 Flemming Galby RPIF 4 d 96 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
392 Niels Søndergaard Michael Holm Transport d 97 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
393 Jesper Darre RPIF 4 a 65 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
394 Martin Kølbæk KØNIG Advokater I/S b 106 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
395 Klaus Nielsen Bike4kids a 66 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
396 Carsten Bardy IBF Hedehusene d 98 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 1 0 0
397 Morten Barsøe RPIF 1 a 67 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
398 Erik Fenger RPIF 1 c 127 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
399 Rasmus Funk Topdanmark A/S c 128 6 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
400 René Henriksen IBF Hedehusene c 129 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
401 Jesper Gotfredsen KØNIG Advokater I/S c 130 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
402 Carsten Boe Andersen VVS c 131 6 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
403 Morten Barsøe GripGrab ApS a 68 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
404 Niels Leist GripGrab ApS a 69 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0
405 Charles-René Madsen Frokostkonsulenten b 107 6 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
406 Jan Lauersen Kalles Kaffe b 108 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
407 Kasper Stumpe Jyske Bank Erhverv c 132 6 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
408 Kenneth Langstrup KØNIG Advokater I/S b 109 6 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
409 Kim Ringsgart JMV Cables A/S & Beckers b 110 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 1 0
410 Brian Pedersen Bike4kids d 99 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
411 Søren Berth Bravida d 100 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
412 Morten Klint Bike4kids d 101 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
413 Kristian Vang GripGrab ApS a 70 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 1 0
414 Jack Boye Bravida d 102 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
415 Morten Risbjerg Michael Holm Transport a 71 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
416 Lars Schmidt Cykelstafetten Spar Nord b 111 6 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
417 Lukas Pedersen Michael Holm Transport a 72 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
418 Kasper Trier RPIF5 c 133 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
419 Christian Fischer Jyske Bank Erhverv d 103 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
420 Martin Pedersen RPIF 1 a 73 6 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
421 Mads Kragh CRAFT-CEC 2 c 134 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 1
422 Jan Daugaard Johannes Fog A/S c 135 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
423 Thomas Smith Ensure A/S b 112 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
424 Lars Bertelsen Jyske Bank Erhverv c 136 5 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
425 Henrik Parbst IBF Hedehusene b 113 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
426 Dennis Eskildsen RPIF 2 c 137 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
427 Phillip Hald Jyske Bank Private Banking d 104 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0
428 Lars Kræmmer GripGrab ApS a 74 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
429 Bjørn Willemoe CRAFT-CEC 1 c 138 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
430 Anders højgaard Thomsen BAK OPTICS Hellerup c 139 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
431 Brandon Van Haeren Frokostkonsulenten a 75 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
432 Anders Møller Jensen IBF Hedehusene d 105 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
433 Christian Hedegaard JMV Cables A/S & Beckers c 140 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
434 Mikael Haislund Sørensen BAK OPTICS Hellerup b 114 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
435 Jesper Emanuel JMV Cables A/S & Beckers c 141 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
436 Peter Michael Larsen Bravida d 106 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
437 Rasmus Bo Andersen VVS b 115 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
438 Thomas Andersen Andersen VVS c 142 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
439 Jannick Borup Schärer Cykelstafetten Spar Nord c 143 5 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
440 Sune Nicolajsen Frokostkonsulenten a 76 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
441 Thomas Christensen-Degn Jyske Bank Erhverv d 107 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
442 Jens Langergaard Topdanmark A/S b 116 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
443 Theis Berthelsen Andersen VVS ApS d 108 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
444 Preben Rasmussen KØNIG Advokater I/S c 144 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
445 Emil Stabil Kalles Kaffe d 109 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1
446 Yèhns Diche Topdanmark A/S a 77 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
447 Ulrik Nikolajsen KØNIG Advokater I/S c 145 4 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
448 Carsten Suhrke cykelstafetten Spar Nord c 146 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
449 Peter Troelsen Andersen VVS ApS c 147 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
450 Carsten Andersen Bravida d 110 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
451 Jørgen Christensen Dansk Energi d 111 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
452 Claus Katzmann BAK OPTICS Hellerup c 148 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
453 Lars Kræmmer GripGrab ApS b 117 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1
454 Kim Lyngbek EGN c 149 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
455 Tore Behrndt Andersen GripGrab ApS c 150 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
456 Kim Florager Frokostkonsulenten b 118 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
457 Martin Sommer IBF Hedehusene a 78 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
458 Charles-Rene Madsen Frokostkonsulenten b 119 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0
459 Kristian Krøyer GripGrab ApS a 79 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
460 Miklas Bang-Sørensen RPIF 3 b 120 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
461 Joakim Svensson Ensure A/S a 80 4 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
462 Casper Rasmussen Topdanmark A/S c 151 4 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
463 Brian Meldberg Cykelstafetten Spar Nord d 112 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
464 Allan Christensen Johannes Fog A/S b 121 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
465 Martin Carlsen GripGrab ApS a 81 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
466 Kenn Bidstrup Bike4kids b 122 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
467 Cathrine Grage Michael Holm Transport b 123 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
468 Frederik Conradsen Frokostkonsulenten b 124 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
469 Filip Grønholt Jyske Bank Erhverv c 152 4 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
470 Morten Svagstrøm Ensure A/S b 125 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1
471 Aamund Johansen Cykelstafetten Spar Nord b 126 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
472 Mads Mikkelsen GripGrab ApS b 127 4 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
473 Arno Jensen Bike4kids d 113 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
474 Rene Leuring JMV Cables A/S & Beckers c 153 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
475 Joseph Purse Topdanmark A/S d 114 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
476 Malene Dissing Dansk Energi d 115 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
477 Bjørn Strandbech Topdanmark A/S d 116 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1
478 Skipper Hansen CRAFT-CEC 2 c 154 4 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
479 Andre Harboe IBF Hedehusene b 128 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
480 Bjørn Strandbech Jyske Bank Erhverv d 117 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
481 Rasmus Jørgensen Dansk Energi c 155 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
482 Claus Walther Valitor b 129 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
483 Jesper Dam JMV Cables A/S & Beckers a 82 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
484 Jens Abrahamson BAK OPTICS Hellerup b 130 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
485 Jens Bovbjerg Ensure A/S c 156 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
486 Jákup Johansen IBF Hedehusene c 157 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
487 Michael Bilde Dansk Energi c 158 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
488 Max X Ensure A/S c 159 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
489 Jens Abrahamsson BAK OPTICS Hellerup a 83 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
490 Peter Meinertz IBF Hedehusene c 160 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
491 Peter Nøddeskov Jyske Bank Erhverv d 118 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
492 Morten Grød Kalles Kaffe c 161 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
493 Michael Harken GripGrab ApS c 162 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
494 Martina Lerche BAK OPTICS Hellerup c 163 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
495 Tim Hoelgaard EGN a 84 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
496 Morten Stryg Dansk Energi c 164 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
497 Jacob Therkelsen EGN b 131 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
498 Henrik Gielstrup RPIF 2 a 85 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
499 Thomas Augsburg PFA Pension c 165 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
500 Mia Frydensberg Dansk Energi d 119 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
501 Mie Schrøder Andersen VVS c 166 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
502 Ole Holmbo JMV Cables A/S & Beckers c 167 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
503 Anders Møller Jensen IBF Hedehusene c 168 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
504 Stan Smith Andersen VVS ApS b 132 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
505 Jesper Høvelskov Topdanmark A/S c 169 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
506 Anders Jensen IBF Hedehusene c 170 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
507 Kristian Sønderby Topdanmark A/S d 120 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
508 Christian Nygaard Johansson JMV Cables A/S & Beckers b 133 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
509 Kim Florager Frokostkonsulenten a 86 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
510 Ulrik Kjeldsen PFA Pension c 171 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
511 Mads Mikkelsen GripGrab ApS a 87 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
512 Pelle Osker Michael Holm Transport a 88 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
513 Lars Granzow Andersen VVS ApS c 172 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
514 Philip Daugaard Johannes Fog A/S d 121 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
515 Bjarne Bobo RPIF 5 d 122 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
516 Troels Johnsen CRAFT-CEC 1 b 134 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
517 Ole Puggaard Andersen VVS b 135 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
518 Jacob Schulz Jørgensen GripGrab ApS a 89 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
519 Frederik Conradsen Frokostkonsulenten b 136 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
520 Martin Glensbjerg KØNIG Advokater I/S c 173 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
521 Tommy Haas Johannes Fog A/S a 90 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
522 Andreas Søndergaard Andersen VVS b 137 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
523 Morten Nielsen Johannes Fog A/S b 138 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
524 Lars Tostenæs RPIF 2 d 123 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
525 Rikke Laursen KØNIG Advokater I/S b 139 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
526 Mette Liisberg GripGrab ApS d 124 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
527 Thomas Jensen RPIF 2 c 174 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
528 Lars Gregersen EGN b 140 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
529 Lars Bryde RPIF 1 c 175 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
530 René Dalgaard IBF Hedehusene c 176 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
531 Anders Rørbæk BAK OPTICS Hellerup c 177 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
532 Kristian Sønderby Topdanmark A/S c 178 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
533 René Druschke Larsen BAK OPTICS Hellerup c 179 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
534 Anna Jónasdóttir Dansk Energi d 125 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
535 Peter Heiberg GripGrab ApS a 91 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
536 Gardie Jackson Jyske Bank Private Banking a 92 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
537 Frank Licht KØNIG Advokater I/S c 180 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
538 Lars Skouboe Frokostkonsulenten b 141 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
539 Jonas Gibhardt Johannes Fog A/S b 142 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
540 Mads Kragh CRAFT-CEC 2 b 143 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
541 Thomas Møller PFA Pension c 181 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
542 Søren Walsted RPIF 3 c 182 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
543 Karsten Hvidesten Trampedach IBF Hedehusene c 183 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
544 Lars Hansen EGN c 184 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
545 Jacob Schulz Jørgensen GripGrab ApS b 144 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
546 Lisbeth Hertel Bike4Kids d 126 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
547 Jeanette Elgaard Valitor d 127 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
548 Jeanette Elgaard Valitor c 185 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
549 Kristian Steiness Jensen Bike4kids b 145 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
550 Anders Laustsen GripGrab ApS a 93 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
551 Steen Rømer Ensure A/S c 186 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
552 Carsten Aagaard Andersen VVS c 187 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
553 Lasse Jensen IBF Hedehusene c 188 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
554 Rasmus Monin GripGrab ApS b 146 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
555 Kasper Stumpe Jyske Bank Erhverv d 128 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
556 Jacob Olsen Topdanmark c 189 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
557 Peter Villefrance RPIF 3 b 147 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
558 Martin Hjorth GripGrap ApS b 148 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
559 Michael Bagge PFA Pension c 190 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
560 Thomas Bøg Jeppesen IBF Hedehusene d 129 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
561 Morten Ingstrup BAK OPTICS Hellerup a 94 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
562 Michael Christoffersen Ensure A/S c 191 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
563 Knud Pedersen Dansk Energi d 130 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
564 Per Jensen Bike4kids d 131 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
565 Thomas Uhd IBF Hedehusene c 192 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
566 Frederik Lüneborg Holm Jeppesen RPIF 3 a 95 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
567 Henrik Holck Jyske Bank Private Banking d 132 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
568 Rasmus Hawaii Kalles Kaffe b 149 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
569 Esben Flinker Frokostkonsulenten a 96 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
570 Jes Sørige Michael Holm Transport d 133 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
571 Brian Melberg Cykelstafetten Spar Nord c 193 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
572 Mads Arnskjold Kragh CRAFT-CEC 2 b 150 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
573 Henrik Kirk GripGrab ApS a 97 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
574 Cat Cat cykelstafetten Spar Nord b 151 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
575 Amador Jørgensen Bravida c 194 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
576 Karsten Hoffmann Bike4kids b 152 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
577 Christian Nykvist Larsen JMV Cables A/S & Beckers a 98 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
578 Thomas Andersen Andersen VVS b 153 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
579 Skipper Hansen CRAFT-CEC 2 c 195 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
580 Rass Gottschalck Johannes Fog A/S b 154 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
581 Osker Joost Michael Holm Transport a 99 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
582 Osker Joost Michael Holm Transport b 155 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
583 Mette Liisberg Andersen GripGrap ApS d 134 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
584 Christian Nykvist Larsen JMV Cables A/S & Beckers a 100 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
585 Jan Daugaard Johannes Fog A/S d 135 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
586 Flemming Trøigaard Ensure A/S b 156 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
587 Claus Sørensen IBF Hedehusene b 157 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
588 Claus Walther Jensen Valitor b 158 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
589 Jesper Gregaard BAK OPTICS Hellerup c 196 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
590 Rene Dalgaard IBF Hedehusene c 197 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
591 Marianne Storvad Jyske Bank Erhverv d 136 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
592 Christian birger christensen Andersen Andersen VVS ApS a 101 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
593 Anders C Ejlev Cykelstafetten Spar Nord b 159 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
594 Jacob Mørkøv JMV Cables A/S & Beckers b 160 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
595 Allan Hjort Skaaning PFA Pension d 137 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
596 Jesper Gotfredsen KØNIG Advokater I/S c 198 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
597 Susanne Rosendahl Jyske Bank Erhverv d 138 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
598 Anders Nedergaard Lassen Topdanmark A/S c 199 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
599 Frederik Kihl Ensure A/S c 200 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
600 Christian Olesen Andersen VVS ApS b 161 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
601 Martin Bertelsen Jyske Bank Erhverv c 201 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
602 Peter Bækhøj GripGrab ApS a 102 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
603 Casper Weichel Kalles Kaffe c 202 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
604 Kasper Nørgaard Topdanmark A/S c 203 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
605 Anton Svaneborg Kalles Kaffe d 139 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
606 Casper Saltoft GripGrab ApS b 162 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
607 Jens Nørgaard Frokostkonsulenten b 163 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
608 Nicolai Christian Sjö GripGrab ApS c 204 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
609 Jan Kan Lauritzen Bravida c 205 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
610 Tom test c 206 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
611 Peter Lassen KØNIG Advokater I/S b 164 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
612 Kenneth Willemoe CRAFT-CEC 1 b 165 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
613 Carsten Aaen Johannes Fog A/S d 140 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
614 Carsten Knightbridge Niberg KØNIG Advokater I/S a 103 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
615 Anne Christine Matzon Dansk Energi d 141 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
616 Lars Eddie Kalles Kaffe c 207 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
617 Kristian Rune Poulsen Dansk Energi c 208 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
618 Lennart Christoffersen PFA Pension b 166 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
619 Sebastian Lander Ensure A/S a 104 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
620 Anders Friis Valitor a 105 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
621 Filip Tefke Klein Jyske Bank Private Banking a 106 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
622 Lars Jensen Topdanmark A/S b 167 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
623 Lars Fisker Jyske Bank Private Banking d 142 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
624 Oliver Fjellvang Jyske Bank Erhverv c 209 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
625 Martin Brund Larsen Ensure A/S b 168 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
626 Jens Langergaard RPIF 4 c 210 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
627 Jannick Overgaard Ensure A/S a 107 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
628 Gitte Selnæs Jyske Bank Erhverv d 143 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
629 Casper Wankel Kalles Kaffe c 211 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
630 Morten Jeppesen Cykelstafetten Spar Nord b 169 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
631 Gardie Jackson Jyske Bank Erhverv a 108 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
632 Jan Christensen Johannes Fog A/S b 170 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
633 Akosua Smidth PFA Pension d 144 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
634 Anders B. Rasmussen KØNIG Advokater d 145 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
635 TOBIAS STRØM Bravida c 212 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
636 Mikeal Haislund Michael Holm Transport b 171 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
637 Nanna Overgaard Ensure A/S c 213 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
638 Michel Bach BAK OPTICS Hellerup b 172 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
639 Carsten Torp Michael Holm Transport c 214 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
640 Kenneth Lyngholm Valitor c 215 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
641 Ole J. Lauridsen RPIF 4 c 216 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
642 Peter Achton EGN d 146 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
643 Henrik Falk GripGrab ApS c 217 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
644 Jens Dich Topdanmark A/S a 109 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
645 Bo Nyholm Pedersen Bike4kids c 218 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
646 Jens Henrik Larsen JMV Cables A/S & Beckers a 110 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
647 Søren Almind JMV Cables A/S & Beckers c 219 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
648 Louise Kunst Kalles Kaffe d 147 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
649 Tonny Christensen JMV Cables A/S & Beckers c 220 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
650 Martin Dam Jyske Bank Erhverv c 221 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
651 Per Larsen EGN c 222 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
652 Ida Else Svange Strange RPIF 4 d 148 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
653 Michael Andersen RPIF 5 a 111 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
654 Michael Lund Christoffersen Ensure A/S c 223 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
655 Jan Bo Pedersen Ensure A/S c 224 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
656 Kell Wholert Cykelstafetten Spar Nord c 225 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
657 Martin Thimes Andersen VVS ApS a 112 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
658 Jens Robert Jørgensen Bravida c 226 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
659 Allan Bundgaard CRAFT-CEC 1 b 173 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
660 Søren Poulsen Valitor b 174 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
661 Anders Brendt Ensure A/S b 175 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
662 Kenneth Johansen JMV Cables A/S & Beckers d 149 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
663 Johnny Laursen Andersen VVS c 227 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
664 Lars Aargaard Dansk Energi c 228 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
665 Rene Vestergaard Jyske Bank Private Banking c 229 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
666 Lars Nimgaard Michael Holm Transport c 230 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
667 Anders Friis Valitor b 176 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
668 Mikkel Kiefer Ensure A/S d 150 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
669 Dennis Eskildsen RPIF 2 c 231 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0