Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Nov 09 Dec 07 Jan 11 Feb 01 Mar 07
1 Morten Helmer Team Hechmann Sport M6km40-44 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
2 Valdemar Petersen #HolRun M9km20-24 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
3 Ole Buhr JLMK M6km60-64 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
4 Flemming Meyer KHIF Løb M3km70-74 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
5 Ellen Lykke Bagge Korsør Atletik og Motion F3km12-13 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
6 Pernille Würtz Bøhm F6km35-39 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
7 Jesper Nielsen Team Hechmann Sport M6km35-39 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
8 Roald Ammentorp IK Hellas M9km60-64 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
9 Andreas Brasen Kidmose Sparta M9km25-29 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
10 Anette Poulsen JLMK F3km60-64 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
11 Per Balling Fremad Holbæk M3km50-54 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
12 Lasse Cilius Pedersen Slagelse Atletik Delta M6km12-13 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
13 Emilie Sørensen KHIF Løb F9km18-19 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
14 Else Marie Ammentorp IK Hellas F9km60-64 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
15 André Andersen Odsherred Løberne M6km65-69 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
16 Helle Vestergaard F3km35-39 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
17 Karin Ingleby JLMK F6km45-49 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
18 Mette Damm Holrun F9km35-39 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
19 Jacob Balling Fremad Holbæk M3km25-29 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
20 Pernille Westh KHIF Løb F3km50-54 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
21 Thomas Jensen Stenlille Fysioterapi M6km50-54 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
22 Nanna Helmer Fremad Holbæk F3km14-15 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
23 Elena Ingleby JLMK F6km12-13 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
24 Jason Overgaard Fremad Holbæk M3km18-19 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
25 Susanne Szmyrko DIF Motion Dianalund F6km55-59 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
26 Freja Abildgaard Fremad Holbæk F3km0-11 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
27 Allan Kofoed Hvidovre AM M9km45-49 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
28 Vagn Jørgensen Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M6km75- 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
29 Merethe Damm Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub F6km60-64 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
30 Henrik Dalby Damm Fløng kondi M9km55-59 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
31 Pernille Westh KHIF Løb F6km50-54 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
32 Ida Helmer Fremad Holbæk F3km16-17 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
33 Mette Millard Karossseriet F3km45-49 1 99 25 24 25 25 0
34 Per Østerby Kalundborg IF M6km55-59 1 99 25 25 24 25 0
35 Fie Borgen Christiansen JLMK F6km0-11 1 99 25 25 24 25 0
36 Laura Helmer Fremad Holbæk F3km18-19 1 99 24 25 25 25 0
37 Carsten Petersen ALOT M9km65-69 1 99 25 24 25 25 0
38 Kim Sørensen Køge Atletik M9km50-54 1 99 24 25 25 25 0
39 Mette Nøhr Poulsen Borup løbeklub F6km70-74 1 99 25 25 24 25 0
40 Michael Christiansen M3km35-39 1 99 25 25 24 25 0
41 Jonina Olesen Hechmann Running F9km55-59 1 98 24 24 25 25 0
42 Anni Vedel KHIF Løb F9km50-54 1 98 24 25 25 24 0
43 Søren Helmer Fremad Holbæk M3km45-49 1 98 24 25 24 25 0
44 Jacob Frimand Raft Team Hechmann Sport M9km35-39 1 98 25 24 24 25 0
45 Gustav Folke M6km0-11 1 97 25 24 24 24 0
46 Bo Bagge Korsør Atletik og Motion M3km55-59 1 97 25 25 24 23 0
47 Jens Jørgen Eriksen DIF Motion Dianalund M9km65-69 2 97 24 25 24 24 0
48 Josefine Qvortrup Greve Trim F9km25-29 1 97 25 25 23 24 0
49 Jens Abildgaard Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M9km70-74 1 97 25 24 24 24 0
50 Ruth Hansen JLMK F6km75- 1 97 24 24 24 25 0
51 Anton Holst Schilling LMK Asnæs M3km0-11 1 97 25 24 24 24 0
52 Cecilie Wettersløv Fløng kondi F9km25-29 2 97 24 24 24 25 0
53 Per Østerby Kalundborg IF M3km55-59 2 97 23 24 25 25 0
54 Eva Sommer Hemmingsen Kalundborg IF F6km65-69 1 96 24 25 24 23 0
55 Thomas Rasksen Kalundborg IF M6km25-29 1 96 25 24 24 23 0
56 Jesper Dissing Holbæk Løbe og Motionsklub M9km45-49 2 96 24 24 24 24 0
57 Bent Riishøj Borup løbeklub M6km75- 2 96 24 24 24 24 0
58 Helle Dyhr Skotte F6km40-44 1 96 25 23 24 24 0
59 Carsten Ilsøe IK Hellas M9km60-64 2 96 24 24 24 24 0
60 Mille Kristiansen Holbæk Løbe og Motionsklub F6km12-13 2 96 24 24 24 24 0
61 Elisabeth Lykke Bagge Korsør Atletik og Motion F3km0-11 2 96 24 24 24 24 0
62 Inger Madsen IK Hellas F9km45-49 1 96 24 25 23 24 0
63 Mette Frøslev Bruun Kalundborg IF F9km60-64 2 96 24 24 24 24 0
64 Nicki Ottevig Team Hechmann Sport M9km35-39 2 95 23 23 25 24 0
65 Thea Lindebjerg Kot Slagelse motionsklub F6km20-24 1 95 22 24 24 25 0
66 Eli Henriksen Herlevløberne M6km60-64 2 95 24 24 23 24 0
67 Annette Posey Lunte trunter F3km55-59 1 95 23 23 25 24 0
68 Jacob Bauschke Fremad Holbæk M3km35-39 2 95 24 24 23 24 0
69 Tove Abildgaard Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub F6km70-74 2 95 24 24 23 24 0
70 Sebastian Kragh M6km14-15 1 94 24 22 24 24 0
71 Gitte Abildgaard Kofoed F3km45-49 2 94 24 23 23 24 0
72 Gustav Gellner M3km14-15 1 94 23 23 24 24 0
73 Anne Riisgaard Larsen F6km60-64 2 94 24 24 23 23 0
74 Georg Andresen Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M6km70-74 1 94 23 23 24 24 0
75 Frank Jensen Team Hechmann Sport M9km50-54 2 94 23 23 24 24 0
76 Katrine Mechernsee Roskilde motion F6km25-29 1 94 23 24 23 24 0
77 Carl Erik Rebien DIF Motion Dianalund M6km70-74 2 94 24 24 23 23 0
78 Rasmus Brandt Jensen Fremad Holbæk M3km45-49 2 94 23 24 23 24 0
79 Else Overgaard Fremad Holbæk F3km40-44 1 94 24 25 23 22 0
80 Anders Florup Nielsen Korsør Atletik og Motion M9km40-44 1 93 23 25 25 20 0
81 Søren Mortensen M9km30-34 1 93 22 23 24 24 0
82 Birgitte Kristensen ALOT F6km65-69 2 93 22 24 23 24 0
83 Jan Drachmann Run Forrest Run M6km50-54 2 93 23 23 23 24 0
84 Mette Stampe Falster JLMK F6km35-39 2 93 24 24 24 21 0
85 Benita Skjærlund KHIF Løb F9km45-49 2 92 23 24 22 23 0
86 Martin Nielsen M9km50-54 3 92 22 24 23 23 0
87 Lise Andersen Korsør Atletik og Motion F6km70-74 3 91 23 23 22 23 0
88 Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed Hvidovre AM M3km0-11 2 91 16 25 25 25 0
89 Lisbeth Christensen Slagelse Atletik Delta F6km45-49 2 91 23 22 23 23 0
90 Karina Pedersen ALOT F6km45-49 3 91 24 23 20 24 0
91 Rasmus Nielsen M6km45-49 1 91 22 23 24 22 0
92 Martin Bo Bagge Korsør Atletik og Motion M3km0-11 3 91 22 23 23 23 0
93 Preben Schrøder Odsherred Løberne M6km70-74 3 91 25 22 22 22 0
94 Hans Weis Eliasen LMK Asnæs M9km65-69 3 91 23 23 22 23 0
95 Ingelise Keis F-Tri F9km60-64 3 90 22 22 23 23 0
96 Catrine-Noor Kaalhøj Niemi KHIF Løb F3km50-54 2 90 21 24 22 23 0
97 Lone Hansen F3km60-64 2 90 23 22 23 22 0
98 Michael Nygaard M3km45-49 3 90 22 23 22 23 0
99 Rasmus Brandt Jensen Fremad Holbæk M6km45-49 2 90 20 24 22 24 0
100 Gitte Fris Vinde Helsinge løbeklub F9km40-44 1 89 23 21 22 23 0
101 Per Skou Sparta M9km65-69 4 89 22 22 23 22 0
102 Per Balling Fremad Holbæk M6km50-54 3 89 22 22 22 23 0
103 Louise Borchersen Brøndum JLMK F6km35-39 3 89 22 21 22 24 0
104 Lærke Borchersen Brøndum JLMK F3km0-11 3 89 22 23 22 22 0
105 Ellen Foss Bauschke Fremad Holbæk F3km0-11 4 89 23 22 23 21 0
106 Rune Skjold Tjørnløv M9km35-39 3 89 22 22 23 22 0
107 Helle Svendsen F3km40-44 2 88 21 22 22 23 0
108 Marie Hansen F6km40-44 2 88 23 20 22 23 0
109 Henning Meincke Kalundborg IF M6km60-64 3 88 22 23 21 22 0
110 Mads Nielsen Scrambled Legs M9km25-29 2 88 19 22 24 23 0
111 Michael Annweiler Level X M6km40-44 2 87 21 21 22 23 0
112 Stig Nielsen M6km55-59 2 86 23 18 23 22 0
113 Peter Simonsen Slagelse Atletik Delta M9km45-49 3 86 19 22 22 23 0
114 Hanne Mortensen Slagelse motionsklub F9km55-59 2 86 20 21 24 21 0
115 Silvia Larsen Fløng kondi F9km40-44 2 86 16 22 23 25 0
116 Thomas Olsen JLMK M6km40-44 3 85 24 24 24 13 0
117 Lars Pilgaard RIMO M6km65-69 2 85 20 23 21 21 0
118 Jacob Balling Fremad Holbæk M6km25-29 2 85 23 20 21 21 0
119 Christian Gellner M3km45-49 4 85 21 21 21 22 0
120 Morten Lund Olsen M9km50-54 4 85 20 21 22 22 0
121 Rolf Larsen M9km45-49 4 85 22 21 21 21 0
122 Lillian Jeffries 5 Tårns Motion F6km55-59 2 85 21 20 22 22 0
123 Daniel May Weber RIMO M3km0-11 4 85 24 20 20 21 0
124 Christina Volder KHIF Løb F3km45-49 3 84 22 19 22 21 0
125 Katja May Weber RIMO F9km45-49 3 84 19 22 21 22 0
126 Karsten Thunbo 4200Running M6km45-49 3 84 19 22 23 20 0
127 Kurt Bach Fløng kondi M6km65-69 3 82 19 22 22 19 0
128 Lars Eriksen M9km40-44 2 82 19 20 22 21 0
129 Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed Hvidovre AM M3km0-11 5 82 20 21 19 22 0
130 Patrick Bruselius Blue Stue M9km20-24 2 81 21 19 21 20 0
131 Randi Deleuran KHIF Løb F6km40-44 3 81 22 19 20 20 0
132 Kurt Mortensen JLMK M6km55-59 3 79 21 17 21 20 0
133 Søren Grundtvig Sørensen Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M6km65-69 4 79 18 21 20 20 0
134 Kurt Jensen Borup løbeklub M9km60-64 3 79 17 21 20 21 0
135 Marinus Petersen RIMO M6km50-54 4 79 20 19 19 21 0
136 Helle Eilersen Fløng kondi F9km50-54 2 79 19 21 20 19 0
137 Troels Kristensen Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M9km35-39 4 78 19 18 22 19 0
138 Anders Frøhlke M9km45-49 5 78 21 20 19 18 0
139 Mette Christensen KHIF Løb F9km45-49 4 77 18 20 19 20 0
140 Klaus Jensen Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M6km40-44 4 77 16 20 20 21 0
141 Anders Ortmann M9km35-39 5 76 20 17 21 18 0
142 Sebastian Koch Olsen M9km20-24 3 76 19 18 20 19 0
143 Asbjørn Andersen Høng løbeklub M9km18-19 1 75 25 25 0 25 0
144 Casper Raft M3km40-44 1 75 25 0 25 25 0
145 Bodil Ullerup RIMO F6km75- 2 75 25 25 25 0 0
146 Michael Madsen JLMK M9km60-64 4 75 18 19 19 19 0
147 Martin Asholm KHIF Løb M3km60-64 1 75 25 0 25 25 0
148 Line Emilie Fedders F9km30-34 1 75 25 0 25 25 0
149 Mandy Wirth ALOT F9km45-49 5 75 25 0 25 25 0
150 Sonja Petersen DIF Motion Dianalund F6km55-59 3 75 16 19 21 19 0
151 Poul anker Nielsen Kalundborg IF M6km70-74 4 75 0 25 25 25 0
152 Mads Simonsen Slagelse Atletik Delta M3km20-24 1 75 25 0 25 25 0
153 Anne Zederkof F3km20-24 1 75 25 25 25 0 0
154 Mette Doctor Larsen F6km35-39 4 75 18 19 19 19 0
155 Camilla Steinicke Henriksen F3km30-34 1 75 25 0 25 25 0
156 Gustav Thomsen Fremad Holbæk M3km14-15 2 75 25 25 0 25 0
157 Alex Henriksen IK Hellas M9km70-74 2 75 0 25 25 25 0
158 Theodor Hauser JLMK M9km0-11 1 75 25 25 0 25 0
159 Tania Olsen Level X F6km40-44 4 75 10 21 23 21 0
160 Emil Toft Lund Olsen M6km18-19 1 75 25 25 25 0 0
161 Naja Lønbak Team Hechmann Sport F6km25-29 2 75 25 25 25 0 0
162 Clara Spaanheden Korsør Atletik og Motion F6km14-15 1 75 25 0 25 25 0
163 Anne Kantsø Nielsen Korsør Atletik og Motion F9km65-69 1 75 25 0 25 25 0
164 Søren Helmer Fremad Holbæk M6km45-49 4 74 24 25 0 25 0
165 Tobias Jensen JLMK M9km16-17 1 74 25 24 0 25 0
166 Daniel Millard Karosseriet M3km0-11 6 74 18 18 18 20 0
167 Peer Bagge Korsør Atletik og Motion M3km65-69 1 74 25 24 0 25 0
168 Camilla Vogn Kjær Bistrup Trailklub F9km40-44 3 74 25 25 0 24 0
169 Flemming Petersen Slagelse Atletik Delta M9km45-49 6 74 17 17 20 20 0
170 Christoffer Schülein Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M9km16-17 2 74 24 25 25 0 0
171 Mette Raft F6km40-44 5 74 0 24 25 25 0
172 Kenneth Nielsen Fløng kondi M9km30-34 2 74 0 24 25 25 0
173 Philip Waseen Run Forrest Run M6km45-49 5 74 17 21 19 17 0
174 Nicolai Winther-Stokholm DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland M6km40-44 5 74 17 17 18 22 0
175 Bee Andersen Høng løbeklub F9km50-54 3 74 25 24 0 25 0
176 Claus Raarup Dragør Gazellerne M9km55-59 2 74 18 13 20 23 0
177 Victoria Handberg F9km14-15 1 74 25 24 0 25 0
178 Torben Ole Olsen Greve Trim M9km65-69 5 74 18 19 18 19 0
179 Leo Labusz Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M9km55-59 3 74 15 17 21 21 0
180 Peter Korshøj Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M6km65-69 5 74 17 20 19 18 0
181 Kennet Sandberg Engløberne M9km40-44 3 73 18 17 20 18 0
182 Mathias Geertsen Hvidovre AM M3km12-13 1 73 0 25 24 24 0
183 Sebastian Brogaard Korsør Atletik og Motion M3km12-13 2 73 25 0 25 23 0
184 Esben Madsen Korsør Atletik og Motion M6km14-15 2 73 25 23 25 0 0
185 Jeremy Millard Karosseriet M3km14-15 3 73 24 24 25 0 0
186 Jesper Kofoed M9km45-49 7 73 14 19 18 22 0
187 Leif Nielsen M9km50-54 5 73 15 20 17 21 0
188 Asger Vestergaard Tølløberne M3km60-64 2 72 0 25 24 23 0
189 Line Mathisen Fløng kondi F9km45-49 6 72 15 21 18 18 0
190 Alfa Hauser JLMK F6km0-11 2 72 24 24 0 24 0
191 Dittemarie Egholm Kristensen IK Hellas F3km12-13 2 72 24 24 24 0 0
192 Jeanne Saaby Andersen Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub F6km50-54 2 72 24 0 24 24 0
193 Lars Karlsen Hvalsø Løbeklub M9km55-59 4 72 24 24 24 0 0
194 Laura Nielsen Korsør Atletik og Motion F3km14-15 2 72 0 24 24 24 0
195 Niels Sørensen 2791 M6km50-54 5 72 24 24 24 0 0
196 Finn Øgård Hansen pgi-motion M6km55-59 4 72 20 14 19 19 0
197 Hans Bruun-Jensen Holbæk Løbe og Motionsklub M6km50-54 6 72 18 18 17 19 0
198 Tobias Jacobsen Landsbyens auto M9km0-11 2 72 24 24 0 24 0
199 Henriette Skavin F6km30-34 1 72 24 23 25 0 0
200 Anna Johannessen Slagelse motionsklub F9km30-34 2 72 0 24 24 24 0
201 Jesper Trier-Hofby FIF atletik og motion M3km50-54 2 72 24 24 24 0 0
202 Jørgen Aaby Nielsen pgi-motion M9km65-69 6 71 19 16 16 20 0
203 Flemming Jørgensen JLMK M6km40-44 6 71 14 18 19 20 0
204 Ole Bent Pedersen pgi-motion M3km55-59 3 71 24 23 0 24 0
205 Malene Jacobsen Landsbyens auto F3km40-44 3 71 15 20 16 20 0
206 Henrik Lång Konglångløberne M9km55-59 5 71 20 18 18 15 0
207 Jan Larsen Søstrup løberne M3km65-69 2 71 24 23 0 24 0
208 Rasmus Hansen M9km35-39 6 71 18 16 20 17 0
209 Kate Skavin F3km60-64 3 71 0 24 24 23 0
210 Stig Molter Ulriksen M9km50-54 6 71 16 17 19 19 0
211 Linda Larsen Søstrup løberne F3km60-64 4 71 24 23 0 24 0
212 Bjørn Hansen Korsør cykle club motion M6km65-69 6 71 23 24 24 0 0
213 Emilie Raft F3km12-13 3 70 23 0 23 24 0
214 Vivian Damm Høng løbeklub F9km55-59 3 70 23 23 0 24 0
215 Dan Andersen M6km35-39 2 70 0 23 23 24 0
216 Helle Brandt RIMO F6km45-49 4 70 14 19 18 19 0
217 Palle Ortmann The Ortmanns M6km65-69 7 70 16 19 18 17 0
218 Lars Søndergaard IK Hellas M9km55-59 6 70 0 23 23 24 0
219 Casper Svensson Scrambled Legs M6km25-29 3 70 0 23 23 24 0
220 Morten Østfeldt SLGI M6km40-44 7 70 23 23 0 24 0
221 Jesper Troelsen Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M6km55-59 5 70 0 21 25 24 0
222 Ninna Lindberg Stillits F9km30-34 3 70 24 23 23 0 0
223 Signe Andersen F9km40-44 4 69 21 24 24 0 0
224 Cecilie Posey F3km30-34 2 69 0 24 22 23 0
225 Anita Kragh Nielsen Slagelse motionsklub F9km50-54 4 69 22 0 24 23 0
226 Kim Dyhr Skotte M9km45-49 8 69 23 23 23 0 0
227 Marianne Glud Team Forsinket F3km50-54 3 69 23 22 24 0 0
228 Heidi Højgaard Nielsen F9km35-39 2 69 22 24 23 0 0
229 Gitte Børresen KHIF Løb F6km45-49 5 69 19 18 16 16 0
230 Klaus Johansen M9km40-44 4 69 0 24 23 22 0
231 Thomas B Jensen DIF Motion Dianalund M6km45-49 6 69 18 19 16 16 0
232 Eva Pøckel Køge Trail Ladies F6km55-59 4 69 23 22 24 0 0
233 Simon Johnsen Scrambled Legs M6km25-29 4 69 0 22 22 25 0
234 Ejvind Jensen M9km65-69 7 69 17 17 17 18 0
235 Kjeld Nørregaard KOM-PLeKS M6km75- 3 69 23 23 0 23 0
236 Lene Petersen F6km50-54 3 68 0 24 22 22 0
237 Malte Holmgaard Olsen M9km20-24 4 68 24 22 22 0 0
238 Sarah Vandall Andersen F6km35-39 5 68 23 22 23 0 0
239 Kristine Krogh Jacobsen JLMK F6km35-39 6 68 17 17 17 17 0
240 Jonas Nyvang Team Tøf M9km30-34 3 68 0 22 23 23 0
241 Mette Glæemose KHIF Løb F9km50-54 5 68 23 23 22 0 0
242 Else-Marie Seehusen DIF Motion Dianalund F6km65-69 3 68 23 23 22 0 0
243 Sussi Thyge Køge Trail Ladies F6km50-54 4 68 19 17 13 19 0
244 Mads Voss Hansen M9km20-24 5 68 20 24 24 0 0
245 Mette Balle Oldenborg Jernløse Håndbold F6km30-34 2 68 23 21 0 24 0
246 Lena Danielsen F6km60-64 3 68 23 23 22 0 0
247 Leif Erik Nielsen IK Hellas M6km60-64 4 68 0 21 24 23 0
248 Vibe Dalhoff F3km55-59 2 68 22 21 0 25 0
249 Kasper Lehmann Scrambled Legs M9km25-29 3 67 20 0 23 24 0
250 Kurt Larsen Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M6km65-69 8 67 22 0 23 22 0
251 Kent Madsen Korsør Atletik og Motion M6km40-44 8 67 22 22 23 0 0
252 Lena Sørensen KHIF Løb F9km45-49 7 67 20 23 24 0 0
253 Hans Peter Hansen Team Hechmann Sport M9km55-59 7 67 23 22 22 0 0
254 Rikke Blok Madsen Korsør Atletik og Motion F6km40-44 6 67 24 22 21 0 0
255 Claus Olsen Kalundborg IF M6km60-64 5 67 23 22 22 0 0
256 Ghita Ørts IK Hellas F9km55-59 4 67 22 22 0 23 0
257 Asbjørn Ingleby JLMK M6km14-15 3 67 23 21 23 0 0
258 Lea Witzell 5 Tårns Motion F6km45-49 6 67 15 15 19 18 0
259 Jens Falkesen M3km55-59 4 67 22 22 23 0 0
260 Lau Larsen Team JCL M6km35-39 3 67 24 21 22 0 0
261 Henrik Breth Jakobsen Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M9km60-64 5 66 23 22 21 0 0
262 Camilla Viltoft F9km30-34 4 66 22 22 0 22 0
263 Jørn Nielsen Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M9km60-64 6 66 20 23 0 23 0
264 Irene Rasmussen IK Hellas F9km50-54 6 66 21 0 23 22 0
265 Morten Seehusen DIF Motion Dianalund M9km60-64 7 66 21 0 23 22 0
266 Neel Zacho Vestergaard Tølløberne F3km55-59 3 66 0 20 23 23 0
267 Johnny Larsen JLMK M6km55-59 6 66 17 15 16 18 0
268 Morten Quistgaard M9km20-24 6 66 23 20 0 23 0
269 Dennis Justesen Team Hechmann Sport M9km35-39 7 66 24 21 0 21 0
270 Lone Møller ALOT F6km55-59 5 66 22 21 23 0 0
271 Heidi Eva Andersen F9km45-49 8 65 17 14 15 19 0
272 Bent Gøttrup Slagelse motionsklub M6km55-59 7 65 18 13 18 16 0
273 Trine Nissen KHIF Løb F3km50-54 4 65 20 21 0 24 0
274 Lauritz Tietze M9km35-39 8 65 16 15 18 16 0
275 Margit Wildschiødtz Fernqvist #danishbacon F3km45-49 4 65 23 0 19 23 0
276 Tobias Nielsen M9km25-29 4 65 22 21 0 22 0
277 Camilla Hostrup Sahlberg RIMO F6km45-49 7 65 0 21 22 22 0
278 Lone Sørensen Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub F6km50-54 5 65 0 21 23 21 0
279 Mette Bonde Petersen Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS F6km50-54 6 65 22 23 20 0 0
280 Dorthe Svane F3km45-49 5 64 0 21 21 22 0
281 Torben Witzell M6km50-54 7 64 16 15 15 18 0
282 Martin Hansen Fløng kondi M9km40-44 5 64 22 21 21 0 0
283 Pernille Dehn Fif atletik og motion F3km50-54 5 64 24 19 21 0 0
284 Lars Bo Andersen KHIF Løb M6km45-49 7 64 14 18 17 15 0
285 Benny Christiansen JLMK M6km60-64 6 64 17 13 17 17 0
286 Leif Nilsson LMK Asnæs M6km70-74 5 63 0 21 21 21 0
287 Janni Hiltunen Karosseriet F9km35-39 3 63 19 23 21 0 0
288 Anja Marika Sørensen Team Sørensen F6km45-49 8 63 22 20 0 21 0
289 Jens Christiansen JLMK M6km55-59 8 63 22 19 22 0 0
290 Camilla Vestereng KHIF Løb F3km40-44 4 63 19 23 21 0 0
291 Marianne Meedom Christensen Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub F9km50-54 7 63 20 22 21 0 0
292 Maia Avnbo DIF Motion Dianalund F6km65-69 4 63 0 21 20 22 0
293 Gitta Buch Høng løbeklub F9km55-59 5 63 12 13 19 19 0
294 Ole Falk Jensen Team Forsinket M3km55-59 5 63 20 21 22 0 0
295 Tore Lynge Holbæk Tri M6km50-54 8 63 21 21 21 0 0
296 Lissi Karlsen GSG&IF F3km55-59 4 62 21 19 0 22 0
297 Rico Jørgensen Level X Pølse mix M9km30-34 4 62 21 20 0 21 0
298 Annette Lund JLMK F9km55-59 6 62 21 19 0 22 0
299 Lene Nielsen Borup løbeklub F6km50-54 7 62 20 22 0 20 0
300 Jette Kongstad Hvalsø Løbeklub F9km55-59 7 62 19 20 23 0 0
301 Mette Nielsen F9km40-44 5 62 19 0 21 22 0
302 Stine Knudsen KHIF Løb F6km35-39 7 62 21 20 21 0 0
303 Lisbeth Strømsholt Borup løbeklub F6km55-59 6 62 17 15 16 14 0
304 Lars Svanberg Løbecaféen M6km45-49 8 61 3 20 20 18 0
305 Vibeke Lyster Høng løbeklub F9km55-59 8 61 11 12 18 20 0
306 Søs Pedersen Køge Atletik F6km55-59 7 61 14 14 17 16 0
307 Kristina Sørensen JLMK F6km35-39 8 61 14 13 16 18 0
308 Sofia Egholm Kristensen IK Hellas F3km0-11 5 61 21 20 20 0 0
309 Susanne Bach #danishbacon F3km45-49 6 61 21 20 20 0 0
310 Christian Børresen KHIF Løb M6km45-49 9 61 15 17 15 14 0
311 Jens Olesen KHIF Løb M6km50-54 9 61 19 0 20 22 0
312 Frants Engelby Korsør Atletik og Motion M9km55-59 8 60 12 14 16 18 0
313 Lenette Lyhne-Hansen 5 Tårns Motion F6km50-54 8 60 21 20 19 0 0
314 Minna Thorning Jensen VHG F9km40-44 6 60 14 12 18 16 0
315 Kjeld Kallenbach JLMK M9km65-69 8 60 0 20 19 21 0
316 Dorte Riisgaard F6km55-59 8 59 12 17 15 15 0
317 Åge Møller ALOT M9km55-59 9 59 21 19 19 0 0
318 Anja Mandal Blue Stue F9km40-44 7 59 12 11 15 21 0
319 Steffen Pedersen M9km30-34 5 59 0 19 20 20 0
320 Flemming Sørensen Slagelse motionsklub M6km60-64 7 59 20 19 0 20 0
321 Heidi Dobel F6km40-44 7 59 15 12 17 15 0
322 Max Michael Jensen Kalundborg IF M9km60-64 8 58 0 16 22 20 0
323 Jens Erik Poulsen M9km65-69 9 58 20 18 20 0 0
324 Morten Baunerhøj Kalundborg IF M9km50-54 7 58 18 9 14 17 0
325 Marianne Karstenberg RIMO F3km55-59 5 58 20 18 0 20 0
326 Brian Jensen4000 M9km40-44 6 58 21 18 19 0 0
327 Johnny Pedersen ALOT M9km55-59 10 57 17 20 0 20 0
328 Jeff Craven Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M9km50-54 8 57 0 16 21 20 0
329 Per Bækgård Madsen Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M9km60-64 9 57 12 14 15 16 0
330 Jørgen Mortensen JLMK M6km55-59 9 57 0 16 20 21 0
331 Ole Pedersen Borup Løbeklub M6km55-59 10 56 15 12 14 15 0
332 Gina Schlicker F6km35-39 9 56 16 18 0 22 0
333 Camilla Sandberg Engløberne F3km40-44 5 56 17 19 20 0 0
334 Jesper Larsen Køge Atletik M6km60-64 8 56 0 18 20 18 0
335 Ivan Christensen M6km50-54 10 55 14 13 12 16 0
336 Bjørn Olsen JLMK M6km60-64 9 55 15 11 15 14 0
337 Mads Andersen Hvalsø Løbeklub M9km45-49 9 55 13 13 13 16 0
338 Ole Kragh M6km40-44 9 54 12 16 12 14 0
339 Carsten Nisted BEC M9km55-59 11 54 11 12 15 16 0
340 Heidi Treur CC95 F9km40-44 8 54 15 19 20 0 0
341 Michael Sørensen Run Forrest Run M6km50-54 11 54 17 17 0 20 0
342 Marianne Zimmermann F9km40-44 9 54 11 10 16 17 0
343 Jan Hansen LMK Asnæs M9km55-59 12 54 19 16 0 19 0
344 Jesper Skavin Team Skavin M6km60-64 10 54 0 16 19 19 0
345 Michael Knudsen M6km40-44 10 54 9 15 14 16 0
346 Claus Degn Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M6km50-54 12 54 13 12 14 15 0
347 René Morten Villumsen M6km45-49 10 54 13 16 14 11 0
348 Tina Thaulov Stoltenborg RIMO F3km40-44 6 53 18 18 17 0 0
349 Ane Højlund Vinde Helsinge løbeklub F9km45-49 9 53 11 15 13 14 0
350 Johan Raft M3km0-11 7 53 17 0 17 19 0
351 Vibeke Struntze F6km50-54 9 52 0 19 15 18 0
352 Rene Madsen M6km40-44 11 52 18 0 15 19 0
353 Nette GItte Olsen Tølløberne F9km40-44 10 52 0 15 17 20 0
354 Marianne Frisk F6km50-54 10 52 14 14 11 13 0
355 Lars Kristensen M9km45-49 10 52 15 18 0 19 0
356 Bettina Preuss F6km45-49 9 52 11 13 14 14 0
357 Geert Nordahl Andersen Kalundborg IF M6km60-64 11 51 19 14 18 0 0
358 Maja Behrens Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub F6km50-54 11 51 18 0 16 17 0
359 Brian Rasmussen M9km40-44 7 51 14 10 13 14 0
360 Sussie Mortensen Grøn Vækst A/S F6km45-49 10 51 13 10 15 13 0
361 Tove Woller DIF Motion Dianalund F9km55-59 9 50 13 15 22 0 0
362 Finn Jeppesen Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M3km75- 1 50 25 0 0 25 0
363 Lone Bauschke F6km65-69 5 50 0 0 25 25 0
364 Tanja Siiger CC95 F9km45-49 10 50 14 19 17 0 0
365 Emma Clare Svanefjord F3km25-29 1 50 25 25 0 0 0
366 Peter Bendixen Holbæk Løbe og Motionsklub M6km45-49 11 50 25 0 25 0 0
367 Mick Pelvig Mountain Gazelles M9km45-49 11 50 20 0 15 15 0
368 Mikkel Simonsen Slagelse Atletik Delta M3km16-17 1 50 25 0 25 0 0
369 Carol Rasmussen Brøndby Tri / Greve Trim F9km55-59 10 50 25 25 0 0 0
370 Lene Elefsen Run Forrest Run F6km45-49 11 50 9 11 13 17 0
371 Erik Johansen Kalundborg IF M3km65-69 3 50 0 25 25 0 0
372 Rikke Kristensen IK Hellas F3km40-44 7 50 25 0 25 0 0
373 Peter Bendixen Holbæk Løbe og Motionsklub M3km45-49 5 50 25 0 25 0 0
374 Susanne Djernis JLMK F6km55-59 9 50 15 18 0 17 0
375 Lotte Halling IK Hellas F3km55-59 6 50 25 25 0 0 0
376 Karin Storm F9km40-44 11 50 13 0 19 18 0
377 Jan Kjøller M9km60-64 10 49 14 17 18 0 0
378 Trine Dahl F6km35-39 10 49 15 16 18 0 0
379 Cecilie Flatau F3km20-24 2 49 0 0 24 25 0
380 Camilla Pop Grøndahl F6km25-29 3 49 24 0 0 25 0
381 Lisbeth Dons Jensen F6km40-44 8 49 21 14 0 14 0
382 Janni Dausell F6km40-44 9 48 0 16 15 17 0
383 Kirsten Toftegaard Larsen Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub F6km60-64 4 48 0 0 24 24 0
384 Sabrina Jensen F3km20-24 3 48 24 24 0 0 0
385 Kurt Olesen IK Hellas M3km70-74 2 48 24 24 0 0 0
386 Emma Madsen F3km25-29 2 48 24 24 0 0 0
387 Ole Tofte Slagelse motionsklub M6km65-69 9 48 24 0 0 24 0
388 Sanne Lindqvist Fløng kondi F9km55-59 11 48 14 14 20 0 0
389 Casper Skoubo M6km30-34 1 48 24 0 24 0 0
390 Lars Aamand Dahl M9km40-44 8 48 4 14 15 15 0
391 Sascha Johannsen F3km30-34 3 48 0 0 24 24 0
392 Hanne Rosin Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub F6km55-59 10 48 24 24 0 0 0
393 Ole Jensen JLMK M3km60-64 3 48 24 0 0 24 0
394 Christina Hvitby F9km35-39 4 48 24 0 0 24 0
395 Alvaro Buxens Løbecaféen M6km45-49 12 48 11 12 13 12 0
396 Camilla Pedersen KHIF Løb F6km45-49 12 48 0 24 24 0 0
397 Gitte Hemicke Venda ApS F3km55-59 7 48 24 0 24 0 0
398 Kristian Egholm IK Hellas M9km40-44 9 47 24 23 0 0 0
399 Signe Mølhøj IK Hellas F9km40-44 12 47 22 0 25 0 0
400 Lars Lynge Vinde Helsinge løbeklub M9km55-59 13 47 10 9 14 14 0
401 Tine Andersen F6km40-44 10 47 0 15 14 18 0
402 Ole Bent Pedersen pgi-motion M6km55-59 11 47 0 24 0 23 0
403 Thomas Algot Søllested Mountain Gazelles M9km45-49 12 47 11 9 17 10 0
404 Kenneth Hostrup Sahlberg RIMO M9km45-49 13 47 0 16 14 17 0
405 Rene Laursen M6km55-59 12 47 24 23 0 0 0
406 Vibeke Bach-Hansen F3km35-39 2 47 23 24 0 0 0
407 Hossein Hazrati 4200 Running M9km25-29 5 47 24 23 0 0 0
408 Mikael Damgaard LMK Asnæs M9km55-59 14 46 14 15 0 17 0
409 Jesper Jensen 4200Running M6km45-49 13 46 9 15 12 10 0
410 Charlotte Langeskov Olsen F6km40-44 11 46 11 25 0 10 0
411 Kitt Spengler F9km25-29 3 46 23 23 0 0 0
412 Emma Hjorth F6km20-24 2 46 21 0 25 0 0
413 Charlotte Olesen F9km30-34 5 46 23 0 0 23 0
414 Laura Holm Jørgensen Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS F6km25-29 4 46 22 0 24 0 0
415 Lene Holmgaard Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub F9km60-64 4 46 23 23 0 0 0
416 Dorte Fris Jensen KHIF Løb F3km45-49 7 46 0 22 24 0 0
417 Trine Frederikke Roed F6km35-39 11 46 0 23 0 23 0
418 Mette Backs Blue Stue F6km40-44 12 45 13 8 12 12 0
419 Lasse Madsen Korsør Atletik og Motion M3km0-11 8 45 23 0 22 0 0
420 Christine Jacobsen Landsbyens auto F3km12-13 4 45 22 23 0 0 0
421 Anders Damsgaard Level X Pølsemix M9km30-34 6 45 24 21 0 0 0
422 Oliver Ravn M9km40-44 10 45 12 8 14 11 0
423 Folmer Jensen Vinde Helsinge løbeklub M6km60-64 12 44 0 12 16 16 0
424 Ole Due Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M6km65-69 10 44 21 0 0 23 0
425 Martin Waarst Be Happy M9km45-49 14 44 16 8 7 13 0
426 Helle Bech Tølløberne F6km50-54 12 44 23 0 21 0 0
427 Mette Skjærbæk F6km25-29 5 44 0 22 22 0 0
428 Pernille Asp Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS F6km25-29 6 43 20 23 0 0 0
429 Jack Olsen M9km50-54 9 43 8 8 13 14 0
430 Annette Madsen Kalundborg IF F6km65-69 6 43 21 22 0 0 0
431 Finn Kofoed-Dam Greve Trim M9km55-59 15 43 22 21 0 0 0
432 Andreas Pedersen Korsør Atletik og Motion M9km20-24 7 43 0 21 0 22 0
433 Christina Nielsen DIF Motion Dianalund F9km35-39 5 43 21 0 22 0 0
434 Casper Jakobsen M6km35-39 4 43 0 22 21 0 0
435 Per Pfeiffer Hechmann Running M6km55-59 13 43 14 0 15 14 0
436 Steffen Wieth M9km35-39 9 43 0 20 0 23 0
437 Dorte Keinicke F9km45-49 11 43 22 0 0 21 0
438 Lone Hartung Køge Trail Ladies F6km55-59 11 43 0 0 19 24 0
439 Thomas Boysen M9km35-39 10 43 0 8 15 20 0
440 Claus Aagaard Nielsen M9km40-44 11 43 16 16 11 0 0
441 Andreas Henriksen Scrambled Legs M6km25-29 5 43 0 21 0 22 0
442 Jens Worm Andersen RIMO M9km60-64 11 43 13 13 17 0 0
443 Gitte Qvortrup Greve Trim F9km60-64 5 43 0 21 22 0 0
444 Linda Milling F6km55-59 12 43 0 0 20 23 0
445 Anja Stiil F3km50-54 6 43 0 20 23 0 0
446 Lauge Gravlund Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M9km40-44 12 42 7 0 18 17 0
447 Susanne Lund F6km35-39 12 42 13 14 15 0 0
448 Klaus V Larsen IK Hellas M9km65-69 10 42 0 21 21 0 0
449 Nynne Cleiren Fløng Kondi F6km40-44 13 42 18 11 0 13 0
450 Lene Landvad Køge Trail Ladies F6km45-49 13 42 20 0 2 20 0
451 Morten Olsen M9km35-39 11 42 14 11 17 0 0
452 Christina Lorentzen ALOT F6km50-54 13 42 0 15 12 15 0
453 Sebastian Skavin M6km25-29 6 42 24 18 0 0 0
454 Michael Rosin Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M6km60-64 13 41 21 20 0 0 0
455 Dorte Jansen F6km45-49 14 41 10 16 0 15 0
456 Mette Kuhre F9km30-34 6 41 20 21 0 0 0
457 Kristian Hansen M6km40-44 12 41 8 10 13 10 0
458 Ulrik Andersen M9km35-39 12 41 13 12 16 0 0
459 Gitte Pedersen Blue Stue F9km45-49 12 41 12 13 16 0 0
460 Cathrine Hartung Dragør Runners F9km45-49 13 41 21 0 20 0 0
461 Ann-Louise Junne F9km30-34 7 41 21 20 0 0 0
462 Katrine Munk Madsen Tølløberne F6km25-29 7 40 19 0 21 0 0
463 Hanne Abildgaard Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub F3km40-44 8 40 0 21 19 0 0
464 Hans Jensen M9km40-44 13 40 15 15 10 0 0
465 Rikke Larsen F6km45-49 15 40 7 14 8 11 0
466 Lars Brasen M9km55-59 16 40 8 8 12 12 0
467 Tinna Kallenbach JLMK F6km55-59 13 39 0 0 18 21 0
468 Jens Hou M6km50-54 13 39 0 14 11 14 0
469 Michael Nilsson M6km40-44 13 39 20 19 0 0 0
470 Rene Laursen M9km55-59 17 39 0 0 17 22 0
471 Rene Larsen Be Happy M9km40-44 14 39 8 11 8 12 0
472 Marika Appeldorff F6km35-39 13 39 19 0 0 20 0
473 Elisa Kalia TRI4 F9km30-34 8 38 19 19 0 0 0
474 Daniel Bjørkholm M9km25-29 6 38 18 20 0 0 0
475 Anette Kalle Larsen Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub F9km40-44 13 38 18 20 0 0 0
476 Jens Ellevang TIK Tåstrup Løberne M9km50-54 10 38 0 0 20 18 0
477 Bjarne Kristiansen M6km40-44 14 37 7 11 10 9 0
478 Henrik Gammalmark Pedersen Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M9km50-54 11 37 17 13 0 7 0
479 Jonna Holm GIC F9km55-59 12 37 16 0 21 0 0
480 Louise Raft F3km40-44 9 37 16 0 0 21 0
481 Søren Valet RIMO M9km50-54 12 37 19 0 18 0 0
482 Finn Christensen LMK Asnæs M6km55-59 14 37 13 11 0 13 0
483 Lars Højsgaard Andersen Holbæk Tri M9km35-39 13 36 17 0 19 0 0
484 Claus Damm Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M9km60-64 12 36 16 20 0 0 0
485 Lars Rønholt VHG M9km40-44 15 36 5 9 12 10 0
486 Susan Hansen LMK Asnæs F6km55-59 14 36 18 0 0 18 0
487 Louise Mollerup Borup løbeklub F6km50-54 14 36 0 18 18 0 0
488 Thomas Sikora Hvidovre AM M6km45-49 14 36 23 0 0 13 0
489 Rasmus Vogn Kjær Bistrup Trailklub M9km40-44 16 36 20 0 0 16 0
490 Christina Axlev Høng løbeklub F9km50-54 8 36 17 0 19 0 0
491 Jeanette Bardrum-Siig F6km40-44 14 36 19 17 0 0 0
492 Lotte Lindboe F9km50-54 9 36 16 20 0 0 0
493 Annette Hansen F9km55-59 13 36 18 18 0 0 0
494 Ebbe Larsen Høng løbeklub M9km50-54 13 35 13 0 10 12 0
495 Stephanie Hauser JLMK F6km40-44 15 35 9 5 10 11 0
496 Pia Lucia Christensen LMK Asnæs F6km50-54 15 35 13 0 10 12 0
497 Michael Blæsbjerg HGATM M9km50-54 14 34 0 18 16 0 0
498 Henrik Lorentzen ALOT M9km55-59 18 34 6 7 10 11 0
499 Lotte Jørgensen PGI F9km55-59 14 34 17 17 0 0 0
500 Anita la Fontaine KGF VIPPERØD F6km50-54 16 34 17 0 17 0 0
501 Hanne Danielsen F6km40-44 16 34 14 7 13 0 0
502 Thomas W. Juhl GSG&IF M9km50-54 15 34 10 3 12 9 0
503 JIM Pettersson Kalundborg IF M9km60-64 13 33 15 18 0 0 0
504 Leo Glentvor Sørensen LMK Asnæs M9km60-64 14 33 0 0 16 17 0
505 Anja Jedig F6km45-49 16 33 16 17 0 0 0
506 Henrik Larsen Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M6km60-64 14 33 18 15 0 0 0
507 Lene Christensen rimo F9km45-49 14 33 0 17 0 16 0
508 Mette Wendel F6km45-49 17 33 12 9 0 12 0
509 Jytte Joergensen F9km40-44 14 33 17 16 0 0 0
510 Helle Baagøe Asp Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS F6km50-54 17 32 16 16 0 0 0
511 Claus Jacob Jensen Holbæk Tri M6km50-54 14 32 15 0 0 17 0
512 Karsten Nielsen Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M6km50-54 15 32 0 16 16 0 0
513 Linus Stoltenberg RIMO M3km0-11 9 31 0 16 15 0 0
514 Søren Haugaard Høng løbeklub M9km55-59 19 31 9 0 9 13 0
515 Bjarne Dybdahl Rørby Løbeklub M6km60-64 15 31 16 0 0 15 0
516 Michael Sjøberg DIF Motion Dianalund M6km40-44 15 31 15 0 16 0 0
517 Tine Jensen CC95 F9km55-59 15 31 15 16 0 0 0
518 Per Lauridsen RIMO M9km50-54 16 30 9 0 11 10 0
519 Michael Larsen M9km40-44 17 30 10 12 0 8 0
520 Júlía Jóhannsdóttir RIMO F9km45-49 15 30 0 18 0 12 0
521 Dennis Blæsbjerg M9km45-49 15 30 12 12 0 6 0
522 Lars Cordi M9km50-54 17 30 14 0 0 16 0
523 Janni Andersen Team JCL F6km40-44 17 30 17 13 0 0 0
524 Jørgen Veisig M9km55-59 20 29 16 0 13 0 0
525 Frank Kjær Johansen M9km45-49 16 29 10 10 9 0 0
526 Ann Katrine Lund Andersen LMK Asnæs F6km45-49 18 29 17 0 5 7 0
527 Britt Andersen F9km45-49 16 29 16 0 0 13 0
528 Jane Lillebo Christiansen JLMK F6km55-59 15 29 13 16 0 0 0
529 Søren Vange M9km55-59 21 28 7 10 11 0 0
530 Claus Christophersen VHG M9km45-49 17 28 7 0 10 11 0
531 Eva Lillesøe F6km50-54 18 28 0 0 14 14 0
532 Lasse Jensen M9km40-44 18 28 17 7 4 0 0
533 Lars Christian von Gersdorff M9km40-44 19 27 11 0 16 0 0
534 Bo Backman M9km50-54 18 27 12 0 0 15 0
535 Brith Markvardsen F6km40-44 18 26 12 6 8 0 0
536 Louise Andersen F6km40-44 19 26 16 10 0 0 0
537 Steen Spange K-tri M9km50-54 19 26 0 11 15 0 0
538 Amalie Sommer F6km20-24 3 25 0 25 0 0 0
539 Patrick Smed M6km20-24 1 25 0 25 0 0 0
540 Martin Lundqvist M3km35-39 3 25 0 0 25 0 0
541 Maria Bentsen F6km45-49 19 25 0 8 17 0 0
542 Annika Simonsen FIF Hillerød Orientering F6km18-19 1 25 0 25 0 0 0
543 Viktor Frøslev M6km0-11 2 25 0 25 0 0 0
544 Britta Olsen Borup løbeklub F9km45-49 17 25 0 11 14 0 0
545 Christina Meincke Kalundborg IF F3km25-29 3 25 0 0 0 25 0
546 Sussi Sommer Jonsbo Furesø løbeklub F6km30-34 3 25 25 0 0 0 0
547 Karl Ziegler IK Hellas M9km40-44 20 25 25 0 0 0 0
548 Regitze Seerup F6km30-34 4 25 0 0 0 25 0
549 Lena Thoft Team Compres Sport F9km30-34 9 25 0 25 0 0 0
550 Hjalte Dalskov Fremad Holbæk M6km14-15 4 25 0 25 0 0 0
551 Anders Rauer Fædregruppen M6km30-34 2 25 0 25 0 0 0
552 Malthe Kofoed M6km20-24 2 25 0 0 0 25 0
553 Hossein Hazrati 4200Running M6km25-29 7 25 0 0 25 0 0
554 Majbrit Rosin Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub F6km20-24 4 25 25 0 0 0 0
555 Marianne Lundquist Team Reersø F3km40-44 10 25 0 0 0 25 0
556 Ida Siiger F9km14-15 2 25 0 25 0 0 0
557 Casper Voldstedlund M6km30-34 3 25 0 0 25 0 0
558 Caroline Wichmann Drewes De seje fra Odsherreds Gymnasium F3km18-19 2 25 25 0 0 0 0
559 Søren Damgaard Novo Nordisk Løbeklub M9km50-54 20 25 25 0 0 0 0
560 Anders Poul APSTACLE RUNNING M9km35-39 14 25 0 25 0 0 0
561 Jan Andersen M3km30-34 1 25 25 0 0 0 0
562 Cecilia Damgaard F6km18-19 2 25 25 0 0 0 0
563 Martin Kristjansen M9km40-44 21 25 0 0 0 25 0
564 Henrik Schilling LMK Asnæs M3km40-44 2 25 0 25 0 0 0
565 Mikkel Hylby M3km12-13 3 25 0 0 0 25 0
566 Bodil Larsen LMK Asnæs F6km65-69 7 25 25 0 0 0 0
567 Simone Nielsen F9km20-24 1 25 25 0 0 0 0
568 Tove Neregaard Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub F3km75- 1 25 0 0 0 25 0
569 Bodil Timm Kalundborg IF F6km70-74 4 25 0 0 25 0 0
570 Viktor Frøslev M6km0-11 3 25 0 0 25 0 0
571 Steffen Pedersen M6km30-34 4 25 25 0 0 0 0
572 Gustav Gran Hansen Body in Balance M6km0-11 4 25 0 0 0 25 0
573 Bo Wensien Level X M6km50-54 16 25 12 0 0 13 0
574 Mary Odgaard F9km65-69 2 25 0 25 0 0 0
575 Pelle Andreas Rasmussen M6km25-29 8 25 0 25 0 0 0
576 Lasse Kandler M9km30-34 7 25 25 0 0 0 0
577 Pia Blæsbjerg F3km45-49 8 25 0 25 0 0 0
578 Sascha Johannsen F3km30-34 4 25 0 25 0 0 0
579 Mica Framvig F9km25-29 4 25 0 0 25 0 0
580 Chrstian T Pedersen M6km14-15 5 25 0 0 0 25 0
581 Alex Smith M6km30-34 5 25 0 0 0 25 0
582 Lucas Jeppesen Korsør Atletik og Motion M9km14-15 1 25 0 0 0 25 0
583 Nina Bach Jørgensen F6km30-34 5 25 0 25 0 0 0
584 Mia Due Roskilde Motion F3km65-69 1 25 25 0 0 0 0
585 Emilie Tagmos F6km16-17 1 25 0 0 0 25 0
586 Malene Keldt F9km45-49 18 25 13 12 0 0 0
587 Alberte Knudsen F6km0-11 3 25 0 0 25 0 0
588 Nadim Yehia BVI M9km30-34 8 25 0 25 0 0 0
589 Camilla Posey F3km30-34 5 24 24 0 0 0 0
590 Ea Johansen F3km16-17 2 24 0 24 0 0 0
591 Charlotte Seija Sørensen De seje fra Odsherreds Gymnasium F9km18-19 2 24 24 0 0 0 0
592 Alvin Johansen M3km12-13 4 24 0 24 0 0 0
593 Rikke Trier Kristjansen F9km35-39 6 24 0 0 24 0 0
594 Catrine Flatau F3km20-24 4 24 0 0 0 24 0
595 Nicole Helmer-Nielsen F3km35-39 3 24 24 0 0 0 0
596 Lise Christensen F3km40-44 11 24 0 24 0 0 0
597 Lars Wolter M6km40-44 16 24 0 13 11 0 0
598 Sofie Damgaard Jensen F6km20-24 5 24 24 0 0 0 0
599 Matilde Wagner Daugaard Team Wagner Daugaard F3km14-15 3 24 24 0 0 0 0
600 Lucas Jeppesen Korsør Atletik og Motion M6km14-15 6 24 0 24 0 0 0
601 Emil Andersen #holrun M9km20-24 8 24 0 0 0 24 0
602 Toke Hylby Charity7Summits M9km14-15 2 24 0 0 0 24 0
603 Karen Hyldegaard F3km40-44 12 24 0 0 0 24 0
604 Else Andesen F3km55-59 8 24 0 24 0 0 0
605 Jimmi Larsen Korsør Atletik og Motion M9km40-44 22 24 0 0 0 24 0
606 Line Jensen F3km25-29 4 24 0 0 0 24 0
607 Martin Kristjansen M9km40-44 23 24 0 0 24 0 0
608 Tina Jessen LMK Asnæs F6km45-49 20 24 5 0 9 10 0
609 Michael Olsen. Level X M6km35-39 5 24 0 0 24 0 0
610 Claes Dyrby Fædregruppen M6km30-34 6 24 0 24 0 0 0
611 Gitte Lund Christensen F9km40-44 15 24 24 0 0 0 0
612 Marcus Graversen De seje fra Odsherreds Gymnasium M3km20-24 2 24 24 0 0 0 0
613 Anita Smed Runners Lyngby Taarbæk F3km40-44 13 24 0 0 24 0 0
614 Christoffer Sanggaard Nielsen De seje fra Odsherreds Gymnasium M3km18-19 2 24 24 0 0 0 0
615 Marie Odgaard F6km30-34 6 24 0 24 0 0 0
616 Anne-Lise Schiling LMK Asnæs F9km65-69 3 24 24 0 0 0 0
617 Michael Stoltenberg RIMO M3km40-44 3 24 0 24 0 0 0
618 Mikkel Jessen LMK Asnæs M6km45-49 15 24 6 0 9 9 0
619 Andreas Duus Hallernes Smørrebrød M9km25-29 7 24 0 24 0 0 0
620 Lars Skov Jensen Høng løbeklub M9km50-54 21 24 5 6 0 13 0
621 Jonas Friis Sidesporet M6km40-44 17 24 10 14 0 0 0
622 Matias Dam Søstrup Motion M6km12-13 2 24 24 0 0 0 0
623 Jens Egede Rasmussen M6km35-39 6 24 0 24 0 0 0
624 Emil Hedemand #holrun M9km20-24 9 23 0 0 23 0 0
625 Finn Hyllegaard JLMK M9km70-74 3 23 0 0 0 23 0
626 Anne-Pia Holde F3km50-54 7 23 0 23 0 0 0
627 Rosa Dyrmose F3km20-24 5 23 0 0 23 0 0
628 Frederik Koch M9km20-24 10 23 0 23 0 0 0
629 Martin Lindqvist STIF M6km35-39 7 23 0 0 0 23 0
630 Dennis Høilund Team Tunge Stænger M6km35-39 8 23 23 0 0 0 0
631 Mads Quistgaard M9km25-29 8 23 23 0 0 0 0
632 Anneline Gudolfsen F6km25-29 8 23 0 0 0 23 0
633 Marianne Meedom Christensen Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub F6km50-54 19 23 0 0 0 23 0
634 Martin Stochholm M9km40-44 24 23 0 0 0 23 0
635 Jan Halvorsen KHIF Løb M3km60-64 4 23 23 0 0 0 0
636 Thomas Petersen M9km30-34 9 23 23 0 0 0 0
637 Benedict William Spenser De seje fra Odsherreds Gymnasium M3km18-19 3 23 23 0 0 0 0
638 Kirsten Haugegaard Roskilde Tri F6km55-59 16 23 0 23 0 0 0
639 Kasper Husen Team Rocky M9km14-15 3 23 0 0 0 23 0
640 Connie Olsen F9km35-39 7 23 23 0 0 0 0
641 Bjarke Hylby Charity7Summits M6km45-49 16 23 0 0 0 23 0
642 Michael Brandt RIMO M9km45-49 18 23 4 11 8 0 0
643 Louise Kirkestrup F3km25-29 5 23 0 0 0 23 0
644 Liva Helmer Fremad Holbæk F3km0-11 6 23 0 0 0 23 0
645 Nichlas Stanislaw Nielsen De seje fra Odsherreds Gymnasium M3km20-24 3 23 23 0 0 0 0
646 Niels Henriksen M3km50-54 3 23 0 23 0 0 0
647 Lykke Truelsen 2tri F9km40-44 16 23 0 23 0 0 0
648 Sarah Holmbo F6km20-24 6 23 0 0 23 0 0
649 Michael D. Petersen M3km50-54 4 23 23 0 0 0 0
650 Mette Øland F3km30-34 6 23 0 0 23 0 0
651 Malene Wagner Daugaard Team Wagner Daugaard F3km40-44 14 23 23 0 0 0 0
652 Alberte Damgaard F6km20-24 7 23 23 0 0 0 0
653 Mille Bardrum-Siig F3km14-15 4 23 23 0 0 0 0
654 Vibeke Struntze F3km50-54 8 22 22 0 0 0 0
655 Carsten Petersen JLMK M9km35-39 15 22 12 10 0 0 0
656 Jannick Prosper Pedersen De seje fra Odsherreds Gymnasium M3km20-24 4 22 22 0 0 0 0
657 Michael Hansen M6km55-59 15 22 0 22 0 0 0
658 Lazze van der Zee M9km30-34 10 22 0 0 22 0 0
659 Morten Frydendal M9km40-44 25 22 9 13 0 0 0
660 Martin Krüth Hyldgaard M9km30-34 11 22 0 0 0 22 0
661 Majbritt Dam Søstrup motion F6km40-44 20 22 0 0 0 22 0
662 Mie Seistrup F6km20-24 8 22 0 0 22 0 0
663 Martin Arrild M9km40-44 26 22 0 22 0 0 0
664 Tom Hjerrild Tølløberne M6km50-54 17 22 0 0 10 12 0
665 John Erik Nielsen M3km45-49 6 22 0 22 0 0 0
666 Jørgen Ebsen Slagelse motionsklub M9km60-64 15 22 22 0 0 0 0
667 Søren Bøtker JLMK M3km55-59 6 22 0 0 0 22 0
668 Jimmy Woxholt Holbæk Tri M9km40-44 27 22 1 5 7 9 0
669 Michelle Vernon F3km30-34 7 22 0 0 0 22 0
670 Regitze Seerup Sonnys Swingers F6km30-34 7 22 0 22 0 0 0
671 Lene Brevadt F3km55-59 9 22 0 22 0 0 0
672 Thomas Elsgaard Greve Trim M9km50-54 22 22 0 22 0 0 0
673 Majse Dalsø F3km12-13 5 22 0 0 22 0 0
674 Tine Andersen F3km40-44 15 22 22 0 0 0 0
675 Signe Bisgaard F9km35-39 8 22 0 22 0 0 0
676 Cecilie Eske Hansen Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS F9km25-29 5 22 22 0 0 0 0
677 Carina Larsen F6km30-34 8 22 22 0 0 0 0
678 Camilla Nilsson F3km25-29 6 22 0 0 0 22 0
679 William Blæsbjerg M3km0-11 10 22 0 22 0 0 0
680 Daniel Brinck M9km20-24 11 22 22 0 0 0 0
681 Anders Madsen JLMK M3km55-59 7 21 21 0 0 0 0
682 Viktor Frøslev M3km0-11 11 21 21 0 0 0 0
683 Anders Saron Dalsgaard Dragør Runners M9km50-54 23 21 21 0 0 0 0
684 Morten Frydendal M6km40-44 18 21 0 0 21 0 0
685 Berit Hartung F6km45-49 21 21 21 0 0 0 0
686 Bent Illemann Kundby Gymnastikforening M6km60-64 16 21 0 0 0 21 0
687 Lars Nielsen M9km55-59 22 21 5 6 0 10 0
688 Børge Christiansen M9km65-69 11 21 21 0 0 0 0
689 Morten Høgsvig M6km45-49 17 21 21 0 0 0 0
690 Dines Würtz Bøhm M3km0-11 12 21 0 0 21 0 0
691 Tage Nielsen M9km50-54 24 21 7 1 8 5 0
692 Casper Thusholt Larsen Charity7Summits M9km35-39 16 21 21 0 0 0 0
693 Karen-Marie Reimann F9km50-54 10 21 0 0 0 21 0
694 Rosalina Johansen F3km0-11 7 21 0 21 0 0 0
695 Leonora Würtz Bøhm F3km0-11 8 21 0 0 21 0 0
696 Michael Steffensen Slagelse motionsklub M6km45-49 18 21 0 0 21 0 0
697 Jannik Christensen M6km40-44 19 21 0 12 9 0 0
698 Martin Thornbjerg Klausen Fremad Holbæk M6km45-49 19 21 0 0 0 21 0
699 Tobias Jensen De seje fra Odsherreds Gymnasium M3km20-24 5 21 21 0 0 0 0
700 IngeLise Hansen F6km60-64 5 21 0 0 21 0 0
701 Henriett Høvighoff Korsør Atletik og Motion F6km45-49 22 21 0 0 21 0 0
702 Martin Staal-Olsen M9km25-29 9 21 21 0 0 0 0
703 Rasmus Pedersen DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland M9km20-24 12 21 0 0 0 21 0
704 Inge-Lise Westrup Runners Slg F6km65-69 8 21 0 0 21 0 0
705 Christine Damgaard Jensen F6km25-29 9 21 21 0 0 0 0
706 Anne-Marie Vernon F3km55-59 10 21 0 0 0 21 0
707 Chris Martinsen M9km30-34 12 21 0 0 21 0 0
708 Lykke Loppe Truelsen 2tri F9km40-44 17 20 20 0 0 0 0
709 Kenneth Holmbjerg Lejre Night Runners M6km55-59 16 20 0 20 0 0 0
710 Gitte Hemicke Venda ApS F6km55-59 17 20 0 0 0 20 0
711 Rasmus Johansen M6km25-29 9 20 0 0 20 0 0
712 Nicole Helmer-Nielsen F6km35-39 14 20 0 0 20 0 0
713 Malene H. Petersen F3km45-49 9 20 20 0 0 0 0
714 Sander Starskov M6km14-15 7 20 0 20 0 0 0
715 Anders Houg LMK Asnæs M9km45-49 19 20 5 5 1 9 0
716 Dorte Dahl Køge Trail Ladies F6km40-44 21 20 20 0 0 0 0
717 Christiane Norddal F6km35-39 15 20 20 0 0 0 0
718 Lars Koudal M9km40-44 28 20 1 6 6 7 0
719 Lene Gottlieb DIF Motion Dianalund F9km50-54 11 20 0 0 0 20 0
720 Janne Farup Løbecaféen F6km45-49 23 20 1 6 7 6 0
721 Henrik Dalsø M3km45-49 7 20 0 0 20 0 0
722 Kristin Larrsen F3km50-54 9 20 0 0 20 0 0
723 Sara Frøslev F6km40-44 22 20 0 9 11 0 0
724 Thomas Tofveson Larsen F6km25-29 10 20 0 0 20 0 0
725 Niels Rasmussen M6km25-29 10 20 0 0 0 20 0
726 Peter Bardrum-Siig M3km45-49 8 20 20 0 0 0 0
727 Allan Johansen M3km45-49 9 20 0 20 0 0 0
728 Line Rasmussen Dragør Runners F9km35-39 9 20 20 0 0 0 0
729 Jesper Budde M9km40-44 29 20 2 0 5 13 0
730 Henrik Panfil BEC M6km50-54 18 20 0 20 0 0 0
731 Sara Frøslev F3km40-44 16 20 20 0 0 0 0
732 Henny Krogh Fløng kondi F6km55-59 18 20 20 0 0 0 0
733 Bendt Hejbøl GSG&IF M9km50-54 25 19 6 4 9 0 0
734 Ditte Pedersen Slagelse Atletik Delta F6km40-44 23 19 0 0 19 0 0
735 William Olsen #holrun M3km0-11 13 19 19 0 0 0 0
736 Martin Buchwald M6km25-29 11 19 0 19 0 0 0
737 Peter Tagmos Team Hechmann Sport M9km40-44 30 19 0 0 0 19 0
738 Per Cantby Korsør Atletik og Motion M9km50-54 26 19 0 19 0 0 0
739 Jeanette Bardrum STIF F6km40-44 24 19 0 0 0 19 0
740 Ove Pedersen Høng løbeklub M9km60-64 16 19 19 0 0 0 0
741 Martin Knudsen M6km40-44 20 19 19 0 0 0 0
742 Petter Thorne Sonnys Swingers M9km35-39 17 19 0 19 0 0 0
743 Beate Odgaard F3km45-49 10 19 19 0 0 0 0
744 Kim Dyhr Skotte M6km45-49 20 19 0 0 0 19 0
745 Christian Rønne Roskilde Tri M9km40-44 31 19 0 19 0 0 0
746 Lise Larsen F3km50-54 10 19 19 0 0 0 0
747 Alfred Johansen M3km0-11 14 19 0 19 0 0 0
748 Anni Bech Fløng kondi F6km65-69 9 19 0 0 19 0 0
749 Henrik Als Pedersen Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M6km55-59 17 19 19 0 0 0 0
750 Jette Hansen Vinde Helsinge løbeklub F9km40-44 18 19 0 0 0 19 0
751 Lone Hartung Køge Trail Ladies F6km55-59 19 19 19 0 0 0 0
752 Tine Russotti F3km45-49 11 18 0 0 18 0 0
753 Lasse Russotti DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland M6km50-54 19 18 0 0 18 0 0
754 Charlotte Raeburn F9km50-54 12 18 18 0 0 0 0
755 Pernille Rasmussen Be Happy F6km25-29 11 18 18 0 0 0 0
756 Dorte Robanke Aabo F9km35-39 10 18 18 0 0 0 0
757 Kristina Rødskov Jensen F9km40-44 19 18 0 18 0 0 0
758 Sandra Susanne Lang F6km45-49 24 18 18 0 0 0 0
759 Anne Dalsø F3km40-44 17 18 0 0 18 0 0
760 Mads Jensen Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS M6km45-49 21 18 8 10 0 0 0
761 Maja Barneskov Primdahl F9km30-34 10 18 18 0 0 0 0
762 Kristian Magersholt Løbecaféen M9km45-49 20 18 18 0 0 0 0
763 Nicolai Jørgensen M6km45-49 22 18 0 0 18 0 0
764 Thomas Liengaard Tølløberne M6km45-49 23 18 4 9 0 5 0
765 Aage Christensen 5 Tårns Motion, Kalundborg M9km60-64 17 18 0 0 0 18 0
766 Pau Modin M6km40-44 21 18 0 0 0 18 0
767 Khieu Dieu Slagelse motionsklub M9km55-59 23 18 1 2 8 7 0
768 Marianne Frieboe Lundqvist Team Reersø F6km40-44 25 18 0 0 18 0 0
769 Lise Kruse Madsen Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS F9km50-54 13 18 0 0 0 18 0
770 Camilla Trustrup Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS F6km40-44 26 18 0 18 0 0 0
771 Michael Stoltenborg RIMO M9km40-44 32 17 0 0 17 0 0
772 Mie Celia Hunderup F9km30-34 11 17 17 0 0 0 0
773 Niels Nielsen M6km60-64 17 17 0 17 0 0 0
774 Carsten Pedersen LMK Asnæs M9km55-59 24 17 1 1 7 8 0
775 Noah Kürstein Eliasen M3km0-11 15 17 0 17 0 0 0
776 Christina Jensen Bistrup Trailklub F9km40-44 20 17 0 17 0 0 0
777 Ulla Holm Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS F9km50-54 14 17 0 0 0 17 0
778 Olaf Valentin Kjær M6km55-59 18 17 0 0 0 17 0
779 Abdi Berthelsen M9km20-24 13 17 0 17 0 0 0
780 Philip Rothman M6km55-59 19 17 0 0 17 0 0
781 Bjarne Blaabjerg NTI M6km40-44 22 17 0 0 0 17 0
782 Christian Odgaard M9km45-49 21 17 2 6 2 7 0
783 Michael Jørgensen Korsør Atletik og Motion M6km40-44 23 17 0 0 17 0 0
784 Heidi Jensen Odsherred Løberne F9km45-49 19 17 0 0 0 17 0
785 Per Thøgersen LMK. Asnæs. M6km55-59 20 16 16 0 0 0 0
786 Jytte Joergensen F6km40-44 27 16 0 0 16 0 0
787 Jens Norddal M6km45-49 24 16 16 0 0 0 0
788 Stine Gran Hansen Body in Balance F6km40-44 28 16 0 0 0 16 0
789 René Essom Hechmann Running M9km50-54 27 16 11 5 0 0 0
790 Adam Dalsø M3km0-11 16 16 0 0 16 0 0
791 Rikke Friis F9km45-49 20 16 0 16 0 0 0
792 Susanne Lindskov Holrun F6km50-54 20 16 0 0 0 16 0
793 Morten Høgsvig M9km45-49 22 16 0 0 16 0 0
794 Poul Schøning M9km65-69 12 15 0 15 0 0 0
795 Chris Olesen Once Again M9km35-39 18 15 15 0 0 0 0
796 Carina Brink Køge Trail Ladies F6km50-54 21 15 15 0 0 0 0
797 Michael Bengtsson M9km45-49 23 15 0 15 0 0 0
798 Katja Hey F6km45-49 25 15 2 7 6 0 0
799 Aino Sødring LMK Asnæs F6km45-49 26 15 3 0 4 8 0
800 Karsten Bjerre M9km45-49 24 15 9 0 6 0 0
801 Torben Koch Nielsen Invisio Communications M9km50-54 28 15 0 15 0 0 0
802 Klaus Ås Hansen M9km60-64 18 15 0 15 0 0 0
803 Rikke Friis F9km45-49 21 15 0 0 0 15 0
804 Heidi Aparicio Madsen F6km35-39 16 15 0 15 0 0 0
805 Søren Michael Thomasen KomPleks M9km55-59 25 15 1 3 5 6 0
806 Michael Torsbakke M6km40-44 24 15 0 0 0 15 0
807 Kristian Magersholt Løbecaféen M6km45-49 25 14 0 14 0 0 0
808 Morten Høgsvig VHG M9km45-49 25 14 0 14 0 0 0
809 Jacob Krogh M9km45-49 26 14 0 0 0 14 0
810 Jeanette Malmros F9km40-44 21 14 0 14 0 0 0
811 Jonas Weinreich #HolRun M9km35-39 19 14 0 14 0 0 0
812 Anders Hauser JLMK M9km40-44 33 14 1 1 9 3 0
813 Jesper Høgsvig IK Hellas M9km50-54 29 14 0 14 0 0 0
814 Louise Andersen F9km40-44 22 14 0 0 14 0 0
815 Henrik Høltzer KHIF Løb M9km55-59 26 13 13 0 0 0 0
816 Ejner Brühl Andersen M6km50-54 20 13 0 0 13 0 0
817 Lasse Dinesen M9km35-39 20 13 0 13 0 0 0
818 Finn Nielsen M6km55-59 21 13 0 0 13 0 0
819 Martin Dam Søstrup Motion M6km40-44 25 13 13 0 0 0 0
820 Ulla Holm Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS F6km50-54 22 13 0 13 0 0 0
821 Michael Møller Frederiksen IK Hellas M6km45-49 26 13 0 13 0 0 0
822 Lotte Sivertsen F9km40-44 23 13 0 13 0 0 0
823 Anders Madsen Holbæk Tri M9km40-44 34 13 13 0 0 0 0
824 Henrik Smed M9km50-54 30 12 0 12 0 0 0
825 Mette Panduro Køge Atletik F6km45-49 27 12 1 4 3 4 0
826 Brian Julius Team William&Matilde M9km45-49 27 12 8 0 0 4 0
827 Kasper Roslyng TIK Tåstrup Løberne M9km45-49 28 12 0 0 12 0 0
828 Henrik Møldum M6km40-44 26 12 0 0 0 12 0
829 Jesper Holm 4440løberne M9km45-49 29 12 0 7 0 5 0
830 Christina Frederiksen F6km45-49 28 12 0 12 0 0 0
831 Jesper Bodeholt M9km45-49 30 12 0 0 0 12 0
832 Kent Wagner Daugaard Team Wagner Daugaard M6km45-49 27 12 12 0 0 0 0
833 Malene Keldt F6km45-49 29 12 0 0 12 0 0
834 Camilla von Magius F6km45-49 30 11 0 0 11 0 0
835 Jesper Rygaard Sørensen Valsemøllen M9km50-54 31 11 0 0 0 11 0
836 Kenneth K pedersen M6km40-44 27 11 0 0 0 11 0
837 Jasper Christiansen M6km40-44 28 11 11 0 0 0 0
838 Solveig Staun F9km45-49 22 11 0 0 0 11 0
839 Jens Christian Louring M9km45-49 31 11 0 0 11 0 0
840 Niels Mathisen Fløng kondi M9km55-59 27 11 0 1 1 9 0
841 Per Hermansen M9km60-64 19 11 11 0 0 0 0
842 Jacob Krogh M6km45-49 28 11 0 0 11 0 0
843 Claus Pilehave M9km55-59 28 11 0 11 0 0 0
844 Rene Søe Pedersen M6km45-49 29 11 0 11 0 0 0
845 Liselotte Runing Køge Trail Ladies F6km55-59 20 11 11 0 0 0 0
846 Louise Jensen F6km45-49 31 10 0 0 1 9 0
847 Anne-Margit Lassen F9km45-49 23 10 10 0 0 0 0
848 Christian Hansen Team Tunge Stænger M6km45-49 30 10 10 0 0 0 0
849 Solveig Nielsen F6km45-49 32 10 0 0 10 0 0
850 Anita Kjær Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS F9km40-44 24 10 10 0 0 0 0
851 Jesper Voetmann Korsør Atletik og Motion M6km45-49 31 10 0 0 10 0 0
852 Allan Pedersen M9km50-54 32 10 0 10 0 0 0
853 Thomas Radsted Greve Trim M9km45-49 32 10 3 4 0 3 0
854 Lars Pedersen Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M9km55-59 29 9 4 5 0 0 0
855 Ole Søndergaard Fagerberg M9km40-44 35 9 1 0 2 6 0
856 Lise Christensen Løwerne F6km40-44 29 9 0 0 9 0 0
857 Tina Ravnholt Tølløberne F6km50-54 23 9 0 0 9 0 0
858 Annika Jensen Høng løbeklub F9km40-44 25 9 9 0 0 0 0
859 Andreas Taarning KHIF Løb M9km40-44 36 9 1 2 1 5 0
860 Tina Lindenskov Nielsen Høng løbeklub F9km45-49 24 9 9 0 0 0 0
861 Christian Jakobsen M9km35-39 21 9 0 9 0 0 0
862 Michael Aagaard Jensen Odsherred Løberne M9km50-54 33 8 0 0 0 8 0
863 Allan Johansen Løwerne M6km45-49 32 8 0 0 8 0 0
864 Rikke Høgh Darmer Køge Trail Ladies F6km45-49 33 8 8 0 0 0 0
865 Hari Stojanovic RIMO M9km50-54 34 8 0 2 0 6 0
866 Tommy Stub Blue Stue M9km45-49 33 8 1 1 5 1 0
867 Sandy Boesen Colordamerne F6km40-44 30 8 8 0 0 0 0
868 Jesper Husen Team Rocky M9km45-49 34 8 0 0 0 8 0
869 Rene Søe Pedersen M6km45-49 33 8 0 0 0 8 0
870 Frank Poulsen M9km55-59 30 7 1 0 1 5 0
871 Per Frederiksen KomPleks M9km55-59 31 7 1 1 1 4 0
872 Christian Hilden M6km45-49 34 7 7 0 0 0 0
873 Jonas Friis M6km45-49 35 7 0 0 0 7 0
874 Bjørn M. Schülein Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M9km45-49 35 7 1 3 3 0 0
875 Steen Garfield Nielsen M9km50-54 35 7 0 7 0 0 0
876 Anette Dantoft F6km40-44 31 7 7 0 0 0 0
877 Heidi Villadsen F6km45-49 34 7 1 0 1 5 0
878 Lars Nielsen Kejserens løbeklub M9km40-44 37 6 6 0 0 0 0
879 Annika Helene Christiansen F6km40-44 32 6 6 0 0 0 0
880 Jonas Næsby Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M9km40-44 38 6 3 0 3 0 0
881 Rasmus Nederskov M9km45-49 36 6 6 0 0 0 0
882 Lars Nordahl Olsen KOM-PLeKS M6km45-49 36 6 0 0 0 6 0
883 Rene Olsen Beast Fitness M9km40-44 39 6 1 3 0 2 0
884 Maria Knudsen Høng løbeklub F6km45-49 35 6 6 0 0 0 0
885 Peter Lund Olsen JLMK M9km55-59 32 6 1 1 1 3 0
886 Pia Toft Rygaard Løbecaféen F6km45-49 36 6 1 3 1 1 0
887 Leif Gundtoft Korsør Atletik og Motion M9km55-59 33 6 0 0 6 0 0
888 Katinka Lauritzen Tølløberne F6km45-49 37 6 1 5 0 0 0
889 Erik Drachmann Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M9km55-59 34 5 1 1 3 0 0
890 Claes Habersaat Team JCL M6km45-49 37 5 5 0 0 0 0
891 Peter Sørensen Holbæk Løbe og motionsklub M9km40-44 40 5 0 1 0 4 0
892 Adam von Magius M9km45-49 37 4 0 0 4 0 0
893 Erwin Næs M9km55-59 35 4 0 4 0 0 0
894 Flemming Bech RIMO M9km40-44 41 4 1 1 1 1 0
895 Mick Frøslev M9km40-44 42 4 0 4 0 0 0
896 Marianne Jacobsen F6km45-49 38 4 0 0 1 3 0
897 Lone Leonhard NFI F6km45-49 39 4 4 0 0 0 0
898 Peter Siig STIF M6km45-49 38 4 0 0 0 4 0
899 Thomas Jacobsen Landsbyens auto M9km40-44 43 4 1 1 1 1 0
900 Jim Mandal Blue Stue M9km45-49 38 4 1 1 1 1 0
901 Klaus-Jørgen Nielsen Kalundborg IF M9km55-59 36 4 0 0 4 0 0
902 Benjamin Langtoft M9km45-49 39 4 1 1 1 1 0
903 Thomas Møller Laursen JLMK M9km45-49 40 4 1 1 1 1 0
904 Carsten Svendsen Blue Stue M9km45-49 41 3 1 1 1 0 0
905 Morten Peter Rasmussen GSG&IF M9km45-49 42 3 1 1 1 0 0
906 Carsten Jensen M9km45-49 43 3 1 1 1 0 0
907 Jens Skriver #HolRun M9km55-59 37 3 3 0 0 0 0
908 Michael Kristensen M9km45-49 44 3 1 1 1 0 0
909 Rasmus Eliasson Meyer Skov Tølløberne M9km45-49 45 3 1 1 1 0 0
910 Jacob Handberg TRI Club Danmark M9km45-49 46 3 1 1 0 1 0
911 Michael Pedersen Blue Stue M9km45-49 47 3 1 1 1 0 0
912 Michael Andersen M9km55-59 38 2 2 0 0 0 0
913 Jacob Mortensen RIMO M9km45-49 48 2 1 0 1 0 0
914 Kris Lysegaard M9km45-49 49 2 0 0 0 2 0
915 Morten Nobel Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS M9km40-44 44 2 1 1 0 0 0
916 Jesper Holmbo M9km45-49 50 2 0 1 1 0 0
917 Kim Vognsen ALOT M9km55-59 39 2 0 0 2 0 0
918 Betina Smed F6km45-49 40 2 0 2 0 0 0
919 Michael Grønlund Meiner Tølløberne M9km45-49 51 2 1 1 0 0 0
920 Anders Hagen M9km45-49 52 2 0 2 0 0 0
921 René Jespersen M9km40-44 45 2 1 0 1 0 0
922 Lea Ovesen F6km45-49 41 2 0 0 0 2 0
923 Flemming Mortensen Frederiksberg Forsyning M9km55-59 40 2 1 1 0 0 0
924 Flemming Thorsen M9km55-59 41 1 1 0 0 0 0
925 Karsten Lassen M9km45-49 53 1 1 0 0 0 0
926 Dorte Boysen Grøn Vækst A/S F6km45-49 42 1 1 0 0 0 0
927 Michael Møller Frederiksen IK Hellas M9km45-49 54 1 0 0 1 0 0
928 Søren Binderup Thomsen M9km45-49 55 1 1 0 0 0 0
929 Carsten Rasmussen M9km45-49 56 1 0 1 0 0 0
930 Allan Bruhn Borup løbeklub M9km45-49 57 1 0 1 0 0 0
931 Morten Kjær Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS M9km40-44 46 1 1 0 0 0 0
932 Tina Lindenskov Nielsen Høng løbeklub F6km45-49 43 1 0 0 1 0 0
933 Palle Sørensen M9km40-44 47 1 0 0 0 1 0
934 Lars Nielsen LMK Asnæs M9km45-49 58 1 1 0 0 0 0
935 Kim Augustesen M9km40-44 48 1 0 0 1 0 0
936 Mari Louise Wiederquist Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS F6km35-39 17 0 0 0 0 0 0
937 Christian Sørensen Korsør Atletik og Motion M6km40-44 29 0 0 0 0 0 0