Chrono Cup 2019

Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Apr 23 May 07 May 21 Jun 04
1 Anders Moustgaard H40 1 900 300 300 300 299
2 Gustav Wang Abc H 1 896 299 299 282 298
3 Mathias Immerkjær Kristiansen TRI4 H 2 891 296 297 298 293
4 Sebastian Hartvigsen CK Nordsjælland H 3 891 295 296 299 296
5 Jeppe Kollat Jensen ABC H40 2 886 293 292 296 297
6 Gregers Rosdahl ABC H40 3 884 297 0 295 292
7 Anders Friis Ordrup CC H 4 883 292 294 294 295
8 Morten Tillquist Sorø Bicycle Club H40 4 883 294 295 292 294
9 Jimmy Bredow TRI4 H50 1 873 284 291 291 291
10 Hong Suong Han Team Intelligent Cycling H40 5 870 287 290 293 0
11 Christian Schwartz RCC H50 2 868 289 285 290 289
12 Rolf Kjøller ABC H50 3 866 290 288 0 288
13 Lasse Jakobsen Birkerød BC H 5 863 285 287 286 290
14 Poul Nielsen Holbæk Cykelsport H50 4 860 288 281 287 285
15 Morten Linde Sørensen Team Soul Glo H40 6 856 279 284 289 283
16 Jakob Anthonisen Velo Pave H 6 855 286 280 288 281
17 Henrik Blume KCK Herlev H50 5 846 0 293 297 256
18 Christian Orry TRI4 H40 7 843 277 278 281 284
19 Anders Højsgaard Thomsen Oticon H40 8 840 281 0 279 280
20 Klaus Skjoldann H50 6 838 0 282 277 279
21 Anders Egehus LAMONT Cycling Team H40 9 837 273 277 0 287
22 Thomas Kyng 2700 H50 7 834 272 276 0 286
23 Rune Jacobsen FUCM H50 8 834 278 275 278 278
24 Janni Bormann D 1 825 0 273 276 276
25 Signe Lenvig Havskov Hansen Nørrebro CK D 2 821 268 271 273 277
26 Jan Petersen Oticon H50 9 820 276 270 274 0
27 Morten Hansen Holbæk cykelsport H40 10 820 270 0 275 275
28 Henrik Karlsen H50 10 814 274 268 270 270
29 Henrik Christensen Birkerød Bicycle Club H50 11 807 0 274 280 253
30 Christian Ballund Veloropa CK H40 11 802 262 266 264 272
31 Thomas Ricco Ølholm Larsen Farum Cykelklub H40 12 800 265 258 267 268
32 Thomas Gessø Langgarverne H40 13 800 263 0 271 266
33 Steven Pope TripleNorth H40 14 797 261 265 0 271
34 Jacob Lorentsen Høyer TRI4 H40 15 797 264 264 269 0
35 Poul Hilding Andersson Oticon CC H50 12 790 267 261 262 0
36 Lars Bramsløw TriNord H50 13 789 260 263 266 0
37 Jacob Øland H 7 789 256 257 265 267
38 Christian Wellendorf Knudsen TRI4 H 8 785 0 260 260 265
39 Christian Bovet sats H50 14 784 254 252 261 269
40 Christopher Wolfgang thomas H 9 778 251 259 255 264
41 Jesper Lorenzen H40 16 777 258 256 263 0
42 Lars Chorfixsen HFCK H40 17 773 255 254 258 260
43 Johannes Risbjerg Politiets CA H50 15 770 250 249 259 261
44 Carsten Brokopp H40 18 766 257 253 256 0
45 Lars Siemen FBL H50 16 765 253 250 0 262
46 Karina Lemvard RacerD 1 759 248 247 254 257
47 Anders Hines 2000 Frederiksberg H 10 746 249 244 253 0
48 Terrence Hines H50 17 739 245 242 252 0
49 Frederik Egehus ABC H 11 596 298 298 0 0
50 Henrik Melbye CK Nordsjælland H 12 577 291 286 0 0
51 Morten Risbjerg Sydkysten cycling H 13 572 283 289 0 0
52 Bent Asnæs Kattrup Birkerød BC H40 19 565 282 283 0 0
53 Jacob Schulz Jørgensen Holbæk CykelSport H40 20 550 0 267 283 0
54 David Rod Vest TRI4 H50 18 542 0 0 268 274
55 Thomas Schou FBL H50 19 541 269 272 0 0
56 Michael Hansen H40 21 540 271 269 0 0
57 Peter Godsk H50 20 538 0 0 284 254
58 Dennis Thomsen H40 22 538 266 0 272 0
59 Timo Jarva Oticon H40 23 515 0 0 257 258
60 Jannie Holm ABC D 3 507 252 255 0 0
61 Peter Søndergaard TRI4 H 14 493 247 246 0 0
62 Emilie Nørholm 4653 RacerD 2 489 246 243 0 0
63 Martin Toft Madsen H 15 300 0 0 0 300
64 Peter Mosbaek Vision H40 24 285 0 0 285 0
65 Bianca Christiansen D 4 282 0 0 0 282
66 Jacob Fuglsang Petersen VHG Cykelsport H40 25 280 280 0 0 0
67 Magnus Larsen Cycling Power H 16 279 0 279 0 0
68 Lars Dolmer H50 21 275 275 0 0 0
69 Mads Herring jensen H40 26 273 0 0 0 273
70 Søren Jørgensen Oticon CC H 17 263 0 0 0 263
71 Viggo Alex Petersen H50 22 262 0 262 0 0
72 Chinthaka Jayaweera 3460 H40 27 259 0 0 0 259
73 Martin Laursen TRI4 H 18 259 259 0 0 0
74 Nicolaj Møller Madsen H 19 255 0 0 0 255
75 Jesper Lund TRI4 H 20 251 0 251 0 0
76 Johan Frandsen 2770 H50 23 248 0 248 0 0
77 Peter Møller Amager Cr H50 24 245 0 245 0 0
78 Henrik Kragerup Birkerød Bicycle Club H50 25 244 244 0 0 0