MTB Sydcup Kidz 2018 Cuptilmeld.

Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score May 27 Jun 17 Aug 26 Sep 16
1 William Jørgensen RKCC 35u13d 1 3 4 1 1 1
2 Maja Hansen MTB Sønderborg 45u15p 1 3 1 1 1 1
3 Oskar Hostrup Andersen MTB Sønderborg 25u9d 1 3 1 1 1 6
4 Andrea Holst-Salomonsen Kolding 35u13p 1 3 1 1 1 2
5 Andrea Michaelsen Funsters - Ung MTB Haderslev 25u9p 1 3 1 1 1 1
6 Gustav Michaelsen Funsters - Ung MTB Haderslev 45u15d 1 4 1 20 1 2
7 Alfrida Hostrup Andersen MTB Sønderborg 35u11p 1 4 1 1 2 2
8 Christoffer Olsen MTB Sønderborg 35u11d 1 4 1 1 2 4
9 Caspar Mathiasen Rkcc 45u15d 2 5 2 1 2 4
10 Esben Koefoed-Rasmussen RKCC 15u7d 1 5 1 1 3 4
11 Magnus Studsgaard Birk Hartvig MTB Sønderborg 25u9d 2 6 2 2 11 2
12 Philip Hekman Funsters - Ung MTB Haderslev 35u11d 2 6 2 2 3 2
13 Laurits Michaelsen Funsters ung MTB Haderslev 35u13d 2 6 1 2 3 20
14 Frida Marie H. Nielsen MTB Sønderborg 25u9p 2 6 2 2 2 5
15 Rebekka Skovgaard Thomsen Funsters - Ung MTB Haderslev 45u15p 2 7 3 2 2 4
16 Emma Karstens Funsters - Ung MTB Haderslev 45u15p 3 7 2 3 4 2
17 Oliver Holm Team Skovlyst MTB 35u13d 3 8 2 3 20 3
18 Carl Koefoed-Rasmussen RKCC 15u7d 2 8 3 3 2 3
19 Alexander Hekman Funsters - Ung MTB Haderslev 25u9d 3 9 3 4 2 5
20 Lærke Kehlet Sørensen Funsters, Ung MTB Haderslev 35u11p 2 9 2 3 4 5
21 Simone Larsen MTB Sønderborg 25u9p 3 9 3 3 4 3
22 Gustav Norn MTBS 25u9d 4 9 20 3 3 3
23 Lauge Kruse Brix Team Mini Bundgas 15u7d 3 10 2 4 4 5
24 Tilde Uhrenholt Samuelsen MTB Sønderborg 25u9p 4 11 4 20 3 4
25 Freja H. Nielsen MTB Sønderborg 45u15p 4 11 4 4 3 20
26 Sif Midtgaard Funsters ung MTB Haderslev 35u11p 3 11 4 4 3 20
27 Laurits Andresen RKCC 45u15d 3 12 4 3 5 17
28 Caroline Møller Hmif MTB 35u11p 4 13 3 5 5 7
29 Lennard Hünersen RKCC 35u13d 4 13 4 5 4 5
30 August Studsgaard Birk Hartvig MTB Sønderborg 15u7d 4 13 20 2 5 6
31 Mads Christian Plenge Lyck Funsters Ung MTB - Haderslev 35u13d 5 14 4 4 20 6
32 Mikkel Grotum Poulsen MTB Sønderborg 25u9d 5 14 4 5 5 7
33 Villum Holst-Salomonsen Kolding 35u11d 3 15 4 4 7 15
34 Tobias Bach MTB Kolding 35u13d 6 15 4 6 5 9
35 Mikkel Lund-Nielsen RKCC 15u7d 5 15 20 6 7 2
36 Jannick Klindt RKCC 45u15d 4 16 4 4 8 11
37 Frida wiborg Thomsen HMIF-Funsters 35u11p 5 16 4 6 6 8
38 Emil Klindt Rkcc 35u13d 7 17 4 20 6 7
39 Karl Loff RKCC 45u15d 5 17 3 2 20 12
40 Rasmus Holst Poetzsch MTB Sønderborg 45u15d 6 17 20 5 4 8
41 Mads Mensel-Legald MTB Kolding 35u11d 4 19 4 6 9 11
42 Rolf Midtgaard Funsters ung MTB Haderslev 25u9d 6 20 4 8 8 8
43 Marcus Klindt RKCC 35u13d 8 20 4 8 8 8
44 Kalle Høiriis Solbjerg IF MTB 15u7d 6 22 20 20 1 1
45 Luna Høiriis Solbjerg IF MTB 35u11p 6 22 20 20 1 1
46 Jens Otto Møller Rauch Funsters - Ung MTB Haderslev 45u15d 7 24 4 7 20 13
47 Mathias Agerholm Team Skovlyst MTB 35u13d 9 24 20 20 2 2
48 Oliver Lund-Nielsen RKCC 35u11d 5 24 4 9 11 13
49 Oliver Uhrenholt Samuelsen MTB Sønderborg 35u11d 6 26 4 20 8 14
50 Anders Fangel Christensen MTB-Sønderborg 25u9d 7 26 20 6 9 11
51 Mikkel Fangel Christensen MTB-Sønderborg 35u11d 7 26 20 5 12 9
52 Emma Westergaard Funsters - Ung MTB Haderslev 45u15p 5 27 4 20 20 3
53 Marius Emil Høgsbjerg MTB Sønderborg 25u9d 8 29 20 7 10 12
54 Daniel Primdahl MTB Sønderborg 35u11d 8 30 4 20 10 16
55 Birger Bogetoft Mtb Kidz 35u11d 9 30 20 3 15 12
56 Kalle Lind MTB Sønderborg 35u11d 10 30 20 20 4 6
57 Steffan Heise Paulsen Rødekro MTB klub 45u15d 8 30 4 6 20 20
58 Jeppe Clausen RKCC 35u13d 10 30 3 7 20 20
59 Johan Stærk Jakobsen AAIG Aabenraa 15u7d 7 33 20 5 8 20
60 Emil Meedom 35u11d 11 35 20 20 5 10
61 Marius Meedom 25u9d 9 36 20 20 6 10
62 Marcus Jørgensen MTB Kolding 15u7d 8 36 20 20 9 7
63 Noah Jozefowicz MTB Sønderborg 35u13d 11 37 20 20 7 10
64 Benjamin M Karstens 6100 35u13d 12 40 20 20 9 11
65 Lasse Skrydstrup Schmidt Mtbs 45u15d 9 40 20 20 6 14
66 Malthe Karstensen HMIF - Funsters 35u11d 12 41 20 8 13 20
67 Johanne Matzen 15u7p 1 41 20 20 20 1
68 Christian Bovbjerg Solbjerg IF MTB 35u11d 13 41 20 20 1 20
69 Oscar Kryger Larsen Viborg 25u9d 10 41 20 20 20 1
70 Marie Elise Leerskov Rasmussen HMIF-MTB 15u7p 2 41 20 20 1 20
71 Oliver Kunak 35u11d 14 41 20 20 20 1
72 Jacob Roed 45u15d 10 41 20 20 20 1
73 Dicte Köser-Lund 35u13p 2 41 20 20 20 1
74 Sofie Birk Lildballe Solbjerg mtb 25u9p 5 42 20 20 20 2
75 Christiane Dahl 15u7p 3 42 20 20 2 20
76 Tobias Larsen MTB Sønderborg 35u11d 15 42 20 10 14 18
77 Dicte Karstensen HMIF - Funsters 15u7p 4 42 20 20 20 2
78 Mads Ravn Sønderborg MTB 45u15d 11 42 20 20 7 15
79 Laura Nissen 35u11p 7 42 20 2 20 20
80 Victor Vinter MCV 35u11d 16 43 20 20 20 3
81 Christina Tarnauceanu 35u13p 3 43 20 20 20 3
82 Viktor Nielsen MTB Sønderborg 35u11d 17 43 3 20 20 20
83 Maja Bror Jacobsen 35u11p 8 43 20 20 20 3
84 Asger Meedom 45u15d 12 43 20 20 3 20
85 Simon Nissen 45u15d 13 43 20 20 20 3
86 Nils Knoke MTB Sønderborg 25u9d 11 44 4 20 20 20
87 Lara Knoke MTB Sønderborg 25u9p 6 44 4 20 20 20
88 Freja Nissen 35u11p 9 44 20 20 20 4
89 Kasper Ruby 35u13d 13 44 20 20 20 4
90 Naja Lykke Knudsen Grønholt 35u13p 4 44 20 20 20 4
91 Tobias Brems Fredericia triatlon team 25u9d 12 44 20 20 4 20
92 Laurits Nielsen MTB Sønderborg 25u9d 13 44 4 20 20 20
93 Emil Kryger Larsen Viborg 25u9d 14 44 20 20 20 4
94 Louise Damsgaard Ohlsen 35u13p 5 45 20 20 20 5
95 Freja Nielsen 45u15p 6 45 20 20 20 5
96 Felix Bering 35u11d 18 45 20 20 20 5
97 Kristoffer Østergaard 45u15d 14 45 20 20 20 5
98 Mathilde Matzen 25u9p 7 46 20 20 20 6
99 Andreas Brems Fredericia triatlon team 15u7d 9 46 20 20 6 20
100 Andreas Tarnauceanu 45u15d 15 46 20 20 20 6
101 Philip Jørgensen MTB Kolding Kidz 35u11d 19 46 20 20 6 20
102 Sif Mudtgaard HMIF Fundters - Ung mtb Haderslev 35u11p 10 46 20 20 20 6
103 Sebastian Skov Johannsson 35u11d 20 47 20 7 20 20
104 Tobias Bering 45u15d 16 47 20 20 20 7
105 Alberte Skov Jacobsen 25u9p 8 47 20 20 20 7
106 Frederik Leerskov Rasmussen HMIF-MTB 25u9d 15 47 20 20 7 20
107 Andreas Brandt MTB Randers 35u11d 21 47 20 20 20 7
108 Emil Sørensen 35u11d 22 48 20 20 20 8
109 Daniel Tønnesen Fredericia Triathlon Team 15u7d 10 48 20 20 20 8
110 Mille Jozefowicz Sønderborg 25u9p 9 48 20 20 20 8
111 Mads Jørgensen 45u15d 17 49 20 20 20 9
112 Kristian Røn momme petersen 25u9d 16 49 20 20 20 9
113 Pelle karl Fogh 15u7d 11 50 20 20 10 20
114 Magnus Sundahl 45u15d 18 50 20 20 20 10
115 Hans Hansen Møller MTB Sønderborg 25u9d 17 52 20 20 12 20
116 Oscar Arkim 25u9d 18 53 20 20 13 20
117 Emil Lind MTB Sønderborg 45u15d 19 56 20 20 20 16
118 Philip Puggaard Elbro Jørgensen Kolding kidz 35u11d 23 57 20 20 20 17
119 Asger Meedom Herning Cykel Klub 45u15d 20 58 20 20 20 18
120 Sofus Kirkelund MTBS 35u11d 24 59 20 20 20 19