DGI MTB Vintercup 2018/19 - Samlet tilmelding

Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Nov 18 Dec 16 Jan 06 Jan 27 Feb 24 Mar 10 Mar 31
1 Emma Lyngholm Team Rold Skov Elite Du30 1 1200 200 200 200 200 200 200 200
2 Sebastian Vestergaard Saltum Trim Juniordrenge 1 1200 200 200 200 200 200 200 110
3 Lone Øhlenschlæger Racing Viborg D30 1 1200 170 200 200 200 200 200 200
4 Jens Peter Skriver Team SSC H60 1 1200 200 200 200 0 200 200 200
5 Maiken Jensen Cch D50 1 1170 200 200 200 170 0 200 200
6 Emilie Torp Nielsen VMCC / Team WizardWheel Junior Racing Juniorpiger 1 1130 200 130 200 200 0 200 200
7 Nicklas Bols Team Rold Skov Elite Hu30 1 1070 200 200 200 130 0 170 170
8 Mette Mygdam Vmcc D40 1 1060 170 0 170 200 150 200 170
9 Line Mygdam Racing team WizardWheel junior Du18 1 1040 200 170 130 170 0 200 170
10 Lene Nørkjær Mose VMCC D40 2 1020 200 200 130 170 170 130 150
11 Gustav Thomsen VMCC / Team WizardWheel Junior Juniordrenge 2 1020 170 170 170 170 170 170 150
12 Line Juul Balle VMCC / Team WizardWheel Junior Racing Juniorpiger 2 1010 150 200 170 150 0 170 170
13 Per Rasmussen H40 1 1000 170 200 150 0 170 200 110
14 Peter Munk Andersen Vcm H50 1 936 0 68 68 200 200 200 200
15 Rasmus Winther Fusion Sport Aalborg H30 1 930 130 150 130 200 150 170 110
16 Mikkel Nygaard Racing Viborg Hu18 1 910 130 100 150 150 150 130 200
17 Peter Vittrup Team specialisten Hu30 2 900 170 170 0 200 170 110 80
18 Thea Frandsen VMCC / WizardWheel junior racing Juniorpiger 3 900 130 150 150 170 0 150 150
19 Anne Mette Tordrup Andersen VCM D50 2 880 0 170 170 200 0 170 170
20 Peter Sørensen ZiklePrinsEsserne H60 2 850 0 100 170 110 170 150 150
21 Michael Lyngholm H50 2 850 100 100 150 150 110 170 170
22 Ib Mortensen MTB Frederikshavn/Møllers Cykel Shop H50 3 810 130 170 0 130 80 150 150
23 Lars Johnsen AMK H30 2 800 150 0 150 0 170 200 130
24 Mariann Tyrrell CCH D50 3 800 0 150 150 0 200 150 150
25 Charles Christensen mtb9900 Frederikshavn H60 3 786 66 130 110 200 150 130 0
26 Frederik Bøjstrup Bertelsen CCH Juniordrenge 3 760 110 0 130 130 150 150 90
27 Jan Grøn GSS Racing H50 4 750 170 110 90 170 100 110 90
28 Majbrit Romme MTB Frederikshavn D40 3 750 130 170 100 0 130 110 110
29 Erik Sørensen CCH H60 4 710 90 110 100 130 130 110 130
30 Malthe Sand Thomsen AMK Hu18 2 700 0 0 200 130 0 200 170
31 Nichlas Garde Rold skov MTB Hu30 3 686 130 130 0 100 200 64 62
32 Lars Christensen Klaus Buus A/S Peugeot Aars H40 2 666 70 38 68 170 150 0 170
33 Michael Stidsborg SMCC H30 3 660 0 170 110 0 130 150 100
34 Oskar Rønn CCH Hu18 3 660 0 150 130 0 80 150 150
35 Henrik Simonsen VMCC H40 3 650 150 150 0 200 0 150 0
36 Lasse Weis-Fogh Team race on Hu30 4 650 90 100 130 110 130 90 70
37 Mads Christensen Racing89ers H30 4 640 70 200 170 0 200 0 0
38 Bjarne Lyngsø JGKI H60 5 640 150 0 150 170 0 170 0
39 Henrik Vinther AMK H40 4 636 66 100 90 0 110 170 100
40 Tobias Maach Team Specialisten Cykler Hu30 5 620 100 150 0 0 150 130 90
41 Lasse Villadsen Bmc92 H30 5 610 0 130 80 170 100 130 0
42 Kristian Færge Rold Skov MTB H50 5 606 70 0 66 100 150 90 130
43 Bjarne Baltzersen Racing Viborg H40 5 600 200 0 200 0 0 0 200
44 Gustav Heby Pedersen AMK Hu18 4 600 200 200 0 200 0 0 0
45 Cassandra Grave Peltsch VMCC / Team Whizard Wheel Junior Racing Juniorpiger 4 600 170 170 130 130 0 0 0
46 Cecilie Nørgaard Eriksen AMK / WizardWheel Junior Racing Juniorpiger 5 590 110 0 110 110 0 130 130
47 Henrik Baltzersen Racing Viborg - Team Mallorca H30 6 570 170 0 200 0 0 0 200
48 Asbjørn Siig Buus Rold Skov MTB Hu18 5 550 68 70 90 100 90 90 110
49 Bo Kjærsgaard GSS Racing H50 6 548 110 90 110 0 90 80 68
50 Peter Noritaka MTB Frederikshavn/Møllers Cykel Shop H40 6 540 0 110 80 150 130 0 70
51 Ida Rishøj MTB Frederikshavn / Team WizardWheel Junior Racing Du18 2 540 170 0 200 0 0 170 0
52 Daniel Nørkjær Mose VMCC / Team Wizard Wheel Hu18 6 540 110 56 68 110 66 0 130
53 Niels Bendt Nielsen H60 6 530 0 0 80 150 110 90 100
54 Heidi Eystberg Andreasen CCH D40 4 520 0 130 110 0 0 150 130
55 Sebastian Sigurd Nielsen Team Wizard Wheel Junior Hu18 7 520 80 110 110 70 70 0 80
56 Kasper Kristensen Team Rold Skov Elite Hu30 6 520 0 0 170 0 0 200 150
57 Sofie Heby Pedersen AMK Du18 3 510 0 200 110 200 0 0 0
58 Steffen Søvsø MTB Randers H40 7 500 130 0 170 0 200 0 0
59 Gustav Rønn CCH Hu18 8 492 150 0 62 0 110 170 0
60 Rasmus Kirketerp Racing Viborg H40 8 490 80 170 110 0 0 130 0
61 Anders Klitgaard Hu30 7 470 0 110 150 0 0 100 110
62 Bo Johansen Rold Skov MTB H30 7 466 62 90 66 68 80 100 0
63 Jakob Pedersen Bmc92 H40 9 464 0 90 64 130 80 100 0
64 Jens Rømer CCH H50 7 462 44 62 46 110 0 100 100
65 Lukas Friis Mogensen Rebild Efterskole MTB Linje Hu18 9 450 62 58 70 80 56 80 100
66 Lasse Fihl Amk H40 10 446 58 68 60 90 70 90 68
67 Esben P AMK H50 8 440 200 0 0 0 130 0 110
68 Kristian Engbjerg MTB Frederikshavn Hu30 8 408 0 80 100 0 100 68 60
69 Peter Houkjær H30 8 406 56 110 64 0 66 110 0
70 Frederik Busk Thor. Veddum-Skelun Hu30 9 404 68 70 68 68 58 66 64
71 Jane Mathiasen Rold Skov MTB D40 5 400 0 0 200 0 200 0 0
72 Jørgen Schnack VCM H50 9 400 0 200 200 0 0 0 0
73 Bjarne Nielsen H60 7 400 0 0 90 100 0 100 110
74 Bjarne Lange Klejtrup MTB H50 10 394 60 60 64 70 70 70 0
75 Tobias Jensen Amk Hu18 10 392 50 90 52 0 64 70 66
76 Carsten Hjorth MTB Frederikshavn H40 11 388 50 60 44 100 68 66 0
77 Jens Skov Sørensen Knabercyklisterne Hu30 10 386 70 66 66 64 64 0 56
78 Brian Leegaard Leegaard Racing H30 9 378 60 80 56 130 52 0 0
79 Allan Munk Jensen Siemens Gamesa H50 11 374 62 64 50 0 68 68 62
80 Mathias Emmering Mtb Frederikshavn Hu30 11 360 54 0 80 80 0 80 66
81 Daniel Thoudahl AMK Hu18 11 360 48 80 80 0 62 0 90
82 Martin Kloster RSCS H40 12 356 0 0 26 110 90 0 130
83 Morten Gyde Jacobsen MTB Frederikshavn H30 10 354 42 70 50 66 62 0 64
84 Kennie K. Nielsen Roldskov cykelshop H30 11 350 200 0 0 0 0 0 150
85 Jesper Hejlesen Vcm H30 12 346 54 66 32 0 54 80 60
86 Oliver Nørgaard Eriksen AMK Juniordrenge 4 340 130 0 0 110 0 0 100
87 Sandra Schnoor Racing Viborg Du30 2 340 0 0 170 0 170 0 0
88 Kristine Odgaard Uhrehøje MTB D30 2 340 0 0 0 0 170 170 0
89 Michael Lund GSS RACING H40 13 330 60 66 58 0 0 80 66
90 Anders Berg Hu30 12 330 60 62 64 90 0 0 54
91 Claus Drivsholm CCH H50 12 320 90 150 80 0 0 0 0
92 John Morten Mathiassen GSS Racing H50 13 318 42 46 30 68 56 60 46
93 Flemming Kirch H50 14 314 48 0 48 90 64 64 0
94 Jens Horsdal Rold Skov MTB H40 14 310 110 0 100 0 100 0 0
95 Simon Nielsen Bronx mtb Hu30 13 304 0 0 90 66 90 0 58
96 Storm Siig Buus Rold Skov MTB Juniordrenge 5 300 0 0 150 150 0 0 0
97 Sarah Falden Team Falden Du18 4 300 0 150 150 0 0 0 0
98 Henrik Madsen Rold Skov MTB H50 15 300 0 0 0 0 170 130 0
99 Karsten Fiedler Ulsted H30 13 298 28 52 28 64 42 60 52
100 Tom Jacobsen AMK H50 16 296 80 66 70 0 0 0 80
101 Peter Sørensen Saltum Trim H40 15 294 28 52 24 80 0 54 56
102 Kristian Thomsen Team Specialisten/KTM Hu30 14 290 0 0 110 0 110 70 0
103 Niels-Erik Bisgaard Team MAX EL H40 16 286 0 130 66 0 0 0 90
104 Michael Sørensen Uhrehøj MTB H30 14 284 40 58 26 0 50 62 48
105 Bo Teglgaard RSCS H30 15 280 0 0 60 150 70 0 0
106 Alexander Buhl AMK Juniordrenge 6 280 0 150 0 0 0 0 130
107 Jørgen Nielsen Cch H60 8 280 0 150 130 0 0 0 0
108 Hans Tyrrell CCH H50 17 276 0 56 36 0 62 66 56
109 Bjarne Bertelsen BMC H40 17 266 36 0 40 0 64 62 64
110 Jørgen Pehrson CykelSportNord.dk H50 18 264 22 38 58 80 66 0 0
111 Henrik Lund Sørensen Knabercyklisterne H50 19 258 20 54 0 58 38 50 38
112 Frederik Frahm Hu18 12 252 56 64 64 0 0 68 0
113 Martin Pedersen H30 16 252 44 68 24 0 0 66 50
114 Johannes Rom Dahl Team Hasenjagd Hu30 15 250 150 0 0 0 0 0 100
115 Erik Corneliussen KALOE MTB H50 20 250 0 80 100 0 0 0 70
116 Allan Rasmussen Bmc92 H30 17 248 80 100 68 0 0 0 0
117 Thomas Nielsen MTB Frederikshavn H30 18 246 0 54 0 80 44 68 0
118 Kaj Andersen Team race on H40 18 240 0 54 46 70 0 70 0
119 Alex Iversen AMK H40 19 240 32 64 38 0 0 64 42
120 Jonas Morsbøl Aalborg Mountainbikeklub H30 19 240 100 50 90 0 0 0 0
121 Brian Rohde H50 21 234 34 40 24 0 44 52 40
122 Frederik Kjær Pedersen Rold Skov MTB Hu18 13 228 58 170 0 0 0 0 0
123 Kim Pedersen H30 20 228 30 60 34 0 46 0 58
124 Christian Mygdam VMCC H50 22 222 0 42 20 56 48 56 0
125 Kim Jensen SiemensGamesa H50 23 202 40 0 14 0 50 54 44
126 Michael Gyde Jacobsen MTB Frederikshavn H40 20 202 0 44 22 54 38 0 44
127 Freja Ringmann Nielsen MTB 7130 Du18 5 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 200
128 Sander Kirk Hammel ck Hu18 14 200 0 0 0 0 200 0 0
129 Mette Hjortlund Aalborg mountainbikeklub D40 6 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 200
130 Alfred Thoft AMK Hu30 16 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 200
131 Maj Schneider Thomsen AMK D30 3 200 200 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 Andreas Buhl AMK Juniordrenge 7 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 200
133 Nicklas Kristensen TCK Hu30 17 198 62 68 0 0 68 0 0
134 Jan Thoudahl Hjerteforeningen.dk H50 24 194 18 50 16 0 60 0 50
135 Jonathan Stück silkeborg mtb klub Hu18 15 190 0 130 60 0 0 0 0
136 David #Sportschefen Jakobsen Team Skørping Cykler H40 21 190 16 34 0 48 40 0 52
137 Søren Rørbech Bøgh Amk H40 22 190 30 56 36 68 0 0 0
138 Kenneth Skriver H30 21 188 0 0 58 0 68 0 62
139 Mathias Ledet Hu18 16 182 64 60 58 0 0 0 0
140 Vinni Thomsen Uhrehøj D40 7 180 90 0 90 0 0 0 0
141 Martin Tofteby Mortensen Hobro CK H30 22 176 58 0 54 0 64 0 0
142 Jens Harbo vmcc H50 25 176 14 44 18 64 36 0 0
143 Kim Hedemann Øster Hornum MTB H50 26 176 30 0 26 60 0 0 60
144 Michael Antonsen Siemens Gamesa H50 27 174 10 0 0 0 54 58 52
145 Rene’ Christensen Mtb Frederikshavn H40 23 174 0 0 0 62 52 34 26
146 Dennis Madsen Hold til hæjre H40 24 174 0 18 0 0 58 50 48
147 Christian Larsen Team MAX EL H30 23 172 0 0 44 60 0 0 68
148 Sander Kirk Hammel cykle klub Hu18 17 170 170 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 Mary Ann Bech SingleTrack MTB D30 4 170 0 0 170 0 0 0 0
150 Anne Bertelsen Bmc Du18 6 170 0 0 170 0 0 0 0
151 Anders Kronborg Team Slettestrand Hu30 18 170 0 0 0 170 0 0 0
152 Finn Frøstrup Skagen OK og Motion H60 9 170 0 170 0 0 0 0 0
153 Per Ejstrud Aalborg Mountainbikeklub H60 10 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 170
154 Markus Heuer Dansk Mountainbike Klub Hu18 18 170 0 0 0 170 0 0 0
155 Christian Kudsk Cyclesport Silkeborg Hu18 19 170 0 0 170 0 0 0 0
156 Lone Christensen TeamMortensen D40 8 170 0 0 0 0 0 170 0
157 Per Bundgaard Jensen CCH Hjørring H60 11 170 170 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 Juliane Frydenlund Du30 3 170 170 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 Mads Christensen Racing89ers H30 24 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 170
160 Mads Thøgersen Hammel Cykle klub Hu18 20 170 0 0 0 0 170 0 0
161 Mads Østergaard Jensen Amk Juniordrenge 8 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 170
162 Juliane Frydenlund Team Hasenjagd Du30 4 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 170
163 Hugo Frandsen VMCC H40 25 170 0 36 8 50 34 42 0
164 Rasmus Jensen Rold Skov MTB Hu18 21 170 70 0 100 0 0 0 0
165 Kenneth Nielsen H50 28 170 0 0 170 0 0 0 0
166 Kasper Bjørn-Jensen AMK Hu18 22 168 100 0 0 0 0 0 68
167 Morten Nielsen H40 26 166 0 0 0 46 66 0 54
168 Thomas Wetter Hobro CK H30 25 164 64 0 0 100 0 0 0
169 Anton Søgaard Bæk Rebild Efterskole MTB Linje Hu18 23 160 90 0 0 0 0 0 70
170 Kim Kristensen H60 12 160 70 90 0 0 0 0 0
171 Jens Poulsen Gss racing H50 29 160 0 58 40 0 0 62 0
172 Jesper Kjær Nielsen Aalborg Mountainbikeklub H30 26 158 68 0 0 0 0 0 90
173 Noam Rosenzweig Racing Viborg Hu18 24 158 0 0 0 90 68 0 0
174 Nikolaj Mortensen Kalø H40 27 156 0 50 48 0 0 0 58
175 Freddy Christensen Mtb Frederikshavn H50 30 156 24 70 62 0 0 0 0
176 Morten Vindfeld Nielsen Vmcc H40 28 154 44 0 0 0 0 110 0
177 Mathias Knudsen Hu30 19 150 0 0 0 0 0 150 0
178 Lone Christensen TeamMortensen D40 9 150 0 0 150 0 0 0 0
179 Laurits Thorning Jakobsen Raceday Sport H50 31 150 150 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 Mathias Hjortlund AMK Juniordrenge 9 150 150 0 0 0 0 0 0
181 Anne Bøjstrup Bertelsen BMC Du18 7 150 150 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 Christina Skov Cch D40 10 150 0 150 0 0 0 0 0
183 Mette Sofie Bønneland Maysfelt CCH D40 11 150 150 0 0 0 0 0 0
184 Mikkel Kastrup Rold Skov MTB Hu30 20 150 0 0 0 150 0 0 0
185 Per Gade FysioDanmark Arkadens Fysioterapi H40 29 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 150
186 Peter Simonsen Urhre høj H40 30 148 0 0 0 0 46 56 46
187 Daniel Sommer Hansen Rold Skov MTB H30 27 144 0 0 42 0 38 64 0
188 Karl-Erik Mogensen Black Tuesday Dark Side H40 31 144 0 46 14 0 44 40 0
189 Jacob Strue H40 32 142 24 0 0 0 0 58 60
190 Asbjørn Jensen Singletrackmtb H40 33 138 34 16 28 0 60 0 0
191 Jesper Thorsen H40 34 136 18 32 0 56 30 0 0
192 Kristian Skov Sørensen Hu18 25 134 0 66 0 68 0 0 0
193 Lars-Ole Markvardsen Team Giant Cyklebørsen H40 35 130 0 0 130 0 0 0 0
194 Allan Rishøj MTB Frederikshavn H40 36 130 0 0 50 0 0 60 20
195 Jan Peter Nyrup Jensen Saltum Trim H50 32 130 0 130 0 0 0 0 0
196 Andreas Røge Pedersen Amk Juniordrenge 10 130 0 0 0 0 0 130 0
197 Nicolaj Nicolajsen Hu30 21 130 0 0 0 0 0 0 130
198 Bo Lykke Larsen Team Væltepeter H60 13 130 130 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 Kristian Paarup AMK Hu18 26 130 0 0 0 0 130 0 0
200 Ole Kæseler Andersen Televom H50 33 130 0 0 130 0 0 0 0
201 Jonatan Odgaard Rold Skov MTB / Din Bikeshop Juniordrenge 11 130 0 0 0 0 130 0 0
202 Jakob Heltborg Jensen H40 37 126 0 0 0 0 42 44 40
203 Flemming Jørgensen Vmcc/Vcm H40 38 122 68 0 54 0 0 0 0
204 Palle B Andersen Saltum Trim H40 39 120 64 0 56 0 0 0 0
205 Morten Jeppesen Hu30 22 120 0 64 0 0 56 0 0
206 Jens Würtz H50 34 118 0 0 52 0 0 0 66
207 Morten Stuhr H50 35 118 0 0 8 0 52 0 58
208 Richard Kristensen TCK H40 40 116 38 62 16 0 0 0 0
209 Anders Jeppesen Team MAX EL H40 41 116 20 0 32 64 0 0 0
210 Anders Falden Team Falden Hu18 27 116 0 62 54 0 0 0 0
211 Max Holmgaard Team MAX EL H50 36 116 0 52 22 0 0 0 42
212 Morten Hilsløv Petersen H40 42 114 46 0 0 0 0 68 0
213 Steffen Pedersen BMC Hu30 23 114 0 0 0 0 66 0 48
214 Paw Juulsgaard Hjortdal MTB H30 28 112 0 0 0 54 58 0 0
215 Henning Bøgsted Bmc92 H40 43 112 10 0 0 0 54 48 0
216 Lars Mejlholm H30 29 110 110 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 Thomas Bisgaard Team Hasenjagd Hu30 24 110 110 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 Anders Cykelstjerne bisgaard Rold Skov MTB H30 30 110 0 0 0 0 110 0 0
219 Pernille Olesen UhrehøjMTB D40 12 110 110 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 Søren Andersen Hobro Ck H60 14 110 110 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 Lasse Andersen Team MAX EL H30 31 110 0 0 0 110 0 0 0
222 Anton Hermann Nielsen Rold Skov MTB Juniordrenge 12 110 0 0 110 0 0 0 0
223 Mathias Jensen Hu18 28 110 0 0 0 0 0 110 0
224 Claus Nielsen Klejtrup MTB H40 44 108 0 48 0 60 0 0 0
225 Nikki Levorsen MTB Frederikshavn H30 32 108 0 0 52 0 56 0 0
226 John Rasmussen Siemens Gamesa H40 45 106 12 0 0 0 48 46 0
227 Michael Schmidt Nøhr KT Elektric H30 33 106 52 0 0 0 0 0 54
228 Harald Christensen Rold Skov MTB H50 37 104 66 0 38 0 0 0 0
229 Karl Rasmussen Hjortdal mtb H40 46 102 14 0 0 0 50 0 38
230 Dennis Fuglsang-Plesner Viborg AM H40 47 102 40 0 0 0 62 0 0
231 Anton Søgaard Bæk Rebild Efterskole mtb linje Hu18 29 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 0
232 Rune Christensen HammelCK Hu18 30 100 0 0 0 0 100 0 0
233 Merete Krogh Kristensen D40 13 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 Kris Nygaard Team Søften H40 48 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 Peter Guldhammer TCK H30 34 100 38 62 0 0 0 0 0
236 Noah Pehrson CykelSportNord.dk Juniordrenge 13 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 Hasse Kristensen Rold Skov Cykel Shop H30 35 100 0 0 100 0 0 0 0
238 Carl-Jørn Olsen Hals Cykel Motion H60 15 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Henrik Uldahl VCM H40 49 100 42 58 0 0 0 0 0
240 Torben Hansen GSS-Racing H40 50 92 0 42 0 0 0 28 22
241 Mikkel Overgaard AMK H30 36 90 90 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 Martin toftby Mortensen Hobro Cykle klub H30 37 90 0 0 0 90 0 0 0
243 Rasmus Skipper-Jørgensen H30 38 90 0 0 0 0 90 0 0
244 Martin t Mortensen Hobro cykle klub H30 39 90 0 0 0 0 0 90 0
245 Matias Nøhr AMK Hu30 25 90 0 90 0 0 0 0 0
246 Henrik Pedersen H50 38 90 0 0 0 0 42 0 48
247 Lasse Kåre Olsen Team Søftem H40 51 90 90 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Heine Jensen Hjortdal MTB H40 52 90 0 0 0 58 32 0 0
249 Johan Pejtersen CykelSportNord.dk Juniordrenge 14 90 90 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 Rasmus Pedersen MTB Randers H30 40 84 48 0 36 0 0 0 0
251 Carsten Müller Viborg MTB H40 53 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
252 Emil Pejtersen CykelSportNord.dk Juniordrenge 15 80 80 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 Lars Klit Christensen AMK Hu30 26 80 80 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 Lasse Buhl AMK H40 54 80 0 80 0 0 0 0 0
255 Morten Andersen Diamond Hill MTB Hu30 27 80 0 0 0 0 80 0 0
256 Jens Aarøe 9210 H60 16 80 80 0 0 0 0 0 0
257 Mads Kryger Larsen Racing Viborg H30 41 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
258 Steffen Schneider Bmc92 H50 39 76 0 48 28 0 0 0 0
259 Klaus Dalager zikelprinsserne H50 40 74 28 0 0 0 46 0 0
260 Peter Frank Nielsen Gl. Hasseris cykelklub H50 41 70 36 34 0 0 0 0 0
261 Frederik Hjortlund AMK Juniordrenge 16 70 70 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 Morten Odgaard Uhrehøje MTB H30 42 70 0 0 0 0 0 70 0
263 Søren Andersen Hobro CK H60 17 70 0 0 70 0 0 0 0
264 Peter Bystrup Televom H40 55 70 0 0 70 0 0 0 0
265 Peder Morsing Hobro CK Hu30 28 70 0 0 0 0 70 0 0
266 Morten Bystrup Rønaa Uhrehøje MTB H30 43 70 0 0 0 70 0 0 0
267 Morten Brun Bjerre TCK H40 56 70 0 70 0 0 0 0 0
268 Torben Bartholin Altomcykling.dk H30 44 70 0 0 70 0 0 0 0
269 Steffen Faber Østergaard Pedersen BMC Hu30 29 70 0 0 70 0 0 0 0
270 Tom Ranum Laustsen Uhrehøje MTB H40 57 70 0 0 0 52 18 0 0
271 Kristoffer Jensen Hjortdal mtb Hu30 30 70 0 0 0 70 0 0 0
272 Jacob Hansen AMK H30 45 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
273 Magnus Koller Saltum Trim Hu18 31 68 0 68 0 0 0 0 0
274 Per Bundgaard Christensen H60 18 68 0 0 68 0 0 0 0
275 Evan Christensen VMCC H60 19 68 68 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 Matias Uhrenholt amk Hu30 31 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
277 Kaptajn Haddock H50 42 68 68 0 0 0 0 0 0
278 Peter Sørensen Team Giant Cyklebørsen H50 43 66 0 0 0 66 0 0 0
279 Mads B. Jensen AMK H30 46 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 66
280 Nicolaj Wael Møller Rold skov MTB Hu18 32 66 0 0 66 0 0 0 0
281 Kenneth Steffensen HUI Hjortdal H40 58 66 0 0 0 66 0 0 0
282 Karsten G. Poulsen Uhrehøje MTB klub H40 59 66 0 0 0 0 28 20 18
283 Anders Cykelstjerne Rold Skov MTB H30 47 66 66 0 0 0 0 0 0
284 Peder kristian Morsing Hobro CK Hu30 32 66 66 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 Mads Pedersen hobro cykle klub Hu18 33 66 0 0 0 66 0 0 0
286 Malthe Sand thomsen AMK Hu18 34 66 66 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 Markus Thinggaard Frederikshavn Hu30 33 64 64 0 0 0 0 0 0
288 Peter Andersen Motionscykelklubben Himmerland H50 44 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
289 Sten Hansen Team Væltepeter H50 45 64 64 0 0 0 0 0 0
290 Tom Pedersen KT Elektric H40 60 64 0 28 0 0 0 0 36
291 Jan Ritter CCH H30 48 64 0 64 0 0 0 0 0
292 Kenneth Vaever Rold MTB Klub H50 46 62 0 0 0 62 0 0 0
293 Thomas Bach hobro cykle klub H30 49 62 0 0 0 62 0 0 0
294 Anders Jeppesen Team MaxEl H40 61 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 62
295 Kim Larsen H40 62 62 62 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 Tim Jaltoft Rold Skov MTB H40 63 62 0 0 62 0 0 0 0
297 Ulrich Hedegaard MTB Rebild Bakker H30 50 62 0 0 62 0 0 0 0
298 Mads Thane Andersen VCM Hu30 34 62 0 0 62 0 0 0 0
299 Chris Faber Ø. Pedersen Hu30 35 62 0 0 0 0 62 0 0
300 Steffen Faber Østergaard Steffen Faber Østergaard Pedersen Hu30 36 62 0 0 0 62 0 0 0
301 Rasmus Q Østergaard Team Støvring Cykler H30 51 60 0 0 0 0 60 0 0
302 Sune Kappel Team Maxel H50 47 60 0 0 60 0 0 0 0
303 Jan Olsen Aask cykel H50 48 60 12 0 0 0 0 48 0
304 Peter Klit Christensen Design Cykler Aalborg Hu18 35 60 60 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 Kristoffer Jensen HUI Hu30 37 60 0 0 0 0 60 0 0
306 Martin Sørensen Hu18 36 60 0 0 0 0 60 0 0
307 Kaj Kristensen AMK H40 64 60 0 0 0 0 0 32 28
308 Mathias Porsmose Andersen AMK Hu18 37 58 0 0 0 0 58 0 0
309 Steen Madsen KOCK H50 49 58 58 0 0 0 0 0 0
310 Christian Sørensen Hu30 38 58 58 0 0 0 0 0 0
311 Klaus Buus Klaus Buus A/S Aars H50 50 58 0 0 0 0 58 0 0
312 Jakob Stadsgaard Klejtrup MTB H30 52 58 0 0 0 58 0 0 0
313 Mads Jessen H40 65 56 0 0 0 0 56 0 0
314 Rune Jørgensen Ræson Automation H30 53 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
315 Tobias Hviid Ekstrøm Rold skov MTB u1 Hu18 38 56 0 0 56 0 0 0 0
316 Frederik Olesen Uphill Gistrup H40 66 56 56 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 Allan Lynet Team Skørping Cykler H30 54 56 0 56 0 0 0 0 0
318 Flemming Eriksen Team Væltepeter H50 51 56 56 0 0 0 0 0 0
319 Peter Sommer Rold Skov MTB H30 55 56 36 0 20 0 0 0 0
320 Chris Olesen H50 52 56 0 0 56 0 0 0 0
321 Morten Jensen BMC92 Hu30 39 56 56 0 0 0 0 0 0
322 Jesper Bisgaard Team SSC H30 56 56 0 0 0 56 0 0 0
323 Carl Fiedler H40 67 56 0 0 0 40 0 0 16
324 Mads Bjørnsgaard Pedersen Hobro cykel klub 1938 Hu18 39 54 0 0 0 0 54 0 0
325 Steen Reimer Cch H40 68 54 0 24 0 0 14 16 0
326 Rune Christensen Hck Hu18 40 54 0 54 0 0 0 0 0
327 Mads Bjørnsgaard Hobro CK Hu18 41 54 54 0 0 0 0 0 0
328 Morten Bjerre TCK H40 69 54 54 0 0 0 0 0 0
329 Lars Jensen H40 70 54 0 0 0 0 16 38 0
330 Steffen Schneider BMC 92 H50 53 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
331 Ib Jensen Vmcc H50 54 54 54 0 0 0 0 0 0
332 Carsten Nielsen 9560 H50 55 54 0 0 54 0 0 0 0
333 Chris Pedersen Hu30 40 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 52
334 Rasmus Hammer Team Hasenjagd Hu30 41 52 52 0 0 0 0 0 0
335 Jan Valvik Gss H40 71 52 0 0 0 0 0 52 0
336 Danny Rishøj Mtb Frederikshavn H40 72 52 52 0 0 0 0 0 0
337 Thomas Wetter HCK 38 H30 57 52 0 0 18 0 34 0 0
338 Jan Jensen Rold skov cykel shop H40 73 52 0 0 52 0 0 0 0
339 Thomas Grønbech Magicsport Racing Team Hu18 42 52 52 0 0 0 0 0 0
340 Kai Kristensen TCK H50 56 52 52 0 0 0 0 0 0
341 Rasmus Jensen Butik Gitte Hobro H30 58 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0
342 Mikkel Bratholt Hansen Hu30 42 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0
343 Kenneth Væver Rold MTb H50 57 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0
344 Mads Nielsen AMK Hu30 43 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
345 Anders Kjær Sørensen SMCC H40 74 50 0 26 0 0 0 0 24
346 Uffe Dam Gokartworld/VMCC H40 75 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
347 Jakob Stadsgaard Klejtrup MTB H30 59 48 0 0 0 0 48 0 0
348 Lasse Stidsborg SMCC H30 60 48 0 0 48 0 0 0 0
349 Søren Hjortlund AMK H40 76 48 48 0 0 0 0 0 0
350 Mathias Brokholm RSCS Cycling Hu30 44 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
351 Carsten Clausen Team Søften H50 58 46 46 0 0 0 0 0 0
352 Simon Rackliff Samsung Denmark Research Centre H30 61 46 46 0 0 0 0 0 0
353 Martin Siegumfeldt H30 62 46 0 0 46 0 0 0 0
354 Verner Sommer Team MAX EL H50 59 44 0 0 44 0 0 0 0
355 Morten Billesø H40 77 44 0 0 0 44 0 0 0
356 Esben Vadstrup Televom H50 60 42 0 0 42 0 0 0 0
357 Thomas Pedersen VMCC H40 78 42 0 0 0 42 0 0 0
358 René Højen Pedersen Team MAX EL H40 79 42 0 0 42 0 0 0 0
359 Claus Langagergaard Saltum trim H40 80 40 0 40 0 0 0 0 0
360 Jan Thorup Uhrehøje mtb klub H50 61 40 0 0 0 0 40 0 0
361 Morten Odgaard Uhrehøje MTB H30 63 40 0 0 40 0 0 0 0
362 Michael Søtbæk Madsen klejtrup MTB H30 64 40 0 0 0 0 40 0 0
363 Henrik Andersen H50 62 38 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
364 Thomas Hermann NIelsen Rold skov MTB H30 65 38 0 0 38 0 0 0 0
365 Hans Vestergaard Pedersen Uhrehøje MTB H50 63 36 0 36 0 0 0 0 0
366 Allan Bukh Uhrehøje MTB H40 81 36 0 0 0 0 36 0 0
367 Martin Heltborg Jensen H40 82 36 0 0 0 0 0 36 0
368 Palle Nielsen Team skørping cykler H30 66 36 0 0 0 0 36 0 0
369 Martin Heltborg Jensen H40 83 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
370 Hans Peter Andersen 9000 H50 64 34 0 0 34 0 0 0 0
371 Allan Benktsson Team skørping cykler H30 67 34 34 0 0 0 0 0 0
372 Michael Bobach MTB Rebild Bakker H40 84 34 0 0 34 0 0 0 0
373 Lars vagn Jensen Racing Viborg H50 65 32 32 0 0 0 0 0 0
374 Frank Brandt Pedersen ZikleprinsEsserne H50 66 32 0 32 0 0 0 0 0
375 Stefan Andreasen H40 85 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
376 Renè Bentzen Rold Skov MTB H50 67 32 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
377 Klaus Refshøj AMK H30 68 32 32 0 0 0 0 0 0
378 Flemming Thue Nielsen H40 86 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
379 Morten Røhl Nielsen bmc H40 87 30 0 0 30 0 0 0 0
380 Erik Olsen H30 69 30 0 0 30 0 0 0 0
381 Jesper Lassen Team Støvring Cykler H40 88 30 0 0 0 0 0 30 0
382 Rasmussen John Siemens Gamesa H40 89 30 0 30 0 0 0 0 0
383 Michael Paarup H40 90 26 0 0 0 0 0 26 0
384 Jesper Lassen Auto MTB H40 91 26 0 0 0 0 26 0 0
385 Hans Erik Holst Rold Skov MTB H40 92 26 26 0 0 0 0 0 0
386 Christian Holt Pedersen LPS allstar* H30 70 26 26 0 0 0 0 0 0
387 Allan Pretzmann Jensen Hjortdal MTB H50 68 26 26 0 0 0 0 0 0
388 Martin Tullesen Klaus Buus A/S - Aars H40 93 24 0 0 0 0 24 0 0
389 Kent Sørensen Uhrehøje MTB Klub H40 94 24 0 0 0 0 0 24 0
390 Høgni Rúnason Øster Fjallasúkklufelagið MTB.fo H40 95 22 22 0 0 0 0 0 0
391 Claus Hald Andreasen H40 96 22 0 0 0 0 0 22 0
392 Dan Sørensen Singletrackmtb H30 71 22 0 0 22 0 0 0 0
393 Mikael Kjær Uhrehøje MTB H40 97 22 0 0 0 0 22 0 0
394 Mikkel Lybæch Rold Skov MTB/DGI Nordjylland H40 98 22 0 22 0 0 0 0 0
395 Jesper Østergaard Eskildsen THOR-Veddum/Skelund H40 99 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 0
396 Rasmus sudergaard Jensen MTB Rebild bakker H40 100 20 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
397 Michael Paarup H40 101 20 0 0 0 0 20 0 0
398 Martin Sommer Gss H40 102 18 0 0 0 0 0 18 0
399 Allan Nielsen Gl. Hasseris cykelklub H40 103 18 8 0 10 0 0 0 0
400 John Pedersen H40 104 18 0 0 18 0 0 0 0
401 Frits Sørensen H50 69 16 16 0 0 0 0 0 0
402 Jacob Foldager Rold Skov MTB H40 105 14 0 0 0 0 0 14 0
403 Rene Christensen Mtb Frederikshavn H40 106 14 0 14 0 0 0 0 0
404 Jens Selling MTB Rebild Bakker H40 107 12 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
405 Kim C. Jensen Rold Skov MTB H40 108 12 0 0 0 0 12 0 0
406 Lars Røge Pedersen Amk H40 109 12 0 0 0 0 0 12 0
407 Tom Johnsen AE Bikers H50 70 12 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
408 Carsten Guldhammer Jensen MTB Rebild Bakker H50 71 10 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
409 Jan Laust Pedersen GSS Racing H40 110 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
410 Jesper Nielsen Auto MTB H40 111 10 0 0 0 0 10 0 0
411 Søren Winther Christensen Hjortdal MTB H50 72 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
412 Aksel Thørholm Auto MTB H40 112 8 0 0 0 0 8 0 0
413 Jesper Hermansen H40 113 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
414 Flemming Jensen BMC92 H50 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
415 Rene Chris Jensen THOR - Veddum/Skelund H40 114 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
416 Martin Perthen H40 115 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
417 Kåre Behrentz-Nicolaisen H40 116 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
418 Jonas Kristiansen H40 117 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
419 Morten Billesøe Team Hasenjagd H40 118 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
420 Flemming Nielsen H40 119 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
421 Søren Thomsen H40 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
422 Torben Frandsen H40 121 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
423 Claus Nielsen AMk H40 122 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
424 Morten Wesseltoft Brande MTB H40 123 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
425 Jens Lauesen MTB Rebild Bakker H50 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
426 Jesper Toft Hansen AE Bikers H40 124 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
427 Kaj Kragbæk Kristensen AMK H40 125 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
428 Dennis Stjernholm TCK H40 126 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
429 Hans Vestergaard Pedersen Uhrehøje MTB H50 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
430 Jan Robert Ekstrøm HillClimbers MTB H40 127 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
431 Henrik Nicolaisen H40 128 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
432 Allan Skov Den Eksklusive H40 129 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
433 Lars Vagn Jensen Racing Viborg H50 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
434 Klaus Mejlholm Rold Skov MTB H40 130 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
435 Claus Münster SingletrackMTB H50 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
436 Nils Frandsen AE Bikers H40 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
437 Ciano Frost H40 132 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
438 Thomas Christensen SingletrackMTB H40 133 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
439 Michael Jensen Cch H40 134 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
440 Chris Jensen HCK38 H40 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
441 Peter Haldrup AE Bikers H50 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
442 Kim Espersen CCH H40 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
443 Palle Steen Hansen Falcon BMX H50 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
444 Jari Jensen H40 137 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
445 Claus Mikkelsen SupVH6 H40 138 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
446 Jesper Mygind MTB Rebild Bakker H50 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
447 Ole Jeppesen MTB Rebild Bakker H40 139 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0