Central CX League 2018/2019

Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Sep 15 Sep 22 Sep 30 Oct 06 Oct 14 Oct 21 Oct 28 Nov 04 Nov 17 Nov 25 Dec 09 Jan 06 Jan 20 Jan 27
1 Roger Mitchell Sleaford Whls CC VM60U 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Peter Ward Solihull CC VM60U 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nigel White VM60U 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Martin McShane Worksop Wheelers VM60U 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kirby Bennett Team Jewson-M.I.Racing VM60U 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jason Warre Hub Velo VM60U 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Pete Marshall (DNF) Beacon Roads CC VM60U 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Peter Turner Derby Mercury RC VM60U 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Mike Snell Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC) VM60U 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Michael McDermott VC Long Eaton VM60U 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Michael Donovan Hemel Hempstead CC VM60U 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 John Gabriel Team Jewson-M.I.Racing VM60U 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Martin Hackley MI Racing Jewson VM60U 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Mike Webb Lichfield City CC VM60U 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Peter Carman Lyme RC VM60U 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 James Sutherland Bolsolver & District CC VM60U 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Robin Goundry VM60U 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Martin Hackley MI Racing - Jewson VM60U 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Peter Harris Pearce Cycles RT VM60U 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Denis Smith Windmill Wheels Cycling Club VM60U 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Richard Oakes Beeston Cycling Club VM60U 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Grant Warwick Hinckley Cycle Racing Club VM60U 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 George Green VM60U 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Timothy Stowe Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe VM60U 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Iain Farquhar VM60U 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Chris Watts Matlock CC VM60U 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Raymond Cochrane VM60U 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Gary Harthill (DNF) Aylesbury CC VM60U 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Dave McMullen Cotswold Veldrijden VM60A 1 1200 150 150 150 0 150 150 150 150 150 0 150 0 150 150
30 Tony Jones Team Milton Keynes VM60A 2 1125 130 135 140 150 0 0 140 140 135 140 140 140 130 0
31 John Risby Team Milton Keynes VM60A 3 1120 140 130 130 140 140 140 0 135 130 135 135 150 140 0
32 Peter Holden Team Trident VM60A 4 1040 125 0 118 125 135 135 135 130 125 0 0 130 120 0
33 Bryce Taylor Aylesbury CC VM60A 5 984 120 118 116 0 0 0 130 125 120 125 130 0 0 0
34 Victor Barnett Welland Valley CC VM60A 6 835 135 140 135 0 0 0 0 0 140 150 0 0 135 0
35 Stuart Walters Kettering CC VM60A 7 818 0 0 112 0 0 118 0 116 118 116 120 0 118 0
36 Richard Stanhope Hillingdon Triathletes VM60A 8 742 0 0 0 0 125 0 0 118 116 118 125 0 0 140
37 Peter Mooney Rugby Velo VM60A 9 650 0 0 125 135 0 0 0 0 0 130 0 135 125 0
38 David Pepper VM60A 10 614 0 114 0 0 130 125 125 0 0 120 0 0 0 0
39 Trevor Hook Team Milton Keynes VM60A 11 593 118 125 114 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 116 0
40 Gary Harthill Aylesbury CC VM60A 12 586 0 112 0 0 0 120 120 120 0 114 0 0 0 0
41 Raymond Cochrane VM60A 13 380 0 0 120 130 0 130 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Malcolm Martin High Wycombe Cycling Club VM60A 14 236 116 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Timothy Osborne High Wycombe Cycling Club VM60A 15 230 114 116 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 David Forbes (DNF) VM50U 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Kevin Bodley Fred Williams Cycles VM50U 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Simon Nicholson (DNF) Bicester Millennium CC VM50U 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Bob Parry Verulam CC VM50U 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Chris Murphy (DNF) Welwyn Wheelers CC VM50U 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Neil Simpson (DQ) London Phoenix CC VM50U 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Simon Tisbury Edds Bikes VM50U 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Robin Corder Rotor Race Team VM50U 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Antony Mitchell VM50U 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Andrew Ayears (DNF) Welland Valley CC VM50U 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Andy Rose broughton cycling group VM50U 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Joe Richardson VM50U 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Peter Busby Team Jewson VM50U 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Steve Woods Cambridge CC VM50U 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Sam Phillips (DNS) Rapha Cycling Club VM50U 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Paul Carpenter (DNF) Lky7 SD Racing Team VM50U 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Chris Murphy (DNS) Welwyn Wheelers CC VM50U 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Gary Strickland VC Lowe Eaton VM50U 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Chris Jefferies VM50U 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Malcolm Jacklin Fenland Clarion CC VM50U 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Martin Reader Bicester Millennium CC VM50U 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Brian Curran (DNF) Pedalworks Performance Team VM50U 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Chris Clague London Phoenix CC VM50U 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Mark Garrett Ride Coventry VM50U 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 John Jones (DNF) Verulam - reallymoving.com VM50U 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Ross McArthur (DNF) Gregarios Superclub Ciclista VM50U 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Clive Evans WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip VM50U 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Carl Max Taylor ROTOR Race Team VM50U 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Richard Lawrence Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) VM50U 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Simon Pilcher VM50U 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Alan Bontoft Leicester Forest CC VM50U 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Ian Watts Cotswold Veldrijden VM50U 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Rob Riekie Team Milton Keynes VM50U 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Ben Park (DNF) Bledlow Ridge VC VM50U 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Simon Hale Army Cycling Union VM50U 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Jose Turrens Espinosa LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) VM50U 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Kim Lassiter Cotswold Veldrijden VM50U 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Kevin Holloway (DNF) GS Vecchi VM50U 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Ant Mitchell (DNF) VM50U 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Charlie Simpson Welland Valley CC VM50U 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Martin Eadon Zannata Ride Coventry XGear VM50U 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Steve Costall VM50U 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Andy Rose VM50U 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Paul Brown Numplumz VM50U 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Keith Sheridan VM50U 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Ian Stuart VM50U 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Mike Standring VM50U 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Daniel Clemens (DNF) Spirit Tifosi Racing Team VM50U 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 John Wright VC Long Eaton VM50U 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 David Merrill Club Corley Cycles VM50U 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Mark Farrar Ride Coventry VM50U 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Marcus Buksh Kettering CC VM50U 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Garry Townsend (DNF) Rugby Velo VM50U 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Guy Pearson Pearson VM50U 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Lee King (DNF) VM50U 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Mike Cook Njinga VM50U 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 David Wilcock VM50U 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Andy Pinchin VM50U 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Peter Goy Louth Cycle Centre VM50U 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Anthony Snyman (DNF) WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip VM50U 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Michael Brooks Viking Whls VM50U 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Jonathan Todd Rugby Velo VM50U 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Andy Rose VM50U 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 Dan Thisdell VM50U 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 Stuart Gillies (DNF) Twickenham CC VM50U 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 Andrew Wildman (DNF) 45 Road Club VM50U 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 Oren Peleg (DNF) Regents Park Rouleurs VM50U 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 Bob Parry Verulam CC VM50U 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 Bob Sutton (DNF) Aylesbury CC VM50U 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 Phillip Chinn Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club VM50U 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 Joe Richardson (DNF) VM50U 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 Timothy Long Bicester Millennium CC VM50U 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 John Malcolm Velo Writtle VM50U 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 Briand Beamsoleil Twickenham CC VM50U 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 Stephen Knight Jewson MI Racing VM50U 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Peter Allan VM50U 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 Graham Mott (DNF) Team Milton Keynes VM50U 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Anthony Snyman WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip VM50U 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 Gary Aldridge (DNF) Verulam CC VM50U 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 Peter Bromwich VM50U 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 Dave Watson (DNF) CC Luton VM50U 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 Timothy Duckett Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) VM50U 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 Simon Pilcher VM50U 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 Graham Beggin Bicester Millennium CC VM50U 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 Andrew Rose Broughton Cycling Group VM50U 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 Chris Jefferies (DNF) VM50U 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 Chris Lydale WVTRI VM50U 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 Garry Townsend Rugby Velo VM50U 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 Dan Corby (DNF) London Phoenix CC VM50U 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 Neil Taylor Coalville WHS VM50U 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 Mark Mullender CC Giro VM50U 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 Paul Thornton Cleveland Wheelers CC VM50U 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 Jonathan Todd (DNF) Rugby Velo VM50U 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 Rik Allen VM50U 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 Paul Neville Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles VM50U 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 Robin Lord Berkhamsted Cycling Club VM50U 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 Tim Allsop (DNF) Summit MTB Club VM50U 97 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 Glenn Coltman (DNF) Pedal Power Loughborough VM50U 98 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 Kevin Mills Welland Valley CC VM50U 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 Julian Bradbury Welland Valley CC VM50U 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 Andrew Rose (DNF) Team Milton Keynes VM50U 101 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 Paul Caton (DNF) TMG Horizon Cycling Team VM50U 102 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 Russ Forsdick Ashfield RC VM50U 103 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 Onuce McMichael Hounslow & District Wheelers VM50U 104 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 Timothy Bailey (DNF) Club Corley Cycles VM50U 105 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 Michael Mitchinson VM50U 106 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 Paul Haigh (DNF) Team Milton Keynes VM50U 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 Daniel Jones VM50U 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 Miles Walker (DNF) LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) VM50U 109 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 Ian Bradley Ilkeston Cycle Club VM50U 110 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 Daniel Doncaster Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) VM50U 111 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 Rob Riekie Team Milton Keynes VM50U 112 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 Darren Winfield (DNF) LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) VM50U 113 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 Chris Jefferies (DNF) VM50U 114 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 David Garrett Rugby Velo VM50U 115 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 Philip Roach Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe VM50U 116 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 Eric Wilcock Ambleside Velo VM50U 117 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 Michael Vaughan Mike Vaughan Cycles VM50U 118 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 Andrew Granger (DNF) Twickenham CC VM50U 119 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 Jake Jakobson Welland Valley CC VM50U 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 Bob Sutton (DNF) Aylesbury CC VM50U 121 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 Philip Moir VM50U 122 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 Peter Allan (DNF) VM50U 123 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 Andreas Quansah Leicester Forest VM50U 124 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 Jeremy Birch Mickey Cranks CC VM50U 125 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 John Fettis Club Corley Cycles VM50A 1 1150 130 135 150 150 150 140 150 140 130 130 135 135 135 125
170 John Jones Verulam - reallymoving.com VM50A 2 1150 0 125 0 125 135 150 140 135 135 150 150 150 0 140
171 Russell Jones Hackney GT VM50A 3 1110 120 130 0 0 140 125 135 130 125 135 140 140 140 150
172 Gavin Rumbles CC Luton VM50A 4 1037 150 120 130 140 0 135 130 116 116 0 0 0 0 0
173 Grant Hughes-Dowdle Club Corley Cycles VM50A 5 1018 109 116 120 135 130 114 0 0 107 112 116 116 150 135
174 Richard Lewis Kenilworth Wheelers CC VM50A 6 974 116 108 118 130 0 130 0 0 114 118 0 118 130 0
175 Timothy Bailey North Bucks RC VM50A 7 965 125 114 0 0 0 116 118 125 118 120 0 125 118 0
176 Sam Phillips Rapha Cycling Club VM50A 8 957 118 110 0 0 0 109 125 120 0 125 0 120 0 130
177 Neil Simpson London Phoenix CC VM50A 9 949 0 0 101 110 116 120 114 118 120 116 120 0 125 0
178 James Smith Velolife VM50A 10 923 92 90 0 99 125 0 110 110 110 114 125 130 0 0
179 Paul Carpenter Lky7 SD Racing Team VM50A 11 898 95 101 105 109 110 108 108 114 112 107 130 78 0 0
180 Mark Anstee Pedalworks Performance Team VM50A 12 875 98 102 103 114 112 0 100 103 100 101 118 108 107 110
181 Gary Kensett Club Corley Cycles VM50A 13 875 106 87 107 106 108 101 112 105 102 106 110 105 110 116
182 Angus Wells Royal Air Force CA VM50A 14 872 104 92 106 112 109 102 103 106 0 0 112 0 0 120
183 Lee King VM50A 15 872 0 84 110 118 120 0 120 104 0 0 0 110 106 0
184 Stuart Gillies Twickenham CC VM50A 16 856 0 0 0 107 114 96 106 0 103 104 114 0 112 0
185 Brian Primett Team Milton Keynes VM50A 17 852 0 104 98 100 0 95 98 97 106 103 109 0 114 118
186 Jeff Roberts High Wycombe Cycling Club VM50A 18 835 103 93 104 0 106 106 104 86 105 99 0 0 0 108
187 Richard Law VM50A 19 820 101 98 95 101 104 105 101 101 101 100 106 0 0 0
188 Roger May VM50A 20 804 94 89 94 92 102 94 96 90 0 88 0 106 109 109
189 David Olney Pedalworks Performance Team VM50A 21 784 0 94 92 0 97 99 99 92 93 94 0 103 105 0
190 Mark Ainge VeloElite RC VM50A 22 766 86 77 0 0 85 0 0 89 92 89 104 99 100 107
191 Adrian Parry Pedalon.co.uk VM50A 23 762 0 67 99 0 101 0 95 94 0 0 101 102 103 0
192 Rob Haddock Hemel Hempstead CC VM50A 24 759 62 70 80 80 95 91 82 70 87 83 100 95 104 104
193 Oren Peleg Regents Park Rouleurs VM50A 25 749 96 0 96 0 0 86 90 93 85 96 107 0 0 0
194 Chris Ford High Wycombe Cycling Club VM50A 26 741 91 80 0 0 0 90 94 87 96 95 108 0 0 0
195 Jonathan Chadwick High Wycombe Cycling Club VM50A 27 733 0 53 0 93 94 87 88 84 81 93 95 0 0 99
196 Harjinder Obhi North Hampshire RC VM50A 28 724 79 75 88 0 93 73 0 76 71 84 98 98 82 102
197 Marc Thomas Toddington Cycle club VM50A 29 719 0 0 0 0 0 0 72 75 84 77 103 100 102 106
198 Adrian Cox VM50A 30 713 0 82 100 98 0 69 0 85 88 92 99 0 0 0
199 Scott Heyhoe Farnborough & Camberley CC VM50A 31 711 89 97 0 104 0 100 107 102 0 0 0 0 0 112
200 Mark Eidem Hillingdon Triathletes VM50A 32 703 84 68 85 91 92 80 0 68 80 0 91 0 0 100
201 Michael Stegeman Fenland Clarion CC VM50A 33 699 73 62 86 90 0 0 85 0 77 86 0 101 101 0
202 Graham Ricketts Verulam CC VM50A 34 695 81 81 84 94 89 0 86 82 0 76 0 0 0 98
203 Darren Winfield LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) VM50A 35 695 72 0 83 84 0 89 0 81 0 81 90 0 94 93
204 Barry Ensten LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) VM50A 36 689 0 0 82 81 0 85 0 65 75 82 88 85 90 96
205 Steve Rust Team Trident VM50A 37 675 0 72 0 0 0 76 84 80 86 85 96 0 96 0
206 Chris Cox Swan Wheelers Cycling Club VM50A 38 673 105 95 108 105 0 0 0 107 98 55 0 0 0 0
207 Steve Moakes Team Trident VM50A 39 670 64 65 75 78 84 68 74 0 68 60 92 82 88 97
208 Tony Shortland Team Trident VM50A 40 664 74 55 78 0 87 77 0 66 73 72 89 92 0 94
209 Mark Booth Club Corley Cycles VM50A 41 655 102 106 0 0 118 112 109 0 0 108 0 0 0 0
210 Keith Perry Team Trident VM50A 42 648 59 58 76 76 82 64 73 57 65 62 85 81 83 92
211 Bob Sutton Aylesbury CC VM50A 43 635 75 63 79 0 88 0 0 73 0 61 0 80 86 91
212 Andy Webb Kenilworth Wheelers CC VM50A 44 629 107 107 112 0 0 97 0 0 104 102 0 0 0 0
213 Miles Walker LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) VM50A 45 625 61 54 0 0 83 71 78 69 74 64 93 93 0 0
214 Garry Blackmore Welwyn Wheelers CC VM50A 46 600 0 69 89 0 0 83 91 88 89 91 0 0 0 0
215 John Reed North Bucks RC VM50A 47 598 70 57 0 0 0 70 79 61 0 74 0 94 93 0
216 Jon Friend Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club VM50A 48 595 99 0 0 0 99 0 0 99 97 97 0 104 0 0
217 Philip Porteous VM50A 49 593 66 64 0 0 0 81 69 67 79 80 87 0 0 0
218 Paul Haigh Team Milton Keynes VM50A 50 573 83 71 81 85 0 0 83 78 0 0 0 0 92 0
219 Roger Jewell Rapha Cycling Club VM50A 51 571 100 96 97 0 0 0 87 96 95 0 0 0 0 0
220 Shaun Campling Leicester Forest CC VM50A 52 571 0 0 116 0 0 0 0 112 0 109 0 114 120 0
221 Roy Chamberlain Team Corley Cycles VM50A 53 570 0 140 140 0 0 0 0 150 140 0 0 0 0 0
222 Martyn Dunn CC Luton VM50A 54 562 110 109 114 120 0 0 0 109 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 Ian Hobbs Team Trident VM50A 55 551 60 52 73 75 0 63 70 58 0 67 0 0 85 0
224 Christopher Denman WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip VM50A 56 550 0 66 0 0 0 88 102 95 94 0 105 0 0 0
225 James Wright Berkhamsted Cycling Club VM50A 57 534 82 78 0 0 0 93 93 98 0 90 0 0 0 0
226 Neil Mitchell VM50A 58 533 65 60 0 0 86 0 77 72 0 78 0 0 0 95
227 Andrew Ayears Welland Valley CC VM50A 59 519 77 0 90 0 0 0 0 74 82 0 0 97 99 0
228 Paul Morrissey High Wycombe Cycling Club VM50A 60 515 56 51 0 0 80 62 65 56 62 0 83 0 0 0
229 Ross McArthur Gregarios Superclub Ciclista VM50A 61 513 0 0 0 0 0 82 80 79 0 75 94 0 0 103
230 Steve Coombs Rockingham Forest Whls VM50A 62 505 0 0 0 97 0 0 0 100 91 0 0 109 108 0
231 Andrew Granger Twickenham CC VM50A 63 496 0 74 0 102 0 0 0 0 108 98 0 0 0 114
232 Gary Aldridge Verulam CC VM50A 64 494 93 100 102 95 0 104 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 Mike Axon VM50A 65 480 87 0 0 0 98 0 97 91 0 0 0 107 0 0
234 Mark Remon Dyson Cycles VM50A 66 451 0 0 0 0 0 118 116 108 109 0 0 0 0 0
235 Paul Dyett VM50A 67 446 58 0 74 0 0 66 66 59 64 59 0 0 0 0
236 Paul Brown Leicester Forest CC VM50A 68 445 0 0 77 77 0 0 0 60 0 63 0 84 84 0
237 Nigel Jones ROTOR Race Team VM50A 69 436 0 0 0 0 0 103 0 0 0 105 0 112 116 0
238 Daniel Clemens Spirit Tifosi Racing Team VM50A 70 426 0 0 91 89 0 84 0 0 83 79 0 0 0 0
239 Kevin Holloway GS Vecchi VM50A 71 425 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 150 140 0 0 0 0
240 Gary Skinner Pedalworks Performance Team VM50A 72 424 0 0 0 0 0 72 67 62 70 69 84 0 0 0
241 Martin Bowd Hillingdon Triathletes VM50A 73 421 0 56 72 79 0 65 0 63 0 0 86 0 0 0
242 Steve James CC Luton VM50A 74 420 108 99 0 108 0 0 105 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Mark Raphael VM50A 75 416 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 68 0 90 91 101
244 Alastair Fadden Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club VM50A 76 388 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 71 78 71 0 87 0 0
245 Paul Caton TMG Horizon Cycling Team VM50A 77 387 140 112 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
246 David Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT VM50A 78 379 88 88 0 0 105 98 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 Graham Mott Team Milton Keynes VM50A 79 364 71 0 0 82 0 75 0 64 72 0 0 0 0 0
248 Mark Wade Thames Velo VM50A 80 356 0 91 0 0 91 0 0 77 0 0 97 0 0 0
249 Sean Fitzgerald VC10 VM50A 81 346 85 0 0 88 0 0 0 83 90 0 0 0 0 0
250 Chris Murphy Welwyn Wheelers CC VM50A 82 333 78 76 0 87 0 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
251 Jeremy Philpott A5 Rangers CC VM50A 83 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76 73 0 83 98 0
252 Nigel Bennett VM50A 84 323 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 70 0 89 95 0
253 Andrew Wildman 45 Road Club VM50A 85 323 63 0 0 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 88 89 0
254 Peter Overton Coalville Wheelers CC VM50A 86 296 0 0 0 103 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 96 97 0
255 Graham Mackie Club Corley Cycles VM50A 87 282 97 0 0 96 0 0 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 Simon Hime Finchley Racing Team VM50A 88 275 0 150 125 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
257 Mike Lloyd Oxonian CC VM50A 89 255 0 0 0 0 90 78 0 0 0 87 0 0 0 0
258 Chris Jefferies VM50A 90 253 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55 63 56 0 79 0 0
259 Leigh Harris Rugby Velo VM50A 91 242 69 0 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 86 0 0
260 Adrian Killworth Welland Valley CC VM50A 92 232 80 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 91 0 0
261 Ian Robson MTS Cycle Sport VM50A 93 230 114 0 0 116 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 Gary Hipwell Rugby Velo VM50A 94 230 112 118 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
263 John McDowall North Road CC VM50A 95 220 0 0 0 0 0 110 0 0 0 110 0 0 0 0
264 Dan Corby London Phoenix CC VM50A 96 210 0 0 0 0 103 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
265 Patrick Hayes Hub Vélo VM50A 97 204 0 105 0 0 0 0 0 0 99 0 0 0 0 0
266 Richard Bellis Club Corley Cycles VM50A 98 202 0 50 71 0 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
267 Adrian Park Verulam CC VM50A 99 201 0 0 0 0 0 67 68 0 0 66 0 0 0 0
268 Simon Tottle Kingston Phoenix RC VM50A 100 199 0 0 0 0 107 0 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 Graham Freer Hackney GT VM50A 101 196 0 103 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 Keith Griffin Paceline RT VM50A 102 170 0 0 0 0 96 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 Aleck Hornshaw Team Milton Keynes VM50A 103 162 0 0 0 86 0 0 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 Brian Ruggles Hitchin Nomads CC VM50A 104 155 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 87 0
273 David Forbes VM50A 105 154 0 79 0 0 0 0 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 Jon Gillard Broughton Cycling Group VM50A 106 149 76 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
275 Ian Ross Beaconsfield Cycling Club VM50A 107 144 0 0 0 0 0 79 0 0 0 65 0 0 0 0
276 Robert Owen VM50A 108 138 67 0 0 0 0 0 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
277 Christian Ulf-Hansen VM50A 109 124 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 67 57 0 0 0 0
278 Ant Mitchell VM50A 110 119 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 61 58 0 0 0 0
279 Paul Turner Leicester Forest CC VM50A 111 109 0 0 109 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
280 Brian Curran Pedalworks Performance Team VM50A 112 105 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 105
281 Kevin Carter Hackney GT VM50A 113 102 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 102 0 0 0
282 Francis Jago Paceline RT VM50A 114 100 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 David Watkinson Army Cycling Union VM50A 115 90 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
284 Nicholas Roux GS Henley VM50A 116 86 0 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 Wayne Henderson Leicester Forest CC VM50A 117 85 0 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 Ian Hirst VM50A 118 83 0 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 Toby Ingham High Wycombe Cycling Club VM50A 119 59 0 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
288 Declan Conaty Team Milton Keynes VM50A 120 57 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
289 Andy Green Kettering CC VM40U 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
290 George Hackney PainTrain Lincoln VM40U 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
291 Chris Gold Islington Cycling Club VM40U 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
292 Nicholas Hill VM40U 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
293 Frederic Frizzarin Waldy Wheelers VM40U 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
294 Graham Martin A5 Rangers VM40U 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 Richard Vail Royal AirForce VM40U 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 Darren Atkins Zannata Ride Coventry XGear VM40U 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
297 Dean Masters VM40U 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
298 Michael Fryer Aylesbury CC VM40U 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
299 Shaun Gallen Team Milton Keynes VM40U 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
300 Ian Munday Shutt Ridley RT VM40U 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
301 Mark Bingley Hinckley CRC VM40U 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 Martin Cooper Worcester St Johns CC VM40U 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
303 Nick Lees Reading CC VM40U 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
304 Richard Berger VM40U 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 Alan Spencer Kettering CC VM40U 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
306 Darren Barclay RSU Rheinzabern VM40U 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
307 Adam Ellis (DNF) Spalding CC VM40U 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
308 David Hill Rockingham Forest Whls VM40U 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 Richard Golding Ilkeston Cycle Club VM40U 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
310 Mike Deeney (DNF) CC Luton VM40U 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
311 Andrew Davis Kingston Wheelers CC VM40U 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
312 Nicholas English AeroCoach VM40U 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
313 Matthew Beighton VM40U 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
314 Peter Norton VM40U 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
315 Simon Norman (DNF) Beds Road Race Team VM40U 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 Toby Willis Panagua CC VM40U 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 Anthony John Gill Ilkeston Cycle Club VM40U 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 Martin Hulatt VM40U 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
319 Richard Baker VM40U 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
320 Mark Preston VC Lincoln VM40U 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
321 John-Evan Jones Dynamic Rides CC VM40U 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
322 Oliver Crabtree (DNF) Kettering CC VM40U 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
323 Alain Torri (DNF) Maybush CC VM40U 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
324 Andrew Oneill VM40U 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
325 Tim Davies VM40U 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
326 Guy Walton VM40U 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
327 Dean Barnett Welland Valley CC VM40U 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
328 Mike Deeney (DNF) CC Luton VM40U 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
329 Greg Simcock (DNF) Team Corley Cycles VM40U 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
330 Adam Titley BTS Velo Bantz VM40U 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
331 Nik Loviggio Team Milton Keynes VM40U 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
332 Jonathan Narbett (DNF) Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club VM40U 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
333 Michael Deeks (DNF) Kettering CC VM40U 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
334 Kevin Lister Kenilworth Wheelers CC VM40U 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
335 Carl Findley Brink VM40U 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
336 Mike Brownsword Solihull VM40U 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
337 Jason Saunders London Dynamo VM40U 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
338 Simon Askham (DNF) Leicester Forest CC VM40U 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
339 Gareth Cummings VM40U 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
340 Stuart Boyer VM40U 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
341 Michael Broadwith (DNF) Arctic Tacx RT VM40U 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
342 Steven Drew London Phoenix CC VM40U 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
343 Jason Hawkins (DNF) Ride Coventry VM40U 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
344 Jamie Holmes (DNF) Icknield Road Club VM40U 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
345 Tim Martin (DNF) VM40U 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
346 Scott Heyhoe Farnborough & Camberley CC VM40U 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
347 Tim Berry Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com VM40U 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
348 John-Evan Jones (DNF) Dynamic Rides CC VM40U 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
349 Matt Walsh Thame CC VM40U 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
350 Jon Sharpe (DNF) Giro Prestige VM40U 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
351 Rich Baker VM40U 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
352 Stuart Boyer VM40U 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
353 Adrian Read (DNF) Mega Bike Race Team VM40U 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
354 Jamie Stockham Kettering CC VM40U 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
355 Simon Wilden VM40U 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
356 Simon Moss JCA-Equipe Velo VM40U 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
357 Russell McAusland VM40U 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
358 Adam Titley VM40U 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
359 Jason Frost (DNF) Hisham Ferrers CC VM40U 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
360 Rich Connor Club Corley Cycles VM40U 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
361 Ian Grist Dyson Cycles VM40U 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
362 Neil Sumpter Twenty3c Cycling Club VM40U 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
363 Kieron Smith Velo Club Montpellier VM40U 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
364 Tim Davies (DNF) VM40U 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
365 Chris Jenkins Kingston Wheelers CC VM40U 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
366 Mark Prinsloo Leicester Forest CC VM40U 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
367 Roger Maidment Forest Side Riders VM40U 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
368 Shaw Gallen VM40U 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
369 Andrew Taylor C and N Cycles RT VM40U 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
370 Javier Simon VM40U 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
371 Andrew O'Neill VM40U 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
372 Andy Sykes Team Quest - The Bike Shop VM40U 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
373 Nicholas Kershaw Welland Valley CC VM40U 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
374 Anthony White Royal Dean Forest CC VM40U 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
375 Ian Keary Palmer Park Velo RT VM40U 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
376 Jason Keenor (DNF) Velobants.cc VM40U 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
377 Ashley Coups New Malden Velo VM40U 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
378 Tim Newman Lovelo Cinelli RT VM40U 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
379 David Newman Westerley CC VM40U 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
380 Kevin Burton VM40U 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
381 Chris George (DNF) Team Milton Keynes VM40U 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
382 Simon Amies (DNF) Bicester Millennium CC VM40U 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
383 Steven Smith VM40U 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
384 Mark Calvert (DNF) Team Trident VM40U 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
385 Alain Torri Maybush CC VM40U 97 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
386 Matt Johnston Twickenham CC VM40U 98 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
387 Alex Ramsden VM40U 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
388 Andrew Brown (DNF) Kettering CC VM40U 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
389 Dave Allen Alford Wheelers VM40U 101 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
390 Tim Bunnell Kingston Wheelers CC VM40U 102 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
391 Matt Shears (DNF) Redhill Cycling Club VM40U 103 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
392 Mark Sheppard (DNF) VM40U 104 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
393 Tim Jones (DNF) Cowley Road Condors VM40U 105 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
394 Ian Taylor VM40U 106 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
395 Darren Barclay Arctic Tacx RT VM40U 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
396 Adam Robinson Ellmore Factory Racing VM40U 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
397 Mark Calvert (DNF) Team Trident VM40U 109 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
398 Daniel Charity Twickenham CC VM40U 110 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
399 Tim Beaven (DNF) Bicester Millennium CC VM40U 111 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
400 Michael Miach DNF Twickenham CC VM40U 112 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
401 Jonathan Backhouse Lincoln Wheelers CC VM40U 113 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
402 Richard Miller VM40U 114 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
403 Ian Hanson Ripcor CC VM40U 115 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
404 Andy Simpson Fontana CC VM40U 116 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
405 Clayton Maltby VC Lincoln VM40U 117 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
406 Paul Willis VM40U 118 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
407 Gavin Law VM40U 119 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
408 Duncan Rimmer Morden Cycle Racing Club VM40U 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
409 Tim Edwins (DNF) JCA-Equipe Velo VM40U 121 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
410 Stephen Helm VM40U 122 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
411 James Dear Crawley Wheelers VM40U 123 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
412 Andrew Perkin VM40U 124 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
413 James Herbert VM40U 125 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
414 Lucian Morris Icknield Road Club VM40U 126 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
415 Ben Hooper Welwyn Wheelers CC VM40U 127 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
416 Nigel Dilks Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com VM40U 128 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
417 Edward Chadwick (DNF) Chapeau The People's Bicycle Club VM40U 129 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
418 Brian Stanley VM40U 130 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
419 James Furniss Zepnat.com VM40U 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
420 Andrew Fleet (DNF) Hemel Hempstead CC VM40U 132 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
421 David Lloyd (DNF) Team Milton Keynes VM40U 133 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
422 Christian Nightingale Nottingham Clarion CC VM40U 134 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
423 David Hill Rockingham Forest Whls VM40U 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
424 David Course (DNF) VM40U 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
425 Aidan Culhane Kingston Wheelers CC VM40U 137 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
426 Paul Lloyd Banjo Cycles VM40U 138 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
427 Simon Walden VM40U 139 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
428 Tom Haines East London Velo VM40U 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
429 Benjamin Lewis Forest Side Riders VM40U 141 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
430 Neil Wood VM40U 142 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
431 Philip Deacon Epsom Cycling Club VM40U 143 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
432 Matt Siviter Beaconsfield CC VM40U 144 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
433 Ian Day VM40U 145 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
434 Douglas Leask CC London VM40U 146 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
435 Christopher Wall VM40U 147 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
436 Stephen Dixon VM40U 148 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
437 Russell Short CHAINGANG Racing Team VM40U 149 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
438 Matt Siviter Beaconsfield CC VM40U 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
439 Alan Dodson (DNF) Team Milton Keynes VM40U 151 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
440 Colm Roche Verulam CC VM40U 152 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
441 Mike Simpson Beeline Bicycles RT VM40U 153 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
442 Martin Kennedy Ellmore Factory Racing VM40U 154 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
443 Garry Templeman Velobants.cc VM40U 155 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
444 Robert Fletcher (DNF) JCA-Equipe Velo VM40U 156 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
445 Nik Lokiggo Team MK VM40U 157 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
446 George Smith VM40U 158 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
447 Lee Clark VM40U 159 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
448 George Smith VM40U 160 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
449 Andrew Fleet (DNF) Hemel Hempstead CC VM40U 161 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
450 Mike Jackson (DNF) CC Luton VM40U 162 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
451 Chris Barratt VM40U 163 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
452 Simon Wilden VM40U 164 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
453 Zachary Drake VM40U 165 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
454 Daniel Hall Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) VM40U 166 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
455 Sam Alison (DNS) Singular Cycles VM40U 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
456 Alan Dodson (DNF) Team Milton Keynes VM40U 168 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
457 Michael Davis VM40U 169 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
458 Neil Ellison (DNF) WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip VM40U 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
459 Nils Lokiaaio Team Milton Keynes VM40U 171 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
460 Andy Green Kettering CC VM40U 172 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
461 Steve Jenkins AATR VM40U 173 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
462 Andrew Stevenson BCCCC VM40U 174 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
463 Adam Gardner (DNF) GS Henley VM40U 175 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
464 Paul Robertson Treads Cycle Club - Northampton VM40U 176 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
465 Mark Gray London Dynamo VM40U 177 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
466 Adrian Read Mega Bike Race Team VM40U 178 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
467 Nik Longgio Team Milton Keynes VM40U 179 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
468 Nick Horder Welland Valley CC VM40U 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
469 Robert Cross Dysons Cycles VM40U 181 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
470 Paul Fitzpatrick (DNF) Velobants.cc VM40U 182 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
471 Andy Green Kettering CC VM40U 183 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
472 Nik Hariggio Team Milton Keynes VM40U 184 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
473 Ronan McArdle Welwyn Wheelers CC VM40U 185 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
474 Gordon Wooster VM40U 186 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
475 Mark Traynor Welland Valley CC VM40U 187 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
476 Peter Wellock Forest Side Riders VM40U 188 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
477 Nathan Thomas (DNF) Velobants.cc VM40U 189 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
478 Kevin Dyett (DNF) VM40U 190 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
479 Iain Kemp Kemponents / Revel Outdoors VM40U 191 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
480 Andrew Letchford VM40U 192 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
481 Mark Inman VM40U 193 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
482 Gavin Targonski (DNF) Club Corley Cycles VM40U 194 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
483 Andrew Hindley Royal Air Force CA VM40U 195 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
484 James Moore (DNF) Welland Valley CC VM40U 196 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
485 Timothy Smith Welland Valley CC VM40U 197 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
486 Matt Johnson Twickenham CC VM40U 198 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
487 Tim Walker VM40U 199 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
488 Matthew Crouch Fossa Racing VM40U 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
489 Mark Thomas (DNF) Rugby Velo VM40U 201 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
490 Paul Mabley Bicester Millennium CC VM40U 202 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
491 Wayne Crombie East London Velo VM40U 203 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
492 James Bramma Spalding CC VM40U 204 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
493 John Fraiel VM40U 205 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
494 Kurt Edmonds Thames Velo VM40U 206 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
495 Gordon Wooster Watlington Velo VM40U 207 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
496 Rob Cross Dyson Cycles VM40U 208 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
497 Ian Jeakins Histon & Impington Bicycle Club VM40U 209 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
498 Martin Hulatt VM40U 210 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
499 Bruce Moore Twickenham CC VM40U 211 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
500 Tim Martin (DNF) VM40U 212 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
501 Luke Johnson VM40U 213 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
502 Lee Clark Edd's Bike's VM40U 214 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
503 Martij Stevens VM40U 215 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
504 Colin Knox (DNF) VM40U 216 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
505 Paul Preece Stockport Clarion VM40U 217 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
506 Chris Williams Viceroys VM40U 218 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
507 Adam Gardner (DNF) GS Henley VM40U 219 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
508 Ben Swain Pain Train Lincoln VM40U 220 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
509 Mark Vooght Stevenage CC VM40U 221 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
510 Ben Hopkins VM40U 222 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
511 David Reilly Ride Coventry VM40U 223 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
512 Diego Minelli (DNF) Woking Cycling Club VM40U 224 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
513 Patrick Dale (DNF) Velobants.cc VM40U 225 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
514 Michael Travers Travers Bikes.com VM40U 226 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
515 Duncan Rimmer (DNF) Morden Cycle Racing Club VM40U 227 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
516 Simon Thomas HCRC VM40U 228 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
517 Mike Smith Welland Valley CC VM40U 229 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
518 Colin Miller Ride Coventry VM40U 230 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
519 Ian Hanson Pipcor CC VM40U 231 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
520 Martin Hatton VM40U 232 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
521 Richard Lindsley C and D Cycles VM40U 233 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
522 Andrew Screech (DNF) Berrylands Cycling Club VM40U 234 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
523 Warren Thornton (dnf) VM40U 235 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
524 Simon Inman OVB VM40U 236 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
525 Steven Smith VM40U 237 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
526 Andy Green Kettering Cycling Club VM40U 238 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
527 Carl Jackson Ellmore Factory Racing VM40U 239 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
528 Chris Barratt VM40U 240 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
529 Colin Campbell (DNF) LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) VM40U 241 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
530 Gordon Newton VM40U 242 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
531 Neil Grigson Welwyn Wheelers CC VM40U 243 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
532 Richard Berger VM40U 244 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
533 Hamish Low Welland Valley CC VM40U 245 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
534 Anothony Smee VM40U 246 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
535 David Belcher Ratae RC VM40U 247 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
536 Jason Snell WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip VM40U 248 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
537 Steven Pellowe (DNF) Velobants.cc VM40U 249 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
538 Martin Stanley Didcot Phoenix CC VM40U 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
539 David Hadsley Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) VM40U 251 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
540 Austin Smith (DNF) Welland Valley CC VM40U 252 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
541 Jon Sharpe Giro Prestige VM40U 253 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
542 William McDonald Banjo Cycles VM40U 254 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
543 Neil Ellison WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip VM40A 1 1165 150 125 150 0 150 150 150 0 150 0 140 118 0 0
544 James Moore Welland Valley CC VM40A 2 1135 130 0 135 0 140 0 135 140 135 150 0 150 150 0
545 Kieren Jarratt Royal Air Force CA VM40A 3 1110 125 135 125 0 130 140 140 150 140 140 135 120 0 0
546 Richard John Spirit Tifosi Racing Team VM40A 4 1080 120 120 118 140 120 135 130 130 130 135 130 130 0 150
547 Jason Painton VM40A 5 1045 118 109 130 135 114 118 118 116 125 130 125 125 135 140
548 Paul White WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip VM40A 6 996 105 118 120 130 118 130 125 120 0 0 0 0 0 135
549 Lewis King Banjo Cycles VM40A 7 995 140 150 0 150 135 0 0 0 0 0 150 140 130 0
550 David Whittle Bicester Millennium CC VM40A 8 984 0 107 116 125 0 125 114 118 120 125 0 116 125 130
551 Greg Simcock Team Corley Cycles VM40A 9 940 135 130 140 0 125 0 0 135 0 0 0 135 140 0
552 Peter Christopher VC10 VM40A 10 927 102 94 110 120 0 120 120 95 118 116 109 0 114 0
553 Mark Calvert Team Trident VM40A 11 916 112 112 112 0 112 0 116 0 0 0 114 114 118 118
554 Mike Jackson CC Luton VM40A 12 912 0 98 114 114 116 0 0 125 110 0 0 0 110 125
555 James Norris Lky7 SD Racing Team VM40A 13 904 101 116 0 118 109 102 0 110 109 114 116 0 108 112
556 Jeremy Honor JCA-Equipe Velo VM40A 14 898 110 110 109 116 110 116 107 112 114 0 0 110 0 0
557 Andrew Martin LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) VM40A 15 872 99 86 101 95 106 112 99 100 101 109 118 109 103 114
558 Glenn McMenamin JCA-Equipe Velo VM40A 16 870 100 100 106 112 107 108 110 109 106 0 110 108 0 0
559 Richard Wallwork Club Corley Cycles VM40A 17 864 0 104 104 110 0 106 109 114 112 105 0 0 0 0
560 Hans van Nierop Welland Valley CC VM40A 18 862 109 114 0 106 108 0 0 101 85 110 0 105 109 0
561 Matt Field Trek Bicycle Club VM40A 19 850 106 105 107 99 101 109 103 107 104 107 100 100 105 0
562 Michael Mulroy Here Come The Belgians VM40A 20 838 95 91 97 102 100 105 82 87 100 106 105 107 107 106
563 Simon Cannings JCA-Equipe Velo VM40A 21 836 86 99 105 107 104 104 104 106 107 0 0 0 0 0
564 Dan Connall Club Corley Cycles VM40A 22 825 104 106 99 98 102 110 100 85 98 100 95 85 98 104
565 Nathan Thomas Velobants.cc VM40A 23 814 0 0 87 101 85 81 92 93 89 96 112 102 102 116
566 Philip Hersey Eagle RC VM40A 24 777 82 87 90 90 98 95 0 94 94 95 103 0 0 108
567 Chris Clayton Dyson Cycles VM40A 25 776 93 0 0 88 0 96 94 82 0 99 104 103 99 0
568 Michael Miach Twickenham CC VM40A 26 769 89 85 100 94 0 99 101 104 97 0 0 0 0 0
569 Andy Court Bicester Millennium CC VM40A 27 767 88 93 96 108 0 0 0 86 0 94 0 98 104 0
570 John Cavill Welwyn Wheelers CC VM40A 28 767 90 90 92 0 0 93 0 98 91 98 102 66 0 103
571 Matthew Heap VM40A 29 765 79 70 0 0 94 0 87 92 93 103 98 0 100 98
572 Edward Catford JCA-Equipe Velo VM40A 30 749 98 67 0 97 103 103 97 89 95 0 0 0 0 0
573 Paul Buckley Lky7 SD Racing Team VM40A 31 748 80 0 0 91 93 85 93 84 86 88 107 0 0 105
574 Paul Fitzpatrick Velobants.cc VM40A 32 737 0 0 89 85 89 86 75 90 88 87 94 99 101 0
575 Mike Deeney CC Luton VM40A 33 735 94 103 102 105 0 0 105 0 0 0 120 106 0 0
576 Martin Baisch Rapha Cycling Club VM40A 34 727 87 0 0 87 92 91 91 0 76 86 97 96 0 0
577 Tony Marriott Herts Rouleur Racing Club VM40A 35 706 81 68 0 0 95 0 81 0 75 85 101 95 93 0
578 Kevan Findlay Velobants.cc VM40A 36 700 69 0 75 82 83 74 79 80 74 0 99 93 74 109
579 Colin Knox VM40A 37 681 75 74 81 0 86 76 0 0 0 93 0 0 97 99
580 Jonathan Mildred Team Milton Keynes VM40A 38 677 78 83 86 80 82 75 88 0 80 0 86 87 85 0
581 Stephen Jones Lky7 SD Racing Team VM40A 39 675 76 66 0 74 81 0 65 74 81 83 93 0 86 101
582 Daniel Hayes Mickey Cranks CC VM40A 40 666 67 58 0 77 87 89 0 60 0 0 89 0 95 102
583 Jamie Bishop St Neots CC VM40A 41 666 84 95 0 104 0 0 98 83 96 0 0 0 106 0
584 Dave Spragg Kingston Wheelers CC VM40A 42 663 63 81 70 68 0 0 76 71 67 74 88 88 96 89
585 Martyn Wisken Hemel Hempstead CC VM40A 43 662 0 69 0 70 69 79 71 57 0 78 83 90 94 97
586 Duncan Godfrey Team Trident VM40A 44 656 77 76 0 66 88 72 70 0 0 68 68 92 91 90
587 Andrew Fleet Hemel Hempstead CC VM40A 45 655 0 80 0 84 91 71 90 77 71 0 0 0 0 91
588 Andrew Brown Kettering CC VM40A 46 647 72 75 74 78 76 84 0 61 0 81 0 0 87 92
589 John Armstrong Rapha Cycling Club VM40A 47 647 0 61 84 0 0 97 106 99 99 101 0 0 0 0
590 Fraser Johnson Hemel Hempstead CC VM40A 48 642 43 62 76 75 80 69 57 64 66 69 77 86 83 96
591 Chris Montagu Kingston Wheelers CC VM40A 49 635 71 64 78 65 0 51 67 62 0 76 84 83 81 95
592 Julian Freeman Rockingham Forest Whls VM40A 50 630 108 0 98 0 0 0 0 103 105 0 0 104 112 0
593 Chris Grimble Bicester Millennium CC VM40A 51 624 0 0 85 0 0 0 86 78 83 91 0 94 0 107
594 Adam Coffman Hub Velo VM40A 52 621 74 0 82 69 78 67 73 72 61 77 66 0 78 87
595 Lee Stevenson Team Milton Keynes VM40A 53 617 0 51 68 71 71 80 74 65 77 0 0 84 92 0
596 Latimer Curtis Chiswick Cycling Club VM40A 54 610 64 0 0 0 74 70 68 70 70 62 75 82 75 94
597 Dean Taylor Velo Club Moulin VM40A 55 601 83 0 0 89 90 0 89 0 73 92 85 0 0 0
598 Robert Fletcher JCA-Equipe Velo VM40A 56 583 0 0 83 83 105 107 0 102 103 0 0 0 0 0
599 Tim Edwins JCA-Equipe Velo VM40A 57 580 96 96 95 0 99 0 102 0 92 0 0 0 0 0
600 Simon Collett Baines Racing VM40A 58 574 0 21 0 64 72 57 63 49 68 70 78 80 79 0
601 Kieron Griffiths Team Milton Keynes VM40A 59 565 0 88 94 96 0 100 96 91 0 0 0 0 0 0
602 David Course VM40A 60 561 92 97 0 93 0 92 0 0 90 0 0 97 0 0
603 Matthew Wootton Team Milton Keynes VM40A 61 558 66 60 91 86 0 0 85 88 0 82 0 0 0 0
604 Stephen Henson Club Corley Cycles VM40A 62 557 62 38 73 67 0 0 56 66 58 64 0 77 90 0
605 Richard Whitehead Team Milton Keynes VM40A 63 548 0 46 80 0 0 68 72 69 64 67 0 0 82 0
606 Christopher Wall VM40A 64 542 0 0 0 0 0 50 44 0 40 49 82 89 88 100
607 Mark Patterson Velobants.cc VM40A 65 533 55 26 66 0 60 46 58 48 60 54 90 72 72 0
608 Murray Winterfrost Twickenham CC VM40A 66 529 48 50 0 52 75 0 59 0 46 75 0 0 77 93
609 Andy Smith Team Milton Keynes VM40A 67 510 0 89 103 109 0 0 0 0 108 0 0 101 0 0
610 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC VM40A 68 509 103 0 93 0 0 114 0 108 0 0 91 0 0 0
611 Scott Brimley Icknield Road Club VM40A 69 509 0 0 58 46 0 58 54 0 57 55 69 75 0 83
612 Colin Campbell LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) VM40A 70 508 0 0 0 42 63 61 0 59 59 65 79 0 80 0
613 Matt J Smith Cycling Club Hackney VM40A 71 506 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 97 102 104 96 0 0 0
614 Jon Attwood High Wycombe Cycling Club VM40A 72 502 0 18 53 43 61 49 39 46 45 53 76 79 0 85
615 Shaun Jenkinson Shibden Cycling Club VM40A 73 496 49 59 71 62 0 0 50 75 69 61 0 0 0 0
616 David Wilson Welland Valley CC VM40A 74 485 50 41 72 49 58 0 0 33 41 44 71 73 68 0
617 Andrew Howell VM40A 75 466 65 0 0 0 77 90 0 79 0 63 92 0 0 0
618 Ian Bird Kettering CC VM40A 76 464 0 0 56 0 53 48 0 43 0 47 0 68 69 80
619 Gary Carter Kettering CC VM40A 77 462 37 32 59 53 0 63 46 45 44 45 0 78 73 0
620 Mark Hester VM40A 78 462 38 29 0 58 62 56 66 55 54 0 73 0 0 0
621 Simon Askham Leicester Forest CC VM40A 79 444 0 0 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 108 0 112 116 0
622 Mark Simmons The Open University Cycling Club VM40A 80 436 60 63 0 0 0 78 0 0 72 79 0 0 84 0
623 Mark Prockter Army Cycling Union VM40A 81 434 0 15 0 0 54 0 47 63 43 57 0 74 0 81
624 Mark Sanderson Velobants.cc VM40A 82 433 40 23 0 47 0 0 48 42 52 52 81 71 0 0
625 Steve Webb Singular Cycles VM40A 83 427 0 102 0 0 0 101 112 0 0 112 0 0 0 0
626 Fraser Kynaston LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) VM40A 84 414 39 36 62 63 67 0 52 47 35 48 0 0 0 0
627 Adam Gardner GS Henley VM40A 85 400 58 44 0 0 0 0 64 52 50 58 74 0 0 0
628 Chris Dollimore VM40A 86 394 0 0 0 0 96 82 0 0 0 0 106 0 0 110
629 Jamie Hawthorn Club Corley Cycles VM40A 87 385 0 77 0 81 0 64 83 0 0 80 0 0 0 0
630 Robert Corbishley Velobants.cc VM40A 88 376 33 25 49 35 0 0 0 34 34 42 0 0 70 79
631 John Muncaster Team Milton Keynes VM40A 89 374 0 42 60 57 59 44 61 0 51 0 0 0 0 0
632 Peter Hanlon Team Trident VM40A 90 369 28 13 0 38 0 33 0 0 32 39 0 64 59 76
633 David Lloyd Team Milton Keynes VM40A 91 367 0 0 0 0 0 36 53 41 53 43 70 0 71 0
634 Alex Peeke Welwyn Wheelers CC VM40A 92 366 57 73 0 72 0 77 0 0 87 0 0 0 0 0
635 Alan Dodson Team Milton Keynes VM40A 93 358 0 24 48 40 0 42 51 0 0 0 0 0 67 86
636 Alan Humphries VM40A 94 356 44 34 0 51 0 0 45 56 55 71 0 0 0 0
637 Jean-Sebastien Vecten Gorilla Firm Racing VM40A 95 351 45 27 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 65 82
638 Michael Pattinson Bonito Squadra Corse VM40A 96 348 0 53 69 0 0 88 0 76 62 0 0 0 0 0
639 Julian Thrasher Spiritbikes cycling club VM40A 97 347 0 82 0 0 0 62 60 0 63 0 80 0 0 0
640 Stephen Parnwell Velosport Cycling Club VM40A 98 341 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 36 0 0 65 65 63 78
641 Sam Alison Singular Cycles VM40A 99 339 0 92 0 79 0 0 0 0 78 90 0 0 0 0
642 Eddie Lawley VM40A 100 320 0 0 0 0 0 83 80 73 0 84 0 0 0 0
643 Mark Sheppard VM40A 101 317 47 37 65 0 0 43 55 0 0 0 0 70 0 0
644 Simon Norman Beds Road Race Team VM40A 102 316 0 0 0 100 0 0 108 0 0 0 108 0 0 0
645 Michael Deely Kettering CC VM40A 103 314 0 19 44 28 46 35 38 0 0 40 0 0 64 0
646 Philip Coleman VM40A 104 313 0 14 45 29 47 41 0 39 38 0 0 0 60 0
647 Oliver Crabtree Kettering CC VM40A 105 311 31 0 52 41 48 37 40 0 0 0 0 0 62 0
648 Jeff Conabere Team Trident VM40A 106 311 59 39 0 0 65 52 0 54 42 0 0 0 0 0
649 Daniel Davis Verulam CC VM40A 107 308 70 79 0 0 0 0 78 81 0 0 0 0 0 0
650 Warren Thornton VM40A 108 303 29 22 46 39 50 0 0 35 36 46 0 0 0 0
651 Richard Blaxland Welwyn Wheelers CC VM40A 109 303 52 55 0 0 0 60 69 67 0 0 0 0 0 0
652 Chris George Team Milton Keynes VM40A 110 301 42 47 0 54 0 53 49 0 56 0 0 0 0 0
653 Timothy Wormleighton Kingston Wheelers CC VM40A 111 297 0 0 0 0 56 47 43 0 0 0 67 0 0 84
654 Thomas Hinchliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC VM40A 112 294 0 71 0 0 0 0 0 68 82 73 0 0 0 0
655 Patrick Dale Velobants.cc VM40A 113 294 0 0 64 61 73 59 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0
656 Leo Falkner St Ives CC VM40A 114 286 73 72 0 76 0 0 0 0 65 0 0 0 0 0
657 Marcus Shields Ayr Roads Cycling Club VM40A 115 285 0 0 0 103 0 98 0 0 84 0 0 0 0 0
658 Simon Amies Bicester Millennium CC VM40A 116 283 85 101 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 97 0 0 0 0
659 Tim Martin VM40A 117 282 41 0 0 59 0 45 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 88
660 Steven Pellowe Velobants.cc VM40A 118 274 68 54 0 73 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
661 Warren Drew Rapha Cycling Club VM40A 119 268 0 0 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 89 0 91 0 0
662 Keith Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC VM40A 120 267 0 0 0 0 0 87 84 96 0 0 0 0 0 0
663 Roger Prior VC Jericho VM40A 121 260 0 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 120 0
664 Michael Broadwith Arctic Tacx RT VM40A 122 257 0 108 0 0 0 0 77 0 0 72 0 0 0 0
665 David Goodhew North Bucks RC VM40A 123 249 56 0 79 60 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
666 Stephen Hayton VM40A 124 243 0 78 0 92 0 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
667 David Copley JCA-Equipe Velo VM40A 125 236 0 0 51 48 84 0 0 53 0 0 0 0 0 0
668 Stuart Storey VM40A 126 236 116 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 120
669 Stuart Burke 45 Road Club VM40A 127 234 0 0 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 76 0
670 Kevin Carter Hackney GT VM40A 128 233 0 0 0 55 0 65 0 0 47 66 0 0 0 0
671 Dwight Burden VC10 VM40A 129 232 0 48 0 0 0 66 0 58 0 60 0 0 0 0
672 Neil Millar VM40A 130 225 0 20 55 45 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 67 0 0
673 Jason Bond Singular Cycles VM40A 131 221 61 65 0 0 0 0 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
674 Gary Kenny Hemel Hempstead Cycling Club VM40A 132 221 0 0 47 33 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
675 Shane Maher Hackney GT VM40A 133 217 0 57 0 0 66 0 0 44 0 50 0 0 0 0
676 Martin Heaton Team Milton Keynes VM40A 134 216 53 52 0 0 55 0 0 0 0 56 0 0 0 0
677 Jim McConnel Hitchin Nomads CC VM40A 135 213 97 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 116 0 0 0 0 0
678 Chris Morrow CC Luton VM40A 136 211 54 56 0 50 0 0 0 51 0 0 0 0 0 0
679 Jared Millar Verulam - reallymoving.com VM40A 137 207 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 105 0 102 0 0 0 0
680 Andrew Taylor Twenty3c Cycling Club VM40A 138 202 46 45 0 56 0 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
681 Mark Westwood Gorilla Firm Racing VM40A 139 179 0 28 0 32 0 0 41 37 0 41 0 0 0 0
682 Nicholas Beech GS Henley VM40A 140 175 91 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
683 Andrew Screech Berrylands Cycling Club VM40A 141 170 34 16 0 44 0 0 0 38 0 38 0 0 0 0
684 Paul Cope High Wycombe Cycling Club VM40A 142 166 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79 0 87 0 0 0
685 Tim Beaven Bicester Millennium CC VM40A 143 151 0 33 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 0 0 0 0
686 Philip Wilkinson Rockingham Forest Whls VM40A 144 150 0 0 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 89 0
687 David Brown Pearson Works Team VM40A 145 132 0 0 0 0 70 0 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
688 Matthew Piercy High Wycombe Cycling Club VM40A 146 128 0 0 0 34 52 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
689 James Woodbridge Lee Valley Velo VM40A 147 122 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 72 0 0 0
690 William Jones Cowley Road Condors VM40A 148 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 120 0 0 0 0
691 Jonathan Narbett Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club VM40A 149 119 0 30 50 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
692 Christopher Ball Forest Side Riders VM40A 150 118 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 118 0 0 0 0
693 Philip Melling 45 Road Club VM40A 151 114 114 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
694 Edward Chadwick Chapeau The People's Bicycle Club VM40A 152 109 32 0 0 37 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
695 Daniel Grant St Neots CC VM40A 153 101 30 35 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
696 Jason Hawkins Ride Coventry VM40A 154 99 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0
697 Daniel Di Principe Kingston Wheelers CC VM40A 155 97 0 0 0 0 97 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
698 Bryan Holland North Road CC VM40A 156 94 0 0 0 0 0 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
699 Martin Hillier Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) VM40A 157 93 36 0 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
700 Jason Evans RAWVELO VM40A 158 84 35 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
701 Colm Roche Verulam CC VM40A 159 82 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0
702 Jamie Holmes Icknield Road Club VM40A 160 81 0 0 0 30 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
703 Jamie Murray ActiveEdge Race Team VM40A 161 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76 0 0
704 Nick Huntley Royal Air Force CA VM40A 162 68 0 0 0 0 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
705 Andy Carter Rockingham Forest Whls VM40A 163 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 0
706 Tom Abbott Stratford CC VM40A 164 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 61 0
707 Phil Wilkinson Rockingham Forest Whls VM40A 165 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 0 0 0 0
708 Jason Keenor Velobants.cc VM40A 166 57 0 0 0 0 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
709 Oswin Grady Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club VM40A 167 54 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
710 Mark Bell Team Milton Keynes VM40A 168 43 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
711 Phill Elvidge Club Corley Cycles VM40A 169 40 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
712 Andrew Murray Hemel Hempstead CC VM40A 170 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0
713 Matt Siviter Beaconsfield CC VM40A 171 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0
714 Richard Redman VM40A 172 32 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
715 Gavin Targonski Club Corley Cycles VM40A 173 31 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
716 Jason Lee VM40A 174 31 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
717 Paul Knowler RAF Cycling VM40A 175 17 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
718 Michelle Williams VF50U 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
719 Malgorzata Mcpherson WDMBC VF50U 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
720 Christine White Venta VF50U 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
721 Emma Keys VC10 VF50U 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
722 Mary Winks VF50U 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
723 Diana Craig VF50U 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
724 Alison Bagnall Rotor Race Team VF50U 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
725 Anne Bateman Thames Velo VF50U 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
726 Susan Oldham Bicester Millennium CC VF50U 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
727 Dena Ford (DNF) High Wycombe Cycling Club VF50U 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
728 Jackie Field Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) VF50U 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
729 Rachel Bishop VF50U 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
730 Gail Edmans VF50U 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
731 Anne Bateman Thame CC VF50U 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
732 Janice Bell Berkhamsted Cycling Club VF50U 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
733 Anne Bateman Thame Cycling Club VF50U 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
734 Malgorzata McPherson WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip VF50U 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
735 Stephanie Wyer Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) VF50U 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
736 Gail Edmans Thames Turbo VF50U 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
737 Christina White Team Milton Keynes VF50A 1 1200 150 150 150 150 0 150 150 0 150 150 135 0 150 135
738 Lynne Coldray Club Corley Cycles VF50A 2 1170 140 0 140 140 150 130 140 150 140 135 150 150 140 150
739 Zoe Adams Hemel Hempstead CC VF50A 3 1110 114 140 135 135 140 135 130 140 135 140 140 0 0 140
740 Caroline Goodman High Wycombe Cycling Club VF50A 4 1075 125 130 0 130 0 140 135 135 130 130 130 140 135 130
741 Brenda Bozwood Davies Team Trident VF50A 5 985 108 110 118 116 130 0 116 116 116 114 120 130 130 125
742 Debbie MacColl Team Milton Keynes VF50A 6 977 110 118 125 118 0 116 0 118 118 120 125 135 0 0
743 Jen Lewis Team Milton Keynes VF50A 7 972 112 116 120 120 135 118 118 120 125 116 0 0 0 0
744 Maxine Mcmenamin Team Milton Keynes VF50A 8 866 116 120 130 0 0 120 125 130 0 125 0 0 0 0
745 Christine Pout Verulam - reallymoving.com VF50A 9 370 0 0 0 0 0 125 0 125 120 0 0 0 0 0
746 Carol Mathews Bicester Millennium CC VF50A 10 341 109 114 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 118 0 0 0 0
747 Dena Ford High Wycombe Cycling Club VF50A 11 265 130 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
748 Juliet Milward High Wycombe Cycling Club VF50A 12 245 120 125 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
749 Sue McIntyre Team Corley Cycles VF50A 13 135 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
750 Claire Sharp Verulam - reallymoving.com VF50A 14 125 0 0 0 125 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
751 Katie Burgess VF50A 15 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
752 Rachel Edwards Team Milton Keynes VF50A 16 118 118 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
753 Nicki Tipping Club Corley Cycles VF50A 17 112 0 112 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
754 Sarah Vigrow Welland Valley CC VF40U 1 425 0 0 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 140 135 0
755 Amanda McPherson Velo Club Rutland VF40U 2 388 0 0 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 130 118 0
756 Nicola Traynor Welland Valley CC VF40U 3 290 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 150 140 0
757 Elizabeth French Bicester Millennium CC VF40U 4 275 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 125 150
758 Louise Brown NumPlumz Mountain Bikers VF40U 5 255 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 135 120 0
759 Claire Hughes Dynamic Rides CC VF40U 6 255 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 125 130 0
760 Lisa Stephenson Beaconsfield CC VF40U 7 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
761 Karen Summek VF40U 8 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 150 0
762 Liz French Bicester Millenium CC VF40U 9 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 150 0 0 0
763 Siobhan Butler (DNF) WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip VF40U 10 150 0 0 0 0 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
764 Joanne Howes Sleaford Whls CC VF40U 11 150 0 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
765 Lorna Rowland (DNF) Twickenham CC VF40U 12 150 0 0 0 0 0 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
766 Kristen Lovelock Cowley Road Condors VF40U 13 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 150 0 0 0 0
767 Anna Kubik VF40U 14 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 150 0 0 0 0 0
768 Lucie Gallen (DNF) Team Milton Keynes VF40U 15 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 140 0 0 0
769 Kate Backhouse Lincoln Wheelers CC VF40U 16 140 0 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
770 Lorna Rowland (DNF) Twickenham CC VF40U 17 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 140 0 0 0 0 0
771 Natasha Stevenson Team Milton Keynes VF40U 18 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
772 Sarah Vigrow Welland Valley CC VF40U 19 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 140 0 0 0 0
773 Laura Lawson (DNF) Romford CC VF40U 20 135 0 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
774 Gillian Bailey (DNF) Team Milton Keynes VF40U 21 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
775 Sarah Cox (DNF) Bicester Millenium CC VF40U 22 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 135 0 0 0
776 Siobhan Butler (DNF) WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip VF40U 23 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 135 0 0 0 0 0
777 Liz French Bicester Millennium CC VF40U 24 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 135 0 0 0 0
778 Julia Birch (DNF) Mickey Cranks CC VF40U 25 130 0 130 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
779 Elizabeth McKie (DNF) Verulam - reallymoving.com VF40U 26 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 120 0 0
780 Elodie Levis (DNF) Team Trident VF40U 27 116 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 116 0
781 Zoe Allsop Lovelo Squadra Donne VF40A 1 1200 150 150 150 150 0 150 0 140 150 0 150 150 150 0
782 Wendy Rees Bicester Millennium CC VF40A 2 1130 0 140 140 140 0 140 140 130 135 140 140 135 135 150
783 Samantha Hughes-Dowdle Team Milton Keynes VF40A 3 1060 130 125 130 125 130 130 0 0 130 135 135 130 130 140
784 Rachael Connall Team Milton Keynes VF40A 4 993 118 120 116 114 118 112 120 116 125 125 125 125 118 135
785 Cynthia Kunschke VF40A 5 990 140 0 0 135 140 135 150 150 140 0 0 0 0 0
786 Elodie Levis Team Trident VF40A 6 988 125 118 125 120 125 116 130 0 120 116 118 118 0 125
787 Nicole Tur Team Milton Keynes VF40A 7 983 120 112 118 112 0 118 125 120 118 130 130 120 120 0
788 Crissy Harris Twickenham CC VF40A 8 930 0 0 0 0 116 110 118 114 114 112 0 116 0 130
789 Gillian Bailey Team Milton Keynes VF40A 9 704 0 116 120 118 0 114 0 0 116 120 0 0 0 0
790 Lindsay Newman Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe VF40A 10 700 0 0 135 0 0 0 0 135 0 150 0 140 140 0
791 Kirsty Bishop PSUK Cycle Race Team VF40A 11 675 135 130 0 0 150 0 135 125 0 0 0 0 0 0
792 Gwen Warren Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club VF40A 12 674 116 110 114 110 0 0 0 112 112 0 0 0 0 0
793 Elizabeth McKie Verulam - reallymoving.com VF40A 13 645 0 135 0 130 135 0 0 0 0 0 120 0 125 0
794 Kate Gannon Verulam CC VF40A 14 597 0 0 0 116 120 125 0 118 0 118 0 0 0 0
795 Sarah Scotchmer Team Trident VF40A 15 554 0 109 0 0 0 109 112 0 110 0 0 0 114 0
796 Siobhan Butler WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip VF40A 16 552 114 108 112 0 0 108 110 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
797 Sarah Cox Bicester Millennium CC VF40A 17 464 0 114 0 0 0 120 0 0 0 114 0 0 116 0
798 Lorna Rowland Twickenham CC VF40A 18 464 0 0 0 0 114 0 114 0 0 0 116 0 0 120
799 Lucie Gallen Team Milton Keynes VF40A 19 226 0 0 0 0 0 0 116 0 0 110 0 0 0 0
800 Amelia Norton U8GU 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
801 Alexa Gooch (DNS) Team Milton Keynes U8GU 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
802 Lorelei Winterfrost (DNF) Twickenham CC U8GU 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
803 Alexa Gooch (DNS) Team Milton Keynes U8GU 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
804 Shauna Hamilton Lichfield City CC U8GU 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
805 Lucy Westwood U8GU 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
806 Alice Anscombe Kettering CC U8GU 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
807 Alexa Gooch (DNF) Team Milton Keynes U8GU 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
808 Isabelle Mason U8GU 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
809 Catrin Marsden U8GU 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
810 Amy Green U8GU 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
811 Alexa Gooch Team Milton Keynes U8GU 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
812 Tabitha Johnson U8GU 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
813 Hannah English U8GU 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
814 Ivy George U8GU 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
815 Eliana Morgan New Malden Velo U8GU 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
816 Harriet Hughes Leicester Forest CC U8GU 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
817 Alma Robinson U8GU 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
818 Penny Blackburn Hayes Hawks BMX Club U8GU 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
819 Jamie Hartwell U8GU 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
820 Emma Knox U8GA 1 1200 150 150 150 150 150 150 0 0 150 150 150 150 150 150
821 Savannah Sykes Team Milton Keynes U8GA 2 1110 135 130 140 130 0 135 130 140 130 140 135 140 140 140
822 Lorelei Winterfrost U8GA 3 1100 0 140 0 135 140 0 140 0 135 135 140 0 0 135
823 Alexa Gooch Team Milton Keynes U8GA 4 985 0 135 0 140 0 140 150 150 140 0 130 0 0 0
824 Maisylee Wootton Team Milton Keynes U8GA 5 770 125 125 0 0 0 130 135 0 125 130 0 0 0 0
825 Emily Godfrey Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club U8GA 6 755 120 120 0 120 135 0 125 0 0 0 0 135 0 0
826 Aneira Narbett U8GA 7 614 118 118 135 118 0 125 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
827 Lucinda Copnall John U8GA 8 265 140 0 0 125 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
828 Imogen Bailey Team Milton Keynes U8GA 9 130 130 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
829 Ewan Allaway (DNF) Sprockets Cycle Club U8BU 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
830 Jonty Morris U8BU 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
831 Ethan Webb U8BU 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
832 Benjamin Carvalho U8BU 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
833 Reion Townsend-Grant (DNF) Rugby Velo U8BU 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
834 Archie Clark U8BU 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
835 Christopher Mutchell (DQ) Team Milton Keynes U8BU 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
836 Austin Richardson Fenland Clarion CC U8BU 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
837 Elliot Beaven Bicester Millenium CC U8BU 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
838 Elliot Beaven Bicester Millennium CC U8BU 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
839 Ben Woodhams U8BU 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
840 Ben Woodhams U8BU 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
841 Stanley Kundi U8BU 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
842 Mattew Robson U8BU 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
843 Toby Leavis Leicester Forest CC U8BU 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
844 Lukas Humplik Kettering CC U8BU 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
845 Albert Kundi U8BU 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
846 Matteo Minelli Charlotteville CC U8BU 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
847 Thomas Kent VC Lincoln U8BU 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
848 Edward Jensen Kingston Junior Cycle Club U8BU 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
849 George Mills U8BU 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
850 Oscar Wormleighton U8BU 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
851 Toby Benson U8BU 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
852 Daniel Kormel U8BU 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
853 Henry Boyles Banbury Star CC U8BU 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
854 Thomas Taylor Burt Kettering CC U8BU 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
855 Sultan Shoushi Kettering CC U8BU 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
856 Ethan Webb U8BU 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
857 Lukas Humplik Kettering CC U8BU 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
858 Jenson Garland U8BU 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
859 Samuel Morrison U8BU 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
860 Niko Alderman U8BU 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
861 Sultan Shoushi KCC U8BU 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
862 Adam Vincent Kettering CC U8BU 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
863 Gabriel Wormleighton U8BU 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
864 Jack Walfield team wakies U8BU 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
865 Archie Mutchell Team Milton Keynes U8BA 1 1160 150 135 0 0 135 140 0 150 150 150 0 150 0 0
866 Christopher Mutchell Team Milton Keynes U8BA 2 1140 0 140 0 0 140 150 150 140 140 140 0 140 0 0
867 Thomas Broadwith Arctic Tacx RT U8BA 3 1110 135 130 0 0 0 135 140 130 135 135 150 0 0 150
868 Haydn Connall Team Milton Keynes U8BA 4 1105 125 118 150 130 130 125 130 120 120 125 140 135 150 140
869 Rupert Gander Team Milton Keynes U8BA 5 870 0 114 0 118 0 118 135 125 130 130 0 0 0 0
870 Toby Martin U8BA 6 640 120 125 0 140 0 130 0 0 125 0 0 0 0 0
871 Alastair Davis Welwyn Wheelers CC U8BA 7 612 116 116 140 120 0 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
872 Logan Ayers Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) U8BA 8 575 140 150 0 150 0 0 0 135 0 0 0 0 0 0
873 Cameron MacArthur Team Milton Keynes U8BA 9 503 130 120 0 135 0 0 0 118 0 0 0 0 0 0
874 William George Team Milton Keynes U8BA 10 477 118 0 0 125 0 116 0 0 118 0 0 0 0 0
875 Henry Jensen Kingston Junior Cycle Club U8BA 11 150 0 0 0 0 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
876 Marley Aldwinckle U8BA 12 114 0 0 0 0 0 114 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
877 Alice Orgill CDCC U16GU 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
878 Alexa Hawkins Banjo Cycles U16GU 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
879 Martha Lebentz Hadleigh Cycling Club U16GU 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
880 Emily Morris Charlotteville Rascals U16GU 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
881 Molli Keenor (DNF) Team Milton Keynes U16GU 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
882 Eleanor Partridge Welland Valley CC U16GU 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
883 Eva McCabe Welwyn Wheelers CC U16GU 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
884 Amie Hatton Sleaford Whls CC U16GU 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
885 Naomi Stockham Kettering CC U16GU 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
886 Millie Couzens PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles U16GU 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
887 Bethany Barnett Kings Lynn CC U16GU 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
888 Molli Keenor (DNF) Team Milton Keynes U16GU 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
889 Annabel Ramsay Leicester Forest CC U16GU 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
890 Iona Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC U16GA 1 1155 0 140 140 150 135 140 0 150 150 0 0 0 0 150
891 Molli Keenor Team Milton Keynes U16GA 2 1155 150 0 125 135 130 0 150 0 140 150 150 150 0 0
892 Ella Coleman Welwyn Wheelers CC U16GA 3 1085 0 120 135 140 140 0 140 140 135 0 0 0 135 0
893 Ella Ruggles Hitchin Nomads CC U16GA 4 1065 135 116 118 130 120 130 130 130 120 130 135 140 125 135
894 Sasha Blendis Welwyn Wheelers CC U16GA 5 1060 140 0 120 0 125 0 0 135 125 135 140 0 0 140
895 Jessica Ayears Welland Valley CC U16GA 6 1009 130 114 116 125 0 0 0 125 118 0 130 135 130 0
896 Beatrice Pauley St Ives CC U16GA 7 788 0 118 130 0 0 135 135 0 130 140 0 0 0 0
897 Molly Marriott Welwyn Wheelers CC U16GA 8 733 125 112 0 0 0 0 0 0 116 125 125 130 0 0
898 Hannah Paice Twickenham CC U16GA 9 609 0 0 0 0