Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Jan 22 Feb 26 Mar 12
1 CAMILLA KNUDSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB DM 1 5 2 1 2
2 JANNI SPANGSBERG TEAM SUPERIOR DM 2 5 1 3 1
3 MARIANNE WESTERGAARD VARDE CYKELKLUB DM 3 12 3 5 4
4 HANNE PEDERSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB DM 4 26 9 9 8
5 SUSANNE HARSDORF MTB RIBE / HMIF DM 5 33 11 11 11
6 Nikoline Herzog DMK DM 6 207 200 4 3
7 KIRSTINE FABER LAURITSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB DM 7 212 5 7 200
8 Ida Hansen OCT DM 8 215 200 8 7
9 LILLI JENSEN HMIF MTB DM 9 216 7 200 9
10 Camilla Rahbek Varde Cykelklub DM 10 219 200 6 13
11 Cille Frederiksen Varde Cykelklub DM 11 221 200 15 6
12 MARIANNE SØRENSEN HMIF MTB DM 12 224 200 14 10
13 LINDA SKOV JOHANNSON HMIF-MTB DM 13 228 200 16 12
14 Maria Bertelsen HERNING CYKLEKLUB DM 14 402 200 2 200
15 Syntia Bülov MTB Kolding DM 15 404 4 200 200
16 Vibeke Vermehren VARDE CYKELKLUB DM 16 405 200 200 5
17 ESSI LAUB GRØNHOLT SPORET DM 17 406 6 200 200
18 Annika Henriksen Svendborg MTB DM 18 408 8 200 200
19 Susanne Højberg Knudsen OCT DM 19 410 10 200 200
20 LONE WESTERGAARD HMIF MTB DM 20 410 200 10 200
21 Linda Skov HMIF-MTB DM 21 412 12 200 200
22 Mathilde Møller Bramming Gymnastik- og Idrætsefterskole DM 22 412 200 12 200
23 Mette Bjerg Nielsen Bramming Gymnastik- og Idrætsefterskole DM 23 413 200 13 200
24 Helle Jacobsen Team Superior DM 24 414 200 200 14
25 Kiki Nyby Strandby Andersen Bramming Gymnastik- og Idrætsefterskole DM 25 417 200 17 200
26 LARS STORGAARD VARDE CYKELKLUB H50 1 3 1 1 1
27 KAJ PEDERSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB H50 2 6 2 2 2
28 KNUD ELLEGAARD VARDE CYKELKLUB H50 3 27 10 7 10
29 Kurt Jakobsen Bluemountain-MTB H50 4 30 13 8 9
30 KARSTEN KÆRSGAARD HANSEN VCK/TEAM BÆKLUND SERVICE TEKNIK H50 5 37 11 12 14
31 KJELD KNUDSEN OCT H50 6 40 14 10 16
32 FLEMMING CHRISTENSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB H50 7 41 20 9 12
33 KARSTEN KRISTENSEN H50 8 50 17 14 19
34 STEEN KRUCHOV VARDE CYKELKLUB H50 9 51 15 16 20
35 KARL PETER BUNDGAARD VARDE CYKELKLUB H50 10 52 24 13 15
36 BENT NIELSEN FOERSUM MTB H50 11 55 19 15 21
37 HANS LUND VARDE CYKELKLUB H50 12 62 22 17 23
38 OLE KLEMMENSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB H50 13 206 3 3 200
39 PER DYREBORG JENSEN H50 14 209 4 200 5
40 SØREN NIELSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB H50 15 210 5 5 200
41 OLE KRISTENSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB H50 16 210 200 4 6
42 STEEN SLAIKJÆR HVIDBJERG STRAND H50 17 215 9 6 200
43 KIM BLACH HVIDBJERG STRAND H50 18 216 8 200 8
44 HENRIK VEJLGAARD VIDEBÆK MTB H50 19 220 7 200 13
45 OLE NIELSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB H50 20 223 12 200 11
46 Jørgen Knudsen Varde Cykelklub H50 21 232 21 11 200
47 HENRIK CHRISTENSEN FESTUDLEJNING.COM H50 22 236 18 200 18
48 Knud Boysen HMIF-MTB H50 23 242 200 18 24
49 Mogens Koldsgaard MTB Ringkøbing H50 24 244 200 19 25
50 Poul Erik Lyhne VARDE CYKELKLUB H50 25 403 200 200 3
51 Steinbjørn Hansen Magic Sport Test Team H50 26 404 200 200 4
52 EJNER KOUSGAARD OCT H50 27 406 6 200 200
53 JØRN JEPPESEN VARDE CYKELKLUB H50 28 407 200 200 7
54 Kenneth Borg Haderslev PI H50 29 416 16 200 200
55 Ole Jensen H50 30 417 200 200 17
56 Alex Ingemann Pedersen BLUE MOUNTAIN H50 31 422 200 200 22
57 Finn Gudmundsson Team G H50 32 423 23 200 200
58 Ole de Groot MTB ESBJERG H50 33 426 200 200 26
59 BENNY OLSEN BMC - TEAM OLSEN H50 34 427 200 200 27
60 TORBEN HØJGAARD OKSBØL HM 1 9 1 4 4
61 SIMON DAMTOFT SOMMER VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 2 13 6 5 2
62 ANDRE BAUER RV SCHLESWIG EV HM 3 17 5 7 5
63 Sven Klinkert Malermester klinkert HM 4 17 3 8 6
64 RASMUS BOHNENSACH HM 5 24 20 3 1
65 RENÉ LAUMAND VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 6 33 10 10 13
66 LEIF HANSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB/FIBERVISIONS HM 7 38 15 13 10
67 KRISTIAN T. KRISTENSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 8 45 12 15 18
68 BO THOMSEN MTB ESBJERG HM 9 47 18 18 11
69 PETER HØJ LARSEN FYSIODANMARK - VARDE HM 10 58 14 17 27
70 JACOB LETH CHRISTENSEN HM 11 74 23 21 30
71 DANNI PETERSEN OCT HM 12 76 28 23 25
72 OLIVER MORTENSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 13 77 27 29 21
73 MIKE MATHIESEN JENSEN HM 14 81 17 27 37
74 KRISTIAN OLSEN HM 15 94 34 25 35
75 MARTIN PETERSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 16 95 42 38 15
76 NORMI NIEDOLS MTB RIBE HM 17 96 30 30 36
77 MICHAEL POULSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 18 101 2 85 14
78 BUE CHRISTIANSEN MTB KOLDING HM 19 106 25 42 39
79 TAGE ØHLENSCHLÆGER ESBJERG INGENIØRNE HM 20 106 32 46 28
80 JESPER FJORD VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 21 108 31 39 38
81 SØREN RYBERG TEAM MUDDER HM 22 112 36 26 50
82 KIM MICHAELSEN PAMHULE TRAILBUILDERS/HMIF HM 23 117 4 84 29
83 STEFFEN SILLESEN OCT HM 24 119 11 92 16
84 LARS HANSEN HMIF MTB HM 25 122 33 34 55
85 BRENDAN DALEY TEAM HOVBORG HM 26 138 51 41 46
86 JACOB SUNESEN HM 27 141 44 56 41
87 BJARNE JOHANNSSON PAMHULE TRAILBUILDERS/HMIF HM 28 142 47 44 51
88 KLAUS THOMSEN FANØ MTB HM 29 143 48 36 59
89 JEPPE ANDERSEN BLUE MOUNTAIN HM 30 144 60 40 44
90 BJARNE STAGE BRAMMING IF / TEAM SKJERN BANK HM 31 145 45 48 52
91 NIELS BORG VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 32 147 54 45 48
92 TOMMY TUNGELUND KRISTIANSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 33 148 21 32 95
93 HEINE JOHANNSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 34 155 55 43 57
94 OLE BJØRN PEDERSEN HM 35 179 41 93 45
95 JESPER LØVENHARDT LOCCO SPORT HM 36 182 56 65 61
96 PER OLSEN OCT HM 37 185 46 86 53
97 KELL ØHLENSCHLÆGER MTB ESBJERG HM 38 192 66 58 68
98 WILLIAM POSCH HMIF MTB HM 39 198 58 49 91
99 MICHAEL HARSDORF MTB RIBE / HMIF HM 40 204 53 55 96
100 BRIAN HANSEN MCV HM 41 205 50 95 60
101 SØREN KVIST HM 42 208 64 67 77
102 ALLAN JØRGENSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 43 209 7 2 200
103 PER POULSEN ØSTJYSK BMX KLUB HM 44 213 61 62 90
104 ERIK BRUNEBJERG CERAMICSPEED CYCLING HM 45 217 200 9 8
105 OLE KARLSEN HM 46 218 68 53 97
106 FRANK BLOM ANSAGER MTB HM 47 218 70 79 69
107 Mads Molin MTB KOLDING HM 48 220 200 1 19
108 Lasse Hansen FraugdeMTB HM 49 221 9 12 200
109 SIMON MARTIN BERTELSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 50 223 90 60 73
110 CHRISTOFFER SKOVGAARD BREDVIG MTB KOLDING HM 51 224 13 11 200
111 ANDERS KRISTENSEN HM 52 227 77 71 79
112 JENS BØNDERGAARD TARP CYKEL MOTION HM 53 231 8 200 23
113 MARTIN KRISTIANSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 54 236 16 20 200
114 Frank Dichter RV SCHLESWIG EV HM 55 239 200 19 20
115 KRISTIAN BONDE VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 56 240 200 28 12
116 JESPER MØLLER BEERMANN FOERSUM MTB HM 57 240 76 82 82
117 LASSE KLEMMENSEN HM 58 241 75 66 100
118 KASPER SLAIKJÆR OCT HM 59 244 22 22 200
119 HENRIK VINDING GCM HM 60 245 81 88 76
120 SØREN SLOT VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 61 250 200 33 17
121 OLE TANG VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 62 251 19 200 32
122 GERT LILLEBÆK Esbjerg HM 63 252 73 98 81
123 JIMMI VALENTIN MTB ESBJERG HM 64 260 92 70 98
124 KIM CHRISTENSEN OCT HM 65 266 29 37 200
125 HANS JØRGEN MOURIDSEN BRAMMING IF / TEAM SKJERN BANK HM 66 269 35 200 34
126 Keld Bøgh Grindsted Cykel Motion HM 67 278 24 200 54
127 LARS CHRISTENSEN ELLUM BIKE SHOP HM 68 283 200 57 26
128 Martin Frederiksen IVG HM 69 287 200 31 56
129 RENE DOCTOR KHMD KOLDINGS HURTIGSTE MTB DRENGE. HM 70 292 43 200 49
130 MARK CHRISTIANSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 71 307 57 50 200
131 MARTIN LYSTER VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 72 310 52 200 58
132 Bjarne Gejl Jensen Varde Cykelklub HM 73 316 200 52 64
133 FLEMMING HEIN BRAMMING IF / TEAM SKJERN BANK HM 74 320 59 61 200
134 KLAUS FAABORG OCT HM 75 326 200 59 67
135 Peder K Ulriksen OCT HM 76 333 200 63 70
136 HENNING JENSEN TEAM HOVBORG HM 77 335 67 68 200
137 Jan Rasmussen Varde cykle klub HM 78 336 72 64 200
138 Torben Blaaholm Team Blaaholm A/S HM 79 343 71 72 200
139 CLAUS THYGESEN HM 80 343 69 74 200
140 ARNE MADSEN HM 81 358 65 200 93
141 Michael Bro Multiatleterne HM 82 359 79 200 80
142 PEDER LAURIDSEN HM 83 360 63 97 200
143 LARS HELTH HEDEGAARD VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 84 370 200 78 92
144 Jesper Roed MTB KOLDING HM 85 375 200 91 84
145 HENRIK PERSSON HM 86 377 87 90 200
146 KIM JENSEN MCV HM 87 378 84 200 94
147 Mark Gejl MTB ESBJERG HM 88 403 200 200 3
148 Mikkel Bjerg Skjern HM 89 406 200 6 200
149 Jeppe Bøgh HM 90 407 200 200 7
150 Mikkel Bjerg RacingFCtømrer HM 91 409 200 200 9
151 Jon Tronier Sørensen Bramming Gymnastik- og Idrætsefterskole HM 92 414 200 14 200
152 Jeppe Bøgh Rasmussen HM 93 416 200 16 200
153 Jan Stage Nielsen BLUE MOUNTAIN HM 94 422 200 200 22
154 Kasper Dahl Andersen HM 95 424 200 24 200
155 Jakob Søgaard Kristensen AARHUS MTB HM 96 424 200 200 24
156 Michael Gudmundsson OTK HM 97 426 26 200 200
157 Jens Bisgaard HNIE HM 98 431 200 200 31
158 Jesper Christiansen RacingFCtømrer HM 99 433 200 200 33
159 Ole Skovbo Møjbæk Børkop cykler HM 100 435 200 35 200
160 KJELD ØSTERGÅRD HM 101 437 37 200 200
161 HENRIK THRANE JENSEN MTB ESBJERG HM 102 438 38 200 200
162 Benny Poulsen Medvind HM 103 439 39 200 200
163 BJARNE NIELSEN BRAMMING IF / TEAM SKJERN BANK HM 104 440 40 200 200
164 Brian Grünzig PAMHULE TRAILBUILDERS/HMIF HM 105 440 200 200 40
165 Emil Christensen HNIE HM 106 442 200 200 42
166 Mathias Haslund Nielsen HM 107 443 200 200 43
167 Jeppe Møller HNIE HM 108 447 200 200 47
168 Bert Hansen HM 109 447 200 47 200
169 ALLAN MØLLER ØCM HM 110 449 49 200 200
170 Allan Mortensen Lido Fitness Vejle HM 111 451 200 51 200
171 Michael Mortensen PM BYG a/s HM 112 454 200 54 200
172 Andreas Festersen Turbo Turtles MTB HM 113 462 62 200 200
173 Sebastian Ravn HNIE HM 114 462 200 200 62
174 Bjarne Jessen Fibervision Motion HM 115 463 200 200 63
175 MICHAEL MORTENSEN PM BYG HM 116 465 200 200 65
176 Jacob Kristensen VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 117 466 200 200 66
177 Laurids Hesel Vind Kristensen Bramming Gymnastik- og Idrætsefterskole HM 118 469 200 69 200
178 Jonas Hekman Team Bundgas HM 119 471 200 200 71
179 HARRY nIELSEN Blue Mountain HM 120 472 200 200 72
180 Mads Ebdrup Mortensen SAGRO MTB HM 121 473 200 73 200
181 Kurt Sundahl Andersen MTB KOLDING HM 122 474 200 200 74
182 Tue Christiansen Middelfart-Strib MTB HM 123 474 74 200 200
183 Markus Thiesen MTB FLENSBURG HM 124 475 200 75 200
184 Morten Bjørner Jensen HM 125 475 200 200 75
185 Mads Sejersen Bramming Gymnastik- og Idrætsefterskole HM 126 476 200 76 200
186 Mikael Grosbøl Bramming HM 127 477 200 77 200
187 Jakob Top HM 128 478 200 200 78
188 NIELS-JØRGEN NIELSEN HM 129 478 78 200 200
189 Tobias Hansen Bramming Gymnastik- og Idrætsefterskole HM 130 480 200 80 200
190 Dan Seegert Jaatog HM 131 480 80 200 200
191 Marcus Kofoed Kirkegaard Bramming Gymnastik- og Idrætsefterskole HM 132 481 200 81 200
192 Niels Frederiksmose MTB Esbjerg HM 133 482 82 200 200
193 Karsten Kristiansen HM 134 483 200 200 83
194 Lars Lunde HM 135 483 83 200 200
195 Jakob Christensen Bramming Gymnastik- og Idrætsefterskole HM 136 483 200 83 200
196 Troels Lund HMIF-MTB HM 137 485 85 200 200
197 Henrik Lundgaard HM 138 485 200 200 85
198 Christoffer Askholm Middelfart-Strib MTB HM 139 486 86 200 200
199 Jørn Christensen BRAMMING IF / TEAM SKJERN BANK HM 140 486 200 200 86
200 Frands Hansen OCT HM 141 487 200 200 87
201 Mikkel Brose Bramming Gymnastik- og Idrætsefterskole HM 142 487 200 87 200
202 MIKKEL VINDING HERNING CYKLEKLUB HM 143 488 88 200 200
203 Jakob Hjorth-Hansen HM 144 488 200 200 88
204 Andreas Kruse Mørk Jacobsen Bramming Gymnastik- og Idrætsefterskole HM 145 489 200 89 200
205 Jesper Lund HM 146 489 200 200 89
206 Lars Kjeldsen MCV HM 147 489 89 200 200
207 LARS OLDENBORG MTB KOLDING HM 148 491 91 200 200
208 Jeppe Søndergaard Bramming Cykelklub HM 149 494 200 94 200
209 Morten Nielsen Horsens Amatør Cykelklub HM 150 496 200 96 200
210 Henrik Madsen HM 151 499 200 200 99
211 KETIL LEHM NORDESTGAARD VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 1 5 1 1 3
212 UNGSENIOR - "THE MAN" VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 2 13 3 2 8
213 THOMAS DAHL VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 3 20 4 9 7
214 ALLAN LAUMAND NIELSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 4 35 11 6 18
215 CHRISTIAN DUUS STORGAARD VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 5 38 2 34 2
216 SONNICH NIELSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 6 40 16 8 16
217 PER NIELSEN BRAMMING IF / TEAM SKJERN BANK Sport 7 44 12 11 21
218 SIMON DIBBERN MTB ESBJERG Sport 8 46 5 30 11
219 DENNIS PEDERSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 9 49 14 15 20
220 MIKKEL FAARTOFT Sport 10 50 17 10 23
221 RICHARD MOREL VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 11 51 10 17 24
222 SONNY HANSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 12 52 44 3 5
223 TOMMY POULSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 13 56 21 18 17
224 KENT RAAHAUGE Sport 14 61 22 14 25
225 HENRIK SCHMIDT VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 15 67 20 21 26
226 BENNI ANDERSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 16 68 24 16 28
227 JAN J. RASMUSSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 17 80 9 42 29
228 FRANK MADSEN BRAMMING IF / TEAM SKJERN BANK Sport 18 82 28 22 32
229 MIKKEL ULRIKSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 19 85 29 13 43
230 FRANK SKOV NIELSEN MTB KOLDING Sport 20 90 32 27 31
231 HANS PETER EGSGAARD MCV Sport 21 91 31 24 36
232 SØREN FOLKE VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 22 103 40 26 37
233 LASSE CRAMON BLUE MOUNTAIN Sport 23 106 33 40 33
234 MIKKEL DALSGAARD MTB KOLDING Sport 24 112 34 37 41
235 ALLAN LINDBLAD VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 25 212 6 200 6
236 RENE BERGHOLT VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 26 217 7 200 10
237 Nikolaj Iversen Aarhus MTB Sport 27 223 8 200 15
238 Kasper Busk MTB Kolding Sport 28 226 200 12 14
239 Martin Stage Nielsen Varde Cykelklub Sport 29 232 200 20 12
240 DANIEL FREDERIKSEN BRAMMING IF / TEAM SKJERN BANK Sport 30 238 19 19 200
241 KASPER SØMOD MTB KOLDING Sport 31 243 18 25 200
242 Ulrik Broge Team Merida Astral Biking Sport 32 246 200 4 42
243 NICOLAI ØSTERGÅRD AARHUS MTB Sport 33 250 15 200 35
244 SIGURD KLEMMENSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 34 250 27 23 200
245 Brian Kirchheiner OCT Sport 35 260 26 200 34
246 TORBEN KROG VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 36 260 41 200 19
247 THOMAS THEILGAARD MTB ESBJERG Sport 37 265 43 200 22
248 Christopher Herzog DMK Sport 38 272 200 33 39
249 RASMUS OLSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 39 275 39 36 200
250 PER OLSEN MCV Sport 40 278 38 200 40
251 SIMON DALSGAARD MTB KOLDING Sport 41 280 36 200 44
252 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Delko Sport 42 401 200 200 1
253 Ole Jespersen Team Flammen MTB Sport 43 404 200 200 4
254 Nikolaj Meier Iversen AARHUS MTB Sport 44 405 200 5 200
255 Mads Faurtoft Racing FC Tømmer Sport 45 407 200 7 200
256 Martin Eckerberg Team Flammen MTB Sport 46 409 200 200 9
257 Kim Johannsen Sport 47 413 13 200 200
258 Mads Faartoft RacingFCtømrer Sport 48 413 200 200 13
259 Peder Morsing Aarhus MTB Sport 49 423 23 200 200
260 HENRIK JENSEN BRAMMING IF / TEAM SKJERN BANK Sport 50 425 25 200 200
261 Martin Krog VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 51 427 200 200 27
262 Søren Stjernholm MCV Sport 52 428 200 28 200
263 Lasse Winther X-Trails Haderslev Sport 53 429 200 29 200
264 PETER LUND DAMSGAARD MCV Sport 54 430 30 200 200
265 Henrik Gravesen BLUE MOUNTAIN Sport 55 430 200 200 30
266 Mikael Schade TEAM SUPERIOR Sport 56 431 200 31 200
267 Jeppe Bertelsen Bertelsen.nu - Santa Cruz Sport 57 432 200 32 200
268 SØREN CYKEL VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 58 435 35 200 200
269 Patrick Hartmann Team2Beat Sport 59 435 200 35 200
270 MICHAEL GRAM-NIELSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 60 437 37 200 200
271 Torben Jørgensen Holstebro CC Sport 61 438 200 200 38
272 Jonas Holm Larsen Sport 62 438 200 38 200
273 Morten Gadgaard Garageshoppen Sport 63 439 200 39 200
274 Victor Fuglsang Bygholm Sport 64 441 200 41 200
275 LASSE LYSTLUND VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 65 442 42 200 200
276 KAMMA BERGHOLT VARDE CYKELKLUB U11 1 3 1 1 1
277 BERTIL LAUMAND DØSSING VARDE CYKELKLUB U11 2 8 3 3 2
278 ELIAS FOLKE GUANIO VARDE CYKELKLUB U11 3 204 2 2 200
279 Mille Frederiksen Varde Cykelklub U11 4 207 200 4 3
280 Malthe Jensen fredericia U11 5 404 200 200 4
281 KRISTIAN ØSTERGAARD ANDERSEN MCV U15 1 9 1 4 4
282 JACOB ROED MTB KOLDING U15 2 19 6 6 7
283 HJALTE EGSGAARD MCV U15 3 19 2 7 10
284 PHILLIP LODBERG WOLLESEN VARDE CYKELKLUB U15 4 24 4 9 11
285 VALDEMAR SKOV NIELSEN MTB KOLDING U15 5 27 7 8 12
286 MALTHE GEMMER KRISTENSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB U15 6 30 11 10 9
287 MIKE POULSEN ØSTJYSK BMX KLUB U15 7 34 9 11 14
288 ANNE RIBER MTB KOLDING U15 8 37 5 14 18
289 VICTOR LAUMAND DRUE NIELSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB U15 9 203 200 1 2
290 RASMUS DUUS STORGAARD VARDE CYKELKLUB U15 10 204 200 3 1
291 MIKKEL AAGAARD SCHMIDT VARDE CYKELKLUB U15 11 205 200 2 3
292 LUCAS HELTH HEDEGAARD VARDE CYKELKLUB U15 12 210 200 5 5
293 KATRINE OLSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB U15 13 218 200 12 6
294 MALTHE SKOV NIELSEN MTB KOLDING U15 14 227 10 200 17
295 EMILIA BRAUN LOCCO SPORT U15 15 229 200 13 16
296 PATRIK OLDENBORG MTB KOLDING U15 16 403 3 200 200
297 Emilia Braun LOCCO Sport U15 17 408 8 200 200
298 Christian Hjorth-Hansen MTB KOLDING U15 18 408 200 200 8
299 Andreas Lundgaard MTB KOLDING U15 19 413 200 200 13
300 Magnus Sundahl MTB KOLDING U15 20 415 200 200 15
301 Frederik Langholm Bjørner Jensen U15 21 419 200 200 19
302 KASPER OLSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB U17 1 5 1 2 2
303 SØREN RIBER MTB KOLDING U17 2 11 2 4 5
304 MARC LODBERG WOLLESEN VARDE CYKELKLUB U17 3 202 200 1 1
305 Simon Blaaholm Team Blaaholm A/S U17 4 208 3 5 200
306 ASK CHRISTIANSEN MTB KOLDING U17 5 211 200 7 4
307 Oliver Vedersø Sølvhøj MCV U17 6 403 200 200 3
308 Alexander Andreasen MCV/team Facadepartner U17 7 403 200 3 200
309 Emil Winther Bertelsen.nu - Santa Cruz - CoolMTB U17 8 406 200 6 200
310 Mikkel Jørgensen Team Flammen MTB U17 9 406 200 200 6