Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Nov 12 Dec 03 Jan 07 Feb 11
1 Kamilla Vallin 12K 1 3 1 1 1 1000
2 Annika Thomsen Icebug Danmark 12K 2 5 2 2 2 1
3 Charlotte Hvid Olavsgaard KVIK Tri Team 12K 3 12 3 6 10 3
4 Kristina Beckendorf Fullperformance 12K 4 15 4 7 4 13
5 Line Kristensen 12K 5 21 9 8 8 5
6 Mathilde Carstensen 12K 6 25 8 11 6 54
7 Nadine Pezzuto Bodi FAGI / Team Bodilicious 12K 7 30 10 13 12 8
8 Maria Pezzuto Bodi Team Bodilicious 12K 8 33 11 14 13 9
9 Gitte Kyst Carlsen 12K 9 36 13 12 38 11
10 Sanne Nissen Møller KVIK Tri Team 12K 10 43 15 17 11 1000
11 Pernille Hansen FIF 12K 11 47 21 19 21 7
12 Marie-Louise Borella 12K 12 51 19 18 23 14
13 Anja Lunde /tri club denmark 12K 13 60 1000 26 22 12
14 Dorthe Zürek Cepløberne 12K 14 62 24 20 1000 18
15 Helle Søgaard Brøndby Triathlon 12K 15 66 18 23 25 1000
16 Louise Machholdt 12K 16 68 36 10 31 27
17 Maria Høpfner KVIK Tri Team 12K 17 69 39 21 29 19
18 Pia Werther Jeppesen KVIK Tri Team 12K 18 69 23 36 30 16
19 Mette Klitvang Mehlsen 12K 19 75 32 40 37 6
20 Lone Tikkanen Birkerøddernes løbeklub 12K 20 79 30 1000 27 22
21 Annette Christensen Brøndby Tri 12K 21 79 34 25 40 20
22 Christina Gründahl Molbo Trekløver 12K 22 82 29 28 1000 25
23 Regitze Olsen 12K 23 83 35 41 33 15
24 Ane H. Jensen Novo Gruppens Løbeklub 12K 24 86 25 38 1000 23
25 Nina Engberg Birkerøddernes løbeklub 12K 25 88 33 29 28 31
26 Louise Sass Brøndby Triathlon Club 12K 26 94 43 34 39 21
27 Marie-Louise Rosvall Tri4 12K 27 94 1000 46 24 24
28 Lena Thoft-Pedersen Artful Dodgers 12K 28 97 89 5 3 1000
29 Louise Gründahl Molbo Trekløver 12K 29 102 41 33 1000 28
30 Marianne Krause 12K 30 112 31 37 44 1000
31 Kristine Rye Jensen Novo Gruppens Løbeklub 12K 31 115 50 35 76 30
32 Me Sophie Christensen Running26 12K 32 118 40 49 1000 29
33 Trille Jørgensen 12K 33 128 57 1000 36 35
34 Tanja Rasmussen 12K 34 129 58 45 48 36
35 Maria Verder Gunthel 12K 35 130 45 52 60 33
36 Trine Andersen Tri4 12K 36 142 61 60 45 37
37 Bitten Hansen 12K 37 143 1000 54 49 40
38 Berit Jørgensen Novo Gruppens Løbeklub 12K 38 143 47 57 52 44
39 Pernille Krogsrud NOTS / OOB Life 12K 39 146 1000 53 59 34
40 Kristina Scotwin Novo Gruppens Løbeklub 12K 40 149 49 47 53 1000
41 Iben Byager FLSmotionsløb 12K 41 152 1000 56 55 41
42 Marianne Kappel TCG 12K 42 154 81 91 73 0
43 Lotte Holst Brøndby Triathlon Club 12K 43 155 59 61 54 42
44 Rie Mark Løve Tri4 12K 44 158 1000 27 79 52
45 Luise Bak Snail Trail United 12K 45 163 74 58 57 48
46 Anne Sander 12K 46 166 54 62 50 1000
47 Ulla Engell 12K 47 173 72 69 58 46
48 Te Hvam Cep løberne 12K 48 185 99 75 65 45
49 Line Lasman DOCRA 12K 49 186 70 65 1000 51
50 Maria Jordanis Running26 12K 50 191 90 87 14 1000
51 Mette Vistesen Kræftens Bekæmpelse Idræt og Motion (KBIM) 12K 51 193 87 63 1000 43
52 Mette Lund Posemand Alumni 12K 52 197 60 66 71 1000
53 Dorte Sørensen Brøndby Triathlon Club 12K 53 209 83 82 77 50
54 Carolina Ximena 12K 54 209 68 79 62 1000
55 Birgit Kristensen 12K 55 231 84 81 66 1000
56 Matilde Jensen Roskilde tri 12K 56 237 79 84 74 1000
57 Bettina Ørsnæs Larsen 12K 57 249 96 73 80 1000
58 Malene Teller Blume Alot 12K 58 252 97 74 81 1000
59 Malene Meyer Team Kaisersport 12K 59 1005 1000 3 1000 2
60 Pia Nysteen 12K 60 1009 1000 4 5 1000
61 Karin Peters 12K 61 1018 1000 9 9 1000
62 Elisabeth Waldemar Jakobsen 12K 62 1023 16 1000 7 1000
63 Christina Catharina Dan Runners Reunited 3600 12K 63 1040 20 1000 20 1000
64 Hanne Staanum KVIK Tri Team 12K 64 1044 22 22 1000 1000
65 Kaya Lærke Møller 12K 65 1053 27 1000 26 1000
66 Heidi Højgaard Nielsen Trekløver 12K 66 1056 1000 30 1000 26
67 Heidi Rygaard Jensen 12K 67 1078 46 32 1000 1000
68 Berit Larsen Solrød A M 12K 68 1080 1000 80 1000 0
69 Heidi Zuschlag Tri4 12K 69 1080 1000 42 1000 38
70 Marianne Vinther 12K 70 1084 6 1000 78 1000
71 Tina Vikke Cepløberne 12K 71 1086 67 1000 19 1000
72 Vinnie Larsen 12K 72 1086 71 1000 15 1000
73 Mie Sørensen 12K 73 1087 44 43 1000 1000
74 Rikke Darling Rasmussen Kræftens Bekæmpelse Idræt og Motion (KBIM) 12K 74 1089 1000 50 1000 39
75 Tina Ogriseck Team Frode 12K 75 1093 38 1000 1000 55
76 Angelika Semmler Mikkeller Running Club 12K 76 1096 48 48 1000 1000
77 Karoline Paulsen 12K 77 1104 53 51 1000 1000
78 Ulla Nedergård Team Krøllebølles Bentøj 12K 78 1112 56 1000 56 1000
79 Mette Finderup Grove Novo Gruppens Løbeklub 12K 79 1113 28 85 1000 1000
80 Agnethe Nordin TIF 12K 80 1117 1000 1000 70 47
81 Hanne Rasmussen 12K 81 1118 51 1000 67 1000
82 Susanne Hangaard Solrød A M 12K 82 1121 1000 72 1000 49
83 Katrine Hauberg Novo Gruppens Løbeklub 12K 83 1127 1000 64 63 1000
84 Lisette Rostgaard Jørgensen Klub 2610 12K 84 1133 92 1000 41 1000
85 Cindie A. Larsen Cep løberne 12K 85 1134 66 68 1000 1000
86 Mette Thorup Trail & Pandelygtesjov 12K 86 1139 1000 70 69 1000
87 Maja Grimnitz Team Padde og Sprutte 12K 87 1141 88 1000 1000 53
88 Anne-Marie Blok Hellesøe 12K 88 1145 55 90 1000 1000
89 Helen Sørensen Greve Trim 12K 89 1148 91 1000 1000 57
90 Stine Winther 12K 90 1156 80 76 1000 1000
91 Pernille Karmann Brøndby Triathlon Club 12K 91 1165 82 83 1000 1000
92 Martina Borch-Jensen 12K 92 2004 1000 1000 1000 4
93 Mette Vinding Beck Skovshoved Triathlon Klub 12K 93 2005 5 1000 1000 1000
94 Sara Chahboun 12K 94 2007 7 1000 1000 1000
95 Kate Marie Vinther Artful Dodgers OCR 12K 95 2010 1000 1000 1000 10
96 Helene Bothilde Rønne 12K 96 2012 12 1000 1000 1000
97 Sofie Nitsche Gottfredsen Bergfors Runners 12K 97 2014 14 1000 1000 1000
98 Anna Uhrenholt 12K 98 2015 1000 15 1000 1000
99 Laura Severinsen Sparta 12K 99 2016 1000 16 1000 1000
100 Jennifer Bach Ktk86 12K 100 2016 1000 1000 16 1000
101 Helle Korsled 12K 101 2017 17 1000 1000 1000
102 Pernille Sommer 12K 102 2017 1000 1000 1000 17
103 Camilla Grün Ktk 86 12K 103 2017 1000 1000 17 1000
104 Carol Rasmussen Buus Optik/Adidas 12K 104 2018 1000 1000 18 1000
105 Kate Maria Vinther Artful Dodgers 12K 105 2024 1000 24 1000 1000
106 Helene Svenningsen 12K 106 2026 26 1000 1000 1000
107 Line Hesselholdt 12K 107 2031 1000 31 1000 1000
108 Majken Kroholt Cepro 12K 108 2032 1000 1000 1000 32
109 Tina Egekvist Tri4 12K 109 2032 1000 1000 32 1000
110 Lisa Klahn 12K 110 2034 1000 1000 34 1000
111 Tine Fischer-Nielsen 12K 111 2035 1000 1000 35 1000
112 Maria Kirlgast 12K 112 2037 37 1000 1000 1000
113 Anna Davies /Tri club Denmark 12K 113 2039 1000 39 1000 1000
114 Anne Louise Gimsing A-Team (Autisme og AD-HD) 12K 114 2042 42 1000 1000 1000
115 Kristine Lindhardt 12K 115 2042 1000 1000 42 1000
116 Louise Pernille (Ingen Chip) 12K 116 2043 1000 1000 43 1000
117 Maria Simpson 12K 117 2044 1000 44 1000 1000
118 Anna Andersson 12K 118 2046 1000 1000 46 1000
119 Sofie Andersen 12K 119 2047 1000 1000 47 1000
120 Julie Engell NBRO 12K 120 2051 1000 1000 51 1000
121 Annita Bøglum Goldbear runners 12K 121 2052 52 1000 1000 1000
122 Tina Fischer-Nielsen 12K 122 2055 1000 55 1000 1000
123 Marianne Nielsen Brooks 12K 123 2056 1000 1000 1000 56
124 Nicoline Kirk Sparta 12K 124 2059 1000 59 1000 1000
125 Pia Rasmussen 12K 125 2061 1000 1000 61 1000
126 Lisbeth Molzen 12K 126 2062 62 1000 1000 1000
127 Camilla Bom 12K 127 2063 63 1000 1000 1000
128 Sisse Hedetoft 12K 128 2064 1000 1000 64 1000
129 Mette Kristensen 12K 129 2064 64 1000 1000 1000
130 Gail Hirsch Tri X-14 12K 130 2065 65 1000 1000 1000
131 Majken Krogholt Cepløberne 12K 131 2067 1000 67 1000 1000
132 Rie Rosenstand Novo Gruppens Løbeklub 12K 132 2068 1000 1000 68 1000
133 Emilie Meilvang 12K 133 2069 69 1000 1000 1000
134 Kira Maltesen 12K 134 2071 1000 71 1000 1000
135 Mie Warberg Stevns Tri Klub 12K 135 2072 1000 1000 72 1000
136 Nadia Christensen 12K 136 2073 73 1000 1000 1000
137 Sarah Vinnes 12K 137 2075 1000 1000 75 1000
138 Lene Christensen RIMO 12K 138 2075 75 1000 1000 1000
139 Anja Rosenbjerg Team Guldbamsen 12K 139 2076 76 1000 1000 1000
140 Mie Haugsted 12K 140 2077 1000 77 1000 1000
141 Rikke Friis 12K 141 2077 77 1000 1000 1000
142 Nicoline Broholt 12K 142 2078 1000 78 1000 1000
143 Anke Irgens 12K 143 2078 78 1000 1000 1000
144 Gaia Cunin 12K 144 2085 85 1000 1000 1000
145 Anne-Mette Holmgaard Daugbjerg TRI-X14 12K 145 2086 86 1000 1000 1000
146 Anne Mette Nygaard Hundelufterne 12K 146 2086 1000 86 1000 1000
147 Marie-Louise Sander 12K 147 2088 1000 88 1000 1000
148 Stephanie Schwartsbach 12K 148 2089 1000 89 1000 1000
149 Dorthe Wandall Cep løberne 12K 149 2093 93 1000 1000 1000
150 Mathilde Kehler Fullperformance 12K 150 2094 94 1000 1000 1000
151 Annika Bastholm BastRun 12K 151 2095 95 1000 1000 1000
152 Anne-Marie Bisgaard 12K 152 2098 98 1000 1000 1000
153 Camilla Birkmose 12K 153 2100 100 1000 1000 1000
154 Anders Poul 12M 1 3 1 3 1 1
155 Thomas Vedel Nielsen Fullperformance 12M 2 7 3 5 4 0
156 Rune Bohn Greve Trim 12M 3 13 4 6 9 3
157 Christian Engberg Jacobsen Lejre Night Runners 12M 4 18 5 7 6 1000
158 Kim Jessing Pedersen Rock n' Trail Roskilde 12M 5 21 85 9 8 4
159 Jan Parner Running26 12M 6 32 12 10 10 1000
160 Stefan Hansen Goldbear runners 12M 7 40 10 1000 14 16
161 Thomas Rabech Hvalsø løbeklub 12M 8 41 13 1000 16 12
162 Robert Frandsen 12M 9 43 17 12 25 14
163 Lars Schmidt Running26 12M 10 45 27 20 18 7
164 Mads Spanggaard 12M 11 45 29 15 15 15
165 Torsten Steenholt Running26 12M 12 53 23 28 22 8
166 Morten Savkov Bendixen 12M 13 54 1000 24 21 9
167 Søren Nielsen Running26 12M 14 55 19 1000 19 17
168 Thomas Mørk Cep løberne 12M 15 57 25 16 23 18
169 Søren Hansen Goldbear runners 12M 16 58 15 17 60 26
170 Allan Rosenbjerg Team Guldbamsen 12M 17 65 7 47 11 1000
171 Thomas Bergfors Bergfors Runners 12M 18 73 28 22 1000 23
172 Morten Rosenbak Jensen Lejre Night Runners 12M 19 76 41 18 17 1000
173 Henrik Glimø Køge Atletik Klub 12M 20 79 46 27 30 22
174 Kim Henriksen 12M 21 87 45 1000 29 13
175 Sune Pedersen Artful Dodgers 12M 22 88 38 37 27 24
176 Kenneth Larsen 12M 23 93 37 49 35 21
177 Thomas Petersen Vegan Runners Denmark 12M 24 95 42 31 37 27
178 Lars Tofte 12M 25 103 24 1000 54 25
179 Michael Degn Jensen #3KløverenOCR 12M 26 106 20 1000 44 42
180 Espen Henriksen 12M 27 113 52 34 46 33
181 Ole Fabricius 12M 28 117 51 39 40 38
182 Jakob Kinch 12M 29 119 53 33 33 1000
183 Mikio Karmann Brøndby Triathlon Club 12M 30 119 93 50 39 30
184 Ebbe Primdahl Sparta 12M 31 122 50 25 97 47
185 Peter Duus Nielsen Køge Atletik Klub 12M 32 126 47 40 226 39
186 Neil Smith Nordeq Management 12M 33 133 1000 53 43 37
187 Steffen Kamp Sparta 12M 34 136 82 51 51 34
188 Julius Panduro Rydstrøm Herlev Tri 12M 35 137 72 59 1000 6
189 Jens Kristian Bonde Pedersen Artful Dodgers 12M 36 138 44 63 74 31
190 Thomas Carlsen Malerfirmaet SJ 12M 37 139 55 56 58 28
191 Per Haukohl Brooks 12M 38 148 67 57 50 41
192 Lars Folmer-Petersen 12M 39 154 64 64 26 73
193 Claus Holm Miller 12M 40 154 56 43 55 107
194 Kenneth Glitten Running26 12M 41 158 54 108 72 32
195 Johnny Dahl Cepløberne 12M 42 163 74 48 71 44
196 Claus Wessel Andersen Posemand Alumni 12M 43 163 92 66 68 29
197 Jonas Fersum 12M 44 164 62 1000 52 50
198 Lars Norddal Norddal Stevens løbeklub 12M 45 169 66 55 67 48
199 Lars Eriksen Tri4 12M 46 177 155 73 59 45
200 Martin Freddy Guhle Cep løberne 12M 47 187 86 1000 49 52
201 Mikkel Frantsen 12M 48 188 69 62 57 132
202 Jan Sigurdur Christensen 12M 49 192 61 1000 78 53
203 Bjarne Rasmussen 12M 50 205 1000 52 84 69
204 Tonny Jensen Cep løberne 12M 51 207 173 70 73 64
205 Carsten Kiørboe Puls3060 12M 52 221 216 101 101 19
206 Dan R.Tønnesen 12M 53 224 118 69 95 60
207 Jacob Danielsen 12M 54 225 89 61 139 75
208 Jacob Dixen 12M 55 225 79 60 86 1000
209 Michael Fester Festerchallenge.dk 12M 56 236 109 74 91 71
210 Henrik Eiersholt Influenced By Nature 12M 57 236 128 65 109 62
211 Martin Byrgesen Brøndby Triathlon Club 12M 58 237 100 75 70 92
212 Lasse Zaggai Amager Triatlon Klub 12M 59 251 130 89 90 72
213 Jesper Holm 12M 60 251 106 95 89 67
214 Ole Vagnkilde Gundsø Trailrun 12M 61 253 78 88 103 87
215 Klaus Steen Hansen Sparta 12M 62 254 125 90 85 79
216 Michael Ernst Waldgeist 12M 63 257 101 1000 79 77
217 Thomas Fuglsang Gundsø Trailrun 12M 64 259 77 1000 96 86
218 Jakob Holm Jørgensen Novo Gruppens Løbeklub 12M 65 262 136 111 83 68
219 Christian Jensen 12M 66 262 1000 102 102 58
220 Mogens Hoffeldt Brøndby Triathlon 12M 67 263 107 76 80 1000
221 Rasmus de Lichtenberg IMD8 12M 68 269 115 87 94 88
222 Michael Svendsen Presidents Institute 12M 69 273 140 1000 77 56
223 Kristian Hare 12M 70 274 90 1000 118 66
224 Bo Ørbjerg /tri club denmark 12M 71 277 81 97 99 1000
225 Thomas Jacobsen Cep løberne 12M 72 279 144 80 105 94
226 Jakob Bach Team Marathonmand 12M 73 280 34 23 223 1000
227 Jacob Eiland Novo Gruppens Løbeklub 12M 74 289 110 143 1000 36
228 Mike Coombe 12M 75 294 1000 162 69 63
229 Nanco Hefting 12M 76 295 112 77 106 1000
230 Jesper Dujoux Dahl 12M 77 296 138 93 1000 65
231 Henrik Leffers 12M 78 297 231 100 112 85
232 Brian Kristensen 12M 79 298 95 81 122 1000
233 Jonas Langvad 12M 80 302 146 68 88 1000
234 Ronni Tino Pedersen Untold 12M 81 303 1000 82 126 95
235 Carsten Nielsen 12M 82 307 108 67 132 1000
236 Mikkel Stilbjerg 12M 83 307 157 116 110 81
237 Freek Jonker 12M 84 309 1000 191 64 54
238 Claus Aagaard Brøndby Triathlon Club 12M 85 316 117 190 121 78
239 Patrick Kofoed Herlev Tri 12M 86 318 158 96 117 105
240 Søren Siggaard Cep løberne 12M 87 319 131 112 127 80
241 Dennis Rasmussen 12M 88 319 143 110 113 96
242 Michael Mark Stevns Tri Klub 12M 89 321 127 103 134 91
243 Glenn Verner Jakobsen 12M 90 322 68 197 227 57
244 Thomas Eriksen Trail & Pandelygtesjov 12M 91 325 122 118 108 99
245 Søren Højberg Miiesport Nordic 12M 92 327 58 44 225 1000
246 Christopher Findalen Fullperformance 12M 93 333 159 99 133 101
247 Carsten Pedesen Runners Reunited 3600 12M 94 335 65 139 131 147
248 Vincent Morillo NutHouse 12M 95 337 129 132 98 110
249 Jes Thaulow Cep løberne 12M 96 339 151 98 124 117
250 Benjamin Hagan 12M 97 341 132 125 138 84
251 Morten Frandsen Tri4 12M 98 341 1000 58 125 158
252 Johnny Huban Brøndby Triathlon Club 12M 99 347 147 107 160 93
253 Kim Hansen Karlslunde Tri 12M 100 347 137 106 104 1000
254 Thomas Jørgensen Tieto 12M 101 349 111 1000 81 157
255 Henning Møller Christensen 12M 102 350 164 126 120 104
256 Ulrik Pedersen 12M 103 351 161 46 144 173
257 Tue Berg Novo Gruppens Løbeklub 12M 104 356 160 114 1000 82
258 Mark Wöhlk Leffers 12M 105 360 1000 79 128 153
259 Martin Rasmussen 12M 106 364 165 1000 129 70
260 Søren Berggreen 12M 107 372 153 157 136 83
261 Carsten Jørgensen Dintraener 12M 108 375 124 135 1000 116
262 Jesper Jensen Brøndby Tri/OOB life 12M 109 377 94 105 178 1000
263 Jesper Frederiksen Skovshoved Triathlon Klub 12M 110 383 152 134 146 103
264 Torben Bjerregaard 12M 111 387 91 1000 194 102
265 Claus Jensen 12M 112 390 234 131 100 159
266 Morten Krogsgaard Runners Reunited 3600 12M 113 391 148 128 1000 115
267 Stig Kappel TCG 12M 114 395 227 186 209 0
268 Niels Ingemann Cepløberne 12M 115 401 169 109 123 1000
269 Søren Bjerk Artful Dodgers 12M 116 402 239 146 93 163
270 Finn Berg Stevns 12M 117 405 126 138 141 160
271 Martin Huss Randrup 12M 118 410 163 154 142 114
272 Joachim Dissing Fullperformance 12M 119 410 1000 148 154 108
273 Tue Seifert Boeskov TIF 12M 120 412 170 127 143 142
274 Jeppe Sikker Jensen Cep Løberne 12M 121 416 174 151 156 109
275 Ole Hansen Tri4 12M 122 422 187 121 114 1000
276 Ebbe Lærke Hansen /tri club denmark 12M 123 427 194 78 155 1000
277 Hjalte Lærke Møller 12M 124 431 193 122 116 1000
278 Hans Pedersen 12M 125 443 192 147 174 122
279 Bo Schneider Nielsen Miiesport Nordic 12M 126 450 180 155 115 1000
280 Ulf Simper Skovgaard 12M 127 456 162 136 158 1000
281 René Nørring /tri club denmark 12M 128 456 240 1000 61 155
282 Peter Frederiksen K48 12M 129 458 166 142 150 1000
283 Jesper Frederiksen Cep løberne 12M 130 459 197 1000 162 100
284 Jonas Liljedahl K48 12M 131 459 167 141 151 1000
285 Anders Grønlund 12M 132 460 224 165 170 125
286 Tonny Sato Cep løberne 12M 133 466 201 176 169 121
287 Thomas Meyer Jakobsen Tri4 12M 134 468 1000 166 172 130
288 Philip Larsen 12M 135 472 211 161 180 131
289 Kristian Peeters KVIK Tri Team 12M 136 481 181 194 221 106
290 Dines Justesen 12M 137 485 176 1000 189 120
291 Per Bergfors Bergfors Runners 12M 138 493 207 174 179 140
292 Henrik Madsen 12M 139 494 184 202 181 129
293 Birger Jensen TRI-X14 12M 140 495 221 179 182 134
294 Steen Juhls 12M 141 501 210 175 191 135
295 Jesper Handsdal Brøndby Triathlon Club 12M 142 505 200 1000 177 128
296 Jonas Henningsen 12M 143 508 179 163 166 1000
297 Jesper Bønnelykke Novo Gruppens Løbeklub 12M 144 512 186 153 173 1000
298 Brian Mailund 12M 145 513 190 159 187 167
299 Christian Larsen FLSmotionsløb 12M 146 516 1000 177 202 137
300 Ronnie Pettersson Karlslunde Tri 12M 147 518 214 182 197 139
301 Torben Kristensen Blovstrødløverne 12M 148 519 202 152 201 166
302 Rasmus Rozentals Team Rap Rap 12M 149 522 205 199 1000 118
303 Flemming Nielsen Stevns 12M 150 529 206 168 193 168
304 Dan Anderse 12M 151 538 191 1000 186 161
305 Peter Engdal Sørensen Team Bonus 12M 152 542 195 171 176 1000
306 Nicolai Sonne 12M 153 542 189 140 213 1000
307 Thomas Schnoor Nielsen 12M 154 544 219 181 1000 144
308 Thomas Sorth Petersen Imd8 12M 155 549 208 1000 203 138
309 Martin Bloch 12M 156 554 213 200 211 143
310 Jan Nielsen Lonesome Runners 12M 157 558 215 1000 207 136
311 Rene Grevit Stevns 12M 158 558 244 183 205 170
312 Jacob Udengaard 12M 159 575 212 164 199 1000
313 Peter Dybdahl KVIK Tri Team 12M 160 579 243 195 220 164
314 Vincent Groes 12M 161 581 209 172 200 1000
315 Henrik Hansen 12M 162 599 247 201 1000 151
316 Martin Gunnar Christensen 12M 163 624 222 180 222 1000
317 Casper Hunnerup Dahl Fullperformance 12M 164 1004 1000 2 2 1000
318 Emil Thorsen 12M 165 1006 2 4 1000 1000
319 Jonas Hjorth 12M 166 1014 6 8 1000 1000
320 Diego Ayoubi Sparta 12M 167 1020 1000 13 7 1000
321 Walther Bjerre CrossFit Holbæk 12M 168 1022 9 1000 13 1000
322 Rasmus Frisenette Sparta 12M 169 1043 1000 19 24 1000
323 Simon Goldschmidt Running26 12M 170 1057 16 1000 41 1000
324 Tim Frank Andersen Running26 12M 171 1062 30 1000 32 1000
325 Anders Mygind Tri4 12M 172 1068 40 1000 28 1000
326 Martin Petzold Novo Gruppens Løbeklub 12M 173 1074 1000 36 38 1000
327 Christian Øien Team Frode 12M 174 1088 48 1000 1000 40
328 Rune Rasmussen Buus Optik/Gloryfy 12M 175 1089 1000 41 48 1000
329 Kjeld Winther Nielsen 12M 176 1092 57 35 1000 1000
330 Torben Carstensen Brøndby Triathlon Club 12M 177 1094 63 1000 31 1000
331 Jesper Edvardsen Lazy team 12M 178 1106 59 1000 47 1000
332 Lasse Svensson Hvidovre Triatlon Klub 12M 179 1113 71 42 1000 1000
333 Søren Varder 12M 180 1114 76 38 1000 1000
334 Lars Søndergaard TIF 12M 181 1126 60 1000 66 1000
335 Mads Christensen CG-SPORT! 12M 182 1132 73 1000 1000 59
336 Jacob Schjøtt 12M 183 1134 1000 71 63 1000
337 Gustav Smidth Amager Triatlon Klub 12M 184 1141 87 54 1000 1000
338 Thomas Højhus 12M 185 1147 1000 94 53 1000
339 Morten Boesgaard Birkerødløbernes løbeklub 12M 186 1150 1000 85 65 1000
340 Emil Johan Sørensen 12M 187 1158 113 1000 45 1000
341 Christian Pedersen 12M 188 1158 1000 1000 82 76
342 Mikkel Ingholt 12M 189 1159 98 1000 1000 61
343 Kasper Gori Verdoner 12M 190 1160 84 1000 76 1000
344 Søren Bregnhøj-Gelvad Fullperformance 12M 191 1175 103 72 1000 1000
345 Simon Edvardsen Lazy team 12M 192 1184 97 1000 87 1000
346 Jesper Nørgaard Ktk86 12M 193 1191 102 1000 1000 89
347 Henrik Brohus Køge 12M 194 1200 114 86 1000 1000
348 Søren Hansen 12M 195 1210 21 189 1000 1000
349 Henrik Offersen Herlev Tri 12M 196 1211 1000 119 92 1000
350 Lars Haller Brøndby Triathlon Club 12M 197 1214 1000 84 130 1000
351 Jan Reichl 12M 198 1227 135 92 1000 1000
352 Mathias Sørensen SNIK 12M 199 1232 1000 120 1000 112
353 Ralph Jensen Brøndby Tri 12M 200 1235 1000 1000 145 90
354 Lasse Hofman Ktk86 12M 201 1236 1000 21 215 1000
355 Ulrik Thomsen GTK 12M 202 1238 134 104 1000 1000
356 Bjørn Kristensen 12M 203 1240 105 1000 135 1000
357 Henrik Sand Team Padde og Sprutte 12M 204 1249 80 1000 1000 169
358 Sebastian Böcher 12M 205 1252 1000 196 56 1000
359 Nijs Nederveen Birkerøddernes løbeklub 12M 206 1255 142 113 1000 1000
360 Victor Jakobsen 12M 207 1260 198 1000 62 1000
361 Mads Wilhelmsen KLB110 12M 208 1263 39 1000 224 1000
362 Rasmus Heilmann 12M 209 1265 154 1000 111 1000
363 Klavs Theilsborg Brøndby Triathlon Club 12M 210 1265 116 1000 149 1000
364 Dennis Langelund 12M 211 1271 145 1000 1000 126
365 Martin Gregersen 12M 212 1274 1000 137 137 1000
366 Carsten Jensen CPH RUN SHOP 12M 213 1287 83 1000 204 1000
367 Flemming Schou Karlslunde Tri 12M 214 1288 1000 1000 165 123
368 Rene Højstrand Cep løberne 12M 215 1292 1000 133 159 1000
369 Peder Schimmell Team Rap Rap 12M 216 1294 175 1000 1000 119
370 Flemming Mæng 12M 217 1294 141 1000 153 1000
371 Rene Hansen 12M 218 1295 172 123 1000 1000
372 Hüsnü Tuncer 12M 219 1301 177 1000 1000 124
373 Pelle Munch-Petersen Team Krøllebølles Bentøl 12M 220 1306 149 1000 157 1000
374 Kristian Dalsgaard 4600 12M 221 1312 156 1000 1000 156
375 Henrik Prafke Heidelbach Brooks 12M 222 1317 1000 170 147 1000
376 Peter Windum 12M 223 1318 1000 1000 164 154
377 Mads P 12M 224 1318 150 1000 168 1000
378 Andreas Karlsen Team Marathonmand 12M 225 1325 133 192 1000 1000
379 Jens Ingvorsen 12M 226 1327 220 1000 107 1000
380 Kaspar Bach Habersaat Running26 12M 227 1329 1000 145 184 1000
381 Jacob Høpner 12M 228 1331 1000 185 1000 146
382 Anders Bjerregaard TRI-X14 12M 229 1349 199 150 1000 1000
383 Klaus Høi TEAM HEKTO+ 12M 230 1350 1000 1000 198 152
384 Daniel Seeberg 12M 231 1355 183 1000 1000 172
385 Arne Nebelong-Ibsen 12M 232 1359 230 129 1000 1000
386 Per Damgaard Stevns Løbeklub 12M 233 1359 1000 167 192 1000
387 Lars Olav Schertiger 12M 234 1362 217 1000 1000 145
388 Jon Ahrensbøll 12M 235 1365 1000 169 196 1000
389 Jeroen De Kort 12M 236 1371 241 130 1000 1000
390 Knud Rolskov Rasmussen 12M 237 1376 203 173 1000 1000
391 Sune Bagger Herlev Tri & Motion 12M 238 1386 237 149 1000 1000
392 Stefan Winther 12M 239 1397 226 1000 1000 171
393 Jacob Steenberg 12M 240 1404 196 1000 208 1000
394 Claus Lyng Nielsen Blovstrødløverne 12M 241 1409 242 1000 167 1000
395 Carsten Steenstrup Sørensen Knights of Whist 12M 242 1409 238 1000 171 1000
396 Kasper Mikkelsen Tri4 12M 243 1421 1000 193 228 1000
397 Martin Jakobsen CPH RUN SHOP 12M 244 1424 218 1000 206 1000
398 Jesper Irgens 12M 245 1427 229 198 1000 1000
399 Nicolaj Dam Garmin Danmark 12M 246 2001 1000 1 1000 1000
400 Casper Højsgaard Jensen NBRO Running 12M 247 2002 1000 1000 1000 2
401 Michael Sørensen Fullperformance 12M 248 2003 1000 1000 3 1000
402 Thomas Greve Jensen Fullperformance 12M 249 2005 1000 1000 5 1000
403 David Nielsen 12M 250 2005 1000 1000 1000 5
404 Christoffer Grøn 2200 12M 251 2008 8 1000 1000 1000
405 Brian Jørgensen 12M 252 2010 1000 1000 1000 10
406 Klaus Dahl 12M 253 2011 1000 1000 1000 11
407 Rasmus Fitzner Puma 12M 254 2011 11 1000 1000 1000
408 Brynjulf Mortensen NOTS 12M 255 2011 1000 11 1000 1000
409 Andreas Juul Jeppesen 12M 256 2012 1000 1000 12 1000
410 Marc R Nyeland Triletten 12M 257 2014 1000 14 1000 1000
411 Oscar Kristensen 12M 258 2014 14 1000 1000 1000
412 Magnus Holm KLB110 12M 259 2018 18 1000 1000 1000
413 Mads Voss 12M 260 2020 1000 1000 1000 20
414 Jannik Bagge 12M 261 2020 1000 1000 20 1000
415 Jonas Thyregod 4330 12M 262 2022 22 1000 1000 1000
416 Jacob Furu PI København 12M 263 2026 1000 26 1000 1000
417 Jesper Hansen 12M 264 2026 26 1000 1000 1000
418 Danny Steiness Intersport Holbæk 12M 265 2029 1000 29 1000 1000
419 Jacob Holm Pedersen 12M 266 2030 1000 30 1000 1000
420 Marco Monaco 12M 267 2031 31 1000 1000 1000
421 Rasmus Klaris-Jensen 12M 268 2032 1000 32 1000 1000
422 David Theilgaard 12M 269 2032 32 1000 1000 1000
423 Kevin Larsen 12M 270 2033 33 1000 1000 1000
424 Mikkel Nybo 12M 271 2034 1000 1000 34 1000
425 Thomas Rosten 4030 12M 272 2035 1000 1000 1000 35
426 Simon Bertram Løberen Esbjerg 12M 273 2035 35 1000 1000 1000
427 Rene Jørgensen Løberen Esbjerg 12M 274 2036 36 1000 1000 1000
428 Henrik Hammer ( Ingen Chip) 12M 275 2042 1000 1000 42 1000
429 Bjørn Lind Cepløberne 12M 276 2043 1000 1000 1000 43
430 Peter Elm Aagaard 2200 12M 277 2045 1000 45 1000 1000
431 Søren Rosenberg 12M 278 2046 1000 1000 1000 46
432 Nicolas Brenner Team Goldbear 12M 279 2049 49 1000 1000 1000
433 Sanne Nissen Møller KVIK Tri Team 12M 280 2049 1000 1000 1000 49
434 Morten Møllebro Presidents Institute 12M 281 2051 1000 1000 1000 51
435 Jesper Normann Lassen Team OFP crew 12M 282 2055 1000 1000 1000 55
436 Emil Christensen 12M 283 2070 70 1000 1000 1000
437 Bo Larsson Brooks 12M 284 2074 1000 1000 1000 74
438 Michael Gamst TRI-X14 12M 285 2075 75 1000 1000 1000
439 Timmy Kimose 12M 286 2075 1000 1000 75 1000
440 Stephen Hall Reusch Hørsholm Rungsted Løbeklub 12M 287 2083 1000 83 1000 1000
441 Jonas Alban Trailrunners Bjæverskov 12M 288 2088 88 1000 1000 1000
442 Mads Damsgaard-Hansen 12M 289 2091 1000 91 1000 1000
443 Sebastian Hirsch 12M 290 2096 96 1000 1000 1000
444 Uffe Langelykke 12M 291 2097 1000 1000 1000 97
445 Jesper Strube 12M 292 2098 1000 1000 1000 98
446 Jens Olsen Køge atletik 12M 293 2104 104 1000 1000 1000
447 Henrik Thierry 12M 294 2111 1000 1000 1000 111
448 Henrik Heidelbach Brooks 12M 295 2113 1000 1000 1000 113
449 Niels Haslund Rasmussen 2860 12M 296 2115 1000 115 1000 1000
450 Dennis Hansen Novogruppens løbeklub 12M 297 2117 1000 117 1000 1000
451 Søren Pretzmann Tri4 12M 298 2119 1000 1000 119 1000
452 Jesper Normann Lassen Team OFP Crew 12M 299 2119 119 1000 1000 1000
453 Carlos Soza Chile 12M 300 2120 120 1000 1000 1000
454 Morten Petersen The Tall Brother 12M 301 2121 121 1000 1000 1000
455 Nicolaj Halberg The young one 12M 302 2123 123 1000 1000 1000
456 Klaus Othar Madsen 12M 303 2124 1000 124 1000 1000
457 Christian Kjærgaard 12M 304 2127 1000 1000 1000 127
458 Willy Larsen Dintraener 12M 305 2133 1000 1000 1000 133
459 Jacob Oredson 12M 306 2139 139 1000 1000 1000
460 Nels Rasmussen 12M 307 2140 1000 1000 140 1000
461 Andräs P'alfi 12M 308 2141 1000 1000 1000 141
462 Martin Ekberg 12M 309 2144 1000 144 1000 1000
463 Asbjørn Shannon 12M 310 2148 1000 1000 148 1000
464 Kristian Husgard DOCRA 12M 311 2148 1000 1000 1000 148
465 Johannes Mejer Runners Reunited 3600 12M 312 2149 1000 1000 1000 149
466 Michael Hartmann 12M 313 2150 1000 1000 1000 150
467 Carsten Nielsen ALK 12M 314 2152 1000 1000 152 1000
468 Mortin Røndum Sorte snog running 12M 315 2156 1000 156 1000 1000
469 Michael Druedal Larsen 12M 316 2158 1000 158 1000 1000
470 Dan Bentzen Stevns Løbeklub 12M 317 2160 1000 160 1000 1000
471 Niclas Lyhne 12M 318 2161 1000 1000 161 1000
472 Jens Gamborg Calcio Superiore 12M 319 2162 1000 1000 1000 162
473 Kim Madsen Malerfirmaet SJ 12M 320 2163 1000 1000 163 1000
474 Frederik Nygaard 12M 321 2165 1000 1000 1000 165
475 Søren Esben Hansen 12M 322 2168 168 1000 1000 1000
476 Peter W. Hansen Lazy Team 12M 323 2171 171 1000 1000 1000
477 Peter Kastrup-Misir 12M 324 2175 1000 1000 175 1000
478 Bastian Jerichow 2200 12M 325 2178 1000 178 1000 1000
479 Andreas Aagaard 12M 326 2178 178 1000 1000 1000
480 Jesper Vangby KLB110 12M 327 2182 182 1000 1000 1000
481 Kasper Christensen 12M 328 2183 1000 1000 183 1000
482 Karl Leonhardt Hurtig Karl 12M 329 2184 1000 184 1000 1000
483 Kim Johansen 12M 330 2185 185 1000 1000 1000
484 Anders Antonsen 12M 331 2185 1000 1000 185 1000
485 Jonas Ginderskov 12M 332 2187 1000 187 1000 1000
486 Jaco Van der Merwe 12M 333 2188 1000 188 1000 1000
487 Knud Søndergaard Birkerøddernes Løbeklub 12M 334 2188 1000 1000 188 1000
488 Peder Skifter Mikkelsen 12M 335 2188 188 1000 1000 1000
489 Pål Andersson 12M 336 2190 1000 1000 190 1000
490 Steen Thomsen 12M 337 2195 1000 1000 195 1000
491 Mads Høyer 12M 338 2204 204 1000 1000 1000
492 Henrik Godiksen 12M 339 2210 1000 1000 210 1000
493 Lars Ryberg Vikkelsø Novo Løbeklub 12M 340 2212 1000 1000 212 1000
494 Thomas Naaby 12M 341 2214 1000 1000 214 1000
495 Ulrik Chioni Wørmer 12M 342 2216 1000 1000 216 1000
496 Jeppe Gronemann Christensen 12M 343 2217 1000 1000 217 1000
497 Kris Kachchad 12M 344 2218 1000 1000 218 1000
498 Philip Larsen KLB110 12M 345 2219 1000 1000 219 1000
499 Tobias Christensen 12M 346 2223 223 1000 1000 1000
500 Andras Palfi 12M 347 2225 225 1000 1000 1000
501 Rasmus Tegtmeyer Amager Triatlon Klub 12M 348 2228 228 1000 1000 1000
502 Henrik Smedegaard Jensen GETFITGYM 12M 349 2232 232 1000 1000 1000
503 Richardt Madsen Posemand Alumni 12M 350 2233 233 1000 1000 1000
504 Kasper Stovgaard 12M 351 2235 235 1000 1000 1000
505 Oliver Spasojevic 12M 352 2236 236 1000 1000 1000
506 Lasse Larsen 12M 353 2245 245 1000 1000 1000
507 Nicklas Holland KVIK Tri Team 12M 354 2246 246 1000 1000 1000
508 Mica Framvig 6K 1 6 3 2 2 2
509 Anne Fabricius Køge Atletik/www.run4all.dk/Facebook RUN4ALL 6K 2 8 2 12 3 3
510 Helle Holm Vinkler 6K 3 12 4 4 4 4
511 Allie Colaco 6K 4 23 7 11 5 1000
512 Jeanette Thorning Fredensborg a/k 6K 5 29 12 15 11 6
513 Nina Rygaard Karlslunde Tri 6K 6 30 8 18 14 8
514 Bettina Fog Novo Gruppens Løbeklub 6K 7 34 1000 10 19 5
515 Camilla Myhre Maymann Chalk 6K 8 41 17 24 17 7
516 Line Dieckmann 6K 9 41 15 13 13 58
517 Maider Gaston 6K 10 47 10 19 18 1000
518 Caroline Bomholt Berkouwer Klub 2610 6K 11 49 9 17 23 1000
519 Mai-Britt Olkjær Mathiesen Team Compressport/Level 6K 12 51 21 20 89 10
520 Daniella Sjöström GETFITGYM 6K 13 62 19 27 25 18
521 Anne Ebbensgaard Karlslunde Tri 6K 14 63 14 21 28 1000
522 Anne Bødker Tri4 6K 15 66 55 5 6 1000
523 Rikke Klug 6K 16 76 27 1000 32 17
524 Emilie Meilvang 6K 17 77 1000 29 27 21
525 Signe Bomholt Klub 2610 6K 18 79 18 25 36 1000
526 Trine Adamsen Mata 6K 19 81 22 40 1000 19
527 Keren Lis Rygaard Cep løberne 6K 20 84 30 22 59 32
528 Cecilie Larsen 6K 21 87 24 36 1000 27
529 Rikke Jepsen 6K 22 90 29 35 1000 26
530 Josephine Henriksen Novo Gruppens Løbeklub 6K 23 92 1000 66 15 11
531 Helle Renee Petersen Fredensborg a/k 6K 24 97 31 44 42 24
532 Aneliesbeth Hefting 6K 25 99 33 33 33 1000
533 Iben Rude 6K 26 102 25 32 45 1000
534 Lisa Neigaard Cep løberne 6K 27 104 68 41 43 20
535 Karen Hansen Stevns 6K 28 105 44 49 12 54
536 Carina Ernebjerg "Den Dejlige" 6K 29 115 20 60 58 37
537 Mette Steenbeck 6K 30 120 1000 39 41 40
538 Myong Grøn 6K 31 122 56 31 35 1000
539 Maria Kaste 6K 32 125 49 1000 47 29
540 Hanne Boesgaard Novo Gruppens Løbeklub 6K 33 127 41 51 77 35
541 Charlotte Frank 6K 34 128 35 38 67 55
542 Marlene Thiim 6K 35 128 1000 48 46 34
543 Brit Demskov 6K 36 129 39 47 56 43
544 Kirsten Gjedde Brøndby Triathlon Club 6K 37 138 40 54 1000 44
545 Ida Kai-sørensen 6K 38 145 1000 62 44 39
546 Stine Eiersholt Influenced By Nature 6K 39 146 45 74 60 41
547 Anne Munch Stevns 6K 40 150 43 1000 40 67
548 Minna Ravn 6K 41 152 1000 59 57 36
549 Vibeke Zachariassen Solrød A M 6K 42 153 63 57 54 42
550 Dorthe Grankvist 6K 43 158 57 64 63 38
551 Wicki Dosdal-Feddersen 6K 44 162 38 1000 68 56
552 Pernille Hauxner Cep løberne 6K 45 168 60 46 71 62
553 Tina Mogensbæk 6K 46 168 58 63 73 47
554 Camilla Juul 6K 47 172 52 55 65 1000
555 Signe Knutzen 6K 48 173 53 56 64 1000
556 Nanna Schnipper 6K 49 175 54 58 66 63
557 Jeanette Munksø Cep løberne 6K 50 176 61 45 70 1000
558 Sisse Weinreich 6K 51 185 70 69 81 46
559 Heidi Mejnertz 6K 52 190 1000 73 69 48
560 Bettina Langsted 6K 53 193 37 1000 88 68
561 Annie Kjærside Voigt Stevns 6K 54 200 64 72 79 64
562 Charlotte Henker Stevns 6K 55 202 65 71 1000 66
563 Solvej Helvig Højstrand Cepløberne 6K 56 223 67 70 86 1000
564 Miri Thrane-Ødum Fullperformance 6K 57 1002 1000 1 1 1000
565 Sara Chahboun 6K 58 1021 1000 14 7 1000
566 Kamma Aglund Andersen OK Øst Birkerød 6K 59 1039 1000 1000 26 13
567 Mette Hoff Blovstrødløverne 6K 60 1039 1000 23 16 1000
568 Therese Spangenberg Frausing 6K 61 1053 1000 52 1000 1
569 Griet Haran 6K 62 1055 46 1000 1000 9
570 Dorthe Jensen GetFitGym 6K 63 1061 28 1000 1000 33
571 Gitte B. Smed 6K 64 1071 1000 43 1000 28
572 Dorthe Dreves Dintraener 6K 65 1074 23 1000 51 1000
573 Marianne Aglund Kræftens Bekæmpelse Idræt og Motion (KBIM) 6K 66 1078 1000 30 48 1000
574 Tiina Dietrich 6K 67 1078 36 42 1000 1000
575 Marianne Mandal Fredensborg a/k 6K 68 1081 51 1000 1000 30
576 Susanne Bergmann Amager Triatlon Klub 6K 69 1087 1000 37 50 1000
577 Christina Lauer 6K 70 1099 1000 50 49 1000
578 Berit Midtland 6K 71 1111 1000 1000 61 50
579 Mette Jakobsen 6K 72 1123 62 61 1000 1000
580 Henriette Retsloff Cep løberne 6K 73 1130 69 1000 1000 61
581 Carina Ræbild 6K 74 1137 1000 65 72 1000
582 Lena Harfot Jensen Brøndby Tri 6K 75 1150 1000 1000 85 65
583 Caroline Chala 6K 76 1157 1000 75 82 1000
584 Rikke Darling Rasmussen Kræftens Bekæmpelse Idræt og Motion (KBIM) 6K 77 2001 1 1000 1000 1000
585 Teresa Leese Influenced by Nature 6K 78 2003 1000 3 1000 1000
586 Julie Engell NBRO 6K 79 2005 5 1000 1000 1000
587 Nina Lindgren 6K 80 2006 1000 6 1000 1000
588 Cecilie Thomsen Kræftens Bekæmpelse Idræt og Motion (KBIM) 6K 81 2006 6 1000 1000 1000
589 Lene Rasmussen Triletten 6K 82 2007 1000 7 1000 1000
590 Tilde Plambech 6K 83 2008 1000 1000 8 1000
591 Anne-Mette Holmgaard Daugbjerg TRI-X14 6K 84 2008 1000 8 1000 1000
592 Kamilla Meyer 6K 85 2009 1000 9 1000 1000
593 Kate Marie Vinther 6K 86 2009 1000 1000 9 1000
594 Christina Gründahl Molbo Trekløver 6K 87 2010 1000 1000 10 1000
595 Mathilde Skaarup De Marco 6K 88 2011 11 1000 1000 1000
596 Britta Skole 6K 89 2012 1000 1000 1000 12
597 Julie Kalvåg Fullperformance 6K 90 2013 13 1000 1000 1000
598 Ida Ullitz 6K 91 2014 1000 1000 1000 14
599 Caroline Boe Rem Hendriksen 6K 92 2015 1000 1000 1000 15
600 Lise Lindvig 6K 93 2016 1000 1000 1000 16
601 Nicoline Kirk Sparta 6K 94 2016 16 1000 1000 1000
602 Louise Sørensen 6K 95 2016 1000 16 1000 1000
603 Mette Finderup Grove Novo Gruppens Løbeklub 6K 96 2020 1000 1000 20 1000
604 Anne Louise Gimsing A-Team (Autisme og AD-HD) 6K 97 2021 1000 1000 21 1000
605 Nicoline Broholt 6K 98 2022 1000 1000 1000 22
606 Louise Gründahl Molbo Trekløver 6K 99 2022 1000 1000 22 1000
607 Mie Haugsted 6K 100 2023 1000 1000 1000 23
608 Anne Mette Nygaard Hundelufterne 6K 101 2024 1000 1000 24 1000
609 Lene Berring 6K 102 2025 1000 1000 1000 25
610 Henriette Nguyen 6K 103 2026 1000 26 1000 1000
611 Christina Mader Gullander Novo Gruppens Løbeklub 6K 104 2026 26 1000 1000 1000
612 Sarah Frederiksen 6K 105 2028 1000 28 1000 1000
613 Sine Lo Svenningsen 6K 106 2029 1000 1000 29 1000
614 Heidi Højgaard Nielsen Trekløver 6K 107 2030 1000 1000 30 1000
615 Karin Hornbøll Solrød A M 6K 108 2031 1000 1000 1000 31
616 Rikke Lohse 6K 109 2031 1000 1000 31 1000
617 Sara Højriis 6K 110 2032 32 1000 1000 1000
618 Marie-Louise Sander 6K 111 2034 34 1000 1000 1000
619 Louise Bangsgaard Tri4 6K 112 2034 1000 1000 34 1000
620 Lonni Hansen GLLR 6K 113 2034 1000 34 1000 1000
621 Trine Aagesen 6K 114 2037 1000 1000 37 1000
622 Line Lasman DOCRA 6K 115 2038 1000 1000 38 1000
623 Annika Bastholm BastRun 6K 116 2039 1000 1000 39 1000
624 Anja Hansen 6K 117 2042 42 1000 1000 1000
625 Pernille Karmann 6K 118 2045 1000 1000 1000 45
626 Mette Nielsen 6K 119 2047 47 1000 1000 1000
627 Lisa Sølling Stevns 6K 120 2048 48 1000 1000 1000
628 Tina Jakobsen CHALK 6K 121 2049 1000 1000 1000 49
629 Linda Jensen 6K 122 2050 50 1000 1000 1000
630 Carina Juul 6K 123 2051 1000 1000 1000 51
631 Jette Schubert 6K 124 2052 1000 1000 1000 52
632 Maria Trampedach Garmin 6K 125 2052 1000 1000 52 1000
633 Mette Rostock 6K 126 2053 1000 1000 1000 53
634 Stina Speigelhauer Novo Gruppens Løbeklub 6K 127 2053 1000 53 1000 1000
635 Berit Larsen Solrød A M 6K 128 2053 1000 1000 53 1000
636 Tina Boysen 6K 129 2055 1000 1000 55 1000
637 Susanne Nørr SAM 6K 130 2057 1000 1000 1000 57
638 Mette Nielsen 6K 131 2059 1000 1000 1000 59
639 Christina Turner 6K 132 2059 59 1000 1000 1000
640 Inge Hasselsteen 6K 133 2060 1000 1000 1000 60
641 Mette Rostock 6K 134 2062 1000 1000 62 1000
642 Carina Wedel 6K 135 2066 66 1000 1000 1000
643 Cathrine Olsen Brooks 6K 136 2067 1000 67 1000 1000
644 Bitten Olsen Brooks 6K 137 2068 1000 68 1000 1000
645 Heidi Wie 6K 138 2071 71 1000 1000 1000
646 Carina Juuhl 6K 139 2072 72 1000 1000 1000
647 Pernille Karmann Brøndby Triathlon Club 6K 140 2074 1000 1000 74 1000
648 Dorte Prehn 4000 6K 141 2075 1000 1000 75 1000
649 Anja Rosenbjerg Team Guldbamsen 6K 142 2076 1000 1000 76 1000
650 Maria Theilgaard 6K 143 2078 1000 1000 78 1000
651 Elin Tabitha Hansen 6K 144 2080 1000 1000 80 1000
652 Tina Johansson Workhardplayhard 6K 145 2083 1000 1000 83 1000
653 Birgitte Thaulow Cep løberne 6K 146 2084 1000 1000 84 1000
654 Gaia Cunin 6K 147 2087 1000 1000 87 1000
655 Marcus Rønn Fullperformance 6M 1 3 1000 1 1 1
656 Patrick Leese Runners United 6M 2 5 1 10 2 2
657 Johan Kjær 6M 3 10 2 4 4 19
658 Christian Toldberg Andersen Fullperformance 6M 4 13 1000 6 3 4
659 Mikkel Tao Nord 6M 5 14 3 1000 5 6
660 Jens Møller-Munkøe Lejre Night Runners 6M 6 21 5 9 7 1000
661 Mattias Kalvåg Fullperformance 6M 7 23 7 1000 9 7
662 Jonas Hansen Alot 6M 8 26 8 22 10 8
663 Morten Nielsen 6M 9 35 12 15 14 9
664 Jimi Rønberg 6M 10 42 17 12 13 1000
665 Casper Prip Markmann 6M 11 44 15 14 1000 15
666 Kasper Pedersen 6M 12 55 16 21 18 1000
667 Henrik Ernebjerg Ravn KONGEN 6M 13 56 21 24 22 13
668 Carsten Jensen 6M 14 68 26 1000 28 14
669 Steen Binderup Tri4 6M 15 77 34 32 11 1000
670 Per Hansen Fredensborg a/k 6M 16 78 38 1000 23 17
671 Carsten Sørensen 6M 17 85 31 25 29 1000
672 Mikkel Jensen GETFITGYM 6M 18 101 42 1000 36 23
673 Michael Frier Stevns 6M 19 102 35 33 34 38
674 Martin Stendahl Münster 6M 20 102 40 43 38 24
675 Mathias Mejnertz Klem 6M 21 103 22 57 49 32
676 Lars Lindgren 6M 22 108 46 41 41 26
677 Scott Lewis 6M 23 109 51 42 42 25
678 Kenneth Demskov Running26 6M 24 120 52 48 44 28
679 Lucas Weinreich 6M 25 142 59 1000 54 29
680 Aske Parner 6M 26 147 56 46 45 1000
681 Ole Mellergaard Fredensborg a/k 6M 27 150 54 44 52 1000
682 Malthe Panduro Mørkeberg Team Bonus 6M 28 156 55 53 48 1000
683 Kim Suhler 4900 6M 29 1006 1000 3 1000 3
684 Frank Løvendahl Herning team Asics 6M 30 1007 1000 2 1000 5
685 Mads Gravers 6M 31 1011 4 7 1000 1000
686 Rasmus Madsen 6M 32 1014 6 8 1000 1000
687 Tomas Hundevadt 6M 33 1024 11 13 1000 1000
688 Christian Broman 6M 34 1027 1000 1000 16 11
689 Henrik Smedegaard Jensen GETFITGYM 6M 35 1029 1000 1000 17 12
690 Kasper Kofoed five-0 6M 36 1035 18 17 1000 1000
691 Nick Lupnaav 6M 37 1035 1000 1000 25 10
692 Tim Ranneries 6M 38 1038 20 18 1000 1000
693 Christian Nymand Garmin 6M 39 1046 1000 1000 26 20
694 Bjørn Schülein Event4300.dk 6M 40 1047 27 20 1000 1000
695 Christian Risinger Mikkeller Running Club 6M 41 1048 25 23 1000 1000
696 Richardt Madsen Posemand Alumni 6M 42 1054 1000 54 1000 0
697 Lennart Wiggers-Ursin Herlev Tri 6M 43 1055 49 1000 6 1000
698 Willy Larsen Dintraener 6M 44 1073 36 1000 37 1000
699 Leandro Marcelo Lizama Tapia 6M 45 1074 47 1000 1000 27
700 Christoffer Schülein Event4300.dk 6M 46 1079 44 35 1000 1000
701 Toke Trentemøller Garmin Danmark 6M 47 1079 1000 36 43 1000
702 Jan Thiim 6M 48 1090 1000 55 1000 35
703 Brian Nielsen 6M 49 1092 58 1000 1000 34
704 Stig Emborg Stevns 6M 50 1095 43 52 1000 1000
705 Roland Pedersen 6M 51 1096 60 1000 1000 36
706 Johannes Grøntved Høng løbeklub 6M 52 1100 53 47 1000 1000
707 Henrik Madsen Brøndby Triatlon Club 6M 53 1106 50 56 1000 1000
708 Elias Weinreich 6M 54 1110 57 1000 53 1000
709 Kristian Husgard DOCRA 6M 55 2005 1000 5 1000 1000
710 Christian S. Bentsen Fullperformance 6M 56 2008 1000 1000 8 1000
711 Bjørn Lind Cepløberne 6M 57 2009 9 1000 1000 1000
712 Leon Hamann AC Pain 6M 58 2010 10 1000 1000 1000
713 Thomas Wittrup 6M 59 2011 1000 11 1000 1000
714 Kim Zillo Rokamp Fullperformance 6M 60 2012 1000 1000 12 1000
715 Martin Gregersen 6M 61 2013 13 1000 1000 1000
716 Christian Bromand 6M 62 2014 14 1000 1000 1000
717 Stephan Pless 6M 63 2015 1000 1000 15 1000
718 Johannes Buus 6M 64 2016 1000 1000 1000 16
719 Rolf Graae 6M 65 2016 1000 16 1000 1000
720 Lone Bræstrup CHALK 6M 66 2018 1000 1000 1000 18
721 Peter Johansen 6M 67 2019 19 1000 1000 1000
722 Ulrik Thomsen GTK 6M 68 2019 1000 1000 19 1000
723 Steen Olsen Brooks 6M 69 2019 1000 19 1000 1000
724 Lars Munch TripleNorth 6M 70 2020 1000 1000 20 1000
725 Thomas Vittrup 6M 71 2021 1000 1000 21 1000
726 Mick Dalum 6M 72 2021 1000 1000 1000 21
727 Morten Peter Rasmussen 6M 73 2022 1000 1000 1000 22
728 Steffen Hamann AC Pain 6M 74 2023 23 1000 1000 1000
729 Steven Pope TripleNorth 6M 75 2024 1000 1000 24 1000
730 Kristian Hermind Johansen Novo Gruppens Løbeklub 6M 76 2024 24 1000 1000 1000
731 Christian Nymann Garmin Danmark 6M 77 2026 1000 26 1000 1000
732 Dan Foster Influenced by Nature 6M 78 2027 1000 27 1000 1000
733 Jørk Kjøller 6M 79 2027 1000 1000 27 1000
734 Magnus Schülein Event4300.dk 6M 80 2028 28 1000 1000 1000
735 Leon Svejgaard 6M 81 2028 1000 28 1000 1000
736 Brian Rode 6M 82 2029 1000 29 1000 1000
737 Rasmus Christensen 6M 83 2029 29 1000 1000 1000
738 Kaspar Bach Habersaat Running26 6M 84 2030 30 1000 1000 1000
739 Kim Madsen 6M 85 2030 1000 30 1000 1000
740 Leon Swejgaard 6M 86 2030 1000 1000 30 1000
741 Louie 6M 87 2030 1000 1000 1000 30
742 Jeroen De Kort 6M 88 2031 1000 1000 31 1000
743 Jørn 6M 89 2031 1000 1000 1000 31
744 Jesper Handsdal Brøndby Triathlon Club 6M 90 2031 1000 31 1000 1000
745 Lars Christiansen 6M 91 2032 1000 1000 32 1000
746 Lars Jensen Trailrunners Bjæverskov 6M 92 2032 32 1000 1000 1000
747 Asger Larsen GETFITGYM 6M 93 2033 33 1000 1000 1000
748 Lars Falkenberg 6M 94 2033 1000 1000 33 1000
749 Allan Schnell 6M 95 2033 1000 1000 1000 33
750 Rasmus 6M 96 2034 1000 34 1000 1000
751 Lars Olav Schertiger 6M 97 2035 1000 1000 35 1000
752 Steen Thomsen 6M 98 2037 1000 37 1000 1000
753 Jesper Schnoor Jensen 6M 99 2037 1000 1000 1000 37
754 Søren Laurup Petersen 6M 100 2037 37 1000 1000 1000
755 Andreas Bjerregaard Søernes Fysioterapi 6M 101 2038 1000 38 1000 1000
756 Søren Varder 6M 102 2039 1000 1000 39 1000
757 Mikael Lagesø 6M 103 2039 1000 39 1000 1000
758 Peter Kastrup-Misir 6M 104 2039 39 1000 1000 1000
759 Martin Strandberg-Larsen 6M 105 2040 1000 1000 40 1000
760 Morten Kelsen 6M 106 2040 1000 40 1000 1000
761 Jacob Høpner 6M 107 2041 41 1000 1000 1000
762 Mads Jensen Rimo 6M 108 2045 45 1000 1000 1000
763 Henrik Sand Team Padde og Sprutte 6M 109 2045 1000 45 1000 1000
764 Søren Hansen 6M 110 2046 1000 1000 46 1000
765 Daniel Seeberg 6M 111 2047 1000 1000 47 1000
766 Jaco Van der Merwe 6M 112 2048 48 1000 1000 1000
767 Stephan A. Pless 6M 113 2049 1000 49 1000 1000
768 Jacob Søgaard Hansen Fullperformance 6M 114 2050 1000 50 1000 1000
769 Oliver Spasojevic 6M 115 2050 1000 1000 50 1000
770 Torben Carstensen Brøndby Triathlon Club 6M 116 2051 1000 51 1000 1000
771 David Theilgaard 6M 117 2051 1000 1000 51 1000