Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Jun 13 Jul 11 Aug 08
1 Joshua Rutherford Withdrawn WD 1 30 0 30 0
2 Alan Pritchard WD 2 29 0 29 0
3 Tahlia Baker Withdrawn WD 3 28 0 28 0
4 Doug and Sarah Team FastFish / ARM Cambridge Triathlon Club RT 1 30 30 0 0
5 Andy Williams Cambridge Triathlon Club MV 1 60 0 30 30
6 Bill Lankford Cambridge Triathlon Club MV 2 55 0 27 28
7 Martyn Leeks MV 3 52 26 26 0
8 Alan Pritchard MV 4 30 30 0 0
9 Alex Bevis MV 5 29 29 0 0
10 David Sales Cambridge Triathlon Club MV 6 29 0 0 29
11 Rob Davis Cambridge Triathlon Club MV 7 29 0 29 0
12 Tim Chapman Cambridge Triathlon Club MV 8 28 0 28 0
13 Mathew Cowell MV 9 28 28 0 0
14 Henry Wilson MV 10 27 0 0 27
15 Steve Hinshelwood Cambridge Triathlon Club MV 11 27 27 0 0
16 Allister Bell Cambridge Triathlon Club MV 12 25 25 0 0
17 Ewan MacAulay Cambridge University Triathlon Club MS 1 82 28 26 28
18 Graham Bloomfield Cambridge Triathlon Club MS 2 63 18 21 24
19 Tom Vickery Erdinger MS 3 60 30 30 0
20 Marcus Widdess CUTriC MS 4 59 0 29 30
21 Hugh Walton N/A MS 5 53 26 27 0
22 Pieter Desnerck MS 6 49 0 22 27
23 Dennis Lisbygd Race Timing Solutions MS 7 47 24 23 0
24 Fred Ludlow Cambridge Triathlon Club MS 8 46 22 24 0
25 Adam Cobb MS 9 43 0 20 23
26 Luke Manning MS 10 41 0 19 22
27 John Beardsworth MS 11 29 29 0 0
28 Gordon Irvine Newmarket cycling and triathlon club MS 12 29 0 0 29
29 Sebastian Harrison London Heathside MS 13 28 0 28 0
30 Philip Curtis Cambridge Triathlon Club MS 14 27 27 0 0
31 Marcus Lankford Cambridge Triathlon Club MS 15 26 0 0 26
32 Lloyd A Bentley MS 16 25 0 0 25
33 Harry Bowling Meridian Tri Club MS 17 25 25 0 0
34 Ben Veitch MS 18 25 0 25 0
35 Stefano Cadario Cambridge Triathlon Club MS 19 23 23 0 0
36 Daniel Tee Newmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club MS 20 21 21 0 0
37 David Cordner Newmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club MS 21 20 20 0 0
38 Doug Ross MS 22 19 19 0 0
39 Joshua J Vail Cambridge Triathlon Club MJ 1 60 0 30 30
40 Liam Bell Cambridge Triathlon Club MJ 2 59 30 29 0
41 Tom Blake Cambridge Triathlon Club MJ 3 28 0 28 0
42 Joshua Henry MJ 4 27 0 27 0
43 Lucy Holt FV 1 80 29 27 24
44 Rachel Barnes Cambridge Triathlon Club FV 2 60 0 30 30
45 Lucie Knight Meridian Tri Club FV 3 57 30 0 27
46 Chrissy Lankford Cambridge Triathlon Club FV 4 57 0 29 28
47 Anette Laver FV 5 52 27 25 0
48 Alison Couldry FV 6 29 0 0 29
49 Cathryn Woodward FV 7 28 0 28 0
50 Sabine Buchholz FV 8 28 28 0 0
51 Mary-Ann Tuli Haverhill Running Club FV 9 26 0 0 26
52 Helen Syfret-Henry FV 10 26 0 26 0
53 Kamila Osborne FV 11 25 0 0 25
54 Jennifer Smith FS 1 78 26 25 27
55 Sarah Osborne Newmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club FS 2 60 30 30 0
56 Hannah Cooke Cambridge Triathlon Club FS 3 59 0 29 30
57 Anna Oswald Cambridge Triathlon Club FS 4 57 29 28 0
58 Gemma Irvine Newmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club FS 5 55 0 27 28
59 Lauren Bradshaw Cambridge Triathlon Club FS 6 54 28 26 0
60 Lou Barker FS 7 48 0 23 25
61 Kate Wilkinson FS 8 29 0 0 29
62 Kelly May Frain FS 9 27 27 0 0
63 Claire Wilshaw FS 10 26 0 0 26
64 Elizabeth Simmonds Royston Runners FS 11 25 25 0 0
65 Liz Simmonds Royston Runners FS 12 24 0 24 0
66 Liz Priestley Cambridge Triathlon Club FS 13 22 0 22 0
67 Lilly O'Dell Cambridge Triathlon Club FJ 1 59 0 30 29
68 Beth Irving Cambridge Triathlon Club FJ 2 57 0 29 28
69 Sophie Pedder Putteridge Swimming Club FJ 3 30 0 0 30
70 Kathryn Bell Cambridge Triathlon Club FJ 4 30 30 0 0
71 Sasha J Vail Cambridge Triathlon Club FJ 5 27 0 0 27