Soigneur CX Cup 2017/18

Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Oct 22
1 Morten Laustsen Carl Ras CX team PH 1 250 250
2 Tommy Moberg Carl Ras CX Team PH 2 230 230
3 Jacob Lindsel Soigneur PH 3 220 220
4 Ingvar Omarsson Novator Kria PH 4 215 215
5 Mads Høiberg Klinke Roskilde Cykel Ring (RCR) PH 5 210 210
6 Gústaf Darrason HMTBK PH 6 205 205
7 Palle Egeberg Jensen Hareskov Cykler PH 7 200 200
8 Rikard Runnberg CK Barriär PH 8 195 195
9 Gustav Wang Guffe i gult PH 9 190 190
10 Annika Langvad Specialized Racing PH 10 185 185
11 Oscar Hellström PH 11 184 184
12 Paw Ager 3rdrow PH 12 183 183
13 Jens Dich Team Christiania PH 13 182 182
14 Niels Leist Ordrup CC PH 14 181 181
15 Jonathan Fanøe Gentofte CX PH 15 180 180
16 Magnus Søeberg HMTBK PH 16 179 179
17 Alexander Arnt Hansen CC Hilerød PH 17 178 178
18 Henrik Veiergang PH 18 177 177
19 Torben Arnt Hansen CC Hilerød PH 19 176 176
20 Helgi Winther Olsen PH 20 175 175
21 Magnus Rask DMK BM 1 174 174
22 Adam Aisen XCCX PH 21 173 173
23 Kenni Gentilino Martinelli Cykling Odense PH 22 172 172
24 Kenneth Lund Hansen JC CX PH 23 171 171
25 Frands Lund Slagelse MTB PH 24 170 170
26 Lars Jensen HCS PH 25 169 169
27 Esben Juste To Øl PH 26 168 168
28 Simon Sundby PH 27 167 167
29 Lisette Rosenbeck Team Amaton Sponz PH 28 166 166
30 Niclas Mørck Team Negative Split PH 29 165 165
31 Anders Gibsholm CK Kronborg PH 30 164 164
32 Søren Hütten Pedersen CK Kronborg PH 31 163 163
33 Filipe Pinto Flying MonkeeZ PH 32 162 162
34 Niels Alsing Roskilde Cykel Motion HH 1 161 161
35 Kenneth Carlsen Biomekanikeren PH 33 160 160
36 Thomas Gammelvind TrustWorks BM 2 159 159
37 Sebastian Hartvigsen CK Nordsjælland HH 2 158 158
38 Jesper Salling FBL HH 3 157 157
39 Jesper Nielsen HMTBK HH 4 156 156
40 Thomas Rosenquist Holte CK HH 5 155 155
41 Viktoria Knudsen DMK BM 3 154 154
42 Ole Egeblad Cykelstafetten Spar Nord HH 6 153 153
43 André Backe CK Fix Helsingborg HH 7 152 152
44 Jesper Thomsen Team Kuota HH 8 151 151
45 Jack Steneman Classen Velo Davinci CX PH 34 150 150
46 Kim Bjerrum Velo Pave HH 9 149 149
47 Jesper Hansen Late Bloomers Cycling HH 10 148 148
48 Jens Hansen ABC HH 11 147 147
49 Lasse Lyhne HH 12 146 146
50 Paw Nørgaard PH 35 145 145
51 Claes Bogan DMK HH 13 144 144
52 Charley Prødel TAC BM 4 143 143
53 Niclas Fredin CK Fix Helsingborg HH 14 142 142
54 Anders Wolfsberg HH 15 141 141
55 Brian Holm Bioracer BM 5 140 140
56 Steffen Sørensen Birkerød BC HH 16 139 139
57 Per Christoffersen Cyclocross.dk HH 17 138 138
58 Peter Larsden Kalles Kaffe HH 18 137 137
59 Rasmus Gregersen BM 6 136 136
60 Felix Fog Holst CK Fix HH 19 135 135
61 Mads Evind Knudsen CK Kronborg PH 36 134 134
62 Jacob Krogh Keldsen ABC HH 20 133 133
63 Zacharias Ozairy Amager CK HH 21 132 132
64 Jesper Dünweber Darre ABC HH 22 131 131
65 Tommy Petersen DMK PH 37 130 130
66 Otto Larsen Schmidt RMK PH 38 129 129
67 Lars Therp CycleServiceNordic PH 39 128 128
68 Michael Hjorth Christensen GCC HH 23 127 127
69 Alexandre Garioud BM 7 126 126
70 Benjamin Trimoreau BM 8 125 125
71 Nicolai Powerbar Find Team PowerBar - HCS HH 24 124 124
72 Jesper Nygaard PlayGroundTriathlon BM 9 123 123
73 Jørn Husum Copenhagen Rouleurs HH 25 122 122
74 Jens Langergaard Squadra Molteni HH 26 121 121
75 Michael Sejer Jakobsen HH 27 120 120
76 Tom lauenborg Breitenstein Bella Bici HH 28 119 119
77 Nicolai Vig Clausen FBL HH 29 118 118
78 Mads Rytter Team Bike and Run HH 30 117 117
79 Thomas Butler Butler_Power BM 10 116 116
80 Morten Timm Copenhagen Rouleurs HH 31 115 115
81 Tommy Persson CK Fix Helsingborg HH 32 114 114
82 Jesper Kristensen Roskilde Cykel Ring (RCR) HH 33 113 113
83 Peter Tholstrup HH 34 112 112
84 Lars Gregersen HH 35 111 111
85 Morten Thorsteinsson HH 36 110 110
86 Chris Norman Larsen Lolland Falster Cykle Klub HH 37 109 109
87 Signe Koch Team Amaton Sponz HD 1 108 108
88 Kristian Egholm holbæk cykelsport U15 1 107 107
89 Jimmi Johansen Virum terræncykelclub HH 38 106 106
90 Emil Spork Prolog CC HH 39 105 105
91 Tony Ditlevsen Team PowerBar - HCS HH 40 104 104
92 Jens Arne Antoft PH 40 103 103
93 Victor Ottergren SPONZ MTB U15 2 102 102
94 Søren Kjerulf Hareskov Cykler HH 41 101 101
95 Philip Harmuth RCC HH 42 100 100
96 Tommy Petersen Virum MTB HH 43 99 99
97 Torben Smith Larsen BM 11 98 98
98 Jeppe Lund Mud'n'Race HH 44 97 97
99 Lars Rasmussen HH 45 96 96
100 Albert Holm Bioracer BM 12 95 95
101 Jakob Falk Soigneur BM 13 94 94
102 Anders Friis Ordrup CC BM 14 93 93
103 Jens-Kristian Jensen DMK HH 46 92 92
104 Michael Upward HH 47 91 91
105 Tim Hoelgaard HH 48 90 90
106 Anders Bruno Andreasen TMM HH 49 89 89
107 Heinrich Hansen Ølstykke Cykle Klub HH 50 88 88
108 Sandra Backman CKX HD 2 87 87
109 Jessica Bengtsson Singletrack Sisters HD 3 86 86
110 Søren Uhre TrustWorks BM 15 85 85
111 Fredrik Åberg Late Bloomers Cycling HH 51 84 84
112 Jens Peter Larsen Sorø-bc HH 52 83 83
113 Claus Svendsen Gentofte CX HH 53 82 82
114 Mikkel Morris HH 54 81 81
115 Vincent Jouve RMK HH 55 80 80
116 Søren Nielsen Cyclocross.dk BM 16 79 79
117 Anders Høj Eggers Cyclocross.dk HH 56 78 78
118 Mads Harmsen HH 57 77 77
119 Dan Larsen BM 17 76 76
120 Asbjørn Leeth KCK Herlev BM 18 75 75
121 Jacob Lund HH 58 74 74
122 Håkan Johansson CK Fix Helsingborg HH 59 73 73
123 Tommy Cramer Sydkysten Cycling HH 60 72 72
124 Lars Engelholm HH 61 71 71
125 Jesper Høvelskov Peloton HH 62 70 70
126 Peter Jørgensen Gentofte CK BM 19 69 69
127 Thomas vincent Olsen Team Bike and Run HH 63 68 68
128 Martin Salbæk HH 64 67 67
129 Noah skov Nielsen CC Hilerød U15 3 66 66
130 Jesper Blaaberg TFG - 44 Racing BM 20 65 65
131 Mellanie Vendt ALOT HD 4 64 64
132 Jeppe Kongsbak HH 65 63 63
133 Mathias Kure BM 21 62 62
134 Morten Boldsen Club Peloton HH 66 61 61
135 Anders Svendsen Cyclocross.dk HH 67 60 60
136 Jacob Blomgren Knudsen BM 22 59 59
137 Carina Börjesson Åstorp CK HD 5 58 58
138 Morten Rudolph Olesen Club Peloton PH 41 57 57
139 Cathrine Grage Cat HD 6 56 56
140 Troels Haudrum Larsen Værløse Farum Cykleklub HH 68 55 55
141 Kenneth Knudsen HH 69 54 54
142 Jens Bay Christensen BM 23 53 53
143 Mads Brouer Gentofte CX HH 70 52 52
144 Jens Peter Understrup HH 71 51 51
145 Signe Munch Dalsgård DMK HD 7 50 50
146 Josefine Huitfeldt HD 8 49 49
147 William Christensen RMK PH 42 48 48
148 Lukas Andersen RMK U15 4 47 47
149 Marcus Vallentin HCS HH 72 46 46
150 Klaus Falk Soigneur BM 24 45 45
151 Per Jess ABC BM 25 44 44
152 Maria Jordanis Peloton HD 9 43 43
153 Thomas Skjellerup MAN Diesel HH 73 42 42
154 Henrik Egede Hansen KCK Herlev BM 26 41 41
155 Laila Hünersen HD 10 40 40
156 Morten Chabert Team PowerBar - HCS PH 43 39 39
157 Anders Bergh Cyclocross.dk HH 74 38 38
158 Jesper Damgaard HH 75 37 37
159 Tilde Chemnitz DMK BM 27 36 36
160 René Andersen Tri4 HH 76 35 35
161 Jes Schmidt-Petersen HH 77 34 34
162 Hugo Rishøj CK Fix Rødovre BM 28 33 33
163 Mathilde Cramer Sydkysten Cycling U15 5 32 32
164 Greg Diment PH 44 31 31
165 Jørgen Petersen-Bach PH 45 30 30
166 Gustav Dahl HMTBK PH 46 29 29
167 Henrik Skyum Flying MonkeeZ PH 47 28 28
168 Jacob Reinhold HH 78 27 27
169 Martin Kinnerup GMR - Ganløse Mudriders HH 79 26 26
170 Thomas Heilmann-Clausen HH 80 25 25
171 Andreas Buur BM 29 24 24
172 Ernesto Jørgensen HH 81 23 23
173 Frederik Thue Andersen RCC PH 48 22 22
174 Hasse Kofoed Dichman HH 82 21 21
175 Frederik Brink CK Kronborg HH 83 20 20
176 Lars Bryde Velopress HH 84 19 19
177 Daniel Dam Hansen HH 85 18 18
178 Martin Mogensen Velo Pave HH 86 17 17
179 Asger Bak Jepsen HMTBK U15 6 16 16
180 Betina Cramer Scandic Thylander Powered by Orbea HD 11 15 15
181 Natasha Brandt Peloton HD 12 14 14
182 Lasse Reenberg /tri club denmark / Den mest uheldige HH 87 13 13
183 Adam Jakobsen BM 30 12 12