Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Nov 19 Dec 10 Feb 25 Mar 18
1 Nicolas Obriot EGEN CHIP DMK HL 1 595 298 297 0 0
2 Lars Eghoff WWW.SKATTE-REVISOR.DK HL 2 592 299 293 0 0
3 Leif Anthony Worm EGEN CHIP Team i form med Worm HL 3 588 296 292 0 0
4 Svend Pedersen EGEN CHIP Vega mtb hillerød HL 4 581 293 288 0 0
5 Miguel Alonso CK Viking HL 5 577 290 287 0 0
6 Jacob Hansen HL 6 577 291 286 0 0
7 Jens Hovgård EGEN CHIP Xtremesports club HL 7 574 292 282 0 0
8 Per Daluiso Salmonsen EGEN CHIP Karlslunde Tri HL 8 568 285 283 0 0
9 Mette Fugl EGEN CHIP 2620 DL 1 560 282 278 0 0
10 Kenneth Rømer-Jensen Ck Viking HL 9 557 283 274 0 0
11 Mette Sørensen EGEN CHIP Guldborgsund Triathlon DL 2 547 276 271 0 0
12 Mads Krumhardt Enggren EGEN CHIP HL 10 542 272 270 0 0
13 Niels Hannibalsen Fredensborg AK HL 11 535 267 268 0 0
14 Kræn jens Knude EGEN CHIP Ganløse tri center HL 12 530 266 264 0 0
15 Thomas Midtgaard EGEN CHIP ALOT HK 1 527 264 263 0 0
16 Jacob Pryds Winkel Team Nr. Herlev HK 2 523 263 260 0 0
17 Cecilie Overbye HMTBK/ SIGMATRI DK 1 519 260 259 0 0
18 Philip Assum TeamCharity.dk HK 3 515 258 257 0 0
19 Hans Christian Eriksen 2100 HK 4 513 259 254 0 0
20 Jan Langkjær Hansen JAPI T.E.C HK 5 509 254 255 0 0
21 Kent Vinhardt Josephsen TeamCharity.dk HK 6 506 256 250 0 0
22 Jesper kyhn Madsen HGATM HK 7 500 251 249 0 0
23 Per Rasmussen EGEN CHIP HK 8 499 257 242 0 0
24 Peter Nielsen Team Bike and Run HK 9 496 252 244 0 0
25 Linda Hansen Trinord DL 3 492 268 224 0 0
26 Christian Ank Jensen tri club Denmark HK 10 486 261 225 0 0
27 Britta Klinke EGEN CHIP Pingel Race DK 2 486 247 239 0 0
28 Maria Vinhardt Josephsen TeamCharity.dk DK 3 486 246 240 0 0
29 Peter Hansen EGEN CHIP 3600 HL 13 474 240 234 0 0
30 Jimmy Schakow EGEN CHIP Team Hustler HK 11 473 241 232 0 0
31 Søren Emil Sørensen Styrt HK 12 472 239 233 0 0
32 Dorthe Beck Trinord DK 4 469 238 231 0 0
33 Kenny Jensen Team Hustler HK 13 466 237 229 0 0
34 Sophus Johannesen Champions of 2morrow HL 14 300 300 0 0 0
35 Emil Holm Ganløse tri center HL 15 300 0 300 0 0
36 Bjarne Houman EGEN CHIP TRI2012 HL 16 299 0 299 0 0
37 Erling Madsen EGEN CHIP Outdoor Rødovre HL 17 298 0 298 0 0
38 Claus Hincke VHG cykelsport HL 18 297 297 0 0 0
39 Peter Olivarius EGEN CHIP HMTBK HL 19 296 0 296 0 0
40 Pelle Grønborg HL 20 295 0 295 0 0
41 Claus Christensen EGEN CHIP Karlslunde Tri HL 21 295 295 0 0 0
42 Christian Jøns 2800 HL 22 294 0 294 0 0
43 Andreas Tikkanen Champions of 2morrow HL 23 294 294 0 0 0
44 Claus Karlslunde Tri HL 24 291 0 291 0 0
45 Sune Dæhlie-Sporring Hareskovens Triathlonklub HL 25 290 0 290 0 0
46 Lene og Bjarne Larsen EGEN CHIP Pingel race StaMixL 1 289 0 289 0 0
47 Kristian Madsen HL 26 289 289 0 0 0
48 Jørgen V. Jørgensen HL 27 288 288 0 0 0
49 Claus Bilde EGEN CHIP Team Mudderklumpen HL 28 287 287 0 0 0
50 Michael Jokumsen HL 29 286 286 0 0 0
51 Jonathan Lundin EGEN CHIP Haretri HL 30 285 0 285 0 0
52 Anne Holm Ganløse tri center DL 4 284 0 284 0 0
53 Benjamin Prirsching EGEN CHIP Team mudderklumpen HL 31 284 284 0 0 0
54 Peter Christensen 2800 HL 32 281 281 0 0 0
55 Jacob Zeeberg Skovshoved Tri HL 33 281 0 281 0 0
56 Henning Krudt EGEN CHIP TRI4 HL 34 280 280 0 0 0
57 Jesper Looie Christensen HL 35 280 0 280 0 0
58 Martin Gradman EGEN CHIP 4040 HL 36 279 279 0 0 0
59 Lars Vølund HL 37 279 0 279 0 0
60 Mogens Lund EGEN CHIP Danske Bank HL 38 278 278 0 0 0
61 Svend-Erik Frisch EGEN CHIP team mudderklumpen HL 39 277 277 0 0 0
62 Vincent Jouve EGEN CHIP RMK HL 40 277 0 277 0 0
63 Anna Olivarius EGEN CHIP HMTBK DL 5 276 0 276 0 0
64 Henrik Panfil Sct. Bendts Nudistkor HL 41 275 275 0 0 0
65 Asbjørn Binau Storch sportklinik HL 42 275 0 275 0 0
66 Malene Halling Danishbike DL 6 274 274 0 0 0
67 Jan Møller Madsen RIMO HL 43 273 273 0 0 0
68 Tomas Svensson 1905 HL 44 273 0 273 0 0
69 Henning Krudt HL 45 272 0 272 0 0
70 Nikolai Andersen 4100 HL 46 271 271 0 0 0
71 Penille Gammelby DL 7 270 270 0 0 0
72 Kasper Benfeldt HL 47 269 269 0 0 0
73 Jimmi Schøndorff Hmtbk HL 48 269 0 269 0 0
74 Ole Lund Køge Tri Team 2000 HL 49 267 0 267 0 0
75 Jonathan Dennis Kisser aus Altenau HL 50 266 0 266 0 0
76 Kenn O Larsen EGEN CHIP RMK HL 51 265 0 265 0 0
77 Anders Jurin Hansen (DNF) HL 52 265 265 0 0 0
78 Peter Hjort EGEN CHIP HK 14 262 262 0 0 0
79 Pelle Oscar Lambertsen HK 15 262 0 262 0 0
80 Michael Jokumsen HK 16 261 0 261 0 0
81 Jesper Jensen HK 17 258 0 258 0 0
82 Ida Olivarius HMTBK DK 5 256 0 256 0 0
83 Mads Spanggaard (DNF) 2400 HL 53 255 255 0 0 0
84 Helle Holm-Nielsen SIGMATRI DK 6 253 253 0 0 0
85 Joakim Schnack Ganløse tri center HK 18 253 0 253 0 0
86 Karsten Jakobsen EGEN CHIP HL 54 252 0 252 0 0
87 Rolf Graae HK 19 251 0 251 0 0
88 Jonathan Dennis (DNF) Kisser aus Altenau HL 55 250 250 0 0 0
89 Laurits Stanley HL 56 249 249 0 0 0
90 Per Clausen EGEN CHIP Haretri HK 20 248 0 248 0 0
91 Mark Grandahl Glostrup Triathlon Klub HK 21 248 248 0 0 0
92 Thomas Hartvig HK 22 247 0 247 0 0
93 Augusta Marie Christensen DK 7 246 0 246 0 0
94 Allan Nielsen HGATM HK 23 245 0 245 0 0
95 Lasse Stanley HL 57 245 245 0 0 0
96 Jimmi Jacobsen EGEN CHIP Yorkshire svinene HL 58 244 244 0 0 0
97 Klaus Preisler EGEN CHIP (DNF) Lapio HL 59 243 243 0 0 0
98 Penille Gammelby DK 8 243 0 243 0 0
99 Tina Preisler EGEN CHIP Lapio DK 9 242 242 0 0 0
100 Morten Vælsen HK 24 241 0 241 0 0
101 Morten Christensen HL 60 238 0 238 0 0
102 Mille Kaas DK 10 237 0 237 0 0
103 Peter Norborg Team Wasteapp HK 25 236 236 0 0 0
104 Kristian Kaas HK 26 236 0 236 0 0
105 Marianne Schmidt DK 11 235 235 0 0 0
106 Carsten Laustrup EGEN CHIP Happy2fitness tri HK 27 235 0 235 0 0
107 Asbjørn Binau (DNF) Storch sportklinik HL 61 234 234 0 0 0
108 Jimmi Schøndorff (DNF) Hmtbk HL 62 233 233 0 0 0
109 Peter Malmkjær køge mtb rigters HK 28 230 0 230 0 0
110 Rachid Bech-Azeddine Bagsværd Tri HK 29 228 0 228 0 0
111 Marcus Bech-Azeddine HK 30 227 0 227 0 0
112 Dorte Hansen DK 12 226 0 226 0 0
113 Michael Willum Hansen HK 31 223 0 223 0 0