Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Nov 19 Dec 10 Feb 25 Mar 18
1 Nicolas Obriot EGEN CHIP DMK HL 1 1188 298 297 296 297
2 Lars Eghoff WWW.SKATTE-REVISOR.DK HL 2 1186 299 293 299 295
3 Jens Hovgård EGEN CHIP Xtremesports club HL 3 1157 292 282 291 292
4 Henning Krudt HL 4 1124 280 272 283 289
5 Per Daluiso Salmonsen EGEN CHIP Karlslunde Tri HL 5 1117 285 283 259 290
6 Thomas Midtgaard EGEN CHIP ALOT HK 1 1072 264 263 270 275
7 Jacob Pryds Winkel Team Nr. Herlev HK 2 1063 263 260 266 274
8 Philip Assum TeamCharity.dk HK 3 1042 258 257 258 269
9 Jan Langkjær Hansen JAPI T.E.C HK 4 1033 254 255 257 267
10 Jesper kyhn Madsen HGATM HK 5 1018 251 249 254 264
11 Kent Vinhardt Josephsen TeamCharity.dk HK 6 1016 256 250 247 263
12 Per Rasmussen EGEN CHIP HK 7 999 257 242 232 268
13 Maria Vinhardt Josephsen TeamCharity.dk DK 1 991 246 240 248 257
14 Søren Emil Sørensen Styrt HK 8 958 239 233 235 251
15 Bjarne Houman EGEN CHIP TRI2012 HL 6 899 0 299 300 300
16 Claus Hincke VHG cykelsport HL 7 883 297 0 293 293
17 Claus Bilde Team Mudderklumpen HL 8 860 287 0 285 288
18 Peter Christensen 2800 HL 9 858 281 0 292 285
19 Leif Anthony Worm EGEN CHIP Team i form med Worm HL 10 848 296 292 260 0
20 Vincent Jouve RMK HL 11 843 0 277 282 284
21 Svend Pedersen EGEN CHIP Vega mtb hillerød HL 12 843 293 288 262 0
22 Jacob Hansen HL 13 842 291 286 265 0
23 Mette Fugl EGEN CHIP 2620 DL 1 842 282 278 0 282
24 Kenneth Rømer-Jensen Ck Viking HL 14 841 283 274 284 0
25 Tomas Svensson 1905 HL 15 830 0 273 281 276
26 Mette Sørensen EGEN CHIP Guldborgsund Triathlon DL 2 826 276 271 279 0
27 Mads Krumhardt Enggren EGEN CHIP HL 16 820 272 270 278 0
28 Kenn O Larsen RMK HL 17 819 0 265 276 278
29 Ole Lund Køge Tri Team 2000 HL 18 819 0 267 275 277
30 Cecilie Overbye HMTBK/ SIGMATRI DK 2 790 260 259 0 271
31 Jonathan Dennis Kisser aus Altenau HL 19 788 250 266 272 0
32 Niels Hannibalsen Fredensborg AK HL 20 788 267 268 253 0
33 Jimmi Schøndorff Hmtbk HL 21 788 233 269 0 286
34 Helle Holm-Nielsen SIGMATRI DK 3 767 253 0 252 262
35 Peter Nielsen Team Bike and Run HK 9 752 252 244 0 256
36 Britta Klinke EGEN CHIP Pingel Race DK 4 723 247 239 237 0
37 Peter Hansen EGEN CHIP 3600 HL 22 717 240 234 243 0
38 Jimmy Schakow EGEN CHIP Team Hustler HK 10 709 241 232 236 0
39 Erling Madsen EGEN CHIP Outdoor Rødovre HL 23 597 0 298 0 299
40 Anders Andreasen HMTBK HL 24 596 0 0 298 298
41 Anders Danckert HL 25 588 0 0 294 294
42 Claus Christensen EGEN CHIP Karlslunde Tri HL 26 586 295 291 0 0
43 Lene og Bjarne Larsen EGEN CHIP Pingel race StaMixL 1 579 0 289 290 0
44 Miguel Alonso CK Viking HL 27 577 290 287 0 0
45 Per Clausen EGEN CHIP Haretri HL 28 575 0 0 288 287
46 Anna Olivarius EGEN CHIP HMTBK DL 3 565 0 276 289 0
47 Martin Gradman EGEN CHIP 4040 HL 29 558 279 0 0 279
48 Svend-Erik Frisch EGEN CHIP team mudderklumpen HL 30 558 277 0 0 281
49 Michael Jokumsen HL 31 556 286 0 0 270
50 Kim Støvring HL 32 554 0 0 274 280
51 Lars Vølund HK 11 536 0 0 264 272
52 Kræn jens Knude EGEN CHIP Ganløse tri center HL 33 530 266 264 0 0
53 Jacob Zeeberg Skovshoved Tri HL 34 530 0 281 0 249
54 Michael Ulrich EGEN CHIP HL 35 520 0 0 255 265
55 Kasper Benfeldt HL 36 518 269 0 249 0
56 Benjamin Prirsching EGEN CHIP Team mudderklumpen HL 37 517 284 0 233 0
57 Penille Gammelby DL 4 514 270 0 244 0
58 Hans Christian Eriksen 2100 HK 12 513 259 254 0 0
59 Asbjørn Binau Storch sportklinik HL 38 509 234 275 0 0
60 Jimmi Jacobsen EGEN CHIP Yorkshire svinene HL 39 494 244 0 250 0
61 Sabrina Woltmann EGEN CHIP DMK DK 5 493 0 0 241 252
62 Linda Hansen Trinord DL 5 492 268 224 0 0
63 Peter Tilsted EGEN CHIP 2860 HK 13 491 0 0 238 253
64 Christian Ank Jensen tri club Denmark HK 14 486 261 225 0 0
65 Peter Malmkjær køge mtb rigters HK 15 480 0 230 0 250
66 Dorthe Beck Trinord DK 6 469 238 231 0 0
67 Kenny Jensen Team Hustler HK 16 466 237 229 0 0
68 Emil Holm Ganløse tri center HL 40 300 0 300 0 0
69 Sophus Johannesen Champions of 2morrow HL 41 300 300 0 0 0
70 Martin Agustnussen HL 42 297 0 0 297 0
71 Peter Olivarius EGEN CHIP HMTBK HL 43 296 0 296 0 0
72 Team Asbjørn Binau Storch sportklinik StaMixL 2 296 0 0 0 296
73 Kristine Nørgaard EGEN CHIP Hansens Flødeis/POC DL 6 295 0 0 295 0
74 Pelle Grønborg HL 44 295 0 295 0 0
75 Christian Jøns 2800 HL 45 294 0 294 0 0
76 Andreas Tikkanen Champions of 2morrow HL 46 294 294 0 0 0
77 Anne Bødker DL 7 291 0 0 0 291
78 Sune Dæhlie-Sporring Hareskovens Triathlonklub HL 47 290 0 290 0 0
79 Kristian Madsen HL 48 289 289 0 0 0
80 Jørgen V. Jørgensen HL 49 288 288 0 0 0
81 Anne Bødker DL 8 287 0 0 287 0
82 Gorm Rosenberg Team Shortlegs HL 50 286 0 0 286 0
83 Jonathan Lundin EGEN CHIP Haretri HL 51 285 0 285 0 0
84 Anne Holm Ganløse tri center DL 9 284 0 284 0 0
85 Niels Damkær HL 52 283 0 0 0 283
86 Jesper Looie Christensen HL 53 280 0 280 0 0
87 Ole Nielsen KHIF Tri HL 54 280 0 0 280 0
88 Lars Vølund HL 55 279 0 279 0 0
89 Mogens Lund EGEN CHIP Danske Bank HL 56 278 278 0 0 0
90 Knud Petersen HL 57 277 0 0 277 0
91 Henrik Panfil Sct. Bendts Nudistkor HL 58 275 275 0 0 0
92 Malene Halling Danishbike DL 10 274 274 0 0 0
93 Jan Møller Madsen RIMO HL 59 273 273 0 0 0
94 Tommas Holm Fr.Sund Tri HK 17 273 0 0 0 273
95 Niclas Borg Ktk86 HL 60 273 0 0 273 0
96 Peter Malmkjær køge mtb rigters HL 61 271 0 0 271 0
97 Nikolai Andersen 4100 HL 62 271 271 0 0 0
98 Christian Jøns 2800 HK 18 269 0 0 269 0
99 Jonathan Lundin EGEN CHIP Haretri HK 19 268 0 0 268 0
100 Anders Pedersen HK 20 267 0 0 267 0
101 Jesper Brinkløv EGEN CHIP HL 63 266 0 0 0 266
102 Anders Jurin Hansen (DNF) HL 64 265 265 0 0 0
103 Tommy Holm Fr. Tri HK 21 263 0 0 263 0
104 Peter Hjort EGEN CHIP HK 22 262 262 0 0 0
105 Pelle Oscar Lambertsen HK 23 262 0 262 0 0
106 Michael Jokumsen HK 24 261 0 261 0 0
107 Rune Dandal HK 25 261 0 0 261 0
108 Kasper Benfeldt HK 26 261 0 0 0 261
109 Anders Hines tri club Denmark HL 65 260 0 0 0 260
110 Lisbeth Jørgensen DK 7 259 0 0 0 259
111 Jesper Jensen HK 27 258 0 258 0 0
112 Jonathan Dennis Kisser aus Altenau HK 28 258 0 0 0 258
113 Ida Olivarius HMTBK DK 8 256 0 256 0 0
114 Asbjørn Binau Storch sportklinik HK 29 256 0 0 256 0
115 Hans H. Eickstedt HK 30 255 0 0 0 255
116 Mads Spanggaard (DNF) 2400 HL 66 255 255 0 0 0
117 Gudrun Lønborg DK 9 254 0 0 0 254
118 Joakim Schnack Ganløse tri center HK 31 253 0 253 0 0
119 Karsten Jakobsen EGEN CHIP HL 67 252 0 252 0 0
120 Rolf Graae HK 32 251 0 251 0 0
121 Rachid Bech-Azeddine HL 68 251 0 0 251 0
122 Laurits Stanley HL 69 249 249 0 0 0
123 Mark Grandahl Glostrup Triathlon Klub HK 33 248 248 0 0 0
124 Per Clausen EGEN CHIP Haretri HK 34 248 0 248 0 0
125 Thomas Hartvig HK 35 247 0 247 0 0
126 Augusta Marie Christensen DK 10 246 0 246 0 0
127 Nikolaj Meyland-Smith CKC HK 36 246 0 0 246 0
128 Lasse Stanley HL 70 245 245 0 0 0
129 Allan Nielsen HGATM HK 37 245 0 245 0 0
130 Kristian Kjærgaard CKC HK 38 245 0 0 245 0
131 Klaus Preisler EGEN CHIP (DNF) Lapio HL 71 243 243 0 0 0
132 Penille Gammelby DK 11 243 0 243 0 0
133 Torben Klarskov HK 39 242 0 0 242 0
134 Tina Preisler EGEN CHIP Lapio DK 12 242 242 0 0 0
135 Morten Vælsen HK 40 241 0 241 0 0
136 Gudrun Lønborg DK 13 240 0 0 240 0
137 Johnny Christensen HL 72 239 0 0 239 0
138 Morten Christensen HL 73 238 0 238 0 0
139 Mille Kaas DK 14 237 0 237 0 0
140 Peter Norborg Team Wasteapp HK 41 236 236 0 0 0
141 Kristian Kaas HK 42 236 0 236 0 0
142 Marianne Schmidt DK 15 235 235 0 0 0
143 Carsten Laustrup EGEN CHIP Happy2fitness tri HK 43 235 0 235 0 0
144 Tina Futtrup Borg DK 16 234 0 0 234 0
145 Anders Christensen HL 74 231 0 0 231 0
146 Gert Nissen EGEN CHIP Team Novice HK 44 230 0 0 230 0
147 Rachid Bech-Azeddine Bagsværd Tri HK 45 228 0 228 0 0
148 Marcus Bech-Azeddine HK 46 227 0 227 0 0
149 Dorte Hansen DK 17 226 0 226 0 0
150 Michael Willum Hansen HK 47 223 0 223 0 0