Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Feb 07 Feb 28 Mar 13
1 CAMILLA KNUDSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB DM 1 3 1 1 1
2 VIBEKE VERMEHREN VARDE CYKELKLUB DM 2 16 5 7 4
3 GITTE STENGER LAURIDSEN BRAMMING IF / TEAM SKJERN BANK DM 3 24 7 10 7
4 KATRINE OLSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB DM 4 27 4 6 17
5 BERIT HØJBERG SØRENSEN OKSBØL CYKEL TEAM DM 5 29 9 11 9
6 IDA HANSEN OKSBØL CYKEL TEAM DM 6 30 10 12 8
7 VIBEKE BERG BLUEMOUNTAIN-MTB DM 7 34 8 15 11
8 JUNE KNUDSEN OKSBØL CYKEL TEAM DM 8 36 13 13 10
9 TRINE MALIG PEDERSEN MULTIATLETERNE DM 9 40 14 14 12
10 HELLE RAHBEK VARDE CYKELKLUB DM 10 49 15 18 16
11 JANNI SPANGSBERG SCHORI VARDE CYKELKLUB DM 11 204 2 200 2
12 MARIA BERTELSEN HERNING CYKLE KLUB DM 12 205 3 2 200
13 HELLE JACOBSEN Team Superior DM 13 207 200 4 3
14 ESSI LAUB MTB KOLDING DM 14 212 6 200 6
15 CILLE FREDERIKSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB DM 15 220 11 9 200
16 BIRGITTE DUUS NICOLAYSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB DM 16 234 200 19 15
17 Signe Møjbæk Børkop Cykler DM 17 403 200 3 200
18 Syntja Bülov MTB KOLDING DM 18 405 200 200 5
19 Marianne Westergaard Varde Cykelklub DM 19 405 200 5 200
20 Syntia Bülow MTB Kolding DM 20 408 200 8 200
21 Anette Lønne Multiatleterne DM 21 412 12 200 200
22 Amalie Terp Roed Hansen Mountainbike Club Vejle DM 22 413 200 200 13
23 Tabitha Maria Anhøj DMK DM 23 414 200 200 14
24 Anne Johansen Multiatleterne DM 24 416 16 200 200
25 Camilla Rabek DM 25 416 200 16 200
26 Tanja Gudmundsson Team G DM 26 417 200 17 200
27 LARS STORGAARD VARDE CYKELKLUB H50 1 4 1 2 1
28 POUL ERIK LYHNE VARDE CYKELKLUB H50 2 10 2 4 4
29 OLE KLEMMENSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB H50 3 13 3 5 5
30 SØREN NIELSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB H50 4 17 5 6 6
31 KARSTEN KÆRSGAARD HANSEN VCK/TEAM BÆKLUND SERVICE TEKNIK H50 5 23 8 7 8
32 TORBEN IVERSEN H50 6 35 10 11 14
33 HENRIK. SKRALDE. CHRISTENSEN FESTUDLEJNING.COM H50 7 35 11 12 12
34 JØRGEN KNUDSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB H50 8 35 9 10 16
35 STEEN KRUCHOV VARDE CYKELKLUB H50 9 36 7 14 15
36 SØREN JUUL VARDE CYKELKLUB H50 10 46 12 15 19
37 HANS LUND VARDE CYKELKLUB H50 11 47 13 16 18
38 HANS OLESEN TEAM HANSI SELANDIA H50 12 53 15 18 20
39 KAJ PEDERSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB H50 13 204 200 1 3
40 HENNING NIELSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB H50 14 212 4 8 200
41 PER MØRKEBERG VARDE CYKELKLUB H50 15 217 6 200 11
42 OLE NIELSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB H50 16 218 200 9 9
43 Per Dyreborg Jensen HOLSTEBRO H50 17 402 200 200 2
44 Per Dyreborg Jensen HOLSTEBRO H50 18 403 200 3 200
45 Ejner Kousgaard OKSBØL CYKEL TEAM H50 19 407 200 200 7
46 Karsten Olsen FredericiaCC H50 20 410 200 200 10
47 KNUD ELLEGAARD VARDE CYKELKLUB H50 21 413 200 200 13
48 Finn Gudmundsson Team G H50 22 413 200 13 200
49 Kalle Johansen Multiatleterne H50 23 414 14 200 200
50 Ghost H50 24 417 200 17 200
51 Niels Bach H50 25 417 200 200 17
52 HENRIK JENSEN BRAMMING IF / TEAM SKJERN BANK HM 1 5 2 1 2
53 Anders Dalsgaard Bike Fever Racing Team HM 2 9 1 2 6
54 SONNICH NIELSEN RACING BIKEIN HM 3 10 3 4 3
55 DANIEL FREDERIKSEN BRAMMING IF / TEAM SKJERN BANK HM 4 17 9 3 5
56 JENS CHRISTIANSEN HM 5 18 4 13 1
57 OLE KRISTENSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 6 23 6 9 8
58 CLAUS NIELSEN BRAMMING IF / TEAM SKJERN BANK HM 7 29 5 10 14
59 KRISTIAN BONDE VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 8 30 14 7 9
60 KIM MICHAELSEN PAMHULE TRAILBUILDERS/HMIF HM 9 32 7 12 13
61 CHRISTIAN BITSCH MØLLER VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 10 40 17 11 12
62 MARTIN KRISTIANSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 11 46 21 15 10
63 PETER JENSEN BRAMMING IF / TEAM SKJERN BANK HM 12 51 20 14 17
64 LARS CHRISTENSEN TEAM ELLUM BIKE SHOP HM 13 52 16 16 20
65 PETER HØJ LARSEN VARDE FYSIOTERAPI HM 14 55 13 18 24
66 JENS BØNDERGAARD HM 15 60 15 19 26
67 SØREN RYBERG GCM HM 16 80 24 27 29
68 MIKAEL GROSBØL BRAMMING IF / TEAM SKJERN BANK HM 17 83 27 25 31
69 RENÉ HOUGESEN VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 18 83 18 26 39
70 KENNET JANAS HM 19 83 28 21 34
71 KELD BØGH RASMUSSEN GCM HM 20 90 22 33 35
72 KIM CHRISTENSEN OKSBØL CYKEL TEAM HM 21 96 37 29 30
73 MICHAEL BEITER BRAMMING IF / TEAM SKJERN BANK HM 22 98 26 30 42
74 TOMMY POULSEN TISTRUP CYKELMOTION HM 23 105 8 86 11
75 MIKKEL FAARTOFT HM 24 109 10 84 15
76 MARTIN PODER SØRENSEN HM 25 110 32 38 40
77 FRANK SKOV NIELSEN MTB KOLDING HM 26 121 80 22 19
78 KJELD KNUDSEN OKSBØL CYKEL TEAM HM 27 125 40 40 45
79 BRIAN ANDERSEN OKSBØL CYKEL TEAM HM 28 131 42 43 46
80 BJARNE JOHANNSSON PAMHULE TRAILBUILDERS/HMIF HM 29 131 48 39 44
81 BERT VAD HM 30 132 44 45 43
82 FLEMMING FOVERSKOV HM 31 137 39 42 56
83 LARS ULRIKSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 32 141 29 79 33
84 KARSTEN SØRENSEN VARDE CYKEL KLUB - C-HOLDET HM 33 144 33 46 65
85 JESPER DAMGAARD NIELSEN HM 34 153 50 56 47
86 ARNE MADSEN SUNDS CYKEL MOTION HM 35 157 34 85 38
87 MARTIN LYSTER VCK HM 36 160 47 62 51
88 JOHN MYRUP HM 37 161 43 61 57
89 THOMAS MYRUP MYRUP HM 38 165 55 57 53
90 PER OLSEN OKSBØL CYKEL TEAM HM 39 170 61 60 49
91 JOHNNI VESTERGAARD HM 40 172 35 52 85
92 KURT SUNDAHL ANDERSEN MTB KOLDING HM 41 189 64 66 59
93 MICHAEL MYRUP MYRUP HM 42 190 81 55 54
94 CARSTN SCHILLING PAMHULE TRAILBUILDERS/HMIF HM 43 195 58 49 88
95 GERT LILLEBÆK TEAM DAHL HM 44 199 62 69 68
96 HENRIK SLESSING VARDE CYKEL KLUB - C-HOLDET HM 45 201 57 73 71
97 JAN BÆK VARDE CYKEL KLUB - C-HOLDET HM 46 203 56 77 70
98 LARS HELTH HEDEGAARD VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 47 204 82 64 58
99 BO FLOUTRUP TEAM HANSI SELANDIA HM 48 211 71 67 73
100 MADS FAARTOFT HM 49 212 200 5 7
101 PER NIELSEN BRAMMING IF / TEAM SKJERN BANK HM 50 212 200 8 4
102 FLEMMING HEIN BRAMMING IF / TEAM SKJERN BANK HM 51 220 66 82 72
103 Niels Jørgen Nielsen HM 52 220 68 70 82
104 PREBEN OLESEN HM 53 224 65 78 81
105 JENS PEDERSEN VCK HM 54 229 12 17 200
106 MADS GRAUNKÆR TEAM HANSI SELANDIA HM 55 241 73 81 87
107 MARTIN CHRISTIANSEN BRAMMING IF / TEAM SKJERN BANK HM 56 247 19 200 28
108 STEFFEN SILLESEN OKSBØL CYKEL TEAM HM 57 252 25 200 27
109 Ole Møjbæk Børkop Cykler HM 58 264 200 28 36
110 HANS JØRGEN MOURIDSEN BRAMMING IF / TEAM SKJERN BANK HM 59 268 31 200 37
111 BJARNE STAGE BRAMMING IF / TEAM SKJERN BANK HM 60 271 30 200 41
112 MARTIN FREDERIKSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 61 272 41 31 200
113 MORTEN NØRBY DONG ENERGY HM 62 272 36 36 200
114 Allan Møller ØCM HM 63 286 38 48 200
115 BJARNE NIELSEN BRAMMING IF / TEAM SKJERN BANK HM 64 287 46 41 200
116 KENT OLSEN BRAMMING IF / TEAM SKJERN BANK HM 65 297 45 200 52
117 JAN STAGE NIELSEN BLUEMOUNTAIN-MTB HM 66 299 200 20 79
118 KARL PETER BUNDGAARD VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 67 305 51 54 200
119 KRISTIAN JAKOBSGAARD MTB KOLDING HM 68 310 23 87 200
120 Kenneth Kjeldsen Vardecykel klub HM 69 312 52 200 60
121 PER BRINK HM 70 314 53 200 61
122 OLE BJØRN PEDERSEN HM 71 314 70 44 200
123 KEN BRINK TCM TOFTLUND HM 72 316 54 200 62
124 MARTIN RAVN CYKELNØRDERNE KOLDING HM 73 318 59 59 200
125 Steen Kuno Jensen HM 74 334 60 200 74
126 Søren Kvist HM 75 334 200 65 69
127 Daniel Gynthersen MULTIATLETERNE HM 76 335 200 68 67
128 Karsten Aagaard Pamhule Trail builder HM 77 335 63 72 200
129 JØRN CHRISTENSEN BRAMMING IF / TEAM SKJERN BANK HM 78 349 200 74 75
130 BENNY OLSEN BMC-CUBE HM 79 353 69 200 84
131 CARSTEN SØRENSEN HM 80 355 75 200 80
132 KENNETH JÆGER VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 81 359 200 76 83
133 KIM JENSEN HM 82 362 76 200 86
134 HENRY NIELSEN BLUEMOUNTAIN-MTB HM 83 362 79 83 200
135 Allan Jørgensen VARDE CYKEL KLUB - C-HOLDET HM 84 406 200 6 200
136 Kåre Madsen Holstebro MTB HM 85 411 11 200 200
137 Martin Petersen VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 86 416 200 200 16
138 Allan Jørgensen Varde Cykelklub HM 87 418 200 200 18
139 Benny Lage VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 88 421 200 200 21
140 Rasmus Steenbach FredericiaCC HM 89 422 200 200 22
141 Kent Raahauge HM 90 423 200 200 23
142 John Møjbæk VCK HM 91 423 200 23 200
143 Kristian Danielsen Give Cykelklub HM 92 424 200 24 200
144 Jakob Kjærgaard Mouridsen BLUEMOUNTAIN-MTB HM 93 425 200 200 25
145 JESPER CHRISTIANSEN TEAM MCZ HM 94 432 200 32 200
146 Andre Bauer RV Schleswig e. V. HM 95 432 200 200 32
147 FLEMMING CHRISTENSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 96 434 200 34 200
148 Lars Rosenbek Severinsen Varde Cykelklub HM 97 435 200 35 200
149 Rene Doctor Koldings hurtigste MTB drenge HM 98 437 200 37 200
150 Mads Kristensen VCK HM 99 447 200 47 200
151 Kjeld Gadegaard VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 100 448 200 200 48
152 CHRISTIAN GUTTESEN GIVE CYKELKLUB HM 101 449 49 200 200
153 Lars Klitgaard Pedersen Baghjulet MTB HM 102 450 200 50 200
154 Mads Højhus Kristiansen Varde Cykelklub HM 103 450 200 200 50
155 Thomas Hassing HM 104 451 200 51 200
156 Thomas Kim Jensen HM 105 453 200 53 200
157 Jeppe Valbjørn Fanø Mtb HM 106 455 200 200 55
158 Mads Gram HM 107 458 200 58 200
159 Lasse Craman Nr. Nebel HM 108 463 200 200 63
160 Rune Dam GCM HM 109 463 200 63 200
161 Jacob Andersen Stauning Dejbjerg Mtb HM 110 464 200 200 64
162 Anders Nielsen MTB Horsens HM 111 466 200 200 66
163 Alfred Jepsen Varde Cykelklub HM 112 467 67 200 200
164 Kim Madsen Varde Cykelklub HM 113 471 200 71 200
165 Tommy Green Bike Fever Racing Team HM 114 472 72 200 200
166 UWE ANDRESEN RKCC (RØDEKRO CYKELKLUB) HM 115 474 74 200 200
167 Jeppe Toftlund Bikefever Racingteam HM 116 475 200 75 200
168 Peter Hansen Kragerup MTB Klub HM 117 476 200 200 76
169 Rene Plauborg VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 118 477 200 200 77
170 Dan Hermansen Bike Fever Racing Team HM 119 477 77 200 200
171 Kristian T. Kristensen VARDE CYKELKLUB HM 120 478 200 200 78
172 Morten Damgaard Nielsen HM 121 478 78 200 200
173 Martin Suurballe HM 122 480 200 80 200
174 Claus Krum FredericiaCC HM 123 489 200 200 89
175 CHRISTIAN SLOTH CHRISTENSEN VARDE CYKEL KLUB - C-HOLDET Sport 1 3 1 1 1
176 KETIL NORDESTGAARD VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 2 8 3 2 3
177 CHRISTIAN DUUS STORGAARD VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 3 9 2 3 4
178 JAN J. RASMUSSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 4 19 4 4 11
179 BENNI ANDERSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 5 19 5 8 6
180 ALLAN LAUMAND NIELSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 6 29 10 11 8
181 DENNIS PEDERSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 7 33 13 13 7
182 JONAS STIG ANDERSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 8 34 11 10 13
183 SØREN MIKKELSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 9 35 9 17 9
184 MARTIN KROG VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 10 41 6 9 26
185 SIGURD KLEMMENSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 11 49 18 15 16
186 Mikkel Ulriksen Varde Cykelklub Sport 12 52 16 5 31
187 HENRIK SCHMIDT VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 13 53 17 19 17
188 LASSE LYSTLUND SØRENSEN VCK Sport 14 60 15 22 23
189 JOHNNY LILLELUND HERNING CYKLE KLUB Sport 15 63 20 21 22
190 HANS PETER EGSGAARD MOUNTAINBIKE CLUB VEJLE Sport 16 66 22 25 19
191 RASMUS OLSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 17 69 28 31 10
192 FRANK MADSEN BRAMMING IF / TEAM SKJERN BANK Sport 18 70 23 27 20
193 RASMUS SØRENSEN MTB KOLDING Sport 19 82 29 28 25
194 Allan Lindblad Varde Cykelklub Sport 20 212 200 7 5
195 RENE BERGHOLT VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 21 218 12 6 200
196 Kasper Busk Koldings hurtigste MTB drenge Sport 22 230 200 16 14
197 Svend Matzen Varde Cykelklub Sport 23 235 200 20 15
198 SIMON DIBBERN MTB ESBJERG Sport 24 239 25 14 200
199 Kasper Larsen Varde Cykelklub Sport 25 241 14 200 27
200 MARTIN STAGE NIELSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 26 241 8 200 33
201 PER KRONLYKKE VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 27 244 200 26 18
202 PEDER BERG BLUEMOUNTAIN-MTB Sport 28 247 26 200 21
203 SØREN ØSTERGAARD VCK Sport 29 251 21 30 200
204 Torben Jørgensen Sport 30 258 200 29 29
205 PER OLSEN MOUNTAINBIKE CLUB VEJLE Sport 31 259 27 200 32
206 Martin Larsen Magic Sport Test Team Sport 32 402 200 200 2
207 TORBEN KROG VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 33 407 7 200 200
208 Ulrik Broge Team Merida Astral Biking Sport 34 412 200 12 200
209 Henrik Gravesen BLUEMOUNTAIN-MTB Sport 35 412 200 200 12
210 Thomas Dahl Varde Cykelklub Sport 36 418 200 18 200
211 KASPER SØMOD JENSEN MTB KOLDING Sport 37 419 19 200 200
212 Anders Bruun Give Cykelklub Sport 38 423 200 23 200
213 Jeppe Jensen MTB Kolding Sport 39 424 200 200 24
214 Jens Andersen Mountainbikeclub Vejle Sport 40 424 24 200 200
215 Jürg Meier Mountainbike Club Vejle Sport 41 424 200 24 200
216 Søren Folke VARDE CYKELKLUB Sport 42 428 200 200 28
217 Peter Steenbach FredericiaCC Sport 43 430 200 200 30
218 LUCAS HELTH HEDEGAARD VARDE CYKELKLUB U11 1 3 1 1 1
219 WILLIAM JØRGENSEN RKCC (RØDEKRO CYKELKLUB) U11 2 9 4 3 2
220 ANDREAS FREDERIKSEN BRAMMING IF / TEAM SKJERN BANK U11 3 13 5 5 3
221 KAMMA BERGHOLT VARDE CYKELKLUB U11 4 204 2 2 200
222 VALDEMAR SKOV NIELSEN MTB KOLDING U11 5 207 3 4 200
223 Malthe Rye Andersen Stauning Dejbjerg Mtb U11 6 404 200 200 4
224 TOBIAS LILLELUND HERNING CYKLE KLUB U15 1 4 2 1 1
225 MIKKEL AAGAARD SCHMIDT VARDE CYKELKLUB U15 2 5 1 2 2
226 RASMUS MADSEN HERNING CYKLE KLUB U15 3 11 4 4 3
227 RASMUS DUUS STORGAARD VARDE CYKELKLUB U15 4 15 5 6 4
228 LUCAS ÅNUNDSEN CYKLING ODENSE U15 5 18 6 7 5
229 HJALTE EGSGAARD MOUNTAINBIKE CLUB VEJLE U15 6 27 9 11 7
230 JULIE LILLELUND HERNING CYKLE KLUB U15 7 27 7 8 12
231 MALTHE GEMMER KRISTENSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB U15 8 29 8 10 11
232 VICTOR LAUMAND NIELSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB U15 9 206 3 3 200
233 Caspar Mathiasen RKCC (RØDEKRO CYKELKLUB) U15 10 218 200 9 9
234 MALTHE SKOV NIELSEN MTB KOLDING U15 11 222 10 12 200
235 Oliver Vedersø Sølvhøj Mountainbike Club Vejle U15 12 405 200 5 200
236 Osvald Krum FredericiaCC U15 13 406 200 200 6
237 Peder T. Kristensen VARDE CYKELKLUB U15 14 408 200 200 8
238 Magnus Bøge Sundahl Andersen MTB KOLDING U15 15 410 200 200 10
239 MIKKEL BERTELSEN HERNING CYKLE KLUB U17 1 3 1 1 1
240 ALEXANDER ANDREASEN MOUNTAINBIKE CLUB VEJLE U17 2 8 4 2 2
241 KASPER OLSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB U17 3 10 2 5 3
242 MARC LODBERG WOLLESEN VARDE CYKELKLUB U17 4 12 5 3 4
243 MIKKEL TERP ROED HANSEN MOUNTAINBIKE CLUB VEJLE U17 5 209 3 200 6
244 Mikkel Jørgensen U17 6 209 200 4 5
245 NIS GÜNTHER ANDERSEN RKCC (RØDEKRO CYKELKLUB) U17 7 213 6 200 7
246 MATHIAS HØJ NIELSEN VARDE CYKELKLUB U17 8 215 200 7 8
247 Karl-Erik Rosendahl Svendborg mtb klub U17 9 406 200 6 200
248 Jacob Hindsgaul Middelfart U17 10 407 7 200 200
249 Victor Juul Middelfart CC U17 11 408 8 200 200
250 Mark Schultz Team Børkop Cykler U17 12 408 200 8 200
251 Sebastian Waldhauer VARDE CYKELKLUB U17 13 409 200 200 9
252 Bjørn Andreassen Svendborg mtb klub U17 14 409 200 9 200
253 Sebastian Waldhauer Esbjerg CR U17 15 410 200 10 200
254 VILLADS ANDRESEN RKCC (RØDEKRO CYKELKLUB) U17 16 411 200 11 200