Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Nov 06 Dec 04 Jan 08 Feb 05
1 Maria Ebbesen FULLPERFORMANCE K12 1 3 1000 1 1 1
2 Kamilla Vallin KVIK TRI TEAM K12 2 5 1 2 2 2
3 Annika H Runegaard Thomsen Icebug Danmark K12 3 9 1000 3 3 3
4 Mica Framvig The Female Skullhunters K12 4 11 3 4 4 5
5 Pia Nysteen Team guldbamse K12 5 13 4 1000 5 4
6 Birthe Riis Olesen Blovstrød Løverne K12 6 32 1000 5 18 9
7 Nanna Krogh Hansen K12 7 45 14 24 24 7
8 Mette Nielsen Brøndby Triathlon Club K12 8 46 13 10 23 1000
9 Line Emilie Fedders Team LAL K12 9 49 1000 16 21 12
10 Pia Werther Jeppesen KVIK TRI TEAM K12 10 52 15 19 20 18
11 Nadine Pezzuto Bodi Team Bodilicious K12 11 55 28 13 14 59
12 Me Sophie Christensen Club Running26 K12 12 57 16 26 26 15
13 Sanne Nissen Møller KVIK TRI TEAM K12 13 61 29 21 27 13
14 Hanne Staanum K12 14 64 11 22 31 1000
15 Sofie Andersen KVIK TRI TEAM K12 15 67 20 17 30 1000
16 Lisette Rostgaard Jørgensen Klub 2610 K12 16 67 22 29 41 16
17 Dorthe Zürek Cepløber K12 17 74 35 18 74 21
18 Lenette Jørgensen K12 18 75 18 28 29 1000
19 Tina Vikke Cepløber K12 19 80 26 37 1000 17
20 Trine Danvold PFA Pension K12 20 83 17 38 28 1000
21 Tina Hartley Amager Triatlon Klub K12 21 83 25 33 1000 25
22 Julie Pio Kragelund FULLPERFORMANCE K12 22 84 8 68 1000 8
23 Kaya Møller K12 23 85 30 20 35 1000
24 Charlotte Sylvest K12 24 91 1000 9 71 11
25 Mette Lund Posemand Alumni K12 25 95 34 35 1000 26
26 Camilla Jespersen K12 26 96 37 31 38 28
27 Mai-Britt Olkjær K12 27 101 1000 41 33 27
28 Tine Gylling Stevns Løbeklub K12 28 106 42 45 52 19
29 Kristina Scotwin Blovstrød Løverne K12 29 109 1000 39 40 30
30 Mette Thorup K12 30 112 32 43 1000 37
31 Te Hvam Cepløber K12 31 113 54 62 10 49
32 Birgitte Thaulow Cepløber K12 32 119 1000 63 34 22
33 Mette Keller K12 33 121 39 27 1000 55
34 Lisa Neigaard Cepløber K12 34 123 44 47 50 32
35 Anne Marie Haugaard Andersen K12 35 126 61 50 45 31
36 Luise Bak Snail Trail United K12 36 131 45 53 56 33
37 Anna Vistesen K12 37 132 46 46 75 40
38 Nina Bornhøft Nielsen Klub 2610 K12 38 135 1000 49 42 44
39 Mette Vistesen Kræftens Bekæmpelse Idræt og Motion (KBIM) K12 39 144 47 52 57 45
40 Kira Kampmann K12 40 147 51 1000 53 43
41 Hanne Stevns Jacobsen KVIK TRI TEAM K12 41 150 60 61 44 46
42 Sisse Lykke Weinreich Cepløber K12 42 157 36 65 1000 56
43 Tina Siig K12 43 157 56 54 58 47
44 Anne-Sofie Sandager K12 44 162 40 70 1000 52
45 Maria Pezzuto Bodi Team Bodilicious K12 45 163 33 1000 70 60
46 Marianne Kappel TCG K12 46 190 65 64 1000 61
47 Dorte Henningsen Greve Trim K12 47 193 67 66 60 1000
48 Suh Jacobsen K12 48 198 70 78 1000 50
49 Annette Hansen ALOT K12 49 200 59 72 69 1000
50 Bettina Kiner Cepløber K12 50 200 74 73 76 53
51 Solvej Højstrand Cepløber K12 51 203 71 74 80 58
52 Marianne Vinther K12 52 205 73 1000 81 51
53 Astrid Martin Garmin K12 53 1012 5 1000 7 1000
54 Malene Meyer K12 54 1015 1000 7 8 1000
55 Julie Abildgaard K12 55 1017 6 1000 11 1000
56 Cecilie Abildgaard Kræftens Bekæmpelse Idræt og Motion (KBIM) K12 56 1025 10 1000 15 1000
57 Malene Niebuhr K12 57 1029 1000 1000 19 10
58 Hanne Schjellerup Blovstrød Løverne K12 58 1031 1000 8 1000 23
59 Linda Hansen Puls3060 K12 59 1037 1000 23 1000 14
60 Mia Mørkeby Johnsen ALOT K12 60 1044 12 1000 32 1000
61 Mette Libak K12 61 1055 19 36 1000 1000
62 Hanne Christina Mortensen K12 62 1055 1000 14 1000 41
63 Ulla Nedergård Team Krøllebølles Bentøj K12 63 1062 38 1000 1000 24
64 Malene Ruskol FIF K12 64 1068 31 1000 37 1000
65 Maria Christensen K12 65 1069 58 11 1000 1000
66 Mette Busch Kaiser Sport og Ortopædi K12 66 1070 2 1000 68 1000
67 Jeanne Høyer K12 67 1078 27 1000 51 1000
68 Pernille Barendorff KVIK TRI TEAM K12 68 1079 1000 1000 43 36
69 Ingrida Izaka Andersson K12 69 1079 49 30 1000 1000
70 Charlotte Holm KVIK TRI TEAM K12 70 1080 64 1000 16 1000
71 Anna Mora K12 71 1083 1000 6 77 1000
72 Majken Krogholt Cepløber K12 72 1084 1000 1000 46 38
73 Natalia Braciszewska K12 73 1089 41 48 1000 1000
74 Christina Gründahl Molbo Team Trekløver K12 74 1094 1000 55 39 1000
75 Line Rener Kristensen #triletten K12 75 1096 1000 1000 67 29
76 Line Høiby K12 76 1105 1000 51 1000 54
77 Louise Gründahl Molbo Team Trekløver K12 77 1107 1000 58 49 1000
78 Camilla Bennich K12 78 1108 52 56 1000 1000
79 Line Lasman K12 79 1111 1000 1000 63 48
80 Heidi Højgaard Team Trekløver K12 80 1119 1000 57 62 1000
81 Anja Skoglund Posemand Alumni K12 81 1123 62 1000 61 1000
82 Chayka Overgaard K12 82 1124 1000 59 65 1000
83 Henriette Esmeralda Retsloff Cepløber K12 83 1130 1000 1000 73 57
84 Nynne Bjerre Andersen K12 84 1131 72 1000 59 1000
85 Hanne Panduro-Hess K12 85 1141 75 1000 66 1000
86 Linda Klaja K12 86 1146 69 77 1000 1000
87 Ulrikke Evensen The Skull Hunters K12 87 2006 1000 1000 1000 6
88 Ulrikke Iversen K12 88 2006 1000 1000 6 1000
89 Malene Meyer K12 89 2007 7 1000 1000 1000
90 Mette Vinding Beck Skovshoved Triathlon Klub K12 90 2009 1000 1000 9 1000
91 Cecilie Thomsen Kræftens Bekæmpelse Idræt og Motion (KBIM) K12 91 2009 9 1000 1000 1000
92 Kamilla Drøidal K12 92 2012 1000 12 1000 1000
93 Lena Thoft Pedersen K12 93 2012 1000 1000 12 1000
94 Mia Kolmos AK 73 K12 94 2013 1000 1000 13 1000
95 Tine Christensen K12 95 2015 1000 15 1000 1000
96 Nynne Mortensen PlayGroundTriathlon K12 96 2017 1000 1000 17 1000
97 Pernille Hjortlund Running Rhino K12 97 2020 1000 1000 1000 20
98 Maja Skov K12 98 2021 21 1000 1000 1000
99 Stine Ahrens K12 99 2022 1000 1000 22 1000
100 Britt Nøhr Jensen Atea4You K12 100 2023 23 1000 1000 1000
101 Maria Jordanis Club Running26 K12 101 2024 24 1000 1000 1000
102 Jeanne Høyer K12 102 2025 1000 25 1000 1000
103 Lene Rasmussen #triletten K12 103 2025 1000 1000 25 1000
104 Merete Hvidt K12 104 2032 1000 32 1000 1000
105 Kristine Stenstrøm Posemand Alumni K12 105 2034 1000 1000 1000 34
106 Vinni Greisgaard Larsen Cepløber K12 106 2034 1000 34 1000 1000
107 Carina Ernebjerg K12 107 2035 1000 1000 1000 35
108 Louise Bangsgaard Tri4 K12 108 2036 1000 1000 36 1000
109 Randi Rødtnes Jørgensen K12 109 2039 1000 1000 1000 39
110 Ditte Hansen K12 110 2040 1000 40 1000 1000
111 Maria Louise Hansen K12 111 2042 1000 42 1000 1000
112 Rikke Darling Rasmussen K12 112 2042 1000 1000 1000 42
113 Vinni Greisgaard Larsen Cepløber K12 113 2043 43 1000 1000 1000
114 MAIKEN PETERSEN K12 114 2044 1000 44 1000 1000
115 Charlotte Bruun Østergaard Team Falster K12 115 2047 1000 1000 47 1000
116 Helene Svendingsen K12 116 2048 1000 1000 48 1000
117 Ellbjørg Grønlund K12 117 2048 48 1000 1000 1000
118 Laura Bergsøe K12 118 2050 50 1000 1000 1000
119 Marie Louise Olesen K12 119 2053 53 1000 1000 1000
120 Mette Eng Frederiksberg Rugby Klub K12 120 2054 1000 1000 54 1000
121 Sofie Nygaard Hansen Proworkout / OOB Life K12 121 2055 1000 1000 55 1000
122 Lise Marie Hager SOS Børnebyerne K12 122 2055 55 1000 1000 1000
123 Annette Holrits FIF K12 123 2057 57 1000 1000 1000
124 Gitte Buhl 4850 K12 124 2060 1000 60 1000 1000
125 Susanne Olling /tri club denmark K12 125 2062 1000 1000 1000 62
126 Christina Axlev Høng løbeklub K12 126 2063 63 1000 1000 1000
127 Gitte Buhl Team Falster K12 127 2064 1000 1000 64 1000
128 Anja Heitmann Go2fitness K12 128 2066 66 1000 1000 1000
129 Maria Buck Jensen Ørestad IF K12 129 2067 1000 67 1000 1000
130 Anne Zinkar K12 130 2068 68 1000 1000 1000
131 Lene Lerche Kræftens Bekæmpelse Idræt og Motion (KBIM) K12 131 2069 1000 69 1000 1000
132 Sabrina Mertens K12 132 2071 1000 71 1000 1000
133 Helle Aaen Jensen Blovstrød Løverne K12 133 2072 1000 1000 72 1000
134 Pernille hagbard Petersen K12 134 2075 1000 75 1000 1000
135 Kirsten Noe K12 135 2076 1000 76 1000 1000
136 Pia Wichmann Henriksen K12 136 2078 1000 1000 78 1000
137 Maiken Petersen K12 137 2079 1000 1000 79 1000
138 Sarah Bruun Nielsen FULLPERFORMANCE K6 1 3 1 1 1000 1
139 Stina Sørensen FULLPERFORMANCE K6 2 6 3 1000 1 2
140 Thea Toft Hansen Amager Triathlon Klub K6 3 11 4 3 9 4
141 Helle Holm Vinkler K6 4 14 6 5 4 5
142 Christina Stensvig K6 5 20 10 6 8 6
143 Simone Norman Andersen K6 6 28 9 12 13 7
144 Caroline Bomholt Berkouwer 2610 K6 7 28 11 9 11 8
145 Henriette Nguyen Team Beachers K6 8 38 19 17 10 11
146 Line Kejser Birk Cepløber K6 9 39 12 10 17 1000
147 Sandra Norman Andersen K6 10 40 14 21 16 10
148 Anne-Sofie Børresen K6 11 51 18 1000 15 18
149 Louise Sass Brøndby Triathlon Club K6 12 52 17 16 20 19
150 Dorthe Wandall Cepløber K6 13 55 20 20 25 15
151 Signe Bomholt Klub 2610 K6 14 60 16 1000 27 17
152 Katja Elberg K6 15 70 28 22 1000 20
153 Annika Bastholm K6 16 77 26 28 37 23
154 Helen Sørensen K6 17 78 30 29 28 21
155 Rikke Hellberg Pedersen Lauge & Hellberg K6 18 81 21 24 36 1000
156 Kirsten Gjedde Brøndby Triathlon Club K6 19 89 38 25 32 32
157 Maria Synnestvedt K6 20 96 45 38 1000 13
158 Lene Berring K6 21 97 53 23 21 1000
159 Charlotte Vajhøj K6 22 104 31 1000 45 28
160 Jane Møller Brøndby Triathlon Club K6 23 104 36 34 34 1000
161 Bente Sørensen K6 24 107 32 32 43 1000
162 Anne Frederiksen Ultra motion K6 25 113 48 39 1000 26
163 Tina Jacobsen Stevns Løbeklub K6 26 118 47 33 48 38
164 Dorthe Grankvist Copenhagen Frontrunners K6 27 127 59 44 49 34
165 Mette Jakobsen K6 28 136 54 46 56 36
166 Lene Duus K6 29 136 58 47 64 31
167 Jeanette Munksø Cepløber K6 30 140 46 43 51 1000
168 Pernille Hauxner Cepløber K6 31 141 64 50 50 41
169 Agnethe Nordin K6 32 141 1000 54 57 30
170 Karen Hansen Stevns Løbeklub K6 33 146 55 52 1000 39
171 Bettina Clasen-Nyqvist Cepløber K6 34 154 69 49 62 43
172 Jette Reimann K6 35 156 68 51 63 42
173 Annie Kjærside Voigt Stevns Løbeklub K6 36 159 1000 30 81 48
174 Heidi Hansen K6 37 172 71 57 76 44
175 Charlotte Henker Stevns Løbeklub K6 38 177 75 53 80 49
176 Sarah Frost Hansen K6 39 177 74 58 1000 45
177 Lisa Sølling Stevns Løbeklub K6 40 179 78 1000 85 16
178 Trine Ahrensberg K6 41 188 66 1000 75 47
179 Line Hansen Team OCRrunners K6 42 1004 2 2 1000 1000
180 Josefine Huitfeldt Saysky K6 43 1005 1000 1000 2 3
181 Pernille Sommer Køge Atletik K6 44 1012 5 7 1000 1000
182 Rikke Lilienthal K6 45 1029 15 1000 1000 14
183 Monica Højgaard Nielsen K6 46 1033 1000 15 18 1000
184 Zara Stisen FULLPERFORMANCE K6 47 1037 1000 14 23 1000
185 Jane Vistisen Cepløber K6 48 1043 25 18 1000 1000
186 Nanna Overgaard K6 49 1053 29 1000 24 1000
187 Cindie A Larsen Cepløber K6 50 1056 37 19 1000 1000
188 Melina Bastholm K6 51 1059 1000 26 33 1000
189 Pernille Nielsen K6 52 1061 1000 56 5 1000
190 Hanne Schjellerup Blovstrød Løverne K6 53 1066 35 1000 31 1000
191 Sofie de Place K6 54 1070 39 31 1000 1000
192 Marie Elvstrøm ekner #triletten K6 55 1073 34 1000 39 1000
193 Merete Hvidt K6 56 1076 43 1000 1000 33
194 Maria Kaste K6 57 1078 1000 1000 41 37
195 Tina Krag Lund-Nielsen K6 58 1080 44 36 1000 1000
196 Conny Svensson Posemand Alumni K6 59 1081 52 1000 1000 29
197 Vibeke Ringdal K6 60 1084 1000 42 42 1000
198 Susanne Mølgaard Bergmann Amager Triatlon Klub K6 61 1085 1000 1000 58 27
199 Pernille Hartman K6 62 1088 51 37 1000 1000
200 Gabi Juul-Bergstrøm /tri club denmark K6 63 1095 70 1000 1000 25
201 Anja Otto HGATM K6 64 1096 56 40 1000 1000
202 Lenette Birgitte Ambus K6 65 1100 60 1000 1000 40
203 Caroline Chlala K6 66 1105 57 48 1000 1000
204 Elin Wallen Amager Triatlon Klub K6 67 1114 1000 1000 68 46
205 Pia Bentzen Greve Trim K6 68 1122 72 1000 1000 50
206 Lone Korn K6 69 1122 67 55 1000 1000
207 Gedske Daugaard K6 70 1131 62 1000 69 1000
208 Gunver Justesen K6 71 1134 1000 1000 83 51
209 Pernille hagbard Petersen K6 72 1135 63 1000 72 1000
210 Noomi Søe Rylov K6 73 1135 61 1000 74 1000
211 Lone Hanson K6 74 1142 77 1000 65 1000
212 Anne Munch Stevns Løbeklub K6 75 1158 76 1000 82 1000
213 Pia Thomsen Malerfirmaet SJ Aps. K6 76 1163 79 1000 84 1000
214 Carina Haug Team Blågårdsgade K6 77 2003 1000 1000 3 1000
215 Dorte Sørensen Brøndby Triathlon Club K6 78 2004 1000 4 1000 1000
216 Emilie Koors Hoff KTK-86 K6 79 2006 1000 1000 6 1000
217 Ditte Lysholm K6 80 2007 7 1000 1000 1000
218 Julie Pio Kragelund FULLPERFORMANCE K6 81 2007 1000 1000 7 1000
219 Bianca Christiansen Amager Triatlon Klub K6 82 2008 1000 8 1000 1000
220 Line Emilie Fedders Team LAL K6 83 2008 8 1000 1000 1000
221 Regitze Olsen K6 84 2009 1000 1000 1000 9
222 Heidi Zuschlag 2400 K6 85 2011 1000 11 1000 1000
223 Mia Søderlund K6 86 2012 1000 1000 12 1000
224 Manja Idorn Kræftens Bekæmpelse Idræt og Motion (KBIM) K6 87 2012 1000 1000 1000 12
225 Maria Jorch Andersen K6 88 2013 13 1000 1000 1000
226 Hanne Panduro-Hess K6 89 2013 1000 13 1000 1000
227 Gritt Lentz Wiese K6 90 2014 1000 1000 14 1000
228 Christina Lindsgren K6 91 2019 1000 1000 19 1000
229 Jeanette Kiær K6 92 2022 1000 1000 22 1000
230 Rikke Klug K6 93 2022 1000 1000 1000 22
231 Malene Niebuhr K6 94 2022 22 1000 1000 1000
232 Birthe Riis Olesen Blovstrød Løverne K6 95 2023 23 1000 1000 1000
233 Anne Karoline Frandsen K6 96 2024 1000 1000 1000 24
234 Kristina Scotwin Blovstrød Løverne K6 97 2024 24 1000 1000 1000
235 Katrine Preisler Mortensen K6 98 2026 1000 1000 26 1000
236 Melina Bastholm K6 99 2027 27 1000 1000 1000
237 Michelle Mødekjær K6 100 2027 1000 27 1000 1000
238 Tanja Kastrup Knudsen K6 101 2029 1000 1000 29 1000
239 Simone Lilliedal K6 102 2030 1000 1000 30 1000
240 Line Rener Kristensen #triletten K6 103 2033 33 1000 1000 1000
241 Camilla Riel K6 104 2035 1000 35 1000 1000
242 Dorte Henningsen Greve Trim K6 105 2035 1000 1000 1000 35
243 Josephine Jørgensen K6 106 2035 1000 1000 35 1000
244 Liv Dørflinger Kræftens Bekæmpelse Idræt og Motion (KBIM) K6 107 2038 1000 1000 38 1000
245 Katrine Starling K6 108 2040 40 1000 1000 1000
246 Lise Marie Hager SOS Børnebyerne K6 109 2040 1000 1000 40 1000
247 Tina Kastrup-Misir K6 110 2041 41 1000 1000 1000
248 Louise Monschein K6 111 2041 1000 41 1000 1000
249 Rikke Müller Blovstrød Løverne K6 112 2042 42 1000 1000 1000
250 Monica Lehmann K6 113 2044 1000 1000 44 1000
251 Rohita Steffensen Cepløber K6 114 2045 1000 45 1000 1000
252 Cecilie Wulff KHIF løb og powerwalk K6 115 2046 1000 1000 46 1000
253 Maria Hjort K6 116 2047 1000 1000 47 1000
254 Susanne Mølgaard Bergmann Amager Triathlon Klub K6 117 2049 49 1000 1000 1000
255 Aoife Blicher K6 118 2050 50 1000 1000 1000
256 Linda Klaja K6 119 2052 1000 1000 52 1000
257 Suh Jacobsen K6 120 2053 1000 1000 53 1000
258 Caroline K6 121 2059 1000 1000 59 1000
259 Anne Zinkar K6 122 2060 1000 1000 60 1000
260 Mette Stidsen K6 123 2061 1000 1000 61 1000
261 Henriette Esmeralda Retsloff Cepløber K6 124 2065 65 1000 1000 1000
262 Louise Them Kjølholm Guthrie K6 125 2066 1000 1000 66 1000
263 Tinna Kalas K6 126 2067 1000 1000 67 1000
264 Tina Skals Team Tailwind K6 127 2070 1000 1000 70 1000
265 Freja Skals Team Tailwind K6 128 2071 1000 1000 71 1000
266 Sif Skals Team Tailwind K6 129 2073 1000 1000 73 1000
267 Marianne Mølgård Greve Trim K6 130 2073 73 1000 1000 1000
268 Heidi Rasmussen K6 131 2077 1000 1000 77 1000
269 Marianne Kappel TCG K6 132 2078 1000 1000 78 1000
270 Hanne Bork Hansen Stævns Løbeklub K6 133 2079 1000 1000 79 1000
271 Maja eva Birkholm stevns løbeklub K6 134 2086 1000 1000 86 1000
272 Anders Poul The Skull Hunters M12 1 5 1 1000 3 1
273 Thomas Vedel Nielsen FULLPERFORMANCE M12 2 7 3 2 2 1000
274 Christian Engberg Jacobsen Lejre Night Runners M12 3 14 10 7 4 3
275 Emil Rottbøll AC Pain M12 4 14 5 4 6 5
276 Kristian Husgard LØBEREN M12 5 16 4 6 1000 6
277 Jan Parner Club Running26 M12 6 29 8 9 12 13
278 Palle Madsen Team Tailwind M12 7 30 14 14 8 8
279 Allan Rosenbjerg M12 8 30 1000 16 7 7
280 Walther Bjerre Go2fitness M12 9 31 15 11 10 10
281 Marc Nyeland #triletten M12 10 37 17 1000 11 9
282 Morten Rosenbak Jensen M12 11 39 12 13 1000 14
283 Christian Borgbo FULLPERFORMANCE M12 12 41 7 19 1000 15
284 Stefan Hansen Team FundRacers M12 13 43 13 17 13 42
285 Søren Hansen Team guldbamse M12 14 45 1000 18 16 11
286 Torsten Steenholt Club Running26 M12 15 52 19 5 28 1000
287 Mikkel Tao Nord Cepløber M12 16 58 16 31 25 17
288 Thomas Rabech Hvalsø Løbeklub M12 17 58 27 33 15 16
289 Per Hansen Puls3060 M12 18 67 1000 24 21 22
290 Søren Nielsen Club Running26 M12 19 72 23 37 30 19
291 Jesper Hansen M12 20 73 30 29 20 24
292 Marco Monaco M12 21 78 1000 25 35 18
293 Ralph Johannsen FIF M12 22 80 31 1000 19 30
294 Anders Mygind Tri 4 M12 23 81 29 26 39 26
295 Bruno Gross Greve Trim M12 24 99 55 1000 23 21
296 Johan Schmidt-Jørgensen M12 25 103 62 51 27 25
297 Lars Tofte M12 26 104 58 38 43 23
298 Kasper Høgsberg-Davidsen M12 27 107 1000 47 33 27
299 Henrik Thelin HPI M12 28 109 48 1000 29 32
300 Tim Frank Andersen Club Running26 M12 29 112 40 1000 41 31
301 Stefan Campagnolo Tri 4 M12 30 118 28 35 1000 55
302 Simon Pasquali M12 31 131 50 41 1000 40
303 Martin Freddy Guhle Cepløber M12 32 133 45 58 38 50
304 Tonny Jensen Cepløber M12 33 136 44 61 55 37
305 Sebastian Böcher M12 34 141 34 60 47 95
306 Thomas Carlsen Malerfirmaet SJ Aps. M12 35 142 135 72 36 34
307 Mads Christensen CG-SPORT! M12 36 144 47 65 58 39
308 Søren Bruun KVIK TRI TEAM M12 37 152 46 107 53 53
309 Steen Binderup Tri 4 M12 38 152 71 1000 48 33
310 Casper Piepenbrinck Kratluskerne M12 39 155 38 53 97 64
311 Bjarne Rasmussen M12 40 162 53 67 42 1000
312 Søren Rosenberg M12 41 172 83 1000 60 29
313 Ken Andersen LØBEREN M12 42 178 65 1000 68 45
314 Peter Sylvest M12 43 179 73 52 85 54
315 Stefan Holm Olesen Puls3060 M12 44 183 101 75 65 43
316 Gustav Smidth M12 45 184 70 115 67 47
317 Thomas Thordahl Petersen M12 46 193 57 105 73 63
318 Peter Lundbergh M12 47 197 64 63 1000 70
319 Dan R. Tønnesen M12 48 197 56 1000 66 75
320 Lars Norddal Stevns Løbeklub M12 49 199 75 76 86 48
321 Johnny Dahl CEPLØBER M12 50 199 69 57 124 73
322 Kevin M Larsen Naviair - Team Lagom M12 51 205 74 59 1000 72
323 Torben Bjerregaard M12 52 207 1000 66 63 78
324 Lasse Zaggai Amager Triatlon Klub M12 53 213 1000 70 74 69
325 Brian Feldmann Løbesvin M12 54 221 1000 104 71 46
326 Phillip Christensen Cyclo-Club Paniagua M12 55 221 1000 44 26 151
327 Claus Højmark Jensen M12 56 223 85 99 78 60
328 Kevin Hejn M12 57 226 91 1000 56 79
329 Johnny Schobius Puls3060 M12 58 230 89 95 79 62
330 Thomas Fuglsang M12 59 234 77 110 99 58
331 Kristian Lytkjen Skaalum Peeters KVIK TRI TEAM M12 60 234 63 90 101 81
332 Rune Fangel Cepløber M12 61 237 141 56 40 1000
333 Jacob Dixen M12 62 240 112 1000 72 56
334 Claus Holm Miller M12 63 241 72 1000 93 76
335 Claus Bjerregaard Team Beachers M12 64 243 1000 197 18 28
336 Niels Daniel Hansen The Skull Hunters M12 65 244 54 1000 90 100
337 Søren Siggaard Cepløber M12 66 245 197 79 92 74
338 Jesper Holm M12 67 250 68 1000 84 98
339 Martin Søgaard Hansen M12 68 258 21 1000 201 36
340 Samuel Holm M12 69 263 98 81 94 88
341 Mark Wöhlk M12 70 263 86 88 89 103
342 Kenneth Demskov Club Running26 M12 71 264 94 80 1000 90
343 Henrik Bidstrup-Leffers M12 72 271 87 82 102 109
344 Martin Byrgesen Brøndby Triathlon Club M12 73 273 78 113 108 87
345 Jan Sigurdur Christensen M12 74 277 36 55 186 1000
346 Jan Reichl M12 75 283 95 102 113 86
347 Jesper Bo Jensen Brøndby Triathlon Club M12 76 284 81 112 91 160
348 Ole Vagnkilde M12 77 292 97 109 106 89
349 Nanco Hefting M12 78 296 105 127 107 84
350 Aleksander Bøcher M12 79 297 61 1000 140 96
351 Michael Aistrup KMD A/S M12 80 297 93 93 111 1000
352 Carsten Kiørboe Puls3060 M12 81 297 103 128 151 66
353 Kristian Engel SOS Børnebyerne M12 82 297 1000 125 95 77
354 Jesper Vehn Munk Posemand Alumni M12 83 300 110 122 1000 68
355 Jes Thaulow Cepløber M12 84 308 167 121 88 99
356 Mark Niegsch M12 85 314 67 84 1000 163
357 Martin Gregersen M12 86 318 108 100 126 110
358 Mads Danvad Nilausen M12 87 322 88 96 138 1000
359 Sune Bagger Herlev Tri og Motion /OOB Life M12 88 327 92 132 103 155
360 Tue Seifert Boeskov Tejn IF M12 89 332 129 1000 120 83
361 Finn Berg Stevns Løbeklub M12 90 334 117 97 179 120
362 René Højstrand Cepløber M12 91 337 118 118 193 101
363 Jesper Lauritzen Skovshoved Triathlon Klub M12 92 337 99 119 119 1000
364 Christopher Findalen M12 93 340 113 1000 145 82
365 Bo Ørbjerg /tri club denmark M12 94 348 114 137 132 102
366 Jimmy Jørgensen Cepløber M12 95 352 142 91 1000 119
367 Birger Jensen M12 96 353 115 136 131 107
368 Peter Dybdahl KVIK TRI TEAM M12 97 356 137 1000 127 92
369 David Frederiksen Amager Triatlon Klub M12 98 356 1000 103 135 118
370 Ebbe Hansen M12 99 356 151 140 152 65
371 Brian Mailund M12 100 362 128 129 123 111
372 Kristian Mouridsen Kratluskerne M12 101 362 107 143 150 112
373 Christian Bennich M12 102 364 143 138 83 1000
374 Jakob Lund Jensen M12 103 378 1000 130 100 148
375 Mogens Jepsen Deloitte M12 104 383 131 135 1000 117
376 Nikolaj Hansen M12 105 385 1000 172 105 108
377 Hans Pedersen Naviair - Team Lagom M12 106 386 134 156 129 123
378 Jesper Larsen M12 107 388 84 1000 191 113
379 Kent Tram Møller M12 108 393 130 147 116 1000
380 Stefan Holm Puls3060 M12 109 401 102 169 168 131
381 Dennis Mielche M12 110 403 119 145 194 139
382 Torben Lind M12 111 405 104 98 203 1000
383 Richardt Madsen Posemanden Alumni M12 112 410 1000 148 146 116
384 Mikkel Frantsen M12 113 418 144 152 177 122
385 Jesper Frederiksen Skovshoved Triathlon Klub M12 114 421 1000 142 122 157
386 Hjalte Møller M12 115 422 150 139 133 1000
387 Philip Larsen M12 116 422 145 153 178 124
388 Lasse Reenberg /tri club denmark M12 117 428 124 150 154 1000
389 Torben Kristensen Blovstrød Løverne M12 118 429 136 160 167 133
390 Nick Østerby Elin M12 119 433 155 144 1000 134
391 Per Damgaard Stevns Løbeklub M12 120 438 152 163 160 126
392 Per Bergfors M12 121 438 139 157 142 1000
393 Christian Dehoux M12 122 439 1000 161 149 129
394 Flemming Nielsen Stevns Løbeklub M12 123 439 153 165 161 125
395 Kim Hoffmann M12 124 442 1000 92 192 158
396 Christian Poulsen Greve Trim M12 125 451 159 1000 171 121
397 Rasmus Matthiesen Team RunforrestRun M12 126 451 157 1000 162 132
398 Torben Corell Iversen Greve Trim M12 127 453 164 159 1000 130
399 Rasmus Rozentals Team Rap Rap M12 128 463 161 164 164 138
400 Steen Juhls M12 129 467 148 149 170 1000
401 Michael Hartmann /tri club denmark M12 130 471 180 1000 130 161
402 George Bry Team Rap Rap M12 131 474 158 179 173 143
403 Nicklas Holland KVIK TRI TEAM M12 132 477 187 199 204 91
404 Klaus Brinchmann Greve Trim M12 133 485 192 1000 166 127
405 Stig Kappel TCG M12 134 491 165 181 1000 145
406 Erland Kruse Hansen Cassiopeia All Stars M12 135 495 173 1000 180 142
407 Bjarne Rørvig M12 136 497 175 176 198 146
408 JONAS ALSTRØM SØRENSEN M12 137 500 190 173 196 137
409 Stig Emborg M12 138 512 181 200 184 147
410 Rene Hansen ALOT M12 139 517 178 192 147 1000
411 Scott Lewis Badenymferne M12 140 519 179 1000 188 152
412 Martin Bloch M12 141 538 168 188 182 1000
413 Diego Ayoubi Racepaceheroes M12 142 1016 6 10 1000 1000
414 Christoffer Grøn M12 143 1038 18 20 1000 1000
415 Michael Degn Jensen Team FundRacers M12 144 1040 25 15 1000 1000
416 Lars Schmidt Club Running26 M12 145 1050 1000 28 22 1000
417 Espen Henriksen M12 146 1056 1000 42 14 1000
418 Bjørn Lind Cepløber M12 147 1058 26 32 1000 1000
419 Rasmus Frisenette Racepaceheroes M12 148 1065 11 54 1000 1000
420 Dan Cappelen Garmin M12 149 1068 24 1000 44 1000
421 Martin Hansen Trinord M12 150 1072 35 1000 37 1000
422 Fernando Vargas Telia S&F M12 151 1073 37 36 1000 1000
423 Mads Lyhne Haslund AC Pain M12 152 1075 41 1000 34 1000
424 Mads Damsgaard-Hansen M12 153 1080 39 1000 1000 41
425 Daniel Greve LØBEREN M12 154 1083 49 34 1000 1000
426 Rasmus Jørgensen Trinord M12 155 1093 32 1000 61 1000
427 Michael Gamst TRI-X14 M12 156 1093 1000 1000 49 44
428 Kim Ladegaard CG-SPORT! M12 157 1095 43 1000 1000 52
429 Jakob Arum M12 158 1097 1000 43 54 1000
430 Kim Munk Posemand Alumni M12 159 1099 1000 48 1000 51
431 Jeroen Weisbrod M12 160 1106 42 64 1000 1000
432 Henrik Berthelsen Greve Trim M12 161 1106 1000 1000 57 49
433 Ole Andersen M12 162 1121 1000 83 1000 38
434 Hans henrik Hertz M12 163 1132 1000 62 70 1000
435 Kenneth Olskær M12 164 1133 1000 74 59 1000
436 Kasper Weise Amager Triatlon Klub M12 165 1144 1000 1000 50 94
437 Henrik Wendt M12 166 1153 76 77 1000 1000
438 Lasse Kandler Team LAL M12 167 1157 1000 45 112 1000
439 Per Brunk KMD A/S M12 168 1160 1000 78 82 1000
440 Dines Justesen /tri club denmark M12 169 1162 1000 69 1000 93
441 Morten Anthonsen P M12 170 1167 1000 87 1000 80
442 Christian Hansen M12 171 1173 1000 86 87 1000
443 Paw Sørensen /tri club denmark M12 172 1177 1000 68 109 1000
444 Pelle Munch-Petersen Team Krøllesbølles Bentøj M12 173 1179 82 1000 1000 97
445 Michael Ernst M12 174 1183 79 1000 104 1000
446 Martin Pedersen M12 175 1183 1000 108 75 1000
447 Thomas Hagel Trinord M12 176 1184 149 1000 1000 35
448 Victor Villarruel M12 177 1185 1000 114 1000 71
449 Tommy Davis Lejre Night Runners M12 178 1188 1000 124 64 1000
450 Martin T Amager Triatlon Klub M12 179 1211 1000 1000 62 149
451 Jeroen de Kort M12 180 1217 100 1000 117 1000
452 Allan Søgaard OK Roskilde M12 181 1223 1000 21 202 1000
453 Thomas Jørgensen Tieto M12 182 1227 1000 106 121 1000
454 Paul Saubrey Amager Triatlon Klub M12 183 1237 1000 123 1000 114
455 Lars Christoffersen KMD A/S M12 184 1241 116 1000 125 1000
456 Carsten Permin M12 185 1249 1000 1000 134 115
457 Lars Frødstrup Paniagua M12 186 1250 133 117 1000 1000
458 Kenny Bengtson M12 187 1278 127 151 1000 1000
459 Rasmus Andersson M12 188 1279 138 141 1000 1000
460 Henrik Feldvoss Murer maler firmaet feldvoss M12 189 1284 125 1000 159 1000
461 Thomas Jørgensen M12 190 1287 132 155 1000 1000
462 Jan Mørup Tune trim M12 191 1289 163 126 1000 1000
463 Brian Davidsen Go2fitness M12 192 1291 1000 1000 155 136
464 Lars Riiber M12 193 1293 140 1000 153 1000
465 Kasper Stovgaard M12 194 1294 188 1000 1000 106
466 Dennis Leth Cepløber M12 195 1300 1000 1000 165 135
467 Andreas rye Jensen M12 196 1304 106 198 1000 1000
468 Jon Ahrensbøll M12 197 1310 1000 167 143 1000
469 Troels Bojesen HGATM M12 198 1313 147 166 1000 1000
470 Thomad Hagbard Johansen M12 199 1314 156 1000 158 1000
471 Peter Stelzner Murer maler firmaet feldvoss M12 200 1325 126 1000 199 1000
472 Henrik Hammer Team Hammer M12 201 1330 177 1000 1000 153
473 Jeppe Sikker Jensen Cepløber M12 202 1331 185 146 1000 1000
474 Lars Haupt-Hansen M12 203 1333 174 1000 1000 159
475 Morten. H. D Nygaard Go2fitness M12 204 1334 172 1000 1000 162
476 Ben Knudsen M12 205 1334 1000 134 200 1000
477 Ole Steen Schmidt Badenymferne M12 206 1336 182 1000 1000 154
478 Jacob Udengaard Naviair - Team Lagom M12 207 1338 1000 175 163 1000
479 Per holse Mygind M12 208 1341 171 170 1000 1000
480 Brian Larsen Buus optik M12 209 1343 146 1000 197 1000
481 Christian Johansen Hvalsø Løbeklub M12 210 1343 1000 193 1000 150
482 Thomas Steffensen Cepløber M12 211 1348 154 194 1000 1000
483 Jakob Benediktson Badebilletterne M12 212 1349 193 1000 156 1000
484 Per Ravn M12 213 1350 1000 174 176 1000
485 Michael Storgaard Ultra motion M12 214 1351 1000 195 1000 156
486 Rasmus Tegtmeyer M12 215 1352 1000 178 174 1000
487 Jakob Dalgaard Cepløber M12 216 1353 162 191 1000 1000
488 Martin Christensen M12 217 1360 176 184 1000 1000
489 Mikkel Hauschildt M12 218 1360 183 177 1000 1000
490 Theis Rodian M12 219 1366 1000 183 183 1000
491 Emil Sørensen M12 220 1367 186 1000 181 1000
492 Kim Svendsen YOLO M12 221 1370 184 186 1000 1000
493 Michael T.K. Jeppesen Saysky/Nutramino M12 222 2001 1000 1000 1 1000
494 Michael Jeppesen Saysky M12 223 2001 1000 1 1000 1000
495 Thomas Greve Jensen FULPERFORMANCE M12 224 2002 1000 1000 1000 2
496 Anders Breinhej M12 225 2002 2 1000 1000 1000
497 Casper Højsgaard Jensen NBRO M12 226 2003 1000 3 1000 1000
498 Kim Jessing Pedersen M12 227 2004 1000 1000 1000 4
499 Per Egon Rasmussen Puls 3060 / Exploring The Limits M12 228 2005 1000 1000 5 1000
500 Lars Pedersen Saysky M12 229 2008 1000 8 1000 1000
501 Anders Liboriussen CG Sport M12 230 2009 1000 1000 9 1000
502 Casper Hunnerup Dahl FULLPERFORMANCE M12 231 2009 9 1000 1000 1000
503 Tim Lasman Husgard The Skull Hunters M12 232 2012 1000 12 1000 1000
504 Jacob Trailer Mogensen Team Tailwind M12 233 2012 1000 1000 1000 12
505 Thomas Holland M12 234 2017 1000 1000 17 1000
506 Marco Monaco M12 235 2020 20 1000 1000 1000
507 Tom Knudsen M12 236 2020 1000 1000 1000 20
508 Jack Holst Glarmester J.N. M12 237 2022 1000 22 1000 1000
509 Mikkel Parlo M12 238 2022 22 1000 1000 1000
510 Jesper? M12 239 2023 1000 23 1000 1000
511 Erik Andersson NCC BIL M12 240 2024 1000 1000 24 1000
512 Baptiste Vandecrux M12 241 2027 1000 27 1000 1000
513 Martin Søgaard Hansen M12 242 2030 1000 30 1000 1000
514 Morten Lehmann Quick Tri Team M12 243 2031 1000 1000 31 1000
515 Lars Kjærgaard M12 244 2032 1000 1000 32 1000
516 Caspar Sejer Kirkeby M12 245 2033 33 1000 1000 1000
517 Emil Christensen team mortensen M12 246 2039 1000 39 1000 1000
518 Till Schenk M12 247 2040 1000 40 1000 1000
519 Jesper Nielsen M12 248 2045 1000 1000 45 1000
520 Heine Zahll Larsen Tri 4 M12 249 2046 1000 46 1000 1000
521 Emil Kjeldsmark Villadsen Tri4 M12 250 2046 1000 1000 46 1000
522 Kasper Nørgaard Ørestad IF M12 251 2049 1000 49 1000 1000
523 Joen Sode M12 252 2050 1000 50 1000 1000
524 Carsten Skov Posemand Alumni M12 253 2051 51 1000 1000 1000
525 Eik Andreasen CG Sport M12 254 2051 1000 1000 51 1000
526 Karl Poulsen Mighty Few M12 255 2052 1000 1000 52 1000
527 Kasper Dyring M12 256 2052 52 1000 1000 1000
528 Rune Brus M12 257 2057 1000 1000 1000 57
529 Jesper Bregengaard M12 258 2059 59 1000 1000 1000
530 Johnny Torp Andersen M12 259 2059 1000 1000 1000 59
531 Johnny Torp Andersen M12 260 2060 60 1000 1000 1000
532 Emil Christensen M12 261 2061 1000 1000 1000 61
533 Henrik Vaaben Brandt M12 262 2066 66 1000 1000 1000
534 Anders Hjortlund TriNord M12 263 2067 1000 1000 1000 67
535 Jørgen Borup Team Tailwind M12 264 2069 1000 1000 69 1000
536 Michael Ernst M12 265 2071 1000 71 1000 1000
537 Troels Andersen M12 266 2073 1000 73 1000 1000
538 Jesper Høvelskov M12 267 2076 1000 1000 76 1000
539 Robert Kalas @robertkalas M12 268 2077 1000 1000 77 1000
540 Morten Gerhardt Knudsen M12 269 2080 1000 1000 80 1000
541 Erik Kami Hansen Kratluskerne M12 270 2080 80 1000 1000 1000
542 Danni Jacobsen M12 271 2081 1000 1000 81 1000
543 Vintsen Mårillo M12 272 2085 1000 1000 1000 85
544 Jesper Larsen M12 273 2085 1000 85 1000 1000
545 Michael Berth Lillelund Naviair - Team Lagom M12 274 2089 1000 89 1000 1000
546 Benjamin Prirsching M12 275 2090 90 1000 1000 1000
547 Christopher Findalen M12 276 2094 1000 94 1000 1000
548 Lasse Zaggai Amager Triathlon Klub M12 277 2096 96 1000 1000 1000
549 Karsten Jakobsen M12 278 2096 1000 1000 96 1000
550 Arne Nebelong M12 279 2098 1000 1000 98 1000
551 Jacob Cappelen M12 280 2101 1000 101 1000 1000
552 Henrik Kalsing Amager Triatlon Klub M12 281 2104 1000 1000 1000 104
553 Lars Munch Triplenorth M12 282 2105 1000 1000 1000 105
554 Jon Dalgaard Christiansen M12 283 2109 109 1000 1000 1000
555 Anders Bjerregaard M12 284 2110 1000 1000 110 1000
556 Dan R. Tønnesen M12 285 2111 1000 111 1000 1000
557 Mikael Sørensen Cepløber M12 286 2111 111 1000 1000 1000
558 Nicolas Chernobilsky M12 287 2114 1000 1000 114 1000
559 Jose Quaresma Accenture M12 288 2115 1000 1000 115 1000
560 Bernt Hessel M12 289 2116 1000 116 1000 1000
561 Thomas Ottzen M12 290 2118 1000 1000 118 1000
562 David Frederiksen Amager Triathlon klub M12 291 2120 120 1000 1000 1000
563 Peter Dybdahl KVIK TRI TEAM M12 292 2120 1000 120 1000 1000
564 Kim Madsen Malerfirmaet SJ Aps. M12 293 2121 121 1000 1000 1000
565 Henrik Kalsing Amager Triathlon Klub M12 294 2122 122 1000 1000 1000
566 Mads Pazyj M12 295 2123 123 1000 1000 1000
567 Klaus Burkal Høi TEAM Hekto+ M12 296 2128 1000 1000 1000 128
568 Peter Benson FIF M12 297 2128 1000 1000 128 1000
569 Jonathan Dennis M12 298 2131 1000 131 1000 1000
570 RASMUS HVIID M12 299 2133 1000 133 1000 1000
571 Claus Petersen M12 300 2136 1000 1000 136 1000
572 Casper Dam M12 301 2137 1000 1000 137 1000
573 Kasper Vistesen M12 302 2139 1000 1000 139 1000
574 Bo Jørgensen M12 303 2140 1000 1000 1000 140
575 Jesper Frederiksen Hilkøb Sportrunners M12 304 2141 1000 1000 141 1000
576 Tommy Christensen CBS Fitness dk M12 305 2141 1000 1000 1000 141
577 Niels Madsen M12 306 2144 1000 1000 1000 144
578 Henrik Heidelbach Raise4fun M12 307 2144 1000 1000 144 1000
579 Janus Pagh M12 308 2148 1000 1000 148 1000
580 Klaus Burkal Høi TEAM Hekto M12 309 2154 1000 154 1000 1000
581 Claus Henriksen Karlslundetri M12 310 2157 1000 1000 157 1000
582 Christopher Paine M12 311 2158 1000 158 1000 1000
583 Kim Grumme Cepløber M12 312 2160 160 1000 1000 1000
584 Finn Sørensen M12 313 2162 1000 162 1000 1000
585 Valentin Lubbe M12 314 2166 166 1000 1000 1000
586 Christian Poulsen Greve Trim M12 315 2168 1000 168 1000 1000
587 Esben Meier Vindinge Motion M12 316 2169 169 1000 1000 1000
588 Peter Johannsen M12 317 2169 1000 1000 169 1000
589 Peter Schimmemm rap rap M12 318 2170 170 1000 1000 1000
590 Thomas Naaby M12 319 2171 1000 171 1000 1000
591 Peder Schimmell M12 320 2172 1000 1000 172 1000
592 Nicolaj Bigler M12 321 2175 1000 1000 175 1000
593 Erland Kruse Hansen Cassiopeia All Stars M12 322 2180 1000 180 1000 1000
594 Klaus Brinchmann Greve Trim M12 323 2182 1000 182 1000 1000
595 Jesper Vangby KLB 110 M12 324 2185 1000 1000 185 1000
596 Thomad Hagbard Johansen M12 325 2185 1000 185 1000 1000
597 Jaco Van Der Merwe M12 326 2187 1000 187 1000 1000
598 Tim Lasman Husgard The Skull Hunters M12 327 2187 1000 1000 187 1000
599 Martin Hassenkamm Jyllinge Løbeklub M12 328 2189 1000 189 1000 1000
600 Simon Andersen Madklubben M12 329 2189 189 1000 1000 1000
601 Niels Højgaard M12 330 2189 1000 1000 189 1000
602 Patrick Søgaard OK Roskilde M12 331 2190 1000 190 1000 1000
603 Heine Zahll Larsen Tri 4 M12 332 2190 1000 1000 190 1000
604 Jesper Guldbech Brøndby Triathlon Club M12 333 2191 191 1000 1000 1000
605 Christian Højfeldt Badebilletterne M12 334 2194 194 1000 1000 1000
606 Jens Broe M12 335 2195 195 1000 1000 1000
607 Michael Mondrup TT RUNNERS M12 336 2195 1000 1000 195 1000
608 Lars Olsen M12 337 2196 196 1000 1000 1000
609 Rasmus Nielsen M12 338 2196 1000 196 1000 1000
610 Thomas Bergfors M12 339 2198 198 1000 1000 1000
611 Christopher Søgaard M12 340 2201 1000 201 1000 1000
612 Christian Madsen FULLPERFORMANCE M6 1 3 1 1 1000 1
613 Frank Løvendahl Herning Asics M6 2 6 4 2 2 2
614 Jens Møller Munkøe M6 3 10 6 4 3 3
615 Jakob Søgaard Hansen FULLPERFORMANCE M6 4 16 7 5 1000 4
616 Thomas Mørk Køge Atletik M6 5 18 1000 6 6 6
617 Mattias Melkersen Kalvåg FULLPERFORMANCE M6 6 20 9 7 4 1000
618 Tino Valsø M6 7 22 13 8 7 7
619 Thomas Grønkjær M6 8 28 10 9 1000 9
620 Morten Frandsen Tri 4 M6 9 32 12 11 9 12
621 Tobias Vilain M6 10 32 11 13 11 10
622 Peter Nielsen Køge Atletik M6 11 39 14 14 12 13
623 Casper Prip Markmann M6 12 49 15 10 24 1000
624 Bjørn Fristrup Cepløber M6 13 50 16 1000 19 15
625 Rune Hjorth M6 14 52 17 15 1000 20
626 Jacob Stærk Jacobsen M6 15 65 19 28 30 18
627 Lennart Wiggers-Ursin KMD A/S M6 16 77 31 19 45 27
628 Thomas Qvistgaard Cepløber M6 17 80 34 17 29 1000
629 Peter Paul Olsen M6 18 81 1000 22 36 23
630 Jens Vedel Jørgensen M6 19 87 27 20 40 1000
631 Oscar Storgaard M6 20 91 36 27 1000 28
632 Nicholas Jensen M6 21 105 28 1000 51 26
633 Kim Suhler M6 22 1008 5 3 1000 1000
634 Jakob Nielsen M6 23 1039 1000 1000 22 17
635 Carsten Bjernå KMD A/S M6 24 1041 23 18 1000 1000
636 Christian Dam Team Beachers M6 25 1048 24 1000 1000 24
637 Kasper Kasch M6 26 1052 1000 1000 31 21
638 Malik Niels Skifte M6 27 1055 1000 26 1000 29
639 Thomas Andersson M6 28 1058 35 23 1000 1000
640 Thomas Skals Team Tailwind M6 29 1059 1000 1000 37 22
641 Johnni Strauss ALOT M6 30 1065 1000 21 44 1000
642 Markus Lyhne Haslund AC Pain M6 31 1068 25 1000 43 1000
643 Lukas Nielsen M6 32 1070 1000 24 46 1000
644 Ulrik Abildgaard M6 33 1076 29 1000 47 1000
645 Magne Søe Rylov M6 34 1092 38 1000 54 1000
646 Klaus Søe Rylov National Geographic Channel M6 35 1094 39 1000 55 1000
647 Jack Holst Glarmester J.N. M6 36 2001 1000 1000 1 1000
648 Sebastian Fini M6 37 2002 2 1000 1000 1000
649 Søren Binderup Team Kaiser Sport/Brooks Running M6 38 2003 3 1000 1000 1000
650 Oscar Hjørlund FULLPERFORMANCE M6 39 2005 1000 1000 1000 5
651 Simon Glud Team Blågårdsgade M6 40 2005 1000 1000 5 1000
652 Casper Puma Peetz Cepløber M6 41 2008 1000 1000 8 1000
653 Jens Fisherman Team Blågårdsgade M6 42 2008 1000 1000 1000 8
654 Tobias Troels Pedersen Beauty And the Beast M6 43 2008 8 1000 1000 1000
655 Jesper Gottlieb M6 44 2010 1000 1000 10 1000
656 Mark Andersen Team Blågårdsgade M6 45 2011 1000 1000 1000 11
657 Rolf Graae M6 46 2012 1000 12 1000 1000
658 Jonas Langvand M6 47 2013 1000 1000 13 1000
659 Thomas Wittrup M6 48 2014 1000 1000 1000 14
660 Mads Wilhelmsen KLB110 M6 49 2014 1000 1000 14 1000
661 Tomas Hundevadt M6 50 2015 1000 1000 15 1000
662 Niels Højgaard M6 51 2016 1000 16 1000 1000
663 Mads Christiansen Team Blågårdsgade M6 52 2016 1000 1000 1000 16
664 Jesper Vesterlyng M6 53 2016 1000 1000 16 1000
665 Erling Ammentorp M6 54 2017 1000 1000 17 1000
666 Mads Stæhr Team Blågårdsgade M6 55 2018 1000 1000 18 1000
667 Lars Munch Tripple North M6 56 2018 18 1000 1000 1000
668 Jacob Andersen Puls3060 M6 57 2019 1000 1000 1000 19
669 Kasper Stovgaard M6 58 2020 1000 1000 20 1000
670 Peter Riis Hansen M6 59 2020 20 1000 1000 1000
671 Jakob Nielsen M6 60 2021 21 1000 1000 1000
672 Ronni Pedersen M6 61 2021 1000 1000 21 1000
673 Lasse Kandler Team LAL M6 62 2022 22 1000 1000 1000
674 Jakob Dahl M6 63 2023 1000 1000 23 1000
675 Jeppe Lerche M6 64 2025 1000 1000 25 1000
676 Malte Storgaard M6 65 2025 1000 25 1000 1000
677 Martin Bugge M6 66 2025 1000 1000 1000 25
678 Kim Munk Posemand Alumni M6 67 2026 1000 1000 26 1000
679 Valdemar Allerslev Simonsen M6 68 2026 26 1000 1000 1000
680 Carsten Sørensen M6 69 2027 1000 1000 27 1000
681 Christoffer Nielsen M6 70 2028 1000 1000 28 1000
682 Louie M6 71 2029 1000 29 1000 1000
683 Christian Johansen Hvalsø Løbeklub M6 72 2030 30 1000 1000 1000
684 Albert M6 73 2030 1000 30 1000 1000
685 Anders Antonsen M6 74 2032 1000 1000 32 1000
686 Jaco Van der Merwe M6 75 2032 32 1000 1000 1000
687 Peter Kastrup-Misir M6 76 2033 33 1000 1000 1000
688 Magnus Holm M6 77 2033 1000 1000 33 1000
689 Henrik Wendt M6 78 2034 1000 1000 34 1000
690 Alan Wiese M6 79 2035 1000 1000 35 1000
691 Michael Storgaard Ultra motion M6 80 2037 37 1000 1000 1000
692 Lars Christiansen M6 81 2038 1000 1000 38 1000
693 Peter Werner Team Blågårdsgade M6 82 2039 1000 1000 39 1000
694 Charlie Medina Vasquez Malerfirmaet SJ Aps. M6 83 2040 40 1000 1000 1000
695 Steen Jensen Malerfirmaet SJ Aps. M6 84 2041 41 1000 1000 1000
696 Martin Høgstedt Poulsen M6 85 2041 1000 1000 41 1000
697 Stig Kappel TCG M6 86 2042 1000 1000 42 1000
698 Peter Ammundsen M6 87 2048 1000 1000 48 1000
699 Torben Corell Iversen Greve Trim M6 88 2049 1000 1000 49 1000
700 Josh Californien Team Blågårdsgade M6 89 2050 1000 1000 50 1000
701 Adam Kalas M6 90 2052 1000 1000 52 1000
702 Anders Korsholm M6 91 2053 1000 1000 53 1000
703 Alfredo Mogensen Team Tailwind M6 92 2056 1000 1000 56 1000
704 Jacob Mogensen Team Tailwind M6 93 2057 1000 1000 57 1000