DGI MTB vintercup - Samlet

Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Nov 13 Dec 11 Jan 14 Feb 05 Feb 26 Mar 19 Apr 02
1 Lone Øhlenschlæger AMK D30 1 1200 200 200 200 200 200 170 200
2 Per Nielsen Cch H50 1 1170 170 130 200 200 200 200 200
3 Søren Olsen AMK H40 1 1120 200 0 200 170 200 200 150
4 Henrik Simonsen VMCC H40 2 1080 170 170 170 200 0 170 200
5 Kim Møller Kristensen H60 1 1040 200 150 200 170 150 170 150
6 Sofie Heby Pedersen AMK Piu18 1 1000 200 200 200 200 0 0 200
7 Mads Weiss Nielsen Aalborg Mountainbike Klub Du18 1 1000 0 200 200 200 200 0 200
8 Gustav Heby Pedersen AMK Djunior 1 1000 200 200 200 200 0 0 200
9 Kasper Bjørn-Jensen Aalborg Mountainbike Klub Djunior 2 1000 0 130 170 150 200 200 150
10 Niels-Erik Bisgaard Team MAX EL H40 3 940 150 150 150 150 170 150 170
11 Majbrit Romme MTB Frederikshavn D40 1 940 170 170 0 130 150 170 150
12 Mathias Porsmose Andersen Cch Du18 2 910 200 170 130 70 130 150 130
13 Christina Grau Hjortdal MTB D40 2 890 150 110 200 90 110 150 170
14 Jonas Morsbøl Aalborg Mountainbikeklub H30 1 880 200 200 200 150 0 0 130
15 Kristian Færge Uhrehøje MTB H50 2 860 130 110 170 130 150 150 130
16 Carsten Nielsen Rold Skov MTB H50 3 830 0 170 150 170 170 0 170
17 Peter Vittrup Hu30 1 818 170 58 200 150 110 0 130
18 Berit Rose Christensen Netværk I Højeste Gear D50 1 770 0 0 200 200 170 0 200
19 Jørgen Nielsen CCH H60 2 740 0 170 170 200 0 200 0
20 Frederik Kjær Pedersen Uhrehøje MTB Du18 3 730 170 150 100 90 110 110 90
21 Sanne Svendsen AMK D30 2 710 0 0 170 170 0 200 170
22 Morten Jensen VMCC Hu30 2 706 150 110 130 0 56 150 110
23 Magnus Grau Kolborg Hjortdal MTB Djunior 3 700 170 90 68 100 110 100 130
24 Mikkel Kastrup roldskov mtb Du18 4 700 0 0 110 170 150 170 100
25 Liselotte Nørgaard Team Superior Du30 1 690 200 170 0 150 0 0 170
26 Niels Koch API MTB H50 4 680 200 200 130 150 0 0 0
27 Daniel Thoudahl Aalborg Mountainbikeklub Du18 5 670 110 0 80 150 90 130 110
28 Daniel Therkildsen GSS Racing Hu30 3 660 130 90 0 90 130 130 90
29 Per Rasmussen Cykelsportnord.dk H40 4 660 100 130 90 100 130 80 110
30 Peter Thidemann Aalborg Mountainbikeklub H30 2 646 46 0 0 0 200 200 200
31 Morten Bystrup Rønaa Uhrehøje MTB H30 3 618 48 100 110 80 110 150 68
32 Mette Sofie Bønneland Maysfelt Cch D40 3 600 200 0 0 200 0 0 200
33 Mathias Knudsen Aalborg Mountainbikeklub Hu30 4 594 0 0 0 170 170 200 54
34 Rune Hjortnæs Pedersen H30 4 590 80 90 90 70 150 90 90
35 Tobias Maach Specialisten Cykler Hu30 5 582 62 100 170 110 70 70 52
36 Byrial Stagsted Uhrehøje MTB H50 5 570 110 90 110 80 52 100 80
37 Ib Mortensen MTB Frederikshavn H50 6 560 50 60 90 90 80 130 110
38 Asbjørn Siig Buus roldskov mtb Djunior 4 510 0 0 80 0 150 170 110
39 Lars Christensen Design Cykler Aalborg Hu30 6 494 100 0 66 70 80 110 68
40 Gustav Rønn CCH Djunior 5 490 0 170 150 170 0 0 0
41 Kristian Thomsen Specialisten Cykler Hu30 7 490 0 0 100 100 90 100 100
42 Kaj Andersen H40 5 480 80 64 70 80 90 90 70
43 Tom Jacobsen AMK H50 7 448 0 100 0 68 100 110 70
44 Jan Grøn GSS Racing H40 6 446 90 90 58 58 60 58 90
45 Malthe Sand Thomsen Rold Skov MTB Djunior 6 444 0 80 64 130 170 0 0
46 Esben Poulsen Aalborg Mountainbikeklub H50 8 438 0 0 0 100 130 58 150
47 Erik Irring Larsen OGF H60 3 410 150 0 0 150 0 0 110
48 Peter Noritaka MTB Frederikshavn / Møllers Cykel Shop H30 5 410 0 0 0 0 170 130 110
49 Mikkel Overgaard AMK H30 6 400 170 170 0 0 0 60 0
50 Finn Bak Team Væltepeter H60 4 400 0 0 0 0 200 0 200
51 Maiken Jensen CCH D50 2 400 0 200 0 0 200 0 0
52 Maj Schneider Thomsen Aalborg BikeZone - AMK Du30 2 400 0 0 0 0 0 200 200
53 Max Holmgaard Team MAX EL H50 9 396 68 64 62 60 62 80 54
54 Alex Iversen Aalborg Mountainbikeklub H30 7 392 62 0 62 56 80 70 62
55 Freddy Christensen MTB Frederikshavn H50 10 390 100 80 0 110 0 0 100
56 Bjarne Lange Klejtrup MTB H50 11 390 70 70 0 70 90 0 90
57 Michael Rex MTB Frederikshavn H40 7 384 56 68 52 56 66 70 68
58 Oskar Rønn CCH Djunior 7 380 0 100 110 0 0 0 170
59 Emil Tandrup Christensen Hu30 8 372 0 60 60 60 54 80 58
60 Marlene Erstvang 9220 D40 4 370 0 0 0 170 0 200 0
61 Sandra Schnoor Racing Viborg Du30 3 370 0 0 0 170 200 0 0
62 Henrik Jensen Team Møllers Cykel Shop H40 8 368 58 62 0 62 70 56 60
63 Matias Uhrenholt roldskov mtb Du18 6 364 100 0 64 130 70 0 0
64 Jan Olesen GSS Racing H40 9 356 0 70 50 44 62 68 62
65 Henriette Bang Carlsen GSS Racing D40 5 350 0 200 0 150 0 0 0
66 Hasse Kristensen Rold Skov Cykel Shop H30 8 350 0 110 150 90 0 0 0
67 Mathias Emmering MTB Frederikshavn Du18 7 348 150 130 68 0 0 0 0
68 Jens Møller Team Møllers Cykel Shop H50 12 346 62 50 58 0 58 66 52
69 Marinus Sørensen Hjortdal MTB Djunior 8 344 0 0 66 110 100 68 0
70 Rasmus Winther Heide Cykler H30 9 340 0 0 0 170 0 0 170
71 Kurt Søndergaard Pedersen Team Væltepeter H50 13 338 66 46 52 58 56 0 60
72 Anders Nørgaard MTB Frederikshavn H40 10 330 130 200 0 0 0 0 0
73 Charles Christensen MTB Frederikshavn H50 14 328 58 54 56 0 48 70 42
74 Claus Langagergaard H40 11 322 0 110 66 8 58 0 80
75 Lars Johnsen AMK H30 10 320 0 0 0 0 0 170 150
76 Kristian Paarup Aalborg Mountainbikeklub Du18 8 320 0 0 0 0 170 0 150
77 Kristine Odgaard Uhrehøje MTB D30 3 320 150 0 0 0 170 0 0
78 Thomas Nielsen MTB Frederikshavn H30 11 316 64 54 42 22 60 42 54
79 THOMAS WETTER HOBRO CYKELKLUB 1938 H30 12 314 0 0 66 58 90 100 0
80 René Bentzen Rold Skov MTB H40 12 308 0 66 56 64 64 0 58
81 Nichlas Garde Rold skov MTB - NIH Hu30 9 300 0 0 0 130 0 170 0
82 Erik Jellesen Sørensen Rold Skov Cykel Shop H30 13 292 0 0 56 46 66 66 58
83 Kristoffer Jensen HUI Du18 9 290 0 0 0 110 80 100 0
84 Bo Johansen roldskov mtb Hu30 10 286 0 0 68 80 68 0 70
85 Mads Kryger Larsen Fri Bikeshop Viborg H30 14 284 150 0 0 54 0 0 80
86 MATIAS NØHR Hu30 11 284 0 0 0 62 66 90 66
87 Martin Søndergaard Aalborg Mountainbikeklub Hu30 12 280 0 130 0 0 0 0 150
88 Mikkel Lybæch Rold Skov MTB/DGI Nordjylland H40 13 280 0 0 0 0 150 0 130
89 Hubert The Machine Procykeldele.dk H30 15 276 0 130 0 66 0 80 0
90 Jens Henrik Nielsen Team Væltepeter H50 15 276 0 40 38 42 44 62 50
91 Nicolai Houe Djunior 9 268 130 70 0 68 0 0 0
92 Flemming Jensen Bmc H50 16 264 56 36 24 36 42 54 40
93 Flemming Eriksen Team Væltepeter H50 17 262 0 0 68 62 66 0 66
94 Michael Stidsborg CCH H30 16 250 0 150 0 100 0 0 0
95 Peter Sørensen Saltum Trim H40 14 244 0 54 54 0 44 64 28
96 Jan Laust Pedersen GSS Racing H40 15 244 54 40 0 50 0 52 48
97 Jens Trinderup Klejtrup MTB H40 16 244 70 0 12 54 54 54 0
98 Anton Bæk cch Djunior 10 240 0 150 90 0 0 0 0
99 Tine Christensen CCH D40 6 240 0 130 0 110 0 0 0
100 Morten Andersen Saltum trim H40 17 238 0 48 0 52 56 50 32
101 Søren Rasmussen Racing Viborg H30 17 230 0 0 100 0 130 0 0
102 Rune M. Sørensen Hu30 13 228 90 80 0 58 0 0 0
103 Henrik Kjær Pedersen Uhrehøje MTB H30 18 226 0 42 0 28 56 56 44
104 Kasper Jensen AMK H30 19 224 0 0 0 68 0 110 46
105 Mikkel Poulsen Klejtrup MTB H30 20 222 68 48 0 42 64 0 0
106 Simon Lassen Team Støvring Cykler H30 21 222 0 0 170 0 0 52 0
107 Martin Tofteby Mortensen H30 22 220 0 0 44 50 62 64 0
108 Jan Kristensen Team MAX EL Hu30 14 218 0 0 150 0 0 68 0
109 Bo Teglgaard Rold Skov Cykel Shop H30 23 212 0 0 46 48 50 68 0
110 Allan Benktsson Team Møllers cykel shop H30 24 210 0 0 0 64 0 46 100
111 Morten Holm Nielsen H30 25 208 90 66 52 0 0 0 0
112 Lasse Stidsborg SMCC H30 26 206 130 0 0 26 0 50 0
113 Henrik Pedersen H50 18 206 0 0 60 56 0 90 0
114 Finn Frøstrup Skagen OK og motion H60 5 200 0 200 0 0 0 0 0
115 Cecilie Nørgaard Eriksen AMK Pjunior 1 200 0 0 0 0 0 200 0
116 Jane Tange Mathiesen Rold Skov Mtb D40 7 200 0 0 0 0 200 0 0
117 Lars Christensen Uhrehøje MTB Fatbike 1 200 0 0 0 0 200 0 0
118 Max Leegaard Kaloe MTB Du18 10 200 0 0 0 0 0 200 0
119 Anna Madsen Team Rold Skov Elite Du30 4 200 0 0 0 200 0 0 0
120 Henrik Baltzersen Team Merida Astral biking H30 27 200 0 0 0 200 0 0 0
121 Nicklas Bols Team Rold Skov Elite Hu30 15 200 0 0 0 0 200 0 0
122 Alexander Hulshoff Team BikeOne Hu30 16 200 200 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 Susan Rie Larsen Rold Skov Cykel Shop Du30 5 200 0 200 0 0 0 0 0
124 Martin Libak hansen Cch Hu30 17 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 200
125 Kasper Svendsen Team Rold Skov Elite Hu30 18 200 0 0 0 200 0 0 0
126 Anders Bregnhøj Jensen Team Giant Scatto Hu30 19 200 0 200 0 0 0 0 0
127 Anders Andersen H30 28 198 70 68 60 0 0 0 0
128 Preben Karlsen Aalestrup H50 19 192 80 68 44 0 0 0 0
129 Kenneth Maysfelt CCH H40 18 180 110 0 0 70 0 0 0
130 Morten Lilholt TWOFOURFOUR Hu30 20 180 110 0 70 0 0 0 0
131 Peter Bach TL BYG H50 20 178 0 0 64 54 60 0 0
132 Jens Poulsen GSS Racing H50 21 178 0 62 0 48 0 0 68
133 Mathias Jensen Hu30 21 176 0 70 58 0 0 0 48
134 Chris Rasmussen Racing Viborg H40 19 176 0 0 0 0 0 130 46
135 Mads Larsen Heide Cykler/VeloFit - MTB Frederikshavn Du18 11 170 0 0 170 0 0 0 0
136 Chris Rasmussen Racing Viborg Fatbike 2 170 0 0 0 0 170 0 0
137 Peter Nielsen Mc Himmerland H60 6 170 0 0 0 0 170 0 0
138 Kasper Kragbæk Kristensen Team Rold Skov Elite Du18 12 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 170
139 Bo Lykke Larsen Team Væltepeter H60 7 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 170
140 Søren Larsen MTB Frederikshavn H60 8 170 170 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 Pernille Laugesen D40 8 170 0 0 170 0 0 0 0
142 Lise Brunø MTB Frederikshavn D30 4 170 170 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 Anne Birk Vesterskov Uhrehøje MTB D40 9 170 0 0 0 0 170 0 0
144 Jørgen Schnack VCM H50 22 170 0 0 0 0 0 170 0
145 Vibeke Andersen GSS Racing D30 5 170 0 170 0 0 0 0 0
146 Kennie K Nielsen Hu30 22 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 170
147 Martin Libak CCH Hu30 23 170 0 170 0 0 0 0 0
148 Simon Russek AMK H30 29 168 100 0 68 0 0 0 0
149 Martin Kloster Rold Skov Cykel Shop H40 20 168 0 0 46 66 0 0 56
150 Carsten Hjorth SIF MTB H40 21 168 0 0 0 68 100 0 0
151 Allan Houe 9900 Frederikshavn H40 22 168 0 46 34 38 0 0 50
152 Peter Klit Christensen Du18 13 166 0 0 0 100 66 0 0
153 Hans Vestergaard Pedersen Hjortdal MTB H50 23 164 0 0 42 0 54 68 0
154 Bo Kjærsgaard H40 23 164 0 50 0 0 0 60 54
155 John Morten Mathiassen Cch H50 24 162 60 44 0 0 0 0 58
156 Flemming Ytting Hansen Team.motionsfeltet.dk H40 24 150 66 56 28 0 0 0 0
157 Ole Andreasen Uhrehøje MTB Fatbike 3 150 0 0 0 0 150 0 0
158 Laurits Jakobsen H50 25 150 0 150 0 0 0 0 0
159 Alexander Hulshoff Team BikeOne Hu30 24 150 0 0 0 0 150 0 0
160 Daniel Højen Nielsen Rold Skov Cykel Shop Hu30 25 150 0 150 0 0 0 0 0
161 Magnus Broe Djunior 11 150 0 0 0 0 0 150 0
162 Mikkel Nygaard Uhrehøje MTB Djunior 12 150 150 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 Asbjørn Haaning Kristensen roldskov mtb Du18 14 150 0 0 150 0 0 0 0
164 Line Lauritsen Cch Du30 6 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 150
165 Nicolaj Møller roldskov mtb Du18 15 150 0 0 70 80 0 0 0
166 Finn Nielsen Netværk I Højeste Gear H60 9 150 0 0 150 0 0 0 0
167 Jan Møller JGKI H50 26 150 150 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 Hanne Winther CCH D40 10 150 0 150 0 0 0 0 0
169 Kim Dahl Nielsen Uhrehøje MTB H30 30 148 0 0 54 24 70 0 0
170 Rasmus Kirketerp Racing Viborg H40 25 146 0 0 0 36 110 0 0
171 Jan Christensen AMK H40 26 142 62 58 22 0 0 0 0
172 Chris Skov Olesen TL Byg H50 27 134 0 0 0 64 70 0 0
173 Bjarne Christensen CCH H50 28 134 0 48 0 40 46 0 0
174 Simon Rackliff 9260 H30 31 132 0 56 32 44 0 0 0
175 Frederik Hjortlund AMK Djunior 13 130 0 0 0 0 0 130 0
176 Heine Kristensen GSS Racing H30 32 130 60 70 0 0 0 0 0
177 Simon Larsen Djunior 14 130 0 0 0 0 130 0 0
178 Kasper Andersen Aalborg MTB Crew H30 33 130 0 0 130 0 0 0 0
179 Alexander Krogsgaard CCH Djunior 15 130 0 0 130 0 0 0 0
180 Tine Christensen Cch D40 11 130 0 0 0 0 130 0 0
181 Lucas Nicolai Jørgensen MTB Frederikshavn Du18 16 130 130 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 Flemming Jørgensen VMCC H40 27 130 0 0 0 130 0 0 0
183 Knud H. Odgaard Uhrehøje MTB H60 10 130 0 130 0 0 0 0 0
184 Michael Ker Racing Viborg H30 34 130 0 0 0 130 0 0 0
185 Bent Stick TMCK MTB H50 29 130 0 0 0 66 64 0 0
186 Morten Thomsen AMK H40 28 130 0 0 130 0 0 0 0
187 Klaus Buus Uhrehøje MTB Fatbike 4 130 0 0 0 0 130 0 0
188 Kim Jensen Mtb Rebild Bakker H40 29 130 60 34 16 20 0 0 0
189 Jan Irring Larsen H60 11 130 0 0 0 0 0 0 130
190 Lasse Weis-Fogh Hu30 26 128 0 66 0 0 0 0 62
191 Kenneth Mortensen Team Væltepeter Hu30 27 124 0 0 62 0 62 0 0
192 Peter Andersen Mc Himmerland H50 30 124 0 0 0 0 68 56 0
193 Nikolaj Nøhr The age of cycling Hu30 28 124 0 0 64 0 60 0 0
194 Rene Di Nardo MTB Frederikshavn/FKI H50 31 122 64 58 0 0 0 0 0
195 Jens Rømer Cch H40 30 120 68 0 0 0 0 0 52
196 Michael Paarup H40 31 118 0 0 0 42 36 0 40
197 Den glade viking Per Erik Skramstad GSS Racing H40 32 116 64 52 0 0 0 0 0
198 Preben Kristiansen H50 32 112 0 0 0 0 0 64 48
199 Frederik Olesen Uphill Gistrup H30 35 112 0 60 0 52 0 0 0
200 Mads Bindzus Djunior 16 110 0 0 0 0 0 110 0
201 Flemming Wagner Racing Viborg H50 33 110 0 0 0 0 110 0 0
202 Bjarne Baltzersen Team Merida Astral Biking H30 36 110 0 0 0 110 0 0 0
203 Carsten Straszek AMK H40 33 110 0 0 0 0 0 110 0
204 Julius Lomholt CCH Djunior 17 110 0 110 0 0 0 0 0
205 Søren Mikkelsen AMK H40 34 110 0 0 0 110 0 0 0
206 Peter Bystrup H40 35 110 0 0 110 0 0 0 0
207 Morten Buus Andersen MTBK-Silkeborg Hu30 29 110 0 0 110 0 0 0 0
208 Jørgen Sindal Jensen H60 12 110 0 110 0 0 0 0 0
209 Jan Laust Pedersen GSS Racing Fatbike 5 110 0 0 0 0 110 0 0
210 Casper Andersen AMK H30 37 110 110 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 Karsten Fiedler Ulsted MTB H30 38 108 0 0 0 0 0 58 50
212 Morten gyde Jacobsen Mtb hardcore H30 39 106 0 62 0 0 0 44 0
213 Jeppe Haugaard Team ILHAU Hu30 30 102 0 0 54 48 0 0 0
214 Henrik Folden Jensen CCH H40 36 100 0 100 0 0 0 0 0
215 Michael Rask Franck H30 40 100 0 0 0 0 100 0 0
216 Helge Bjørn-Jensen AMK H40 37 100 0 0 0 0 32 42 26
217 Flemming Poulsen H50 34 100 0 0 100 0 0 0 0
218 Jan Nyrup Saltum trim H40 38 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 100
219 Søren Hjortlund AMK H40 39 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 0
220 Rasmus Qvist Østergaard H30 41 100 54 46 0 0 0 0 0
221 Britta Nielsen D40 12 100 0 0 0 100 0 0 0
222 Michael Rolighed Rold Skov Mtb Hu30 31 100 0 0 0 0 100 0 0
223 MADS KIRSHØJ MTB Frederikshavn Djunior 18 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 100
224 Henrik Ravn H40 40 100 0 0 100 0 0 0 0
225 Nikolaj Pilgaard Uhrehøje MTB Du18 17 100 0 0 0 0 100 0 0
226 Jeppe Haaning Kristensen roldskov mtb Djunior 19 100 0 0 100 0 0 0 0
227 David Team Skørping Cykler H30 42 96 66 0 30 0 0 0 0
228 Torben Sørensen H40 41 96 0 0 0 0 0 62 34
229 René Kristensen MTB Frederikshavn H30 43 96 58 0 38 0 0 0 0
230 Jon Andersen SMCC H30 44 92 52 40 0 0 0 0 0
231 Anders Andersen Aars trim motion H40 42 92 0 42 0 0 50 0 0
232 Kim Adelborg TL BYG H50 35 92 0 0 46 46 0 0 0
233 Søren Hartvig Pedersen Hjortdal MTB Djunior 20 90 0 0 0 90 0 0 0
234 Henrik Vinther AMK H40 43 90 0 0 0 90 0 0 0
235 Lukas Wilcke Andersen MTB Frederikshavn/My Bikeshop-Felt bikes Djunior 21 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
236 Mads Larsen Heide Cykler/VeloFit Du18 18 90 90 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 Alexander Buhl AMK Djunior 22 90 0 0 0 0 0 90 0
238 Stefan Jensen The age of cycling Hu30 32 90 0 0 90 0 0 0 0
239 Lucas Nicolai Jørgensen MTB Frederikshavn Du18 19 90 0 0 90 0 0 0 0
240 Peter Heidemann Gregersen Team Væltepeter H40 44 90 0 0 0 24 42 0 24
241 Harald Christensen Televom H50 36 90 90 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 Gert Espersen Rold Skov MTB H40 45 88 0 0 42 0 46 0 0
243 René Højen Pedersen Team MAX EL H40 46 88 0 0 62 26 0 0 0
244 Paw Juulsgaard HUI H30 45 86 0 0 48 38 0 0 0
245 Peter Seidel AMK H50 37 86 54 0 32 0 0 0 0
246 Benni Jensen TL BYG H30 46 84 0 0 50 34 0 0 0
247 Jacob Foldager H40 47 82 0 0 0 48 34 0 0
248 Michael Lyngholm Aalborg BikeZone H40 48 80 0 0 0 0 80 0 0
249 Ebbe Lind Simonsen Bravida Bikers H40 49 80 0 80 0 0 0 0 0
250 Steen Madsen KOCK H50 38 80 0 0 80 0 0 0 0
251 Søren Fisker Netværk I Højeste Gear H50 39 80 0 0 40 0 40 0 0
252 Mads Østergaard Jensen AMK Djunior 23 80 0 0 0 0 0 80 0
253 Klaus Dalager zikeklprinsEsserne Race H50 40 80 0 0 48 32 0 0 0
254 Søren Trads roldskov mtb H40 50 80 0 0 80 0 0 0 0
255 Kristian Engbjerg MTB Frederikshavn Hu30 33 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
256 John Rasmussen Siemens Wind Power Aalborg H40 51 80 50 30 0 0 0 0 0
257 Hubert The Machine roldskov mtb H30 47 80 0 0 80 0 0 0 0
258 Rasmus Juulsgaard Hjortdal MTB Djunior 24 80 0 0 0 80 0 0 0
259 Michael Holm jensen Aalborg Adventure / VMCC Hu30 34 80 80 0 0 0 0 0 0
260 Michael Andersen Fri Bikeshop Skagen H30 48 80 0 80 0 0 0 0 0
261 Rasmus Bisgård Larsen The age of cycling Hu30 35 80 0 0 80 0 0 0 0
262 Tom Quist Nielsen H50 41 78 52 0 0 26 0 0 0
263 Heine Jensen HUI H40 52 76 0 0 0 18 26 32 0
264 Benny Birkkjær sæby mtb H50 42 72 0 0 34 38 0 0 0
265 Alfred Refshøj AMK Djunior 25 70 0 0 0 0 0 70 0
266 Verner Sommer Team MAX EL H50 43 70 0 0 70 0 0 0 0
267 Simon Rytoft Cyclesport Silkeborg H30 49 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
268 Thomas Dalby MTB Hygge og Træning Hu30 36 70 70 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 Lukas W. Andersen MTB Frederikshavn Djunior 26 70 0 0 0 70 0 0 0
270 Christian Gammelgard Olesen AMK H30 50 70 0 0 70 0 0 0 0
271 Andreas Tange roldskov mtb Djunior 27 70 0 0 70 0 0 0 0
272 Ole Jeppesen Mtb Rebild Bakker H40 53 70 0 0 36 34 0 0 0
273 Mikkel Gram-Hansen Team Singletracker H40 54 68 0 0 0 0 0 46 22
274 [Den glade viking] JUNIOR Skramstad Nilsen GSS Racing Djunior 28 68 0 68 0 0 0 0 0
275 Mads Bastian MTB Hygge og Træning Hu30 37 68 68 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 Flemming Andersen H40 55 68 0 0 0 0 68 0 0
277 Alex Støttrup Støttrupmx Du18 20 68 0 0 0 0 68 0 0
278 Løber2 Hu30 38 68 0 68 0 0 0 0 0
279 Max Nielsen VMCC H40 56 68 0 0 68 0 0 0 0
280 Alex Kirketerp Hu30 39 68 0 0 0 68 0 0 0
281 Jacob Pilgaard Sinding MTB H30 51 68 0 0 0 0 68 0 0
282 Jan Irring Larsen H40 57 68 52 0 0 16 0 0 0
283 Rene Klausen HillClimbers MTB H40 58 66 0 0 26 40 0 0 0
284 Christian Gammelgard Olesen AMK H30 52 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 66
285 Anders Severinsen Cch H40 59 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 66
286 Christian Winther Heide Cykler / Mtb Frederikshavn Hu30 40 66 66 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 Rasmus Larsen The age of cycling Hu30 41 66 0 0 0 66 0 0 0
288 Torben Engelbreht Jakobsen Netværk I Højeste Gear H50 44 66 0 0 66 0 0 0 0
289 Bill The Kid Procykeldele.dk H50 45 66 0 66 0 0 0 0 0
290 Lasse Buhl AMK H40 60 66 0 0 0 0 0 66 0
291 Kristoffer Jensen HUI Du18 21 66 0 0 66 0 0 0 0
292 Rasmus Bastholm Hu30 42 66 0 0 0 0 0 66 0
293 Alex Kirketerp Racing Viborg Hu30 43 64 0 0 0 0 64 0 0
294 Allan Benktsson Team Møllers cykel shop H30 53 64 0 0 64 0 0 0 0
295 Michael Bjerregaard Team Væltepeter H50 46 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
296 Søren Vittrup Hu30 44 64 0 64 0 0 0 0 0
297 Janus Pedersen Hu30 45 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
298 Michael Larsen Saltum Trim H30 54 64 0 64 0 0 0 0 0
299 Nikolaj nøhr Nielsen The age of cycling Hu30 46 64 0 0 0 64 0 0 0
300 CGO Wannabe❤️ AMK H30 55 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
301 Birk Ubbe Uhrehøje MTB Hu30 47 64 64 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 Torben Harlev Mai Aalborg Mountainbikeklub H40 61 64 0 0 64 0 0 0 0
303 Jesper Baand GSS Racing H40 62 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
304 Mads Christensen Racing89'ers H30 56 62 0 0 0 0 0 62 0
305 Erik Sørensen Cch H50 47 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 62
306 Thomas Søgaard TL Byg H30 57 62 0 0 0 62 0 0 0
307 Jesper Rask Hu30 48 62 0 62 0 0 0 0 0
308 Lucca Bennetzen MTB Randers Djunior 29 62 0 0 62 0 0 0 0
309 Sean Charles AMK H50 48 60 0 34 26 0 0 0 0
310 Jan Valvik GSS Racing H40 63 60 0 60 0 0 0 0 0
311 Kenneth Hansen VMCC H30 58 60 0 0 0 60 0 0 0
312 Chris Dausel Racing Viborg Hu30 49 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
313 Michael Andersen H50 49 60 0 0 0 0 0 60 0
314 Henrik Uldahl VCM H40 64 60 0 0 0 60 0 0 0
315 Sune Andersen H30 59 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
316 Sune Kappel Team MAX EL H40 65 60 0 0 60 0 0 0 0
317 Anders Jeppesen Team MAX EL H30 60 58 0 0 58 0 0 0 0
318 René Kristensen MTB Frederikshavn H30 61 58 0 58 0 0 0 0 0
319 Anders Berg Pedersen Hu30 50 58 0 0 0 0 58 0 0
320 Mads Vangsgaard H30 62 58 0 0 0 0 58 0 0
321 Jesper Sørensen H30 63 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
322 Niels Kristian Oien MTB Frederikshavn H50 50 56 0 56 0 0 0 0 0
323 Rasmus Lind Uhrehøje MTB Hu30 51 56 0 0 56 0 0 0 0
324 Rene Christensen Mtb hardcore H40 66 56 0 28 0 28 0 0 0
325 Chris Nielsen Racing Viborg Hu30 52 56 0 0 0 56 0 0 0
326 Kenneth Rosenvinge Mortensen Team Væltepeter Hu30 53 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
327 Morten Lilhot Twofourfour Hu30 54 56 0 56 0 0 0 0 0
328 René Di Nardo MTB Frederikshavn H50 51 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
329 Morten Odgaard Uhrehøje MTB H30 64 56 56 0 0 0 0 0 0
330 Mogens Hansen MTB Frederikshavn Hu30 55 54 0 0 0 54 0 0 0
331 Rasmus Hansen GSS Racing Hu30 56 54 0 54 0 0 0 0 0
332 Erik Bundgaard H50 52 54 0 0 54 0 0 0 0
333 Jesper Olsen Ulsted MTB H30 65 54 0 0 0 0 0 54 0
334 Preben Kristensen Uhrehøje MTB H30 66 54 0 0 0 0 54 0 0
335 Thomas Bruun H30 67 52 0 52 0 0 0 0 0
336 Simon Skovbjerg Rold Skov Cykelshop Hu30 57 52 0 0 0 52 0 0 0
337 Rune Lundsted Jensen Team Cre8tek H30 68 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 52
338 Ulrik Søe H40 67 52 0 0 0 0 52 0 0
339 Niclas Jørgensen Team MAX EL Hu30 58 52 0 0 52 0 0 0 0
340 Steen Breum Hansen VMCC H50 53 52 0 0 0 52 0 0 0
341 Martin BOJSEN H30 69 52 0 0 0 0 52 0 0
342 Tony Skov MTB Frederikshavn H50 54 52 0 52 0 0 0 0 0
343 Jan Thoudahl Hjerteforeningen.dk H40 68 50 0 0 0 0 0 30 20
344 Allan Benktsson Team Møllers Cykel Shop H30 70 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0
345 Kristian Klausen Hu30 59 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0
346 Finn Pedersen TL BYG H50 55 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0
347 Carl-Christian Fiedler Ulsted Mtb, KORPSET H40 69 50 0 0 0 0 0 34 16
348 Jan Ritter CCH H30 71 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 0
349 Jan Øhlenschlæger Team Sweet Sue H50 56 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0
350 L J Racing Viborg H50 57 50 0 0 0 0 50 0 0
351 Steffen Hansen Hu30 60 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
352 Joakim Andersen Hu30 61 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0
353 Bjørn Byg Nørgaard Team Væltepeter H30 72 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
354 Martin Yepes Ravn AMK H30 73 48 0 0 0 0 0 48 0
355 Michael Smith Pedersen AMK H40 70 48 0 0 0 0 0 48 0
356 Rasmus Jensen MTB Rebild Bakker H40 71 48 0 0 48 0 0 0 0
357 Allan Schumacher Hu30 62 48 0 0 48 0 0 0 0
358 Jesper Vestergaard Uhrehøje MTB H30 74 48 0 0 0 0 48 0 0
359 Chris Jensen HOBRO CYKELKLUB 1938 H40 72 48 0 0 8 0 40 0 0
360 Allan Bukh Uhrehøje MTB H40 73 48 0 0 0 0 48 0 0
361 Dennis Hansen Hu30 63 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
362 Micahel Andersen H50 58 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
363 Anders Dybro H40 74 46 0 0 0 46 0 0 0
364 John Ingemann Hu30 64 46 0 0 46 0 0 0 0
365 Kim Meyer MTB Frederikshavn H40 75 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
366 Mikkel Fredensvang Cykel Motion Biersted H40 76 44 0 0 44 0 0 0 0
367 Mikael Meyer Mtb hardcore H40 77 44 0 44 0 0 0 0 0
368 Jens Harbo vmcc H50 59 44 0 0 0 44 0 0 0
369 Kurt Olesen H50 60 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
370 Lars Bo Hansen AMK H40 78 44 0 0 0 0 0 44 0
371 Thomas Henriksen H30 75 44 0 44 0 0 0 0 0
372 Finn Kristiansen MTB Frederikshavn H40 79 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
373 Lars Glerup Siemens Wind Power H50 61 42 0 42 0 0 0 0 0
374 Michael Bobach Mtb Rebild Bakker H30 76 40 0 0 40 0 0 0 0
375 Birger Olesen H40 80 40 0 0 40 0 0 0 0
376 Thomas Rokkjær H40 81 40 0 0 0 0 0 40 0
377 The Beast Racing 89'ers H30 77 40 0 0 0 40 0 0 0
378 Anders Sørensen H30 78 38 0 38 0 0 0 0 0
379 Jesper Richelsen Jensen De Hurtige H50 62 38 0 38 0 0 0 0 0
380 Kaj "CGO-FAN" Kristensen Aalborg Mountainbikeklub/Skørping cykler H40 82 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
381 Allan Brix Aalborg MTB Crew H40 83 38 0 0 0 0 38 0 0
382 Anders Andersen Aars Trim cykling H40 84 38 0 0 38 0 0 0 0
383 Troels Bjørn H40 85 38 0 0 0 0 0 38 0
384 Michael Gyde Jacobsen Mtb Hardcore H40 86 38 0 38 0 0 0 0 0
385 Torsten Bach Team Væltepeter H40 87 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
386 Ulrik Aunskjær SCR H50 63 36 0 0 36 0 0 0 0
387 Rasmus Qvist Østergaard H30 79 36 0 0 36 0 0 0 0
388 Mike Stokbro Rasmussen CCH H40 88 36 0 36 0 0 0 0 0
389 Michael Søtbæk Madsen Fri bikeshop Viborg H30 80 36 0 0 0 36 0 0 0
390 Jesper Christiansen Team Net-bb.dk H40 89 36 0 0 0 0 0 36 0
391 Nikki Levorse H30 81 34 0 0 34 0 0 0 0
392 Frank Sunshine AACRM H50 64 34 0 0 0 34 0 0 0
393 Jens Selling Mtb Rebild Bakker H40 90 32 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
394 Torben Ritmann H40 91 32 0 0 0 14 0 0 18
395 Kasper Holt Team Sweet Sue H30 82 32 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
396 Søren Tørholm H40 92 32 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
397 Michael Skaarup MTB Frederikshavn H40 93 32 0 32 0 0 0 0 0
398 Jacob Strue H40 94 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
399 Kim Jakobsen Netværk I Højeste Gear H50 65 30 0 0 30 0 0 0 0
400 Per Andersen MTB Frederikshavn H40 95 30 0 0 0 30 0 0 0
401 Nikki Levorsen H30 83 30 0 0 0 30 0 0 0
402 Magnus Hansen Hjørring Triatlon Klub H40 96 30 0 0 30 0 0 0 0
403 Kim Jørgensern H50 66 30 0 0 0 30 0 0 0
404 Karsten G. Poulsen Uhrehøje MTB H40 97 30 0 0 0 0 30 0 0
405 Allan Thorup Rold Skov Mtb H40 98 28 0 0 0 0 28 0 0
406 Thomas Elkjær Vestergaard HillClimbers MTB H30 84 28 0 0 28 0 0 0 0
407 Tom Jensen TMCK MTB H50 67 28 0 0 0 28 0 0 0
408 Kim Hedemann Øster Hornum MTB H50 68 28 0 0 28 0 0 0 0
409 Martin Hansen Uphill H30 85 26 0 0 26 0 0 0 0
410 Jakob Andreassen Siemens Wind Power H40 99 26 0 26 0 0 0 0 0
411 Preben Breum roldskov mtb H40 100 24 0 0 24 0 0 0 0
412 Karsten Fiedler Sigh Ulsted Mtb H30 86 24 0 0 24 0 0 0 0
413 Bjarne Nielsen H50 69 22 0 0 22 0 0 0 0
414 Johnni Damkjær Htk H40 101 22 0 0 0 22 0 0 0
415 Thomas Bruun H30 87 22 0 0 22 0 0 0 0
416 Steffen Aaquist Toft Rold Skov Mtb H30 88 20 0 0 0 20 0 0 0
417 Peter Gregersen Team Væltepeter H40 102 20 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
418 Dan Friborg Øster Hornum MTB H30 89 20 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
419 Jan Pedersen H30 90 18 0 0 18 0 0 0 0
420 Rene Christensen Mtb hardcore H40 103 18 0 0 18 0 0 0 0
421 Thomas Diget H30 91 18 0 0 0 18 0 0 0
422 Jesper Mygind Mtb Rebild Bakker H40 104 14 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
423 Anders Dybro H40 105 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
424 Jan Møller H40 106 12 0 0 0 12 0 0 0
425 KASPER Mark roldskov mtb H40 107 10 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
426 Martin Balling Hillclimbers H40 108 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0
427 Klaus Fyllgraf H40 109 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
428 Jan Laust Pedersen GSS Racing H40 110 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
429 Jesper Ellgaard Jørgensen 9340 H40 111 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
430 [Den glade viking] Per Erik Skramstad GSS Racing H40 112 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
431 Claus Vesterholt Mtb Rebild Bakker H40 113 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
432 Mikeal Meyer Mtb hardcore H40 114 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
433 Jesper Kjær H40 115 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
434 Brian Bruun Christensen Team MAX EL H40 116 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
435 Michael Sauer Sørensen H40 117 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
436 Thomas Dam Rold Skov Cykel Shop H40 118 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
437 John Pedersen Rold Skov Cykel Shop H40 119 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
438 Ebbe Simonsen Bravida Bikers H40 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
439 Claus Mikkelsen Team issue 29" H40 121 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0