Cyklebørsen MTB vintercup samlet

Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Nov 13 Dec 11 Jan 15 Jan 29 Feb 26 Mar 26
1 Frederik Lykke PRONGHORN RACING BD 1 10 5 1 1 1 1 1
2 Jonas Gamborg Hammel cykle klub BD 2 38 1 5 5 9 9 9
3 Anders Fuglsang Buhl KALOE Bikefever Racing Team BD 3 92 19 12 17 12 15 17
4 Sune Kirk Hammel cykle klub BD 4 164 15 20 12 5 12 100
5 Joakim Ludvigsen Hammel CK BD 5 231 12 100 9 100 5 5
6 Mikkel Lykke PRONGHORN RACING BD 6 265 17 15 18 100 100 15
7 Kasper Birk Thøgersen KALOE Bikefever Racing Team BD 7 276 22 18 19 100 17 100
8 Tobias Smenge Team Gummiben BD 8 428 9 19 100 100 100 100
9 Kristoffer Østergaard Andersen MCV BD 9 435 18 17 100 100 100 100
10 Rasmus D Sørensen Team Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/bjerringbro BD 10 509 100 9 100 100 100 100
11 Rasmus Dalsgaard Sørensen Team Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/bjerringbro BD 11 512 100 100 100 100 100 12
12 Lucca Bennetzen Mtb Randers BD 12 515 100 100 15 100 100 100
13 Lucca Bennetzen MTB RANDERS BD 13 518 100 100 100 100 18 100
14 Simon Haumann Lund-thomsen Hammel cykle klub BD 14 520 20 100 100 100 100 100
15 Markus Gamborg Hammel cykle klub BD 15 521 21 100 100 100 100 100
16 Mille Foldager Nielsen Gl. Rye MTB BP 1 37 5 12 9 9 1 1
17 Julie Lillelund Team Facadepartner / Herning CK BP 2 204 1 1 1 1 100 100
18 Kamma Bergholt Varde CK BP 3 410 100 5 5 100 100 100
19 Rene Bergholt Varde Cykelklub BP 4 505 100 100 100 5 100 100
20 Dina Miljkovic Gl Rye MTB BP 5 509 100 9 100 100 100 100
21 Mina Miljkovic Gl Rye MTB BP 6 515 100 15 100 100 100 100
22 Anja Rasmussen team frederiksen vvs D 1 50 5 1 12 5 9 18
23 Mette Kjærgaard Jørgensen Cyklebørsen Silkeborg D 2 174 15 12 15 17 100 15
24 Kimberly Sørensen Team Gummiben D 3 177 12 15 18 15 100 17
25 Pernille Schneider MTBK Silkeborg D 4 232 9 5 9 9 100 100
26 Sine Lysdahl MTB 7130+ Xtraordinaer D 5 318 1 100 5 12 100 100
27 Susanne Lindgren Nielsen Team Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/bjerringbro D 6 349 100 100 19 18 12 100
28 Sille Forsberg Team Rolsted Viborg D 7 355 17 18 20 100 100 100
29 Olivia Meier Team Pronghorn Racing D 8 402 100 100 1 1 100 100
30 Anna Madsen Team Rold Skov Elite D 9 501 100 100 100 100 100 1
31 Mie Saabye MTBK Silkeborg D 10 501 100 100 100 100 1 100
32 Alberte Tøt Jensen Team Facadepartner D 11 505 100 100 100 100 100 5
33 Freja Ringmann Xtraordinaer cykling D 12 505 100 100 100 100 5 100
34 Johanne Tøt Jensen Team Facadepartner D 13 509 100 100 100 100 100 9
35 Una Miljkovic Gl Rye MTB D 14 509 100 9 100 100 100 100
36 Diana Sloth Nielsen Outdoor Bjerringbro D 15 512 100 100 100 100 100 12
37 Maja Lindvig Olsen Aarhus MTB D 16 517 100 17 100 100 100 100
38 Line Panum MTBK Silkeborg D 17 517 100 100 17 100 100 100
39 Trine Møller Jensen Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg D 18 518 18 100 100 100 100 100
40 Marcus Iversen Cycle Sport Silkeborg H 1 79 9 20 5 12 12 21
41 Erik Aagaard Rask Cykler H 2 94 1 18 19 9 18 29
42 Simon Qvortrup Cycle Sport Silkeborg H 3 127 5 1 1 5 100 15
43 Lucas Bang Olesen PRONGHORN RACING H 4 152 19 26 25 26 26 30
44 Jakob Toft Pedersen Hammel cykle klub H 5 163 12 9 15 15 100 12
45 Jesper Linddal TST Cykling H 6 166 28 30 27 27 21 33
46 Dennis Jeppesen MTBK Silkeborg H 7 179 26 32 28 33 28 32
47 Jens Emil Sloth Nielsen Cycle Sport Silkeborg H 8 223 100 12 100 1 5 5
48 Jakob Husted Jørgensen H 9 258 38 57 39 42 40 42
49 Lasse Spliid Gjern Canyon MTB H 10 265 27 39 30 32 100 37
50 Hans H. Christiansen Team Gummiben H 11 265 25 36 45 29 30 100
51 Mads Schouborg Gertsen Team Gummiben H 12 269 30 46 31 35 27 100
52 Martin Holm Christensen Team Hjulben H 13 272 42 53 43 47 42 45
53 Lasse Laugesen Team Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/Bjerringbro H 14 274 17 22 100 100 15 20
54 Kim Jensen MCV H 15 280 43 52 44 49 46 46
55 Thomas Holdorf Aarhus mtb H 16 282 18 24 100 21 19 100
56 Mikkel Leegaard TST Cykling H 17 285 37 100 35 37 38 38
57 Michael Borup PRONGHORN RACING H 18 287 100 100 22 17 25 23
58 Morten Qvortrup Cycle Sport Silkeborg H 19 289 41 17 12 19 100 100
59 Jacob Lykke PRONGHORN RACING H 20 304 33 5 100 100 44 22
60 Benjamin Pedersen H 21 316 39 55 38 43 41 100
61 Nicolaj Schmidt Viborg cycling - MTB H 22 323 32 100 29 31 31 100
62 Sune Strand Madklubben H 23 329 40 58 40 44 47 100
63 Kim Rosvig Team Hjulben H 24 334 45 54 100 48 43 44
64 Bjarke Refslund Aarhus mtb H 25 376 23 100 100 30 23 100
65 Nikolaj Sølvsten Cyklebørsen Silkeborg H 26 380 21 37 100 22 100 100
66 Per Bonde MTB Randers H 27 386 100 21 17 100 48 100
67 Kasper Sølvsten MTBK Silkeborg H 28 389 24 31 100 34 100 100
68 Nikolaj Salling Rasmussen Team Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/bjerringbro H 29 408 100 60 24 24 100 100
69 Kristian Theibel Knudsen Cyklebørsen Silkeborg H 30 409 100 41 32 36 100 100
70 Martin Lindblad Team Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/Bjerringbro H 31 412 31 45 36 100 100 100
71 Henrik Baltzersen Team Merida Astral biking H 32 418 100 100 100 100 9 9
72 Carsten Weber TST Cykling H 33 424 36 42 46 100 100 100
73 William Laursen MTB 7130+ Xtraordinaer Cykling H 34 427 100 100 9 100 100 18
74 Peter Lyksholm Sønderby Aarhus MTB H 35 437 100 19 18 100 100 100
75 Teddy Pedersen MTB Randers H 36 438 100 100 21 100 17 100
76 Simon Kristoffersen MTBK Silkeborg H 37 443 20 100 100 23 100 100
77 Jacob Gye Coloquick cult H 38 445 22 23 100 100 100 100
78 Nikolaj Vinter Hammel CK H 39 446 100 100 100 20 100 26
79 Morten Olesen H 40 451 100 29 100 100 22 100
80 Mick Møller Aarhus MTB H 41 451 100 28 23 100 100 100
81 Morten Holt MTB Randers H 42 460 100 34 26 100 100 100
82 Emil Sønderby Hansen Aarhus MTB H 43 468 100 100 100 100 32 36
83 Nicolai Overgaard Team Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/bjerringbro H 44 468 100 100 34 100 100 34
84 Emil Christensen HNIE H 45 472 100 100 100 100 24 48
85 Rasmus Rasmussen Viborg cycling - MTB H 46 477 100 100 100 40 37 100
86 Casper Thygesen HNIE H 47 478 100 100 100 100 35 43
87 Thomas Bo Sørensen H 48 478 100 100 37 41 100 100
88 Steffen Kobberholm H 49 480 35 100 100 100 45 100
89 Jesper Heldgaard LF cycling team H 50 487 100 51 100 100 36 100
90 Karol Michalski PRONGHORN RACING H 51 501 100 100 100 100 1 100
91 Kasper Svendsen Team Rold Skov Elite H 52 501 100 100 100 100 100 1
92 Jack Madsen H 53 503 100 56 100 100 100 47
93 Mathias Hanghøj Poulsen Hammel CK H 54 515 100 15 100 100 100 100
94 Mads Meyer VCK H 55 515 15 100 100 100 100 100
95 Torben Severinsen Hammel Cykle Klub H 56 517 100 100 100 100 100 17
96 Peder Morsing Aarhus MTB H 57 518 100 100 100 18 100 100
97 Malthe Helbo stubmark Hammel Cykle Klub H 58 519 100 100 100 100 100 19
98 Sebastian kolze Changizi H 59 520 100 100 100 100 20 100
99 Asger Frost Rønn Aarhus MTB H 60 520 100 100 20 100 100 100
100 Peter Sønderby Aarhus MTB H 61 524 100 100 100 100 100 24
101 Aske Louring Vorre Team ColoQuick-CULT H 62 525 100 25 100 100 100 100
102 Sebastian Kolze Changizi H 63 525 100 100 100 25 100 100
103 Carsten Pedersen Team Flammen MTB H 64 525 100 100 100 100 100 25
104 Morten Buus Andersen Bikeworld.dk H 65 527 100 27 100 100 100 100
105 Kim Jakobsen Viborg MTB H 66 527 100 100 100 100 100 27
106 Steffen Larsson H 67 528 100 100 100 100 100 28
107 Frederik Stoklund Aarhus MTB H 68 528 100 100 100 28 100 100
108 Anton Kjærsig H 69 529 100 100 100 100 29 100
109 Daniel Lundsby Aarhus MTB H 70 529 29 100 100 100 100 100
110 Mads Larsen H 71 531 100 100 100 100 100 31
111 Claus Jakobsen Madklubben H 72 533 100 100 33 100 100 100
112 Lasse Jung Nielsen MTBK Silkeborg H 73 533 100 33 100 100 100 100
113 Morten Heldgaard H 74 533 100 100 100 100 33 100
114 Jeppe Møller HNIE H 75 534 100 100 100 100 34 100
115 Emil Thomsen Viborg MTB H 76 534 34 100 100 100 100 100
116 Mads Hoffmann Cycle Sport Silkeborg / MTBK Silkeborg H 77 535 100 35 100 100 100 100
117 Martin Bisgaard Team Søftem H 78 535 100 100 100 100 100 35
118 Kasper Fallesen Team Rolsted Viborg H 79 538 100 38 100 100 100 100
119 Anders Nielsen MTBK Silkeborg H 80 538 100 100 100 38 100 100
120 Kristian Knudsen Cyklebørsen Silkeborg H 81 539 100 100 100 100 100 39
121 Anders Sørensen H 82 539 100 100 100 39 100 100
122 Carl Christian Møller Thiesen H 83 539 100 100 100 100 39 100
123 Poul Vestergaard H 84 540 100 100 100 100 100 40
124 Rasmus Grann PRONGHORN RACING H 85 540 100 40 100 100 100 100
125 Mathias Qvist Viborg MTB H 86 541 100 100 100 100 100 41
126 Mads Jakobsen Madklubben H 87 541 100 100 41 100 100 100
127 Jacob Jakobsen Madklubben H 88 542 100 100 42 100 100 100
128 Harry Willacy H 89 543 100 43 100 100 100 100
129 Morten Heldgaard LF cycling team H 90 544 100 44 100 100 100 100
130 Kasper Nielsen Team Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/Bjerringbro H 91 544 44 100 100 100 100 100
131 Lars Roger Jensen Gjern MTB Spor H 92 545 100 100 100 45 100 100
132 Martin Tolborg MTB RANDERS H 93 546 100 100 100 46 100 100
133 Kasper Sandstrøm Roskilde Mountainbike Klub H 94 547 100 47 100 100 100 100
134 Thomas Sterring Løvel MTB H 95 548 100 48 100 100 100 100
135 Thomas Bo Sørensen H 96 549 100 49 100 100 100 100
136 M Lindblad Cyklebørsen Silkeborg H 97 550 100 100 100 50 100 100
137 Frederik Brinch H 98 550 100 50 100 100 100 100
138 Christian Svendsen Team Rold Skov Elite H 99 551 100 100 100 51 100 100
139 Mads Bergmann Schjødt KALOE Bikefever Racing Team H 100 552 100 100 100 52 100 100
140 Ulrik Broge Team Merida Astral Biking H 101 553 100 100 100 53 100 100
141 Jan Olesen H 102 559 100 59 100 100 100 100
142 Emil Holmslykke H 103 561 100 61 100 100 100 100
143 Christian Høgh PRONGHORN RACING H40 1 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
144 Torben Kvistgaard Team Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/bjerringbro H40 2 62 15 9 12 12 5 9
145 Kim Ludvigsen Hammel CK H40 3 130 33 19 21 20 18 19
146 Michael Gamborg Hammel cykle klub H40 4 136 5 5 100 9 12 5
147 Casper Juhl TST Cykling H40 5 148 27 24 28 24 23 22
148 Lars Schrøder TST Cykling H40 6 233 36 100 27 26 24 20
149 Rene Bergholt Varde Cykelklub H40 7 253 100 12 9 5 27 100
150 Claus Poulsen MTBK Silkeborg H40 8 264 17 15 15 100 100 17
151 Rune Bayer MTB 7130+Xtraordinaer cykling H40 9 267 100 20 100 18 17 12
152 Johnny Lillelund Team Facadepartner / Herning CK H40 10 300 100 29 19 29 100 23
153 Lars-Ole Markvardsen Silkeborg I.F. H40 11 350 100 100 20 15 15 100
154 Lars Waltoft Team Gummiben H40 12 363 21 100 100 23 19 100
155 Mads Smenge Team Gummiben CSS H40 13 364 100 30 17 17 100 100
156 Erik Bråten Team Lund H40 14 385 29 25 31 100 100 100
157 Martin Gross Team Lund H40 15 394 35 27 32 100 100 100
158 Niels Andersen Bikeworld H40 16 418 9 100 100 100 9 100
159 Poul Adamsen MTB RANDERS H40 17 440 100 100 100 19 21 100
160 Frank Sørensen Team Gummiben H40 18 440 18 100 22 100 100 100
161 Jakob Grønnebæk Rhode JO ck H40 19 441 100 18 23 100 100 100
162 Jesper Hansen H40 20 441 100 17 24 100 100 100
163 Allan Blach MTB RANDERS H40 21 442 100 100 100 22 20 100
164 Peter Sørensen Team Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/Bjerringbro H40 22 443 22 21 100 100 100 100
165 Jürg Meier MCV H40 23 449 23 100 26 100 100 100
166 Claus Christensen Hammel cykle klub H40 24 451 25 100 100 100 26 100
167 Jakob Fink Andersen MTB RANDERS H40 25 454 100 100 100 32 22 100
168 Michael Pasgaard Efarvehandel.dk H40 26 455 100 100 30 25 100 100
169 Brian Skov Larsen H40 27 467 100 100 36 31 100 100
170 Thomas Glud Team Aarhus Motion / Highland#MTB H40 28 505 100 100 5 100 100 100
171 Jesper Dannerfjord Hammel cykle klub H40 29 512 12 100 100 100 100 100
172 Claus Laugesen Bronx mtb H40 30 515 100 100 100 100 100 15
173 Lars Steffensen Aarhus MTB H40 31 518 100 100 18 100 100 100
174 Klaus Nielsen Gammel Ry mtb H40 32 518 100 100 100 100 100 18
175 Christian Riemenschneider MTBK Silkeborg H40 33 519 19 100 100 100 100 100
176 Søren Meyer MTBK Silkeborg H40 34 520 20 100 100 100 100 100
177 Jürg Meier MCV H40 35 521 100 100 100 21 100 100
178 Claus Christensen Hammel CK H40 36 521 100 100 100 100 100 21
179 Kenneth Froom Andersen MTBK Silkeborg H40 37 522 100 22 100 100 100 100
180 Claus Christensen Hammel CK H40 38 523 100 23 100 100 100 100
181 Kent Lund H40 39 524 100 100 100 100 100 24
182 Morten Malle H40 40 524 24 100 100 100 100 100
183 Thomas Rokkjær H40 41 525 100 100 100 100 25 100
184 Poul Sloth Adamsen MTB Randers H40 42 525 100 100 25 100 100 100
185 Henrik Karlsen Løvel MTB H40 43 526 100 26 100 100 100 100
186 Peter Sørensen SSIF Cykling H40 44 526 26 100 100 100 100 100
187 Claus Jakobsen Madklubben H40 45 527 100 100 100 27 100 100
188 Ruben Eskildsen Viborg MTB H40 46 528 28 100 100 100 100 100
189 Otto Lyhne Berg Gjern MTB Spor H40 47 528 100 100 100 28 100 100
190 Lars Forsberg Team Rolsted Viborg H40 48 528 100 28 100 100 100 100
191 Sune Rosendahl Svendborg mtb klub H40 49 529 100 100 29 100 100 100
192 Michael Lindblad MTBK Silkeborg H40 50 530 30 100 100 100 100 100
193 Peter Salling Rasmussen H40 51 530 100 100 100 30 100 100
194 Jørgen Berg Bronx MTB H40 52 531 31 100 100 100 100 100
195 Lennart Hinge MTBK Silkeborg H40 53 532 32 100 100 100 100 100
196 Jon Nygaard Rahr Thorning Skovløber Laug H40 54 533 100 100 100 33 100 100
197 Thomas Rokkjær H40 55 533 100 100 33 100 100 100
198 Michael Nielsen MTB Kolding H40 56 534 100 100 34 100 100 100
199 Kenneth Froom Andersen MTBK Silkeborg H40 57 534 34 100 100 100 100 100
200 Jakob Møller Andersen MTB Randers H40 58 535 100 100 35 100 100 100
201 Allan Geertz H50 1 28 1 1 1 1 5 19
202 Jesper Færch Aarhus MTB H50 2 94 15 20 12 17 18 12
203 Torben Juhl-Pedersen MTB 7130+ H50 3 97 9 19 18 19 17 15
204 Henrik Nielsen H50 4 145 5 5 15 100 15 5
205 Krister Kirk Hammel cykle klub H50 5 206 19 24 19 22 22 100
206 Jonny Jørgensen Randers cykleklub af 1910 H50 6 216 100 25 23 26 21 21
207 Flemming Rydberg Aarhus MTB H50 7 236 100 17 5 5 100 9
208 Peter Knudsen Efarvehandel.dk H50 8 259 100 12 17 18 12 100
209 Hans Verner Hansen MTBK Silkeborg/Cyklebørsen Silkeborg H50 9 269 12 18 9 30 100 100
210 Ulrik Skafte Aarhus MTB H50 10 362 100 23 20 100 19 100
211 Torben Korstgård Team allbike.dk H50 11 364 20 100 100 24 20 100
212 Jan Leth Randers cykleklub af 1910 H50 12 375 100 100 24 28 23 100
213 Peter Andersen MTB RANDERS H50 13 421 100 100 100 12 9 100
214 Kjeld Nielsen PRONGHORN RACING H50 14 423 22 100 100 100 1 100
215 Knud Juul Jensen Team Rask Cykler H50 15 424 100 15 100 9 100 100
216 Frank Lindgaard CykelMotionViborg/HaldEgeMTB H50 16 426 17 9 100 100 100 100
217 JØRGEN NIELSEN Hammel CK H50 17 437 100 22 100 15 100 100
218 Kent bo Lauridsen Aarhus mtb H50 18 439 18 21 100 100 100 100
219 Peter Vestergaard H50 19 440 100 100 22 100 100 18
220 Steffen Lerche Hammel CK H50 20 445 100 100 100 23 100 22
221 Erik Pedersen Viborg cycling - MTB H50 21 446 100 100 21 25 100 100
222 Erik Brunebjerg CeramicSpeed Cycling H50 22 501 100 100 100 100 100 1
223 Niels Vinter MCV H50 23 517 100 100 100 100 100 17
224 Sejner Christiansen KALOE MTB H50 24 520 100 100 100 100 100 20
225 Niels Vinter MCV H50 25 520 100 100 100 20 100 100
226 Per Bisgaard Ulstrup mtb H50 26 521 21 100 100 100 100 100
227 Jan Hansen MCV H50 27 521 100 100 100 21 100 100
228 Klaus Givskov Larson H50 28 523 23 100 100 100 100 100
229 Klaus Givskov Larson H50 29 526 100 26 100 100 100 100
230 Morten Kjær SSIF Cykling H50 30 527 100 100 100 27 100 100
231 David Henderson Gjern MTB Spor H50 31 529 100 100 100 29 100 100
232 Palle Fjord PRONGHORN RACING UD 1 45 9 5 9 1 9 12
233 Anders Foldager Hammel CK UD 2 73 12 27 12 5 12 5
234 Kasper Zachariassen MTBK Silkeborg UD 3 104 22 12 18 17 17 18
235 Tobias Lillelund Team Facadepartner UD 4 117 100 1 5 9 1 1
236 Christian Kudsk MTBK Silkeborg UD 5 121 30 9 30 20 15 17
237 Kasper Bergmann Mortensen MTBK Silkeborg UD 6 185 100 20 19 19 18 9
238 Gustav Hansen MTBK Silkeborg UD 7 195 23 15 20 18 100 19
239 Rune Christensen Hammel cykle klub UD 8 203 20 21 100 22 20 20
240 Jannick Götzsche Hammel CK UD 9 204 18 19 27 15 25 100
241 Jeppe Friedrich MTBK Silkeborg UD 10 225 26 100 28 24 22 25
242 Pelle Dahm MTBK Silkeborg UD 11 228 25 23 31 23 26 100
243 Sander Kirk Hammel cykle klub UD 12 279 17 18 25 100 19 100
244 Mads Birk Thøgersen KALOE Bikefever Racing Team UD 13 283 19 17 26 100 21 100
245 Joachim Mikkelsen MTBK Silkeborg UD 14 350 100 100 23 12 100 15
246 Nicolas Sørensen MTBK Silkeborg UD 15 354 15 100 15 100 100 24
247 Oskar Munk Madsen MTBK Silkeborg UD 16 377 100 100 29 25 23 100
248 Alexander Andreasen Team facadepartner/mcv UD 17 423 1 100 100 100 100 22
249 Kristian Østergaard Andersen MCV UD 18 443 21 100 22 100 100 100
250 Daniel Kudsk MTBK Silkeborg UD 19 445 100 100 100 100 24 21
251 Phillip Christiansen Team facadepartner/svendborg MTB UD 20 446 29 100 17 100 100 100
252 Mathias Malle UD 21 447 24 100 100 100 100 23
253 Oliver Platt UD 22 452 27 25 100 100 100 100
254 Oliver Vedersø Sølvhøj MCV UD 23 501 100 100 1 100 100 100
255 Oliver Vedersø Sølvhøj MCV UD 24 505 100 100 100 100 5 100
256 Karl-erik Rosendahl Team Facadepartner UD 25 505 5 100 100 100 100 100
257 Frederik Berg Olsson Gjern MTB Spor UD 26 521 100 100 100 21 100 100
258 Mikkel Aagaard Schmidt Varde Cykelklub UD 27 521 100 100 21 100 100 100
259 Hans Emil Bergmann Schwartz MCV UD 28 522 100 22 100 100 100 100
260 Oskar Madsen MTBK Silkeborg UD 29 524 100 24 100 100 100 100
261 Mathias Malle Holstebro CC UD 30 524 100 100 24 100 100 100
262 Silke Sandstrøm Team Facadepartner UD 31 526 100 26 100 100 100 100
263 Mathias Vorm MTBK Silkeborg UD 32 528 28 100 100 100 100 100
264 Joshua Kehlet Aarhus mtb UD 33 531 31 100 100 100 100 100