CLUB LA SANTA MTB CUP '16 - CUP

Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Apr 14 Apr 28 May 12 Jun 16 Jun 30 Aug 11 Aug 25 Sep 08
1 Janni Spangsberg Schori FiberVisions Motion Damer 1 6 2 1 1 1 200 1 1 1
2 Cille Frederiksen Varde Cykelklub Damer 2 17 5 3 7 3 2 3 3 3
3 Marianne Westergaard Varde Cykelklub Damer 3 18 7 8 200 2 1 2 2 4
4 Katrine Olsen Varde Cykelklub Damer 4 23 4 4 2 4 200 9 4 5
5 Vibeke Vermehren Varde Cykelklub Damer 5 26 6 5 3 5 4 4 5 9
6 Berit Højberg Sørensen OCT Damer 6 41 9 6 200 8 7 5 9 6
7 Ida Hansen OCT Damer 7 42 200 7 200 9 3 6 10 7
8 Camilla Rahbek Varde Cykelklub Damer 8 63 12 13 12 200 10 11 8 10
9 June Knudsen OCT Damer 9 63 10 10 200 17 9 8 12 14
10 Vibeke Skjødeberg Berg Bluemountain-mtb Damer 10 69 13 12 10 11 11 200 200 12
11 Tina Gravesen Bluemountain-mtb Damer 11 85 17 200 15 12 13 200 13 15
12 Rikke Helth Hedegaard Varde Cykelklub Damer 12 89 23 17 13 10 14 12 200 23
13 Birgitte Duus Nicolaysen Varde Cykelklub Damer 13 96 18 20 18 13 200 13 15 19
14 Lene Toft MTB Esbjerg Damer 14 100 20 18 14 16 15 200 17 21
15 Tina Ulriksen Damer 15 107 19 21 20 15 200 14 18 24
16 Maibrit Johansen MTB Holstebro Damer 16 237 200 9 6 200 5 200 6 11
17 Line Schnefeldt Varde Cykelklub Damer 17 239 8 200 5 7 8 200 11 200
18 Laila Vejlgaard Videbæk MTB Damer 18 269 15 14 11 200 200 15 14 200
19 Helle Rahbek Varde Cykelklub Damer 19 279 16 16 200 14 17 200 16 200
20 Malene Riess Varde Cykelklub Damer 20 428 200 200 9 6 6 200 7 200
21 Sanne Fahl Bluemountain-mtb Damer 21 485 22 23 22 18 200 200 200 200
22 Camilla Knudsen Varde Cykelklub Damer 22 605 1 2 200 200 200 200 200 2
23 Signe Møjbæk Team Facadepartner Damer 23 631 3 24 4 200 200 200 200 200
24 Trine Malig Pedersen Multiatleterne Damer 24 643 14 11 200 200 18 200 200 200
25 Birgitte Olsen Varde Cykelklub Damer 25 652 200 19 17 200 16 200 200 200
26 Jane Søllingvraa Bluemountain-mtb Damer 26 663 200 22 21 200 200 200 200 20
27 Kirsten Møller Tjæreborg Cycling Damer 27 819 11 200 8 200 200 200 200 200
28 Birgitte Jensen Bluemountain-mtb Damer 28 834 200 200 200 200 12 200 200 22
29 Winnie Madsen Bluemountain-mtb Damer 29 836 200 200 19 200 200 200 200 17
30 Freja Klemmensen Varde Cykelklub Damer 30 1007 200 200 200 200 200 7 200 200
31 Freja Klemmensen Varde Cykelklub Damer 31 1008 200 200 200 200 200 200 200 8
32 Bente Klemmensen Varde Cykelklub Damer 32 1010 200 200 200 200 200 10 200 200
33 Marlene Søndergaard-Nielsen Bluemountain-mtb Damer 33 1013 200 200 200 200 200 200 200 13
34 Annette Lønne MTB Esbjerg / Multiatleterne Damer 34 1015 200 15 200 200 200 200 200 200
35 Maria Frederiksen Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank Damer 35 1016 200 200 16 200 200 200 200 200
36 Louise Illeris Højrup Damer 36 1016 200 200 200 200 200 200 200 16
37 Bente Klemmensen Varde Cykelklub Damer 37 1018 200 200 200 200 200 200 200 18
38 Betina Harreby Thomsen Andersen Fanø mtb Damer 38 1021 21 200 200 200 200 200 200 200
39 Per Nielsen Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank Motion1 1 9 1 1 3 1 1 3 7 2
40 Mads Faartoft Racing FC Tømrer Motion1 2 11 69 3 2 3 2 2 1 1
41 Mikkel Faartoft Racing FC Tømrer Motion1 3 24 3 2 6 200 200 7 3 3
42 Kim Michaelsen Pamhule Trailbuilders/HMIF Motion1 4 26 4 4 4 4 200 5 6 5
43 Marc Lodberg Wollesen Varde Cykelklub Motion1 5 32 2 7 9 7 6 6 5 6
44 Peter Jensen Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank Motion1 6 39 5 6 200 2 8 200 11 7
45 Martin Christiansen Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank Motion1 7 54 12 12 7 5 9 16 13 9
46 Leif Hansen Varde Cykel Klub/Fibervisions Motion Motion1 8 55 9 9 11 11 11 8 8 10
47 Paul Thomson Varde Cykelklub Motion1 9 67 14 31 18 16 10 10 9 8
48 Jonas Laursen Kibæk MTB Motion1 10 74 15 13 40 8 4 200 23 11
49 Knud Ellegaard Varde Cykelklub Motion1 11 83 17 11 17 22 13 11 25 14
50 Jesper Weber Varde Cykelklub Motion1 12 89 13 17 75 12 15 13 19 25
51 Lars Christensen Ellum Bike shop Motion1 13 94 7 72 14 10 200 25 14 24
52 Ole Nielsen Varde Cykelklub Motion1 14 113 19 19 19 19 18 19 21 19
53 Mikael Grosbøl Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank Motion1 15 115 26 21 24 9 17 200 18 200
54 Lars Ulriksen Varde Cykelklub Motion1 16 120 20 30 23 25 19 20 26 13
55 Søren Slot Motion1 17 121 30 23 22 21 200 200 10 15
56 Andreas Vastrup Bluemountain-mtb Motion1 18 131 16 20 45 26 12 59 200 12
57 Jan Nielsen Bluemountain-mtb Motion1 19 140 200 38 37 15 14 17 30 27
58 Henrik Vejlgaard Videbæk MTB Motion1 20 145 74 16 12 200 200 15 12 16
59 Kjeld Knudsen OCT Motion1 21 153 37 34 26 23 24 26 28 26
60 Kurt Jakobsen Bluemountain-mtb Motion1 22 153 27 74 27 31 21 23 24 31
61 Sandi Hansen Motion1 23 189 34 39 35 200 53 29 31 21
62 Bjarne Nielsen Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank Motion1 24 192 45 200 38 17 25 30 58 37
63 Kristian Olsen Motion1 25 193 41 47 31 30 20 32 39 200
64 Flemming Christensen Varde Cykelklub Motion1 26 198 23 37 39 28 30 200 41 200
65 Ole Skovbo Møjbæk Team Fasadepartner Motion1 27 203 32 36 32 27 200 27 200 49
66 Karl Peter Bundgaard Varde Cykelklub Motion1 28 227 43 53 49 37 26 200 34 38
67 Martin Frederiksen IVG Motion1 29 229 46 52 48 200 34 35 33 33
68 Lasse Cramon Bluemountain-mtb Motion1 30 244 52 75 57 50 36 21 37 48
69 Kenneth Lehm Nordestgaard OCT Motion1 31 250 47 80 46 200 41 28 48 40
70 Jørn Jeppesen Varde Cykelklub Motion1 32 254 8 8 10 6 200 200 200 22
71 Johnni Vestergaard Motion1 33 256 33 49 42 39 54 39 55 200
72 Ole Bjørn Pedersen Motion1 34 260 73 200 67 34 33 41 43 42
73 Bjarne Jessen FiberVisions Motion Motion1 35 268 39 45 200 200 35 31 40 78
74 John Myrup Motion1 36 292 200 79 47 40 200 34 38 54
75 Jens Bøndergaard Tarp Cykel Motion Motion1 37 294 18 200 25 200 200 14 20 17
76 Christian H. Sørensen MTB Esbjerg Motion1 38 297 56 55 53 200 47 44 42 59
77 Kristian Styrup MTB Esbjerg Motion1 39 298 51 61 58 36 200 45 47 62
78 Kim Schousboe MTB Esbjerg Motion1 40 298 53 54 56 35 200 51 49 69
79 Kenneth Kjeldsen Varde Cykelklub Motion1 41 300 49 200 63 41 38 200 44 65
80 Steffan Thomsen Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank Motion1 42 304 40 56 50 200 200 53 45 60
81 Steen Kuno Motion1 43 314 64 200 64 44 44 42 56 66
82 Bent Nielsen Foersum mtb Motion1 44 319 200 200 60 47 55 43 51 63
83 Benny Lage Varde Cykelklub Motion1 45 320 38 14 13 20 200 200 35 200
84 Jørn Christensen Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank Motion1 46 320 55 62 59 42 200 50 52 75
85 Hans Lund Varde Cykelklub Motion1 47 332 60 200 72 52 45 49 54 200
86 Ole Karlsen Motion1 48 333 200 59 66 48 46 47 200 67
87 Søren Kvist Motion1 49 334 66 66 62 38 200 200 46 56
88 Stephan Thomsen Varde Cykelklub Motion1 50 339 24 24 16 14 200 61 200 200
89 Anders Vestergaard Motion1 51 343 200 26 15 18 200 48 200 36
90 Arne Madsen Motion1 52 347 63 60 52 200 39 54 200 79
91 Flemming Hein Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank Motion1 53 352 57 73 200 49 48 200 53 72
92 Preben Olesen Motion1 54 354 67 71 74 54 51 57 57 68
93 Niels-Jørgen Nielsen Motion1 55 366 59 69 69 46 200 52 200 71
94 Jørgen Knudsen Varde Cykelklub Motion1 56 369 31 35 33 200 29 200 200 41
95 Anders Kristensen DGI Motion1 57 377 62 67 73 51 50 200 200 74
96 Stefan Lauridsen Tistrup Cykel Motion Motion1 58 378 44 40 34 29 31 200 200 200
97 Kristian Andersen Bluemountain-mtb Motion1 59 382 200 42 28 200 200 60 29 23
98 Mathias Høj Nielsen Bluemountain-mtb/Varde cykelklub Motion1 60 398 29 32 41 200 52 200 200 44
99 Mark Gejl MTB Esbjerg Motion1 61 418 200 10 200 200 5 1 2 200
100 Per Olsen OCT Motion1 62 431 50 50 200 43 200 36 200 52
101 Claus Dissing Motion1 63 496 65 68 65 200 42 56 200 200
102 Ronni Bersang Multiatleterne Motion1 64 498 58 78 61 55 200 200 200 46
103 Kasper Slaikjær OCT Motion1 65 499 200 27 200 200 200 18 22 32
104 Kjeld Gadegaard Varde Cykelklub Motion1 66 504 22 22 200 200 200 24 36 200
105 Jesper Møller Beermann Foersum mtb Motion1 67 508 200 65 71 53 49 200 200 70
106 Rune Trabjerg Varde Cykelklub Motion1 68 516 25 200 30 24 200 37 200 200
107 Thomas Myrup MTB Esbjerg Motion1 69 522 42 200 200 200 23 22 200 35
108 Jean Bonde Varde Cykelklub Motion1 70 542 200 200 20 13 200 58 200 51
109 Michael Myrup Skovstiens MTB Motion1 71 599 68 46 200 200 32 200 200 53
110 Kent Raahauge Motion1 72 611 200 200 200 200 3 4 200 4
111 Lasse Ellegaard Team Hunting Foxes Motion1 73 620 54 58 51 200 200 200 200 57
112 Martin Løth Pedersen Varde Cykelklub Motion1 74 621 200 200 5 200 7 9 200 200
113 Brian Krarup MTB Esbjerg Motion1 75 630 200 64 55 200 200 200 50 61
114 Claus Nielsen Tjæreborg Cycling Motion1 76 650 11 200 200 200 200 12 27 200
115 Bo Thomsen MTB Esbjerg Motion1 77 701 200 200 29 200 200 33 200 39
116 Morten Nørby Dong Energy Motion1 78 704 200 200 200 32 200 40 32 200
117 Mikkel Eriksen Team Hunting Foxes Motion1 79 725 28 76 21 200 200 200 200 200
118 Steen Kruchov Varde Cykelklub Motion1 80 745 200 51 36 200 200 200 200 58
119 Hans Jørgen Mouridsen Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank Motion1 81 747 70 33 44 200 200 200 200 200
120 Bert Hansen Motion1 82 768 48 77 200 200 200 200 200 43
121 Asger Madsen Motion1 83 808 61 70 200 200 200 200 200 77
122 Christian Bitsch Møller Varde Cykelklub Motion1 84 811 6 5 200 200 200 200 200 200
123 Sebastian Waldhauer Varde Cykelklub Motion1 85 825 10 15 200 200 200 200 200 200
124 Jacob Armose MTB Ringkøbing Motion1 86 837 200 200 200 200 200 200 17 20
125 Kim West MTB Esbjerg Motion1 87 847 200 25 200 200 22 200 200 200
126 Niels Bach Motion1 88 878 200 200 200 200 40 38 200 200
127 Jimmy Rose Varde Cykelklub Motion1 89 884 200 41 43 200 200 200 200 200
128 Bjarne Gejl Jensen Vm Tarm Motion1 90 893 200 48 200 45 200 200 200 200
129 Per Søllingvraa Bluemountain-mtb Motion1 91 894 200 44 200 200 200 200 200 50
130 Kristian Madsen MTB Esbjerg Motion1 92 906 200 63 200 200 43 200 200 200
131 Gert Hansen Motion1 93 911 200 57 54 200 200 200 200 200
132 Peder K Ulriksen OCT Motion1 94 940 72 200 68 200 200 200 200 200
133 Johannes Madsen Bluemountain-mtb Motion1 95 946 200 200 70 200 200 200 200 76
134 Jens Christiansen Racing FC Tømrer Motion1 96 1001 200 200 1 200 200 200 200 200
135 Kent Raahauge Motion1 97 1004 200 200 200 200 200 200 4 200
136 MARK GEJL MTB Esbjerg Motion1 98 1008 200 200 8 200 200 200 200 200
137 Martin Sunddal Flammen Mtb Motion1 99 1015 200 200 200 200 200 200 15 200
138 Normunds Niedols MTB Ribe Motion1 100 1016 200 200 200 200 200 200 16 200
139 Torben Iversen Motion1 101 1016 200 200 200 200 16 200 200 200
140 Søren Poulsen Motion1 102 1018 200 200 200 200 200 200 200 18
141 Rasmus Baldersbæk Team Hunting Foxes Motion1 103 1018 200 18 200 200 200 200 200 200
142 Lars Knudsen Team Lågeshoppen - Uhrskov-vine.dk Motion1 104 1021 21 200 200 200 200 200 200 200
143 Henrik Thrane Jensen Multiatleterne Motion1 105 1027 200 200 200 200 27 200 200 200
144 Rene Doctor KHMD Motion1 106 1028 200 200 200 200 200 200 200 28
145 Normund Niedols Mtb Ribe Motion1 107 1028 200 28 200 200 200 200 200 200
146 OBS (BO THOMSEN) MTB Esbjerg Motion1 108 1028 200 200 200 200 28 200 200 200
147 Kim Christensen OCT Motion1 109 1029 200 29 200 200 200 200 200 200
148 Karsten Kærsgaard Hansen VCK/Team Bæklund Service Teknik Motion1 110 1029 200 200 200 200 200 200 200 29
149 Morten Lindhard Mtbk Silkeborg Motion1 111 1030 200 200 200 200 200 200 200 30
150 Kent Olsen Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank Motion1 112 1033 200 200 200 33 200 200 200 200
151 Dennis Madsen OCT Motion1 113 1034 200 200 200 200 200 200 200 34
152 Jan Dyrvig Team Klonk Motion1 114 1035 35 200 200 200 200 200 200 200
153 Martin Lyster (Via Cup) Varde Cykelklub Motion1 115 1036 36 200 200 200 200 200 200 200
154 Gert Hansen Motion1 116 1037 200 200 200 200 37 200 200 200
155 Brian Andersen OCT Motion1 117 1043 200 43 200 200 200 200 200 200
156 Jakob Knudsen Multiatleterne Motion1 118 1045 200 200 200 200 200 200 200 45
157 Lars Bøgholm Hansen Motion1 119 1046 200 200 200 200 200 46 200 200
158 Danni Petersen OCT Motion1 120 1047 200 200 200 200 200 200 200 47
159 Jacob Day Fanø MTB Motion1 121 1055 200 200 200 200 200 200 200 55
160 Per Simonsen Motion1 122 1055 200 200 200 200 200 55 200 200
161 Per J. Monke MTBK Silkeborg Motion1 123 1064 200 200 200 200 200 200 200 64
162 Jacob Hjelmborg Kæden Nr. Lyndelse Motion1 124 1071 71 200 200 200 200 200 200 200
163 Jimmi Valentin MTB Esbjerg Motion1 125 1073 200 200 200 200 200 200 200 73
164 René Laumand Varde Cykelklub Motion2 1 6 1 2 1 200 1 1 1 1
165 Jakob Løvenhardt Sørensen Team sahl cykler skjern Motion2 2 15 2 3 4 2 5 4 2 2
166 Niels Borg Varde Cykelklub Motion2 3 19 3 4 200 1 4 2 5 200
167 Jesper Løvenhardt LEGO cycling TEAM Motion2 4 27 6 13 6 5 7 3 4 3
168 Jens Thorup Bluemountain-mtb Motion2 5 28 5 1 2 7 200 6 7 200
169 Lars Helth Hedegaard Varde Cykelklub Motion2 6 28 4 5 5 4 6 5 200 5
170 Dennis M. Christensen Ansager MTB Klub Motion2 7 56 10 7 9 200 13 9 200 8
171 Ove Petersen Bluemountain-mtb Motion2 8 75 13 11 12 11 15 13 200 16
172 Davor Huremovic MTB Esbjerg Motion2 9 78 200 15 14 13 12 12 200 12
173 Børge Frederichsen OCT Motion2 10 86 200 12 15 200 16 14 12 17
174 Klaus Thomsen Fanø MTB Motion2 11 226 7 200 3 3 2 200 11 200
175 Mogens Koldsgaard Mtb Ringkøbing Motion2 12 236 8 6 200 6 9 200 200 7
176 Jacob Jessen Næsbjerg mtb Motion2 13 242 11 8 200 200 200 11 6 6
177 Brian Madsen Varde Cykelklub Motion2 14 244 200 9 7 8 11 200 200 9
178 Martin Pedersen MTB Esbjerg Motion2 15 266 200 16 16 12 200 200 9 13
179 Nick Thygesen Motion2 16 427 200 200 8 200 8 8 3 200
180 Henry Nielsen Bluemountain-mtb Motion2 17 472 17 19 17 200 200 200 200 19
181 Harry Birkebæk Nielsen Bluemountain-mtb Motion2 18 630 200 10 10 200 200 200 200 10
182 Jacob Day Fanø MTB Motion2 19 636 12 200 200 10 14 200 200 200
183 Finn Bechsgaard Bluemountain-mtb Motion2 20 638 200 200 13 14 200 200 200 11
184 Jan Slot MTB Esbjerg Motion2 21 653 14 200 18 200 21 200 200 200
185 Mike Brix MTB Esbjerg Motion2 22 655 15 18 200 200 22 200 200 200
186 Lars Reinholdt Christensen Fanø MTB Motion2 23 821 200 200 11 200 10 200 200 200
187 Niels Frederiksmose Varde Cykelklub Motion2 24 826 16 200 200 200 200 10 200 200
188 Per Aarup Simonsen Motion2 25 1003 200 200 200 200 3 200 200 200
189 Nick Thygesen Varde Cykelklub Motion2 26 1004 200 200 200 200 200 200 200 4
190 Heine Johannsen Varde Cykelklub Motion2 27 1007 200 200 200 200 200 7 200 200
191 Tommy Osvald Sørensen Tarp Cykel Motion Motion2 28 1008 200 200 200 200 200 200 8 200
192 Lars Henrik Just Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank Motion2 29 1009 200 200 200 9 200 200 200 200
193 Brian Madsen (via Cup) Varde Cykelklub Motion2 30 1009 9 200 200 200 200 200 200 200
194 Richard Terra Motion2 31 1010 200 200 200 200 200 200 10 200
195 Lars Hørlyck MTB Esbjerg / Multiatleterne Motion2 32 1014 200 14 200 200 200 200 200 200
196 Richard Terra Motion2 33 1014 200 200 200 200 200 200 200 14
197 Lasse Klemmensen Motion2 34 1015 200 200 200 200 200 200 200 15
198 Freddy Hug MTB Esbjerg Motion2 35 1015 200 200 200 200 200 15 200 200
199 Anders Kristensen Motion2 36 1016 200 200 200 200 200 16 200 200
200 Keld Faartoft Motion2 37 1017 200 200 200 200 200 17 200 200
201 John Hansen MTB Esbjerg Motion2 38 1017 200 200 200 200 17 200 200 200
202 Martin Frandsen Team Hunting Foxes Motion2 39 1017 200 17 200 200 200 200 200 200
203 Christian Riber Christensen Motion2 40 1018 200 200 200 200 200 200 200 18
204 Karl Erik Johansen Multiatleterne Motion2 41 1018 200 200 200 200 18 200 200 200
205 Emil Sørensen MTB Esbjerg Motion2 42 1019 200 200 200 200 19 200 200 200
206 Mads Christensen MTB Esbjerg Motion2 43 1020 200 200 200 200 20 200 200 200
207 Ketil Nordestgaard Varde Cykelklub Sport 1 7 1 1 28 1 200 1 2 1
208 Ungsenior ;-) Varde Cykelklub Sport 2 13 4 2 1 3 200 200 1 2
209 Christian Duus Storgaard Varde Cykelklub Sport 3 15 2 3 200 2 200 2 3 3
210 Kaj Pedersen Varde Cykelklub Sport 4 27 3 7 6 30 3 3 5 9
211 Martin Stage Nielsen Bluemountain-mtb Sport 5 33 32 16 3 11 1 7 7 4
212 Søren Mikkelsen Varde Cykelklub Sport 6 33 8 8 2 5 2 8 12 10
213 Jan J. Rasmussen Varde Cykelklub Sport 7 45 12 4 7 200 5 12 20 5
214 Benni Andersen Varde Cykelklub Sport 8 48 200 11 4 8 12 4 9 13
215 Lars Storgaard Varde Cykelklub Sport 9 60 7 33 5 9 200 9 13 17
216 Svend Matzen Varde Cykelklub Sport 10 66 37 18 8 17 9 10 14 8
217 Henrik Jensen Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank Sport 11 76 10 15 12 29 200 20 8 11
218 Poul Erik Lyhne Varde Cykelklub Sport 12 77 13 200 22 15 7 11 17 14
219 Lasse Lystlund Sørensen Varde Cykelklub Sport 13 84 9 9 200 32 6 17 11 33
220 Simon Dibbern MTB Esbjerg Sport 14 85 11 10 200 7 16 31 10 200
221 Daniel Frederiksen Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank Sport 15 86 20 19 11 6 11 28 23 19
222 Dennis Pedersen Varde Cykelklub Sport 16 88 16 200 10 20 15 14 18 15
223 Allan Laumand Varde Cykelklub Sport 17 100 14 26 200 16 21 13 15 21
224 Ole Klemmensen Varde Cykelklub Sport 18 101 15 22 13 19 200 15 21 18
225 Henrik Schmidt Varde Cykelklub Sport 19 111 19 23 200 12 24 18 19 20
226 Martin Krog Varde Cykelklub Sport 20 116 40 12 200 10 4 200 16 34
227 Henrik Gravesen Bluemountain-mtb Sport 21 121 24 200 15 27 8 200 25 22
228 Allan Jørgensen Varde Cykelklub Sport 22 121 35 200 20 14 17 21 22 27
229 Frank Madsen Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank Sport 23 126 25 25 14 18 20 24 27 29
230 Michael Poulsen Varde Cykelklub Sport 24 129 22 24 18 24 18 32 24 23
231 Martin Petersen Varde Cykelklub Sport 25 137 21 200 16 23 13 34 200 30
232 Sigurd Klemmensen Varde Cykelklub Sport 26 140 18 21 25 200 32 29 31 16
233 Kasper Olsen Varde Cykelklub Sport 27 150 17 28 200 22 200 26 26 31
234 Brian Nielsen Bluemountain-mtb Sport 28 176 39 31 23 200 26 200 29 28
235 Henning Nielsen Varde Cykelklub Sport 29 181 29 34 24 26 200 33 200 35
236 Søren Folke Fanø MTB Sport 30 316 26 200 200 21 10 27 32 200
237 KRISTIAN BONDE Varde Cykelklub Sport 31 333 27 29 200 200 31 22 200 24
238 Lasse Jørgensen MTB Esbjerg Sport 32 335 31 200 200 28 23 25 28 200
239 Rasmus Olsen Varde Cykelklub Sport 33 469 5 6 26 200 200 200 200 32
240 Torben Krog Varde Cykelklub Sport 34 477 36 20 9 200 200 200 200 12
241 Jonas Stig Varde Cykelklub Sport 35 483 200 13 27 13 200 30 200 200
242 Ole Kristensen Varde Cykelklub Sport 36 493 28 200 17 200 25 23 200 200
243 Søren Nielsen Hvidbjerg Strand Sport 37 496 33 200 200 25 22 16 200 200
244 Peder Berg Bluemountain-mtb Sport 38 502 30 27 200 200 19 200 200 26
245 Mikkel Ulriksen Varde Cykelklub Sport 39 515 38 17 29 31 200 200 200 200
246 Per Kronlykke Sport 40 685 34 30 21 200 200 200 200 200
247 Sonny Hansen Varde Cykelklub Sport 41 810 200 200 200 4 200 200 6 200
248 Allan Lindblad Varde Cykelklub Sport 42 811 6 5 200 200 200 200 200 200
249 Rene Bergholt Varde Cykelklub Sport 43 820 200 14 200 200 200 6 200 200
250 Morten Gadgaard Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling Sport 44 866 200 200 200 200 200 200 30 36
251 Thomas Dahl Varde Cykelklub Sport 45 1004 200 200 200 200 200 200 4 200
252 Morten Gadgaard Christian Sport 46 1005 200 200 200 200 200 5 200 200
253 Sonny Hansen Varde Cykel Klub Sport 47 1006 200 200 200 200 200 200 200 6
254 Klaus Vesterlund Nielsen Frederrikshøj CC Sport 48 1007 200 200 200 200 200 200 200 7
255 Klaus Poulsen MTB Esbjerg Sport 49 1014 200 200 200 200 14 200 200 200
256 Søren cykel Østergaaed Varde Cykelklub Sport 50 1019 200 200 19 200 200 200 200 200
257 Rene Plauborg Varde Cykelklub Sport 51 1019 200 200 200 200 200 19 200 200
258 Kasper Larsen Varde Cykelklub Sport 52 1023 23 200 200 200 200 200 200 200
259 Rene Plauborg Varde Cykelklub Sport 53 1025 200 200 200 200 200 200 200 25
260 Jesper Ditlevsen Multiatleterne Sport 54 1027 200 200 200 200 27 200 200 200
261 Jakob Knudsen Multiatleterne Sport 55 1028 200 200 200 200 28 200 200 200
262 Jesper Sørensen Multiatleterne Sport 56 1029 200 200 200 200 29 200 200 200
263 Mark Bailey Sport 57 1030 200 200 200 200 30 200 200 200
264 Niels-Aage Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Varde Cykelklub Sport 58 1032 200 32 200 200 200 200 200 200
265 Mikkel Aagaard Schmidt Varde Cykelklub U15 1 7 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 200
266 Rasmus Duus Storgaard Varde cykelklub U15 2 12 3 3 2 2 200 3 1 1
267 Victor Laumand Varde Cykelklub U15 3 13 2 2 200 3 1 2 3 200
268 Marcus Braun LEGO cycling TEAM U15 4 22 5 4 200 5 3 4 4 2
269 Malthe Gemmer Kristensen Varde Cykelklub U15 5 415 4 200 3 4 4 200 200 200