Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Apr 12 Apr 26 May 10 May 24
1 Emil Dam Sørensen Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling H 1 1194 299 297 298 300
2 Jonas Petersen Abc elite H 2 1191 297 300 295 299
3 Sebastian Hartvigsen H 3 1186 300 298 291 297
4 Bent Kattrup 3520 H40 1 1161 286 295 287 293
5 Rolf Kjøller ABC H50 1 1154 291 294 286 283
6 Hong Suong Han 3650Cycling H 4 1150 289 291 283 287
7 Simon Lindal TriX-14 H40 2 1126 278 290 278 280
8 Rikke Lønne D 1 1123 279 293 267 284
9 Uffe Lauridsen FBL - Frederiksberg Bane og Landevejsklub H40 3 1095 270 288 264 273
10 Anders Egehus LAMONT H40 4 1081 257 285 254 285
11 Christian Juul Bødker H50 2 1053 256 283 250 264
12 Lasse Jakobsen 2900 H 5 1052 275 273 262 242
13 Nikolaj Meyland-Smith H 6 1030 251 279 248 252
14 Poul Bukbjerg Furesø Cykelmotion H50 3 1019 234 277 252 256
15 Håkan Johansson CKFix Helsingborg H50 4 1014 236 282 243 253
16 Johan Frandsen Kvik tri H40 5 1008 240 280 237 251
17 Henrik Andersen H40 6 997 238 276 233 250
18 Peter Jensen amager cr H50 5 979 232 274 230 243
19 Morten Risbjerg Team Time rekord H 7 893 298 299 296 0
20 Emil Wang Abc elite H 8 890 295 0 299 296
21 Anders Friis ordrup cc H40 7 878 292 296 0 290
22 Jimmy Bredow Tri4 H40 8 874 290 292 0 292
23 Peter Buhl Jensen Hvidovre Cykelklub H 9 872 294 0 284 294
24 Povl Aage Karlslunde Tri H40 9 871 287 0 289 295
25 Kristoffer Damberg ABC H 10 863 296 0 279 288
26 Henrik Blume KCK Herlev H50 6 859 288 0 282 289
27 Michael Barfoed Abc H50 7 854 285 284 285 0
28 Torben Hansen CC Hillerød H40 10 854 280 0 288 286
29 Eske Kvanner Aasvang Team Food-n-Motion H40 11 832 274 0 277 281
30 Peter Holst Team ConWx H 11 824 266 289 269 0
31 Jesper Thiesen Team ConWx H50 8 817 269 287 261 0
32 Janni Bormann D50 1 813 268 0 274 271
33 Morten Hulgaard ABC Junior H 12 813 218 0 297 298
34 Niels Damkær AvFusion Videokonference H50 9 810 263 286 0 261
35 Anders Højsgaard Thomsen H 13 800 260 0 272 268
36 Peter Godsk ABC H50 10 798 261 0 263 274
37 Anders Krøll Team Synergy Cycling H40 12 798 226 0 281 291
38 James Engle Shama Cycles H40 13 796 273 0 256 267
39 Søren Birkebæk Tri Klub Danmark H 14 789 259 0 260 270
40 Lucas Rishøj Nielsen Team ABC Junior H 15 789 271 0 253 265
41 Jan Petersen H50 11 776 262 278 236 0
42 Christian Schwartz Team Synergy Cycling H40 14 770 230 0 258 282
43 Thomas Broholm Kyng ABC H50 12 767 219 0 270 278
44 Lars Bramsløw Hørsholm Cykel Motion H50 13 765 254 0 251 260
45 Trine Schmidt 2500 D 2 760 217 0 266 277
46 Johanne Marcher Næstved BC D 3 754 223 0 255 276
47 Marie Ejby Hansen Sigmatri D 4 750 248 0 247 255
48 Christian Orry Andersen TRI4 H40 15 749 252 0 239 258
49 Lars Bryde velopress H50 14 742 235 275 232 0
50 Gabor Klöczl Team Mermaid H50 15 583 293 0 290 0
51 Lars Madsen TRI4 H 16 559 284 0 275 0
52 Michael Kirkeby Salbo H40 16 557 281 0 276 0
53 Bent Rasmussen ACK H50 16 548 0 0 273 275
54 Jesper Mørck GCC H 17 547 267 0 280 0
55 Lars Brandt H50 17 546 277 0 0 269
56 Mathias Skov Team Soigneur Copenhagen Pro Cycling H 18 545 245 0 300 0
57 Steen Hasselbalch H40 17 544 265 0 0 279
58 Mads Ecklon H40 18 531 0 0 265 266
59 Rasmus Bøgh Wallin H 19 525 233 0 292 0
60 Kåre Brink HCK H40 19 523 264 0 259 0
61 Michael Holm H40 20 509 0 0 268 241
62 Jesper Jeberg KTK86 H40 21 504 255 0 249 0
63 Tasja Stenum TRI4 / Team Kaiser Sport D 5 503 0 0 241 262
64 Flemming Steen KTK86 H40 22 497 253 0 244 0
65 Jørn Heilberg TRI4 H40 23 494 222 0 0 272
66 Lars Siemen H50 18 490 250 0 240 0
67 Rune Knabenhans H 20 489 244 0 245 0
68 Jannie Holm D40 1 489 243 0 246 0
69 Christian Haslund H 21 485 228 0 257 0
70 Lars Bødker H 22 483 0 0 235 248
71 Mikal Jensen Team Tix H50 19 479 220 0 0 259
72 Lars Lindemose DCR Balerup H40 24 475 241 0 234 0
73 Lennart Johansen CC GRØNDAL / Glasklart.dk H40 25 472 225 0 0 247
74 Skipper Hermansen H 23 294 0 0 294 0
75 Martin Hammer H 24 293 0 0 293 0
76 Nicolai Ravn Sydkysten cycling H 25 283 283 0 0 0
77 Henrik Gielstrup Furesø Cykelmotion H 26 282 282 0 0 0
78 Christian Ballund H40 26 281 0 281 0 0
79 Christian Boye-Møller Team food-n-motion H40 27 276 276 0 0 0
80 Michael Holm H40 28 272 272 0 0 0
81 Peter S. Hansen H40 29 271 0 0 271 0
82 Frédéric Viple Telia Sport H40 30 263 0 0 0 263
83 Kenneth Krog Madsen CC Hillerød H 27 258 258 0 0 0
84 Henrik Christensen H50 20 257 0 0 0 257
85 Anders Vinther H 28 254 0 0 0 254
86 Viggo Alex Petersen H50 21 249 249 0 0 0
87 Simon Birkebæk H 29 249 0 0 0 249
88 Martin Dahlmann Hvidovre CK H40 31 247 247 0 0 0
89 Jacob Meincke Team Meincke H 30 246 0 0 0 246
90 Tommy Sejdenfaden ACR H50 22 246 246 0 0 0
91 Mikael Drasbek Kanstrup H40 32 245 0 0 0 245
92 Mads Meincke Team Meincke H 31 244 0 0 0 244
93 Carsten Lindblad AH Cykler H 32 242 242 0 0 0
94 Ken G. Hansen H50 23 242 0 0 242 0
95 Jesper Lund TRI4 H 33 239 239 0 0 0
96 Palle Nordahl H40 33 238 0 0 238 0
97 Søren Aagaard H40 34 237 237 0 0 0
98 Katja-Lill Jensen D40 2 231 0 0 231 0
99 Michael Elmstrøm Fabin Sport H50 24 231 231 0 0 0
100 Nickolai Thoms Langgarverne / Moonlighttri H 34 229 229 0 0 0
101 Peter Hægg Hansen ABC H50 25 227 227 0 0 0
102 Kristian Kaimer Eriksen Team ABC Junior H 35 224 224 0 0 0
103 Joen Chilgenbach TRI4 H 36 221 221 0 0 0