Central CX League 2016

Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Sep 25 Oct 01 Oct 09 Oct 16 Oct 22 Oct 30 Nov 06 Nov 13 Nov 19 Nov 26 Dec 11 Dec 18 Jan 15 Jan 21 Jan 28
1 Pepe Phillips Rapha Cycling Club VWU 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rachel Dunn Welwyn Wheelers CC VWU 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Vivienne Tomlin CC London /DNF VWU 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lucie Gallen Team Milton Keynes VWU 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Isla Rowntree Islabikes VWU 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gill Fullen VWU 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Nicola Traynor Welland Valley CC VWU 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sue Mcintyre Walden Velo VWU 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Christina Gustafson Reading CC VWU 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Lucie Gallen Team MK VWU 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Katie Burgess Oscar Bravo CC VWU 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Lucie Gallen Team Miltion Keynes VWU 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Lucie Gallen Team Milton Keynes VWU 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Sue Mcintyre Walden Velo VWU 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Al (Alison) Bell Cowley Road Condors VWU 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Leanne Cutler Hitchin Nomads CC VWU 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Helen Boatman (DNF) Team Milton Keynes VWU 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Luan Mahoney VWU 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Samantha Baylis Pedalworks Performance Team VWU 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Hilary Johnson Empella VWU 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Mandy Scott Cotswold Veldrijden VWU 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Lynne Coldray (DNF) Club Corley Cycles VWU 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Sarah Cox (DNF) VWU 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Jackie Field Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) VWU 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Rosalind Clark Bicester Millennium CC VWU 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Nicky Crowther Oscar Bravo CC VWU 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Katie Burges Oscar Bravo VWU 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Caroline Stewart Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA VWU 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Luan Mahoney VWU 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Helen Boatman Team Milton Keynes VWA 1 790 100 85 0 0 0 0 100 100 100 100 100 90 0 0 100
31 Christina White Team Milton Keynes VWA 2 760 90 100 100 100 90 100 90 90 0 90 0 0 0 0 0
32 Samantha Hughes-Dowdle Team Milton Keynes VWA 3 725 75 80 75 90 66 90 70 80 85 75 85 100 100 90 85
33 Wendy Rees VWA 4 700 80 0 80 85 75 0 85 85 80 80 90 85 90 100 80
34 Brenda Bozwood Davies Team Trident VWA 5 603 64 66 59 62 0 85 66 0 68 70 75 75 80 80 70
35 Sarah Cox VWA 6 509 68 0 68 75 0 0 68 75 75 0 80 0 0 0 0
36 Tracy Kennedy Team Trident VWA 7 478 66 68 62 70 62 0 0 70 0 0 0 80 0 0 0
37 Elodie Levis Team Trident VWA 8 445 70 75 70 80 70 0 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Karen Lennox Team Milton Keynes VWA 9 394 0 0 90 64 80 0 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 85 0
39 Sarah Vigrow Welland Valley CC VWA 10 368 0 70 0 68 0 0 0 0 70 0 0 0 85 0 75
40 Michelle Lee Team Milton Keynes VWA 11 275 85 90 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Nicki Tipping Club Corley Cycles VWA 12 244 62 64 58 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Alexandra Knowles Team MK VWA 13 200 0 0 66 66 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Lynne Coldray Club Corley Cycles VWA 14 170 0 0 85 0 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Julie Chasin Twickenham CC VWA 15 128 0 0 64 0 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Lindsay Newman Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe VWA 16 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
46 Lindsay Nell Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe VWA 17 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 90 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Vivienne Tomlin CC London VWA 18 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 85 0 0 0 0 0
48 Carol Walton Team Milton Keynes / DNF VWA 19 60 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Robert Jones Leicester Forest CC VM50U 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Steven Davies Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT VM50U 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Barry Gilzean (DNF) Pedalworks Performance Team VM50U 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Mitchell Phruis (DNF) Didcot P.C.C. VM50U 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Keith Sheridan Cotswold Veldrijden VM50U 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Denis Smith Windmill Wheels Cycling Club VM50U 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Derek Wallis (DNF) Icknield Road Club VM50U 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Philip Roach VM50U 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 John Fettis (DNF) VM50U 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Jon Friend (DNF) Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club VM50U 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Andy Webb Kenilworth Wheelers CC VM50U 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Paul Riley (DNF) Hitchin Nomads CC VM50U 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Timothy Stowe (DNF) Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe VM50U 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Simon Tisbury (DNF) Edd's Bike's VM50U 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 John Wright VC Longeaton VM50U 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Eric Wilcock Bike Bible CC VM50U 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Michael Ives Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe VM50U 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Dan Corby London Phoenix CC VM50U 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Michael Hayes Welwyn Wheelers CC VM50U 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Marek Glowinski VC Londres VM50U 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Barrie Mitchell Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe VM50U 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Michael Bowen West Suffolk Wheelers VM50U 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Steve Woods Cambridge CC VM50U 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Russ Forsdick Ashfield RC VM50U 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Mike Snell RLSCC VM50U 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Robin Akers Oxonian CC VM50U 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Richard Cross Stroud Valley Velos VM50U 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Anthony Mitchell VM50U 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Mark Booth (DNF) Club Corley Cycles VM50U 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 David Griggs West Suffolk Wheelers VM50U 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 David Stockwell Shaftesbury CC VM50U 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Michael Davies Pedal Power Loughborough VM50U 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Roger Jewell (DNF) CC London VM50U 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Trevor Hook (DNF) Team Milton Keynes VM50U 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Nigel Jones Stratford CC VM50U 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Tony Dawson VM50U 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Simon Hale Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT) VM50U 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Timothy Stowe Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe VM50U 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Miles Walker (DNF) LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) VM50U 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Antony Mitchel VM50U 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Richard Abbottt Dicot PCC VM50U 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Michael Hayes (DNS) Welwyn Wheelers CC VM50U 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Richard Lewis Kenilworth Wheelers CC VM50U 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Rob Overn VM50U 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Chris Cox PM VM50U 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Peter Oldham Chiswick Cycling Club VM50U 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Mark Ellis (DNF) Team Milton Keynes VM50U 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Phillip Chinn Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club VM50U 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 John McDowall North Road CC VM50U 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Keith Howard VM50U 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Paul Morrissey High Wycombe Cycling Club VM50U 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Lee Edmonds (DNF) Mercedes AMG PETRONAS VM50U 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Denis Smith (DNF) Windmill Wheels Cycling Club VM50U 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Ian Gascoigne Ride Coventry VM50U 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Craig Stevens Ciclos Uno VM50U 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Daniel Doncaster Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) VM50U 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Graham Ricketts (DNF) Verulam CC VM50U 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Graham Craggs (DNF) VM50U 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 Martyn Dymond Cotswold Veldrijden VM50U 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 David Jaques VM50U 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 Ben Tisdall Mid Deven CC VM50U 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 Geoffrey Booker Oxonian CC VM50U 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 Anthony Mitchell (DNF) VM50U 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 Alastair Fadden (DNF) Pedalworks Performance Team VM50U 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 Keith Allen-Shirtcliffe Team Milton Keynes VM50U 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 Martin Hughes Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club VM50U 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 Paul Kelf (DNF) Numplumz VM50U 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 David Olney (DNF) Pedalworks Performance Team VM50U 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 Tony Hopper Charlotteville CC VM50U 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 Steven Neill Kings Lynn CC VM50U 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Richard Muchmore Renvale RT VM50U 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 John Wright VC Long Eaton VM50U 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Simon Tisbury Edds Bikes VM50U 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 Paul Brown (DNF) Leicester Forest CC VM50U 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 John Malcolm Velo Writtle VM50U 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 Andrew Roberts GS Vecchi VM50U 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 Chris Macleod VM50U 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 Paul Banner Kingston Wheelers VM50U 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 Anthony Bartlett Team Corridori VM50U 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 Gary Hipwell Rugby Velo VM50U 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 Jeremy Prodger Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) VM50U 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 Mark Garrett Ride Coventry VM50U 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 Peter Mooney Rugby Velo VM50U 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 Garry Houghton C6 Bikes VM50U 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 Rexford Pennington VM50U 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 Paul Banner Kingston Wheelers CC VM50U 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 Kirby Bennett Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe VM50U 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 Stephen Jones Banjo Cycles VM50U 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 Kevin Mills Welland Valley CC VM50U 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 Robert Bloxham Welwyn Wheelers CC VM50U 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 Antony Mitchell (DNF) VM50U 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 Mark Ellis (DNF) please contact RTS Team Milton Keynes VM50U 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 Keith Gray VM50U 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 Ian Humphreys (DNF) Kingston Wheelers VM50U 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 Barry Gilzean (DNF) Pedalworks Performance Team VM50U 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 Mark Wheeler Rugby Velo VM50U 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 Marc Henderson Welland Valley CC VM50U 97 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 Paul Driver Amisvelo Racing Team VM50U 98 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 Carl M Taylor Stratford CC VM50U 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 Peter Mooney Rugby Velo VM50U 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 Peter Goy Louth Cycle Centre VM50U 101 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 Carl McDonagh www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets VM50U 102 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 Mark Ellis (DNF) Team Milton Keynes VM50U 103 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 Philip Peacock Ely & District CC VM50U 104 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 Keith Allen-Shirtcliffe Team Milton Keynes VM50U 105 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 Ant Mitchell VM50U 106 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 Chris Bettinson Spalding Cycling Club VM50U 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 Peter Busby Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe VM50U 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 Nick Welsh GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles VM50U 109 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 Peter Holden (DNF) Team Trident VM50U 110 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 Paul Williams Verulam CC VM50U 111 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 Neil Mitchell VM50U 112 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 Peter Kott Ratae RC VM50U 113 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 Richard Oakes Beeston Cycling Club VM50U 114 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 Jason Warre Cycle Lab VM50U 115 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 Grant Harrison (DNF) Rapha Cycling Club VM50U 116 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 Robert Owen VM50U 117 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 Jim Moffatt CC Luton VM50U 118 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 Brian Swindell Derby Mercury VM50U 119 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 Mark Henderson CC London VM50U 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 Michael McDermott Heanor Clarion CC VM50U 121 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 Gary Kensett Club Corley Cycles /DNF VM50U 122 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 Jeremy Prodger Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) VM50U 123 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 Ian Chidgey Hillingdon Triathletes VM50U 124 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 John Sumner Welwyn Wheelers CC VM50U 125 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 Daniel McQueen London Phoenix CC VM50U 126 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 Dave McMullen Cotswold Veldrijden VM50A 1 780 85 90 0 100 90 100 0 100 90 90 100 100 0 90 100
176 Roy Chamberlain Team Corley Cycles VM50A 2 770 0 0 90 90 100 0 0 90 100 100 0 0 100 100 0
177 Lee Edmonds Mercedes AMG PETRONAS VM50A 3 680 0 85 100 85 0 80 100 0 68 85 70 75 0 0 0
178 Simon Hime Finchley Racing Team VM50A 4 648 0 70 0 0 0 0 90 0 85 80 0 58 90 85 90
179 John Fettis VM50A 5 645 80 100 66 59 80 75 70 0 0 68 80 68 85 75 0
180 Grant Hughes-Dowdle Team Milton Keynes VM50A 6 645 75 68 85 70 75 90 64 85 75 64 90 0 0 62 0
181 Mark Booth Club Corley Cycles VM50A 7 604 0 0 0 62 53 68 85 75 66 70 75 85 0 0 80
182 Paul Caton TMG Horizon Cycling Team VM50A 8 598 58 0 75 75 70 85 68 0 70 75 0 80 0 0 0
183 Timothy Bailey North Bucks RC VM50A 9 592 0 64 0 80 50 0 62 80 64 62 85 70 75 68 70
184 James Pilgrim-Morris G.S. Henley VM50A 10 521 70 0 68 60 68 66 0 70 59 60 0 0 0 0 0
185 Steve James Pedalworks Performance Team VM50A 11 514 66 60 57 0 56 0 55 64 0 55 66 66 66 64 62
186 Neil Simpson London Phoenix CC VM50A 12 504 0 75 0 58 25 70 80 0 62 0 0 64 0 70 0
187 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes VM50A 13 492 51 0 60 49 0 0 59 60 0 0 68 0 70 0 75
188 Roger Jewell CC London VM50A 14 488 52 0 62 54 64 62 57 0 57 0 62 62 59 60 53
189 Jeff Roberts High Wycombe Cycling Club VM50A 15 487 40 0 58 53 60 60 52 66 55 56 59 59 64 59 60
190 Victor Barnett Welland Valley CC VM50A 16 485 64 59 0 64 0 0 56 0 52 58 0 0 68 0 64
191 Kevin Holloway VC10 VM50A 17 468 0 62 0 0 85 0 0 0 80 66 0 90 0 0 85
192 Daniel Clemens VC10 VM50A 18 445 59 55 52 50 47 58 53 0 50 45 55 55 0 58 50
193 Adrian Cox VM50A 19 441 50 45 46 55 57 0 42 62 0 53 0 56 62 0 0
194 Graham Mackie Club Corley Cycles VM50A 20 439 62 53 51 52 55 0 48 0 51 0 56 50 55 55 0
195 John Risby Team Milton Keynes VM50A 21 434 60 57 0 0 51 0 40 0 0 46 53 60 53 54 0
196 Mark Eidem Hillingdon Triathletes VM50A 22 426 56 51 50 41 41 54 47 58 47 48 54 51 49 49 52
197 Grant Harrison Rapha Cycling Club VM50A 23 391 0 0 49 0 0 59 58 68 53 54 0 0 0 50 0
198 Anthony Walton Team Milton Keynes VM50A 24 391 0 41 28 44 45 0 45 0 48 0 0 57 54 47 51
199 Chris Cox PM VM50A 25 388 0 50 54 30 0 0 0 0 49 49 0 52 51 53 0
200 Sam Phillips WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip VM50A 26 379 100 66 70 68 0 0 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 Nigel Bennett Team Milton Keynes VM50A 27 376 39 43 37 39 38 0 29 52 46 38 58 54 43 41 38
202 Dave Watson CC Luton VM50A 28 375 0 39 0 48 62 0 0 0 0 57 60 0 57 52 0
203 Miles Walker LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) VM50A 29 371 49 0 0 21 0 0 41 43 0 0 50 45 52 43 48
204 Paul Haigh Team Milton Keynes VM50A 30 357 0 42 40 40 42 0 30 54 0 40 45 43 0 48 43
205 Alastair Fadden Pedalworks Performance Team VM50A 31 356 44 0 36 0 36 46 24 44 43 39 49 0 47 0 44
206 Andy Jackson Club Corley Cycles VM50A 32 356 41 44 0 37 43 51 39 57 0 0 0 0 0 44 0
207 Peter Holden Team Trident VM50A 33 346 48 0 41 45 46 0 43 48 44 31 0 0 0 0 0
208 Darren Winfield LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) VM50A 34 346 43 46 42 35 40 0 32 51 0 41 48 35 0 35 0
209 Paul Willis CC London VM50A 35 345 0 35 30 33 30 0 26 38 40 37 52 0 56 40 47
210 Tony Shortland Team Trident VM50A 36 330 46 0 35 38 35 0 33 0 41 28 42 0 46 37 45
211 Tony Jones Team Milton Keynes VM50A 37 329 31 31 38 24 39 0 38 47 45 47 44 0 0 0 0
212 Barry Ensten LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) VM50A 38 326 34 33 33 22 24 44 31 41 39 34 47 36 0 39 46
213 Angus Wells Royal Air Force CA VM50A 39 326 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53 0 51 57 48 60 0 57
214 Julian Kirwan-Taylor Chiswick Cycling Club VM50A 40 323 0 0 0 0 0 57 54 0 0 50 64 53 0 45 0
215 Trevor Hook Team Milton Keynes VM50A 41 322 32 30 0 32 29 0 0 42 42 33 40 41 45 38 41
216 David Forbes Team MK VM50A 42 315 0 0 0 28 28 45 27 0 0 27 46 44 48 36 40
217 Duncan Schwier Twickenham CC VM50A 43 314 90 80 80 0 0 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 Bryce Taylor Aylesbury CC VM50A 44 312 37 38 0 0 37 48 28 46 36 32 0 38 0 0 0
219 Keith Perry Team Trident VM50A 45 312 36 34 29 31 27 43 18 37 35 21 39 39 44 34 39
220 Chris Murphy Welwyn Wheelers CC VM50A 46 304 53 49 48 0 0 49 49 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 Jon Friend Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club VM50A 47 301 54 0 64 57 66 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 Keith Griffin Paceline RT VM50A 48 300 35 40 0 0 0 55 37 49 0 42 0 0 0 42 0
223 Graham Ricketts Verulam CC VM50A 49 280 0 32 34 29 31 47 46 0 0 24 0 37 0 0 0
224 Philip Cooper VM50A 50 275 0 56 59 0 54 0 0 0 54 52 0 0 0 0 0
225 Brian Curran Pedalworks Performance Team VM50A 51 267 55 0 56 0 0 0 51 0 0 0 0 47 58 0 0
226 Mike Dyson LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) VM50A 52 246 33 29 31 0 0 42 20 36 0 22 0 0 0 33 0
227 Paul Turner Leicester Forest CC VM50A 53 242 0 0 0 0 59 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 57 66
228 Paul Williams Verulam CC VM50A 54 240 0 0 45 46 0 56 50 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0
229 Jeremy Philpott A5 Rangers CC VM50A 55 231 42 47 43 51 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 Shaun Campling Leicester Forest CC VM50A 56 223 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 58 59 0 0 0 0 59
231 Wayne Henderson Leicester Forest CC VM50A 57 214 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 56 0 0 0 0 51 58
232 Tim Searle Club Corley Cycles VM50A 58 212 0 58 55 47 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 Andy Webb Kenilworth Wheelers CC VM50A 59 200 0 0 0 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 68
234 Paul Brown Leicester Forest CC VM50A 60 198 30 0 0 23 0 0 19 0 34 20 0 0 0 30 42
235 Peter Oldham Chiswick Cycling club VM50A 61 178 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 40 0 29 43 0 0 32 0
236 Kevin Jones Twickenham Cycling Club VM50A 62 177 38 0 39 0 0 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 David Olney Pedalworks Performance Team VM50A 63 177 0 0 53 36 44 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 James Knight VM50A 64 158 0 37 0 34 0 0 22 0 0 23 0 42 0 0 0
239 Simon Tottle Festival RC VM50A 65 156 0 48 0 0 0 53 0 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 Kevin Firth VM50A 66 155 57 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0
241 Richard Law Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) VM50A 67 155 45 54 0 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 Mark Young Team Trident VM50A 68 153 0 36 0 26 26 0 35 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0
243 Paul Riley Hitchin Nomads CC VM50A 69 150 0 0 27 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 40 42 0 0
244 Ian Robson Ipswich Bicycle Club VM50A 70 146 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 0 0 0 0 0 80 0 0
245 Nigel Jones Stratford CC VM50A 71 143 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 56 54
246 Mark Henderson CC London VM50A 72 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 51 49 0 0 0
247 Gary Kensett Club Corley Cycles VM50A 73 105 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 55
248 Dan Corby London Phoenix CC VM50A 74 103 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 0 44 0 0 0 0 0
249 Mark Remon Dyson Cycles VM50A 75 101 0 0 0 43 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 Richard Lewis Kenilworth Wheelers CC VM50A 76 98 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
251 Graham Craggs VM50A 77 90 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0
252 Ian Humphreys Kingston Wheelers CC VM50A 78 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 41 0 0 0 0
253 Garry Blackmore Welwyn Wheelers CC VM50A 79 83 47 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 Stuart Walters Kettering CC VM50A 80 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 38 26 0 0 0 0 0
255 Gary Barlow Reading CC VM50A 81 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 0
256 Peter Boyce VM50A 82 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 49
257 Stephen Warwick Didcot Phoenix CC VM50A 83 71 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 Dil Wetherill Team Trident VM50A 84 68 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 Neil Bryson Bicester Millennium CC VM50A 85 64 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0
260 Dougal Clunie Welwyn Wheelers CC VM50A 86 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0
261 Finn Hansen VM50A 87 59 0 0 0 25 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 Gary Aston London Dynamo VM50A 88 52 0 0 0 0 0 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
263 Barry Gilzean Pedalworks Performance Team VM50A 89 48 0 0 0 27 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
264 Jeremy Evans Twickenham CC VM50A 90 40 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
265 Derek Wallis Icknield Road Club VM50A 91 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0
266 Paul Breeze VM50A 92 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0
267 Martin Arundel Verulam CC VM50A 93 32 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 Paul Dyett VCT Racing VM50A 94 29 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 David Jaques VM50A 95 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0
270 Simon Hobday VM50A 96 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 David Kiely North Road CC VM50A 97 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0
272 Daniel Powell (DNF) VM40U 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
273 Jonny Mildred VM40U 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 Gareth Cummings VM40U 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
275 Stephan Anstoetz VM40U 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 Paul Brown Numplumz VM40U 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
277 Martin Donald Leicester Forest CC VM40U 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
278 Matt Walsh Thame CC VM40U 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 Simon Amies Bicester Millennium CC /DNF VM40U 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
280 Mark Wade (DNF) Thames Velo VM40U 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
281 Stephen Tearne Cowley Road Condors VM40U 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
282 Richard Jackson Leicester Forest CC VM40U 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 Nicholas Kershaw Welland Valley CC VM40U 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
284 Simon Griffen Team Ascendo VM40U 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 Harjinder Obhi North Hampshire RC VM40U 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 John Polak Cotswold Veldrijden VM40U 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 Mark Hill Peterborough Cycling Club VM40U 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
288 Philip Houldridge Leicester Forest CC VM40U 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
289 Lewis King beelinbicyvles RT VM40U 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
290 Kevin Ball Leicester Forest CC VM40U 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
291 Martin Smith Dream Cycling Race Team VM40U 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
292 Tim Kershaw Pedalsport Cycling Club VM40U 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
293 Andy Sykes (DNF) Team Quest - The Bike Shop VM40U 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
294 David Copley Equipe Velo VM40U 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 Matthew Crouch Fossa Racing VM40U 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 Richard Hall VM40U 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
297 Richard Bell Leicester Forest CC VM40U 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
298 Philip Murrell (DNF) Finsbury Park CC VM40U 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
299 Andrew Martin LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) VM40U 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
300 Oren Peleg (DNF) Regents Park Rouleurs VM40U 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
301 Simon Voris Club Corley Cycles VM40U 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 Neil Cooper VM40U 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
303 Andy Smith Team Milton Keynes VM40U 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
304 Daniel Hall Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) VM40U 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 Steve Parker CS Grupetto VM40U 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
306 Jonny Mildred VM40U 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
307 Chris Clayton Dyson Cycles /DNF VM40U 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
308 John Cavill (DNF) Welwyn Wheelers CC VM40U 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 Dave Phillips Cotswold Veldrijden VM40U 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
310 Matthew Walsh Thame CC VM40U 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
311 Jonathan Booth VM40U 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
312 Julian Thrasher (DNF) Spirit Tifosi Racing Team VM40U 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
313 Rich Connor VM40U 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
314 Jamie Dupee VM40U 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
315 Matthew Walsh Thame Cycling Club VM40U 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 Curtis Latimer (DNF) Chiswick Cycling Club VM40U 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 Gareth Cummings VM40U 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 Mike Higgins (DNF) Welland Valley CC VM40U 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
319 Aleck Hornshaw Team Milton Keynes VM40U 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
320 Alan Collins Portsmouth North End CC VM40U 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
321 David Whittle (DNF) Bicester Millennium CC VM40U 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
322 Edward Chadwick Chapeau The People's Bicycle Club VM40U 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
323 Michael Day Freedom Tri VM40U 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
324 Paul Jones Beeline Bicycles RT VM40U 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
325 Rick Whitehead (DNF) VM40U 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
326 Nicholas Hatchard (DNF) G.S. Henley VM40U 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
327 Andrew Taylor C and N Cycles RT VM40U 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
328 David Wilson (DNF) Welland Valley CC VM40U 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
329 Damian Robertson London Phoenix CC VM40U 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
330 James Furniss www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets VM40U 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
331 Daren Austin (DNF) Twickenham CC VM40U 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
332 Neil Woodhouse Club Corley Cycles VM40U 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
333 Jeremy O'Neil Cult Fit VM40U 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
334 Carl Sturgeon MI Racing VM40U 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
335 Al Crane VM40U 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
336 Chris Montagu Kingston Wheelers CC /DNF VM40U 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
337 Leo Falkner St Ives CC VM40U 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
338 Daniel Grant St Neots CC VM40U 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
339 Russell Jones Hackney GT VM40U 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
340 Ray Chessum VM40U 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
341 Tim Jones VM40U 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
342 Andy Smith Team MK VM40U 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
343 Stephen Hayton VM40U 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
344 Richard Connor VM40U 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
345 Jonny Mildred VM40U 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
346 Daniel Hayes (DNF) Mickey Cranks CC VM40U 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
347 Mark Vooght Stevenage CC VM40U 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
348 Simon Griffin Team Ascendo VM40U 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
349 Jon Heasuiau Thomes Turbo Triathlon VM40U 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
350 David Hadsley (DNF) Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) VM40U 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
351 Andrew Stevenson (DNF) Lutterworth Cycle Centre RT VM40U 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
352 Matt J Smith (DNF) Port Talbot Wheelers VM40U 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
353 Stephen Tearne (DNF) Cowley Road Condors VM40U 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
354 Alan Bontoft Leicester Forest CC VM40U 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
355 David Belcher Ratae RC VM40U 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
356 Richard Allaway VM40U 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
357 Chris Jenkins Kingston Wheelers VM40U 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
358 Lee Stevenson Team MK VM40U 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
359 Mike Broadbent (DNF) Bicester Millennium CC VM40U 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
360 Jonathan Groves WDMBC VM40U 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
361 Paul Crank LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) VM40U 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
362 Timothy Duckett Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) VM40U 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
363 Mark Sheppard (DNF) VM40U 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
364 Jon Wadie Basildon CC VM40U 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
365 Steve Moakes (DNF) Team Trident VM40U 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
366 Ian Gosling VM40U 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
367 Daniel Hayes Mickey Cranks CC VM40U 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
368 Mark Prinsloo Leicester Forest CC VM40U 97 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
369 Ian Bradley (DNF) Heanor Clarion CC VM40U 98 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
370 Iain Foulkes Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) VM40U 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
371 Gavin Law VM40U 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
372 Ian Pateman Club Corley Cycles VM40U 101 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
373 Jonathan Lewis VM40U 102 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
374 Jon Lennox Team Milton Keynes VM40U 103 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
375 Duncan Rimmer (DNF) Morden Cycle Racing Club VM40U 104 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
376 Simon Sriffin Team Ascendo VM40U 105 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
377 Grant Dickson VM40U 106 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
378 Benjamin Lewis Hackney GT VM40U 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
379 Ray Chessum VM40U 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
380 Jon Booth Chiswick Cycling Club VM40U 109 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
381 David Bellis CC London VM40U 110 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
382 Rich Connor Team Milton Keynes VM40U 111 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
383 Martin Baisch (DNF) 700CC VM40U 112 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
384 Daniel Grant (DNF) St Neots CC VM40U 113 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
385 James Robertson (DNF) Welwyn Wheelers CC VM40U 114 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
386 Nicholas Smith St Ives CC VM40U 115 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
387 Rob Ford Beeline VM40U 116 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
388 Phillip Hasell G.S. Henley VM40U 117 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
389 Matt Walsh Thame CC VM40U 118 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
390 David Wilcock (DNF) VM40U 119 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
391 Paul Crank LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) VM40U 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
392 Mark Calvert (DNF) Team Trident VM40U 121 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
393 Steven Pellowe SD Racing Team /DNF VM40U 122 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
394 Jon Booth Chiswick Cycling Club VM40U 123 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
395 Paul Fitzpatrick VM40U 124 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
396 Richard Lyons VM40U 125 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
397 Dean Taylor VM40U 126 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
398 Richard Lawrence Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) VM40U 127 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
399 Kevin Carter (DNF) Hackney GT VM40U 128 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
400 Darren Clark VM40U 129 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
401 Paul Smith (DNF) Ciclos Uno VM40U 130 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
402 Joe Richardson Hackney GT VM40U 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
403 Rob Allen (DNF) Handsling RT VM40U 132 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
404 Chris Williams Viceroys VM40U 133 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
405 Simon Young Team Trident /DNF VM40U 134 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
406 Philip Houldridge Leicester Forest CC VM40U 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
407 Chris Montagu (DNF) Kingston Wheelers CC VM40U 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
408 Richard Whitehead Team Milton Keynes VM40U 137 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
409 Hamish Low (DNF) VM40U 138 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
410 Alex Peeke (DNF) Welwyn Wheelers CC / DNF VM40U 139 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
411 Jason Snell VM40U 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
412 Andy Smith Team Milton Keynes VM40U 141 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
413 Jon Lennox VM40U 142 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
414 Jason Snell VM40U 143 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
415 Andy Court Bicester Millennium CC /DNF VM40U 144 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
416 Steven Bishop RAFCA VM40U 145 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
417 John Muncaster Team Milton Keynes /DNF VM40U 146 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
418 Jason Dynes Hitchin Nomads CC VM40U 147 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
419 Jason Snell (DNF) VM40U 148 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
420 Nigel Dilks Cycle Derby CC VM40U 149 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
421 Steven Drew (DNF) London Phoenix CC VM40U 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
422 Bryan Holland North Road CC VM40U 151 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
423 Mark Sheppard (DNF) VM40U 152 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
424 Tim Berry Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com VM40U 153 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
425 Paul Smith (DNF) Ciclos Uno VM40U 154 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
426 Robert Wimble Cadence Sport VM40U 155 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
427 Philip Hersey Eagle RC VM40U 156 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
428 Philip Hughes Rugby Velo VM40U 157 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
429 Gareth Cummings VM40U 158 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
430 Jason Painton VM40U 159 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
431 David Lloyd Club Corley Cylcles VM40U 160 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
432 Alan Yule Crawley Wheelers VM40U 161 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
433 Jeff Conabere (DNF) Team Trident VM40U 162 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
434 Aaron McCaffrey North Bucks RC VM40U 163 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
435 Brian Borrows VM40U 164 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
436 Julian Freeman (DNF) Rockingham Forest Whls VM40U 165 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
437 Andy Smith Team Milton Keynes VM40U 166 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
438 Aidan Culhane VM40U 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
439 Steve Parker VM40U 168 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
440 Andrew Taylor (DNF) Twenty3c CC VM40U 169 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
441 Stephen Shipley (DNF) Giro Prestige VM40U 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
442 Christopher Saunders G.S. Henley VM40U 171 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
443 Adam Foster VM40U 172 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
444 Douglas Chrystie VM40U 173 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
445 Andrew Lowe (DNF) Team Milton Keynes VM40U 174 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
446 Jonathan Maher Dulwich Paragon CC VM40U 175 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
447 Brendan Moylan VM40U 176 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
448 Marc Preece RAF CA VM40U 177 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
449 Andy Court (DNF) Bicester Millennium CC VM40U 178 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
450 Matthew Wootton Team MK VM40U 179 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
451 Danny Mahoney VM40U 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
452 David Wilson Welland Valley CC VM40U 181 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
453 Neil Woodhouse VM40U 182 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
454 Stephen Pullen (DNF) A5 Rangers CC VM40U 183 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
455 Gareth Mills VM40U 184 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
456 Mark Williams (DNF) Fenland Clarion CC VM40U 185 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
457 Robert Moore Welland Valley CC VM40U 186 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
458 Mike Edwards (DNF) Rapha Cycling Club VM40U 187 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
459 Mike Broadbent Bicester Millennium CC VM40U 188 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
460 Oswin Grady (DNF) Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club VM40U 189 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
461 Jason Snell VM40U 190 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
462 Jonathan Trollope Kingston Wheelers CC VM40U 191 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
463 Paul Richardson Ickneild R.C. VM40U 192 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
464 Jonashan Lewis VM40U 193 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
465 Ian Saunders Viceroys VM40U 194 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
466 Steven Pellowe (DNF) SD Racing Team VM40U 195 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
467 James Cousins VM40U 196 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
468 Simon Young (DNS) Team Trident VM40U 197 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
469 William Richards VM40U 198 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
470 Adam Foster (DNF) VM40U 199 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
471 Stephen Henson (DNF) Club Corley Cycles VM40U 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
472 Duncan Rimmer Morden Cycle Racing Club VM40U 201 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
473 Marc Preece (DNF) Royal Air Force CA VM40U 202 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
474 Mike Simpson Beeline Bicycles RT VM40A 1 770 90 75 100 70 90 100 75 85 100 100 100 90 0 0 0
475 Mike Jackson CC Luton VM40A 2 750 100 0 80 85 100 90 100 90 90 90 0 0 80 90 80
476 Jason Painton VM40A 3 730 0 90 90 90 0 0 0 100 85 85 90 100 0 75 0
477 Greg Simcock Team Corley Cycles VM40A 4 690 0 80 0 80 0 85 90 80 66 75 0 85 90 100 0
478 Mark Calvert Team Trident VM40A 5 658 85 85 0 75 66 75 66 68 64 66 0 0 85 85 100
479 Lewis King Beeline Bicycles RT VM40A 6 640 0 100 85 100 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 80 90
480 Paul Smith Ciclos Uno VM40A 7 586 70 68 0 0 70 80 70 66 75 68 85 0 0 0 0
481 Gary Lingard Cycling Club Hackney VM40A 8 579 0 56 75 0 75 0 68 0 0 70 80 75 0 70 66
482 David Whittle Bicester Millennium CC VM40A 9 567 80 64 70 0 68 60 0 0 70 64 0 70 75 66 68
483 Richard John Spirit Bikes Racing Team VM40A 10 563 57 70 64 0 64 0 80 70 68 57 0 68 0 68 75
484 Michael Mulroy VC Velocake VM40A 11 520 64 62 68 66 0 68 62 56 0 58 64 62 66 56 60
485 Hans van Nierop Welland Valley CC VM40A 12 501 0 51 62 60 0 0 59 58 58 54 0 58 70 64 70
486 Stuart Storey VM40A 13 492 58 0 59 0 58 70 0 64 0 42 75 66 0 0 0
487 Chris Clayton Dyson Cycles VM40A 14 487 0 36 55 68 0 64 60 53 0 0 70 57 59 50 54
488 Damian Robertson London Phoenix CC VM40A 15 480 0 0 0 0 80 0 85 75 80 80 0 80 0 0 0
489 John Cavill Welwyn Wheelers CC VM40A 16 472 60 52 51 0 52 57 53 55 0 52 58 64 64 55 59
490 Mike Deeney CC Luton VM40A 17 459 59 55 52 64 53 0 55 0 57 51 0 0 62 54 0
491 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC VM40A 18 457 0 0 57 0 56 59 57 57 56 56 0 59 0 0 0
492 Colin Ingram Team Milton Keynes VM40A 19 455 0 43 48 52 54 62 52 0 55 0 68 0 0 0 64
493 Nathan Thomas Team Milton Keynes VM40A 20 420 4 42 37 0 47 49 48 52 53 48 0 56 57 57 0
494 Tony Marriott Herts Rouleur Racing Club VM40A 21 418 35 46 0 0 0 55 56 0 0 53 60 0 60 53 0
495 Mark Evans Kettering CC VM40A 22 410 51 49 45 53 0 0 45 41 0 44 0 0 58 52 57
496 Jason Bond Singular Cycles VM40A 23 401 40 50 49 62 48 0 0 51 0 46 0 55 0 0 0
497 Dean Taylor Velo Club Moulin VM40A 24 397 0 0 41 40 41 56 0 50 0 49 66 54 0 0 0
498 Julian Freeman Rockingham Forest Whls VM40A 25 393 53 0 0 0 0 0 51 0 54 45 0 0 68 60 62
499 Paul Carpenter WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip VM40A 26 385 0 31 47 0 43 58 47 54 0 43 62 0 0 0 0
500 Julian Thrasher Spirit Bikes Racing Team VM40A 27 385 43 0 24 42 37 0 0 40 41 35 57 52 54 40 56
501 James Robertson Welwyn Wheelers CC VM40A 28 378 54 0 28 39 0 46 36 38 44 31 50 40 53 39 52
502 Brian Primett Team Milton Keynes VM40A 29 366 45 45 36 51 39 50 43 46 47 39 0 0 0 0 0
503 Colin Campbell LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) VM40A 30 363 52 0 38 47 30 48 42 39 0 37 49 31 48 0 0
504 Dave Spragg Kingston Wheelers CC VM40A 31 360 0 0 43 57 27 52 34 45 0 33 54 42 0 0 0
505 Matt Field Trek Bicycle Club VM40A 32 359 47 30 0 41 44 0 46 0 46 40 0 30 0 45 50
506 Martin Baisch 700CC VM40A 33 358 41 41 30 0 28 47 0 0 45 36 56 38 0 43 47
507 Andrew Lowe Team Milton Keynes VM40A 34 355 0 33 0 38 0 0 54 0 49 38 52 0 0 36 55
508 Steven Pellowe SD Racing Team VM40A 35 346 0 35 0 45 0 44 0 44 0 30 48 51 0 49 0
509 Simon Moss Equipe Velo VM40A 36 345 56 58 58 54 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 0
510 Paul Buckley Hounslow & District Wheelers VM40A 37 337 24 0 26 35 40 51 35 48 0 0 53 49 0 0 0
511 Warren Drew Rockingham Forest Whls VM40A 38 334 0 37 31 0 24 45 0 0 48 0 0 44 0 47 58
512 Philip Wilkinson Rockingham Forest Whls VM40A 39 328 34 38 25 43 36 0 38 0 0 32 0 46 0 48 45
513 Thomas Hinchliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC VM40A 40 324 42 44 44 50 46 54 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
514 Stephen Jones Amersham Road Cycling Club VM40A 41 323 26 0 42 48 45 0 37 0 0 34 0 47 0 44 0
515 Kevin Carter Hackney GT VM40A 42 304 36 39 0 0 33 0 50 49 0 41 0 0 56 0 0
516 Steven Drew London Phoenix CC VM40A 43 298 0 59 60 0 0 0 64 60 0 55 0 0 0 0 0
517 Iain Kemp Revel Outdoors VM40A 44 297 0 32 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 26 0 48 47 46 49
518 Andrew Ayears Welland Valley CC VM40A 45 280 0 0 13 27 20 38 19 25 39 19 35 0 43 29 44
519 Mark Simmons The Open University Cycling Club VM40A 46 277 25 19 0 29 35 0 33 0 0 27 0 36 0 41 51
520 David Lloyd Club Corley Cycles VM40A 47 275 31 15 0 23 9 0 0 0 0 18 43 41 50 27 42
521 Steve Rust Team Trident VM40A 48 273 11 24 10 36 21 0 23 29 0 17 44 43 49 25 0
522 Adrian Killworth Welland Valley CC VM40A 49 269 0 0 6 37 0 0 17 33 42 11 0 34 45 26 35
523 John Muncaster Team Milton Keynes VM40A 50 267 0 20 11 26 0 36 21 0 37 0 0 37 44 28 38
524 David Wilson Welland Valley CC VM40A 51 265 0 6 20 30 23 39 25 35 36 21 45 0 0 32 0
525 Jean-Sebastien Vecten SD Racing Team VM40A 52 262 8 13 18 0 13 35 0 0 40 28 0 50 0 30 48
526 Jason Keenor The Open University Cycling Club VM40A 53 261 46 0 29 33 32 0 39 36 0 0 0 0 46 0 0
527 Gavin Rumbles CC Luton VM40A 54 259 68 66 66 0 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
528 Martin Heaton Team Milton Keynes VM40A 55 256 55 0 35 49 38 0 28 0 51 0 0 0 0 0 0
529 Andrew Sharman Baines Racing VM40A 56 252 30 28 34 28 25 0 41 0 43 23 0 0 0 0 0
530 Andrew Howell VM40A 57 251 33 0 39 44 0 42 0 42 0 0 51 0 0 0 0
531 Daniel Powell VM40A 58 249 37 29 23 0 31 0 29 0 0 20 46 0 0 34 0
532 Paul Cope High Wycombe Cycling Club VM40A 59 237 18 26 22 0 26 0 22 37 0 24 47 0 0 33 0
533 Mark Shepherd Banjo Cycles VM40A 60 232 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 60 0 59 53
534 Matt J Smith Port Talbot Wheelers CC VM40A 61 209 0 0 33 0 34 0 40 43 0 0 59 0 0 0 0
535 Daniel Hayes Mickey Cranks CC VM40A 62 206 0 0 0 55 51 53 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
536 Steve Moakes Team Trident VM40A 63 175 13 8 4 0 3 33 9 20 34 0 0 0 0 18 40
537 Paul White Aylesbury CC VM40A 64 172 0 47 0 0 0 66 0 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
538 Jim McConnel Hitchin Nomads CC VM40A 65 171 0 0 53 0 0 0 58 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0
539 Mark Wade Thames Velo VM40A 66 164 15 0 17 0 14 37 0 30 0 9 42 0 0 0 0
540 Latimer Curtis Chiswick Cycling Club VM40A 67 162 0 0 9 21 0 0 0 22 0 16 40 35 0 19 0
541 Ian Hobbs Team Trident VM40A 68 147 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 17 31 13 0 0 0 20 34
542 Simon Askham Leicester Forest CC VM40A 69 147 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 0 0 0 0 0 85
543 Darren Paice Twickenham CC VM40A 70 144 0 5 2 0 0 30 0 0 30 0 34 26 0 17 0
544 Andrew Taylor Twenty3c CC VM40A 71 142 7 12 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 42 22 36
545 Simon Hudd Bicester Millennium CC VM40A 72 135 75 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
546 Jeff Conabere Team Trident VM40A 73 128 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 45 0 0 46
547 Simon Amies Bicester Millennium CC VM40A 74 127 0 0 32 46 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
548 David Hadsley Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) VM40A 75 125 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 53 0 0 43
549 Murray Winterfrost Twickenham CC VM40A 76 124 0 0 0 0 0 40 32 0 0 0 0 0 52 0 0
550 Andy Sykes Team Quest - The Bike Shop VM40A 77 124 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
551 Aaron McCaffrey North Bucks RC VM40A 78 122 0 54 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 0
552 Simon Young Team Trident VM40A 79 121 0 16 0 24 22 0 31 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
553 Colin Knox VM40A 80 119 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 32 0 0 38 0 0 35 0
554 Stephen Henson Club Corley Cycles VM40A 81 118 0 0 0 0 5 0 12 0 0 14 0 27 0 21 39
555 Keith Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC VM40A 82 117 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 0 0 55 0 0
556 James Waddington VM40A 83 116 0 0 0 56 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
557 Phill Elvidge Club Corley Cycles VM40A 84 111 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 33 0 23 0
558 Paul Robertson Treads Cycle Club VM40A 85 110 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 0 0 0 0 58 0
559 Justin Burrell Pedalworks Performance Team VM40A 86 109 0 0 50 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
560 Oren Peleg Regents Park Rouleurs VM40A 87 109 28 0 0 0 15 41 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0
561 Andy Court Bicester Millennium CC VM40A 88 108 0 53 0 0 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
562 Andrew Granger Twickenham CC VM40A 89 107 50 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
563 Anthony Turner Cotswold Veldrijden VM40A 90 106 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 47 0 0 0 0 0
564 Alex Dale Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club VM40A 91 104 0 7 0 0 7 0 13 0 0 12 0 0 0 24 41
565 Joel Farrow Team Trident VM40A 92 103 49 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
566 Shane Townsend Westerley CC VM40A 93 99 22 0 0 34 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
567 Mark Sheppard VM40A 94 98 20 17 0 0 0 0 8 21 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
568 Darren Greene Team Trident VM40A 95 98 0 0 16 22 19 0 15 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
569 Michael Clark Team Trident VM40A 96 97 32 18 0 31 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
570 David Atkinson VCT Racing VM40A 97 90 44 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
571 Dominic Scholfield VM40A 98 90 19 27 0 32 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
572 Paul Smith A5 Rangers CC VM40A 99 89 0 9 5 20 4 0 0 18 33 0 0 0 0 0 0
573 David Skeggs Club Corley Cycles VM40A 100 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 31 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
574 Eddie Lawley Corley Cycles VM40A 101 86 0 21 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0
575 Paul Mabley Bicester Millennium CC VM40A 102 86 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 31 0
576 Michael Hartrey Kingston Wheelers CC VM40A 103 84 27 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0
577 Paul Fitzpatrick VM40A 104 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 42 0
578 Richard Bromley Bicester Millennium CC VM40A 105 77 29 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
579 Alan McGroarty VM40A 106 75 38 25 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
580 Chris Montagu Kingston Wheelers CC VM40A 107 74 0 34 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
581 Stuart Burke 45 Road Club VM40A 108 74 9 0 0 18 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0
582 Steve Morris Amersham Road Cycling Club VM40A 109 73 5 0 0 0 6 34 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0
583 Paul Cox Bicester Millennium CC VM40A 110 71 0 10 8 0 10 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 33
584 Nicholas Beech G.S. Henley VM40A 111 66 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
585 Chris Clague London Phoenix CC VM40A 112 66 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0
586 Alex Peeke Welwyn Wheelers CC VM40A 113 65 39 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
587 Paul Jones Beeline Bicycles RT VM40A 114 62 0 0 0 0 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
588 David Goodhew North Bucks RC VM40A 115 62 48 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
589 Russell Jones Hackney GT VM40A 116 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 0 0 0 0 0
590 Joe Richardson VM40A 117 58 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 36 0 0 0 0
591 Marc Preece Royal Air Force CA VM40A 118 58 0 0 0 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
592 Michael Miach Imperial Racing Team VM40A 119 56 0 0 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
593 Daren Austin Twickenham CC VM40A 120 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55 0 0 0 0
594 Oswin Grady Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club VM40A 121 54 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0
595 Robert Corbishley Team Milton Keynes VM40A 122 53 23 0 0 0 0 0 11 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
596 Eddie Lawley VM40A 123 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 0 0
597 Steve Dunn Welwyn Wheelers CC VM40A 124 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0
598 Lee Goodman VM40A 125 50 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
599 Andy Ward Leicester Forest CC VM40A 126 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0
600 Craig Tribe Team Trident VM40A 127 47 16 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
601 Alan Coldray VM40A 128 42 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
602 Ivan Martin Team Milton Keynes VM40A 129 42 0 0 0 25 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
603 Jamie Hawthorn Corley Cycles VM40A 130 40 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
604 Jon Brewer Pedalworks Performance Team VM40A 131 40 0 0 14 19 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
605 Jamie Stockham Kettering CC VM40A 132 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
606 Richard Stephens G.S. Henley VM40A 133 37 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
607 Stephen Shipley Giro Prestige VM40A 134 35 17 0 7 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
608 Michael Pattinson Bonito Squadra Corse VM40A 135 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
609 Nicholas Hatchard G.S. Henley VM40A 136 33 12 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
610 Adam Gardner G.S. Henley VM40A 137 33 3 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
611 Andy Holt Welwyn Wheelers CC VM40A 138 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
612 Chris Morrow Pedalworks Performance Team VM40A 139 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
613 Damien Phillips G.S. Henley VM40A 140 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
614 Shane Maher Hackney GT VM40A 141 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0
615 Vincent Hancock Lovelo Cinelli RT VM40A 142 22 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
616 Chris Hewertson CC London VM40A 143 21 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
617 Andrew Murray Hemel Hempstead CC VM40A 144 15 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
618 Darren Myers Bishops Stortford CC VM40A 145 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0
619 Mark Bell Team Milton Keynes VM40A 146 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
620 Jon Wilson Team Trident VM40A 147 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
621 Peter Warwick Didcot Phoenix CC VM40A 148 8 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
622 Steve Duxbury VM40A 149 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
623 Steven Smith Hitchin Nomads CC VM40A 150 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
624 Mark Walker VM40A 151 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
625 Lilly G Leicester Forest CC U8GU 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
626 Holly Woods U8GU 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
627 Tilly McCloy (DNF) Team Milton Keynes U8GU 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
628 Marley Seago O'Sullivan U8GU 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
629 Emily James U8GU 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
630 Sienna KNEAFSEY U8GU 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
631 Holly Clark Welland Valley CC U8GU 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
632 Sofia Bednarek U8GU 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
633 Gabriella Griffin U8GU 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
634 Juliette Smith U8GU 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
635 Cecilia Linden Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club U8GU 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
636 Tilly McCloy (DNF) Team Milton Keynes U8GU 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
637 Olivia Hurford U8GU 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
638 Cecelia Linden Bedforshire Road Cycling Club U8GU 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
639 Evie Reamsbottom U8GU 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
640 Ida O'sullivan U8GU 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
641 Merle Snelson Team Milton Keynes U8GA 1 800 0 85 100 100 100 100 0 0 100 100 100 0 0 100 100
642 Katie Allsop Hillingdon Slipstreamers U8GA 2 750 100 0 0 90 90 90 0 100 0 90 90 100 0 0 0
643 Olivia Orme Team Milton Keynes U8GA 3 745 90 100 85 80 80 85 100 90 90 85 85 0 100 90 0
644 Isla Robertson Team MK U8GA 4 670 0 80 90 85 85 80 85 0 0 80 0 0 0 85 0
645 Millie Botha Team Milton Keynes U8GA 5 635 0 75 0 75 70 75 75 0 0 0 80 0 90 80 85
646 Tilly McCloy Team Milton Keynes U8GA 6 565 85 90 0 70 75 0 80 0 0 75 0 90 0 0 0
647 Georgia Coblenz Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club U8GA 7 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 90 0 85 70 0 85 0 0 0
648 Ruby O'Dell St Ives CC U8GA 8 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
649 Cecilia Linden Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club U8GA 9 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 0 0 0 0 0 0
650 Fraser Macarthur Team MK U8BU 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
651 Joshua Clark U8BU 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
652 Michael Jarratt U8BU 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
653 Daniel Holton U8BU 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
654 Charlie Gaul Rutland Rouleur U8BU 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
655 Nathan Green LBRCC U8BU 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
656 Harry Donald Leicester Forest CC U8BU 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
657 Edward Ungurs Welwyn Wheelers CC U8BU 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
658 Laurenie Atkinson Lovelo U8BU 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
659 Oliver Cebak (Please contact RTS) KCC U8BU 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
660 Harry Hayter U8BU 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
661 Oliver Clarke Freedom Tri U8BU 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
662 Edward Ungurs Welwyn Wheelers CC U8BU 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
663 Stanley Rostron U8BU 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
664 Hugo Potter U8BU 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
665 Charlie Guest U8BU 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
666 Finley Hughes Kingston Junior CC U8BU 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
667 Oliver Coe U8BU 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
668 Harry McDouglas Hodderson Tri Club U8BU 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
669 Trays Preece Smart 121 U8BU 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
670 Oliver Hawes U8BU 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
671 Tyler Dyson Leicester Forest CC U8BU 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
672 Daniel Elliott U8BU 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
673 Charile Guest Kettering CC U8BU 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
674 Kyan Chattaway (DNF) Kettering CC U8BU 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
675 Leo Amies U8BU 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
676 Stirling Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club U8BU 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
677 Mike Cousins U8BU 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
678 Daniel Elliot U8BU 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
679 Noah Seago O'Sullivan U8BU 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
680 Thomas Broadwith Arctiv Tacx RT U8BU 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
681 Tomas Bellis U8BU 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
682 Ethan Dynes Hitchin Nomads CC U8BU 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
683 Coen Clark Kettering CC U8BU 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
684 Leo Bolton U8BU 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
685 Holly Clark Welland Valley CC U8BU 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
686 Harry Smith A5 Rangers CC U8BU 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
687 Craig Edwards U8BU 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
688 Logan Ayers Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) U8BU 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
689 Oliver Cebak Kettering CC U8BU 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
690 Harry Cragg Sleaford Whls CC U8BU 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
691 Toby Gaul Rutland Rouleur U8BU 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
692 Harrison Jones U8BU 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
693 Joshua Pennington U8BU 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
694 Andrew Deathridge Welland Valley CC U8BU 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
695 Lyndon Tunnah St Neots CC U8BU 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
696 Louis Inman Bolsover & District Cycling Club U8BU 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
697 Tom Cragg Sleaford Whls CC U8BU 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
698 Oliver Coe U8BU 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
699 Edward Ungars Welwyn Wheelers U8BU 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
700 Jake Bird Kettering CC U8BA 1 790 85 90 100 100 85 0 85 90 85 100 100 100 100 100 90
701 Xavier Knott Welwyn Wheelers CC U8BA 2 750 90 85 90 0 90 90 100 100 100 90 0 85 0 85 0
702 Alarik Knox U8BA 3 735 80 80 0 90 100 100 90 85 90 85 90 90 0 80 0
703 Dylan Connall Team Milton Keynes U8BA 4 720 100 100 85 0 0 0 80 0 80 80 85 80 0 90 100
704 Haydn Connall Team Milton Keynes U8BA 5 610 75 75 70 0 0 0 75 0 75 70 80 70 0 75 85
705 Oscar Hodgson U8BA 6 230 0 0 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 75 0 75 0 0 0
706 Thomas Broadwith U8BA 7 223 0 0 75 0 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 0 0 0
707 Holly Blaxland Welwyn Wheelers CC U16GU 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
708 Rylee Wilkinson U16GU 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
709 Ellie Dilks Cycle Derby CC U16GU 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
710 Rylee Wickinson Rockingham Forest Wheelers U16GU 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
711 Rylee Wilkinson Rockingham Forest Whls U16GU 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
712 Emily Conn Palmer Park Velo RT U16GU 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
713 Lauren Higham Welwyn Wheelers CC U16GU 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
714 Naomi Holt Welwyn Wheelers CC U16GA 1 780 100 100 100 100 100 0 90 100 0 90 0 0 0 0 0
715 Freya Butler Welwyn Wheelers CC U16GA 2 770 85 90 90 0 90 90 100 0 100 0 100 100 0 0 100
716 Aimee Zygo Team Milton Keynes U16GA 3 715 90 85 85 90 85 85 85 0 90 0 90 0 0 100 0
717 Imogen Chastell Welwyn Wheelers U16GA 4 200 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0
718 Alice Mills Welwyn Wheelers CC U16GA 5 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 85 0 0 0 0 0
719 Mayson Connor (DNF) Team Milton Keynes U16BU 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
720 Benjamin Rickels U16BU 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
721 Felix Field Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) U16BU 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
722 Max Blake Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U16BU 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
723 Barney Clacy Eden Veranda Racing U16BU 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
724 Sam Skeggs (DNF) Team Corley Cycles U16BU 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
725 Aidan Kerrigan Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U16BU 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
726 Edward Woodward Mi Racing Academy U16BU 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
727 Gabriel Banner Prestige U16BU 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
728 Benjamin Rickels Hitchin Nomads CC U16BU 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
729 Max Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U16BU 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
730 Noah Tresham Team Corley Cyclers U16BU 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
731 Charles Rollins Hillingdon Slipstreamers U16BU 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
732 Charles Rollins Hillingdon Slipstreamers U16BU 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
733 Ben Hoyle HKR XC Team U16BU 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
734 Sam Bishop Charlotteville CC U16BU 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
735 Nathan Gibson St Ives CC U16BU 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
736 Nathan Woodhouse LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) U16BU 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
737 Joseph Bennett Welwyn Wheelers U16BU 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
738 Charles Rollins (DNS) Hillingdon Slipstreamers U16BU 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
739 Nathan Woodhouse U16BU 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
740 Charles Rollins Hillingdon Slipstreamers U16BU 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
741 Will Gell U16BU 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
742 Arthur Boulton Palmer Park Velo RT U16BU 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
743 William Gell U16BU 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
744 Lewis Muncaster (DNF) Team Milton Keynes U16BU 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
745 Matthew Cave Team Milton Keynes U16BU 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
746 Matt Watson Verulam CC U16BU 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
747 Jack Parrish Ipswich Bicycle Club U16BU 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
748 Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC U16BA 1 790 100 100 0 0 100 0 100 0 0 100 0 90 100 100 0
749 Archie Peet Team Milton Keynes U16BA 2 720 75 85 0 100 0 100 0 75 85 80 0 85 85 0 100
750 Joseph Bennett Welwyn Wheelers CC U16BA 3 705 0 0 85 0 70 0 75 80 90 85 100 80 90 90 85
751 Aran Martin Team Corley Cycles U16BA 4 680 68 0 90 85 80 0 80 90 0 90 0 75 0 0 90
752 Lewis Muncaster Team Milton Keynes U16BA 5 650 70 80 80 80 68 90 70 0 80 75 0 70 80 85 0
753 Sam Skeggs Team Corley Cycles U16BA 6 535 80 0 0 75 90 0 90 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
754 Mayson Connor Team Milton Keynes U16BA 7 500 0 0 75 68 66 0 68 0 75 0 0 68 0 80 0
755 Riley Searle Team Corley Cycles U16BA 8 365 0 90 100 90 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
756 Noah Tresham Team Corley Cycles U16BA 9 351 0 75 0 70 0 0 66 0 70 70 0 0 0 0 0
757 Charlie Stockham Kettering CC U16BA 10 280 0 0 0 66 0 0 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 75 75
758 Oliver Knight Team Corley Cycles U16BA 11 255 85 0 0 0 0 0 85 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
759 Tom Couzens Zappi's Cycling Club U16BA 12 190 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0
760 Rizwan Hameed Hillingdon Slipstreamers U16BA 13 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 90 0 0 0 80
761 Jonny Crabtree Kettering CC U16BA 14 132 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 0 0 0 0 0 0
762 Oisin Murphy Hillingdon Slipstreamers U16BA 15 130 66 0 0 0 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
763 Euan Backus Zappi's Cycling Club U16BA 16 75 0 0 0 0 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
764 Nick Day Team Milton Keynes U16BA 17 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 0 0 0 0 0
765 Abby Old Hillingdon Slipstreamers U14GU 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
766 Eva McCabe Welwyn Wheelers CC U14GU 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
767 Lucy Buckley Cycle Derby CC U14GU 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
768 Hannah Paice (DNF) Twickenham CC U14GU 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
769 Beatrice Pauley (DNF) St Ives CC U14GU 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
770 Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U14GU 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
771 Emily Morris Charlotteville CC U14GU 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
772 George Gould Hillingdon Triathletes U14GU 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
773 Hannah Paice U14GU 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
774 Eva McCabe U14GU 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
775 Beatrice Pauley St Ives CC U14GA 1 770 90 90 90 100 0 0 85 100 100 85 0 85 100 0 100
776 Ellen Bennett Welwyn Wheelers CC U14GA 2 740 0 0 80 0 85 0 90 90 90 90 100 90 90 100 90
777 Molli Keenor Team Milton Keynes U14GA 3 715 85 85 85 90 90 0 100 0 0 80 90 0 85 90 0
778 Bethany Spencer Kettering CC U14GA 4 490 0 0 75 85 80 0 0 0 85 0 0 0 80 85 0
779 Molly Marriott Welwyn Wheelers CC U14GA 5 485 0 80 0 0 0 90 80 0 0 70 85 0 0 80 0
780 Amelia Cox Bicester Millennium CC U14GA 6 485 0 100 100 0 100 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 85
781 Hannah Paice Kingston Junior Cycle Club U14GA 7 395 0 0 70 0 0 85 0 0 80 0 80 80 0 0 0
782 Millie Couzens Zappi's Cycling Club U14GA 8 200 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0
783 Abby Old Hillingdon Slipstreamers U14GA 9 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
784 Eva McCabe Welwyn Wheelers CC U14GA 10 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 75 0 0 0 0 0
785 Joseph Walton (DNF) Team Milton Keynes U14BU 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
786 Frankie Snell U14BU 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
787 Ewan Berry Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com U14BU 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
788 Angus Lawrence St Ives CC U14BU 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
789 Frankie Snell U14BU 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
790 Oliver Griggs Hub Vélo U14BU 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
791 James Baylis Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club U14BU 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
792 Sullivan Berry Redditch Road U14BU 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
793 William Hunt Heanor Clarion CC U14BU 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
794 William Shield Summit MTB U14BU 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
795 Maximus Walling Leicester Forest CC U14BU 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
796 Ben Brant Welland Valley CC U14BU 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
797 Teddy Brunt U14BU 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
798 Max Jackson Welwyn Wheelers /DNF U14BU 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
799 Charlie Crabtree (DNF) Kettering CC U14BU 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
800 Samuel Howes Sleaford Whls CC U14BU 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
801 Toby Kershaw Pedalsport Cycling Club U14BU 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
802 Archie Foulkes Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) U14BU 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
803 Thomas Ayers Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) U14BU 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
804 Max Falkner U14BU 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
805 Oscar Smith U14BU 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
806 Alfie Duckett Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) U14BU 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
807 Felix Clacy Chapel Tristars U14BU 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
808 Benjamin Stamp(DNF) Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U14BU 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
809 Michael Sumner Welwyn Wheelers CC U14BU 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
810 James Baylis Beds Roads Cycling Club U14BU 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
811 Stirling Green U14BU 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
812 James Montagu (DNF) Hillingdon Slipstreamers U14BU 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
813 Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC /DNF U14BU 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
814 Tom Stringer Hillingdon Slipstreamers U14BU 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
815 Benjamin Stamp Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U14BU 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
816 Edward Jolliffe U14BU 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
817 Frankie Snell Hillingdon Triathletes U14BU 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
818 Jack Nivers U14BU 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
819 George Gould Hillingdon Slipstreamers U14BU 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
820 Frankie Snell Hillingdon Triathletes U14BU 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
821 Archie Foulkes (DNF) Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) U14BU 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
822 Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstream U14BU 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
823 Frankie Snell Hillingdon Triathletes U14BU 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
824 James Baylis (DNF) Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club U14BU 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
825 Kian Traynor Welland Valley CC U14BU 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
826 Jake Stewart U14BU 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
827 Tom Blake Cambridge Triathlon Club U14BU 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
828 Sam Daniels Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) U14BU 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
829 Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC U14BA 1 790 100 0 0 0 100 0 100 0 0 100 0 100 100 100 90
830 Joel Corbishley Team Milton Keynes U14BA 2 760 90 100 0 100 90 0 90 0 100 0 100 90 0 90 85
831 Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC U14BA 3 730 0 90 100 0 85 0 80 100 85 90 90 80 90 85 80
832 Joshua Brown Kettering CC U14BA 4 685 80 80 85 90 75 0 75 90 80 80 0 70 75 66 100
833 Jude Chamberlain Team Milton Keynes U14BA 5 675 85 85 90 85 80 0 70 85 75 85 0 0 80 0 0
834 Pierre Botha Team Milton Keynes U14BA 6 625 70 70 75 80 68 100 66 0 70 75 85 66 66 70 66
835 George Gould Hillingdon Triathletes U14BA 7 597 0 0 0 0 0 90 0 80 66 70 80 68 68 75 64
836 James Montagu Hillingdon Slipstreamers U14BA 8 570 64 68 70 68 64 85 64 75 0 66 0 64 70 68 62
837 Finley Isaac Kettering CC U14BA 9 518 62 62 0 66 0 0 60 70 62 64 70 62 62 0 0
838 Joseph Walton Team Milton Keynes U14BA 10 425 66 0 80 75 0 0 68 0 68 0 0 0 0 0 68
839 Tom Sharples Welwyn Wheelers CC U14BA 11 420 0 0 0 0 0 0 85 0 90 0 0 85 85 0 75
840 Ewan Grady Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club U14BA 12 324 0 66 68 0 62 0 0 0 64 0 0 0 64 0 0
841 Jack Hartrey U14BA 13 289 68 0 0 0 66 80 0 0 0 0 75 0 0 0 0
842 James Baylis Bedfordshire Road CC U14BA 14 256 0 64 0 70 60 0 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
843 Gareth Davies Didcot Phoenix CC U14BA 15 230 0 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 75 0 80 0
844 Charlie Crabtree Kettering CC U14BA 16 188 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 68 0 0 0 0 0
845 Benjamin Hinchliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC U14BA 17 145 75 0 0 0 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
846 Edward Hopkins The MI Racing Academy U14BA 18 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
847 Maizie Ross Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) /DNF U12GU 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
848 Kate Worthington U12GU 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
849 Martha Smith U12GU 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
850 Bethany-Ann Jackson Leicester Forest CC U12GU 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
851 Caitlin Loveless (DNF) Hillingdon Slipstreamers U12GU 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
852 Talia Thompson (DNF) U12GU 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
853 Lucy Kalabza Hemmel U12GU 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
854 Libby Bell Leicester Forest CC U12GU 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
855 Larissa Campbell (DNF) U12GU 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
856 Beth Bennett Welwyn Wheelers U12GU 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
857 Faye Connor Team Milton Keynes U12GU 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0