Mini tri 2015 Serie

Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Mar 28 Apr 11 May 02 May 16
1 Anders Nyberg ninjas.dk M 1 1000 250 250 250 250
2 Flemming Bjerregaard M 2 890 210 220 230 230
3 Alexander Karlsson /tri club denmark M 3 820 205 205 205 205
4 Peter Baade Furesø Tri Team M 4 719 176 171 182 190
5 Kirstine Færch Tri Club Danmark K 1 718 172 178 184 184
6 Henrik Ammitzbøll Petersen Furesø Tri Team M 5 710 178 167 180 185
7 Morten Krusaa /tri-club denmark M 6 695 164 184 147 200
8 Mia Mørkeby Johnsen ALOT K 2 690 167 166 177 180
9 Frederic Maigaard /tri club denmark M 7 665 230 215 0 220
10 Kaspian Jensen Mærsk IF M 8 664 166 156 161 181
11 Linda Hansen Puls3060 K 3 649 153 152 169 175
12 Brian Baadsager Roskilde Tri M 9 640 220 210 0 210
13 Kenneth Wils M 10 619 135 142 165 177
14 Jesper Holmsgaard Tri Club Denmark M 11 599 184 195 220 0
15 Jesper Nygaard M 12 567 182 190 195 0
16 Michael Boye Christensen Trinord M 13 564 179 185 200 0
17 Mikkel Toke Bendix Poulsen roskilde tri M 14 563 185 0 183 195
18 Nadia puukka Tornøe K 4 558 118 121 151 168
19 Louise Gaardsdal Lauridsen /tri club Danmark K 5 555 125 119 145 166
20 Christian Ank Jensen /Tri Club Denmark M 15 551 180 181 190 0
21 Lars Madsen Tri4 M 16 548 103 230 0 215
22 Peter Juel Jensen M 17 546 181 180 185 0
23 Cristian Ponce /tri club denmark M 18 509 160 0 178 171
24 Stefan Holm Olesen M 19 509 163 164 0 182
25 Peter Rona Tri club denmark M 20 499 165 159 175 0
26 Sofie Lionett /tri club denmark K 6 493 150 0 167 176
27 Dan stig Jensen M 21 485 155 154 176 0
28 Rasmus Skov Tri4 M 22 484 0 144 162 178
29 Thomas Møller tri club M 23 484 154 147 0 183
30 Thomas Hjort Lykke M 24 471 152 149 170 0
31 Susan Holm Tri Club Denmark K 7 457 145 146 166 0
32 Henrik Heidelbach M 25 440 143 139 158 0
33 Elo Andersen Uno-x sport M 26 440 147 134 159 0
34 Anne-Ditte Termannsen K 8 438 129 137 0 172
35 Mette Louise Brix /Tri Club Denmark K 9 431 138 133 160 0
36 Henrik If Jensen OOB M 27 425 116 136 0 173
37 Laura Fraas Johnsen Tri Klub Danmark K 10 423 137 122 164 0
38 Mette Wulff Schulze Team Bettertraining K 11 412 128 128 156 0
39 Mikkel If Hansen /tri club danmark M 28 405 190 0 215 0
40 Gitte Olling Nygaard K 12 389 119 116 154 0
41 Pia Nørregaard Tri Club Denmark K 13 385 114 118 153 0
42 Anders Rørbæk Hellerup CK M 29 383 183 200 0 0
43 René Grøn /tri club denmark M 30 376 115 115 146 0
44 Dorthe Beck K 14 375 111 112 152 0
45 Natasja Hovmand K 15 359 108 107 144 0
46 Thomas Gammelvind tri club denmark M 31 357 175 182 0 0
47 Casper Sparholt tri club M 32 353 0 179 174 0
48 Lasse Homann M 33 351 168 183 0 0
49 Kasper Krogshave M 34 349 174 175 0 0
50 Michael Dahl M 35 346 177 169 0 0
51 Simon Lindahl Andersen Tri club denmark/ Team Bearnaise M 36 346 173 173 0 0
52 Morten Egeskov Slagelse triatlon klub M 37 346 0 165 181 0
53 Christian Haslund Furesø Tri Team M 38 345 171 174 0 0
54 Sanne Røhe Trinord K 16 339 169 170 0 0
55 Lasse Reenberg Tri Club Denmark M 39 334 161 0 173 0
56 Christian Larsen Tri-Club Danmark M 40 332 0 161 171 0
57 Morten Frandsen AH 76 M 41 332 170 162 0 0
58 Adam Forsting M 42 330 151 0 0 179
59 Henrik Ludvig Nutramino M 43 318 0 150 168 0
60 Heidi Skriver Tri club denmark K 17 317 0 0 150 167
61 Malte Lisberg Jensen M 44 316 159 157 0 0
62 Mette Lizzi Jørgensen /tri club denmark K 18 315 162 153 0 0
63 Christian Thrane Sørensen Tri club denmark M 45 313 158 155 0 0
64 Jørgen Petersen M 46 312 149 0 163 0
65 Anders Bjerregaard Tri Club Denmark M 47 304 132 172 0 0
66 Trine Storm tri club DK K 19 299 148 151 0 0
67 Christina Alhede /tri-club.dk K 20 296 0 141 155 0
68 Malene Rolsted Team Rolsted K 21 286 0 117 0 169
69 Marie Modahl Carlsen Langgarverne K 22 284 0 127 157 0
70 Rune Hansen Team Rolsted M 48 283 0 113 0 170
71 Louise Bangsgaard /tri club denmark K 23 281 133 148 0 0
72 Laila Gammelvind Tri club denmark K 24 278 140 138 0 0
73 Hervør Lykke Olsen K 25 276 141 135 0 0
74 Morten Lassen M 49 275 130 145 0 0
75 Camilla Bom Roskilde Tri K 26 271 142 129 0 0
76 Christina Vestergaard Tri Club DK K 27 269 126 143 0 0
77 Stefan Smith M 50 268 136 132 0 0
78 Allan Lund Christiansen Tri club denmark M 51 264 104 160 0 0
79 Jesper Leedgaard /Tri Club Denmark M 52 262 139 123 0 0
80 Anne Limschou K 28 261 131 130 0 0
81 Kasper Hemmingsen /Triclubdenmark M 53 260 120 140 0 0
82 Christoffer Mortensen M 54 259 134 125 0 0
83 Bente Arboe Tri-club.dk K 29 259 0 110 149 0
84 Bolette Marx Dam Karlslunde Tri K 30 257 109 0 148 0
85 Julie Gjettermann Knudsen Tri Club Denmark K 31 252 121 131 0 0
86 Max Olsen M 55 250 124 126 0 0
87 Britta Olsen K 32 224 113 111 0 0
88 Zuzette Ransby /Tri Club DK K 33 219 110 109 0 0
89 Heidi Lassen K 34 215 107 108 0 0
90 Martin Nymann Roskilde tri M 56 215 215 0 0 0
91 Filippo Cavalca /tri club denmark M 57 210 0 0 210 0
92 Nicolas Sroczynski M 58 200 200 0 0 0
93 Marcus Clarén /Tri Club Denmark M 59 195 195 0 0 0
94 Tina Bjerregaard Køge tri team K 35 179 0 0 179 0
95 Peter Simonsen /tri club denmark M 60 177 0 177 0 0
96 Mellanie Vendt ALOT K 36 176 0 176 0 0
97 Peter Poulsen Tri Club Dk M 61 174 0 0 0 174
98 René Grann M 62 172 0 0 172 0
99 Dines Justesen /tri club denmark M 63 168 0 168 0 0
100 Denise Lund Abrahamsen /tri club denmark K 37 165 0 0 0 165
101 Mikkel Skjold Pedersen Tri club Danmark M 64 163 0 163 0 0
102 Henriette Emborg K 38 158 0 158 0 0
103 Ole Bagger Tri Club Denmark M 65 157 157 0 0 0
104 Lars Christian Robl Skovshoved Tri M 66 156 156 0 0 0
105 Mikkel Toft Schwarz SigmaTri Ungdom M 67 146 146 0 0 0
106 Cecilie Breinholdt Skelmose K 39 144 144 0 0 0
107 Minela Drljevic Tri Club Denmark K 40 127 127 0 0 0
108 Kristian Lind Hovedstadens Svømmeklub M 68 124 0 124 0 0
109 Julie Fjendbo Jørgensen Fjendbo K 41 123 123 0 0 0
110 Pia Laursen K 42 122 122 0 0 0
111 Lisette Elisberg Hansen Triton K 43 120 0 120 0 0
112 Jeanette Braad /tri Club denmark K 44 117 117 0 0 0
113 Martin Baunø Nielsen M 69 114 0 114 0 0
114 Anne Toft Schwarz K 45 112 112 0 0 0
115 Gunver Justesen K 46 106 0 106 0 0
116 Heidi Heidelbach K 47 106 106 0 0 0
117 Sidsel Høpner Tri Club Danmark K 48 105 105 0 0 0