Chrono Cup

Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Apr 14 Apr 28 May 12 May 26
1 Bo Vestergaard Furesø cykelklub H40 1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Skipper Hermansen H 1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hong Suong Han DK3650Cycling H 2 0 0 0 0 0
4 Søren Aagaard H40 2 0 0 0 0 0
5 Jeppe Jensen ABC H40 3 0 0 0 0 0
6 Michael Barfoed ABC H40 4 0 0 0 0 0
7 Michael Boye Christensen H 3 0 0 0 0 0
8 Bent Rasmussen ACK H50 1 0 0 0 0 0
9 Cathrine Grage Sydkysten Cycling D 1 0 0 0 0 0
10 Magnus Machldt H 4 0 0 0 0 0
11 Kenneth Kromann-Bach Kringleridderne H40 5 0 0 0 0 0
12 Palle Nordahl H 5 0 0 0 0 0
13 Tommy Moberg Nielsen Sydkysten Cycling H 6 0 0 0 0 0
14 Jannie Holm Lauridsen D40 1 0 0 0 0 0
15 Carsten Frank H40 6 0 0 0 0 0
16 Morten Risbjerg rcr/ tempo cykler H 7 0 0 0 0 0
17 Jimmy Bredow Tri4 H40 7 0 0 0 0 0
18 Kenneth Bendtsen Sydkystens Cycling H40 8 0 0 0 0 0
19 Stig Langeskov Petersen Kringleridderne H40 9 0 0 0 0 0
20 Emil Dam Sørensen Team Soigneur - FBL H 8 0 0 0 0 0
21 Lars Bryde velopress H50 2 0 0 0 0 0
22 Peter Hægg Hansen ABC H50 3 0 0 0 0 0
23 Ken Hansen PI København H 9 0 0 0 0 0
24 Håkan Johansson CK Fix Helsingborg H50 4 0 0 0 0 0
25 Rene Andersen Tri4 H 10 0 0 0 0 0
26 Morten Schnell Lauritzen Steenberg Cycling H40 10 0 0 0 0 0
27 Kenneth Madsen H 11 0 0 0 0 0
28 Late-entry H 12 0 0 0 0 0
29 Peter S. Hansen PI København H 13 0 0 0 0 0
30 Philip Noel FBL H50 5 0 0 0 0 0
31 Steen Larsen Hvidovre CK H40 11 0 0 0 0 0
32 Carsten Bistrup H40 12 0 0 0 0 0
33 Peter Jensen amager cr H50 6 0 0 0 0 0
34 Anders Sørensen Amager CR H50 7 0 0 0 0 0
35 Karina Birch Johannesen VHG-CYKELSPORT D40 2 0 0 0 0 0
36 Bent Kattrup Birkerød BC H40 13 0 0 0 0 0
37 Andreas Rasmussen Orbea Racing - RMK H 14 0 0 0 0 0
38 Rasmus Kehler H 15 0 0 0 0 0
39 Mikkel Bjerg Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior H 16 0 0 0 0 0
40 Timothy B Hansen DCR Ballerup H 17 0 0 0 0 0
41 Nikolaj Meyland-Smith CKC H 18 0 0 0 0 0
42 Michael Buck Kesby Varmepumperiet H40 14 0 0 0 0 0
43 Lennart Johansen CC Grøndal - Glasklart.dk H40 15 0 0 0 0 0
44 Janni Bormann Sydkystens Cycling D50 1 0 0 0 0 0
45 Henrik Andersen H40 16 0 0 0 0 0
46 Diego Mortensen Hillerød Fysioterapi og træningscenter H 19 0 0 0 0 0
47 Carsten Machholdt Hvidovre CK H40 17 0 0 0 0 0
48 Kristian Kaimer Eriksen CK Fix H 20 0 0 0 0 0
49 Christian Ballund H40 18 0 0 0 0 0
50 Søren Birkebæk tri club denmark H 21 0 0 0 0 0
51 Lars Lindemose DCR Ballerup H40 19 0 0 0 0 0
52 Carsten Lindblad H 22 0 0 0 0 0
53 Søren Stingsted Kløverne H 23 0 0 0 0 0
54 Johan Frandsen H40 20 0 0 0 0 0
55 Lasse Jakobsen ABC H 24 0 0 0 0 0
56 Patrick Seemann Arrogant Assholes of Anarchy H 25 0 0 0 0 0
57 Lars Carstensen H 26 0 0 0 0 0
58 Christian Orry Andersen Tri4 H 27 0 0 0 0 0
59 Henrik Kunnerup Cyklubben Stevns H 28 0 0 0 0 0
60 Sebastian Percy-Smith Tri4 H 29 0 0 0 0 0
61 Sebastian Hartvigsen H 30 0 0 0 0 0
62 Skipper Hermansen H 31 0 0 0 0 0
63 Jacob Lorenzen CC Hillerød H40 21 0 0 0 0 0
64 Christian Kämmerer DMK H40 22 0 0 0 0 0
65 Josefine Huitfeldt TRI4 D 2 0 0 0 0 0
66 Bjarke Thyrrestrup H 32 0 0 0 0 0
67 Povl Aage Karslunde Tri H40 23 0 0 0 0 0
68 Lasse Bull SemiProTour H 33 0 0 0 0 0
69 Jan Koc Cortado CC H 34 0 0 0 0 0
70 Daniel Hartvig H 35 0 0 0 0 0
71 Heine Vinding H 36 0 0 0 0 0
72 Rolf Kjøller ABC H40 24 0 0 0 0 0
73 Kai Damberg ACK H50 8 0 0 0 0 0
74 Viggo Petersen birkerød H50 9 0 0 0 0 0
75 F Thestrup DBC H50 10 0 0 0 0 0
76 Mikal J team tix H50 11 0 0 0 0 0
77 Anders Rørbæk Lapio H 37 0 0 0 0 0
78 Jørn Heilberg Tri4 H40 25 0 0 0 0 0
79 Sonny Korte TRi-X14 H40 26 0 0 0 0 0
80 Martin Lund FBL H 38 0 0 0 0 0
81 Julius Johansen CC Hillerød H 39 0 0 0 0 0
82 Ulrik Oldenburg HYDRO-CON/Trinord H 40 0 0 0 0 0
83 Christian Schwartz Team Synergy Cycling H40 27 0 0 0 0 0
84 Dan Møller H40 28 0 0 0 0 0
85 Christopher Wolfgang Thomas DCR Ballerup H 41 0 0 0 0 0
86 Rass Gottschalck Tri4 - proof of life H 42 0 0 0 0 0
87 Mikal J team tix H40 29 0 0 0 0 0
88 Jens-Christian Olsen DI-Teknik A/S H40 30 0 0 0 0 0
89 Martin Toft H 43 0 0 0 0 0
90 Bent Ovesen SMEDEN H40 31 0 0 0 0 0
91 Rikke Lønne D 3 0 0 0 0 0
92 Christian Flintrup H 44 0 0 0 0 0
93 Peter Buhl Jensen VCMO H 45 0 0 0 0 0
94 Thomas Schou FBL H40 32 0 0 0 0 0
95 Robin Perers BestBrains H40 33 0 0 0 0 0
96 Joen von Chilgenbach TRI4 H 46 0 0 0 0 0
97 Jeanne Kramp Team Synergy Cycling D40 3 0 0 0 0 0
98 Torben Hansen CC hillerød H40 34 0 0 0 0 0
99 Morten Larsen Tri4 H 47 0 0 0 0 0
100 Carsten Christensen O.T.W.B H40 35 0 0 0 0 0
101 Kai Damberg ACK H40 36 0 0 0 0 0
102 Kåre Brink Fin form Cycling H40 37 0 0 0 0 0
103 Thomas Kyng ABC H40 38 0 0 0 0 0
104 Anders Krøll Team Synergy Cycling H40 39 0 0 0 0 0
105 Martin Hammer Larsen Team Vivelo-IBTisolering H 48 0 0 0 0 0
106 Anders Friis H40 40 0 0 0 0 0
107 Tim Bendtsen Sydkysten cycling H 49 0 0 0 0 0
108 Lasse Nielsen LCC H 50 0 0 0 0 0
109 Niels Damkær AvFusion Videokonference H50 12 0 0 0 0 0
110 Tonny Jensen Team Confidence H40 41 0 0 0 0 0
111 Martin Hansen amager cr H 51 0 0 0 0 0
112 Simon Frederiksen KTK86 H 52 0 0 0 0 0
113 Christian Haslund Hillerød CC H 53 0 0 0 0 0
114 Henrik Panton VCMO cykelmotion H40 42 0 0 0 0 0
115 Emil Wang Team ABC Elite H 54 0 0 0 0 0
116 Mathias Skov-Jensen FBL H 55 0 0 0 0 0
117 Emil Villadsen Tri4 H 56 0 0 0 0 0
118 Kristoffer Damberg ABC H 57 0 0 0 0 0
119 Steen Hasselbalch H40 43 0 0 0 0 0
120 Tommy Sejdenfaden ACR H50 13 0 0 0 0 0
121 Simon Hansen Ølsnedkeren H 58 0 0 0 0 0