PPC KREMETART 2014 - 175km

GC

# Name Team Category GC Jun 07 Jun 07 Jun 07
1 HB Kruger Bonitas pro cycling ELM 04:22:03 01:15:22 01:31:55 01:34:45
2 David Maree Team abantu ELM 04:22:03 01:15:22 01:31:55 01:34:45
3 Calvin Beneke Europcar ELM 04:22:07 01:15:20 01:31:55 01:34:52
4 Selaotswe Tlhakuli Saaf champs ELM 04:22:49 01:16:07 01:31:55 01:34:46
5 Nolan Hoffman Team abantu ELM 04:22:54 01:16:07 01:31:55 01:34:51
6 MORNE VAN NIEKERK Abantu ELM 04:26:07 01:16:57 01:32:17 01:36:52
7 MYLES VAN MUSSCHENBROEK Team abantu ELM 04:32:27 01:17:00 01:34:49 01:40:37
8 Ian Pienaar Europcar ELM 04:34:14 01:16:57 01:32:38 01:44:39
9 FRANCO FERREIRA Complete cyclist SVM 04:38:18 01:19:52 01:29:45 01:48:41
10 Paul Klimczak Complete cyclist SVM 04:38:55 01:20:23 01:29:47 01:48:44
11 Steve Cooke Complete cyclist SVM 04:38:55 01:20:24 01:29:47 01:48:43
12 Carl Lotter Edenglen cycling club SVM 04:39:00 01:20:25 01:29:47 01:48:47
13 Petri Strydom Ownsurance/clover SVM 04:39:13 01:20:45 01:29:45 01:48:42
14 Stefan Oberholzer Velo SVM 04:39:14 01:20:45 01:29:47 01:48:41
15 Daniel Alikisente Velo SVM 04:40:38 01:22:19 01:29:47 01:48:32
16 Wade Tandy Germiston wheelers ELM 04:40:45 01:16:58 01:34:49 01:48:58
17 JOHAN DEYSEL Select cycling club SVM 04:42:15 01:23:46 01:29:45 01:48:43
18 Tefo Mosia Maluti cycling club ELM 04:42:17 01:16:59 01:50:16 01:35:02
19 Abel Nero De Almeida Team sugar rush SVM 04:44:06 01:22:19 01:29:50 01:51:57
20 Rafikh Ismail M ELM 04:44:43 01:16:57 01:50:29 01:37:16
21 Marthinus Steyn Outriders SVM 04:44:45 01:22:18 01:29:50 01:52:37
22 Johan van der Werff Tcs SVM 04:44:46 01:22:19 01:29:49 01:52:37
23 Hanroux du Plooy Tcs SVM 04:44:47 01:22:19 01:29:50 01:52:37
24 Corne van Deventer Saaf champs ELM 04:45:18 01:19:59 01:34:50 01:50:28
25 Grant Johnson Greenstone wheelers SVM 04:45:20 01:22:23 01:29:55 01:53:01
26 Ryan Durrant Complete cyclist SVM 04:45:35 01:22:21 01:29:49 01:53:25
27 Morne Groenewald Greenstone wheelers SVM 04:45:54 01:22:22 01:29:50 01:53:42
28 Tinus Scheepers Gary beneke dimension data VM 04:45:57 01:18:32 01:39:37 01:47:47
29 Stefano Madies Gary beneke dimension data VM 04:45:59 01:18:30 01:39:35 01:47:53
30 Greg Wittstock Club100 VM 04:46:57 01:18:35 01:39:37 01:48:44
31 Mario Ferreira Tzaneen cycling VM 04:47:18 01:19:58 01:39:35 01:47:45
32 Julien Van der Pluym Velo VM 04:47:46 01:19:59 01:39:37 01:48:09
33 Steven Holm Gary beneke dimension data SVM 04:48:06 01:22:23 01:29:50 01:55:52
34 Frans Hansen VM 04:48:13 01:19:57 01:39:37 01:48:38
35 Martin Pretorius 32gi VM 04:48:14 01:19:56 01:39:37 01:48:40
36 Terence Temlett Ownsurance/clover SVM 04:48:36 01:22:17 01:30:01 01:56:17
37 Cor Lombaard/ Lionel Scholtz TM 04:48:48 01:19:51 01:33:15 01:55:42
38 George De Gouveia/ Patricia Barradas Edenglen cycling club TX 04:48:53 01:19:53 01:33:15 01:55:45
39 Casper Moodie Bionic TM 04:49:00 01:19:54 01:33:22 01:55:43
40 Bruce CA Ellison City cycling VM 04:49:52 01:21:36 01:39:37 01:48:39
41 Peter Marais Velo VM 04:49:55 01:19:56 01:39:37 01:50:21
42 Hein Meyer Mr price VM 04:49:56 01:21:37 01:39:38 01:48:40
43 Thys Blom Outriders SVM 04:50:07 01:24:59 01:31:42 01:53:26
44 Stuart Fitzpatrick Europcar ELM 04:50:15 01:16:59 01:34:49 01:58:26
45 Danie Hattingh Independen entry VM 04:50:27 01:19:58 01:39:37 01:50:51
46 George Lambert-Porter Cyclelab SVM 04:50:33 01:26:38 01:31:05 01:52:49
47 Anja Rijnsburger/ Lionel Moolman Bionic TX 04:50:46 01:23:24 01:33:16 01:54:05
48 Lourens Keyter Club du cirque VM 04:50:48 01:21:37 01:39:41 01:49:29
49 Craig Ogilvy Complete cyclist VM 04:50:50 01:19:57 01:39:35 01:51:17
50 Johan Stroh Psycle maniacs VM 04:51:42 01:21:36 01:39:38 01:50:26
51 Conray Ras Newcastle wheelers VM 04:51:52 01:21:37 01:39:38 01:50:37
52 Thomas Truscott Germiston wheeler ocean basket 40 VM 04:52:21 01:21:38 01:39:41 01:51:01
53 Dean Schenkl Cyclelab SVM 04:53:00 01:23:45 01:29:50 01:59:24
54 Jan Snoer Dozer VM 04:53:34 01:19:57 01:39:35 01:54:01
55 Roy Brennon VM 04:54:09 01:24:02 01:39:38 01:50:27
56 NICO GELDENHUYS P SVM 04:54:12 01:22:21 01:31:28 02:00:23
57 Nicholas Stone/ Richard Stone Edenglen cycling club TM 04:54:12 01:25:14 01:33:15 01:55:43
58 Abraham c Hattingh Cyclelab VM 04:54:14 01:21:35 01:39:39 01:53:00
59 Werner Heinrich Germiston wheeler ocean basket 40 VM 04:54:16 01:19:56 01:39:35 01:54:45
60 Pieter Avenant Lenmed cycling club SVM 04:54:53 01:22:20 01:29:49 02:02:44
61 Michael Wood Cyclelab SVM 04:55:29 01:25:00 01:34:43 01:55:46
62 Wicus Lombard Velo SVM 04:55:32 01:22:22 01:31:22 02:01:48
63 Hannes Wessels Tcs SVM 04:55:39 01:22:22 01:29:49 02:03:27
64 Heino van Zyl Complete cyclist SVM 04:55:55 01:22:22 01:33:05 02:00:28
65 Robert-John Marshall Cyclelab SVM 04:56:00 01:22:22 01:31:42 02:01:56
66 Bryne Forgey Dozer VM 04:56:47 01:21:36 01:39:35 01:55:36
67 Andre Taylor Velo VM 04:57:06 01:25:42 01:39:35 01:51:48
68 Neil Trueman Cyclelab VM 04:57:07 01:25:40 01:39:38 01:51:48
69 Gavin Mackintosh/ Rose Mackintosh Makatini TX 04:57:32 01:23:24 01:33:16 02:00:51
70 Charles Steyn VM 04:58:23 01:21:35 01:39:54 01:56:54
71 Garron Mosley SVM 04:58:40 01:26:22 01:37:03 01:55:14
72 GRANT KERR/ Judith Kerr Gary beneke dimension data TX 04:59:29 01:27:08 01:33:19 01:59:01
73 David Price Edenglen cycling club SVM 04:59:42 01:25:00 01:29:47 02:04:54
74 Ara Monadjem 4eva cycling VM 05:00:07 01:25:40 01:39:41 01:54:45
75 Miguel Dos Santos Club100 SVM 05:00:14 01:22:22 01:29:50 02:08:02
76 Roger Rusch Edenglen cycling club VM 05:00:53 01:28:14 01:39:38 01:53:00
77 Chaunce Slabbert Activatedrinks pro team ELM 05:00:59 01:16:57 01:34:49 02:09:12
78 HENDRY JOHNSON Cyclelab MM 05:01:01 01:26:36 01:39:39 01:54:45
79 Marius h Stevens Phakisa VM 05:01:51 01:24:03 01:39:39 01:58:09
80 Sarel Lubbe SVM 05:02:01 01:22:22 01:34:07 02:05:32
81 Gerhard J Wessels/ Riekie Wessels TX 05:02:06 01:25:15 01:33:16 02:03:35
82 Pierre Veldtmann Lowveld chaingang VM 05:02:29 01:24:04 01:39:43 01:58:41
83 Hendrik Van Huyssteen/ Petra van Huyssteen Select cycling club TX 05:02:45 01:28:29 01:33:25 02:00:51
84 Sean Wheeler Germiston wheeler ocean basket 40 VM 05:02:46 01:28:01 01:39:41 01:55:04
85 Alex J Willemse Greenstone wheelers SVM 05:02:57 01:26:40 01:31:05 02:05:12
86 Luis Jardim Team sugar rush (velo) VM 05:03:07 01:24:03 01:39:35 01:59:28
87 Johannes Louw Cyclelab johannesburg VM 05:03:16 01:26:38 01:39:40 01:56:57
88 Nicky Greyling Velo VM 05:03:44 01:25:42 01:39:44 01:58:18
89 Shane Brown Luso vets 50 MM 05:04:07 01:21:25 01:47:02 01:55:39
90 Jose M Antunes Select cycling club MM 05:04:08 01:21:25 01:47:03 01:55:39
91 Chris Van Rooyen Velo VM 05:04:22 01:21:37 01:39:44 02:03:00
92 Jaco Van Wyk Europcar ELM 05:04:49 01:16:58 01:40:08 02:07:43
93 Hennie De Kock Cyclelab johannesburg VM 05:05:10 01:26:38 01:39:39 01:58:52
94 Chris I Nicholson COM 05:06:00 01:13:17 01:44:15 02:08:27
95 Fred Venter Luso vets 50 MM 05:06:08 01:24:10 01:46:18 01:55:39
96 Adriaan Grobbelaar/ Ozzie Ferreira Edenglen cycling club TM 05:06:30 01:30:14 01:33:19 02:02:56
97 Ricardo Gutierrez Cyclelab VM 05:06:43 01:26:37 01:39:44 02:00:21
98 Adriaan Beukes Phakisa MM 05:06:47 01:24:30 01:46:36 01:55:40
99 Brendun Blokland Arubah cycling team ELM 05:07:00 01:24:09 01:44:53 01:57:58
100 Denton Claassens Club100 VM 05:08:08 01:28:12 01:39:38 02:00:17
101 Rudi Viljoen Edenglen cycling club VM 05:08:16 01:28:13 01:39:43 02:00:19
102 Chris Rossouw Cyclelab GMM 05:09:28 01:24:30 01:47:09 01:57:47
103 Hendrik izak Cornelissen Cyclelab VM 05:09:38 01:28:15 01:39:41 02:01:42
104 Hans Scheffer/ Monique Scheffer Select cycling club TX 05:09:47 01:27:07 01:33:54 02:08:45
105 Albert Roux Cyclelab MM 05:11:53 01:26:56 01:47:08 01:57:47
106 ROBERTO GNUDI Panda MM 05:12:21 01:26:18 01:47:02 01:58:59
107 Mervine Petzer VM 05:12:40 01:28:18 01:39:44 02:04:38
108 Mandi L Burger/ Roy Burger Cycle link cycling club TX 05:12:46 01:28:26 01:33:53 02:10:27
109 Douw Grundling Saaf champs VM 05:13:30 01:24:04 01:39:44 02:09:41
110 Isaac Mokoena Maluti cycling club VM 05:13:35 01:28:13 01:39:38 02:05:42
111 Craig Moir Northcliff cycles VM 05:14:24 01:28:14 01:48:12 01:57:58
112 Jeffrey Botha Cyclelab VM 05:14:27 01:28:12 01:39:38 02:06:36
113 Pierre VAN DEN HEEVER/ Sharon van der Heever Bionic TX 05:14:31 01:28:26 01:33:51 02:12:14
114 Allen Stewart Mee/ Goerge Knoetze Cyclelab TM 05:14:31 01:30:10 01:33:51 02:10:29
115 David Jacobs Bionic SVM 05:15:12 01:26:22 01:43:34 02:05:16
116 Werner Best/ Dirkie vd Merwe Vortex TM 05:15:16 01:30:36 01:33:16 02:11:22
117 Wouter Mellet Cyclelab MM 05:15:49 01:26:49 01:47:10 02:01:49
118 Franklin Newton Activatedrinks pro team ELM 05:16:39 01:16:58 01:50:28 02:09:12
119 David Fourie Velo MM 05:17:14 01:28:19 01:47:06 02:01:48
120 Clint Cosgrave Secor 7 racing VM 05:17:15 01:34:57 01:39:43 02:02:34
121 Peter Coombes Cyclelab MM 05:17:39 01:21:26 01:47:04 02:09:08
122 Gary Swartz Germiston wheeler ocean basket 40 VM 05:17:49 01:28:15 01:39:45 02:09:48
123 ANTHONY J GEYER Sunward slipstreamers ELM 05:18:05 01:25:25 01:47:47 02:04:52
124 Marthinus Odendaal VM 05:18:19 01:28:14 01:49:38 02:00:26
125 Iain Lindsay Cyclelab SVM 05:18:39 01:24:58 01:34:41 02:19:00
126 Thys De Beer Randmark GMM 05:18:55 01:26:45 01:47:20 02:04:48
127 Arnold Cornelissen Bionic MM 05:18:58 01:28:32 01:47:10 02:03:15
128 Stephan Spaan Cresta wheelers GMM 05:20:02 01:28:37 01:47:12 02:04:11
129 Rick Coetzee P ELM 05:20:40 01:20:24 01:46:45 02:13:30
130 David Marshall Cyclelab GMM 05:20:46 01:26:45 01:47:07 02:06:53
131 Wimpie Hamilton Newcastle wheelers MM 05:21:00 01:29:43 01:47:05 02:04:11
132 Larry Malin Capri wheelers MM 05:21:15 01:32:10 01:47:13 02:01:50
133 Craig Kalamer/ Justin Kalamer Edenglen cycling club TM 05:21:23 01:32:56 01:33:24 02:15:03
134 Francois Du Toit Welkom cycling club MM 05:21:36 01:26:18 01:47:05 02:08:12
135 Jan M van Niekerk Randmark MM 05:21:37 01:29:43 01:47:06 02:04:47
136 Donne Rocha/ Reenen de Villiers Vida TX 05:21:41 01:35:31 01:34:49 02:11:20
137 Garry Mc Naughton Independen entry VM 05:21:51 01:31:20 01:49:35 02:00:56
138 Carolyn Farmer/ Mark Farmer Edenglen cycling club TX 05:22:12 01:32:55 01:34:29 02:14:48
139 Danie Marx Jcc MM 05:22:28 01:32:09 01:47:06 02:03:12
140 Egbert De Bruyn Lowveld chaingang MM 05:22:34 01:26:46 01:47:14 02:08:33
141 Jacob Lempe Maluti cycling club VM 05:23:10 01:28:13 01:39:45 02:15:11
142 Hein Meyer Cyclelab COM 05:23:42 01:29:10 01:52:42 02:01:49
143 Herman Du Preez SVM 05:23:51 01:26:38 01:34:38 02:22:34
144 Fanie Booysen Jakaranda gauteng MM 05:24:14 01:29:43 01:47:10 02:07:20
145 James Adkins/ Natacha Adkins Edenglen cycling club TX 05:24:16 01:33:01 01:35:41 02:15:34
146 Dawid Johannes van der Berg SVM 05:24:53 01:36:22 01:36:39 02:11:51
147 Charlene Roux Team bestmed asg ELF 05:24:59 01:26:50 01:53:12 02:04:56
148 Carla Oberholzer Team bestmed asg ELF 05:25:00 01:26:50 01:53:14 02:04:55
149 Juanita Venter Team bestmed asg SVF 05:25:10 01:26:52 01:53:21 02:04:56
150 Reinhard Raschke Jakaranda gauteng MM 05:25:37 01:36:44 01:47:07 02:01:45
151 Bongani Mosia Harrismith cycling club SVM 05:25:49 01:24:57 01:34:12 02:26:40
152 Danie Malan MM 05:25:53 01:26:48 01:57:17 02:01:48
153 Wayne Leask SVM 05:26:09 01:36:19 01:34:52 02:14:57
154 Clint Suessmann Cycleboys / ckt SVM 05:26:38 01:30:42 01:47:06 02:08:50
155 Buks van Staden GMM 05:26:44 01:32:10 01:47:12 02:07:20
156 Markus Minihold VM 05:26:57 01:34:56 01:39:38 02:12:22
157 Robert Breckenridge VM 05:28:00 01:31:54 01:52:49 02:03:15
158 Paul Shearer SVM 05:28:24 01:33:18 01:44:51 02:10:14
159 John Passmore Phakisa GMM 05:28:26 01:32:29 01:47:09 02:08:47
160 Michael Bernardi/ Susan Bernardi TX 05:29:11 01:32:54 01:36:32 02:19:44
161 Frederick Malcolm Coetzee Northcliff cycles VM 05:29:29 01:46:45 01:39:43 02:03:01
162 Nicolaas Bech MM 05:29:43 01:32:35 01:52:40 02:04:27
163 Riana Robertson Velo SVF 05:29:52 01:30:28 01:53:20 02:06:03
164 Johnny Dos Reis Complete cyclist MM 05:30:12 01:28:31 01:47:08 02:14:32
165 Kris Kibble Team bam-bam SVM 05:30:15 01:30:42 01:37:21 02:22:11
166 Gerald Jansen van Vuuren/ Johannes Steyn Mad multisport TM 05:30:43 01:35:31 01:50:23 02:04:48
167 Andrew Downes Edenglen cycling club MM 05:31:15 01:33:44 01:50:41 02:06:49
168 Peter Koen Randmark MM 05:31:54 01:32:29 01:47:05 02:12:19
169 Michael Hayes Albion wheelers SVM 05:32:15 01:33:14 01:44:41 02:14:19
170 Ronet Human Tcs ELF 05:32:22 01:33:16 01:53:15 02:05:49
171 Gerda Van Niekerk/ Jacques Rossouw Vortex TX 05:32:32 01:32:59 01:36:15 02:23:17
172 Jason Wallace Germiston wheeler ocean basket 40 VM 05:32:49 01:34:56 01:48:18 02:09:35
173 RIAAN BRITZ Panda cycling club ELM 05:33:28 01:25:28 01:50:18 02:17:41
174 Werner Harmse Club100 VM 05:33:40 01:28:12 01:44:08 02:21:20
175 Jodi Zulberg VF 05:33:52 01:31:21 01:53:25 02:09:05
176 Annelize van Zyl/ Athian Labuschagne Cyclelab TX 05:33:56 01:34:26 01:47:41 02:11:48
177 Meghan Brinkley Edenglen cycling club SVF 05:34:51 01:31:20 01:53:17 02:10:13
178 Carl Maritz Phalaborwa cycling club SVM 05:35:07 01:31:39 01:44:36 02:18:51
179 Mike Stevenson Troisport MM 05:35:12 01:28:36 01:50:12 02:16:23
180 Peter Harris Cyclelab MM 05:35:26 01:35:30 01:52:39 02:07:16
181 Elbert de Kock Bionic MM 05:35:37 01:29:42 01:47:21 02:18:33
182 Corne Ludick Albion wheelers SVM 05:35:40 01:31:56 01:43:20 02:20:23
183 Rodney Keogh Cycleboys / ckt MM 05:35:42 01:26:43 01:52:41 02:16:17
184 Melanie Melville Cyclelab VF 05:35:58 01:33:34 01:53:17 02:09:06
185 Liz de Lange Cyclelab MF 05:36:00 01:33:33 01:53:18 02:09:08
186 Joanita De Mendonca/ Roger De Mendonca Sunward slipstreamers TX 05:36:10 01:32:54 01:35:31 02:27:45
187 Retief Andre Buc n ears MM 05:36:22 01:29:16 01:54:06 02:12:59
188 Tony Serrao Velo SVM 05:36:41 01:29:05 01:47:27 02:20:08
189 Dudley Andrews Buc n ears MM 05:36:45 01:33:46 01:52:41 02:10:16
190 John Ferreira Select cycling club MM 05:36:59 01:29:15 01:52:39 02:15:04
191 Andrew Savvides Sunward slipstreamers VM 05:37:18 01:32:29 02:03:04 02:01:45
192 Frank Blackmore Select cycling club VM 05:37:29 01:31:19 01:40:59 02:25:11
193 Bettina Gnudi/ Luigi Settembrini Edenglen cycling club TX 05:37:45 01:38:42 01:38:05 02:20:58
194 GARTH VARTY Cresta wheelers GMM 05:38:22 01:37:02 01:52:43 02:08:36
195 Talita Botha Randmark SVF 05:39:22 01:31:21 01:53:17 02:14:43
196 Jeanette Naude Vortex MF 05:40:03 01:33:35 01:53:18 02:13:08
197 Anita Malan Cyclelab MF 05:40:42 01:33:34 01:53:16 02:13:52
198 Rory Farmer/ Tracy Emmett Edenglen cycling club TX 05:40:45 01:32:55 01:35:41 02:32:09
199 Alfred J Bennett Vodacom COM 05:41:03 01:32:00 01:52:41 02:16:21
200 Johann E Barkhuizen Albion wheelers MM 05:41:10 01:32:11 01:56:01 02:12:57
201 Michael King Haartbeespoort cycling club MM 05:41:15 01:33:25 01:57:19 02:10:29
202 VROS KEPIC Germiston VM 05:41:19 01:31:21 01:53:43 02:16:14
203 Stephan Volschenk Cyclelab MM 05:41:26 01:32:38 01:52:42 02:16:04
204 Paul Kotze Randmark MM 05:41:50 01:32:09 01:51:06 02:18:34
205 Izell Ruytenberg None VF 05:42:13 01:34:17 01:58:46 02:09:09
206 Carin Gouws/ Riaan Steyn Mad multisport TX 05:42:38 01:35:30 01:46:23 02:20:43
207 Zahid Moola New horizons COM 05:42:42 01:38:13 01:57:12 02:07:17
208 Pieter Moolman MM 05:42:52 01:34:05 01:54:38 02:14:07
209 Arshadalli Tayob New horizons COM 05:42:53 01:38:13 01:57:19 02:07:20
210 Haroon Bada New horizons COM 05:43:02 01:38:14 01:57:28 02:07:18
211 James Bennett None COM 05:43:14 01:32:00 01:54:51 02:16:22
212 Nick Haines Complete cyclist MM 05:43:16 01:40:34 01:52:44 02:09:57
213 James Parkin MM 05:43:18 01:40:34 01:52:47 02:09:55
214 Colleen Lightbody Cyclelab VF 05:43:19 01:40:34 01:52:46 02:09:57
215 Grenville Mills Complete cyclist MM 05:43:19 01:40:34 01:52:47 02:09:57
216 Arthur Webber VM 05:43:27 01:31:19 01:51:29 02:20:38
217 Jaco Streicher Phalaborwa cycling club VM 05:43:30 01:40:02 01:49:37 02:13:51
218 Chris Van Vuuren Sunward slipstreamers GMM 05:44:17 01:37:09 01:57:23 02:09:44
219 Mauricio Iturralde Velo MM 05:44:38 01:36:52 01:55:11 02:12:35
220 Michael Smit Phalaborwa cycling club VM 05:45:28 01:40:02 01:51:35 02:13:51
221 Simon Riekert Cyclelab MM 05:45:58 01:35:07 01:56:00 02:14:51
222 Shawn Martins Cycle lab polokwane VM 05:46:22 01:33:30 01:40:42 02:32:09
223 Christa Botha/ Sonet Matheson Vodacom TF 05:46:23 01:32:55 01:49:03 02:24:24
224 Riaan Smit Cyclelab MM 05:46:31 01:41:08 01:56:59 02:08:24
225 Terence Gregory Cyclelab MM 05:46:34 01:37:06 01:54:37 02:14:50
226 Danie Venter Cyclelab VM 05:46:34 01:37:06 01:54:37 02:14:50
227 Ross Clayton SVM 05:46:41 01:33:14 01:41:10 02:32:17
228 Annelize Hugo Tzaneen cycling MF 05:46:50 01:37:03 01:58:46 02:11:00
229 Mariam Desai None COM 05:47:47 01:38:12 01:57:17 02:12:17
230 Zunaid Tayob MM 05:47:52 01:41:12 01:57:28 02:09:11
231 Jose Rocha Gary beneke dimension data MM 05:47:53 01:37:07 01:52:42 02:18:03
232 Dean Puntis Greenstone wheelers SVM 05:47:55 01:33:17 01:47:04 02:27:33
233 FW Koch Secor 7 racing SVM 05:48:22 01:32:04 02:02:07 02:14:11
234 Till Jaeger MM 05:48:24 01:41:38 01:57:27 02:09:17
235 Mark Scriven Northcliff cycles VM 05:49:14 01:46:45 01:49:42 02:12:47
236 Henry pieter Postmus Jakaranda gauteng MM 05:49:32 01:36:33 01:58:36 02:14:21
237 Chantal Swanepoel SVF 05:49:52 01:35:34 02:11:08 02:03:09
238 Ray Treu Sunward slipstreamers MM 05:50:01 01:35:35 02:03:04 02:11:21
239 Marius Viljoen MM 05:50:11 01:26:41 01:58:46 02:24:43
240 Marthinus J Heystek Speke MM 05:50:13 01:35:34 01:52:42 02:21:55
241 Rob Tomlin Sunward slipstreamers MM 05:50:36 01:41:14 02:03:04 02:06:17
242 Nardus Coetzee Cradle crawlers MM 05:50:41 01:39:07 01:55:49 02:15:44
243 Richard Karsten Pro deo cycling club ELM 05:51:02 01:30:07 01:46:45 02:34:10
244 Bernard Geldenhuys/ Helena Lubbe Csa TX 05:51:05 01:32:59 01:49:21 02:28:45
245 John Runciman Independen entry GMM 05:51:13 01:37:05 01:56:00 02:18:07
246 Zane Keogh Cycleboys / ckt ELM 05:51:36 01:35:41 02:02:05 02:13:49
247 Magdaleen Van Niekerk Jcc SVF 05:51:39 01:33:34 01:58:46 02:19:18
248 Herman Schouwink Cyclelab VM 05:51:47 01:37:16 01:52:59 02:21:31
249 Louis Nel VM 05:51:54 01:07:23 02:19:58 02:24:32
250 Gerrie Vorster MM 05:52:21 01:37:08 01:57:28 02:17:44
251 Derick Veldman GMM 05:53:07 01:37:08 01:57:44 02:18:13
252 Renata Joubert P MF 05:53:21 01:37:01 01:58:40 02:17:39
253 MALCOLM KATZ Club 100 VM 05:54:02 01:37:35 01:51:23 02:25:03
254 Christo van Ryswyk Jcc MM 05:54:07 01:41:18 02:02:59 02:09:48
255 Brian Dixon Buc n ears MM 05:56:23 01:37:01 02:03:03 02:16:18
256 Elsie Esterhuizen/ Johan Esterhuizen Rustenburg multisport TX 05:56:30 01:41:00 01:54:50 02:20:39
257 Braam van Niekerk Western wheelers MM 05:56:53 01:35:21 02:02:09 02:19:23
258 Fernando Silva Edenglen cycling club VM 05:57:02 01:45:45 02:15:41 01:55:35
259 FLIP VAN ZYL/HESTER VAN ZYL Rtb multisport TX 05:58:20 01:42:33 01:54:49 02:20:58
260 Andrew Murphy MM 05:58:26 01:42:40 02:03:06 02:12:39
261 Louwrina Dando Tzaneen cycling VF 05:58:31 01:34:18 01:58:47 02:25:25
262 Tony Lederle MM 05:58:43 01:38:51 01:52:43 02:27:07
263 Hansie Wienecke GMM 05:58:54 01:39:58 01:54:55 02:24:01
264 Mientie Coetzer/ Vaughn d Carrihill Cyclelab TX 05:59:39 01:40:59 01:49:02 02:29:37
265 Nicolette Lees Sunward slipstreamers SVF 06:00:40 01:34:17 01:53:16 02:33:05
266 Megan Lee Fernandez Cyclelab ELF 06:02:57 01:37:35 01:58:47 02:26:33
267 Kowie de Villiers Bionic VM 06:03:58 01:34:58 02:12:14 02:16:45
268 Anna Koren VF 06:04:01 01:39:50 02:04:01 02:20:09
269 Mahmood Bera New horizons COM 06:04:04 01:38:14 02:16:26 02:09:24
270 Chiara De Siena Edenglen cycling club COM 06:04:51 01:34:51 01:53:45 02:36:14
271 Jacques Coetzee SVM 06:04:57 01:45:33 01:44:39 02:34:44
272 Stephanie Cronje Cyclelab ELF 06:04:59 01:38:49 02:03:58 02:22:10
273 Koos Pauw/ Lizelle Pauw Select cycling club TX 06:05:03 01:57:39 01:46:24 02:21:00
274 Riaz Paruk None COM 06:05:08 01:38:13 02:16:26 02:10:27
275 Mike Jansen Edenglen cycling club COM 06:05:16 01:35:16 01:53:45 02:36:14
276 Nigel Wilkes Cyclelab MM 06:05:18 01:41:14 02:05:35 02:18:28
277 Raymond Dando Tzaneen cycling VM 06:05:21 01:36:43 02:15:35 02:13:03
278 Selwyn Sanders Capri wheelers MM 06:05:40 01:44:09 02:03:04 02:18:26
279 Petruschka Constancon Bionic VF 06:06:00 01:38:47 01:58:46 02:28:26
280 Ilze Bole Tcs SVF 06:06:42 01:33:44 02:01:46 02:31:12
281 Adele Pretorius SVF 06:07:02 01:39:36 02:05:19 02:22:06
282 Glen Mc Leod P VM 06:07:06 01:36:44 02:10:44 02:19:37
283 Ivan Esra Capri wheelers MM 06:07:07 01:39:10 02:00:00 02:27:57
284 Ryan Switala Cyclelab SVM 06:07:09 01:32:43 02:02:06 02:32:18
285 Nathaniel Simpson Cycle@out SVM 06:07:10 01:32:43 02:02:06 02:32:20
286 Ronel Immelman Bionic MF 06:07:12 01:40:59 02:03:12 02:22:59
287 Salim Hussein Yousuf MM 06:07:37 01:41:16 01:57:44 02:28:35
288 Stephan Nelson ELM 06:07:49 01:41:19 01:59:40 02:26:49
289 Sulveigh Ford Cycle link cycling club VF 06:07:55 01:42:07 02:00:44 02:25:03
290 Sheldon Godinho VM 06:08:03 01:34:58 02:27:26 02:05:38
291 Larry Levine Edenglen cycling club VM 06:08:38 01:41:25 02:10:46 02:16:26
292 John Mavronicolas Edenglen cycling club VM 06:08:58 01:45:45 02:10:28 02:12:44
293 Steven Dave Capri wheelers VM 06:09:04 01:41:26 02:10:44 02:16:53
294 Tony Cloete Saaf champs VM 06:09:20 01:43:19 02:10:46 02:15:13
295 Eugene Britz/ Sonja Britz TX 06:09:43 01:44:20 01:51:19 02:34:03
296 Erica Daniell Cyclelab SVF 06:09:55 01:37:02 01:58:46 02:34:05
297 Michal Rozanski Germiston wheeler ocean basket 40 GMM 06:09:56 01:45:57 02:09:36 02:14:21
298 Jacob M C van Jaarsveld VM 06:10:00 01:41:26 02:10:47 02:17:47
299 Bennie Oosthuizen Albion wheelers MM 06:10:25 01:41:17 02:03:09 02:25:58
300 Frederik Kruger SVM 06:11:23 01:29:07 02:07:23 02:34:52
301 Wouter Nieuwenhuis VM 06:11:28 01:41:16 02:10:45 02:19:25
302 Guy Nottingham Cyclelab MM 06:11:30 01:47:49 01:52:46 02:30:54
303 Linda van Schalkwyk Na VF 06:11:33 01:42:03 02:05:16 02:24:12
304 Jan Schmidt Welkom fietsry klub MM 06:11:48 01:44:04 01:57:57 02:29:47
305 Herman van Niekerk Cyclelab MM 06:12:08 01:42:40 02:01:10 02:28:18
306 Eugene Pelser MM 06:12:22 01:44:11 02:03:07 02:25:03
307 Hannes Janse van Rensburg Phakisa cycling club VM 06:12:40 01:37:28 02:10:41 02:24:29
308 Aubrey Bosch None VM 06:12:42 01:44:06 02:12:46 02:15:48
309 Adel Delport Western wheelers SVF 06:13:03 01:36:57 02:07:43 02:28:22
310 Francois Labuschagne VM 06:13:05 01:37:45 02:10:46 02:24:32
311 Monika van der Walt Cyclelab VF 06:13:26 01:42:25 02:03:58 02:27:02
312 Ile Schutte Tcs ELF 06:13:30 01:45:35 02:03:58 02:23:56
313 Niall Pickersgill Vida COM 06:13:40 01:42:56 01:57:16 02:33:26
314 Benjamin van Zyl COM 06:13:56 01:41:08 02:16:25 02:16:22
315 Wessel Wessels Rustenburg multisport GMM 06:14:03 01:45:57 02:03:08 02:24:57
316 Arshaad Moosa Esmero cycling club SVM 06:14:05 01:34:32 02:00:27 02:39:05
317 Pieter De la Rey VM 06:14:33 01:37:33 02:10:45 02:26:14
318 Kathleen Barnard Sunward slipstreamers VF 06:14:37 01:46:15 02:11:07 02:17:14
319 Helen Schurink Best med VF 06:14:57 01:45:27 02:03:57 02:25:32
320 Karen Fourie Velo MF 06:15:08 01:45:27 02:03:58 02:25:42
321 Frans S van Dyk Cyclelab MM 06:15:21 01:47:48 02:03:08 02:24:24
322 Jan Kruger MM 06:15:23 01:41:34 02:15:46 02:18:01
323 Annerie Cornelissen Cyclelab VF 06:15:24 01:46:21 02:03:57 02:25:04
324 GREG BACKMAN VM 06:15:31 01:38:39 02:10:44 02:26:07
325 Kobus Cilliers Cyclelab MM 06:15:47 01:41:17 02:00:25 02:34:04
326 Wicus Opperman Select cycling club MM 06:15:55 01:47:46 02:03:05 02:25:03
327 Lizl van der Merwe/ Neels van der Merwe Tzaneen TX 06:15:57 01:44:19 01:49:21 02:42:17
328 Bryan A Burns Sunward slipstreamers MM 06:15:58 01:45:55 02:03:07 02:26:54
329 Cobie Oberholzer Bionic MF 06:16:03 01:40:59 02:03:13 02:31:50
330 Jan Kotze Randmark VM 06:16:14 01:41:42 02:12:08 02:22:23
331 Reynold Blom Cyclelab VM 06:16:23 01:41:42 02:13:09 02:21:31
332 Bryce Whittle Vida MM 06:16:44 01:45:56 01:57:20 02:33:26
333 Mariaan Heystek Speke ELF 06:16:57 01:41:44 02:07:49 02:27:24
334 Leon Fourie Complete cyclist VM 06:17:16 01:28:13 02:17:42 02:31:19
335 Riana Berndine Minnaar Jakaranda gauteng MF 06:17:21 01:41:36 02:07:44 02:28:01
336 Dylan Small Haartbeespoort cycling club COM 06:18:07 01:52:29 02:16:27 02:09:10
337 Phillip V Fullaway Edenglen cycling club SVM 06:18:51 01:50:46 02:10:39 02:17:25
338 Tim Taylor SVM 06:18:55 01:41:36 02:07:27 02:29:51
339 Cheryl Whelan None SVF 06:20:01 01:42:26 02:05:57 02:31:36
340 Ilana Marais Cyclelab SVF 06:20:38 01:44:08 02:03:34 02:32:55
341 Dylan Berry Tour de frans cycles ELM 06:20:47 01:47:20 02:02:28 02:30:59
342 David De Jager/ Joey de Jager Cyclelab TX 06:20:54 01:41:34 01:49:02 02:50:18
343 PIETER ROSSOUW Cyclelab VM 06:21:09 01:41:25 02:11:35 02:28:08
344 Martin Coetzee Select cycling club GMM 06:21:28 01:44:10 02:03:10 02:34:06
345 Michael Tinniswood Club100 SVM 06:21:34 01:33:00 02:04:26 02:44:07
346 Xanthe Schwark Germiston wheelers ELF 06:21:47 01:43:16 02:07:47 02:30:43
347 Alex La Ruffa Vida COM 06:22:02 01:42:56 02:04:45 02:34:19
348 Chris van der Walt Potchefstroom MM 06:22:08 01:41:12 02:00:26 02:40:29
349 Louwrens W Erasmus MM 06:22:16 01:48:40 01:56:33 02:37:01
350 Pierre Beukes Welkom cycling club VM 06:22:24 01:40:57 02:10:49 02:30:37
351 Anton Louw VM 06:22:24 01:36:42 02:12:21 02:33:20
352 Francois Steenkamp MM 06:22:33 01:52:09 02:03:08 02:27:15
353 Dekker Van der Merwe Independen entry GMM 06:22:34 01:46:27 01:57:47 02:38:19
354 Kleinboet Janse van Rensburg Psycle maniacs GMM 06:22:40 01:47:44 02:16:25 02:18:30
355 Deon Rossouw VM 06:23:14 01:44:30 02:14:32 02:24:12
356 Juan Swanepoel Sunward slipstreamers COM 06:23:16 01:42:54 02:03:07 02:37:15
357 Erick Smith Pedal power association MM 06:23:35 01:45:55 02:05:19 02:32:21
358 Des Hayes Germiston wheelers MM 06:23:40 01:32:32 01:52:42 02:58:25
359 Bryn Andersen Edenglen cycling club VM 06:23:42 01:45:46 02:15:40 02:22:15
360 Jessica Smith Cyclelab ELF 06:23:59 01:46:16 02:06:24 02:31:18
361 Hermias C van der Merwe VM 06:23:59 01:45:12 02:10:47 02:28:00
362 Peter Heres Bionic COM 06:24:14 01:47:48 02:06:46 02:29:39
363 Joanie Coetzee Cradle crawlers MF 06:24:34 01:44:09 02:06:00 02:34:24
364 Manie Le Roux Welkom cycling club MM 06:24:39 01:38:45 02:13:08 02:32:45
365 Clair Smit Germiston wheelers SVF 06:24:47 01:44:48 02:09:09 02:30:48
366 Andrew Dean Edenglen cycling club VM 06:25:42 01:45:45 02:15:38 02:24:18
367 Nico Swart Sunward slipstreamers MM 06:26:15 01:45:53 02:03:07 02:37:14
368 Elizabeth C Szabo Csa GMF 06:26:37 01:45:34 02:06:09 02:34:53
369 Alex Gordon Tzaneen cycling MM 06:26:40 01:41:16 02:06:39 02:38:44
370 Jan Basch GMM 06:26:45 01:52:08 02:12:31 02:22:05
371 Jan louis Truter Rustenburg multisport GMM 06:27:02 01:45:57 02:04:07 02:36:57
372 Lida Alberts VF 06:27:03 01:46:11 02:09:10 02:31:41
373 Hannes Spies P MM 06:27:09 01:46:09 02:00:26 02:40:33
374 Helen van Stryp Best med MF 06:27:10 01:56:20 02:03:59 02:26:50
375 Gerhard Vosloo Middelburg cycling club MM 06:27:25 01:45:59 02:00:37 02:40:48
376 Riaz Varachia Autostyle cyling club COM 06:27:43 01:52:45 01:57:29 02:37:27
377 Piet duToit Welkom cycling club MM 06:27:46 01:42:40 01:52:37 02:52:27
378 Pieter Horne SVM 06:27:59 01:41:51 02:07:27 02:38:39
379 David Van Straaten Gary beneke dimension data VM 06:28:22 01:19:57 03:19:32 01:48:52
380 Charles H Steyn GMM 06:28:28 01:44:10 02:01:13 02:43:04
381 Ricardo PEIXOTO Cyclelab MM 06:28:43 01:51:01 01:53:14 02:44:27
382 Richard Adams Cyclelab MM 06:29:15 01:47:52 02:03:09 02:38:14
383 Robert Myburg VM 06:29:29 01:34:59 02:18:03 02:36:26
384 George S Hauptfleisch/ Renee Hauptfleisch Club 100 TX 06:29:36 01:47:18 01:59:00 02:43:17
385 Dario Dalla Venezia Sunward slipstreamers MM 06:29:47 01:41:13 02:03:06 02:45:27
386 Gwyn Pine Mr price VM 06:29:48 01:18:33 03:22:35 01:48:40
387 Pieter Botha VM 06:30:02 01:38:56 02:11:58 02:39:06
388 Steven Blend Capri wheelers MM 06:30:17 01:44:09 02:03:04 02:43:03
389 Thomas Bosch Psycle maniacs GMM 06:30:20 01:47:48 02:16:46 02:25:46
390 Angela Pettit SVF 06:30:30 01:45:36 02:07:50 02:37:03
391 Jernay Mc Leod P VF 06:30:37 01:46:12 02:07:49 02:36:35
392 Alan Warrener Edenglen cycling club VM 06:31:00 01:45:45 02:15:39 02:29:35
393 Pasco Lattuca Vida COM 06:31:02 01:42:56 01:57:56 02:50:08
394 Cilna Spruyt SVF 06:31:20 01:44:48 02:05:58 02:40:33
395 Nicole Ferreira SVF 06:31:37 01:45:36 02:07:50 02:38:11
396 Anton Harrop-Allin GMM 06:32:13 01:45:50 02:03:25 02:42:57
397 Leon Prinsloo GMM 06:32:35 01:49:23 02:05:19 02:37:52
398 Dieter Rothman VM 06:33:00 01:46:50 02:21:01 02:25:08
399 Ruan Delport Western wheelers SVM 06:33:28 01:36:25 02:11:48 02:45:14
400 Deon Roodt Newcastle wheelers VM 06:34:57 01:50:45 02:28:07 02:16:04
401 Ashley Ward SVM 06:34:58 01:45:19 02:07:26 02:42:12
402 Jaco van Schalkwyk Na VM 06:35:30 01:48:57 02:22:14 02:24:18
403 Sefiso Mkhabela SVM 06:35:43 01:50:47 02:14:51 02:30:04
404 Daniël Prinsloo Cyclelab VM 06:35:47 02:03:20 02:20:59 02:11:27
405 Cristle Geary Cyclelab SVF 06:35:57 01:47:12 02:03:59 02:44:44
406 DuncanPaul Purchase VM 06:36:02 01:46:36 02:22:19 02:27:06
407 Nic Laschinger None SVM 06:36:33 01:45:02 02:15:58 02:35:32
408 Carol Van Heerden Cyclelab VF 06:36:47 01:49:15 02:10:42 02:36:50
409 Gideon Small Haartbeespoort cycling club GMM 06:36:53 01:56:41 02:31:01 02:09:10
410 Louise Botha Club100 MF 06:37:38 01:48:39 02:05:51 02:43:07
411 Felicia Kluever Bionic VF 06:37:54 01:46:15 02:05:54 02:45:44
412 Etienne Ferreira/ Yvette Ferreira Germiston wheeler ocean basket 40 TX 06:38:22 01:44:18 01:53:56 03:00:08
413 Malepule Mseleku VF 06:38:31 01:53:41 02:05:55 02:38:54
414 Pierre Van Rooyen Velo COM 06:38:33 01:41:08 02:18:35 02:38:48
415 Johan Ackron Pro deo cycling club VM 06:38:41 01:45:47 02:12:41 02:40:13
416 Sahide Choonara New horizons VM 06:38:53 01:53:12 02:22:19 02:23:22
417 Roelof Fuls GMM 06:39:09 01:47:38 02:03:00 02:48:29
418 Manuel Cordeiro Edenglen cycling club VM 06:39:20 01:45:47 02:12:09 02:41:22
419 Riaan Nell Welkom cycling club SVM 06:40:13 01:49:12 02:05:49 02:45:11
420 Nichola Paul Select cycling club VF 06:40:16 01:53:39 02:13:10 02:33:26
421 Dillon Geary/ Noel Geary Cyclelab TM 06:40:52 01:47:57 02:02:01 02:50:53
422 Zinon Marinakos Edenglen cycling club VM 06:41:02 01:50:16 02:20:59 02:29:46
423 Roelf Mare Cyclelab MM 06:41:14 01:43:42 02:16:06 02:41:25
424 Warren Van der Vlies Edenglen cycling club VM 06:41:30 01:49:04 02:18:45 02:33:40
425 Peter Kramer Club100 MM 06:41:31 01:45:55 02:07:45 02:47:49
426 Daniel Goedhals Cyclelab VM 06:41:53 01:40:02 02:12:56 02:48:54
427 Kobus van Niekerk Pedal power association MM 06:42:01 01:51:11 02:09:37 02:41:12
428 Arno Els Cyclelab MM 06:42:05 01:52:08 02:03:11 02:46:44
429 CHRISSIE CAREY Select cycling club GMF 06:42:39 01:48:53 02:07:49 02:45:57
430 Reon Britz Heidelberg cycling SVM 06:43:12 01:42:14 02:07:26 02:53:31
431 Heidi Marques Cyclelab VF 06:43:15 01:48:47 02:13:44 02:40:42
432 Charl Barnard Sunward slipstreamers VM 06:43:50 01:53:15 02:28:05 02:22:28
433 Belinda Williams Sunward slipstreamers MF 06:43:55 01:57:26 02:11:09 02:35:19
434 Malanie Heynike Club100 MF 06:44:15 01:48:51 02:11:25 02:43:58
435 Mohamed Razak Essack SVM 06:44:30 01:58:12 02:17:17 02:29:00
436 Andy Robertson Velo VM 06:45:11 01:53:15 02:22:04 02:29:51
437 Brandon Diedricks Pedal power association VM 06:45:19 01:57:54 02:28:05 02:19:18
438 Karin Bezuidenhout Randmark VF 06:45:20 01:52:49 02:05:33 02:46:56
439 Jennifer Ashe Bionic VF 06:45:28 01:44:09 02:07:42 02:53:36
440 Leneldi Rowan Randmark SVF 06:46:07 01:47:10 02:12:58 02:45:58
441 DEE WILLIAMS Phakisa VF 06:46:15 01:50:53 02:11:05 02:44:15
442 Dot Hunt Club100 GMF 06:46:26 01:51:03 02:11:20 02:44:02
443 Hendria M Viehweg Cyclelab VF 06:46:52 01:44:08 02:13:44 02:48:58
444 Mervyn L Abe Germiston wheeler ocean basket 40 GMM 06:47:20 01:47:42 02:01:13 02:58:24
445 Loise de Kock MF 06:47:24 01:51:35 02:07:49 02:47:58
446 Jackson September SVM 06:47:40 01:49:12 02:07:24 02:51:02
447 Mohamed Ebrahim Autostyle cyling club COM 06:47:45 01:52:56 02:03:07 02:51:42
448 Erna du Toit Welkom cycling club MF 06:47:57 01:47:40 02:00:48 02:59:28
449 Alain Alberts Sunward slipstreamers SVM 06:48:29 01:56:07 02:23:03 02:29:18
450 Yolanda Swanepoel Sunward slipstreamers SVF 06:48:31 01:57:26 02:11:08 02:39:56
451 Philip Coetzee MM 06:48:49 01:44:11 02:09:15 02:55:22
452 FRANCIS Gooch Independen entry GMM 06:48:57 01:49:35 02:18:06 02:41:15
453 Phenyo Mathopa SVM 06:49:00 01:49:49 02:15:03 02:44:08
454 Jorge Rebelo Edenglen cycling club COM 06:49:04 01:49:07 02:12:54 02:47:02
455 Jan Moloi Independen entry MM 06:49:19 01:40:34 02:07:29 03:01:14
456 Karel S de Haas SVM 06:50:27 01:51:48 02:07:40 02:50:58
457 Jeanne Olivier COM 06:50:34 01:53:39 02:16:58 02:39:55
458 Lenise Henning P ELF 06:50:50 01:54:25 02:04:52 02:51:33
459 John Bendixen Cyclelab johannesburg MM 06:51:26 01:51:01 02:16:25 02:43:59
460 Ben Cloete Na VM 06:51:26 01:54:10 02:16:23 02:40:52
461 Heinz Mittermaier SVM 06:52:03 01:45:43 02:12:50 02:53:29
462 Stefano Migliore Edenglen cycling club VM 06:52:35 01:48:56 02:22:18 02:41:20
463 Naeem Sonpra Polokwane pedallers SVM 06:52:52 01:58:09 02:17:14 02:37:28
464 Russell Espley-Jones MM 06:52:53 01:56:38 02:16:21 02:39:53
465 Anton Beukes MM 06:53:08 01:54:43 02:09:38 02:48:46
466 CECIL BRIDGES Cyclelab VM 06:53:15 01:45:49 02:18:22 02:49:02
467 Hendry Venter Germiston wheelers MM 06:53:23 01:47:42 02:05:46 02:59:54
468 Jaco Pieterse SVM 06:53:28 01:33:16 02:10:40 03:09:31
469 Clint Howes MM 06:53:31 01:56:38 02:16:58 02:39:54
470 JOHAN HUISAMEN Ppa SVM 06:54:01 02:04:47 02:23:04 02:26:09
471 Linda Costa Germiston wheeler ocean basket 40 COM 06:54:01 01:49:32 02:18:06 02:46:22
472 Henk Beumer VM 06:54:01 01:45:48 02:28:21 02:39:52
473 Gareth Lee VM 06:54:16 01:47:33 02:16:28 02:50:13
474 Johannes Jacobus du Plessis MM 06:54:18 01:51:55 02:20:54 02:41:27
475 Hendrik Beumer Pedal power association ELM 06:54:33 01:44:32 02:16:16 02:53:44
476 Jeanette King Haartbeespoort cycling club MF 06:54:43 01:53:04 02:12:32 02:49:05
477 Richard A Rillema Bells nelspruit MM 06:54:46 02:06:28 02:15:05 02:33:12
478 Chris Thompson MM 06:54:48 02:06:29 02:15:05 02:33:12
479 Julius Ortner GMM 06:55:13 01:47:51 02:11:56 02:55:24
480 Jose (Eddie) Rodrigues Sunward slipstreamers VM 06:55:13 01:54:40 02:28:03 02:32:28
481 Lloyd Greyvenstein SVM 06:55:40 01:42:04 02:06:12 03:07:23
482 Pieter Williams Cyclelab SVM 06:56:02 01:24:57 03:13:44 02:17:20
483 Ismail Ebrahim VM 06:56:20 01:53:16 02:22:28 02:40:35
484 Bruce Strong Edenglen cycling club VM 06:56:21 01:49:03 02:25:57 02:41:20
485 Johanna Seyffert SVF 06:56:35 01:57:08 02:05:11 02:54:15
486 George Bath Buc n ears MM 06:56:37 02:01:30 02:03:03 02:52:04
487 Andrew Underwood Buc n ears MM 06:56:40 02:01:30 02:03:04 02:52:05
488 Adele Rizzo Cyclelab MF 06:56:50 01:50:57 02:11:10 02:54:42
489 Andre Jooste SVM 06:57:14 02:02:54 02:23:08 02:31:11
490 Theo Davids Sunward slipstreamers VM 06:57:24 01:57:54 02:28:06 02:31:23
491 Maartens Heynike Club100 GMM 06:57:43 01:56:39 02:13:40 02:47:23
492 Caron Marais Bionic VF 06:58:33 01:47:37 02:14:14 02:56:41
493 May Lewis MF 06:58:45 01:56:42 02:28:54 02:33:07
494 Joubert Beukes Germiston wheelers SVM 06:58:45 01:56:47 02:21:09 02:40:48
495 GARY ALLEN Cycle lab ELM 06:59:54 01:54:03 02:25:19 02:40:31
496 Alan Bissett Mr price MM 07:00:55 01:52:42 02:18:32 02:49:40
497 Gavin Dick Midrand MM 07:02:15 01:49:23 02:16:06 02:56:45
498 Johann R Smit Midrand SVM 07:02:46 02:04:52 02:23:09 02:34:44
499 Bibi Rhode Cyclelab MF 07:03:28 01:54:23 02:11:20 02:57:45
500 Jeans Grant Ellis SVM 07:04:16 02:06:53 02:08:10 02:49:13
501 Charmaine Wright Randmark MF 07:04:18 01:48:53 02:11:11 03:04:12
502 Gareth E Rohland Club100 VM 07:04:48 02:00:38 02:30:06 02:34:03
503 Carlos Ferreira MM 07:05:40 01:51:55 02:05:17 03:08:27
504 Johan Heydenrych Cyclelab GMM 07:06:09 01:55:43 02:19:58 02:50:27
505 Andy Lawrence Psycle maniacs MM 07:06:24 01:54:43 02:17:17 02:54:23
506 Graham Davey Vertical spacers MM 07:06:36 01:59:02 02:19:38 02:47:55
507 Ben Stimie SVM 07:06:47 01:48:35 02:16:01 03:02:10
508 Martin Wagstaff Midrand VM 07:07:35 01:59:52 02:28:10 02:39:32
509 Craig Paul Select cycling club VM 07:09:11 02:00:38 02:30:05 02:38:26
510 Joshua Buchel Greenstone wheelers ELM 07:09:11 01:55:47 02:23:10 02:50:13
511 John Berry Tour de frans cycles MM 07:10:09 01:55:57 02:22:18 02:51:53
512 Alan Gordon Ownsurance/clover ELM 07:10:26 02:04:05 02:25:15 02:41:05
513 Mohlahlego Phalafala/Mmutla Cyclelab TX 07:11:08 01:48:04 02:20:07 03:02:55
514 Krokodil Venter Crocs MM 07:11:57 01:52:20 02:21:23 02:58:13
515 Jan A Visagie Cyclelab GMM 07:12:38 01:56:15 02:20:24 02:55:57
516 Pieter J Bouwer Lynnwood cycle club VM 07:13:06 01:57:23 02:27:09 02:48:33
517 Talbot Sadler MM 07:13:09 02:14:51 01:50:36 03:07:41
518 Tarryn McGuinness Vida COM 07:13:27 01:55:08 02:21:25 02:56:53
519 Piet Maree Vida COM 07:13:30 01:55:09 02:21:25 02:56:54
520 Barney Knoetze Independen entry VM 07:13:59 01:43:34 02:25:25 03:04:59
521 Jasper Cornelis van der Bijl GMM 07:14:10 01:51:11 02:18:37 03:04:21
522 Mark Beneke Sunward slipstreamers VM 07:15:14 01:57:56 02:28:03 02:49:14
523 Shiraz Mahomed New horizons COM 07:15:19 02:03:28 01:57:13 03:14:36
524 Roelf de Beer Cyclelab SVM 07:15:32 01:49:30 02:16:32 03:09:29
525 Kena Setshogoe None VM 07:16:02 01:45:48 02:19:50 03:10:23
526 Suhail Gani Mail COM 07:16:05 02:03:28 01:58:01 03:14:36
527 JOHN HEUSDENS MM 07:16:23 01:57:44 02:28:56 02:49:42
528 Loyd Makie Lime acres cycling club VM 07:16:50 01:48:39 02:29:22 02:58:49
529 Roelof Spence Edenglen cycling club VM 07:17:00 01:49:24 02:20:51 03:06:43
530 Dewald Beumer ELM 07:17:40 01:44:32 02:24:47 03:08:20
531 Dimitri Kavallineas Velo GMM 07:18:15 01:56:39 02:22:42 02:58:53
532 Charles Moulder Germiston wheelers MM 07:18:46 01:51:55 02:18:23 03:08:27
533 Gerhardus P Du Preez GMM 07:18:56 01:52:10 02:05:10 03:21:34
534 Ryno Weitsz SVM 07:18:59 02:05:40 02:23:09 02:50:09
535 Sean van Aardt Sunward slipstreamers VM 07:19:02 01:59:42 02:22:44 02:56:35
536 Estelle Pretorius Jakaranda gauteng MF 07:19:04 01:59:07 02:28:17 02:51:38
537 Louis Marais Europcar ELM 07:19:18 01:58:55 02:38:04 02:42:18
538 Pieter Kachelhoffer Psycle maniacs GMM 07:20:38 01:47:51 02:29:15 03:03:31
539 Mohammed Essop Autostyle cyling club VM 07:21:14 02:09:31 02:22:15 02:49:27
540 Thabang Msimanga Maluti cycling club ELM 07:21:16 01:54:26 02:34:37 02:52:12
541 Phillipus Petrus Lubbe Psycle maniacs MM 07:21:35 01:55:53 02:29:59 02:55:42
542 Johanna A Human Cyclelab VF 07:23:57 01:57:19 02:29:22 02:57:15
543 Daniel Pretorius SVM 07:25:28 01:59:06 02:24:58 03:01:23
544 James Fourie Europcar ELM 07:26:17 01:39:28 02:29:09 03:17:39
545 Willem Van Tonder Psycle maniacs VM 07:26:21 01:59:34 02:39:37 02:47:09
546 Craig Cockburn VM 07:26:27 01:52:02 02:33:39 03:00:45
547 Leslie Smith Lime acres cycling club MM 07:27:30 01:51:56 02:25:16 03:10:17
548 Fionna Quinn VF 07:28:03 02:04:43 02:29:43 02:53:36
549 Rodney Frank Vincent Jakaranda gauteng MM 07:28:58 01:54:07 02:33:59 03:00:51
550 Debbie Pedlar MF 07:29:16 02:04:23 02:32:12 02:52:40
551 Frikkie Naude P VM 07:31:32 02:04:08 02:28:09 02:59:13
552 Lynne Roe Csa VF 07:31:42 02:04:41 02:29:40 02:57:19
553 Ammaar Gangat ELM 07:31:46 01:59:47 02:33:09 02:58:48
554 Tinus Roux Pedal power association VM 07:31:50 01:51:08 02:32:32 03:08:09
555 Jeana Turner Cyclelab VF 07:32:04 02:00:57 02:13:35 03:17:31
556 Norman Gumani Thavhana P MM 07:32:41 01:55:37 02:21:43 03:15:20
557 Riaan Pretorius None VM 07:33:31 01:54:07 02:31:49 03:07:34
558 Joe Freitas dos Santos Germiston wheelers GMM 07:33:37 01:59:32 02:35:31 02:58:33
559 Elaine mar Drumgoole None VF 07:34:24 02:04:43 02:29:43 02:59:57
560 Morne Simpson Phalaborwa cycling club VM 07:34:48 02:04:15 02:26:27 03:04:06
561 Godfried Grobler Dozer VM 07:34:53 01:57:59 02:40:51 02:56:02
562 Shamus Kruger VM 07:35:46 02:18:23 02:41:27 02:35:54
563 Dermot Quinn VM 07:36:07 01:52:01 02:33:44 03:10:20
564 Louis Jacobs Cyclelab GMM 07:36:38 02:02:01 02:35:30 02:59:05
565 Johann Grobler Cradle crawlers COM 07:37:14 02:01:33 02:38:30 02:57:10
566 Mandy-Leigh Grobler Cradle crawlers COM 07:37:15 02:01:33 02:38:30 02:57:10
567 John Lansdell Cyclelab VM 07:37:47 01:54:07 02:27:56 03:15:44
568 Lika Myburgh SVF 07:38:18 02:01:40 02:30:42 03:05:54
569 Stefan Minihold SVM 07:39:42 01:51:16 02:26:13 03:22:13
570 Matthys Visagie Cyclelab ELM 07:40:11 04:33:52 01:32:16 01:34:02
571 Johnny Farmer Psycle maniacs VM 07:40:30 01:59:47 02:43:37 02:57:05
572 Lionel Louis Pottier Roag MM 07:42:36 01:55:40 02:33:00 03:13:55
573 Colin Hume Jock cycle club VM 07:42:43 02:00:37 02:38:15 03:03:50
574 Jan Jensen MM 07:43:03 02:00:56 02:30:14 03:11:52
575 David Jennings None MM 07:44:52 01:57:56 02:36:05 03:10:50
576 Quinton Marais SVM 07:45:30 02:08:02 02:36:25 03:01:02
577 Peter McKay Buc n ears VM 07:45:40 02:13:30 02:28:05 03:04:04
578 Ryan Gibbons Europcar ELM 07:46:51 04:33:35 01:31:59 01:41:17
579 Marius van Jaarsveld Psycle maniacs VM 07:51:13 01:59:47 02:39:37 03:11:48
580 Christien Jacobs SVF 07:55:17 02:11:29 02:34:29 03:09:19
581 Tony Gathercole Sunward slipstreamers GMM 07:55:51 02:08:16 02:32:42 03:14:52
582 Euvrard Geldenhuys Gauteng paracycling COM 07:58:16 02:01:27 02:29:57 03:26:51
583 Erika du Plessis SVF 07:58:33 02:09:29 02:30:03 03:19:00
584 Lizzy Strauss Dynamic multisport SVF 07:59:35 02:06:59 02:48:52 03:03:43
585 Veronica Spong GMF 08:00:14 02:00:40 03:03:45 02:55:49
586 Ursula du PLOOY Wanderes club VF 08:00:15 02:00:40 03:03:45 02:55:49
587 Hoosain Karjieker VM 08:01:00 02:11:29 02:45:45 03:03:44
588 Muhammad Makda M SVM 08:02:13 02:12:55 02:17:41 03:31:36
589 Zahed Adam Mail SVM 08:02:29 02:12:54 02:18:01 03:31:33
590 Karen Vermaak VF 08:03:01 02:05:52 02:38:16 03:18:52
591 Johan Becker None VM 08:03:03 02:03:14 02:42:18 03:17:30
592 Paula Clark VF 08:03:07 02:05:53 02:38:20 03:18:52
593 Ashwin Daya Cresta wheelers MM 08:04:16 01:55:56 02:53:39 03:14:39
594 Estelle Webber VF 08:04:59 02:03:05 02:25:42 03:36:11
595 Nazeer Saley Mail SVM 08:05:10 02:12:53 02:20:37 03:31:39
596 Thendo Ramaite Turtles VF 08:06:07 02:15:21 02:29:47 03:20:58
597 Mohammed Bharoochi New horizons VM 08:07:15 02:18:25 02:22:12 03:26:37
598 Husein Hassen Mail VM 08:07:17 02:18:27 02:22:14 03:26:34
599 Wouter Mare Psycle maniacs VM 08:10:34 02:07:53 02:54:59 03:07:41
600 Adrian Swabey Psycle maniacs VM 08:10:34 02:07:52 02:55:01 03:07:40
601 Daleen Cornelissen Bionic MF 08:12:00 02:11:22 02:57:17 03:03:20
602 Mohamed Motala Mail SVM 08:12:20 02:23:26 02:17:13 03:31:39
603 Muhammed Riaz Gani SVM 08:13:16 02:23:25 02:18:11 03:31:39
604 Sue Bolt Cyclelab MF 08:14:19 02:03:03 02:34:45 03:36:30
605 Riaan Kachelhoffer Psycle maniacs SVM 08:14:24 02:04:40 02:49:14 03:20:29
606 Gatu Vasani MM 08:16:55 02:10:47 02:53:32 03:12:35
607 Hennie Kemp Phalaborwa cycling club SVM 08:18:51 02:09:15 02:25:54 03:43:41
608 Leoni De Coning Club100 VF 08:21:15 02:11:29 02:39:00 03:30:44
609 Yushaa Abrahams VM 08:22:59 02:07:45 02:48:35 03:26:38
610 LUCILLE BEIJL Bionics SVF 08:24:02 02:04:26 02:57:20 03:22:15
611 Jan Smit Psycle maniacs VM 08:28:56 02:12:56 02:47:02 03:28:57
612 ZELDA KARELSEN Independen entry COM 08:29:00 02:16:40 02:46:33 03:25:46
613 PIETER KARELSEN Independen entry COM 08:29:02 02:16:40 02:46:34 03:25:47
614 Helen Dooley VF 08:31:00 02:11:23 02:57:20 03:22:16
615 Zunaid Mahomed Mail VM 08:32:42 02:18:26 02:47:42 03:26:33
616 Ivan Haasbroek Mr price ELM 08:32:48 02:17:55 02:38:11 03:36:41
617 ANDRIES PRETORIUS Cyclelab VM 08:33:59 02:04:22 02:50:55 03:38:41
618 Andre Grobler Cyclelab VM 08:35:16 02:10:37 03:00:33 03:24:04
619 Chris Kotze MM 08:38:07 02:14:52 02:53:42 03:29:32
620 Rene Visser MF 08:38:24 02:15:47 03:01:41 03:20:55
621 Warren Goldblatt Independen entry MM 08:39:49 02:18:14 02:54:19 03:27:15
622 Jaco van Dyk Western wheelers cycling club ELM 08:43:15 02:28:26 02:38:10 03:36:38
623 Fred Van Der Merwe VM 08:43:26 02:18:29 02:50:07 03:34:48
624 Francois Labuschagne Cyclelab VM 08:44:39 02:04:08 03:03:36 03:36:55
625 Tenda Phupheli None SVM 08:47:40 02:23:29 02:45:18 03:38:51
626 Yakoob Alli Mail SVM 09:00:10 02:14:31 03:14:00 03:31:37
627 Farhad Patel M SVM 09:01:45 02:16:30 03:13:39 03:31:35
628 Daryle Harwood VM 09:03:33 02:23:05 03:00:33 03:39:54
629 AHMAD nAVLAKHI SVM 09:06:44 02:21:28 03:13:39 03:31:35
630 Muhammed Kaka Mail SVM 09:07:34 02:21:28 03:14:30 03:31:35
631 Muhammad Shahid Osmany SVM 09:08:43 02:23:25 03:13:40 03:31:36
632 Qedani Mahlangu None VF 09:11:58 02:30:45 03:03:46 03:37:26
633 Alan Goldblatt Independen entry VM 09:27:51 02:30:14 03:18:22 03:39:14