10 timer i Rebild 2018

Team results

# Team name Category Laps Fastest Time
1 AMK hold 1 4persHeMix 23 00:23:17 09:47:53
2 AMK/MTB9900/SMCC/Specialisten 4persHeMix 22 00:24:39 09:33:58
3 AMKs tykke drenge 4persHeMix 22 00:24:27 09:47:54
4 AMKs fede knægte 4persHeMix 22 00:23:57 09:55:16
5 Rold Skov MTB Young Guns 4persHeMix 21 00:25:14 09:32:13
6 Ejner Hessel 1 4persHeMix 21 00:24:14 09:46:09
7 Team MAX EL 1 4persHeMix 21 00:25:32 09:47:12
8 Team MAX EL 2 4persHeMix 21 00:25:45 09:50:35
9 Team Jammerbugt 4persHeMix 21 00:25:11 09:53:10
10 Team Epic 4persHeMix 21 00:25:59 09:54:51
11 Kong Hans Safari 4persHeMix 21 00:26:21 09:57:21
12 VCM humlebierne 4persHeMix 20 00:25:47 09:07:57
13 Team WizardWheel Racing 4persHeMix 20 00:23:28 09:12:33
14 AMK De fire måske fem 4persHeMix 20 00:24:52 09:22:16
15 Old Farts on New bikes 4persHeMix 20 00:25:51 09:37:10
16 Team Manifold 4persHeMix 20 00:24:45 09:39:29
17 laudrup vin & gastronomi 1 4persHeMix 20 00:26:45 09:41:53
18 GSS Racing 4persHeMix 20 00:26:10 09:48:28
19 Team Skørping Cykler - BAE BOSS'ES 4persHeMix 20 00:27:23 09:48:41
20 Team Uphill 1 4persHeMix 20 00:27:07 09:57:32
21 Team Skørping Cykler - SOM VINDEN BLÆSER 4persHeMix 19 00:24:50 08:43:03
22 Team Citroenmåne 4persHeMix 19 00:26:14 09:11:03
23 Team Bobcat 4persHeMix 19 00:27:37 09:31:14
24 MTB Rebild Bakker - ONE DIRECTION 4persHeMix 19 00:26:59 09:34:54
25 Vmcc gutter 4persHeMix 19 00:25:25 09:35:05
26 Team Trail 4persHeMix 19 00:27:36 09:39:07
27 Mike and the Mechanics 4persHeMix 19 00:27:11 09:41:23
28 Team Skørping Cykler - BLANDEDE BOLCHER 4persHeMix 19 00:26:44 09:44:31
29 Team Charlie 4persHeMix 19 00:27:22 09:45:48
30 Team Uphill 2 4persHeMix 19 00:28:27 09:48:37
31 Rold Skov Cykel Shop 4persHeMix 19 00:26:33 09:53:14
32 Team Uphill 3 4persHeMix 19 00:28:09 09:55:44
33 RTX1 4persHeMix 19 00:28:09 09:58:01
34 MTB Rebild Bakker A-TEAM 4persHeMix 18 00:25:45 08:57:27
35 Hillclimbers MTB 3 4persHeMix 18 00:26:51 09:08:33
36 Rold Skov MTB Junior 4 4persHeMix 18 00:28:27 09:19:07
37 Team Skørping Cykler - DE VENTER PÅ CHEFEN 4persHeMix 18 00:28:58 09:25:13
38 Team Shredz 4persHeMix 18 00:28:14 09:28:57
39 laudrup vin & gastronomi 2 4persHeMix 18 00:27:44 09:29:23
40 Team Specialisten-cykler 4persHeMix 18 00:25:54 09:38:31
41 RTX2 4persHeMix 18 00:29:15 09:40:00
42 Team Hjulspin 4persHeMix 18 00:28:39 09:45:54
43 HillClimbers MTB 1 4persHeMix 18 00:28:43 09:47:15
44 MTB Rebild Bakker - Vi Piver Aldrig 4persHeMix 18 00:28:00 09:48:51
45 Rebild Efterskole mtb linje 1 4persHeMix 18 00:26:43 09:50:27
46 Team Johansen 4persHeMix 18 00:28:28 09:57:43
47 BrændeHansen 4persHeMix 18 00:29:45 09:58:41
48 Bluemountain-MTB 4persHeMix 17 00:26:30 08:07:42
49 Solar Danmark - 2 4persHeMix 17 00:25:50 09:07:30
50 BMR 4persHeMix 17 00:27:20 09:21:07
51 Hui Skovsgård 4persHeMix 17 00:29:28 09:24:11
52 Østervrå MTB 4persHeMix 17 00:29:01 09:24:14
53 ZikelprinsEsserne Race 1. 4persHeMix 17 00:28:33 09:24:21
54 Mumitroldene 4persHeMix 17 00:28:08 09:35:41
55 Team kratluskerne Godthåb Trim 4persHeMix 17 00:27:19 09:39:02
56 Team MAX EL 4persHeMix 17 00:29:48 09:46:40
57 Djævleridderne 2 4persHeMix 17 00:30:58 09:47:27
58 Team Weber - Godthåb trim 4persHeMix 17 00:29:17 09:48:30
59 Team Skørping Cykler - LEGO KLODSERNE 4persHeMix 17 00:31:07 09:55:05
60 HillClimbers MTB 2 4persHeMix 17 00:30:27 09:56:50
61 Djævleridderne 1 4persHeMix 16 00:28:04 08:16:25
62 MTB9000 4persHeMix 16 00:26:54 08:24:12
63 Djævleridderne 3 4persHeMix 16 00:26:32 08:40:24
64 MTB 40+ 4persHeMix 16 00:30:32 08:56:42
65 AMK The Magic Team 4persHeMix 16 00:29:58 08:56:47
66 OCT 4persHeMix 16 00:29:52 09:12:41
67 Team Arne Andersen Vrå 4persHeMix 16 00:28:10 09:23:36
68 Team Skørping Skole 1 4persHeMix 16 00:30:44 09:25:29
69 Ejner Hessel 2 4persHeMix 16 00:31:00 09:28:43
70 TRESU MTB 4persHeMix 16 00:28:28 09:29:25
71 Østervrå MTB 2 4persHeMix 16 00:30:04 09:30:53
72 Team Arne Andersen Vrå 2 4persHeMix 16 00:27:44 09:43:11
73 RTX3 4persHeMix 16 00:32:47 09:53:09
74 Nordjysk Stilladsudlejning A/S 4persHeMix 15 00:27:57 07:57:48
75 De glade skovryttere 4persHeMix 15 00:28:32 08:09:21
76 Guldbæk mtb 2 4persHeMix 15 00:28:57 08:17:01
77 Uhrehøje MTB Team 4 Bikers 4persHeMix 15 00:29:25 08:17:32
78 Auning-CM 4persHeMix 15 00:24:44 08:22:40
79 Ejner Hessel 4 4persHeMix 15 00:29:52 08:24:57
80 Solsidens Mtb Klub 4persHeMix 15 00:00:03 08:25:48
81 Guldbæk mtb 1 4persHeMix 15 00:29:20 08:43:32
82 TMC 4persHeMix 15 00:30:59 08:53:20
83 GuldogSølvfrabaghjul 4persHeMix 15 00:25:29 08:56:05
84 Die männer Von Stolpen 4persHeMix 15 00:28:15 09:12:12
85 Vestbjerg MTB 4persHeMix 15 00:29:28 09:13:41
86 Ejner Hessel 5 4persHeMix 15 00:30:47 09:27:55
87 laudrup vin & gastronomi 3 4persHeMix 15 00:31:41 09:40:30
88 Team Skørping Skole 2 4persHeMix 15 00:30:41 09:46:54
89 Ejner Hessel 3 4persHeMix 15 00:31:10 09:56:12
90 DMCC 4persHeMix 14 00:25:08 06:23:56
91 Team Trackunit 4persHeMix 14 00:28:34 07:18:35
92 Djævleridderne 4 4persHeMix 14 00:28:48 08:28:26
93 Jutlander Bank 1 4persHeMix 14 00:28:15 08:30:30
94 MTB Rebild Bakker - DIE ALTE 4persHeMix 14 00:31:44 08:32:57
95 HillClimbers MTB 4 4persHeMix 14 00:29:54 09:21:13
96 FSKK 4persHeMix 13 00:28:55 07:56:37
97 Solar Danmark - 1 4persHeMix 13 00:31:14 08:29:34
98 Ejner Hessel 6 4persHeMix 13 00:29:00 09:11:18
99 Ejner Hessel 10 4persHeMix 13 00:30:02 09:19:00
100 MTB Dronninglund 1 4persHeMix 12 00:27:07 06:44:18
101 Bussen 4persHeMix 12 00:35:48 07:53:11
102 Ejner Hessel 9 4persHeMix 12 00:33:36 07:56:01
103 Ejner Hessel 7 4persHeMix 12 00:37:45 08:34:34
104 Sweet AMK Sue 4persHeMix 11 00:30:15 06:32:41
105 Preben Kjærsgaard - Team DEIF 4persHeMix 9 00:38:35 07:24:39
106 Team pedal power 4persHeMix 9 00:33:44 07:37:01
107 Team 4Juul 4persHeMix 6 00:29:53 03:38:27