DGI Møns Klint 6H MTB - 2017

Team results

# Team name Category Laps Fastest Time
1 Team Hareskov Cykler TriHe 12 00:27:06 05:58:03
2 Team Funxercise TriHe 11 00:27:21 05:34:03
3 CeramicSpeed Cycling DuoHe 11 00:26:44 05:55:28
4 AMATON/ smtb DuoHe 10 00:28:05 05:27:51
5 2 blå og 1 sort TriMix 10 00:31:39 05:32:15
6 Henrik Kirk - Henrik Kirk - Team Pronghorn Racing SoHe 10 00:27:59 05:34:27
7 John Enevoldsen - john Enevoldsen - AGA Linde SoHe 10 00:30:15 05:43:20
8 Sponz MTB Center TriHe 10 00:32:57 05:46:35
9 LFCK DuoHe 10 00:30:02 05:52:23
10 Team Hareskov Cykler 3 TriHe 9 00:30:28 05:15:31
11 Eiland electric a/s TriHe 9 00:33:33 05:19:09
12 William Olander - William Olander - HMTBK SoHe 9 00:32:38 05:34:58
13 RMK / Slåenhaven DuoHe 9 00:33:03 05:37:07
14 Rune Wederkinck Andersen - Rune Wederkinck Andersen - Sponz MTB SoHe 9 00:30:18 05:42:02
15 Præstøcyklisten All Stars TriHe 9 00:34:14 05:44:46
16 Lfck 4 TriHe 9 00:35:27 05:45:31
17 Go' lir..! DuoHe 9 00:33:15 05:46:41
18 Bjarne Houman - Bjarne Houman - Team ZWATT SoHe 9 00:32:54 05:50:32
19 FAT DUDES DuoHe 9 00:36:58 05:50:44
20 Team Hustler / Holbæk Cykelsport DuoMix 9 00:31:31 05:52:33
21 Philip Christiansen - Philip Christiansen - Amaton / Kcc SoHe 9 00:29:53 05:54:58
22 Jens Aagaard - Jens Aagaard - Team Pronghorn Racing SoHe 9 00:35:31 05:56:31
23 Brdr Andersen DuoHe 9 00:36:48 05:56:48
24 Karsten Lund Andresen - karsten Lund Andresen SoHe 9 00:36:58 05:57:38
25 Jakob Weensgaard - Jakob Weensgaard SoHe 8 00:29:53 05:00:24
26 Jesper Gyllenborg - Jesper Gyllenborg SoHe 8 00:35:29 05:21:48
27 Nick Rasmussen - Nick Rasmussen - Halsnæs MTB SoHe 8 00:33:05 05:22:02
28 Hmtbk Currywurst United TriHe 8 00:37:54 05:26:19
29 Hotel stege Nor DuoHe 8 00:34:45 05:27:01
30 HMTBK, Racing Brothers DuoHe 8 00:28:42 05:32:18
31 Sponz MTB DuoMix 8 00:36:39 05:34:19
32 Team CC Jakobsen TriHe 8 00:37:22 05:38:13
33 Ck. Viking DuoMix 8 00:30:55 05:41:13
34 Pingel's Racing Mix DuoMix 8 00:35:56 05:46:28
35 Team easy on TriHe 8 00:41:16 05:47:44
36 Team 57 DuoHe 8 00:41:37 05:49:11
37 Team Short legs DuoHe 8 00:42:12 05:51:09
38 BUUS Opti DuoMix 8 00:37:34 05:53:57
39 Swiss Made DuoHe 8 00:40:55 05:54:34
40 Tomas Skjold - tomas skjold - EJBY BB SoHe 8 00:37:29 05:54:34
41 DMK Et eller andet DuoHe 8 00:40:07 05:57:01
42 STEVNS 2 DuoHe 8 00:41:54 05:59:29
43 MTB Hedebo DuoHe 7 00:38:54 05:17:22
44 Team JK DuoHe 7 00:41:52 05:18:02
45 Slagelse MTB ungdom DuoHe 7 00:18:33 05:24:38
46 Tim Lorentzen - Tim Lorentzen - DMK SoHe 7 00:40:49 05:28:18
47 Ulrik Browa - Ulrik Browa - LFCK SoHe 7 00:38:52 05:30:14
48 hold Thorbjørn TriHe 7 00:40:57 05:33:03
49 Stensveds Tunge Drenge DuoHe 7 00:44:08 05:33:59
50 Riders DuoMix 7 00:37:30 05:37:15
51 Kortklubben TriHe 7 00:45:12 05:39:37
52 Gitte Bille - Gitte Bille - Tisvilde Hegn MTB SoDa 7 00:43:56 05:39:57
53 Team M&C DuoHe 7 00:44:17 05:41:56
54 ALOT BOYS TriHe 7 00:44:47 05:43:11
55 Politiskolen TriMix 7 00:43:57 05:48:47
56 Cyklebørsen 4800 TriHe 7 00:38:00 05:51:50
57 Michael Jørgensen - Michael Jørgensen SoHe 7 00:41:07 05:52:33
58 Team WTF TriHe 7 00:48:03 05:53:45
59 Per Skou Nielsen - Per Skou Nielsen - DRI CC SoHe 7 00:44:23 05:55:42
60 Solrød Cykling DuoHe 7 00:39:26 05:55:54
61 Sebastian Fini Carstensen - Sebastian Fini Carstensen - CST Sandd American Eagle MTB Racing team SoHe 6 00:26:42 02:52:59
62 Pingel Mtb H50 DuoHe 6 00:34:25 04:04:52
63 Easy riders TriHe 6 00:42:05 04:37:56
64 Møns Cykelklub 2 TriHe 6 00:45:52 04:44:59
65 Team Sorbus-shop.dk TriHe 6 00:45:30 05:01:53
66 Profil Sound TriHe 6 00:45:36 05:04:23
67 Thomas Willumsen - Thomas Willumsen - KCM SoHe 6 00:39:38 05:11:47
68 Blinkende Lygter TriMix 6 00:45:08 05:14:11
69 Jens And DuoHe 6 00:46:47 05:17:03
70 Jeppe Mordhorst - Jeppe Mordhorst SoHe 6 00:47:37 05:17:10
71 Peter Gamsbøl - Peter Gamsbøl SoHe 6 00:47:15 05:20:12
72 LFCK #2 TriHe 6 00:41:06 05:23:26
73 Cafax1 TriMix 6 00:48:58 05:25:13
74 Frækkere end politiet tillader TriMix 6 00:47:48 05:25:47
75 Mette Øster - Mette Øster SoDa 6 00:48:32 05:26:56
76 Kasper Sønderskov - Kasper Sønderskov SoHe 6 00:42:37 05:29:03
77 Lykkebjerg larsen TriMix 6 00:48:27 05:37:23
78 Team Hyt DuoHe 6 00:51:16 05:37:54
79 Team OJ DuoHe 6 00:49:55 05:39:21
80 Fuld Gas TriHe 6 00:53:15 05:40:35
81 Pihl er blank TriHe 6 00:52:17 05:46:10
82 Klintedjævle:) TriMix 6 00:47:16 05:54:35
83 Kristian Krøyer - Kristian Krøyer - GripGrab SoHe 5 00:28:18 02:42:11
84 GripGrab DuoHe 5 00:29:19 03:00:03
85 2860 TriMix 5 00:29:50 03:03:10
86 Fernandez TriHe 5 00:37:04 03:26:59
87 Møns cykelklub TriHe 5 00:44:00 04:02:48
88 Hareskovens Drenge DuoHe 5 00:46:08 04:48:13
89 Mand og kone DuoMix 5 00:54:28 04:55:26
90 LFCK #3 TriMix 5 00:51:30 05:02:13
91 RMK DuoHe 4 00:31:39 02:11:19
92 TEAM Hareskov cykler 2 DuoHe 4 00:29:21 02:13:53
93 Kong Henrik & Co. TriHe 4 00:40:44 02:58:09
94 Frank Aagaard - Frank Aagaard - KCM SoHe 4 00:37:34 03:03:44
95 Jakob Birk Müller - Jakob Birk Müller - RMK SoHe 4 00:47:48 03:17:10
96 Thomas Iversen - Thomas Iversen SoHe 4 00:46:02 03:17:59
97 Rasmus Rune Hansen - Rasmus Rune Hansen - FreeWheelers SoHe 4 00:46:05 03:24:31
98 STEVNS 1 DuoHe 4 00:45:02 03:30:14
99 Henrik Fenger - Henrik Fenger - Team Rosenvang SoHe 4 00:44:10 03:31:00
100 Kragerup mtb DuoHe 4 00:48:43 03:38:06
101 Team Q Falster TriDa 4 00:56:19 03:57:52
102 Cph Riders 2 DuoHe 4 01:00:46 05:27:10
103 Thomas Rosenquist - Thomas Rosenquist - Holte Ck SoHe 3 00:31:31 01:45:21
104 Søren Lind Wenck - Søren Lind Wenck SoHe 3 00:33:00 01:46:33
105 SPECTRE-BIKE TriHe 3 00:33:46 01:51:20
106 Henrik Lyngsø Christensen - Henrik Lyngsø Christensen SoHe 3 00:37:07 01:52:45
107 team intersport Stege DuoHe 3 00:35:41 01:56:28
108 DMK - Mix Tri TriMix 3 00:33:48 01:58:15
109 Andreas Brask Andersen - Andreas Brask Andersen - Team Pronghorn Racing SoHe 3 00:33:34 02:01:17
110 Kør til i dør TriHe 3 00:37:40 02:02:53
111 Peugeot Næstved MTB Racing Team TriHe 3 00:38:57 02:05:10
112 Mikael Wilken - Mikael Wilken SoHe 3 00:31:38 02:07:08
113 Uffe Degn - Uffe Degn SoHe 3 00:34:30 02:10:26
114 Jacob Møller Sørensen - Jacob Møller Sørensen - Solo Singlespeed Jacob SoHe 3 00:38:32 02:11:44
115 Tomas Svensson - Tomas Svensson - 1905 SoHe 3 00:38:37 02:13:03
116 Peter Roos Laursen - Peter Roos Laursen SoHe 3 00:49:54 02:33:38
117 KCM's Kagehold TriHe 3 00:44:11 02:34:27
118 Søren Nymand - Søren Nymand - HMTBK SoHe 3 00:35:31 02:41:50
119 Thomas Nilausen - Thomas Nilausen - RMK SoHe 3 00:47:54 02:53:15
120 Team Motionsfeltet.dk DuoHe 3 00:48:44 02:55:40
121 Anja Stampe - Anja Stampe - FreeWheelers SoDa 3 00:54:47 02:56:35
122 Adam Erritzøe - Adam - Solo SoHe 2 00:32:12 01:08:17
123 Duo Team Hareskov - Peter og Frode DuoHe 2 00:33:18 01:13:57
124 Snakecity Devils MTB 12 DuoHe 2 00:37:09 01:21:29
125 Team Tejs DuoHe 2 00:42:54 01:29:06
126 Tas Race DuoHe 2 00:43:28 01:30:09
127 Slagelse mtb. Svend og Mester DuoHe 2 00:42:27 01:30:34
128 Michael Lassen - Michael Lassen - Kalundborg CC SoHe 2 00:45:16 01:32:31
129 JaMarMar TriHe 2 00:46:25 01:38:16
130 Snakecity Devils MTB DuoHe 2 00:49:01 01:39:55
131 Snakecity Devils MTB 3 DuoHe 2 00:49:06 01:39:56
132 Team wallie DuoHe 2 00:47:49 01:42:13
133 CPH Riders 1 DuoHe 2 00:48:54 01:44:21
134 MAK TriMix 2 00:50:11 01:44:36
135 Drey&Bach DMK DuoMix 2 00:56:31 01:57:26
136 Michaell Herlev Sygehus :-) - Michaell Herlev Sygehus :-) - AGA Linde SoHe 2 00:55:23 01:58:42
137 Johnny Olesen - Johnny Olesen SoHe 2 00:59:37 02:00:16
138 Carsten Pedersen - carsten pedersen SoHe 2 00:59:37 02:00:17
139 Frank & Robert Team DuoHe 2 00:51:28 02:01:32
140 Daniel Madsen - Daniel Madsen - Team Hareskov Cykler SoHe 2 00:51:54 02:07:37
141 Riders DGI Storstrømmen DuoMix 2 01:00:22 02:15:18
142 Nicklas Frandsen - Niklas frandsen - solo SoHe 1 00:33:35 00:33:35
143 Bjarne Larsen - Larsen mtb DuoMix 1 00:35:16 00:35:16
144 Jørgen Fasting - Jørgen Fasting SoHe 1 00:37:19 00:37:19
145 Morten Bøgeholm - Team Motionsfeltet.dk 2 DuoHe 1 00:44:59 00:44:59
146 Anders marrill Christiansen - Pingel MTB FUN TriMix 1 00:47:48 00:47:48
147 Malene Halling - Malene Halling - Giant/danish bike SoDa 1 00:54:16 00:54:16
148 Nina Munkholm - DMK SoDa 1 01:01:39 01:01:39
149 Jørgen Olsen - Jørgen Olsen - AGA Linde SoHe 1 01:07:05 01:07:05
150 Jens Duval - Jens Duval - MTB Freak SoHe 1 01:08:23 01:08:23