Team results

# Team name Category Laps Fastest Time
1 Stans Notubes/Bicycle Company TAM 11 00:55:08 11:06:57
2 Nero Tubes TAM 11 00:57:02 11:08:47
3 Team Super Slow TAM 11 00:58:41 11:29:39
4 Knobheads TAM 11 00:57:05 11:54:47
5 Josh Tostado SMA 10 01:03:37 10:50:17
6 Timon Fish SSSMA 10 01:05:22 11:18:26
7 High Desert Bicycles/Sustainable Endurance DAM 10 01:04:03 11:25:19
8 Pedal Racing DAM 10 01:07:24 11:36:25
9 The A Team DAM 10 01:02:10 11:53:17
10 Trail Rippers TAM 10 01:00:52 11:56:36
11 The Bicycle Company TAM 9 01:06:21 10:51:46
12 Where's the Throttle TAC 9 01:04:15 11:10:53
13 Michael Palmer SMA 9 01:12:25 11:14:16
14 Subway Six Pack DAM 9 01:12:06 11:16:02
15 The PILFs DAM 9 01:10:34 11:18:33
16 Pagosa Mountain Sports TAC 9 01:08:31 11:20:57
17 Tortugas Bombers DAC 9 01:10:00 11:22:47
18 Elevate DAM 9 01:08:14 11:36:18
19 Colavita Dirt Bags DAM 9 01:11:21 11:51:20
20 southwest backcountry DAC 8 01:06:56 10:30:31
21 Dennis Chavez SMA 8 01:17:17 10:46:16
22 Los Lunaticos Racing TAC 8 01:13:40 10:49:16
23 Nathan Berg SMA 8 01:19:02 10:50:58
24 Booze Crewz TAM 8 01:14:51 10:51:58
25 Team Santa Fe Bear Pair DAC 8 01:12:34 11:07:02
26 Crazy Crucens TAC 8 01:13:33 11:08:40
27 2 Goats in the back of an El Camino DAM 8 01:10:12 11:15:36
28 Legends of Taylor TAM 8 01:14:00 11:23:32
29 Vicious and Dirty Delicious DAF 8 01:13:00 11:32:08
30 Casey Cook SMM 8 01:20:52 11:35:53
31 Anatoly Zlotnik SSSMA 8 01:24:03 11:40:56
32 Brandon Salisbury SMA 8 01:23:45 11:43:03
33 Brian Brothers SMA 8 01:21:16 11:43:16
34 Megatronic Ice Cream Kaleidoscope Experience DAM 8 01:22:13 11:44:25
35 Clown Camp TAC 8 01:18:37 11:57:10
36 Captain Chicharrón and Major Prosciutto. DAM 7 01:07:14 8:34:35
37 Stanolind Petroleum TAM 7 00:42:55 10:05:56
38 Daniel Swinton SMA 7 01:20:37 10:07:37
39 Fox and the Hounds TAC 7 01:18:09 10:15:01
40 Karen Borgstedt SSSFA 7 01:24:54 10:16:30
41 Paul Regalado SSSMA 7 01:20:20 10:22:15
42 Suicide Bunnies DAC 7 01:22:07 10:31:16
43 Anona Whitley SFA 7 01:21:34 10:45:20
44 EP CYCLIST MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB Coed TAC 7 01:20:23 10:49:58
45 Christopher Casey SMM 7 01:25:02 10:51:05
46 Phil McManus SSSMA 7 01:26:31 10:59:22
47 Jeffrey Krienke SMM 7 01:25:17 11:00:24
48 Ken Kisiel SMA 7 01:28:32 11:02:56
49 Jessica Kisiel SFA 7 01:28:11 11:03:01
50 US Public Health Service - Double Pneumonia DAM 7 01:21:55 11:05:37
51 Dale Moebus SMM 7 01:22:21 11:06:39
52 Spotted Dog Racing, Mesilla NM DAM 7 01:31:09 11:22:41
53 Fluffy and Slow TAC 7 01:17:46 11:23:28
54 Robert Cipoletti SMM 7 01:34:59 11:24:19
55 Rob Selina SSSMA 7 01:31:54 11:24:48
56 Chris Coon SMA 7 01:30:01 11:34:05
57 Michael Polka SMA 7 01:31:08 11:36:36
58 EP CYCLIST MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB Male TAM 7 01:24:17 11:44:48
59 Leonard Goodell SMM 6 01:16:35 8:55:15
60 Tony Steffan SSSMA 6 01:27:03 8:57:49
61 Kris Karnik SSSMA 6 01:22:45 9:10:27
62 Golden Cheeta Cookie Spiders DAM 6 01:13:05 9:15:34
63 Jeff Dorwart SMM 6 01:26:25 9:37:34
64 Peak Motion TAM 6 01:22:45 9:59:33
65 Bill Bellville SMM 6 01:32:23 10:02:34
66 Greg Geubelle SMM 6 01:25:30 10:05:04
67 Sirius Dog Stars DAM 6 01:38:16 10:19:27
68 Jim Squires SMM 6 01:33:26 10:22:42
69 Ting like a bee DAF 6 01:37:37 10:23:09
70 GIF Exchange DAM 6 01:26:51 10:24:20
71 Watch This TAM 6 00:13:05 10:25:37
72 Push it Real Good DAF 6 01:32:40 10:35:29
73 Beth Olsen SFA 6 01:37:58 10:40:28
74 Kaycee Daniels SFJ 6 01:37:50 11:09:01
75 Rob S Daniels SMA 6 01:38:16 11:09:08
76 Greg Gates SMA 6 01:32:26 11:11:55
77 Bike Lab Rats TAM 6 01:32:48 11:20:16
78 Flying Siegels DAC 6 01:31:07 11:28:27
79 Rodger Nutt SMA 5 01:24:56 7:12:30
80 MV Industries DAM 5 01:29:16 7:44:22
81 Scott Dean SMA 5 01:25:23 8:44:16
82 Christopher Bare SMA 5 01:38:43 9:30:50
83 John Nash SMM 5 01:35:29 9:31:02
84 Darin Sand SMA 5 01:33:48 9:32:17
85 Rebecca Keller SMF 5 01:48:55 9:49:13
86 Ramon Provencio SMM 5 01:39:52 9:53:04
87 Squid Storm DAF 5 01:51:03 10:32:00
88 Brian Hroch SMA 5 01:44:59 10:32:12
89 Shazam! DAF 5 02:01:04 10:46:33
90 Ethyn A. Gutierrez SMA 5 01:48:19 10:47:26
91 Jeremy Ayers SMA 5 01:45:50 10:55:31
92 Neal Jackson SMA 5 01:28:47 11:10:33
93 Solomon Sindelar SM118 5 01:38:54 11:20:24
94 Nathan Moroney SMA 4 01:25:35 6:19:05
95 Estrella Dog DAC 4 00:00:10 6:29:11
96 John Thompson SSSMA 4 01:27:27 6:33:12
97 DJ Singh SMA 4 01:29:00 6:45:33
98 Jonathan Shodean SMA 4 01:41:01 7:19:19
99 Whiskey Club DAM 4 01:50:03 7:41:42
100 Lori Diaz SFA 4 01:51:23 7:56:19
101 The Infamous Wheeldusters TAF 4 01:42:28 8:07:00
102 Richard Nelson SMA 4 01:58:43 8:36:32
103 Fore! TAF 4 01:55:40 9:22:43
104 Kelly O'Leary SMM 4 01:45:18 9:51:48
105 Ellae Montoya SFA 4 01:46:51 9:51:55
106 Kevin Winkler SMA 4 01:43:18 9:59:40
107 Steve Whiteman SMA 4 01:43:11 10:06:15
108 Alex Nash SM118 4 01:42:08 10:12:05
109 George Douds SMM 4 01:59:08 10:14:06
110 Gina Corliss SFA 4 02:13:11 10:25:58
111 Bobby Weathersbee SMM 4 01:45:23 10:37:13
112 Collin Kisiel SM118 4 01:24:49 10:56:47
113 Greg Kisiel SMM 4 01:38:35 10:57:18
114 Jim Arrowsmith SMM 4 01:32:56 11:12:02
115 Jim Wittwer SMA 4 02:06:08 11:38:05
116 Jon Wittwer SMA 4 02:06:14 11:38:14
117 Philip Benson SSSMA 3 01:27:30 5:53:34
118 Polly Padilla SMF 3 02:06:31 6:26:12
119 Maripat Glover SMF 3 02:04:23 6:41:57
120 Rob Fry SMM 3 01:46:06 6:50:20
121 WilsonSix DAC 3 01:27:46 7:18:28
122 Craig Maldonado SSSMA 3 01:57:54 7:41:18
123 Double E Racing DAF 3 02:26:02 8:20:13
124 Angela Moebus SMF 3 01:58:35 9:09:28
125 Liz Daves SMF 3 02:47:41 9:23:38
126 Richard Williams SMA 3 02:27:21 10:02:57
127 Ken Binkley SMA 3 02:27:07 10:02:59
128 WilsonSix Junior DJC 3 02:34:13 10:09:38
129 mommas fools DAC 3 03:06:13 10:15:47
130 Kay Christian SMF 3 02:27:26 10:31:43
131 Rico Smith SSSMA 2 01:43:08 4:13:05
132 Jason Bousliman SMA 2 02:08:39 4:24:53
133 Renee Regalado SSSFA 2 02:13:18 4:40:21
134 Michael Buechter SMM 2 01:58:42 5:06:33
135 Dave Tacey SMM 2 02:10:09 5:17:08
136 Timothy Fulton SMM 2 02:09:53 5:45:30
137 Robert Wotring SMA 2 01:52:00 8:29:39
138 Allan Sindelar SMM 2 02:14:28 11:21:14
139 Judd Rohwer SSSMA 1 01:45:07 1:45:07
140 Lance Hensien SSSMA 1 01:54:44 1:54:44
141 David Halliburton SMM 1 02:00:14 2:00:14
142 Travanon Ash SMA 1 04:40:05 4:40:05
143 Brian Keith SMM 1 05:11:25 5:11:25
144 Denton Colvin SMM 1 05:11:47 5:11:47
145 Margaret Olivarez SMF 0 00:00:00 0:00:00