Rold Skov Nightride Cup 19/20 - samlet tilmelding

Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Dec 12 Jan 16 Feb 13 Mar 19
1 Martin Kloster RSCS Cycling H40 1 400 200 200 0 0
2 Caroline Lumbye Damkjær Rold Skov MTB PU18 1 400 200 200 0 0
3 Daniel Højen Nielsen RSCS Cycling HU40 1 400 200 200 0 0
4 Susan Kristensen RSCS Cycling DU40 1 340 170 170 0 0
5 Mathilde de Linde Rold Skov MTB PU18 2 340 170 170 0 0
6 Carsten Lumbye Thomsen Rold Skov MTB H40 2 320 170 150 0 0
7 Hasse Kristensen RSCS Cycling HU40 2 320 170 150 0 0
8 Mikkel Lybæch Rold Skov MTB/Rebild Efterskole - Sport og Adventure H40 3 300 130 170 0 0
9 Svend Bråten Televom H40 4 280 150 130 0 0
10 Anders Korsbæk Thomsen Rold Skov MTB DU18 1 266 200 66 0 0
11 Storm Siig Buus Rold skov MTB DU18 2 260 150 110 0 0
12 Bo Johansen Rold Skov MTB HU40 3 250 150 100 0 0
13 Sune Haaning Kristensen Rold Skov MTB DU18 3 240 170 70 0 0
14 Bo Teglgaard RSCS Cycling HU40 4 240 130 110 0 0
15 Mads Møller RSCS Cycling DU18 4 240 90 150 0 0
16 Anton Hermann Nielsen Rold Skov MTB DU18 5 240 110 130 0 0
17 Jeppe Erikslev Rebild Efterskole - Sport og Adventure DU18 6 230 130 100 0 0
18 Ralph Korsbæk Thomsen Rold Skov MTB H40 5 220 110 110 0 0
19 Mary Ann Bech RSCS Cycling DU40 2 200 200 0 0 0
20 Lasse Thomsen Rold Skov MTB H40 6 200 100 100 0 0
21 Mary-Ann Bech RSCS Cycling DU40 3 200 0 200 0 0
22 Asbjørn Siig Buus Rold Skov MTB DU18 7 200 0 200 0 0
23 Kim Thomsen Rold Skov MTB HU40 5 200 110 90 0 0
24 Frederik Busk RSCS Cycling HU40 6 170 90 80 0 0
25 Max Leegaard RSCS Cycling HU40 7 170 0 170 0 0
26 Andreas Tange Rold Skov MTB DU18 8 170 0 170 0 0
27 Esben Vadstrup Televom H40 7 156 90 66 0 0
28 Cathrine Larsen Reiche Rebild Efterskole - Sport og Adventure PU18 3 150 0 150 0 0
29 Kristine Odgaard Uhrehøje MTB/Din Bikeshop DU40 4 150 150 0 0 0
30 Gert Nielsen RSCS Cycling H40 8 148 80 68 0 0
31 Nikolaj Heiselberg Rebild Efterskole - Sport og Adventure DU18 9 146 66 80 0 0
32 Jonatan Odgaard Rold Skov MTB/Din Bikeshop DU18 10 144 80 64 0 0
33 Jesper Møller RSCS Cycling H40 9 140 60 80 0 0
34 Cris Højriis Gertsen Rebild Efterskole - Sport og Adventure DU18 11 138 70 68 0 0
35 Jesper Toft Hansen A. Enggaard A/S HU40 8 138 70 68 0 0
36 Jan Kristensen Team MAX EL HU40 9 130 0 130 0 0
37 Søren Samuelsen MTB Rebild Bakker H40 10 128 70 58 0 0
38 Ole Snorlax Jeppesen MTB Rebild Bakker H40 11 116 54 62 0 0
39 Jesper Mygind MTB Rebild Bakker H40 12 116 68 48 0 0
40 Michael Antonsen SiemensGamesa H40 13 116 64 52 0 0
41 Lars Borup RSCS Cycling H40 14 116 62 54 0 0
42 Verner Sommer Team MAX EL H40 15 108 66 42 0 0
43 Michael Bobach MTB Rebild Bakker H40 16 102 42 60 0 0
44 Sebastian Abildgaard Rebild Efterskole - Sport og Adventure DU18 12 100 100 0 0 0
45 Morten Odgaard Uhrehøje MTB/Din Bikeshop HU40 10 100 100 0 0 0
46 Thomas Hermann Nielsen Rold Skov MTB H40 17 94 50 44 0 0
47 Henrik Madsen Rold Skov MTB H40 18 90 0 90 0 0
48 Jakob Pedersen Rold Skov MTB DU18 13 90 0 90 0 0
49 Darcy Friedrich Televom H40 19 82 26 56 0 0
50 Chris Bay Bindslev Uhrehøje HU40 11 80 80 0 0 0
51 Jesper Tange Televom H40 20 80 44 36 0 0
52 Jakob Kristensen Rold Skov MTB H40 21 72 46 26 0 0
53 Claus Riis A. Enggaard A/S HU40 12 70 0 70 0 0
54 Anders Jeppesen Team MAX EL H40 22 70 0 70 0 0
55 Philip Rathcke Rebild Efterskole - Sport og Adventure DU18 14 68 68 0 0 0
56 Mark Benedek Almasi HU40 13 68 68 0 0 0
57 Bjarne Espensen RSCS Cycling H40 23 64 0 64 0 0
58 Stefan Andreasen RSCS H40 24 58 24 34 0 0
59 Tom Johnsen A. Enggaard A/S H40 25 58 38 20 0 0
60 Jens Selling MTB Rebild Bakker H40 26 58 58 0 0 0
61 Michael Jensen H40 27 56 34 22 0 0
62 Peter Holm MTB Rebild Bakker H40 28 56 48 8 0 0
63 Hans Kjærgaard Televom H40 29 56 56 0 0 0
64 Brian Sanden A. Enggaard A/S H40 30 54 30 24 0 0
65 Bjarne Espensen RSCS Cycling H40 31 52 52 0 0 0
66 Ole Haugaard Dahl Rold Skov MTB H40 32 50 0 50 0 0
67 Erik Hansen Rold Skov MTB H40 33 50 32 18 0 0
68 Allan Munk Jensen SiemensGamesa H40 34 46 18 28 0 0
69 Ask Andreassen Televom H40 35 46 0 46 0 0
70 Carsten Gregersen RSCS Cycling H40 36 40 40 0 0 0
71 Morten Rasmussen A. Enggaard A/S H40 37 40 28 12 0 0
72 Flemming Mathiasen Rold Skov MTB H40 38 40 0 40 0 0
73 Rasmus Sudergaard MTB Rebild Bakker H40 39 38 0 38 0 0
74 Anders Gudum Televom H40 40 36 36 0 0 0
75 Peter Haldrup A. Enggaard A/S H40 41 36 22 14 0 0
76 Kim Jensen SiemensGamesa H40 42 32 0 32 0 0
77 Michael Olsen P&N Randers MTB H40 43 30 0 30 0 0
78 Jakob Heltborg Jensen H40 44 20 20 0 0 0
79 Peter Christensen P&N Randers MTB H40 45 16 0 16 0 0
80 John Rasmussen Siemens Gamesa Aalborg H40 46 16 16 0 0 0
81 Lindy Aldahl Team fuldild H40 47 14 14 0 0 0
82 Jan Lund Nielsen Team Fuldild H40 48 12 12 0 0 0
83 Knud H. Odgaard Uhrehøje MTB/Din Bikeshop H40 49 10 0 10 0 0
84 Bent Troelsen Rold Skov MTB H40 50 0 0 0 0 0
85 Michael Grønkær P&N Randers MTB H40 51 0 0 0 0 0