Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Aug 09 Aug 19 Sep 06 Sep 09 Sep 20
1 Lasse Wallin Holbæk Cykelsport H50 1 3 1 1 1 300 300
2 Julie Solbjerg Appel HMTBK D40 1 3 1 1 300 1 300
3 Jens Brokær H40 1 3 1 1 1 1 300
4 Malene Halling D 1 3 1 2 1 1 300
5 Jesper Jørøgensen Kalundborg C C H 1 4 3 0 1 300 300
6 Knud Heglund VHG CYKELSPORT H50 2 5 300 2 2 1 300
7 Jesper Blach Team Hareskov Cykler H60 1 5 2 2 300 1 300
8 Linda Jansson CK FIX D40 2 6 3 3 1 2 300
9 Lauge Andersen Slagelse MTB H 2 6 2 3 300 1 300
10 Jens Østergaard DMK H60 2 6 300 3 1 2 300
11 Felicia Olsson CK FIX D 2 6 3 1 3 2 300
12 Niels Jakob Thomsen Team Hareskov Cykler H40 2 7 2 300 3 2 300
13 Conni Wohlert D40 3 7 2 2 3 4 300
14 Jacob Nielsen Eiland Electric H40 3 7 5 2 2 3 300
15 Keld Pedersen Team Hareskov Cykler H50 3 8 3 3 3 2 300
16 Knud Werth H60 3 10 16 5 2 3 300
17 Niels Bay Petersen Team Hareskov Cykler H40 4 11 3 300 4 4 300
18 Brian Baadsager H 3 11 6 4 3 4 300
19 Carina Börjesson Åstorps CK D40 4 13 5 5 6 3 300
20 Nikki H. Momsen Vega cykler D40 5 13 4 4 5 5 300
21 Jimmi Bargisen Omnium Racing H40 5 14 7 4 5 5 300
22 Jacob Morsbøl H 4 14 5 17 4 5 300
23 Kenneth Davidsen Pingel MTB H50 4 14 5 4 5 6 300
24 Lasse Staurby Andersen Slagelse MTB H 5 15 4 8 12 3 300
25 Hans Jøregn Hansen H60 4 17 11 9 3 5 300
26 Henrik Leth Mud'n'Race H60 5 18 6 6 6 300 300
27 Jan Fogtmann Roskilde Mountainbike Klub H50 5 18 7 43 6 5 300
28 Dennis Jakobsen Kalundborg C C H40 6 19 8 7 6 6 300
29 Ole Larsen Vega cykler H60 6 19 8 8 4 7 300
30 Claus-Henrik Lundstrøm Team Hareskov Cykler H60 7 20 7 7 7 6 300
31 Jon Andersen Slagelse MTB H40 7 20 10 6 7 7 300
32 Dan bach Jensen VHG H60 8 20 300 4 12 4 300
33 Carsten Sander Søgaard Roskilde Mountainbike Klub H50 6 21 8 44 9 4 300
34 Jacob Højfeld Sorø bc. H 6 23 9 9 7 7 300
35 Rasmus Petersen Sorø BC H 7 24 10 10 8 6 300
36 Lars Rosenbeck Korsør CC-M H40 8 25 9 8 300 8 300
37 Michael Nielsen Brøndby Cykel Motion H60 9 26 15 10 5 11 300
38 Claus Borup Holbæk Cykelsport H50 7 26 300 10 8 8 300
39 Niklas Frederiksen Slagelse MTB H 8 27 12 300 5 10 300
40 Palle Mathiesen Team Hareskov Cykler H60 10 27 9 300 10 8 300
41 Mikael Thorsen HMTBK H40 9 28 12 10 8 10 300
42 Lasse Petersen Køges MTB riders H50 8 29 10 13 12 7 300
43 Ole Due Holbæk Cykelsport H60 11 29 12 11 9 9 300
44 Mikael Aarestrup DMK H40 10 29 11 9 300 9 300
45 Kenneth Hansen Pingel MTB H50 9 30 11 8 11 300 300
46 Martin Augustinussen Pingel MTB H40 11 33 14 12 10 11 300
47 Simon Juhl Holbæk Cykelsport H40 12 34 300 13 9 12 300
48 Niels Chemnitz Holbæk Cykelsport H60 12 35 14 300 11 10 300
49 Tomas Skjold Ejby BB H50 10 35 300 14 10 11 300
50 Dennis Agathon Mud'n'Race H 9 36 15 13 300 8 300
51 Klaus Hammer HORNBÆK MTB H50 11 40 12 12 300 16 300
52 Mads Nielsen Roskilde Mountainbike Klub H40 13 40 15 19 12 13 300
53 Karsten Hansen Stevns MTB H50 12 41 28 16 15 10 300
54 Anders Olsen Mandfolk på MTB. Benløse H 10 41 16 16 300 9 300
55 Mikkel Balle Mud’n’Race H40 14 41 17 15 11 15 300
56 Rene Johannessen VHG CYKELSPORT H40 15 44 13 20 17 14 300
57 Jesper Bech Team Hareskov Cykler H50 13 47 21 15 17 15 300
58 Martin Jensen Roskilde Mountainbike Klub H40 16 47 16 16 15 300 300
59 Hans T Andersen Pedal-Atleterne Fredensborg H50 14 47 16 300 19 12 300
60 Kristian Hey Tølløse MTB H40 17 50 19 18 16 16 300
61 Per Vincentz DMK H50 15 50 6 300 41 3 300
62 Henning Lindegaard Nielsen Kalundborg C C H50 16 51 20 17 14 300 300
63 Søren Christensen Kalundborg C C H50 17 51 300 20 18 13 300
64 Peter Kofoed Team Hareskov Cykler H50 18 55 300 22 13 20 300
65 Peter Bergholt H50 19 56 19 19 20 18 300
66 Meno Ingvorsen Team Ingvorsen H40 18 57 28 21 18 18 300
67 Mark Johansen H40 19 60 300 25 14 21 300
68 Mikkel Flygenring Pingel MTB H40 20 60 34 14 13 33 300
69 Kim Kjellberg Team Hareskov Cykler H40 21 61 20 22 19 27 300
70 Lars Rønholt VHG CYKELSPORT H40 22 62 21 17 300 24 300
71 Ole Rasmussen Vega cykler H40 23 63 24 23 21 19 300
72 Hasse Petersen DMK H50 20 65 23 25 26 17 300
73 Asmus Boysen Team Hareskov Cykler H40 24 67 22 29 22 23 300
74 Søren Skovstrup Ethelberg Slagelse MTB H40 25 69 18 27 24 300 300
75 Jacob Christensen H40 26 70 300 24 29 17 300
76 Kristian Frydkjær Salto Systems Nordic Cykling H40 27 71 300 26 25 20 300
77 Søren Kjær Slagelse MTB H40 28 71 26 28 20 25 300
78 Claus Rising Vega cykler H50 21 72 24 21 300 27 300
79 Kim Bilenberg Jørgensen Mandfolk på MTB. Benløse H50 22 72 27 26 300 19 300
80 Frank Gøttler Team Hareskov Cykler H50 23 73 300 28 24 21 300
81 Jens Peter Larsen Sorø bc. H50 24 74 26 23 25 300 300
82 Flemming Bagger Team Hareskov Cykler H50 25 77 33 27 27 23 300
83 Søren Sylvest Olsen Vega cykler H50 26 78 32 24 22 36 300
84 Flemming Larsen VHG CYKELSPORT H40 29 79 35 31 26 22 300
85 Per Helbo Køges MTB riders H50 27 80 30 29 29 22 300
86 Peter Hother Slagelse MTB H50 28 85 31 31 23 300 300
87 Gorm Rosenberg Team Shortlegs H40 30 86 29 35 28 29 300
88 Gunnar Brabrand Mud'n'Race H50 29 87 29 30 28 300 300
89 Thomas Jellev Mandfolk på MTB. Benløse H40 31 88 300 33 27 28 300
90 Jesper Thorning VHG CYKELSPORT H40 32 90 27 32 300 31 300
91 Klaus Bank Andersen Tølløse MTB H40 33 92 31 37 31 30 300
92 Mark Ingvorsen Team Ingvorsen H50 30 93 35 38 30 28 300
93 Klaus Thaarup H50 31 95 300 35 34 26 300
94 Karsten Jensen H50 32 95 34 37 44 24 300
95 Rene Orheld Jensen Køges MTB riders H50 33 99 300 36 38 25 300
96 Bjarne Nielsen Brøndby Cykel Motion H50 34 102 38 34 36 32 300
97 Palle Rasmussen Slagelse MTB H50 35 102 37 32 33 300 300
98 Jens Kragh H50 36 103 36 39 32 35 300
99 Jesper Rasmussen Team Hareskov Cykler H50 37 104 300 40 35 29 300
100 Peter Malmkjær Køges MTB riders H50 38 107 40 33 43 34 300
101 Henrik Johansen Roskilde Mountainbike Klub H50 39 112 42 300 39 31 300
102 Ivan Sørensen Mud'n'Race H50 40 114 41 41 40 33 300
103 Nicolaj Petersen HMTBK H 11 302 1 1 300 300 300
104 Benny Andersson H60 13 302 1 1 300 300 300
105 Jan-Anders Johansson Falkenbergs CK H60 14 303 3 300 0 300 300
106 Tabia Creutzberg Køges MTB riders D 3 304 2 300 2 300 300
107 Lars Nielsen Slagelse MTB H 12 305 300 5 0 300 300
108 Umar Akbar DMK H40 34 307 4 3 300 300 300
109 Henrik Albæk Team Hareskov Cykler H50 41 307 2 5 300 300 300
110 Rasmus Ambrosiusen Vega cykler H 13 308 300 300 6 2 300
111 Simon Jensen Kalundborg C C H 14 308 8 300 0 300 300
112 Mads Toft H 15 308 300 6 2 300 300
113 Lars Mørkeberg Kalundborg C C H50 42 310 300 6 4 300 300
114 Jacob Mørkeberg Kalundborg C C H40 35 311 6 5 300 300 300
115 Elisabeth Visby D40 6 312 6 300 300 6 300
116 Per Silkjær RMK H60 15 312 4 300 8 300 300
117 Morten Hansen Roskilde Mountainbike Klub H50 43 313 4 300 300 9 300
118 Peter Nikolajsen Ejby BB H50 44 314 300 7 7 300 300
119 Aksel Skovstrup Ethelberg Slagelse MTB H 16 314 7 7 300 300 300
120 Hans Hansen Kalundborg C C H50 45 322 13 9 300 300 300
121 Nicki Nielsen Slagelse MTB H 17 323 11 12 300 300 300
122 Arek Zawada Mud'n'Race H 18 325 300 15 10 300 300
123 Klaus Galsgaard Mud'n'Race H50 46 326 15 11 300 300 300
124 Jes Dabelsteen H 19 327 13 14 300 300 300
125 Morten Imer Slagelse MTB H 20 328 17 11 300 300 300
126 Lasse Hartmann-Hansen Haslev Cykelmotion H50 47 332 300 18 300 14 300
127 Kim Balder Slagelse MTB H40 36 334 23 11 300 300 300
128 Rene Engel Team Hareskov Cykler H50 48 334 18 300 16 300 300
129 Frank Lindebjerg Vega cykler H50 49 346 25 300 21 300 300
130 Anders Moll Hansen Slagelse MTB H40 37 348 25 300 23 300 300
131 Kasper Sønderskov VHG CYKELSPORT H40 38 356 300 30 300 26 300
132 Tom Damsgaard Vega cykler H40 39 362 300 300 30 32 300
133 Daniel Madsen Team Hareskov Cykler H40 40 364 30 34 300 300 300
134 Skipper Uhde Andersen H50 50 369 39 300 300 30 300
135 Thomas Hansen H40 41 371 300 38 33 300 300
136 Mads Chr. Andersen Team WTF H40 42 371 32 39 300 300 300
137 Martin Jones Team WTF H50 51 379 300 42 37 300 300
138 Kasper Gotlieb H 21 602 300 2 300 300 300
139 Trine Christensen Vega cykler D40 7 602 300 300 2 300 300
140 Malene Egelund Christensen Korsør cc motion D40 8 604 300 300 4 300 300
141 Jette Lilholt Slagelse MTB D 4 604 300 300 4 300 300
142 Kim Rosengaard Korsør cc motion H60 16 605 5 300 300 300 300
143 Malene Christensen Slagelse MTB D40 9 607 7 300 300 300 300
144 Nicolai Gottlieb H 22 609 300 300 9 300 300
145 Jakob Steensberg Slagelse MTB H50 52 609 9 300 300 300 300
146 Hans Henrik Eicksted SnakeCity H60 17 610 10 300 300 300 300
147 Lukas Leth Mud'n'Race H 23 611 300 300 11 300 300
148 John Hjortshøj H60 18 612 300 300 300 12 300
149 Lars Petersen Korsør cc motion H60 19 612 300 12 300 300 300
150 Lars Karlsen Holbæk Cykelsport H60 20 613 13 300 300 300 300
151 Anders Vistrup Hüppi Mud’n’Race H 24 614 14 300 300 300 300
152 Simon Hansen Slagelse MTB H50 53 614 14 300 300 300 300
153 Claus Pedersen Roskilde Mountainbike Klub H50 54 617 17 300 300 300 300
154 Søren Flodin DMK H50 55 622 22 300 300 300 300
155 Henrik Grøndal Slagelse MTB H50 56 631 300 300 31 300 300
156 Klaus Stenlille Nielsen Sorø BC H40 43 632 300 300 32 300 300
157 Christian Schmidt-Madsen H40 44 633 33 300 300 300 300
158 Christian Bertelsen Lynggaarden Agro H40 45 636 36 300 300 300 300
159 Jesper Budde Sorø bc. H40 46 636 300 36 300 300 300
160 Hakon Niemann Vega cykler H50 57 642 300 300 42 300 300
161 Stig Larsen H50 58 643 43 300 300 300 300
162 Stener Kneis Mandfolk på MTB. Benløse H50 59 644 44 300 300 300 300