Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Oct 27 Dec 08 Jan 05
1 Jacob Frandsen KTK86 H12 1 3 1 2 1000
2 Peter Bendixen HLMK H12 2 5 2 3 1000
3 Morten Tornøe Pagh Endurance Academy H12 3 7 3 4 1000
4 Stefan Hansen 3kløverenocr H12 4 19 8 11 1000
5 Johan Hildebrand Bistrup trailclub H12 5 22 15 7 1000
6 Lars Tofte Herlev Tri H12 6 23 14 9 1000
7 Robert Runge TRI4 / Im H12 7 26 16 10 1000
8 Patrick Patrong Unity H12 8 27 19 8 1000
9 Emil Jønsson Kristiansen Løberen KBH H12 9 33 28 5 1000
10 Christian Fløjgaard Adidas Runners Copenhagen H12 10 33 17 16 1000
11 Guillaume Le Ray H12 11 38 23 15 1000
12 Marco Monaco H12 12 39 20 19 1000
13 Emil Fitzner TRI4 H12 13 57 25 32 1000
14 Sven Poul Lagonda Møller 2900 H12 14 60 33 27 1000
15 Jakob Kinch Team FortZ! H12 15 62 32 30 1000
16 Claus Wessel Andersen Posemand alumni H12 16 67 29 38 1000
17 Martin Arken H12 17 68 37 31 1000
18 Fabio Garau None H12 18 68 34 34 1000
19 Martin Lindberg Kempf KVIK TRI TEAM H12 19 71 38 33 1000
20 Michael Müller Karlslunde Tri H12 20 73 44 29 1000
21 Joakim Ro-poulsen Full Send H12 21 75 52 23 1000
22 Alex Kristensen H12 22 88 49 39 1000
23 Anders Feldthus Roskilde Tri H12 23 89 53 36 1000
24 Thomas B. Hansen Karlslunde tri H12 24 91 43 48 1000
25 Alexander Jørgensen H12 25 91 48 43 1000
26 Thomas Bergfors Bergfors H12 26 93 41 52 1000
27 Jesper Høvelskov AH Metal Solutions H12 27 108 62 46 1000
28 Patrick Kofoed Herlev Tri og Motion H12 28 111 58 53 1000
29 Jonas Langvad H12 29 118 63 55 1000
30 Rune Fruergaard H12 30 119 59 60 1000
31 Henrik Hannemose The MindStormers H12 31 119 75 44 1000
32 David Amtrup Team Nordvest H12 32 124 61 63 1000
33 Jacob Bjerrum H12 33 126 65 61 1000
34 Rasmus Vogn Kjær Bistrup Trailklub H12 34 130 83 47 1000
35 KIM HANSEN Karlslunde Tri H12 35 133 67 66 1000
36 Henrik Erringsø Karlslunde tri H12 36 136 78 58 1000
37 Steven Raymond H12 37 137 95 42 1000
38 Peter Hansen H12 38 137 88 49 1000
39 Garry Sinclair 2800 H12 39 142 73 69 1000
40 Jesper Kammersgaard Bagsværd Atletik Club H12 40 144 68 76 1000
41 Morten Sloth H12 41 148 77 71 1000
42 Martin Blomqvist H12 42 149 76 73 1000
43 Mads Thomsen H12 43 151 92 59 1000
44 Christian Hansen Stevns løbeklub H12 44 152 98 54 1000
45 Michael Mortensen Copenhagen Adventure Sport H12 45 156 26 130 1000
46 Claus Højmark Jensen H12 46 159 82 77 1000
47 Martin Byrgesen Brøndby Triathlon club H12 47 161 72 89 1000
48 Rasmus Heilmann H12 48 163 85 78 1000
49 Kent Procter Islev Triathlon Klub H12 49 165 97 68 1000
50 Anders Primdahl H12 50 165 93 72 1000
51 Henrik Lång Konglång løberne. H12 51 166 80 86 1000
52 Peter Lundbergh 3060 H12 52 170 100 70 1000
53 Lars Norddal Stevns løbeklub H12 53 171 107 64 1000
54 Martin Waarst Be Happy H12 54 171 74 97 1000
55 Michael Mark Stevns tri klub H12 55 171 90 81 1000
56 Victor Villarruel Velux Løbeklub H12 56 179 112 67 1000
57 Klaus Steen Hansen Sparta Trail H12 57 180 118 62 1000
58 Claus Aagaard Brøndby Triathlon Club H12 58 182 64 118 1000
59 Christian Leilund H12 59 197 103 94 1000
60 Anders Wickmann 3450 H12 60 201 108 93 1000
61 Rene Larsen Be Happy H12 61 204 104 100 1000
62 Ole Bigand Fundracers H12 62 206 111 95 1000
63 Torben Bjerregaard H12 63 207 132 75 1000
64 Martin Jessen H12 64 209 159 50 1000
65 Simon Westh Full Send H12 65 210 128 82 1000
66 Hans Elleby Korsholm full send H12 66 210 127 83 1000
67 Philip Grothe-Werge H12 67 211 119 92 1000
68 Flemming Schou Karlslunde Tri H12 68 215 124 91 1000
69 Nikolaj Haulik St. Lyngby løbeklub H12 69 215 189 26 1000
70 Dag Nielsen H12 70 218 110 108 1000
71 Christian Rasmussen Full Send H12 71 230 129 101 1000
72 Thomas Eriksen H12 72 232 115 117 1000
73 Esben Hansen CK land A/S H12 73 236 130 106 1000
74 Anders Lund H12 74 248 144 104 1000
75 Ebbe Hansen H12 75 249 133 116 1000
76 Henrik Leffers 2860 H12 76 252 156 96 1000
77 Bjarke Larsen Level x H12 77 253 140 113 1000
78 Jens Kastberg H12 78 259 154 105 1000
79 Morten Asp Andersen H12 79 269 126 143 1000
80 Ronny Winsløv Stevns tri klub H12 80 272 192 80 1000
81 Tim Hart Sparta H12 81 276 148 128 1000
82 Johnny Falinski Roskilde Tri H12 82 282 168 114 1000
83 Lars Gejlager H12 83 282 145 137 1000
84 Thomas Eriksen H12 84 290 135 155 1000
85 Matias Seibæk H12 85 291 157 134 1000
86 Knud Søndergaard 3460 H12 86 292 204 88 1000
87 Lasse Grunstrup Karlslunde Tri H12 87 292 172 120 1000
88 Morten Rath H12 88 293 183 110 1000
89 Thorrill Sørensen bagatellen H12 89 298 176 122 1000
90 Jacob Petersen Holbæk LMK H12 90 306 164 142 1000
91 Mathias Gertz-Rath FORCE Technology H12 91 306 185 121 1000
92 Klaus Høi HEKTO+ H12 92 308 169 139 1000
93 Asbjørn Shannon H12 93 309 177 132 1000
94 Michael Jørgensen H12 94 313 155 158 1000
95 Bent Jensen H12 95 314 170 144 1000
96 Marcus Mckay No Mates H12 96 315 180 135 1000
97 Simon Riis Tune H12 97 317 184 133 1000
98 Kim Schwaner H12 98 321 190 131 1000
99 Ole Hansen TRI4 H12 99 323 187 136 1000
100 Martin Gradman Jyllinge løbeklub H12 100 323 166 157 1000
101 Peter Søndergaard Tri4 H12 101 330 174 156 1000
102 Jan Olsen Stevns løbeklub H12 102 331 222 109 1000
103 Morten Lønsbo H12 103 336 191 145 1000
104 Allan Svendsen H12 104 339 193 146 1000
105 Michael Frier Stevns løbeklub H12 105 342 213 129 1000
106 Per Damgaard Stevns Løbeklub H12 106 344 218 126 1000
107 Flemming Nielsen Stevns løbeklub H12 107 346 219 127 1000
108 Søren Friis Coloplast H12 108 348 195 153 1000
109 Bo Munch H12 109 351 200 151 1000
110 Lennart Linnemann PFA/Brøndby Triathlon H12 110 352 198 154 1000
111 Jacopo Bianchi H12 111 353 194 159 1000
112 Malik Byberg Willingshøy BIF H12 112 353 212 141 1000
113 Jan Lund Thomsen H12 113 357 207 150 1000
114 Anders Grønlund H12 114 360 199 161 1000
115 Christian Skydsgaard Skovshoved Triatlon Klub H12 115 362 210 152 1000
116 Jakob Terp H12 116 363 216 147 1000
117 John Duelund Pingvinerne H12 117 366 206 160 1000
118 Anders Hansen Running Hvidovre H12 118 380 215 165 1000
119 Thomas Jacobsen Landsbyens auto H12 119 381 217 164 1000
120 Klaus Munk Jakobsen One More Hill H12 120 387 220 167 1000
121 Esben Krogh Rasmussen FULLPERFORMANCE H12 121 1001 1000 1 1000
122 Daniel Skaaning FULLPERFORMANCE H12 122 1004 4 1000 1000
123 Kim Jessing Pedersen Rock n’ Trail Roskilde H12 123 1005 5 1000 1000
124 Morten Rosenbak Jensen Lejre Night Runners H12 124 1006 6 1000 1000
125 Peter Isaksson H12 125 1006 1000 6 1000
126 Christian Engberg Jacobsen Lejre Night Runners H12 126 1007 7 1000 1000
127 Walther Bjerre FULLPERFORMANCE H12 127 1009 9 1000 1000
128 Sune Pedersen H12 128 1010 10 1000 1000
129 Christian Petersen H12 129 1011 11 1000 1000
130 Jesper Levå Team awesome H12 130 1012 12 1000 1000
131 Nichlas Gustafsen H12 131 1012 1000 12 1000
132 Anders Olesen H12 132 1013 13 1000 1000
133 Jan Parner Club Running26 H12 133 1013 1000 13 1000
134 Jens Broberg Løb min gris H12 134 1014 1000 14 1000
135 Jacob Benjamin Cholewa NC Sprint H12 135 1017 1000 17 1000
136 Jacob Holm Buhl Pedersen H12 136 1018 1000 18 1000
137 Poul Santiago Broe H12 137 1018 18 1000 1000
138 Mikkel Hejbøl Svennevennerne H12 138 1020 1000 20 1000
139 Marc Nyeland FullPerformance H12 139 1021 21 1000 1000
140 Phillip Rogue H12 140 1021 1000 21 1000
141 Jesper Lund Tri4 H12 141 1022 22 1000 1000
142 Michael Aagaard H12 142 1022 1000 22 1000
143 Michael Selchau Sanggaard Copenhagen Adventure Sport H12 143 1024 1000 24 1000
144 Morten Engmark Trail H12 144 1024 24 1000 1000
145 Sebastian Moulvad H12 145 1025 1000 25 1000
146 Dennis Avi Joensen LØBEREN H12 146 1027 27 1000 1000
147 Robert Frandsen Herlev Tri og Motion H12 147 1028 1000 28 1000
148 Michael Kofoed Lejre Night Runners H12 148 1030 30 1000 1000
149 Thomas Mørk H12 149 1031 31 1000 1000
150 Mattia Colzada B&O H12 150 1035 35 1000 1000
151 Søren Nielsen CR26 H12 151 1035 1000 35 1000
152 Nikolaus Kulier 2900 H12 152 1036 36 1000 1000
153 Torsten Steenholt Club Running26 H12 153 1037 1000 37 1000
154 Mickey Pedersen Kvik Tri H12 154 1039 39 1000 1000
155 Steven Pope H12 155 1040 40 1000 1000
156 Robbin Harms H12 156 1040 1000 40 1000
157 Christian Ambye Mælkesyre IF H12 157 1041 1000 41 1000
158 Claus Holm Miller H12 158 1042 42 1000 1000
159 Mads Christensen H12 159 1045 1000 45 1000
160 Emil Friis Ren 2500 H12 160 1045 45 1000 1000
161 Nicolas Olivares Kvik Tri H12 161 1046 46 1000 1000
162 Jonas Larsen H12 162 1047 47 1000 1000
163 Anders Buchmann B&O H12 163 1050 50 1000 1000
164 Morten Boesgaard Birkerøddernes Løbeklub H12 164 1051 1000 51 1000
165 Jonas Fersum 4600 H12 165 1051 51 1000 1000
166 Espen Henriksen H12 166 1054 54 1000 1000
167 Allan Bachmann H12 167 1055 55 1000 1000
168 Søren Lauridsen Brdr. Lauridsen H12 168 1056 56 1000 1000
169 Jesper Burlin H12 169 1056 1000 56 1000
170 Jakob Burlin H12 170 1057 1000 57 1000
171 Henning Møller Christensen H12 171 1057 57 1000 1000
172 Klaus Munk Petersen H12 172 1060 60 1000 1000
173 Morten Stig H12 173 1065 1000 65 1000
174 Michael Gamst H12 174 1066 66 1000 1000
175 Jakob Brixen H12 175 1069 69 1000 1000
176 Jacob Larsen 4000 H12 176 1070 70 1000 1000
177 Jacob Sørensen Tas Race H12 177 1071 71 1000 1000
178 Kenneth Petersson H12 178 1074 1000 74 1000
179 Jørn Borup H12 179 1079 1000 79 1000
180 Christian Stecher-hansen H12 180 1079 79 1000 1000
181 René Nørring H12 181 1081 81 1000 1000
182 Ken Vanhoegaerden H12 182 1084 84 1000 1000
183 Christoffeer Hillestrøm H12 183 1084 1000 84 1000
184 Dan Tønnesen H12 184 1085 1000 85 1000
185 Nicolai Bengtsson H12 185 1086 86 1000 1000
186 Birger Jensen H12 186 1087 1000 87 1000
187 Bo Kastrup H12 187 1087 87 1000 1000
188 Jonas Henningsen H12 188 1089 89 1000 1000
189 Thorsten H SDG H12 189 1090 1000 90 1000
190 Dennis Mielcke H12 190 1091 91 1000 1000
191 Henrik S. Jensen Birkerødderne H12 191 1094 94 1000 1000
192 Cornelius Moulvad Full Send H12 192 1096 96 1000 1000
193 Lasse Røvorg H12 193 1098 1000 98 1000
194 Jacob Frederiksen H12 194 1099 1000 99 1000
195 Emil Johan Sørensen H12 195 1099 99 1000 1000
196 Michael Svendsen H12 196 1101 101 1000 1000
197 Jacob Nielsen H12 197 1102 1000 102 1000
198 Jesper Dujoux Dahl Rock'N'Trail Roskilde H12 198 1102 102 1000 1000
199 Magnus Lund H12 199 1103 1000 103 1000
200 Christen Sloth DistanceRunning.dk H12 200 1105 105 1000 1000
201 Christian Pedersen 2300 H12 201 1106 106 1000 1000
202 Kristian Vingaard H12 202 1107 1000 107 1000
203 Marcelo Zagal H12 203 1109 109 1000 1000
204 Thomas Bak-bernth H12 204 1111 1000 111 1000
205 Lukas Larsen H12 205 1112 1000 112 1000
206 Martin Frost Berthelsen H12 206 1113 113 1000 1000
207 Henrik Nielsen Roadrunners H12 207 1114 114 1000 1000
208 Hjalte Møller H12 208 1115 1000 115 1000
209 Lars Haller Brøndby Triathlon Club H12 209 1116 116 1000 1000
210 Nanco Hefting H12 210 1117 117 1000 1000
211 Jens Ulrik Nielsen Bagsværd Atletik Club H12 211 1119 1000 119 1000
212 Johnny Borup H12 212 1120 120 1000 1000
213 Jim Reimann Roskilde tri H12 213 1121 121 1000 1000
214 Lars From Brøndby Triathlon Club H12 214 1122 122 1000 1000
215 Thue Geil 2200 H12 215 1123 1000 123 1000
216 Niels Hindborg Hansen H12 216 1123 123 1000 1000
217 Christian Haslund Blovstrød Løverne H12 217 1124 1000 124 1000
218 Rasmus Feddersen H12 218 1125 1000 125 1000
219 Stig Olsen 2700 H12 219 1125 125 1000 1000
220 Morten Olsen DI-Teknik H12 220 1131 131 1000 1000
221 Anders Roy The MindStormers H12 221 1134 134 1000 1000
222 Anders Bakkestrøm Bang & Olufsen H12 222 1136 136 1000 1000
223 Ralph Jensen Brøndby Triathlon Club H12 223 1137 137 1000 1000
224 Jack van Burleigh Balle & Friends H12 224 1138 1000 138 1000
225 Jakob Havsager H12 225 1138 138 1000 1000
226 Sebastian Böcher 2750 H12 226 1139 139 1000 1000
227 Claus Wiegand Larsen H12 227 1140 1000 140 1000
228 Lasse Zaggai Amager Triatlon Klub H12 228 1141 141 1000 1000
229 Kenneth Holdt Nissen DI-Teknik H12 229 1142 142 1000 1000
230 Tasman Bleechmore 2830 H12 230 1143 143 1000 1000
231 Kenneth Reimann Tune If H12 231 1146 146 1000 1000
232 Mathias Bruun FIF H12 232 1147 147 1000 1000
233 Brian Merkel H12 233 1148 1000 148 1000
234 Klaus Brinchmann Trail og Pandelygtesjov H12 234 1149 1000 149 1000
235 Jesper Rasmussen 1670 H12 235 1149 149 1000 1000
236 Richardt Madsen Fladfodsklubben H12 236 1150 150 1000 1000
237 Nick Jeziorski karslunde tri H12 237 1151 151 1000 1000
238 Brian Schneidermann H12 238 1152 152 1000 1000
239 Jeroen de Kort H12 239 1153 153 1000 1000
240 Kim Højberg-Jensen H12 240 1158 158 1000 1000
241 Kim Mortensen H12 241 1160 160 1000 1000
242 Anders Prang Egetoft H12 242 1161 161 1000 1000
243 Anders V. Møller H12 243 1162 1000 162 1000
244 Martin Madsen H12 244 1162 162 1000 1000
245 Michael Levring H12 245 1163 1000 163 1000
246 Christopher Findalen Fullperformace H12 246 1163 163 1000 1000
247 Peer Christensen DI-Teknik H12 247 1165 165 1000 1000
248 Martin Nielander Karlslunde Tri H12 248 1166 1000 166 1000
249 Kim Hansen H12 249 1167 167 1000 1000
250 Danny Pilo Golan Stevns Tri Klub H12 250 1168 1000 168 1000
251 Nicholas Parking H12 251 1169 1000 169 1000
252 Jens Øder Trail chicks H12 252 1170 1000 170 1000
253 Jan Kristensen Fritidsagenten.dk H12 253 1171 171 1000 1000
254 Kenneth Feltendahl Zeuner H12 254 1171 1000 171 1000
255 Nijs Nederveen Birkerøddernes Løbeklub H12 255 1172 1000 172 1000
256 Hari Stojanovic MVSJ PI H12 256 1173 173 1000 1000
257 Søren Elbæk Callesen DI-Teknik H12 257 1175 175 1000 1000
258 Jimmy Bengtsson H12 258 1178 178 1000 1000
259 Søren Nøhr Hvidovre Atletik og Motion H12 259 1179 179 1000 1000
260 Finn Berg Stevns Løbeklub H12 260 1181 181 1000 1000
261 Brian Hesselø Karlslunde Tri H12 261 1182 182 1000 1000
262 Thomas Meyer Jakobsen Tri4 H12 262 1186 186 1000 1000
263 Martin Münster H12 263 1188 188 1000 1000
264 Jesper Handsdal Brøndby Triathlon klub H12 264 1196 196 1000 1000
265 Kristian Peeters H12 265 1197 197 1000 1000
266 Per Bergfors Bergfors H12 266 1201 201 1000 1000
267 Kenneth Olsgård Hansen H12 267 1202 202 1000 1000
268 Anders H. Fogh H12 268 1203 203 1000 1000
269 Kenneth Lundstedt H12 269 1205 205 1000 1000
270 Anders Frøhlke H12 270 1208 208 1000 1000
271 Michael Wandall DI-Teknik H12 271 1209 209 1000 1000
272 Henrik Madsen H12 272 1211 211 1000 1000
273 Mikkel Korsholm H12 273 1214 214 1000 1000
274 Jørn Svendsen Stevns løbeklub H12 274 1221 221 1000 1000
275 Lasse Hinke Sparta H12 275 1223 223 1000 1000
276 Simon Reuter H12 276 1224 224 1000 1000
277 Rasmus Lisbjerg H6 1 3 1 2 1000
278 Kim Suhler Nakskov H6 2 7 2 5 1000
279 Mattias Kalvåg FULLPERFORMANCE H6 3 7 4 3 1000
280 Tom Folkmann DMK H6 4 9 5 4 1000
281 Klaus Plum Bagsværd AC H6 5 15 6 9 1000
282 Slawomir Zielinski Husaria H6 6 18 10 8 1000
283 Thomas Steenbeck H6 7 20 7 13 1000
284 Rafal Banaszkiewicz Husaria H6 8 21 9 12 1000
285 Palle Christensen H6 9 30 13 17 1000
286 Jakob Hejberg Happy Hejbergs H6 10 32 16 16 1000
287 Anders Jerup christensen H6 11 40 20 20 1000
288 Karsten Bjerre H6 12 41 19 22 1000
289 Allan Christiansen H6 13 42 21 21 1000
290 Henrik Eiersholt H6 14 53 26 27 1000
291 Jimmy Hansen Dunk&Deller H6 15 53 29 24 1000
292 Mick Dalum H6 16 54 24 30 1000
293 Ole Kähler Bagsværd atletik club H6 17 61 18 43 1000
294 Adam PACHUCKI Wkurw_Team H6 18 63 28 35 1000
295 Jair Nicolini 4000 H6 19 69 32 37 1000
296 René Sørensen Tårnby H6 20 70 39 31 1000
297 Jan Arnholst H6 21 70 38 32 1000
298 Casper Carstensen Køge bokseklub H6 22 92 44 48 1000
299 Jan Groth Møller Brøndby triathlon club H6 23 98 54 44 1000
300 Michael Kamprad Kamprad H6 24 99 53 46 1000
301 Henrik Christoffersen Karlslunde Tri H6 25 102 66 36 1000
302 Gert Pedersen stevns løbeklub H6 26 115 65 50 1000
303 Frank Løvendahl Herning Team Asics H6 27 1001 1000 1 1000
304 Tore Brandt Lejre Night Runners H6 28 1003 3 1000 1000
305 Søren Bregnhøj-Gelvad FullPerformance H6 29 1006 1000 6 1000
306 Emily Oron Lexner FULLPERFORMANCE H6 30 1007 1000 7 1000
307 Jens Møller-Munkøe Lejre Night Runners H6 31 1008 8 1000 1000
308 Kasper Høgsberg-Davidsen H6 32 1010 1000 10 1000
309 Jørk Kjøller TEAM KRAFTVRK H6 33 1011 11 1000 1000
310 Ken Andersen LØBEREN H6 34 1011 1000 11 1000
311 Steven Pope TripleNorth H6 35 1012 12 1000 1000
312 Steffen Fjellander Bagsværd Atletik Club H6 36 1014 1000 14 1000
313 Jakob Plesner OOB H6 37 1014 14 1000 1000
314 Dennis Avi Joensen LØBEREN H6 38 1015 1000 15 1000
315 Leon Sander Brandenborg Holbæk Tri H6 39 1015 15 1000 1000
316 Paul Nicklen H6 40 1017 17 1000 1000
317 Lars Eriksen Toes H6 41 1018 1000 18 1000
318 Heine Zahll Larsen Running 26 H6 42 1019 1000 19 1000
319 Sebastian Lang-Jensen H6 43 1022 22 1000 1000
320 Nanco Hefting H6 44 1023 1000 23 1000
321 Richie Addo H6 45 1023 23 1000 1000
322 Rasmus Feddersen H6 46 1025 25 1000 1000
323 Jørn Svendsen Stevns løbeklub H6 47 1025 1000 25 1000
324 Sebastian Böcher 2750 H6 48 1026 1000 26 1000
325 Daniel Kjær Andersen Beer and Bacon Boys H6 49 1027 27 1000 1000
326 René Nørring H6 50 1028 1000 28 1000
327 Allan Bachmann H6 51 1029 1000 29 1000
328 Jesper Haugaard Novozymes Løbeklub H6 52 1030 30 1000 1000
329 Henrik Wichmann Amager Triatlon Klub H6 53 1031 31 1000 1000
330 Jack Von Barner Altenburg Køges Kost Koncept H6 54 1033 33 1000 1000
331 Mathias Bruun FIF H6 55 1033 1000 33 1000
332 Ole Horsbøl DI-Teknik H6 56 1034 34 1000 1000
333 Michael Nanfeldt 2500 H6 57 1034 1000 34 1000
334 Christian Ramskov H6 58 1035 35 1000 1000
335 Søren Peter Nielsen H6 59 1036 36 1000 1000
336 Thomas Fylking DI-Teknik H6 60 1037 37 1000 1000
337 Per Phillipsen H6 61 1038 1000 38 1000
338 Morten Nielsen Mud squad H6 62 1039 1000 39 1000
339 Kristian Bundgaard Larsen DI-Teknik H6 63 1040 40 1000 1000
340 Katja Elberg L&F H6 64 1040 1000 40 1000
341 Kenneth Olsgård Hansen H6 65 1041 1000 41 1000
342 Mads Hansen 2840 H6 66 1041 41 1000 1000
343 Allan Olderkjær AC Viljestyrke H6 67 1042 42 1000 1000
344 Henrik Madsen H6 68 1042 1000 42 1000
345 Martin Lønborg H6 69 1043 43 1000 1000
346 Morten Poulsen Mud Squad H6 70 1045 45 1000 1000
347 JOHN aUNING H6 71 1045 1000 45 1000
348 Loui Bonderup Dam-Jensen H6 72 1046 46 1000 1000
349 Jonas Furland H6 73 1047 1000 47 1000
350 Lars Christiansen H6 74 1047 47 1000 1000
351 Danny Pilo Golan Stevns Tri Klub H6 75 1048 48 1000 1000
352 Erik Vilen Ballerup Biatlon H6 76 1049 1000 49 1000
353 Birger Jensen H6 77 1049 49 1000 1000
354 Thue Geil 2200 H6 78 1050 50 1000 1000
355 Tim Kriegbaum Køges Kost Koncept H6 79 1051 51 1000 1000
356 Stig Kappel TCG H6 80 1052 52 1000 1000
357 Stefan Sørensen Tårnby H6 81 1055 55 1000 1000
358 Carsten Mauritzen H6 82 1056 56 1000 1000
359 Torsten Jeziorski Karslunde tri H6 83 1057 57 1000 1000
360 Nicholas Parking H6 84 1058 58 1000 1000
361 Brian Smith Hansen H6 85 1059 59 1000 1000
362 Jon Ahrensbøll H6 86 1060 60 1000 1000
363 Tobias Jacobsen Landsbyens auto H6 87 1061 61 1000 1000
364 Klaus Brinchmann Trail og Pandelygtesjov H6 88 1062 62 1000 1000
365 Claus Littau Køges Kost Koncept H6 89 1063 63 1000 1000
366 Martin Hardiman Køges Kost Koncept H6 90 1064 64 1000 1000
367 Annika Thomsen K12 1 3 2 1 1000
368 Christina Fredborg Adidas Runners Copenhagen K12 2 18 11 7 1000
369 Henriette Draborg Novozymes Løbeklub K12 3 18 16 2 1000
370 Helene Svenningsen K12 4 18 10 8 1000
371 Pernille Højvig Hansen Karlslunde tri / Hechmann Running K12 5 22 12 10 1000
372 Lene Rasmussen #triletten K12 6 23 14 9 1000
373 Sanne Brink InnerGym K12 7 40 28 12 1000
374 Pernille Hansen FIF K12 8 43 25 18 1000
375 Silvia G. Beltrán-Herrera Sparta Atletik /Trail K12 9 46 23 23 1000
376 Louise Sørensen K12 10 46 26 20 1000
377 Mette Wisbom Thomsen K12 11 47 33 14 1000
378 Marianne Schmidt Jyllinge løbeklub K12 12 48 32 16 1000
379 Kaya Møller K12 13 49 24 25 1000
380 Louise Sass Brøndby Triathlon Club K12 14 56 21 35 1000
381 Nanna Vestergaard K12 15 57 18 39 1000
382 Mette Sloth K12 16 59 31 28 1000
383 Vibeke Osmundsen karlslunde tri K12 17 64 40 24 1000
384 Louise kløcker Grove Tri4 K12 18 67 34 33 1000
385 Britt Creffield K12 19 67 48 19 1000
386 Jónína Olesen Hechmann Running K12 20 69 39 30 1000
387 Anne Ebbensgaard Karlslunde Tri K12 21 73 37 36 1000
388 Mette Bundgaard FIF K12 22 73 35 38 1000
389 Me Sophie Christensen Club Running26 K12 23 76 54 22 1000
390 Rie Mark Løve Tri4 K12 24 82 42 40 1000
391 Trine Adamsen Pailetterne K12 25 82 45 37 1000
392 Lotte Holst Brøndby Triathlon Club K12 26 83 62 21 1000
393 Anna Kristina Rosén Kvik Tri Team K12 27 87 30 57 1000
394 Trille Jørgensen Naviair K12 28 87 55 32 1000
395 Dorte Keinicke K12 29 88 47 41 1000
396 Pernille Sommer Køge Atletik K12 30 89 58 31 1000
397 Pernille Hansen K12 31 96 51 45 1000
398 Malene Evald Skovshoved Triathlon K12 32 103 61 42 1000
399 Camilla Vogn Kjær Bistrup Trailklub K12 33 104 41 63 1000
400 Jane Koesgaard Nordvestrunning / Holbæk LMK K12 34 106 60 46 1000
401 Louise Andersen Karlslunde Tri K12 35 107 63 44 1000
402 Karola Hansen Kvik tri team K12 36 109 50 59 1000
403 Laura Rieger The MindStormers K12 37 111 56 55 1000
404 Line Spang Køge Atlerik K12 38 113 59 54 1000
405 Mia Elling Greve Trim K12 39 114 66 48 1000
406 Vibeke Axelsen Novozymes løbeklub K12 40 117 100 17 1000
407 Vibeke Bønding Greve Trim K12 41 117 67 50 1000
408 Laura Elisabeth Frederiksen K12 42 118 92 26 1000
409 Luise Bak Snail Trail united K12 43 119 53 66 1000
410 Mette Kuhre K12 44 127 71 56 1000
411 Sigrid Matthesen K12 45 127 74 53 1000
412 Manon de Jongh K12 46 127 65 62 1000
413 Nadia Lundsteen K12 47 131 79 52 1000
414 Jeannette Johansson K12 48 133 75 58 1000
415 Marie Marker K12 49 135 101 34 1000
416 Malene Hesselbak Stevns tri klub K12 50 140 80 60 1000
417 Charlotte Damberg 4660 K12 51 146 85 61 1000
418 Iben Rude K12 52 151 86 65 1000
419 Johanne Djurhuus K12 53 151 87 64 1000
420 Dorthe Larsen Dintrainer K12 54 152 84 68 1000
421 Christina Thorsen K12 55 153 77 76 1000
422 Flavia Kaiser 3650 K12 56 160 91 69 1000
423 Elisa Kalia Tri4 K12 57 161 90 71 1000
424 Birgit Kristensen Fritidsagenten.dk K12 58 161 88 73 1000
425 Dorte Sørensen Fritidsagenten.dk K12 59 161 89 72 1000
426 Cecilie Larsen K12 60 169 95 74 1000
427 Rikke Jepsen K12 61 173 98 75 1000
428 Tina Jacobsen Stevns Løbeklub K12 62 1001 1 1000 1000
429 Lilly Cordes K12 63 1003 1000 3 1000
430 Pernille Crow K12 64 1003 3 1000 1000
431 Anette Bank K12 65 1004 4 1000 1000
432 Sine Svenningsen K12 66 1004 1000 4 1000
433 Ann-Sofie Seheted 2900 K12 67 1005 1000 5 1000
434 Diana Borup skovløberne K12 68 1005 5 1000 1000
435 Maja Thorsen distancerunning.dk K12 69 1006 1000 6 1000
436 Kirsten Gjedde Herlev tri K12 70 1006 6 1000 1000
437 Lena Thoft Pedersen K12 71 1007 7 1000 1000
438 Charlotte Hvid Olavsgaard Kvik Tri Team K12 72 1008 8 1000 1000
439 Lilly Svanberg Cordes K12 73 1009 9 1000 1000
440 Nanna Wassard Bonde Herlev triklub K12 74 1011 1000 11 1000
441 Monica Ganderup Tri4 K12 75 1013 13 1000 1000
442 Sidse Schjøtz K12 76 1013 1000 13 1000
443 Vicki Mikkelsen K12 77 1015 15 1000 1000
444 Helle Holm Vinkler K12 78 1015 1000 15 1000
445 Maria Bardrum-Larsen Tri4 K12 79 1017 17 1000 1000
446 Vibeke Zachariassen Solrød A M K12 80 1019 19 1000 1000
447 Vibeke Folmer K12 81 1020 20 1000 1000
448 Sanne Møller KVIK TRI TEAM K12 82 1022 22 1000 1000
449 Tina Egekvist Tri4 K12 83 1027 27 1000 1000
450 Charlotte Frank K12 84 1027 1000 27 1000
451 Sanja Markovic K12 85 1029 29 1000 1000
452 Tania Sørensen K12 86 1029 1000 29 1000
453 Mette Gjerløv Solrød Atletik og Motion K12 87 1036 36 1000 1000
454 Bettina Stummann Snik atletik K12 88 1038 38 1000 1000
455 Helena Højgaard nielsen K12 89 1043 43 1000 1000
456 Joan Ascanius Coloplast K12 90 1043 1000 43 1000
457 Marie-Louise Rosvall K12 91 1044 44 1000 1000
458 Tine Lemb Nielsen Brøndby triathlon Club K12 92 1046 46 1000 1000
459 Jeanne Hougaard K12 93 1047 1000 47 1000
460 Birthe Kristensen K12 94 1049 1000 49 1000
461 Sabrina Johannsen K12 95 1049 49 1000 1000
462 Susanne Tryde Birkerøddernes Løbeklub K12 96 1051 1000 51 1000
463 Annette Christensen BTC K12 97 1052 52 1000 1000
464 Judith lykke Outzen K12 98 1057 57 1000 1000
465 Lisbeth Reimann Tune IF Trim K12 99 1064 64 1000 1000
466 Mette Petersen Trail chicks K12 100 1067 1000 67 1000
467 Anne Mette Finderup K12 101 1068 68 1000 1000
468 Mette Jørgensen K12 102 1069 69 1000 1000
469 Sabrina Feltendahl Zeuner Herlev løbe og atletik klub K12 103 1070 1000 70 1000
470 Mette Klitvang Mehlsen K12 104 1070 70 1000 1000
471 Karina Wallstrøm 1721 K12 105 1072 72 1000 1000
472 Gitte Smed K12 106 1073 73 1000 1000
473 Birgit Haller Brøndby Triathlon Club K12 107 1076 76 1000 1000
474 Julia Johannsdottir K12 108 1078 78 1000 1000
475 Nina Sparvath Stevns tri klub K12 109 1081 81 1000 1000
476 Jette Møller Birkerøddernes løbeklub K12 110 1082 82 1000 1000
477 Jeannette Du Preez 2100 K12 111 1083 83 1000 1000
478 Annette Holrits AH61 K12 112 1093 93 1000 1000
479 Wicki Dosdal-Feddersen K12 113 1094 94 1000 1000
480 Annie Grabski Fritidsagenten.dk K12 114 1096 96 1000 1000
481 Bettina Langsted K12 115 1097 97 1000 1000
482 Dorte Prehn 4000 K12 116 1099 99 1000 1000
483 Mica Framvig K6 1 5 2 3 1000
484 Didde Dalkvist K6 2 8 4 4 1000
485 Sophine Krintel Valbyløberne K6 3 13 5 8 1000
486 Anne Bødker 2000 K6 4 20 8 12 1000
487 Sisse Charlotte Petersen K6 5 22 12 10 1000
488 Emilie Meilvang K6 6 27 18 9 1000
489 Line Dieckmann Hansen K6 7 28 14 14 1000
490 Lise Thurmann Bagsværd Atletik Club K6 8 28 11 17 1000
491 Simone Norman Andersen K6 9 31 15 16 1000
492 Anna Balch K6 10 34 9 25 1000
493 Charlotte Hart K6 11 37 16 21 1000
494 Zlatina Takeva K6 12 41 7 34 1000
495 Maya Feigh K6 13 42 27 15 1000
496 Sandra Norman Andersen K6 14 46 26 20 1000
497 Lise Lindvig K6 15 51 13 38 1000
498 Line Skytte Svennevennerne K6 16 55 29 26 1000
499 Kirsten Kähler Bagsværd atletik club K6 17 59 48 11 1000
500 Kira Press-Stevn K6 18 61 24 37 1000
501 Cecilie Brink The Popeye's K6 19 63 28 35 1000
502 Mette Bruni Let Novozymes Løbeklub K6 20 64 42 22 1000
503 Lone Nicolini 4000 K6 21 67 35 32 1000
504 Katja Elberg L&F K6 22 70 40 30 1000
505 Lene Berring K6 23 70 41 29 1000
506 Jane Møller Brøndby triathlon club K6 24 71 38 33 1000
507 Cathrine Nordahl Jørgensen 2630 K6 25 72 31 41 1000
508 Ann-Louise Junne WODwithBERG K6 26 77 50 27 1000
509 Julie Koefoed K6 27 93 45 48 1000
510 Hanne Proudfoot Solrød A M K6 28 97 53 44 1000
511 Dorthe Jacobsen Klitte Solrød A M K6 29 99 56 43 1000
512 Grith Szuster K6 30 100 69 31 1000
513 Ditte Bendtsen The Popeye's K6 31 101 55 46 1000
514 Ane Hefting K6 32 104 64 40 1000
515 Linette Madsen K6 33 108 66 42 1000
516 Dorthe Zille Groth K6 34 114 57 57 1000
517 Mette Juhl K6 35 114 44 70 1000
518 Karen Hansen Stevns løbeklub K6 36 115 52 63 1000
519 Lene Neis K6 37 115 59 56 1000
520 Isabella Kamprad Kamprad K6 38 119 54 65 1000
521 Mette Falinski K6 39 121 62 59 1000
522 Kamille Thoregaard K6 40 123 76 47 1000
523 Rikkelund.nielsen@gmail.com Nielsen Stevnsløbeklub K6 41 125 63 62 1000
524 Virginie Le goffic K6 42 128 83 45 1000
525 Mette Steenbeck Bagsværd Atletik Club K6 43 134 68 66 1000
526 Selma Østergaard Bagsværd Atletik K6 44 143 79 64 1000
527 Nanna Schnipper K6 45 146 72 74 1000
528 Tina Fammé Andersen K6 46 153 70 83 1000
529 Camilla Juul Petersen K6 47 156 84 72 1000
530 Katja Elberg L&F K6 48 160 87 73 1000
531 Ulla Eriksen K6 49 165 81 84 1000
532 Majbritt Lund Witte Langgarverne K6 50 172 90 82 1000
533 Winnie Jørgensen 3400 K6 51 173 92 81 1000
534 Ida Kai-sørensen K6 52 173 96 77 1000
535 Grete Svendsen SOlrød AM K6 53 178 99 79 1000
536 Rikke Jensen Greve Trim K6 54 183 103 80 1000
537 Rie Ingmann K6 55 185 100 85 1000
538 Nanna Leegaard Kruse MRCD K6 56 1001 1000 1 1000
539 Emily Oron Lexner FULLPERFORMANCE K6 57 1001 1 1000 1000
540 Emma Aaen 2300 København K6 58 1002 1000 2 1000
541 Malene Meyers K6 59 1003 3 1000 1000
542 Sarah Hejberg Pedersen Happy Hejbergs K6 60 1005 1000 5 1000
543 Stine Aagaard K6 61 1006 6 1000 1000
544 Lena Thoft Pedersen K6 62 1006 1000 6 1000
545 Tilde Plambech 2840 K6 63 1007 1000 7 1000
546 Christina Andersen K6 64 1010 10 1000 1000
547 Pia Backhausen K6 65 1013 1000 13 1000
548 Anne Torp Novo Nordisk Løbeklub K6 66 1017 17 1000 1000
549 Camilla Lind TRI4 K6 67 1018 1000 18 1000
550 Sine Lo Svenningsen K6 68 1019 1000 19 1000
551 Rie Steinicke Kaisersport.dk K6 69 1019 19 1000 1000
552 Maria Jorch Andersen Køge Sportsmassage K6 70 1020 20 1000 1000
553 Lone Rosander Thomsen Karlslunde Tri K6 71 1021 21 1000 1000
554 Amalie Tripax LØBEREN K6 72 1022 22 1000 1000
555 Ingrid Gaustad K6 73 1023 23 1000 1000
556 Marie-Louise Rosvall K6 74 1023 1000 23 1000
557 Pernille Sommer K6 75 1024 1000 24 1000
558 Amanda Thilo K6 76 1025 25 1000 1000
559 Judith Hessellund K6 77 1028 1000 28 1000
560 Helle Thilo 1650 K6 78 1030 30 1000 1000
561 Heidi Almgren-Hansen K6 79 1032 32 1000 1000
562 Rikke Larsen K6 80 1033 33 1000 1000
563 Charlotte Trampedach K6 81 1034 34 1000 1000
564 Mette Klitvang Mehlsen K6 82 1036 1000 36 1000
565 Louise Nilsson Dansk Metal K6 83 1036 36 1000 1000
566 Merete Toftemann Bagsværd Atletik Club K6 84 1037 37 1000 1000
567 Kathrin Hardiman Køges Kost Koncept K6 85 1039 39 1000 1000
568 Wicki Dosdal-Feddersen K6 86 1039 1000 39 1000
569 Nicoletta Nava K6 87 1043 43 1000 1000
570 Dorte Sigild K6 88 1046 46 1000 1000
571 Jannie Stendahl Jørgensen K6 89 1047 47 1000 1000
572 Anna Møller K6 90 1049 49 1000 1000
573 Ulla Danker Brøndby Triathlon Club K6 91 1049 1000 49 1000
574 Annie Grabski Fritidsagenten.dk K6 92 1050 1000 50 1000
575 Birthe Kristensen K6 93 1051 51 1000 1000
576 Lina Bitz K6 94 1051 1000 51 1000
577 Mette Jørgensen K6 95 1052 1000 52 1000
578 Anne Mette Finderup K6 96 1053 1000 53 1000
579 Gitte Smed K6 97 1054 1000 54 1000
580 Helle Merete Neumann NOTS K6 98 1055 1000 55 1000
581 Bettina Clausen K6 99 1058 1000 58 1000
582 Charlotte Dam Bagsværd Atletik Club K6 100 1058 58 1000 1000
583 Rikke Pedersen K6 101 1060 1000 60 1000
584 Freia Dujoux Dahl Rock'N'Trail Roskilde K6 102 1060 60 1000 1000
585 Rikke Høgh Darmer Køge Trail Ladies - Dansk Metal K6 103 1061 61 1000 1000
586 Tina Jacobsen Stevns Løbeklub K6 104 1061 1000 61 1000
587 Hanne Mauritzen K6 105 1065 65 1000 1000
588 Anette Bank K6 106 1067 1000 67 1000
589 Kirsten Hjorth karslunde tri K6 107 1067 67 1000 1000
590 Pernille Crow K6 108 1068 1000 68 1000
591 Mette Christiansen K6 109 1069 1000 69 1000
592 Lea Ravnkilde Møller K6 110 1071 71 1000 1000
593 Signe Knutzen K6 111 1071 1000 71 1000
594 Berit Larsen Solrød A M K6 112 1073 73 1000 1000
595 Frederikke Fridthjof K6 113 1074 74 1000 1000
596 Jette Kempf K6 114 1075 1000 75 1000
597 Louise Sevelsted K6 115 1075 75 1000 1000
598 Margit Wildschiødtz Fernqvist K6 116 1076 1000 76 1000
599 Stine Honore K6 117 1077 77 1000 1000
600 Ines Petric K6 118 1078 78 1000 1000
601 Vibeke Zachariassen Solrød A M K6 119 1078 1000 78 1000
602 Marie Østergaard L K6 120 1080 80 1000 1000
603 Pernille Laursen K6 121 1082 82 1000 1000
604 Leila Maria Dantes K6 122 1085 85 1000 1000
605 Margit Wildschiødtz Fernqvist K6 123 1086 86 1000 1000
606 Lene Frederiksen Godthåb Trim K6 124 1088 88 1000 1000
607 Lena Jensen Brøndby Triathlon Club K6 125 1089 89 1000 1000
608 Tina Mogensbæk Copenhagen Frontrunners K6 126 1091 91 1000 1000
609 Dorthe Grankvist Team Towanda K6 127 1093 93 1000 1000
610 Pernille Staalgaard K6 128 1094 94 1000 1000
611 Julie Lea Steiness K6 129 1095 95 1000 1000
612 Marianne Vinther K6 130 1097 97 1000 1000
613 Marianne Kappel TCG K6 131 1098 98 1000 1000
614 Louise Løhr K6 132 1101 101 1000 1000
615 Sanne Grys K6 133 1102 102 1000 1000
616 Lisa Sølling Stevns løbeklub K6 134 1104 104 1000 1000
617 Susanne Christoffersen Karlslunde Tri K6 135 1105 105 1000 1000
618 Sanne Hindsberg Karlslunde tri K6 136 1106 106 1000 1000