Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score May 26 Jun 23 Aug 18
1 Peter Isaksson H14 1 3 2 2 1
2 Michael Selchau Sanggaard Copenhagen Adventure Sport H14 2 7 6 5 2
3 Michael Mortensen Copenhagen Adventure Sport H14 3 11 5 6 1000
4 Mads Spanggaard H14 4 12 7 9 5
5 Morten Sloth H14 5 15 12 1000 3
6 Klaus Høi HEKTO+ H14 6 15 25 4 11
7 Simon Westh Full send H14 7 18 8 10 1000
8 Martin WaarT Be Happy H14 8 20 13 17 7
9 Morten Dalsgaard Christiansen H14 9 20 1000 14 6
10 Dennis Mielcke H14 10 22 14 15 8
11 Cornelius Moulvad Full send H14 11 22 10 12 1000
12 Rene Larsen H14 12 22 18 19 4
13 Torben Bjerregaard H14 13 36 20 16 32
14 Anders Grønlund H14 14 36 35 27 9
15 Rasmus Kjær H14 15 36 17 1000 19
16 Henrik Parker NBRO H14 16 38 1000 7 31
17 Thue Nøhr Geil H14 17 39 21 1000 18
18 Bertrand Smits H14 18 41 36 28 13
19 Rasmus Feddersen H14 19 42 22 1000 20
20 Joachim Due Team Due H14 20 44 33 11 1000
21 Thomas Jacobsen Cepløberne H14 21 44 19 25 1000
22 Kim Schwaner H14 22 45 28 24 21
23 Philip Grothe-Werge H14 23 46 26 20 1000
24 Søren Majlund Siggaard a.k.a SMS Cepløberne H14 24 46 24 1000 22
25 Anton Engsted H14 25 49 39 1000 10
26 Jes Thaulow Cepløberne H14 26 56 30 32 26
27 Torben Corell Iversen 2690 H14 27 56 29 29 27
28 Thomas Jacobsen Landsbyens auto H14 28 57 1000 33 24
29 Klaus Brinchmann T&P H14 29 62 41 34 28
30 Jair Nicolini H14 30 63 32 31 1000
31 Kristian Vingaard Petersen H14 31 63 40 1000 23
32 Christian Rasmussen Full send H14 32 67 37 30 1000
33 Phillip Vetter GAHK Runners H14 33 1001 1 1000 1000
34 Michael Sørensen Fullperformance H14 34 1001 1000 1 1000
35 Thomas Bie H14 35 1003 1000 3 1000
36 Christian Linander Bernitt GAHK Runners H14 36 1003 3 1000 1000
37 Morten Nørgaard GAHK RUNNERS H14 37 1004 4 1000 1000
38 Henrik Andersen H14 38 1008 1000 8 1000
39 Sebastian Moulvad H14 39 1009 9 1000 1000
40 Søren Cronwald Klub Cronwald H14 40 1011 11 1000 1000
41 Leon Sander Brandenborg Holbæk Tri H14 41 1012 1000 1000 12
42 Oe Flint H14 42 1013 1000 13 1000
43 Søren Cronwald Klub Cronwald H14 43 1014 1000 1000 14
44 Brian Kristensen Cepløberne H14 44 1015 1000 1000 15
45 Bjørn Lind Cepløberne H14 45 1015 15 1000 1000
46 Alexander Henriksen GAHK Runners H14 46 1016 16 1000 1000
47 Tim Hart Sparta H14 47 1016 1000 1000 16
48 Kristoffer Lund Madsen H14 48 1017 1000 1000 17
49 Paul Henkel H14 49 1018 1000 18 1000
50 Jakob Holbak H14 50 1021 1000 21 1000
51 Ronni Tino Pedersen Untold H14 51 1023 1000 23 1000
52 Niels Hindborg Hansen H14 52 1023 23 1000 1000
53 John Halvorsen SØAM H14 53 1025 1000 1000 25
54 Lars Hummelshoj HumleLunt H14 54 1026 1000 26 1000
55 Ryan Raasch Move innovation H14 55 1027 27 1000 1000
56 Claus Nielsen Søam H14 56 1029 1000 1000 29
57 Lars Christisnsen H14 57 1030 1000 1000 30
58 Bent Jensen H14 58 1031 31 1000 1000
59 Henrik Nielsen H14 59 1034 34 1000 1000
60 Jørgen Dalby Andersen H14 60 1035 1000 35 1000
61 Emil Johan Sørensen H14 61 1036 1000 36 1000
62 Martin Münster H14 62 1038 38 1000 1000
63 Simon Reuter H14 63 1042 42 1000 1000
64 Chrelle Larsen H14 64 1043 43 1000 1000
65 Kenneth Feltendahl Zeuner H14 65 1044 44 1000 1000
66 Sune Pedersen H21 1 2 1 3 1
67 Malte Peter Larsen T&P H21 2 4 2 2 1000
68 Jan Parner Club Running26 H21 3 7 3 4 8
69 Torsten Steenholt Running26 H21 4 8 4 6 4
70 Heine Zahll Larsen CR26 H21 5 14 5 9 13
71 Espen Henriksen H21 6 17 14 16 3
72 Johan Hildebrand Bistrup og omegns trailklub H21 7 17 8 1000 9
73 Leon Sander Brandenborg Holbæk Tri H21 8 18 7 11 1000
74 Baptiste Meurant H21 9 18 11 7 12
75 Tim Frank Andersen Club Running26 H21 10 19 1000 8 11
76 Henrik Lång Konglång løberne H21 11 19 12 18 7
77 Michael Pilgaard Andersen Novo Nordisk Løbeklub H21 12 20 10 12 10
78 Bjørn Lind Cepløberne H21 13 20 1000 15 5
79 Tonny Jensen 3080 H21 14 27 13 1000 14
80 ANDERS Primdahl H21 15 29 26 23 6
81 Dan R. Tønnesen H21 16 30 15 1000 15
82 Jens Ulrik Nielsen Bagsværd Atletik Club H21 17 33 19 14 1000
83 Mads Christensen H21 18 36 1000 17 19
84 Brian Kristensen Cepløberne H21 19 37 18 19 1000
85 Jeppe Sikker Jensen Cepløberne H21 20 40 20 32 20
86 Martin freddy Guhle Cepløberne H21 21 41 16 25 1000
87 Mikkel Sikker Jensen H21 22 45 33 27 18
88 Asmus Skipper Christiansen 4600 H21 23 45 1000 28 17
89 Henrik Nielsen H21 24 47 1000 31 16
90 Kenneth Petersson H21 25 49 25 24 1000
91 Bo Ørbjerg H21 26 50 24 26 1000
92 Martin Nordby Amager triathlon klub H21 27 50 29 33 21
93 Søren Friis Coloplast H21 28 54 31 1000 23
94 Klaus Munk Jakobsen One More Hill H21 29 56 34 36 22
95 Kenneth Feltendahl Zeuner H21 30 59 1000 35 24
96 Lars Gejlager H21 31 66 32 34 1000
97 Thomas Jacobsen Cepløberne H21 32 1000 1000 1000 0
98 Christian Nørfeldt H21 33 1001 1000 1 1000
99 Andreas Munk Asmusen H21 34 1002 1000 1000 2
100 Anton Løhndorf The Giants From Zealand H21 35 1005 1000 5 1000
101 Nicholai Tandrup H21 36 1006 6 1000 1000
102 Søren Arnfeldt Andersen Salomon Adventure H21 37 1009 9 1000 1000
103 Fernando Vargas H21 38 1010 1000 10 1000
104 Kenneth Jensen Team Kronholm Racing H21 39 1013 1000 13 1000
105 Jakob Broager H21 40 1017 17 1000 1000
106 Kim Lindberg H21 41 1020 1000 20 1000
107 Joachim Dissing Fullperformance H21 42 1021 21 1000 1000
108 Petter Wibroe H21 43 1021 1000 21 1000
109 Kristian Engel H21 44 1022 22 1000 1000
110 Jesper Matthesen Trail & Pandelygtesjov H21 45 1022 1000 22 1000
111 Mark Post Niebling H21 46 1023 23 1000 1000
112 Thorrill Sørensen Bagatellen H21 47 1027 27 1000 1000
113 Birger Jensen H21 48 1028 28 1000 1000
114 Niels Hindborg Hansen H21 49 1029 1000 29 1000
115 Peter Kristian Jacobsen Adidas Runners H21 50 1030 30 1000 1000
116 Ryan Raasch Move innovation H21 51 1030 1000 30 1000
117 Jan Toft Rasmussen H21 52 1037 1000 37 1000
118 Mikkel Andersen H7 1 2 1 5 1
119 Slawomir Zielinski Husaria H7 2 4 1000 2 2
120 Thomas Steenbeck H7 3 6 3 3 3
121 Steven Pope TripleNorth H7 4 6 2 4 5
122 Aksel Larsen H7 5 12 6 6 7
123 Thomas Andersen Cepløberne H7 6 13 9 10 4
124 Holger Thorup 2200 H7 7 15 7 1000 8
125 Jakob Dahl H7 8 18 10 8 10
126 Andreas Illum H7 9 20 12 11 9
127 Lars Bo Vilhelmsen H7 10 22 11 12 11
128 René Sørensen H7 11 28 13 16 15
129 Jonas Furland H7 12 31 1000 19 12
130 Stefan Sørensen H7 13 33 15 18 20
131 Daniel Due Team Due H7 14 38 18 20 1000
132 Jacob Benjamin Cholewa Netcompany H7 15 1001 1000 1 1000
133 Alexander Jørgensen H7 16 1004 4 1000 1000
134 Jørn Borup Salomon Freestyle H7 17 1005 5 1000 1000
135 Alexander Jørgensen H7 18 1006 1000 1000 6
136 Lars Olsen H7 19 1007 1000 7 1000
137 Søren Holm Mikkelsen H7 20 1008 8 1000 1000
138 Alexander Jørgensen People who run H7 21 1009 1000 9 1000
139 Allan Olderkjær AC Viljestyrke H7 22 1013 1000 1000 13
140 Mark Post Niebling H7 23 1013 1000 13 1000
141 Rasmus von Rueden H7 24 1014 1000 1000 14
142 Viktor Algund Andersen H7 25 1014 1000 14 1000
143 Ib Halling 4000 H7 26 1014 14 1000 1000
144 Christian Andersen H7 27 1015 1000 15 1000
145 Ben Ficken Arrogant Bastard H7 28 1016 1000 1000 16
146 Peter Schou H7 29 1016 16 1000 1000
147 Rasmus Nielsen Roadrunners H7 30 1017 1000 17 1000
148 Marcus Mckay Arrogant Bastard H7 31 1017 1000 1000 17
149 Allan Bachman H7 32 1017 17 1000 1000
150 Sebastian Rolf H7 33 1018 1000 1000 18
151 Oscar Ringholt H7 34 1019 1000 1000 19
152 Brian Ærbo Pedersen H7 35 1021 1000 21 1000
153 Marie-Louise Borella K14 1 4 2 4 2
154 Maria Jordanis Running26 K14 2 7 1000 6 1
155 Helena Højgaard nielsen K14 3 7 3 1000 4
156 Kamilla Alsing Søndergren K14 4 10 10 7 3
157 Lone Nicolini K14 5 12 7 16 5
158 Kristina Scotwin Blovstrød løverne K14 6 12 6 1000 6
159 Bettina Ørsnes K14 7 13 5 8 9
160 Lise Andersen K14 8 20 14 12 8
161 Vibeke Bønding Greve Trim K14 9 28 11 17 1000
162 Lise Vallø NBRO K14 10 1001 1000 1 1000
163 Idinna Therese Alsbirk Lützhøft K14 11 1001 1 1000 1000
164 Susanne Ward K14 12 1002 1000 2 1000
165 Christina Fredborg K14 13 1003 1000 3 1000
166 Mette Sloth K14 14 1004 4 1000 1000
167 Paulina Erceg K14 15 1005 1000 5 1000
168 Ulla Nedergård Team krøllebølles Bentøj K14 16 1007 1000 1000 7
169 Britta Østergaard 4180 K14 17 1008 8 1000 1000
170 Annisetta Petersen Greve Trim K14 18 1009 9 1000 1000
171 Bettina Stummann Snik Atletik K14 19 1009 1000 9 1000
172 Vibeke Zachariassen Solrød A M K14 20 1010 1000 1000 10
173 Pia Backhausen K14 21 1010 1000 10 1000
174 Anna Ølgaard Adidas Runners Copenhagen K14 22 1011 1000 11 1000
175 Sabrina Feltendahl Zeuner Herlev løb og atletik klub K14 23 1012 12 1000 1000
176 Julie Heiden K14 24 1013 1000 13 1000
177 Mille Schjoldan K14 25 1013 13 1000 1000
178 Lene Østergaard Unity Gym Cph K14 26 1014 1000 14 1000
179 Lotte Grønning K14 27 1015 1000 15 1000
180 Susanne Bergman K14 28 1018 1000 18 1000
181 Anne Sander K14 29 1019 1000 19 1000
182 Marianne Vinther K14 30 1020 1000 20 1000
183 Emilie Heinig Hansen SC Lofer K21 1 5 3 3 2
184 Pia Pip Lauritsen Trail Bitches K21 2 8 4 1000 4
185 Silvia G. Beltrán-Herrera Sparta Atletik /Trail & Pandelygtesjov K21 3 8 5 5 3
186 Mette Gjerløv Solrød Atletik og Motion K21 4 11 6 1000 5
187 Lena Thoft Pedersen K21 5 13 2 1000 11
188 Joan Ascanius Coloplast K21 6 13 8 7 6
189 Marianne Krause K21 7 13 7 6 1000
190 Heidi Holm Pilsborg K21 8 15 11 8 7
191 Mette Ørveile K21 9 17 10 9 8
192 Berit Larsen Solrød A M K21 10 18 9 11 9
193 Sabrina Feltendahl Zeuner Herlev løb og atletik klub K21 11 20 1000 10 10
194 Helena Svenningsen K21 12 1001 1000 1000 1
195 Karin Louise Joubert Fullperformance K21 13 1001 1 1000 1000
196 Nanna Rye Nielsen The Giants From Zealand K21 14 1001 1000 1 1000
197 Karin Peters K21 15 1002 1000 2 1000
198 Kate Maria Vinther K21 16 1004 1000 4 1000
199 Camilla Rath Nielsen NPI - UCN tosserne K7 1 2 1 1 1
200 Didde Dalkvist K7 2 4 2 2 2
201 Sisse Charlotte Petersen K7 3 7 3 6 4
202 Dorthe Zürek Cepløberne K7 4 8 4 4 1000
203 Sine Lo Svenningsen K7 5 11 6 5 6
204 Lise Thurmann Bagsværd Atletik Club K7 6 13 8 1000 5
205 Christina Fobian Nielsen K7 7 16 1000 9 7
206 Anja Sørensen K7 8 19 9 10 1000
207 Ann Louise Syrach Lindgaard ALOT K7 9 19 11 12 8
208 Jeanette Kiær Køge Atletik K7 10 21 10 11 11
209 Heidi Vest 2830 K7 11 23 5 18 1000
210 Maria Kaste Solo Runner K7 12 26 17 28 9
211 Dorthe Agertoft K7 13 26 13 14 13
212 Hanne Proudfoot Solrød A M K7 14 26 23 16 10
213 Anna Møller K7 15 26 19 7 1000
214 Louise Sevelsted K7 16 26 12 17 14
215 Ines Petric K7 17 36 1000 20 16
216 Mette Nielsen K7 18 37 1000 25 12
217 Pernille Hauxner Cepløberne K7 19 40 25 23 17
218 Pernille Staalgaard K7 20 40 20 30 20
219 Karen-lis Rygaard Cepløberne K7 21 40 1000 22 18
220 Vibeke Zachariassen Solrød A M K7 22 41 14 27 1000
221 Mette Steenbeck Bagsværd Atletik Club K7 23 42 16 26 1000
222 Julie Lea Steiness K7 24 42 21 29 21
223 Maria Jorch Andersen Køge Sportsmassage K7 25 43 28 37 15
224 Grete Svendsen SOlrød AM K7 26 43 24 31 19
225 Annisetta Petersen Greve Trim K7 27 57 1000 35 22
226 Jette Kempf K7 28 60 27 33 1000
227 Christina Andersen K7 29 1003 1000 3 1000
228 Britt Creffield K7 30 1003 1000 1000 3
229 Nadia Kirkegaard Nathan K7 31 1007 7 1000 1000
230 Ditte Kivsmose Kaldor Novo Nordisk Løbeklub K7 32 1008 1000 8 1000
231 Anne Friis jensen K7 33 1013 1000 13 1000
232 Mia Hansen 4700 K7 34 1015 15 1000 1000
233 Bettina Clausen K7 35 1015 1000 15 1000
234 Lene Krarup K7 36 1018 18 1000 1000
235 Rikke Pedersen K7 37 1019 1000 19 1000
236 Stine Honore K7 38 1021 1000 21 1000
237 Pernille Pals 2900 K7 39 1022 22 1000 1000
238 Mette Doctor Larsen K7 40 1024 1000 24 1000
239 Sanne Jensen Cepløberne K7 41 1026 26 1000 1000
240 Louise Løhr K7 42 1029 29 1000 1000
241 Rikke Jensen Greve Trim K7 43 1032 1000 32 1000
242 Annemette Oksbjerg K7 44 1034 1000 34 1000
243 Lene Ærbo Pedersen K7 45 1036 1000 36 1000