Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Nov 09 Dec 07 Feb 15 Apr 21
1 Anders Laustsen Team AMATON HL 1 900 300 300 300 0
2 David Wederkinck Andersen - egen Chip PP HL 2 894 298 299 297 0
3 Bjarne Houman - egen Chip Tri2012 HL 3 888 295 298 295 0
4 Rune Tvilum HL 4 873 285 294 294 0
5 Søren Skov - egen Chip Holte MTB Klub HL 5 862 281 292 289 0
6 Peter Christensen Team Hustler - H12 HL 6 859 279 290 290 0
7 Mads Munck-Møller Team Godefroot HL 7 856 284 289 283 0
8 J H Christiansen - egen Chip Xtreme sport club HL 8 852 282 284 286 0
9 Emil Muldgaard Team Godefroot HL 9 851 280 286 285 0
10 Per Daluiso Salmonsen - egen chip Karlslunde Tri HL 10 849 278 287 284 0
11 Lars Munch - egen chip TripleNorth HL 11 849 274 288 287 0
12 Trine Hommel HTM DL 1 810 264 273 273 0
13 Jan Langkjær Hansen eCKD / JAPI HK 1 795 258 268 269 0
14 André Faldt Herlev Tri HK 2 790 256 267 267 0
15 Nitai Thomassen HK 3 775 252 264 259 0
16 Anne Marie Haugaard Herlev Tri DK 1 768 249 263 256 0
17 Søren Emil Sørensen Styrt HK 4 752 241 260 251 0
18 Christian Nielsen HMTBK HL 12 597 299 0 298 0
19 Emil Uhre Team long legs StaMixL 1 585 293 0 292 0
20 Lars Vølund 2800 HL 13 585 288 297 0 0
21 Bjarne Larsen - egen Chip Team Larsen StaMixL 2 576 283 293 0 0
22 Nick Jeziorski Team Jeziorski StaMixL 3 572 277 295 0 0
23 Torben Olesen - egen Chip HL 14 559 0 283 276 0
24 Malene Halling Danishbike.dk DL 2 558 0 279 279 0
25 Vincent Jouve - egen Chip RMK HL 15 557 275 282 0 0
26 Kenn Bille Iversen - egen Chip HL 16 553 268 285 0 0
27 Lise Kronborg DL 3 548 270 0 278 0
28 Thomas Midtgaard - egen Chip One man show HK 5 543 0 271 272 0
29 Kenn Larsen - egen Chip RMK HL 17 542 265 277 0 0
30 Nanna Wassard Bonde Herlev tri og motion DL 4 540 266 274 0 0
31 Peter Malmkjær Køge MTB Riders HL 18 539 263 276 0 0
32 Rie Rosenstand Herlev Tri og Motion DL 5 534 262 272 0 0
33 Magnus Krat HK 6 531 261 270 0 0
34 Kenneth Bødker HK 7 529 260 269 0 0
35 Jacob Petersen - egen Chip Valbyløberne HK 8 524 0 262 262 0
36 Nikki H. Momsen Vega Cykler DK 2 515 0 261 254 0
37 Lennon Andersen 53 HK 9 498 243 0 255 0
38 Jette Andersen 53 DK 3 494 242 0 252 0
39 Kristoffer Visti Graae HL 19 299 0 0 299 0
40 Jesper Nielsen Team NB StaMixL 4 297 297 0 0 0
41 Sophus Johannesen HL 20 296 0 296 0 0
42 Rune Wederkinck - egen Chip HL 21 296 296 0 0 0
43 Pelle Andreas Rasmussen HL 22 296 0 0 296 0
44 Kristian Madsen - egen Chip HL 23 294 294 0 0 0
45 Paw Nøregaard HL 24 293 0 0 293 0
46 Frederico Almeida HL 25 292 292 0 0 0
47 Anders Pii HL 26 291 291 0 0 0
48 Christian Jøns HL 27 291 0 291 0 0
49 Anders Pedersen HL 28 291 0 0 291 0
50 Brynjulf Mortensen HL 29 290 290 0 0 0
51 Anders Danckert Furesø El HL 30 289 289 0 0 0
52 Tine Vogt - egen Chip DMK DL 6 288 0 0 288 0
53 Kasper Rosenborg 2300 HL 31 287 287 0 0 0
54 Jens Grønbek - egen Chip Frederikssund Triathlon HL 32 286 286 0 0 0
55 Leif Worm HL 33 282 0 0 282 0
56 Kenneth Rømer-Jensen CK Viking HL 34 281 0 281 0 0
57 Mogens Lund - egen Chip HL 35 281 0 0 281 0
58 Lars Holm Team Anneberg HL 36 280 0 0 280 0
59 Hasse Davidsen HL 37 280 0 280 0 0
60 Pia Nielsen - egen chip Holte CK DL 7 278 0 278 0 0
61 Frank Kjærhus Team Anneberg HL 38 277 0 0 277 0
62 René Dalhof - egen Chip RMK HL 39 276 276 0 0 0
63 Thomas Reng HL 40 275 0 275 0 0
64 Lars Kjeldsen HL 41 275 0 0 275 0
65 Anders Christopher Nielsen HL 42 274 0 0 274 0
66 Kasper Lorentzen HL 43 273 273 0 0 0
67 Jens Just HL 44 272 272 0 0 0
68 Kasper Pebenstorf HK 10 271 0 0 271 0
69 Lionel Kuhlmann Team 7:30 HL 45 271 271 0 0 0
70 Benny Andersson - egen Chip Åstorps CK HK 11 270 0 0 270 0
71 Pia Nielsen Hareskovens Triathlonklub DL 8 269 269 0 0 0
72 Vesa Hurskianen Markaryds FK HK 12 268 0 0 268 0
73 Jakob Daugbjerg - egen Chip RMK HL 46 267 267 0 0 0
74 Klaus Grouleff Team Anneberg HL 47 266 0 0 266 0
75 Tomas Svensson 1905 HL 48 266 0 266 0 0
76 Henrik Bo Andersson - egen Chip Hareskovens Triathlon Klub HK 13 265 0 265 0 0
77 Trine Christensen Team Savara StaMixK 1 265 0 0 265 0
78 Lars Peter Ellekilde Team Anneberg HL 49 264 0 0 264 0
79 Allan Broholm Team Anneberg HL 50 263 0 0 263 0
80 Søren Sylvest Olsen Vega Cykler HL 51 261 0 0 261 0
81 Claus Rising Vega Cykler HK 14 260 0 0 260 0
82 Jesper Holck HK 15 259 0 259 0 0
83 Kåre Kryger Vøls HK 16 259 259 0 0 0
84 Carina Börjesson - egen Chip Åstorps CK DK 4 258 0 0 258 0
85 Kristian Pii HK 17 257 257 0 0 0
86 Mads Ravn Team Anneberg HL 52 257 0 0 257 0
87 Kasper Brøndum Andersen HK 18 255 255 0 0 0
88 Klaus Preisler - egen chip HK 19 254 254 0 0 0
89 Alexa Grzeskowitz DK 5 253 0 0 253 0
90 Jesper Grønbek Frederikssund Triathlon HK 20 253 253 0 0 0
91 Nick Linnemann Rasmussen Team Skovens helte StaMixK 2 251 251 0 0 0
92 Jesper Thorborg eCKD / JAPI HK 21 250 250 0 0 0
93 Jacob Petersen - egen chip Valbyløberne HK 22 248 248 0 0 0
94 Torben Olesen - egen Chip HK 23 247 247 0 0 0
95 Jan morfar Pehrsson HK 24 246 246 0 0 0
96 Tina Preisler - egen Chip Lapio DK 6 245 245 0 0 0
97 Michael Skaaning HK 25 244 244 0 0 0
98 Marie Sandberg Halmstad DK 7 0 0 0 0 0
99 Jesper Brinkløv - egen Chip HL 53 0 0 0 0 0
100 Morten Falk Jørgensen - egen Chip HL 54 0 0 0 0 0
101 Nikolaj Haulik St. Lyngby løbeklub HK 26 0 0 0 0 0
102 Anders Andreasen HL 55 0 0 0 0 0
103 Michael Nordahl HMTBK HK 27 0 0 0 0 0
104 Freja Johansen HMTBK DK 8 0 0 0 0 0
105 Michael Ulrich - egen Chip HL 56 0 0 0 0 0