Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Apr 09 Apr 16 Apr 23 Apr 30 May 07 May 14 May 21 May 28 Jun 04 Jun 11 Jun 18 Jun 25 Jul 02 Aug 13 Aug 20 Aug 27 Sep 03 Sep 10 Sep 17 Sep 24 Oct 01
1 Nils Eigil Bradtberg BAK OPTICS Hellerup a 1 111 13 9 11 15 11 0 11 10 1 0 15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Martin Hammer Michael Holm Transport a 2 105 0 10 13 1 13 15 13 11 4 15 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tommy Moberg Michael Holm Transport a 3 91 0 5 10 9 10 11 1 5 3 8 7 7 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Guytan Lilholt Michael Holm Transport a 4 89 10 13 1 13 1 0 15 7 13 11 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Frank Hansen Johannes Fog A/S a 5 63 9 0 0 3 9 0 1 15 2 2 0 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nicolai Ravn Michael Holm Transport a 6 60 0 0 3 7 8 5 8 6 8 9 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kenth Westergaard Ensure A/S a 7 55 8 0 5 11 5 3 0 3 1 10 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Christian Axelsen Bak Optics Hellerup a 8 49 15 11 9 10 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Amador Jørgensen Bravida d 1 47 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 10 15 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Kim Ringsgart JMV Cables A/S & Beckers c 1 46 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 13 10 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Lukas Pedersen Michael Holm Transport c 2 46 0 11 11 13 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Torben Skov BAK OPTICS Hellerup c 3 45 0 0 0 8 13 0 11 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Kristian Krøyer GripGrab ApS b 1 45 4 5 13 9 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Simon Marquardsen CRAFT-CEC 1 c 4 44 9 1 7 1 1 9 1 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Kenneth Ejsenhardt BAK OPTICS Hellerup b 2 43 13 15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Hong Suong Han BAK OPTICS Hellerup b 3 41 15 11 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Bjørn Kieldby Kalles Kaffe d 2 41 0 0 0 11 0 2 13 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Sebastian Fini BAK OPTICS Hellerup a 9 40 0 0 15 0 0 10 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Kim Lyngbek EGN d 3 39 1 8 5 10 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Martin Glensbjerg KØNIG Advokater I/S d 4 39 7 0 10 8 5 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Martin Krøyer GripGrab ApS b 4 38 1 10 10 13 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Morten Barsøe Michael Holm Transport a 10 37 0 0 8 6 1 2 0 9 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Tim Hoelgaard EGN b 5 36 5 13 5 8 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Michael Salbo GripGrab ApS b 6 36 6 4 7 1 15 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Michael Østergaard Ensure A/S a 11 35 5 2 4 4 4 1 1 0 7 0 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Jeff Hudlebusch IBF Hedehusene a 12 35 0 0 0 0 0 9 3 13 9 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Andre Harboe IBF Hedehusene c 5 34 3 0 9 10 5 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Anders Jensen IBF Hedehusene d 5 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 8 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Per Christoffersen Kalles Kaffe c 6 32 0 0 5 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Jesper Emanuel JMV Cables A/S & Beckers d 6 32 3 13 1 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Jesper Gotfredsen KØNIG Advokater I/S d 7 32 2 9 7 1 9 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Michael Holm Michael Holm Transport d 8 31 1 7 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 10 0 4 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Kenneth Ejsenhardt BAK OPTICS Hellerup a 13 31 0 0 0 0 7 7 5 0 0 0 1 3 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Claes Djurhuus Kalles Kaffe d 9 30 0 15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Pelle Osker Michael Holm Transport c 7 30 0 0 0 0 0 15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Thor Mørup Prødel BAK OPTICS Hellerup a 14 30 0 15 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Jan Roesgarth Cykelstafetten Spar Nord b 7 30 1 1 1 4 3 0 0 1 6 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Bo Hamburger Jyske Bank Private Banking a 15 29 11 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Thomas Rasch Johannes Fog A/S b 8 29 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 6 1 0 1 7 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Anton Egebjerg GripGrab ApS d 10 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Morten Nielsen Johannes Fog A/S c 8 28 1 2 1 6 1 10 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Anders Børding Bike4kids d 11 28 6 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Mikael Haislund Sørensen BAK OPTICS Hellerup c 9 28 0 6 13 1 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Jan Christensen Johannes Fog A/S c 10 28 1 15 8 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Jonas Bjørn Hansen CRAFT-CEC 2 c 11 27 0 0 1 15 0 0 1 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Mie Schrøder Andersen VVS d 12 26 0 0 0 3 2 7 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Anders Krøll Frokostkonsulenten b 9 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Marco Romano Jyske Bank Erhverv c 12 26 0 0 1 0 10 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Niki Byrgesen Topdanmark A/S b 10 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Rasmus Studsgaard RPIF 1 b 11 26 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Ulrik Skovgaard-Mortensen Michael Holm Transport b 12 25 11 1 0 6 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Simon Svensson Ensure A/S a 16 25 0 0 1 0 1 13 9 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Kasper Jensen Jyske Bank Private Banking b 13 24 1 1 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Morten Strøm Ensure A/S b 14 24 8 1 1 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Martin Krøyer GripGrab ApS a 17 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Peter Meshmore Andersen VVS a 18 24 0 8 6 0 1 0 0 1 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Carsten Aaen IBF Hedehusene d 13 24 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 5 13 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 MIKAEL Andersen BAK OPTICS Hellerup b 15 23 1 9 8 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Claus Lange KØNIG Advokater I/S d 14 23 1 6 0 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Søren Vadmand EGN d 15 23 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 11 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Claus Brix Østergaard RPIF 1 c 13 23 0 10 1 0 0 0 1 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Christoffer Drøs Kalles Kaffe c 14 23 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 7 0 0 1 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Anders B. Rasmussen KØNIG Advokater I/S d 16 23 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 4 11 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Alex Bandallan Kalles Kaffe c 15 22 0 0 1 0 0 1 4 0 1 0 0 5 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Jens Henrik Larsen JMV Cables A/S & Beckers b 16 22 1 2 0 0 8 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Peter Villefrance RPIF 3 c 16 21 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Christoffer Drøs Kalles Kaffe d 17 21 13 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Andreas Søndergaard Andersen VVS b 17 21 7 1 1 1 2 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Sebastian Kuld Topdanmark A/S c 17 21 0 9 1 1 9 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Poul Gregers Pedersen RPIF 1 c 18 21 0 5 6 1 0 3 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Martin Carlsen GripGrab ApS b 18 21 1 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Karsten Hvidesten Trampedach IBF Hedehusene d 18 21 0 0 0 0 13 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Henrik Gielstrup RPIF 2 b 19 21 0 0 1 1 1 10 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Niclas Nice Body Kalles Kaffe d 19 21 10 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Henrik Petersen CRAFT-CEC 1 c 19 21 1 0 1 1 1 1 6 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Lars Granzow Andersen VVS c 20 21 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 10 0 0 0 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Jesper Lundsby Jensen CRAFT-CEC 2 c 21 21 6 13 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Kim Louring Larsen CRAFT-CEC 1 c 22 20 0 0 1 1 1 1 5 1 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Lars Bo Henriksen Ensure A/S b 20 20 1 3 4 1 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Tore B. Andersen GripGrab ApS d 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Lukas Pedersen Michael Holm Transport b 21 20 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Thomas Schelde Pedersen KØNIG Advokater I/S b 22 20 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 9 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Jens Gjettermann Bergelin BAK OPTICS Hellerup b 23 20 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 13 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Jens Ulrik Jensen Ensure A/S c 23 20 0 0 3 1 15 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Nicolaj Løvenhøj Jyske Bank Erhverv c 24 20 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 9 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Ted Kelm CRAFT-CEC 2 c 25 20 0 0 1 11 2 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Jan Perticai EGN c 26 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Bill Jørgensen IBF Hedehusene c 27 19 0 0 1 1 0 0 9 1 0 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Jørgen H. K. Jepsen RPIF 1 c 28 18 0 8 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Morten Grød Kalles Kaffe d 21 18 1 4 1 0 0 1 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Michael Bach BAK OPTICS Hellerup b 24 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Nikolaj Rasmussen Dansk Energi c 29 17 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 1 8 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Allan Bungaard CRAFT-CEC 1 c 30 17 0 7 0 1 8 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Jonas Buch CRAFT-CEC 2 c 31 17 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Jens Langergaard Topdanmark A/S c 32 17 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Lucas Rishøj Nielsen IBF Hedehusene a 19 17 0 0 0 0 0 4 10 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Jesper Meling Jyske Bank Private Banking a 20 17 0 7 2 1 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Christian Nykvist LArsen JMV Cables A/S & Beckers b 25 17 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Peter Tholstrup JMV Cables A/S & Beckers a 21 17 7 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Kristian Bendix Jyske Bank Private Banking b 26 17 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Carsten Torp Michael Holm Transport d 22 17 8 1 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Ole Egeblad Cykelstafetten Spar Nord b 27 17 1 1 1 1 1 8 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Peter Lassen KØNIG Advokater I/S c 33 16 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Allan Christensen Johannes Fog A/S c 34 16 1 1 0 4 1 1 0 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Thomas Smith Ensure A/S c 35 16 0 0 15 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Steen Rydicher RPIF 3 c 36 16 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 1 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 Mogens Fynbo KØNIG Advokater I/S d 23 16 0 1 0 1 4 0 1 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 Magnus Jensen PFA Pension b 28 16 10 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 Aske Lambert Kalles Kaffe d 24 16 0 5 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 Mads Arnskjold Kragh CRAFT-CEC 2 c 37 16 0 1 0 1 1 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 Rasmus Studsgaard RPIF 1 c 38 15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 Jens Christian Nørregaard Sørensen RPIF 3 b 29 15 0 1 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 Vip Vipesen Michael Holm Transport d 25 15 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 Thomas Jensen RPIF 2 c 39 15 1 1 4 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 Niels Graversen RPIF 2 c 40 15 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 4 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 Daniel Rantzau Klemp KØNIG Advokater I/S d 26 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 Erik Løvgren Pedersen Bike4kids d 27 15 0 1 1 0 1 0 4 0 7 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 Ole Koldste RPIF 1 b 30 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Peter Buhl Michael Holm Transport b 31 15 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 Christian Øien Cykelstafetten Spar Nord c 41 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Christian Krarup Bike4kids d 28 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 Alexander Wulff IBF Hedehusene c 42 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 Anders Adrian ENG d 29 15 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 Klaus Tønde Kalles Kaffe c 43 15 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 Ole Dahl Johannes Fog A/S c 44 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 Lukas Pedersen Michael Holm Transport d 30 15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 Scott Steenberg BAK OPTICS Hellerup a 22 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 Tue Falkenstrøm Bravida d 31 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 Pelle Osker Michael Holm Transport b 32 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 Claus Hansen RPIF 1 c 45 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 Peter Villefrance RPIF 3 d 32 15 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 Jens Hartmann Topdanmark A/S c 46 15 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 Jonas Berg Kalles Kaffe d 33 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 Jesper Dam JMV Cables A/S & Beckers b 33 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 Jacob Bang Dahl Bike4kids d 34 14 1 2 3 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 Frank Andresen IBF Hedehusene c 47 14 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 Lars Aargaard Dansk Energi d 35 14 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 Stan Smith Andersen VVS b 34 14 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 Allan Andersen RPIF 3 c 48 14 2 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 Adam Powers Topdanmark A/S b 35 14 1 0 1 1 1 9 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 Jesper Rasmussen CRAFT-CEC 2 c 49 14 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 Frederik Lüneborg Holm Jeppesen RPIF 3 b 36 14 1 1 3 0 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 Kim Nørgaard CRAFT-CEC 1 d 36 14 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 Per Vogelius Dansk Energi c 50 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 Lars Bo Henriksen Ensure A/S a 23 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 Flemming Fisker KØNIG Advokater I/S a 24 13 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 Tobias Henningsen Bravida c 51 13 0 0 1 0 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 Alexander Wulff IBF Hedehusene d 37 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 Henrik Roar Petersen Dansk Energi b 37 13 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 Steen Tolmark KØNIG Advokater I/S d 38 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 Lars Kræmmer GripGrab ApS b 38 13 9 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 Thomas Manley Jyske Bank Erhverv d 39 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 Lars Vinther Jensen Bravida d 40 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 Heidi Han BAK OPTICS Hellerup b 39 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 Jan Ullstad EGN d 41 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 Rasmus Hawaii Kalles Kaffe c 52 13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 Gert Juhl Topdanmark A/S d 42 13 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 Brian Schöler Valitor d 43 13 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 Henrik Frederiksen Michael Holm Transport a 25 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 Dennis Eskildsen RPIF 2 d 44 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 Anders Hyt JMV Cables A/S & Beckers c 53 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 Sander Andersen IBF Hedehusene a 26 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 Jon Timotej BAK OPTICS Hellerup c 54 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 Sune Nikolajsen Frokostkonsulenten a 27 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 Jesper Gronenberg Dansk Energi c 55 12 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 Michael Bilde Dansk Energi d 45 12 0 0 0 7 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 Søren Almind JMV Cables A/S & Beckers b 40 12 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 8 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 Jens Robert Jørgensen Bravida d 46 12 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 7 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 Allan Fjelsted Bike4kids b 41 12 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 Poul Jørgensen Johannes Fog A/S c 56 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 Finn Jensen Johannes Fog A/S c 57 12 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 Michael Kylling RPIF 3 d 47 12 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 Niels Damgaard KØNIG Advokater I/S d 48 12 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 8 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 Michael Krogh Mortensen RPIF 1 c 58 12 0 0 0 0 0 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 Torben Skov BAK OPTICS Hellerup b 42 12 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 Magnus Lindeneg Kalles Kaffe d 49 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 Henrik Gielstrup RPIF 2 c 59 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 Rasmus Monin GripGrab ApS c 60 11 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 Torben Bruun Topdanmark A/S d 50 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 Pernille Christoffersen RPIF 1 d 51 11 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
181 Frank Verdich JMV Cables A/S & Beckers c 61 11 4 0 1 0 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 Alex Bandallan Kalles Kaffe d 52 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 Tim Bilstrup Michael Holm Transport d 53 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
184 Torben Maffait Hansen PFA Pension d 54 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
185 Jesper Grønbek Bravida d 55 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 Søren Lykkegaard IBF Hedehusene c 62 11 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 Steen Rydicher RPIF 3 b 43 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
188 Mark Sehested Jyske Bank Private Banking a 28 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
189 Mathias Mat IBF Hedehusene a 29 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
190 Thomas Olsen Jyske Bank Erhverv d 56 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 Thomas Wad CRAFT-CEC 2 b 44 11 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
192 Ulrik Nikolajsen KØNIG Advokater I/S d 57 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 Per Dyhrman Topdanmark A/S c 63 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Frank Persson Michael Holm Transport d 58 10 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
195 Niels Thestrup KØNIG Advokater I/S c 64 10 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 Claes Djurhuus Kalles Kaffe c 65 10 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
197 Lasse Bomann Jyske Bank Erhverv c 66 10 1 4 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
198 Ole Lauridsen IBF Hedehusene c 67 10 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 Philip Douglas Dansk Energi c 68 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 Lennart Linnemann PFA Pension d 59 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 Ole Videbæk Ensure A/S c 69 10 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 Mikael Andersen BAK OPTICS Hellerup a 30 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 Jan Kan Lauritzen Bravida d 60 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
204 Peter Nielsen Michael Holm Transport d 61 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
205 Alexander Kamp BAK OPTICS Hellerup a 31 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
206 Bent Ovesen Johannes Fog A/S b 45 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 Henrik Frederiksen Ensure A/S a 32 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 Kasper Anker Frokostkonsulenten a 33 10 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 Sebastian Kuld Topdanmark A/S b 46 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
210 Henrik Bøttern ENG d 62 10 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 Henrik Schledermann Frokostkonsulenten a 34 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
212 Søren Mandrup ENG b 47 10 0 0 1 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
213 Morten Laustsen GripGrab ApS a 35 10 0 0 0 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 Sebastian Refsgaard Jyske Bank Private Banking b 48 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
215 Thomas Rasch Johannes Fog A/S c 70 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 Esben Vestergaard Kalles Kaffe d 63 10 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 Christian Krarup Bike4kids c 71 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 Gert Henningsen Bravida c 72 10 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 Arno Pedersen Bike4kids d 64 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 Jacob Olsen Topdanmark A/S d 65 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 Jan Ullstad ENG c 73 9 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 Ola Yndeheim Michael Holm Transport d 66 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 Christian Rasmussen Valitor b 49 9 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
224 Poul Krarup Bike4kids d 67 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 Jens Dich Jyske Bank Erhverv a 36 9 0 0 0 1 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 Christian Birger Andersen VVS b 50 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 Jesper Bak BAK OPTICS Hellerup d 68 9 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 Jørgen Stokbro KØNIG Advokater I/S c 74 9 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 Kenneth Langstrup Jyske Bank Private Banking b 51 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 Søren Walsted RPIF 3 d 69 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 Henrik Karlen Michael Holm Transport c 75 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Morten Keseler Frokostkonsulenten a 37 8 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 Martin Hjort GripGrab ApS b 52 8 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 Alexander Wulff IBF Hedehusene b 53 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 Nichlas Eberhardt Sørensen Ensure A/S a 38 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Christian Greth Johannes Fog A/S c 76 8 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 Jesper Grønbek Bravida c 77 8 7 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Jan Houen Cykelstafetten Spar Nord b 54 8 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Simon Sundby Frokostkonsulenten b 55 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 Johannes Bøggild Dansk Energi d 70 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 Stinus Roslund Jyske Bank Private Banking b 56 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 Stephan Bremerholm Cykelstafetten Spar Nord b 57 8 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Anders Alminde Johannes Fog A/S a 39 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 Brian Melberg Cykelstafetten Spar Nord d 71 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
245 Jesper Danielsen JMV Cables A/S & Beckers c 78 8 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
246 Rasmus BO Andersen VVS b 58 8 0 0 0 1 6 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 Hong Suong Han BAK OPTICS Hellerup a 40 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Michael Salbo GripGrab ApS a 41 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 Jan Lauersen Kalles Kaffe b 59 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 Mark Petersen Topdanmark A/S b 60 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
251 Heidi Mollyhus BAK OPTICS Hellerup c 79 7 1 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
252 Bo Valsted KØNIG Advokater I/S c 80 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 Thomas Bøg Jeppesen IBF Hedehusene d 72 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 Ulrik Heilmann KØNIG Advokater I/S c 81 7 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
255 Peter Tholstrup JMV Cables A/S & Beckers b 61 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 Kenneth Johansen IBF Hedehusene c 82 7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
257 Filip Klein Valitor a 42 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 Jesper Damgaard JMV Cables A/S & Beckers b 62 7 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 Ronni Larsen Frokostkonsulenten a 43 7 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
260 Jacob K Hansen IBF Hedehusene c 83 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
261 Søren Almind JMV Cables A/S c 84 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 Jes Jessen EGN c 85 7 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
263 Jonas Bjørn Hansen CRAFT-CEC 2 b 63 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
264 Steen Broen Møller Topdanmark A/S c 86 7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
265 Jens Henrik Larsen JMV Cables A/S & Beckers a 44 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 Thomas Black Valitor c 87 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
267 Erik Fjellanger Schmidt JMV Cables A/S & Beckers c 88 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 Ulrik Kjeldsen PFA Pension d 73 7 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 Michael Renius Rasmussen JMV Cables A/S & Beckers d 74 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 Charles-René Madsen Frokostkonsulenten b 64 6 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 Thomas Woodrow CRAFT-CEC 1 c 89 6 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 Morten Strøm Ensure A/S a 45 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
273 Kristian Poulsen Dansk Energi d 75 6 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 Rene Henriksen IBF Hedehusene c 90 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
275 Niels Søndergaard Michael Holm Transport d 76 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 Kenneth Langstrup KØNIG Advokater I/S b 65 6 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
277 Brian Pedersen Bike4kids d 77 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
278 Morten Klint Bike4kids d 78 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 Martin Kølbæk KØNIG Advokater I/S b 66 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
280 Lynge Bjørklund CRAFT-CEC 2 c 91 6 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
281 Morten Risbjerg Michael Holm Transport a 46 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
282 Klaus Nielsen Bike4kids a 47 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 Morten Barsøe RPIF 1 a 48 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
284 Rasmus Funk Topdanmark A/S c 92 6 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 Tabita Hartmann-Hansen RPIF 1 c 93 6 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 Morten Stobbe EGN b 67 6 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 Ole Koldste RPIF 5 a 49 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
288 Christian Fischer Jyske Bank Erhverv d 79 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
289 Martin Pedersen RPIF 1 a 50 6 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
290 Peter Bo Nielsen RPIF 1 b 68 6 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
291 René Henriksen IBF Hedehusene c 94 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
292 Lars Bertelsen Jyske Bank Erhverv c 95 5 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
293 Thomas Dahlgaard EGN c 96 5 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
294 Christian Hedegaard JMV Cables A/S & Beckers c 97 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 Jørgen Christensen Dansk Energi c 98 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 Mikael Haislund Sørensen BAK OPTICS Hellerup b 69 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
297 Henrik Hammelsø Johannes Fog A/S b 70 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
298 Jakob Bjørkbom Jyske Bank Erhverv c 99 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
299 Jesper Emanuel JMV Cables A/S & Beckers c 100 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
300 Kenn Bidstrup Bike4kids b 71 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
301 Ulrik Skovgaard-Mortensen Michael Holm Transport a 51 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 Kim Løvkvist RPIF 1 b 72 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
303 Peter Michael Larsen Bravida d 80 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
304 Søren Berth Bravida d 81 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 Victor Pedersen BAK OPTICS Hellerup c 101 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
306 Jesper Lundsby Jensen CRAFT-CEC 2 b 73 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
307 Torben Andersen Johannes Fog A/S c 102 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
308 Jesper Bak BAK OPTICS Hellerup c 103 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 Jonas Gibhardt Johannes Fog A/S c 104 5 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
310 Thomas Christensen-Degn Jyske Bank Erhverv d 82 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
311 Preben Rasmussen KØNIG Advokater I/S c 105 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
312 Jesper Gotfredsen KØNIG Advokater I/S c 106 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
313 Kristian Krøyer GripGrab ApS a 52 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
314 Martin Glensbjerg KØNIG Advokater I/S c 107 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
315 Anders Møller Jensen IBF Hedehusene d 83 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 Thomas Smith Ensure A/S b 74 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 Casper Rasmussen Topdanmark A/S c 108 4 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 Bjørn Kieldby Kalles Kaffe c 109 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
319 Yèhns Diche Topdanmark A/S a 53 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
320 Ulrik Nikolajsen KØNIG Advokater I/S c 110 4 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
321 Kasper Stumpe Jyske Bank Erhverv c 111 4 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
322 Simon Marquardsen CRAFT-CEC 1 b 75 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
323 Jørgen Christensen Dansk Energi d 84 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
324 Søren Martin Hansen IBF Hedehusene b 76 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
325 Cathrine Grage Michael Holm Transport b 77 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
326 Søren Hansen Andersen VVS b 78 4 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
327 Jens Abrahamsson BAK OPTICS Hellerup a 54 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
328 Filip Grønholt Jyske Bank Erhverv c 112 4 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
329 Katinka Pulvertaft Kalles Kaffe d 85 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
330 Kim Lyngbek EGN c 113 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
331 Jannick Borup Schärer Cykelstafetten Spar Nord c 114 4 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
332 Lars Schmidt Cykelstafetten Spar Nord b 79 4 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
333 Aamund Johansen Cykelstafetten Spar Nord b 80 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
334 Mads Mikkelsen GripGrab ApS b 81 4 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
335 Arno Jensen Bike4kids d 86 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
336 Frank Verdich JMV Cables A/S & Beckers b 82 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
337 Rene Leuring JMV Cables A/S & Beckers c 115 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
338 Martin Sommer IBF Hedehusene a 55 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
339 Tobias Henningsen Bravida b 83 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
340 Joseph Purse Topdanmark A/S d 87 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
341 Malene Dissing Dansk Energi d 88 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
342 Miklas Bang-Sørensen RPIF 3 b 84 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
343 Mie Schrøder Andersen VVS c 116 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
344 Joakim Svensson Ensure A/S a 56 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
345 Rasmus Jørgensen Dansk Energi c 117 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
346 Ole Holmbo JMV Cables A/S & Beckers c 118 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
347 Claus Walther Valitor b 85 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
348 Jesper Dam JMV Cables A/S & Beckers a 57 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
349 Jens Abrahamson BAK OPTICS Hellerup b 86 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
350 Allan Christensen Johannes Fog A/S b 87 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
351 Claus Katzmann BAK OPTICS Hellerup c 119 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
352 Henrik Parbst IBF Hedehusene b 88 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
353 Michael Bilde Dansk Energi c 120 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
354 Lars Kræmmer GripGrab ApS a 58 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
355 Poul Gregers Pedersen RPIF 1 b 89 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
356 Max X Ensure A/S c 121 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
357 Kristian Sønderby Topdanmark A/S d 89 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
358 Jens Ulrik Jensen Ensure A/S b 90 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
359 Thomas Andersen Andersen VVS c 122 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
360 Peter Nøddeskov Jyske Bank Erhverv d 90 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
361 Lars Christensen RPIF 5 d 91 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
362 Esben Nørgaard Frokostkonsulenten b 91 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
363 Michael Harken GripGrab ApS c 123 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
364 Martina Lerche BAK OPTICS Hellerup c 124 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
365 Kim Florager Frokostkonsulenten a 59 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
366 Tim Hoelgaard EGN a 60 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
367 Morten Stryg Dansk Energi c 125 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
368 Jens Gjettermann Bergelin BAK OPTICS Hellerup a 61 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
369 Jens Langergaard Topdanmark A/S b 92 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
370 Henrik Gielstrup RPIF 2 a 62 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
371 Karsten Hoffmann Bike4kids b 93 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
372 Carsten Boe Andersen VVS c 126 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
373 Poul Andersson EGN c 127 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
374 Skipper Hansen CRAFT-CEC 2 c 128 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
375 Andre Harboe IBF Hedehusene b 94 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
376 Philip Daugaard Johannes Fog A/S d 92 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
377 Troels Johnsen CRAFT-CEC 1 b 95 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
378 Anders Højlund cykelstafetten Spar Nord c 129 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
379 Rasmus Monin GripGrab ApS b 96 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
380 Ole Puggaard Andersen VVS b 97 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
381 Ole Puggaard Andersen VVS c 130 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
382 Jacob Schulz Jørgensen GripGrab ApS a 63 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
383 Kasper Stumpe Jyske Bank Erhverv d 93 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
384 Frederik Conradsen Frokostkonsulenten b 98 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
385 Martin Carlsen GripGrab ApS a 64 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
386 Carsten Suhrke cykelstafetten Spar Nord c 131 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
387 Tommy Haas Johannes Fog A/S a 65 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
388 Rikke Laursen KØNIG Advokater I/S b 99 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
389 Jesper Høvelskov Topdanmark A/S c 132 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
390 Dennis Eskildsen RPIF 2 c 133 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
391 Mette Liisberg GripGrab ApS d 94 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
392 Lars Gregersen EGN b 100 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
393 Lars Bryde RPIF 1 c 134 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
394 René Dalgaard IBF Hedehusene c 135 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
395 Anders Rørbæk BAK OPTICS Hellerup c 136 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
396 Michael Christoffersen Ensure A/S c 137 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
397 Knud Pedersen Dansk Energi d 95 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
398 Per Jensen Bike4kids d 96 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
399 Kristian Sønderby Topdanmark A/S c 138 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
400 Thomas Uhd IBF Hedehusene c 139 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
401 René Druschke Larsen BAK OPTICS Hellerup c 140 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
402 Frederik Lüneborg Holm Jeppesen RPIF 3 a 66 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
403 Anna Jónasdóttir Dansk Energi d 97 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
404 Peter Heiberg GripGrab ApS a 67 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
405 Gardie Jackson Jyske Bank Private Banking a 68 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
406 Frank Licht KØNIG Advokater I/S c 141 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
407 John Glottrup Ensure A/S c 142 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
408 Lars Skouboe Frokostkonsulenten b 101 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
409 Allan Andersen RPIF 3 b 102 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
410 Lukas Pedersen Michael Holm Transport a 69 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
411 Jonas Gibhardt Johannes Fog A/S b 103 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
412 Esben Flinker Frokostkonsulenten a 70 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
413 Jes Sørige Michael Holm Transport d 98 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
414 Brian Melberg Cykelstafetten Spar Nord c 143 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
415 Kim Louring Larsen CRAFT-CEC 1 b 104 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
416 Bjørn Willemoe CRAFT-CEC 1 c 144 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
417 Mads Arnskjold Kragh CRAFT-CEC 2 b 105 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
418 Ulrik Kjeldsen PFA Pension c 145 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
419 Claus Hansen RPIF 1 b 106 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
420 Thomas Møller PFA Pension c 146 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
421 Cat Cat cykelstafetten Spar Nord b 107 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
422 Miklas Bang-Sørensen RPIF 3 a 71 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
423 Jacob Therkelsen EGN b 108 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
424 Søren Walsted RPIF 3 c 147 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
425 Karsten Hvidesten Trampedach IBF Hedehusene c 148 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
426 Jacob Schulz Jørgensen GripGrab ApS b 109 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
427 Lisbeth Hertel Bike4Kids d 99 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
428 Jeanette Elgaard Valitor d 100 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
429 Jeanette Elgaard Valitor c 149 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
430 Kristian Steiness Jensen Bike4kids b 110 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
431 Anders Laustsen GripGrab ApS a 72 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
432 Steen Rømer Ensure A/S c 150 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
433 Carsten Aagaard Andersen VVS c 151 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
434 Thomas Andersen Andersen VVS b 111 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
435 Mia Frydensberg Dansk Energi d 101 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
436 Skipper Hansen CRAFT-CEC 2 c 152 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
437 Rass Gottschalck Johannes Fog A/S b 112 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
438 Christian Leth EGN d 102 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
439 Jan Perticai EGN b 113 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
440 Bjørn Strandbech Jyske Bank Erhverv d 103 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
441 Jens Flinker Frokostkonsulenten b 114 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
442 Jan Daugaard Johannes Fog A/S d 104 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
443 Søren Frahm Bravida d 105 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
444 Claus Sørensen IBF Hedehusene b 115 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
445 Iben Lindegaard Michael Holm Transport d 106 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
446 Skipper Hansen CRAFT-CEC 2 b 116 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
447 Anders Modey GripGrab ApS d 107 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
448 Jesper Gregaard BAK OPTICS Hellerup c 153 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
449 Thomas Black-Petersen Jyske Bank Erhverv c 154 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
450 Rene Dalgaard IBF Hedehusene c 155 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
451 Kaffe Kongen Kalles Kaffe c 156 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
452 Carina Bruun IBF Hedehusene c 157 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
453 Søren Svenningsen Ensure A/S a 73 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
454 Marianne Storvad Jyske Bank Erhverv d 108 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
455 Niels Graversen RPIF 2 b 117 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
456 Allan Hjort Skaaning PFA Pension d 109 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
457 Susanne Rosendahl Jyske Bank Erhverv d 110 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
458 Anders Nedergaard Lassen Topdanmark A/S c 158 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
459 Jens Gjettermann Bergelin RPIF 5 a 74 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
460 Henriette Kristensen RPIF 3 c 159 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
461 Morten Gyrtrup Frokostkonsulenten a 75 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
462 Claus Lange Jyske Bank Private Banking c 160 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
463 Martin Bertelsen Jyske Bank Erhverv c 161 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
464 Casper Weichel Kalles Kaffe c 162 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
465 Kasper Nørgaard Topdanmark A/S c 163 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
466 Rasmus Mikkelsen GripGrab ApS b 118 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
467 Kaffe Prinsen Kalles Kaffe c 164 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
468 Morten Nielsen Johannes Fog A/S b 119 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
469 Lars Tostenæs RPIF 2 d 111 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
470 Casper Saltoft GripGrab ApS b 120 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
471 Nicolai Christian Sjö GripGrab ApS c 165 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
472 Tom test c 166 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
473 Johnny Kejlstrup KØNIG Advokater I/S c 167 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
474 Peter Lassen KØNIG Advokater I/S b 121 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
475 Jesper Halse EGN d 112 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
476 Carsten Aaen Johannes Fog A/S d 113 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
477 Johnny Laursen Andersen VVS b 122 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
478 Carsten Knightbridge Niberg KØNIG Advokater I/S a 76 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
479 Anne Christine Matzon Dansk Energi d 114 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
480 Henrik Johansen Bravida a 77 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
481 Jákup Johansen IBF Hedehusene c 168 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
482 Lars Eddie Kalles Kaffe c 169 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
483 Thomas Gade Topdanmark A/S c 170 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
484 Thomas Augsburg PFA Pension d 115 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
485 Peter Villefrance RPIF 3 b 123 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
486 Kristian Rune Poulsen Dansk Energi c 171 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
487 Morten Hougesen Andersen VVS b 124 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
488 Lennart Christoffersen PFA Pension b 125 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
489 Steen Jacobsen valitor d 116 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
490 Jesper Errebo Andersen VVS c 172 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
491 Dorrit Ortmann Jyske Bank Erhverv d 117 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
492 Thomas Manley Jyske Bank Erhverv c 173 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
493 Robert Johansen Bike4kids d 118 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
494 Lykke Mulvad Dansk Energi d 119 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
495 Calle Gulv Topdanmark A/S d 120 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
496 Kim Ringsgart JMV Cables A/S & Beckers b 126 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
497 Kim Jakobsen KØNIG Advokater I/S c 174 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
498 Stine Søndergaard Michael Holm Transport d 121 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
499 Anders Jensen IBF Hedehusene c 175 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
500 Peter Læssøe Valitor b 127 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
501 Søren Poulsen Cykelstafetten Spar Nord b 128 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
502 Anders Friis Valitor a 78 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
503 Kenneth Kjær JMV Cables A/S & Beckers c 176 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
504 Kristian Smedemark Hasløv Topdanmark A/S d 122 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
505 Filip Tefke Klein Jyske Bank Private Banking a 79 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
506 Michael Bagge PFA Pension c 177 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
507 Johnny Pedersen PFA Pension d 123 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
508 Brian Riche PFA Pension b 129 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
509 Charles-René Madsen Frokostkonsulenten a 80 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
510 Lars Jensen Topdanmark A/S b 130 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
511 Peter Meinertz IBF Hedehusene c 178 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
512 Carsten Boe Andersen VVS b 131 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
513 Oliver Fjellvang Jyske Bank Erhverv c 179 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
514 Thomas Kofod Valitor b 132 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
515 Nikolaj Sejling Frokostkonsulenten b 133 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
516 Claus Ravn KØNIG Advokater I/S c 180 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
517 Jacob Michelsen JMV Cables A/S & Beckers b 134 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
518 Gitte Selnæs Jyske Bank Erhverv d 124 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
519 Lars Christiansen RPIF 2 c 181 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
520 Morten Jeppesen Cykelstafetten Spar Nord b 135 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
521 Gardie Jackson Jyske Bank Erhverv a 81 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
522 Jan Rasmussen Dansk Energi d 125 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
523 Henrik Holck Jyske Bank Private Banking d 126 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
524 Jens Abrahamson RPIF 5 a 82 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
525 Jan Christensen Johannes Fog A/S b 136 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
526 Akosua Smidth PFA Pension d 127 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
527 Jan Berg PFA Pension b 137 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
528 Jørn Klitgaard Dansk Energi c 182 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
529 TOBIAS STRØM Bravida c 183 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
530 Ana Elise Ahlmann GripGrab ApS c 184 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
531 Claus Rising IBF Hedehusene c 185 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
532 Mikeal Haislund Michael Holm Transport b 138 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
533 Michael Hamm CRAFT-CEC 2 c 186 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
534 Jorge Bauer Oslev Johannes Fog A/S d 128 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
535 Carsten Torp Michael Holm Transport c 187 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
536 Kenneth Lyngholm Valitor c 188 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
537 Bjørn Willemoe CRAFT-CEC 1 b 139 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
538 Rasmus Mikkelsen GripGrab ApS a 83 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
539 Peter Achton EGN d 129 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
540 Henrik Falk GripGrab ApS c 189 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
541 Jens Dich Topdanmark A/S a 84 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
542 Bo Nyholm Pedersen Bike4kids c 190 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
543 Carsten Bardy Aaen Bravida d 130 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
544 Jakob Staalby Topdanmark A/S c 191 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
545 Tonny Christensen JMV Cables A/S & Beckers c 192 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
546 Martin Dam Jyske Bank Erhverv c 193 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
547 Frank Andresen Jyske Bank Erhverv c 194 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
548 Rasmus Hawaii Kalles Kaffe b 140 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
549 Per Larsen EGN c 195 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
550 Michael Andersen RPIF 5 a 85 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
551 Ole Lindholm Kalles Kaffe b 141 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
552 Jan Bo Pedersen Ensure A/S c 196 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
553 Kell Wholert Cykelstafetten Spar Nord c 197 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
554 Simon Sundby JMV Cables A/S & Beckers a 86 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
555 Jes Brinchmann Christensen Dansk Energi c 198 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
556 Søren Poulsen Valitor b 142 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
557 Jamie Jones Frokostkonsulenten b 143 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
558 Kenneth Johansen JMV Cables A/S & Beckers d 131 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
559 Johnny Laursen Andersen VVS c 199 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
560 Lars Aargaard Dansk Energi c 200 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
561 Lars Nimgaard Michael Holm Transport c 201 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
562 Jannik Cykelstafetten c 202 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
563 Kim Florager Frokostkonsulenten b 144 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
564 Peter Madsen Frokostkonsulenten b 145 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
565 Claus Brix Østergaard RPIF 1 b 146 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
566 Frederik Vorbeck Topdanmark A/S c 203 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
567 Ana Elisa de Mélo Ahlmann GripGrab ApS d 132 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
568 Gitte Bjørg Jyske Bank Erhverv d 133 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
569 Michael Poulsen EGN c 204 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
570 Mads Roikjer Valitor b 147 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
571 Henrik Bandsholm Cykelstafetten Spar Nord b 148 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
572 Kasper Bravida a 87 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
573 Peter Lindkvist JMV Cables A/S a 88 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
574 Martin Veng JMV Cables A/S & Beckers a 89 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
575 Simon Hanghøj Dansk Energi c 205 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
576 Kenneth Lyngholm Jyske Bank Private Banking b 149 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
577 Kenneth Johannesen Johannes Fog A/S c 206 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
578 Michael Gamst IBF Hedehusene a 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
579 Sebastian Hartvigsen Michael Holm Transport b 150 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
580 Mads Mikkelsen GripGrab ApS a 91 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
581 Henrik Holck Jyske Bank Private Banking b 151 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
582 Rasmus Stilling Bike4kids d 134 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
583 Kristian Buchardt PFA Pension a 92 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
584 Sebastian Fini GripGrab ApS a 93 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
585 Martin Kølbæk Bike4kids b 152 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
586 Henrik Nikolajsen Bravida d 135 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
587 Lars Hansen EGN c 207 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
588 Mads Larsen Bravida a 94 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
589 Pelle Osker Michael Holm Transport a 95 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
590 Patrick Seemann Michael Holm Transport c 208 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
591 Peter Ulrichsen Bike4kids d 136 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
592 Bjørn Skouenby Jyske Bank Erhverv c 209 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
593 Lars Christensen Jyske Bank Erhverv d 137 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
594 Marco Romano Jyske Bank Erhverv b 153 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
595 Ole Laudsen RPIF 5 c 210 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
596 Lars Ole Kalles Kaffe b 154 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
597 Michael Petersen Jyske Bank Private Banking c 211 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
598 Mikael Jalving GripGrab ApS b 155 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
599 Martina Lerche Topdanmark A/S c 212 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
600 Thomas Augsburg PFA Pension c 213 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
601 Johanne Aaskilde Kalles Kaffe d 138 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
602 Jack Nielsen Bravida d 139 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
603 Niclas Nice Body Kalles Kaffe c 214 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
604 Morten Barsøe GripGrab ApS a 96 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
605 David Fischer Topdanmark A/S b 156 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
606 Lone Pedersen Dansk Energi c 215 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
607 Michael Bing Topdanmark A/S b 157 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
608 Kristian Bendi Jyske Bank Private Banking b 158 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
609 Morten Mathiasen Bike4kids d 140 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
610 Kaare Jørgensen CRAFT-CEC 2 c 216 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
611 Malene Feldt Johannes Fog A/S d 141 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
612 Barbara Sniezynska Jyske Bank Private Banking c 217 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
613 Claus Rasmussen Topdanmark A/S d 142 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
614 Kenneth Iversen Ensure A/S a 97 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
615 Morten Gyrtrup Frokostkonsulenten b 159 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
616 Torben Kjærgaard GripGrab ApS b 160 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
617 Christian Nygaard JMV Cables A/S & Beckers b 161 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
618 Jens Nørgaard Frokostkonsulenten b 162 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
619 Lasse Holm Rogert JMV Cables A/S & Beckers b 163 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
620 Mads Kragh CRAFT-CEC 2 b 164 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
621 Peter Larsen Kalles Kaffe b 165 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
622 Simon Sundby JMV Cables A/S & Beckers b 166 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
623 Allan Mortensen IBF Hedehusene a 98 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
624 Jim Arensberg Nielsen JMV Cables A/S & Beckers b 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
625 Jan Roesgart Cykelstafetten Spar Nord b 168 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
626 Kenneth Lyngholm Bravida b 169 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0