Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Sep 09 Sep 30 Oct 21 Nov 11 Dec 02
1 Otto Colkær Motion1 1 5 1 1 1 2 120
2 Jacob Armose Varde Cykelklub Sport 1 5 1 2 1 1 120
3 Hans Henrik Puggaard Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk H40 1 8 3 1 2 2 120
4 Nikolaj Madsen Specialklassen Motion1 2 11 3 3 2 3 120
5 Carsten Juul Jørgensen Scr motion Silkeborg Motion2 1 19 4 8 2 5 120
6 Torben Bartholin Altomcykling.dk Motion1 3 21 5 4 3 9 120
7 Jan Hansen MCV H40 2 26 5 7 6 8 120
8 Gert Spangsberg MCV H40 3 27 6 6 5 10 120
9 Tommy Lønberg-Frank Garageshoppen Motion1 4 38 8 10 14 6 120
10 Leif B Nielsen Motion2 2 39 9 12 7 11 120
11 Lars Peder Olesen Kagemand H40 4 41 10 10 8 13 120
12 Jesper Buur Snejbjerg MTB Motion1 5 43 7 11 11 14 120
13 Kurt Hansen Snejbjerg MTB H40 5 46 7 11 10 18 120
14 Stefan Veje Brande MTB H40 6 54 11 12 9 22 120
15 Søren Riis MTB Holstebro Motion1 6 56 10 18 10 18 120
16 Per Olsen MCV H40 7 59 15 16 12 16 120
17 Claus Spaabæk Spjald Motion1 7 98 25 25 25 23 120
18 Peter Skov Østergaard Garageshoppen Motion1 8 110 24 27 30 29 120
19 Thorkild Lystbæk Garageshoppen H40 8 123 1 120 1 1 120
20 Phillip Lodberg Wollesen Varde Cykelklub Motion2 3 123 1 1 120 1 120
21 Emilia Braun Varde Cykelklub Motion2 4 128 2 3 120 3 120
22 Kasper Treldal Vildbjerg Motion Motion1 9 133 39 39 28 27 120
23 John Vejland Nielsen IAM - Vestjysk Fugeteknik Motion2 5 133 120 4 3 6 120
24 Jonas Laursen Garageshoppen H40 9 133 120 5 3 5 120
25 Brian Thousgaard Motion1 10 134 26 41 32 35 120
26 Peter Johansen Brande MTB Motion1 11 134 27 35 33 39 120
27 Rasmus Damsgaard Garageshoppen Motion1 12 137 120 8 5 4 120
28 Morten Heldgaard Mtbk silkeborg Sport 2 137 8 4 120 5 120
29 Michael Winther Bording Cykel Motion Motion1 13 139 34 34 34 37 120
30 Brian Berthelsen Vildbjerg Motion Motion1 14 140 28 36 38 38 120
31 Jackie Sehested Bording Cykel Motion Motion2 6 141 7 6 120 8 120
32 Christian Fischlein H40 10 144 8 120 7 9 120
33 Emil Holm pedersen Bikeworld Motion1 15 146 4 120 15 7 120
34 Allan Bech-Tolstrup Motion1 16 147 6 120 9 12 120
35 Karsten Rasmussen Spjald Motion1 17 149 33 37 36 43 120
36 Jan Grandahl MTB Ringkøbing Motion1 18 153 120 13 7 13 120
37 Finn Lyng Brande Motion MTB H40 11 155 9 15 120 11 120
38 Johnny Løgtved Garageshoppen H40 12 156 4 17 15 120 120
39 Tonni Andersen MTB Holstebro Motion1 19 156 120 9 19 8 120
40 Michael Kamp Vildbjerg Motion Motion1 20 157 9 16 12 120 120
41 Walter Schmidt Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk H40 13 157 12 120 11 14 120
42 Michael Christensen Brande Motion Motion1 21 161 37 44 35 45 120
43 Kjeld Thomsen Brande Motion Motion1 22 161 36 38 39 48 120
44 Rene Jensen MedVind Motion1 23 162 120 12 13 17 120
45 Brian Bækgaard Snejbjerg MTB Motion1 24 163 11 120 16 16 120
46 Jacob Vestergaard iam Motion1 25 163 15 120 18 10 120
47 Søren Skærbæk Vildbjerg Motion H40 14 163 16 13 14 120 120
48 Anders Heldgaard Motion1 26 165 35 43 43 44 120
49 Anders Mikkelsen Brande Motion Motion1 27 174 17 120 17 20 120
50 Benny Poulsen MedVind Motion1 28 178 120 19 20 19 120
51 Mads Mosgaard Jensen Motion1 29 180 16 22 120 22 120
52 Uffe Eis Bording Cykel Motion Motion1 30 185 18 23 120 24 120
53 Frederik Madsen Specialklassen Motion1 31 206 12 47 27 120 120
54 Thomas Timm Motion1 32 206 22 120 31 33 120
55 Jesper Løvenhardt Varde Cykelklub Motion1 33 211 38 21 120 32 120
56 Poul Mathiasen Brande Motion Motion1 34 236 32 120 37 47 120
57 Nicolai Korsgaard MTB Holstebro Motion1 35 241 41 40 40 120 120
58 Jonas Mathiasen Brande Motion Motion1 36 242 31 42 120 49 120
59 Camilla Knudsen VCK Motion1 37 244 2 2 120 120 120
60 Rene Bergholt Vck H40 15 244 2 2 120 120 120
61 Marc Lodberg Wollesen Varde Cykelklub Sport 3 244 3 1 120 120 120
62 Morten Menzel Silkeborg MTBK Sport 4 247 4 3 120 120 120
63 Morten Olesen Sport 5 248 6 120 120 2 120
64 Julius Kriaunaitis Ikast AM Motion1 38 250 120 6 4 120 120
65 Henrik Thykjær . Motion2 7 252 120 120 5 7 120
66 Jette Christiansen Elite cycling Snejbjerg Motion2 8 252 5 7 120 120 120
67 Mathilde Lyng Brande Motion Motion2 9 257 8 9 120 120 120
68 Michael Krarup Motion2 10 257 120 5 120 12 120
69 Poul Sørensen Garageshoppen H40 16 258 120 14 120 4 120
70 Maria Soderstrand Brande Motion Motion2 11 261 120 120 8 13 120
71 Dennis Christensen MTB Ringkøbing Motion1 39 262 120 14 8 120 120
72 Lars Alex H40 17 262 120 3 120 19 120
73 Morten Lynge Wesseltoft Brande MTB H40 18 268 120 120 13 15 120
74 Hans Jakobsen MTB Holstebro Motion1 40 281 20 120 21 120 120
75 Asger Meedom Motion1 41 291 21 30 120 120 120
76 Thomas Jensen Specialklassen Motion1 42 293 120 28 120 25 120
77 Jesper Bergenhammer Jensen Holstebro MTB Motion1 43 300 120 29 120 31 120
78 Kenneth Eriksen Bikeworld Motion1 44 317 120 48 29 120 120
79 Johnny Weisberg MTB Holstebro Motion1 45 327 120 120 41 46 120
80 Rasmus Sørensen Team Giant Cykelbørsen Junior 1 361 120 120 120 1 120
81 Per Brask Brande Motion Motion2 12 361 120 120 1 120 120
82 Julius K Motion1 46 361 120 120 120 1 120
83 Karl Emil Just Pedersen Snejbjerg MTB Junior 2 362 120 120 120 2 120
84 Vaidas G. Sport 6 362 120 120 2 120 120
85 Brian Bank Christensen Sinding MTB Motion2 13 362 120 120 120 2 120
86 Carsten Pedersen Team Flammen Sport 7 362 2 120 120 120 120
87 Thomas Lund Motion2 14 362 120 2 120 120 120
88 Frank Skov Nielsen Kolding Bicycle Club H40 19 363 120 120 120 3 120
89 Casper Østergård MCK Motion2 15 363 3 120 120 120 120
90 Patrick Hougaard Motionbike Club Vejle Sport 8 363 120 120 120 3 120
91 Asger Meedom Snejbjerg MTB bane Junior 3 363 120 120 120 3 120
92 Casper Østergaard MCK Junior 4 364 120 120 120 4 120
93 Jan Nilsen Garageshoppen H40 20 364 120 4 120 120 120
94 Simon Jusjong Cykelcenter Herning Motion2 16 364 120 120 120 4 120
95 Claus Vissing Sport 9 364 120 120 120 4 120
96 Erik Marquardt Brande motion Motion2 17 364 120 120 4 120 120
97 Sven Lausen MCV/Brande H40 21 364 120 120 4 120 120
98 Karl Aksel Tilly Herning Cykel Club Junior 5 365 120 120 120 5 120
99 Rasmus Bertelsen HCC Offroad Motion1 47 365 120 5 120 120 120
100 Mathias Malle Hald Ege Efterskole Sport 10 365 5 120 120 120 120
101 Jørn Olsen Team Racemakers Motion1 48 365 120 120 120 5 120
102 Mads Østergaard HCC Offroad Motion1 49 366 120 120 6 120 120
103 Lars-Ole Markvardsen Team Giant Cyklebørsen H40 22 366 120 120 120 6 120
104 Arne Kviesgaard Give Cykelklub Motion2 18 366 120 120 6 120 120
105 Pernille Mølgaard Motion2 19 366 6 120 120 120 120
106 Anton Bank Christensen Sinding MTB Junior 6 366 120 120 120 6 120
107 Emil Barnkob Windeballe IKast Atletik og Motion Junior 7 367 120 120 120 7 120
108 Lars Berggren Team Lågeshoppen/Uhrskov-vine.dk H40 23 367 120 120 120 7 120
109 Claus Kjærgaard Specialklassen Motion1 50 367 120 7 120 120 120
110 Kenni Jørgensen MTBK Silkeborg Sport 11 367 7 120 120 120 120
111 Chresten Frederiksen Sinding MTB H40 24 368 120 8 120 120 120
112 Victor Agersnap Ikast atletik og motion Junior 8 368 120 120 120 8 120
113 Malte Andersen Ikast drenge Junior 9 369 120 120 120 9 120
114 Ciano Mejo H40 25 369 120 9 120 120 120
115 Mathilde Lyng Brande Motion Motion2 20 369 120 120 120 9 120
116 Arne Kjærgaard Give Cykelklub Motion2 21 370 120 10 120 120 120
117 William Kjær Nøreng Pedersen Ikast atletik & Motion Junior 10 370 120 120 120 10 120
118 Erik Marquardt Brande mtb Motion2 22 370 120 120 120 10 120
119 Katrine Frederiksen Sinding MTB Motion2 23 371 120 11 120 120 120
120 Steen Bang De Små Klinger Motion1 51 371 120 120 120 11 120
121 Peter Sørensen Team Giant Cykelbørsen H40 26 372 120 120 120 12 120
122 Morten Lynge Wesseltoft Brande MTB H40 27 373 13 120 120 120 120
123 Jesper Hvisthule Elite Cykling Snejbjerg Motion1 52 373 13 120 120 120 120
124 Johannes Pedersen Elite Cycling Snejbjerg Motion1 53 374 14 120 120 120 120
125 Troels Jegbjærg MTBK Silkeborg H40 28 374 14 120 120 120 120
126 Jakob Løvenhardt Team Sahl Cykler Motion1 54 375 120 15 120 120 120
127 Marcus Holm Herning CK Motion1 55 375 120 120 120 15 120
128 Lars Ole Jespersen Bike-pit.dk H40 29 377 120 120 120 17 120
129 Jacob Sandor Thomsen IAM H40 30 377 17 120 120 120 120
130 Jan Ørregaard Motion1 56 377 120 17 120 120 120
131 Morten Malle Motion1 57 379 19 120 120 120 120
132 Jonas Lund Motion1 58 380 120 20 120 120 120
133 Paul Mazewski H40 31 380 120 120 120 20 120
134 Frank Hjøllund Jensen Motion1 59 381 120 120 120 21 120
135 Johnny Fonnesbech Bro H40 32 381 120 120 120 21 120
136 Anders Moeller Brande motion Motion1 60 382 120 120 22 120 120
137 Vagn Lausten Brande Motion Motion1 61 383 120 120 23 120 120
138 Erik Brunebjerg MTB Holstebro Motion1 62 383 23 120 120 120 120
139 Mikkel Leegaard TST Cykling Motion1 63 384 120 24 120 120 120
140 Jacob Løvenhart Sørensen Team sahl Cykler Motion1 64 384 120 120 24 120 120
141 Jesper Heldgaard 222cycles/ATNU.dk Motion1 65 386 120 120 120 26 120
142 Karsten Møller Jensen MedVind Motion1 66 386 120 26 120 120 120
143 Kim Jacobsen Brande Motion Motion1 67 386 120 120 26 120 120
144 Jakob Løvenhardt Team Sahl Cykler Motion1 68 388 120 120 120 28 120
145 Bo Sehested Bording Cykel Motion Motion1 69 389 29 120 120 120 120
146 Johannes Pedersen Elite Cycling Snejbjerg Motion1 70 390 120 120 120 30 120
147 Magnus Bertelsen Motion1 71 390 30 120 120 120 120
148 Tommy Oerskov Motion1 72 391 120 31 120 120 120
149 Per Pedersen Elite Cycling Snejbjerg Motion1 73 392 120 32 120 120 120
150 Carl Christiansen Team Sahl Cykler Motion1 74 393 120 33 120 120 120
151 Thomas Lund Motion1 75 394 120 120 120 34 120
152 Anders Møller Brande Motion Motion1 76 396 120 120 120 36 120
153 Lars Poulsen Brande Motion Motion1 77 400 40 120 120 120 120
154 Jesper Møller Tarm Foersum Cykelknold Motion1 78 400 120 120 120 40 120
155 Per J. Monke Bike-pit.dk team 007 Motion1 79 401 120 120 120 41 120
156 Lennart Poulsgaard Team rynk Motion1 80 402 120 120 42 120 120
157 Gunnar Knudsen Elite Cycling Snejbjerg Motion1 81 402 42 120 120 120 120
158 Søren Windeballe IAM Motion1 82 402 120 120 120 42 120
159 Klaus Wortmann Team Praxis/Focus Motion1 83 404 120 120 44 120 120
160 Jesper Merrild Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk Motion1 84 405 120 45 120 120 120
161 Niels Dorussen Varde cykel klub Motion1 85 406 120 46 120 120 120
162 Kent Jørgensen Motion1 86 409 120 49 120 120 120
163 Heine Birk Laursen Team bro Motion1 87 410 120 120 120 50 120
164 Magnus Berthelsen Motion1 88 411 120 120 120 51 120