Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Nov 10 Dec 08 Feb 23 Mar 30
1 Erling Madsen HL 1 599 299 300 0 0
2 Bjarne Houman HL 2 595 296 299 0 0
3 Ole S. Iversen HCS HL 3 593 297 296 0 0
4 Emil Uhre Pedersen Team LM StaMixL 1 593 300 293 0 0
5 Morten Duelund Sponz MTB HL 4 592 295 297 0 0
6 Jens Irgens HareTri HL 5 585 291 294 0 0
7 Lars Bardum Jensen HCS HL 6 584 294 290 0 0
8 Svend Pedersen Vega Hillerød HL 7 582 293 289 0 0
9 Rune Tvilum HL 8 581 289 292 0 0
10 Ole Rasmussen Team Christiansen og Essenbæk HL 9 574 288 286 0 0
11 Claus Hincke VHG cykelsport HL 10 573 286 287 0 0
12 Jens Hovgård pip HL 11 566 284 282 0 0
13 Henning Krudt TRI4 HL 12 562 278 284 0 0
14 Per Clausen Haretri HL 13 561 283 278 0 0
15 Sebastian Olsen Græsted MTB HL 14 561 282 279 0 0
16 Alex Thorsen VHG Cykelsport HL 15 560 279 281 0 0
17 Søren Bendix Team Danbolig Fredensborg MTB HL 16 550 277 273 0 0
18 Kenneth Rømer-Jensen CK Viking HL 17 550 275 275 0 0
19 Kim Kokholm Køge Tri Team 2000 HL 18 549 273 276 0 0
20 Vincent Jouve RMK HL 19 547 276 271 0 0
21 Kenn O. Larsen RMK HL 20 545 271 274 0 0
22 Jesper kyhn Madsen HGATM HL 21 538 268 270 0 0
23 Ole Lund Køge Tri Team 2000 HL 22 537 269 268 0 0
24 Malene Halling Danishbike DL 1 536 270 266 0 0
25 Peter Malmkjær Køge MTB Ridres HL 23 531 267 264 0 0
26 Torben Olesen HL 24 531 266 265 0 0
27 Kristian Madsen HL 25 526 228 298 0 0
28 Lars Vølund HK 1 523 263 260 0 0
29 Kenneth Bødker Team Kold i Røven HK 2 519 262 257 0 0
30 Claus Valsted Madsen Hechmann Running/Slagelse Bikeboys HK 3 516 260 256 0 0
31 Tomas Svensson 1905 HL 26 514 274 240 0 0
32 Stig Nielsen HGATM HL 27 514 242 272 0 0
33 Jesper Bøttcher HK 4 513 259 254 0 0
34 Kasper Brøndum Andersen Team Kold i Røven HK 5 513 261 252 0 0
35 André Faldt Herlev Tri HK 6 510 255 255 0 0
36 Jacob Eriksen Hechmann Running HK 7 509 256 253 0 0
37 Christian Schunck HGATM HL 28 503 264 239 0 0
38 Allan Nielsen HGATM HK 8 500 252 248 0 0
39 Anne Marie Haugaard Herlev Tri DK 1 498 248 250 0 0
40 Kristian Kjærgaard CKC HK 9 498 251 247 0 0
41 Nikolaj Meyland-Smith CKC HK 10 496 250 246 0 0
42 Daniel Bundgaard HGATM HL 29 494 227 267 0 0
43 Jonas Nielsen HK 11 494 253 241 0 0
44 Christina Fischer DK 2 482 247 235 0 0
45 Michael Bang Team Bøtte HK 12 480 246 234 0 0
46 Heidi Fournaise DK 3 475 243 232 0 0
47 Brian Ahlquist HK 13 467 237 230 0 0
48 Rikke Engelbrecht Clemmensen DK 4 465 234 231 0 0
49 Søren Emil Styrt Sørensen HK 14 462 233 229 0 0
50 Nicolas Obriot Silicon Labs HL 30 298 298 0 0 0
51 Morten Falk Jørgensen HL 31 295 0 295 0 0
52 Nina Gregersen StaMixL 2 292 292 0 0 0
53 Frederico Mexia de Almeida HL 32 291 0 291 0 0
54 Kasper Ougaard Inspari Heart Workers HL 33 290 290 0 0 0
55 Kasper Rosenborg HMTBK HL 34 288 0 288 0 0
56 Michael Nielsen Team Sensortek HL 35 287 287 0 0 0
57 Per Daluiso Salmonsen Karlslunde Tri HL 36 285 0 285 0 0
58 René Thorning HL 37 285 285 0 0 0
59 Peter Christensen Team Hustler HL 38 283 0 283 0 0
60 Tine Vogt DMK DL 2 281 281 0 0 0
61 Jimmi Schøndorff HMTBK HL 39 280 280 0 0 0
62 Carol Rasmussen X-Bionic On Cloud running DL 3 280 0 280 0 0
63 Henrik Hansen HL 40 277 0 277 0 0
64 Robert Kalas robertkalas HL 41 272 272 0 0 0
65 Tobias Hansen HL 42 269 0 269 0 0
66 Thomas Jakobsen HL 43 265 265 0 0 0
67 Thomas Midtgaard ALOT HK 15 263 0 263 0 0
68 Brian Baadsager Danishbike HL 44 262 0 262 0 0
69 Thomas Lind HK 16 261 0 261 0 0
70 Heino Kolberg Slagelse mtb HK 17 259 0 259 0 0
71 Carsten Laustrup Happy2fitness HK 18 258 258 0 0 0
72 Michael Bødker HK 19 258 0 258 0 0
73 Thomas Hartvig Kompas Kommunikation HK 20 257 257 0 0 0
74 Jesper Schouw HK 21 254 254 0 0 0
75 Helle Holm-Nielsen SIGMATRI DK 5 251 0 251 0 0
76 Mogens Larsen Mugges klub for sport og andre fornøjelser HK 22 249 0 249 0 0
77 Mads Pultz HGATM HK 23 249 249 0 0 0
78 Kenneth Petersen TrailSnail HL 45 245 245 0 0 0
79 Lisbeth Jørgensen DK 6 245 0 245 0 0
80 Gudrun Höskuldsdóttir HGATM DL 4 244 244 0 0 0
81 Kent Vinhardt Josephsen TeamCharity.dk HK 24 244 0 244 0 0
82 Michael Pedersen Blue Stue HK 25 243 0 243 0 0
83 Maria Vinhardt Josephsen TeamCharity.dk DK 7 242 0 242 0 0
84 Rasmus Herbild ROSENDAHL DESIGN GROUP A/S HK 26 241 241 0 0 0
85 Tina Hartley DK 8 240 240 0 0 0
86 Julius Schlottmann ROSENDAHL DESIGN GROUP A/S HK 27 239 239 0 0 0
87 Dorte Hansen DK 9 238 238 0 0 0
88 Tommy Stub Blue Stue HK 28 238 0 238 0 0
89 Robert Møller-Jensen Mugges klub for sport og andre fornøjelser HK 29 237 0 237 0 0
90 Jim Mandal Blue Stue HK 30 236 0 236 0 0
91 Katja Holm-Denninger 3060 mtb DK 10 236 236 0 0 0
92 Jane Andersen Happy2FitnessTri DK 11 235 235 0 0 0
93 Kenneth Petersen HK 31 233 0 233 0 0
94 Lærke Melgaard frederikssund triathlon DK 12 232 232 0 0 0
95 William Minor Saabye ROSENDAHL DESIGN GROUP A/S HK 32 231 231 0 0 0
96 Morten Minor Saabye ROSENDAHL DESIGN GROUP A/S HK 33 230 230 0 0 0
97 Line Anker Nielsen ROSENDAHL DESIGN GROUP A/S DK 13 229 229 0 0 0
98 Stinne Bork Happy2fitness DK 14 226 226 0 0 0
99 Bertram Minor Saabye ROSENDAHL DESIGN GROUP A/S HK 34 225 225 0 0 0