Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Nov 04 Dec 09 Jan 06 Feb 03
1 Przemyslaw Krajczynski Bagsværd AC H12 1 9 2 5 2 1000
2 Anders Götze H12 2 10 3 4 3 1000
3 Christian Engberg Jacobsen Lejre Night Runners H12 3 17 6 7 4 1000
4 Sune Pedersen Artful dodgers OCR H12 4 22 8 9 5 1000
5 David Nielsen 2400 H12 5 24 7 11 6 1000
6 Morten Bendixen H12 6 41 18 13 10 1000
7 Pumaen Birch Gormsen Puma Denmark / AC PAIN H12 7 43 11 17 15 1000
8 Jan Parner Club Running26 H12 8 46 13 16 17 1000
9 Robert Runge TRI4 H12 9 46 12 20 14 1000
10 Anders Grønborg Sparta JP H12 10 54 20 15 19 1000
11 Morten Rosenbak Jensen Lejre Night runners H12 11 57 17 22 18 1000
12 Rasmus Nørgaard Høgh Sparta H12 12 58 23 19 16 1000
13 Lars Karlsen Nuno Sport H12 13 80 25 29 26 1000
14 Kennet Lawrence H12 14 81 31 27 23 1000
15 Dennis Witthøft Hansen H12 15 85 24 32 29 1000
16 Stefan Hansen #3KløverenOCR H12 16 91 64 14 13 1000
17 Henrik Hannemose The Dining Philosophers H12 17 93 43 26 24 1000
18 Dennis Avi Joensen Løberen H12 18 99 39 30 30 1000
19 Claus Wessel Andersen Posemand Alumni H12 19 117 61 24 32 1000
20 Jens Holmstrup Skovshoved Triathlon Klub H12 20 123 51 34 38 1000
21 Mads Spanggaard H12 21 123 35 40 48 1000
22 Mads Salling H12 22 125 41 37 47 1000
23 Michael Aagaard Aagaard H12 23 134 42 49 43 1000
24 Lars Haller Brøndby Triathlon Club H12 24 165 62 51 52 1000
25 Martin Lindberg Kempf TEAM KVIK TRI H12 25 165 60 50 55 1000
26 Claus Aagaard Brøndby Triathlon Club H12 26 167 44 84 39 1000
27 Mads Holmstrup Oure Adventure H12 27 182 40 31 111 1000
28 Espen Henriksen H12 28 182 56 60 66 1000
29 Garry Sinclair 2800 H12 29 191 72 66 53 1000
30 Owen Vorster H12 30 194 80 53 61 1000
31 Jacob Bjerrum H12 31 200 73 58 69 1000
32 Lars Holm Brøndby Triathlon Club H12 32 206 74 59 73 1000
33 Dan R. Tønnesen H12 33 208 63 80 65 1000
34 Per Rokkedal Birkerøddernes Løbeklub H12 34 219 79 65 75 1000
35 Jonas Langvad H12 35 224 112 63 49 1000
36 Lars Tofte Brøndby Triathlon Club H12 36 227 9 207 11 1000
37 Anders Frøhlke H12 37 233 66 54 113 1000
38 Bo Ørbjerg H12 38 233 57 64 112 1000
39 Michael Mark Stevns Tri Klub H12 39 235 105 47 83 1000
40 Mauro Marigo H12 40 243 108 68 67 1000
41 Carsten Pedersen TEAM CC TRAIL H12 41 243 160 38 45 1000
42 Michael Ernst Waldgeist H12 42 249 84 78 87 1000
43 Christoffer Dam H12 43 253 97 82 74 1000
44 Mads Andersen Hvalsø Løbeklub H12 44 254 114 72 68 1000
45 Martin Byrgesen Brøndby Triathlon club H12 45 262 100 85 77 1000
46 Anders Østergaard H12 46 263 96 81 86 1000
47 Klaus Steen Hansen Sparta Trail H12 47 265 109 71 85 1000
48 Jesper Høvelskov AH Metal Solutions H12 48 271 121 70 80 1000
49 Jørn Svendsen Stevns løbeklub H12 49 288 101 88 99 1000
50 Jesper Thies Hansen H12 50 291 116 104 71 1000
51 Jan Reichl /tri club denmark H12 51 295 113 77 105 1000
52 Tonny Jensen Tri Nord H12 52 296 162 92 42 1000
53 Christen Sloth Team DistanceRunning.dk H12 53 308 85 121 102 1000
54 Martin Waarst Team Waarst H12 54 314 127 89 98 1000
55 Steven Pope TripleNorth H12 55 318 129 99 90 1000
56 Henning Christensen H12 56 323 137 98 88 1000
57 Esben Hansen H12 57 335 68 125 142 1000
58 Henning Krudt TRI4 H12 58 344 179 101 64 1000
59 Christopher Findalen Fullperformance H12 59 354 132 127 95 1000
60 Mathias Stabæk Meniere can't stop me! H12 60 361 154 106 101 1000
61 Henrik Lång Konglång løberne H12 61 364 110 126 128 1000
62 Marcelo Zagal H12 62 368 136 123 109 1000
63 Dennis Hansen Novo Gruppens Løbeklub H12 63 372 161 108 103 1000
64 Jens Berg Novo Gruppens Løbeklub H12 64 378 158 110 110 1000
65 Nijs Nederveen Birkerøddernes Løbeklub H12 65 386 167 103 116 1000
66 Jesper Becker Frederiksen Skovshoved Triathlon Klub H12 66 389 182 107 100 1000
67 Rene Larsen Klub Waarst H12 67 392 126 136 130 1000
68 Kasper Johansen H12 68 403 145 113 145 1000
69 Anders Grønlund H12 69 404 149 117 138 1000
70 Michael Gamst H12 70 411 123 79 209 1000
71 Søren Berggreen FundRacers H12 71 420 107 105 208 1000
72 Dag Nielsen H12 72 426 176 132 118 1000
73 Holger Thorup H12 73 428 102 209 117 1000
74 Thomas Eriksen H12 74 428 142 119 167 1000
75 Simon Philibert H12 75 438 135 211 92 1000
76 Tuan Duong 4652 H12 76 448 226 115 107 1000
77 ANDERS PRIMDAHL H12 77 451 174 151 126 1000
78 Flemming Schou Karlslunde Tri H12 78 452 173 142 137 1000
79 Anders Wickmann H12 79 457 177 140 140 1000
80 Peter Helk H12 80 459 165 135 159 1000
81 Knud Søndergaard Birkerøddernes Løbeklub H12 81 460 192 141 127 1000
82 Michael Nanfeldt H12 82 469 183 143 143 1000
83 Anders hansen Biofos H12 83 469 163 177 129 1000
84 Lennart Linnemann PFA H12 84 473 187 130 156 1000
85 Henrik Thierry Stevns Tri H12 85 474 128 212 134 1000
86 Kenneth Petersson H12 86 485 151 203 131 1000
87 Jes Broeng H12 87 494 208 162 124 1000
88 Per Damgaard Stevns Løbeklub H12 88 503 191 158 154 1000
89 Jair Nicolini 4000 H12 89 524 190 170 164 1000
90 Peter Sortkjær 2635 H12 90 527 166 146 215 1000
91 Hans-Lars Pedersen 2300 H12 91 528 194 169 165 1000
92 Finn Berg Stevns H12 92 535 175 147 213 1000
93 Flemming Schmidt H12 93 544 203 175 166 1000
94 Rasmus Matthiesen Team RunForrestRun H12 94 550 199 171 180 1000
95 Jacob Schjøtt H12 95 551 200 179 172 1000
96 Søren Friis H12 96 559 211 186 162 1000
97 Lars Rosenahl Biofos H12 97 561 196 183 182 1000
98 Bo Munch H12 98 576 204 181 191 1000
99 Jan Lund Thomsen H12 99 586 212 184 190 1000
100 Jens Kastberg H12 100 592 217 187 188 1000
101 Allan Svendsen H12 101 614 220 197 197 1000
102 Malik Byberg Willingshøy 2150 H12 102 616 219 201 196 1000
103 Stig Kappel TCG H12 103 621 222 200 199 1000
104 Klaus Koziara Stevns Tri Klub H12 104 621 221 199 201 1000
105 Casper V. Hansen H12 105 626 228 198 200 1000
106 Lars Christiansen H12 106 631 218 218 195 1000
107 Steen Juhls H12 107 635 223 196 216 1000
108 Anders Funch 2605 H12 108 639 231 205 203 1000
109 Ole Ridderberg 3460 H12 109 641 233 206 202 1000
110 Esben Krogh Rasmussen Fullperformance H12 110 1002 1000 1 1 1000
111 Sergi Gibaja Apòstols de Bacus - Catalunya H12 111 1012 4 1000 8 1000
112 Carsten Clement Fif H12 112 1015 5 10 1000 1000
113 Emil Kristiansen Løberen H12 113 1017 10 1000 7 1000
114 Brian Linné Jørgensen H12 114 1034 22 12 1000 1000
115 Søren Hansen Team Goldbears H12 115 1043 1000 21 22 1000
116 Thomas Piaster Fullperformance H12 116 1045 14 1000 31 1000
117 Torsten Steenholt Running26 H12 117 1049 21 1000 28 1000
118 Flemming Christiansen Halsnæs tri H12 118 1051 33 18 1000 1000
119 Andreas Wedell-Neergaard Løberen H12 119 1057 30 1000 27 1000
120 Christian Fløjgaard 2000 H12 120 1062 34 28 1000 1000
121 Neil Smith Nordeq Management H12 121 1065 32 1000 33 1000
122 Heine Zahll Larsen Club Running 26 H12 122 1072 36 36 1000 1000
123 Jakob Kinch 2300 H12 123 1072 37 35 1000 1000
124 Simon Møller Hyrpel 2770 H12 124 1076 1000 39 37 1000
125 Tim Frank Andersen Club Running26 H12 125 1078 28 1000 50 1000
126 Anders Mygind tri 4 H12 126 1080 45 1000 35 1000
127 Søren Nielsen Club Running26 H12 127 1083 1000 43 40 1000
128 Tom Folkmann 2730 H12 128 1084 59 25 1000 1000
129 Mike Coombe 2830 H12 129 1088 1000 44 44 1000
130 Erik Philip Kvik Tri Team H12 130 1088 1000 42 46 1000
131 Thomas Svendsen Tryg H12 131 1098 53 45 1000 1000
132 Martin Arken H12 132 1099 47 52 1000 1000
133 Bjørn Lind Cepløberne H12 133 1103 48 55 1000 1000
134 Martin freddy Guhle Cepløberne H12 134 1108 52 56 1000 1000
135 Kristoffer Madsen 1165 H12 135 1111 54 57 1000 1000
136 Kris Holse #instincttomove H12 136 1112 55 1000 57 1000
137 Morten Dalsgaard Christensen H12 137 1130 67 1000 63 1000
138 Lars Norddal Stevns H12 138 1131 83 48 1000 1000
139 Mads Christensen CG-SPORT! H12 139 1131 71 1000 60 1000
140 Jakob Dreyer-Stapput H12 140 1138 82 1000 56 1000
141 Emil Johan Sørensen H12 141 1149 1000 73 76 1000
142 J. Danielsen H12 142 1152 90 62 1000 1000
143 Søren Bregnhøj Gelvad Fullperformance H12 143 1153 1000 91 62 1000
144 Jeppe Müggler H12 144 1164 94 1000 70 1000
145 Allan Toftedal H12 145 1167 70 1000 97 1000
146 Brian Kristensen Cepløberne H12 146 1168 1000 90 78 1000
147 Jesper Dujoux Dahl Rock`N`Trail Roskilde H12 147 1170 1000 112 58 1000
148 Martin Gregersen H12 148 1172 78 94 1000 1000
149 Kris Kachchad H12 149 1174 91 83 1000 1000
150 Ken Vanhoegaerden H12 150 1178 1000 96 82 1000
151 Christian Sanderhage Deloitte / Karlslunde Triklub H12 151 1181 88 93 1000 1000
152 Victor Villarruel 2740 H12 152 1182 93 1000 89 1000
153 Jens Ulrik Nielsen Bagsværd Atletik Club H12 153 1191 98 1000 93 1000
154 Aksel Larsen 2300 H12 154 1198 103 95 1000 1000
155 Mogens Hoffeldt Brøndby Triathlon Club H12 155 1198 111 87 1000 1000
156 Omar Conti Torino FC H12 156 1201 76 1000 125 1000
157 Ralph Jensen Brøndby Triathlon Club H12 157 1203 117 86 1000 1000
158 Christian Jensen H12 158 1203 81 122 1000 1000
159 Henrik Brohus H12 159 1216 49 167 1000 1000
160 Bjarne Rasmussen H12 160 1224 122 102 1000 1000
161 Michael Svendsen Los Presidentos H12 161 1227 146 1000 81 1000
162 Uffe Langelykke Stevns tri H12 162 1228 95 1000 133 1000
163 Michael Pilgaard Andersen Novo Gruppens Løbeklub H12 163 1228 159 69 1000 1000
164 Bjørn Andersen Team Rock’N’Trail Roskilde H12 164 1229 1000 114 115 1000
165 Søren Siggaard Cepløberne H12 165 1230 133 97 1000 1000
166 Niels Haslund Rasmussen T&P H12 166 1239 1000 100 139 1000
167 Mathias Bruun FIF H12 167 1243 99 1000 144 1000
168 Søren Bjerk Artful Dodgers OCR H12 168 1248 1000 129 119 1000
169 Sune Bagger Herlev Tri og Motion H12 169 1256 1000 152 104 1000
170 Philip Grothe-Werge H12 170 1258 147 111 1000 1000
171 Sune Mejlvang Novo Gruppens Løbeklub H12 171 1259 139 120 1000 1000
172 Geert Brændholt Amager Triathlon Klub H12 172 1260 1000 124 136 1000
173 Thomas Jacobsen Cepløberne H12 173 1264 125 139 1000 1000
174 Torben Bjerregaard H12 174 1269 148 1000 121 1000
175 Dan Cappelen 3kløverenOCR H12 175 1270 65 1000 205 1000
176 Søren munkeboe Jensen S.C.W H12 176 1274 156 118 1000 1000
177 Birger Jensen TRI-X14 H12 177 1283 130 153 1000 1000
178 Jens-Emil Breinbjerg H12 178 1287 1000 138 149 1000
179 Claus Scharff DI-Teknik A/S H12 179 1290 140 1000 150 1000
180 Ronni Pedersen Runtold H12 180 1303 197 1000 106 1000
181 Thomas Jakobsen Tri4 H12 181 1306 1000 155 151 1000
182 Michael Wichmann Dunk&Deller H12 182 1307 144 1000 163 1000
183 Niels-Jørgen Meyer Blovstrød løverne H12 183 1308 1000 150 158 1000
184 Anders Roy Christiansen The Dining Philosophers H12 184 1309 1000 148 161 1000
185 Jacob Philipsen H12 185 1309 1000 163 146 1000
186 Henrik Steen Jensen Birkerøddernes løbeklub H12 186 1311 1000 188 123 1000
187 Johnny Huban Brøndby Triathlon Club H12 187 1323 1000 149 174 1000
188 Ronnie Pettersson karlslunde tri H12 188 1324 172 1000 152 1000
189 Peter Engdal Sørensen Novo Gruppens Løbeklub H12 189 1326 189 137 1000 1000
190 Andrea d'Apuzzo H12 190 1327 171 156 1000 1000
191 Peter Christian Dybdal Kvik Tri Team H12 191 1328 1000 116 212 1000
192 Jon Christiansen H12 192 1331 184 1000 147 1000
193 Derya Topcu 4100 H12 193 1332 1000 172 160 1000
194 Jimmy Bengtsson H12 194 1333 1000 180 153 1000
195 Kristian Lytkjen Skaalum Peeters Kvik Tri Team H12 195 1334 1000 166 168 1000
196 Christoffer Høg Dalsgaard H12 196 1335 119 216 1000 1000
197 Pelle Munch-Petersen Team Krøllebølles Bentøj H12 197 1338 181 157 1000 1000
198 Ulf Simper Skovgaard H12 198 1345 180 165 1000 1000
199 Mats Andersson DI-Teknik A/S H12 199 1349 170 1000 179 1000
200 Klaus Høi HEKTO+ H12 200 1358 188 1000 170 1000
201 Steen Thomsen Hørsholm Rungsted Løbeklub H12 201 1361 201 160 1000 1000
202 Jesper Handsdal Brøndby Triathlon klub H12 202 1368 1000 192 176 1000
203 Casper Mortensen Amager Triathlon Klub H12 203 1368 1000 191 177 1000
204 Brian Johansen Teamblånegle H12 204 1369 1000 185 184 1000
205 Flemming Nielsen Stevns Løbeklub H12 205 1371 195 176 1000 1000
206 Christian Hansen Stevns Løbeklub H12 206 1371 210 161 1000 1000
207 Michael Frier Stevns løbeklub H12 207 1372 198 174 1000 1000
208 Peter Nielsen Kvik Tri H12 208 1377 202 1000 175 1000
209 Peter Kastrup-Misir H12 209 1379 1000 159 220 1000
210 Torben Roug Løbetosserne H12 210 1381 1000 195 186 1000
211 Rene Christensen H12 211 1384 216 168 1000 1000
212 Anders Svaneeng 4300 H12 212 1388 205 1000 183 1000
213 Daniel Koc 2450 H12 213 1394 1000 173 221 1000
214 Frederik Nygaard Los Presidentos H12 214 1401 214 1000 187 1000
215 Thomas Vrou H12 215 1406 213 193 1000 1000
216 David Mayes H12 216 1416 235 1000 181 1000
217 Michael Wandall DI-Teknik A/S H12 217 1423 234 1000 189 1000
218 Henrik Madsen H12 218 1432 1000 215 217 1000
219 Rene Grevit Stevns løbeklub H12 219 1433 215 1000 218 1000
220 Jørn Thorsen Snik Atletic H12 220 1446 227 1000 219 1000
221 Jan Kristensen Fritidsagenten H12 221 1446 224 1000 222 1000
222 John Skovgaard 3650 H12 222 1448 229 219 1000 1000
223 Henrik Eiersholt H12 223 2001 1 1000 1000 1000
224 Michael Jeppesen Goldbear H12 224 2002 1000 2 1000 1000
225 Thomas Greve Jensen Fullperformance H12 225 2003 1000 3 1000 1000
226 Kim Jessing Pedersen Rock n’ Trail Roskilde H12 226 2006 1000 6 1000 1000
227 Daniel Skaning Fullperformance H12 227 2008 1000 8 1000 1000
228 Alexander Sonne Wulff Fullperformance H12 228 2009 1000 1000 9 1000
229 Andreas Juul Jeppesen Running26 H12 229 2012 1000 1000 12 1000
230 Nicolai Rasmussen Fullperformance H12 230 2015 15 1000 1000 1000
231 Alenxander Sonne Wulff Fullperformance H12 231 2016 16 1000 1000 1000
232 Thomas Kofoed netcompany H12 232 2019 19 1000 1000 1000
233 Jonas Christensen 2100 H12 233 2020 1000 1000 20 1000
234 Johan Hildebrand H12 234 2021 1000 1000 21 1000
235 Rasmus Jacobsen H12 235 2023 1000 23 1000 1000
236 Nicolai Rasmussen Fullperformance H12 236 2025 1000 1000 25 1000
237 Mikkel Prip H12 237 2026 26 1000 1000 1000
238 Per Boll Jensen Fullperformance H12 238 2027 27 1000 1000 1000
239 Torben Carstensen Brøndby Triathlon Club H12 239 2029 29 1000 1000 1000
240 Mikio Karmann Brøndby Triathlon Club H12 240 2033 1000 33 1000 1000
241 Jørk Kjøller H12 241 2034 1000 1000 34 1000
242 Kasper Bøgh Kristensen Netcompany H12 242 2036 1000 1000 36 1000
243 Tino Valsø H12 243 2038 38 1000 1000 1000
244 Michael Nielsen Brøndby Triathlon Club H12 244 2041 1000 41 1000 1000
245 Anders Bahl H12 245 2041 1000 1000 41 1000
246 Mikkel tao Nord Cepløberne H12 246 2046 46 1000 1000 1000
247 Emil Bruun H12 247 2046 1000 46 1000 1000
248 Johannes Buus 2000 H12 248 2050 50 1000 1000 1000
249 Jesper Neumann Jensen NOTS H12 249 2051 1000 1000 51 1000
250 David Theilgaard The Family H12 250 2054 1000 1000 54 1000
251 Niels Laungaard 2400 H12 251 2058 58 1000 1000 1000
252 Kristian Engel H12 252 2059 1000 1000 59 1000
253 Henrik Keränen H12 253 2061 1000 61 1000 1000
254 Steffen Kamp Sparta H12 254 2067 1000 67 1000 1000
255 Emil Pedersen netcompany H12 255 2069 69 1000 1000 1000
256 Carsten Gertsen H12 256 2072 1000 1000 72 1000
257 Elias Mortensen H12 257 2074 1000 74 1000 1000
258 Mads Peter Jensen H12 258 2075 1000 75 1000 1000
259 Morten Boesgaard Birkerøddernes Løbeklub H12 259 2075 75 1000 1000 1000
260 Claus Jensen H12 260 2076 1000 76 1000 1000
261 Anders Hartig H12 261 2077 77 1000 1000 1000
262 Rolf Bjørkvin Nova Organic Energy H12 262 2079 1000 1000 79 1000
263 Lasse Zaggai Amager Triathlon Klub H12 263 2084 1000 1000 84 1000
264 Phil Doolan H12 264 2086 86 1000 1000 1000
265 Jonas Dahlgaard H12 265 2087 87 1000 1000 1000
266 Rene Birch netcompany H12 266 2089 89 1000 1000 1000
267 Craig Stewart 2770 H12 267 2091 1000 1000 91 1000
268 Benn Nyborg Birkewrøddernes Løbeklub H12 268 2092 92 1000 1000 1000
269 Jacob Larsen H12 269 2094 1000 1000 94 1000
270 Jakob Brixen H12 270 2096 1000 1000 96 1000
271 Jacob Oredson H12 271 2104 104 1000 1000 1000
272 Nanco Hefting H12 272 2106 106 1000 1000 1000
273 Bjarke Meyenburg Netcompany H12 273 2108 1000 1000 108 1000
274 Henrik Grand Petersen H12 274 2109 1000 109 1000 1000
275 Jesper Bo Jensen Brøndby Triathlon Club H12 275 2114 1000 1000 114 1000
276 Søren Bregnhøj-Gelvad Fullperformance H12 276 2115 115 1000 1000 1000
277 Lars Schmidt Club Running26 H12 277 2118 118 1000 1000 1000
278 Michael Fester Festerchallenge.dk H12 278 2120 1000 1000 120 1000
279 Theis Kristensen netcompany H12 279 2120 120 1000 1000 1000
280 Lenny Damholt Trinord H12 280 2122 1000 1000 122 1000
281 Morten Olsen DI-Teknik A/S H12 281 2124 124 1000 1000 1000
282 Anders Houmann Netcompany H12 282 2128 1000 128 1000 1000
283 Lasse Zaggai Amager Triathlon Klub H12 283 2131 131 1000 1000 1000
284 Jes Thaulow Cepløberne H12 284 2131 1000 131 1000 1000
285 Morten Petersen The Family H12 285 2132 1000 1000 132 1000
286 Anton Engsted Netcompany H12 286 2133 1000 133 1000 1000
287 Carsten Kiørboe Puls3060 H12 287 2134 134 1000 1000 1000
288 Mikkel Stilbjerg H12 288 2134 1000 134 1000 1000
289 Michael Nielsen Netcompany H12 289 2135 1000 1000 135 1000
290 Søren Varder H12 290 2138 138 1000 1000 1000
291 Rasmus Junggren H12 291 2141 141 1000 1000 1000
292 Julie Henriette Engell H12 292 2141 1000 1000 141 1000
293 David Frederiksen Amager Triathlon Klub H12 293 2143 143 1000 1000 1000
294 Tasman Bleechmore Delegate H12 294 2144 1000 144 1000 1000
295 Adam Helms H12 295 2145 1000 145 1000 1000
296 Dines Justesen /tri club denmark H12 296 2148 1000 1000 148 1000
297 Brian Rode H12 297 2150 150 1000 1000 1000
298 Geert Brandhold Amager Triathlon Klub H12 298 2152 152 1000 1000 1000
299 Dan Bentzen Stevns løbeklub H12 299 2153 153 1000 1000 1000
300 Anders Drejer Biofos H12 300 2154 1000 154 1000 1000
301 Michael Lund Nielsen Cepløberne H12 301 2155 155 1000 1000 1000
302 Brian Mailund MailundRun H12 302 2155 1000 1000 155 1000
303 Peer Christensen DI-Teknik A/S H12 303 2157 1000 1000 157 1000
304 Mikkel Korsholm 2730 H12 304 2157 157 1000 1000 1000
305 Flemming Stenaa H12 305 2164 1000 164 1000 1000
306 Christian Ramskov Larsen 3480 H12 306 2164 164 1000 1000 1000
307 Christian Eriksen H12 307 2168 168 1000 1000 1000
308 Christian Larsen FLSmotionsløb H12 308 2169 1000 1000 169 1000
309 Henrik Feldvoss H12 309 2169 169 1000 1000 1000
310 Michael Corfitzen DI-Teknik A/S H12 310 2171 1000 1000 171 1000
311 Thomas Larsen Stevns tri Klub H12 311 2173 1000 1000 173 1000
312 Mads Kristian Bredager Tejn IF H12 312 2178 178 1000 1000 1000
313 Martin Røpcke Netcompany H12 313 2178 1000 1000 178 1000
314 Joachim Due Team Due H12 314 2178 1000 178 1000 1000
315 Søren Philip Jørgensen H12 315 2182 1000 182 1000 1000
316 Henrik Peterson H12 316 2185 185 1000 1000 1000
317 Torben Lindblad Raben Dunk H12 317 2185 1000 1000 185 1000
318 Mathias Lyngman netcompany H12 318 2186 186 1000 1000 1000
319 Anders Espersen H12 319 2189 1000 189 1000 1000
320 Søren Nissen Netcompany H12 320 2190 1000 190 1000 1000
321 Kristian Vingaard Petersen Netcompany H12 321 2192 1000 1000 192 1000
322 Lars Karsbek H12 322 2193 193 1000 1000 1000
323 Claus Jensen H12 323 2193 1000 1000 193 1000
324 Martin Münster H12 324 2194 1000 1000 194 1000
325 Erik Ballegaard Netcompany H12 325 2194 1000 194 1000 1000
326 Klaus Munk Jakobsen H12 326 2198 1000 1000 198 1000
327 Niels Markussen Netcompany H12 327 2202 1000 202 1000 1000
328 Dennis Foldager H12 328 2204 1000 1000 204 1000
329 Morten Frederiksen Roskilde Motion H12 329 2204 1000 204 1000 1000
330 Michael Degn Jensen #3KløverenOCR H12 330 2206 1000 1000 206 1000
331 Erik Jensen H12 331 2206 206 1000 1000 1000
332 Lars Eriksen TRI 4 H12 332 2207 1000 1000 207 1000
333 Jacob Andersen netcompany H12 333 2207 207 1000 1000 1000
334 Patrick Kofoed Herlev Tri og Motion H12 334 2208 1000 208 1000 1000
335 Stephen J. Ahern H12 335 2209 209 1000 1000 1000
336 Vincent Morillo NutHouse H12 336 2210 1000 210 1000 1000
337 Benn Nyborg Birkerøddernes Løbeklub H12 337 2210 1000 1000 210 1000
338 Erik Ejlskov Jensen PACT H12 338 2211 1000 1000 211 1000
339 Søren Vadmand H12 339 2213 1000 213 1000 1000
340 Kristian Petersen Netcompany H12 340 2214 1000 214 1000 1000
341 Rasmus von Rueden JRS H12 341 2214 1000 1000 214 1000
342 Kaj Wen Netcompany H12 342 2217 1000 217 1000 1000
343 Dan Andersen H12 343 2225 225 1000 1000 1000
344 Hari Stojanovic MVSJ PI H12 344 2230 230 1000 1000 1000
345 Allan Blankholm Larsen Team Blankhold & Lund H12 345 2232 232 1000 1000 1000
346 Marco Thomsen H12 346 2236 236 1000 1000 1000
347 Stig Emborg Stevns Løbeklub H12 347 2237 237 1000 1000 1000
348 Mattias Melkersen Fullperformance H6 1 12 4 4 4 1000
349 Jens Møller-Munkøe Lejre Night Runners H6 2 17 6 5 6 1000
350 Tore Brandt 4320 H6 3 21 7 7 7 1000
351 Peter Durand Skottrup Novo Gruppens Løbeklub H6 4 26 11 6 9 1000
352 Nathan PHILIBERT Burros H6 5 39 10 16 13 1000
353 Thomas Steenbeck H6 6 43 16 11 16 1000
354 Benjamin Hagan H6 7 60 23 14 23 1000
355 Kim Schwaner H6 8 92 31 25 36 1000
356 Bertram Ørsted H6 9 92 33 33 26 1000
357 Casper Christoffersen H6 10 111 37 30 44 1000
358 Mick Dalum H6 11 111 39 38 34 1000
359 John Weinreich H6 12 130 47 31 52 1000
360 Ole Horsbøl DI-Teknik A/S H6 13 133 54 42 37 1000
361 René Sørensen Tårnby H6 14 147 50 43 54 1000
362 Juan Crespo Coloplast H6 15 164 60 41 63 1000
363 Casper Clement H6 16 176 63 44 69 1000
364 Stefan Sørensen H6 17 191 67 53 71 1000
365 Gert Pedersen Stevns løbeklub H6 18 216 87 55 74 1000
366 Frank Løvendahl Asics Herning H6 19 1004 1000 2 2 1000
367 Kim Suhler 4900 H6 20 1008 1000 3 5 1000
368 Joakim Ro-Poulsen Team Full Send H6 21 1024 12 12 1000 1000
369 Ken Andersen LØBEREN H6 22 1025 13 1000 12 1000
370 Stephan Pless H6 23 1032 17 15 1000 1000
371 Mitchell Seaton H6 24 1034 1000 19 15 1000
372 Jesper Vagner Pedersen NPI - UCN tosserne H6 25 1038 1000 18 20 1000
373 Jakob Dahl H6 26 1038 21 17 1000 1000
374 Christian Broman H6 27 1043 22 1000 21 1000
375 Simon Westh Team Full Send H6 28 1046 26 20 1000 1000
376 Christian Sputnik Rasmussen Team Full Send H6 29 1057 30 27 1000 1000
377 Anders Jerup christensen H6 30 1061 32 1000 29 1000
378 Mads Haack DI-Teknik A/S H6 31 1066 1000 35 31 1000
379 Daniel Madsen H6 32 1068 36 32 1000 1000
380 Henrik Poulsen Løbemotionisten H6 33 1070 35 1000 35 1000
381 Allan Olderkjær 4100 H6 34 1074 1000 36 38 1000
382 Anders Ørsted H6 35 1086 44 1000 42 1000
383 Jeroen de Kort H6 36 1086 43 1000 43 1000
384 Jan Olsen Stevns løbeklub H6 37 1096 1000 37 59 1000
385 Lars Mathiassen H6 38 1099 59 40 1000 1000
386 Lars Lindgren H6 39 1101 56 45 1000 1000
387 Per Hansen Fredensborg ak H6 40 1105 1000 50 55 1000
388 Knud Lindhard Skovshoved tri H6 41 1106 65 1000 41 1000
389 Thomas Meyer Jakobsen Tri4 H6 42 1112 1000 52 60 1000
390 Erik Vilen The Legal Eagle H6 43 1131 77 54 1000 1000
391 Henrik Andersen H6 44 1139 69 1000 70 1000
392 Pernille Hauxner Cepløberne H6 45 1141 84 57 1000 1000
393 Kim Madsen Fredensborg ak H6 46 1141 73 1000 68 1000
394 Leon Kofoed Andersen Garmin OCR Atlet H6 47 2001 1000 1 1000 1000
395 Marcus Rønn Fullperformance H6 48 2001 1 1000 1000 1000
396 Allan Rosenbjerg H6 49 2001 1000 1000 1 1000
397 Daniel Skaaning Fullperformance H6 50 2002 2 1000 1000 1000
398 Thomas Bie Fullperformance H6 51 2003 3 1000 1000 1000
399 Thomas Bie Fullperformance H6 52 2003 1000 1000 3 1000
400 Christian Bentsen Fullperformance H6 53 2005 5 1000 1000 1000
401 Christian Bentsen Fullperformance H6 54 2008 1000 1000 8 1000
402 Juan Francisco Rueda Fullperformance H6 55 2008 8 1000 1000 1000
403 Christian Iversen Team Rosengården H6 56 2008 1000 8 1000 1000
404 Emil Pedersen Netcompany H6 57 2009 1000 9 1000 1000
405 Sven Poul Lagonda Møller TRUE GRIT H6 58 2009 9 1000 1000 1000
406 Mikkel tao Nord Cepløberne H6 59 2010 1000 1000 10 1000
407 Jakob Cholewa Netcompany H6 60 2010 1000 10 1000 1000
408 Bjørn Lind Cepløberne H6 61 2011 1000 1000 11 1000
409 Dennis Thellessen NPI - UCN tosserne H6 62 2013 1000 13 1000 1000
410 Jacob Cholewa Netcompany H6 63 2014 1000 1000 14 1000
411 Kristian Füchsel Bangsgaard AH Cykler H6 64 2014 14 1000 1000 1000
412 Cornelius Moulcad Team full send H6 65 2015 15 1000 1000 1000
413 Nanco Hefting H6 66 2017 1000 1000 17 1000
414 Rolf Kristiansen Langgarverne/Hill Street Boys H6 67 2018 1000 1000 18 1000
415 Jens kr Pedersen Artful Dodgers H6 68 2018 18 1000 1000 1000
416 Jesper Gottlieb Team No Rush H6 69 2019 19 1000 1000 1000
417 Martin freddy Guhle Cepløberne H6 70 2019 1000 1000 19 1000
418 Brian Kristensen Cepløberne H6 71 2020 20 1000 1000 1000
419 Nikolaj Gøthche Jørgensen H6 72 2021 1000 21 1000 1000
420 Peter Krabbe H6 73 2022 1000 1000 22 1000
421 Ian Sørensen NPI - UCN tosserne H6 74 2022 1000 22 1000 1000
422 Jannik Lindegaard DI-Teknik A/S H6 75 2023 1000 23 1000 1000
423 Erik Søe-Pedersen KTK-86 H6 76 2024 24 1000 1000 1000
424 Aksel Larsen 2300 H6 77 2024 1000 1000 24 1000
425 Morten Olsen DI-Teknik A/S H6 78 2024 1000 24 1000 1000
426 Jacob Cholewa netcompany H6 79 2025 25 1000 1000 1000
427 Kristian Ølgaard H6 80 2025 1000 1000 25 1000
428 Thomas Fylking DI-Teknik A/S H6 81 2026 1000 26 1000 1000
429 Niels Heldgaard Molt Wengel H6 82 2027 1000 1000 27 1000
430 Henrik Steen Jensen Birkerøddernes løbeklub H6 83 2027 27 1000 1000 1000
431 Kristian Nordahl Horn NPI - UCN tosserne H6 84 2028 1000 28 1000 1000
432 Frederik Borch H6 85 2028 28 1000 1000 1000
433 Niclas Lyhne H6 86 2028 1000 1000 28 1000
434 Steffen Kamp Sparta H6 87 2029 29 1000 1000 1000
435 Kenneth Nissen DI-Teknik A/S H6 88 2029 1000 29 1000 1000
436 Jes Thaulow Cepløberne H6 89 2030 1000 1000 30 1000
437 Oliver Eidesgaard Skouenby Netcompany H6 90 2032 1000 1000 32 1000
438 Thomas Jacobsen Cepløberne H6 91 2033 1000 1000 33 1000
439 Peer Christensen DI-Teknik A/S H6 92 2034 1000 34 1000 1000
440 Peter Skov-Jensen H6 93 2034 34 1000 1000 1000
441 Sune Bagger Herlev Tri og Motion H6 94 2038 38 1000 1000 1000
442 Jimmy Justesen DI-Teknik A/S H6 95 2039 1000 39 1000 1000
443 Jeppe Sikker Jensen Cepløberne H6 96 2039 1000 1000 39 1000
444 Joakim Rechnitzer H6 97 2040 1000 1000 40 1000
445 Kristian Lytkjen Skaalum Peeters Kvik Tri Team H6 98 2040 40 1000 1000 1000
446 Peter Christian Dybdal Kvik Tri Team H6 99 2041 41 1000 1000 1000
447 Jesper Handsdal Brøndby Triathlon klub H6 100 2042 42 1000 1000 1000
448 Nicolai Steen Pedersen Netcompany H6 101 2045 1000 1000 45 1000
449 Jacob Friss Heidelbach Køge Kost Concept H6 102 2045 45 1000 1000 1000
450 Henrik Frandsen DI-Teknik A/S H6 103 2046 1000 1000 46 1000
451 Jack Altenburg Køge Kost Concept H6 104 2046 46 1000 1000 1000
452 Michael Wandall DI-Teknik A/S H6 105 2046 1000 46 1000 1000
453 Anton Birch Netcompany H6 106 2047 1000 47 1000 1000
454 Christian Bech Nielsen H6 107 2047 1000 1000 47 1000
455 Tasman Bleechmore Delegate H6 108 2048 48 1000 1000 1000
456 Martin Andersson H6 109 2048 1000 1000 48 1000
457 Rene Birch ' Netcompany H6 110 2048 1000 48 1000 1000
458 Surjeevan Ferrum Netcompany H6 111 2049 1000 49 1000 1000
459 Jacob Ardal Andersen Netcompany H6 112 2049 1000 1000 49 1000
460 Tomas Bo Christiansen Boligexperten Administration H6 113 2049 49 1000 1000 1000
461 Martin Arken H6 114 2050 1000 1000 50 1000
462 Martin Münster H6 115 2051 1000 51 1000 1000
463 Bjørn Jensen Brøndby Triathlon Club H6 116 2051 51 1000 1000 1000
464 Henrik Keränen H6 117 2051 1000 1000 51 1000
465 Thomas Jakobsen Tri4 H6 118 2052 52 1000 1000 1000
466 Anders Espersen H6 119 2053 53 1000 1000 1000
467 Birger Jensen TRI-X14 H6 120 2053 1000 1000 53 1000
468 Søren Nissen netcompany H6 121 2055 55 1000 1000 1000
469 Daniel Due Team Due H6 122 2056 1000 56 1000 1000
470 Per Møller SGF Crossgym H6 123 2056 1000 1000 56 1000
471 Thomas Vrou H6 124 2057 1000 1000 57 1000
472 Brian Johansen Teamblånegle H6 125 2057 57 1000 1000 1000
473 Anton Engsted netcompany H6 126 2058 58 1000 1000 1000
474 Ulf Simper Skovgaard H6 127 2058 1000 1000 58 1000
475 Kaj Wen netcompany H6 128 2061 61 1000 1000 1000
476 Henrik Brohus H6 129 2061 1000 1000 61 1000
477 Mikkel Jensen Get Fit Gym H6 130 2062 62 1000 1000 1000
478 Rene Christensen H6 131 2062 1000 1000 62 1000
479 Niels Markussen netcompany H6 132 2064 64 1000 1000 1000
480 Michael Frier Stevns løbeklub H6 133 2064 1000 1000 64 1000
481 Christoffer Høg Dalsgaard H6 134 2065 1000 1000 65 1000
482 Kristian B. Larsen DI-Teknik A/S H6 135 2066 1000 1000 66 1000
483 Peter Damkjær H6 136 2066 66 1000 1000 1000
484 Casper Knudsen DI-Teknik A/S H6 137 2067 1000 1000 67 1000
485 Henrik Madsen H6 138 2068 68 1000 1000 1000
486 Kristian Petersen netcompany H6 139 2070 70 1000 1000 1000
487 Søren Buurskov Larsen Brøndby Triathlon Klub H6 140 2071 71 1000 1000 1000
488 Kim Walgreen DI-Teknik A/S H6 141 2072 1000 1000 72 1000
489 Lene Boesgaard H6 142 2072 72 1000 1000 1000
490 Carsten Nielsen H6 143 2073 1000 1000 73 1000
491 Claus Littau Køge Kost Concept H6 144 2074 74 1000 1000 1000
492 Stig Jensen H6 145 2075 75 1000 1000 1000
493 Kasper Mølbak DI-Teknik A/S H6 146 2075 1000 1000 75 1000
494 Martin Hardiman Køge Kost Concept H6 147 2076 76 1000 1000 1000
495 Peter Kastrup-Misir H6 148 2078 78 1000 1000 1000
496 Emil Johan Sørensen H6 149 2079 79 1000 1000 1000
497 Aksel Larsen netcompany H6 150 2080 80 1000 1000 1000
498 Patrick Bastholm Bastrun H6 151 2081 81 1000 1000 1000
499 Micki Andersen Bastrun H6 152 2082 82 1000 1000 1000
500 Mathias Grøning H6 153 2083 83 1000 1000 1000
501 Lars Eriksen TRI 4 H6 154 2085 85 1000 1000 1000
502 Christian Madsen Team snegl H6 155 2086 86 1000 1000 1000
503 Lise Vallø Hansen NBRO K12 1 5 1 2 2 1000
504 Nanna Krogh Vestergaard K12 2 15 3 8 4 1000
505 Helle Holm Vinkler K12 3 26 11 9 6 1000
506 Anni Vedel Nuno sport K12 4 33 9 11 13 1000
507 Louise Sass Brøndby Triathlon Club K12 5 36 14 14 8 1000
508 Anja Lunde Tri4 K12 6 49 23 12 14 1000
509 Dorthe Zurek Cepløberne K12 7 57 19 17 21 1000
510 Mette Gjerløv Solrød Atletik og Motion K12 8 58 16 20 22 1000
511 Maria Hopfner Kvik Tri Team K12 9 58 33 15 10 1000
512 Marie-Louise Borella K12 10 58 28 18 12 1000
513 Pia Werther Jeppesen FIF K12 11 61 24 19 18 1000
514 Lene Rasmussen #triletten K12 12 64 17 23 24 1000
515 Anja Yde Brøndby Triathlon Club K12 13 65 18 30 17 1000
516 Mette Wisbom Thomsen Skovshoved Triathlon Klub K12 14 73 26 21 26 1000
517 Mathilde Carstensen Brøndby Triatlon Club K12 15 73 7 4 62 1000
518 Louise Juul Nielsen K12 16 74 32 22 20 1000
519 Christina Catharina Dan TEAM CC TRAIL K12 17 87 13 10 64 1000
520 Lone Tikkanen 3460 K12 18 88 41 31 16 1000
521 Kamilla Alsing Søndergren K12 19 88 10 45 33 1000
522 Anne Böcher Lassen Novo Gruppens Løbeklub K12 20 92 36 28 28 1000
523 Sarah Meyer Novo Gruppens Løbeklub K12 21 101 34 37 30 1000
524 Lone Nicolini 4000 K12 22 112 37 38 37 1000
525 Tine Nielsen Brøndby Triathlon Club K12 23 117 48 33 36 1000
526 Pia Frahm Team DistanceRunning K12 24 119 20 36 63 1000
527 Sine Svenningsen K12 25 122 44 44 34 1000
528 Nina Engberg Birkerøddernes løbeklub K12 26 122 42 40 40 1000
529 Trine Adamsen Mata Perez K12 27 127 46 50 31 1000
530 Lise Andersen K12 28 129 66 7 56 1000
531 Lene Kongstad Hansen Lenes Beslagsmedie K12 29 130 67 6 57 1000
532 Joan Ascanius K12 30 132 49 48 35 1000
533 Aline Harmand Burros K12 31 140 47 51 42 1000
534 Rie Rosenstand Novo Gruppens Løbeklub K12 32 153 51 58 44 1000
535 Susanne Tryde Birkerøddernes Løbeklub K12 33 159 57 56 46 1000
536 Berit Larsen Solrød A M K12 34 159 52 55 52 1000
537 Wicki Dosdal-Feddersen K12 35 178 63 62 53 1000
538 Bettina Langsted K12 36 192 61 61 70 1000
539 Rikke Jepsen K12 37 206 62 73 71 1000
540 Annika H. Runegaard Icebug Danmark K12 38 1002 1000 1 1 1000
541 Charlotte Hvid Olavsgaard Kvik Tri Team K12 39 1008 5 1000 3 1000
542 Trine Storm TRI4 K12 40 1031 1000 26 5 1000
543 Kirsten Ejlskov Jensen PACT K12 41 1040 21 1000 19 1000
544 Vibeke Folmer K12 42 1049 1000 24 25 1000
545 Mette Bundgaard FIF K12 43 1050 27 1000 23 1000
546 Marie-louise Ridderberg K12 44 1056 29 27 1000 1000
547 Trille Clemen Jørgensen Naviair K12 45 1059 30 1000 29 1000
548 Bonnie Ridderberg tri4 K12 46 1061 1000 54 7 1000
549 Annette Christensen Brøndby Triathlon klub K12 47 1069 1000 42 27 1000
550 Pernille Westh Nunu Sport K12 48 1070 35 35 1000 1000
551 Bitten Hansen K12 49 1071 2 69 1000 1000
552 Ditte Tulinius K12 50 1072 40 1000 32 1000
553 Tamara Radovic Novo Gruppens Løbeklub K12 51 1082 1000 41 41 1000
554 Stine Winther K12 52 1090 1000 29 61 1000
555 Ulla Nedergård 2400 K12 53 1092 45 47 1000 1000
556 Dorte Sørensen Brøndby Triathlon klub K12 54 1109 1000 60 49 1000
557 Helena Højgaard Nielsen K12 55 1110 43 67 1000 1000
558 Trine Andersen TRI4 K12 56 1118 1000 70 48 1000
559 Anne Wonge RIMO K12 57 1121 1000 66 55 1000
560 Te Hvam Tri Nord K12 58 1122 59 63 1000 1000
561 Helena Peskova Hansen K12 59 1128 64 64 1000 1000
562 Jette Møller birkerøddernes løbeklub K12 60 1129 58 71 1000 1000
563 Marianne Vinther K12 61 1144 1000 75 69 1000
564 Mette Vinding Beck Fullperformance K12 62 2003 1000 3 1000 1000
565 Karen Louise Joubert Fullperformance K12 63 2004 4 1000 1000 1000
566 Lena Thoft Pedersen Artful Dodgers OCR K12 64 2005 1000 5 1000 1000
567 Astrid Martin K12 65 2006 6 1000 1000 1000
568 Pernille Karmann Brøndby Triathlon Club K12 66 2008 8 1000 1000 1000
569 Dorte The Family K12 67 2009 1000 1000 9 1000
570 Julie Kjeragaard adidas runners Copenhagen K12 68 2011 1000 1000 11 1000
571 Christina Fredborg Boligexperten Administration K12 69 2012 12 1000 1000 1000
572 Gitte Kyst Carlsen Full Performance K12 70 2013 1000 13 1000 1000
573 Maria Adamsen Copenhill K12 71 2015 1000 1000 15 1000
574 Helle Holm-Nielsen K12 72 2015 15 1000 1000 1000
575 Katrine Preisler K12 73 2016 1000 16 1000 1000
576 Helene bothilde Rønne K12 74 2022 22 1000 1000 1000
577 Maciej Safarzynski Netcompany K12 75 2025 1000 25 1000 1000
578 Marie-Louise Rasmussen K12 76 2025 25 1000 1000 1000
579 Louise Sørensen Team Fort Z! K12 77 2031 31 1000 1000 1000
580 Christina Fredborg Boligexperten Administration K12 78 2032 1000 32 1000 1000
581 Nicoline Kirk Sparta K12 79 2034 1000 34 1000 1000
582 Tine Fischer-Nielsen K12 80 2038 38 1000 1000 1000
583 Iben Byager FLSmotionsløb K12 81 2038 1000 1000 38 1000
584 Lotte Holst Brøndby Triathlon Club K12 82 2039 1000 1000 39 1000
585 Britta Feusi K12 83 2039 39 1000 1000 1000
586 Nadia Christensen 2450 K12 84 2039 1000 39 1000 1000
587 Pernille Krogsrud K12 85 2043 1000 43 1000 1000
588 Luise Bak snailtrail United K12 86 2043 1000 1000 43 1000
589 Pia Nelin Rasmussen 3460 K12 87 2045 1000 1000 45 1000
590 Christinq Wulff Netcompany K12 88 2046 1000 46 1000 1000
591 Annemette Ritter K12 89 2047 1000 1000 47 1000
592 Linette Petersen K12 90 2049 1000 49 1000 1000
593 Christina K12 91 2050 50 1000 1000 1000
594 Karin Hornbøll 2680 K12 92 2050 1000 1000 50 1000
595 Susanne Hangaard K12 93 2051 1000 1000 51 1000
596 Lene Christensen Rimo K12 94 2052 1000 52 1000 1000
597 Rikke Friis K12 95 2053 1000 53 1000 1000
598 Laura Simone Rieger The Dining Philosophers K12 96 2053 53 1000 1000 1000
599 Malene Ehrenskjöld K12 97 2054 54 1000 1000 1000
600 Louise Lee K12 98 2054 1000 1000 54 1000
601 Annie Grabski Fritidsagenten K12 99 2055 55 1000 1000 1000
602 Karina Bilberg K12 100 2056 56 1000 1000 1000
603 Pia Vinne Lau Novo Gruppens løbeklub K12 101 2057 1000 57 1000 1000
604 Jeanette Munksø Cepløberne K12 102 2058 1000 1000 58 1000
605 Andreea Andries Netcompany K12 103 2059 1000 59 1000 1000
606 Grete Svendsen solrød A M K12 104 2059 1000 1000 59 1000
607 Julia Johannsdottir K12 105 2060 60 1000 1000 1000
608 Maya Feigh K12 106 2060 1000 1000 60 1000
609 Gitte Smed K12 107 2065 1000 1000 65 1000
610 Sidsel Jaatun K12 108 2065 65 1000 1000 1000
611 Marianne Kappel TCG K12 109 2065 1000 65 1000 1000
612 Ulla Danker Brøndby Triathlon Club K12 110 2066 1000 1000 66 1000
613 Anette Bank 3500 K12 111 2067 1000 1000 67 1000
614 Tina Johansson K12 112 2068 1000 68 1000 1000
615 Pernille Crow K12 113 2068 1000 1000 68 1000
616 Luna Schjoldan K12 114 2072 1000 72 1000 1000
617 Christina Catharina Dan Run Down Cancer K12 115 2074 1000 74 1000 1000
618 Vicki Mikkelsen K12 116 2076 1000 76 1000 1000
619 Karoline Sidelmann Brinch Novo Gruppens Løbeklub K6 1 10 2 4 4 1000
620 Didde Dalkvist K6 2 14 4 5 5 1000
621 Anne Bødker K6 3 21 5 8 8 1000
622 Line Dieckmann K6 4 24 6 9 9 1000
623 Anne Ebbensgaard Karlslunde Tri K6 5 32 11 11 10 1000
624 Ida Ullitz Team Kraftvrk K6 6 39 13 13 13 1000
625 Pia Backhausen K6 7 39 17 10 12 1000
626 Maria Jorch Andersen Køge Sportsmassage K6 8 40 10 14 16 1000
627 Lise Thurmann Bagsværd Atletik Club K6 9 45 15 16 14 1000
628 Jeanette Thorning 3000 K6 10 50 22 17 11 1000
629 Mette Hoff Full Perfomance K6 11 54 21 18 15 1000
630 Britt Creffield K6 12 59 27 15 17 1000
631 Carina Ernebjerg The Family K6 13 62 23 20 19 1000
632 Carola Pedersen K6 14 67 20 21 26 1000
633 Ann Louise Syrach Lindgaard Alot K6 15 80 29 26 25 1000
634 Dorte Hjortskov Knudsen 4000 K6 16 86 31 28 27 1000
635 Rikke Pedersen K6 17 92 30 29 33 1000
636 Ane Hefting K6 18 98 40 23 35 1000
637 Tina Jacobsen Stevns Løbeklub K6 19 101 33 32 36 1000
638 Karen Lis Rygaard Cepløberne K6 20 102 44 27 31 1000
639 Ditte Kivsmose Kaldor Novo Gruppens Løbeklub K6 21 120 41 39 40 1000
640 Mette Steenbeck Bagsværd atletik club K6 22 137 45 43 49 1000
641 Vibeke Zachariassen Solrød A M K6 23 146 39 52 55 1000
642 Ida Kai-sørensen K6 24 156 66 51 39 1000
643 Dorte Buresø Greve trim K6 25 159 61 48 50 1000
644 Kirsten Gjedde Brøndby Triathlon Club K6 26 165 58 62 45 1000
645 Camilla Juul K6 27 178 72 50 56 1000
646 Louise Sevelsted K6 28 179 73 42 64 1000
647 Charlotte Frank K6 29 179 59 41 79 1000
648 Signe Knutzen K6 30 185 74 54 57 1000
649 Line Kongsted K6 31 206 81 56 69 1000
650 Annie Kjærside Voigt Stevns løbeklub K6 32 213 91 44 78 1000
651 Annisetta Petersen Greve Trim K6 33 214 83 61 70 1000
652 Sisse Weinreich cepløberne K6 34 219 90 63 66 1000
653 Charlotte Henker Stevns Løbeklub K6 35 234 92 65 77 1000
654 Emily Lexner Fullperformance K6 36 1002 1000 1 1 1000
655 Camilla Rath Nielsen NPI - UCN tosserne K6 37 1004 1000 2 2 1000
656 Mica Framvig K6 38 1006 1000 3 3 1000
657 Henriette Draborg Novo Gruppens Løbeklub K6 39 1013 1000 6 7 1000
658 Tilde Plambech Esthers løbehold K6 40 1014 8 1000 6 1000
659 Laura Espenhain K6 41 1016 9 7 1000 1000
660 Nina Rygaard Karlslunde Tri K6 42 1019 7 12 1000 1000
661 Bettina Clausen K6 43 1043 1 1000 42 1000
662 Lise Lindvig 2930 K6 44 1043 1000 19 24 1000
663 Patricia Larsen Fredensborg ak K6 45 1045 25 1000 20 1000
664 Nina Lindgren K6 46 1051 26 25 1000 1000
665 Annika Valla Broman K6 47 1058 28 1000 30 1000
666 Gitte Smed K6 48 1076 36 40 1000 1000
667 Mette Christiansen K6 49 1088 51 1000 37 1000
668 Carina Skytte Fundracers K6 50 1088 50 1000 38 1000
669 Camilla Riel K6 51 1091 54 37 1000 1000
670 Heidi Mejnertz K6 52 1092 1000 45 47 1000
671 Lene Berring K6 53 1096 1000 36 60 1000
672 Karin Hornbøll 2680 K6 54 1097 48 49 1000 1000
673 Anna Tomczyk Aarup K6 55 1099 47 1000 52 1000
674 Lisa Sølling Stevns løbeklub K6 56 1106 1000 30 76 1000
675 Anette Bank 3500 K6 57 1113 67 46 1000 1000
676 Dorthe Grankvist Copenhagen Frontrunners K6 58 1114 52 1000 62 1000
677 Pernille Crow K6 59 1115 68 47 1000 1000
678 Bettina Ørsnes Larsen K6 60 1119 75 1000 44 1000
679 Carina Damborg Jensen Brøndby Triathlon Club K6 61 1121 87 34 1000 1000
680 Nanna Schnipper K6 62 1130 71 1000 59 1000
681 Heidi Grevit Stevns løbeklub K6 63 1132 60 1000 72 1000
682 Karen Marie Jakobsen K6 64 1132 84 1000 48 1000
683 Grete Svendsen solrød A M K6 65 1132 77 55 1000 1000
684 Lena Harfot Jensen Brøndby Triathlon Club K6 66 1137 80 57 1000 1000
685 Marianne Kappel TCG K6 67 1143 76 1000 67 1000
686 Elly Lindhard Skovshoved tri K6 68 1150 70 1000 80 1000
687 Caroline Chlala K6 69 1153 89 64 1000 1000
688 Tine Vogt DMK K6 70 2003 3 1000 1000 1000
689 Vibeke Folmer K6 71 2012 12 1000 1000 1000
690 Nicoline Kirk Sparta K6 72 2014 14 1000 1000 1000
691 Daniella Sjöström Get Fit Gym K6 73 2016 16 1000 1000 1000
692 Anne Lyngholm Sørensen Netcompany K6 74 2018 1000 1000 18 1000
693 Anna Guldborg Ølgaard K6 75 2018 18 1000 1000 1000
694 Terese Ammundsen netcompany K6 76 2019 19 1000 1000 1000
695 Signe Winther Holm Netcompany K6 77 2021 1000 1000 21 1000
696 Ingrid Gaustad K6 78 2022 1000 1000 22 1000
697 Mirja Crone Netcompany K6 79 2022 1000 22 1000 1000
698 Anna Flindt K6 80 2023 1000 1000 23 1000
699 Emilie Meilvang K6 81 2024 1000 24 1000 1000
700 Mona Højgaard Pedersen K6 82 2024 24 1000 1000 1000
701 Malene Dantzer K6 83 2028 1000 1000 28 1000
702 Jette Petersen Brøndby Triathlon Klub K6 84 2029 1000 1000 29 1000
703 Charlotte Ryberg Simonsen K6 85 2031 1000 31 1000 1000
704 Andrea Andries netcompany K6 86 2032 32 1000 1000 1000
705 Sujeevan Ferrum Netcompany K6 87 2032 1000 1000 32 1000
706 Signe Rosenberg Netcompany K6 88 2033 1000 33 1000 1000
707 Charlotte Ryberg Simonsen K6 89 2034 1000 1000 34 1000
708 Anne Friis Jensen K6 90 2034 34 1000 1000 1000
709 Amanda Thilo Netcompany K6 91 2035 1000 35 1000 1000
710 Mi Vallentin K6 92 2035 35 1000 1000 1000
711 Iben Rude K6 93 2037 37 1000 1000 1000
712 Helle Thilo Netcompany K6 94 2038 1000 38 1000 1000
713 Christina Lauer K6 95 2038 38 1000 1000 1000
714 Christina Fobian Nielsen K6 96 2041 1000 1000 41 1000
715 Annika Bastholm Bastrun K6 97 2042 42 1000 1000 1000
716 Signe Svendsen K6 98 2043 1000 1000 43 1000
717 Jeanette Munksø Cepløberne K6 99 2043 43 1000 1000 1000
718 Melina Bastholm Bastrun K6 100 2046 46 1000 1000 1000
719 Charlotte Birch Gormsen K6 101 2046 1000 1000 46 1000
720 Sabine Hansen K6 102 2049 49 1000 1000 1000
721 Te Hvam Tri Nord K6 103 2051 1000 1000 51 1000
722 Jeanne ninett Larsen Stevns tri klub K6 104 2053 1000 53 1000 1000
723 Anja Rosenbjerg K6 105 2053 1000 1000 53 1000
724 Sine Rosenberg netcompany K6 106 2053 53 1000 1000 1000
725 Carina Juul K6 107 2054 1000 1000 54 1000
726 Bente Langkilde Køge Kost Concept K6 108 2055 55 1000 1000 1000
727 Ulla Danker Brøndby Triathlon Club K6 109 2056 56 1000 1000 1000
728 Sara Bentzen K6 110 2057 57 1000 1000 1000
729 Jette pter Larsen Brøndby Triathlon Klub K6 111 2058 1000 58 1000 1000
730 Marianne Krause K6 112 2058 1000 1000 58 1000
731 Sanne Jensen Cepløberne K6 113 2059 1000 59 1000 1000
732 Anna Brink Spang K6 114 2060 1000 60 1000 1000
733 Christina Catharina Dan Run Down Cancer K6 115 2061 1000 1000 61 1000
734 Karen Hansen Stevns løbeklub K6 116 2062 62 1000 1000 1000
735 Sidsel Jaatun K6 117 2063 1000 1000 63 1000
736 Tina Mogensbæk Copenhagen Frontrunners K6 118 2063 63 1000 1000 1000
737 Maria Kaste Solo Runner K6 119 2064 64 1000 1000 1000
738 Pernille Hauxner Cepløberne K6 120 2065 1000 1000 65 1000
739 Marianne Ørbæk Køge Kost Concept K6 121 2065 65 1000 1000 1000
740 Jette Møller birkerøddernes løbeklub K6 122 2068 1000 1000 68 1000
741 Birgit Kristensen Fritidsagenten K6 123 2069 69 1000 1000 1000
742 Maria Gøttsche KTK86 K6 124 2071 1000 1000 71 1000
743 Eline Kastrup K6 125 2073 1000 1000 73 1000
744 Petrine Kastrup K6 126 2074 1000 1000 74 1000
745 Louise Løhr K6 127 2075 1000 1000 75 1000
746 Birgit Poulsen Køge Kost Concept K6 128 2078 78 1000 1000 1000
747 Marianne Vinther K6 129 2079 79 1000 1000 1000
748 Annemette Oksbjerg K6 130 2082 82 1000 1000 1000
749 Mia Johannesen Køge Kost Concept K6 131 2085 85 1000 1000 1000
750 Jette Brøndby Triathlon klub K6 132 2086 86 1000 1000 1000
751 Tina Johansson K6 133 2088 88 1000 1000 1000
752 Helle Eriksen K6 134 2093 93 1000 1000 1000