DGI Nordjysk Trail Cup 18/19, Samlet tilmelding

Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Nov 17 Dec 06 Jan 06 Jan 26 Feb 17 Mar 02 Apr 22
1 Thomas Larsen Hjørring triatlon klub H7 1 1140 170 200 200 200 170 200 0
2 Marie - Louise Jespersen Runners dk D21 1 964 170 200 200 200 130 64 0
3 Lone Nielsen AMK D7 1 870 170 170 200 200 0 130 0
4 Käte Jensen D7 2 840 150 200 170 170 0 150 0
5 Kim Randers H7 2 810 150 170 170 0 150 170 0
6 Anders Biegel H21 1 676 110 130 100 170 66 100 0
7 Kenneth Bodilsen H14 1 610 110 170 110 0 110 110 0
8 Lau de Zee Aalborg Cykle-Ring Udrenge7 1 600 200 0 200 200 0 0 0
9 Klavs Frederiksen homerun H14 2 600 0 0 200 200 0 200 0
10 Kasper Strandvig H14 3 600 200 0 150 0 100 150 0
11 Jonas Bach Aalborg Triathlon Klub H21 2 550 150 150 90 0 70 90 0
12 Annette Lysdahl Vestbjerg Løbeklub D14 1 550 130 0 70 90 110 150 0
13 Birgit Sørensen D7 3 506 90 150 100 100 66 0 0
14 Caroline Hornnes D21 2 490 130 0 64 56 70 170 0
15 Jens Brandt H21 3 470 170 170 130 0 0 0 0
16 Kristina Vils Larsen ROFL Runners Aabybro D14 2 456 100 130 38 60 64 64 0
17 Bent Stougaard Mariagerløberne H21 4 410 0 200 110 0 100 0 0
18 Anders Ring Gug Halvmaraton Klub H21 5 410 0 0 150 0 110 150 0
19 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen St. Binderup Orienteringsklub H21 6 400 0 0 0 0 200 200 0
20 Ulla K. Madsen D14 3 400 200 200 0 0 0 0 0
21 Lars Rasmussen H7 3 394 58 70 64 150 52 0 0
22 Mark de Zee Motionscykelklubben Himmerland H7 4 360 100 0 150 0 110 0 0
23 Lisa Skov Nielsen LKB RUN D21 3 340 0 170 0 0 170 0 0
24 Leo Jørgensen H7 5 334 52 0 56 130 48 48 0
25 Mick Lundorff M2-sportslab H14 4 330 0 200 130 0 0 0 0
26 Søren Thomsen Godthåb Trim H7 6 330 0 0 90 170 0 70 0
27 Michael Holm Jensen De usynlige ninjaer H21 7 324 90 68 68 64 34 0 0
28 Chanette Andersen Hjørring Triatlon Klub D7 4 318 64 60 58 68 42 26 0
29 Jannie Høg D7 5 316 56 0 60 90 58 52 0
30 Luan Huynh Seven Continents Club H21 8 310 0 0 0 200 0 110 0
31 Helle O Pedersen AAM D14 4 300 0 0 130 170 0 0 0
32 Marianne Morton Team Vestenvind D21 4 300 0 0 150 150 0 0 0
33 Frederik Heinen H14 5 300 0 0 170 0 0 130 0
34 Inge Ring Gug Halvmaraton Klub D21 5 280 0 0 170 0 110 0 0
35 Simon Kroustrup AaRun H15 1 280 0 0 130 150 0 0 0
36 Ejnar Jensen Skovløberne Rold H14 6 266 68 58 18 62 22 38 0
37 Brian Løgstrup Hinnerup løberne H21 9 260 0 0 0 0 130 130 0
38 Peter Elnef H14 7 250 0 0 80 150 0 20 0
39 Hans Jensen Frejlev Motion H15 2 240 0 0 150 90 0 0 0
40 Liv Dyre D21 6 230 0 0 0 0 80 150 0
41 Stine Bertelsen Grindsted Hammers D14 5 230 150 0 80 0 0 0 0
42 Vibeke Norvin D21 7 230 0 0 0 100 0 130 0
43 Tina Fenger Rofl D14 6 222 0 0 40 58 66 58 0
44 Morten Klingenberg Løbetosset.dk H21 10 220 130 0 0 0 90 0 0
45 Michael Kristoffersen Nordkraft Løb & Motion H14 8 214 0 50 100 0 64 0 0
46 Peter Poulsen Team Grævlingen H21 11 210 54 66 40 0 14 36 0
47 Jens-Kristian Kragelund H21 12 204 0 0 0 80 54 70 0
48 Mette Sand Olesen 9700 D15 1 200 0 0 0 200 0 0 0
49 Samuel Bjerregaard Udrenge7 2 200 0 200 0 0 0 0 0
50 Christine Hansen Crossgym Aabybro D7 6 200 0 0 0 0 200 0 0
51 Jonas Jessen GIV H14 9 200 0 0 0 0 200 0 0
52 Jan Jensen D14 7 200 0 0 200 0 0 0 0
53 Zenia Mogensen De kommende mestre D21 8 200 0 0 0 0 200 0 0
54 Maibritt Sørensen Bach D21 9 200 200 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Helle Højmark Eriksen D7 7 200 0 0 0 0 0 200 0
56 Christian Hansen H15 3 200 0 0 200 0 0 0 0
57 Charlotte thorsager Kronborg PGU Runners Tidligstart 1 200 0 0 0 200 0 0 0
58 Lone Duerlund D14 8 200 0 0 0 0 0 200 0
59 Søren Hyldal Sørensen Aalborg Triathlon Klub H21 13 200 0 0 200 0 0 0 0
60 Sarah Frankfurth Rema1000 UPiger7 1 200 0 0 0 0 0 200 0
61 Niels Laursen H7 7 200 200 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Mette Sand Olesen 9700 D21 10 200 0 0 0 0 0 200 0
63 Sofie Thomsen UPiger7 2 200 0 0 200 0 0 0 0
64 Thea Kofoed UPiger7 3 200 0 200 0 0 0 0 0
65 Søren Sørensen H21 14 200 200 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Ulla Madsen LKB run D15 2 200 0 0 200 0 0 0 0
67 Morten Bøgsted DFF H15 4 200 0 0 0 200 0 0 0
68 Thomas Madsen De forsvarende mestre H7 8 200 0 0 0 0 200 0 0
69 Minne Sondrup Johansen D15 3 200 0 0 130 70 0 0 0
70 Maja Klarskov Nielsen UPiger7 4 200 200 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Louise Holm D7 8 200 200 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Silas Frankfurth Rema1000 Udrenge7 3 200 0 0 0 0 0 200 0
73 Emma Lyngholm TEAM DANPO D14 9 200 0 0 0 0 200 0 0
74 Helle Højmark Eriksen D14 10 200 0 0 0 200 0 0 0
75 Helle Mosbøk D14 11 200 90 0 110 0 0 0 0
76 Tina Christensen D21 11 198 0 0 58 0 60 80 0
77 Carla Smink D7 9 192 0 0 0 130 62 0 0
78 Rikke Hommelgaard LKB Run D14 12 190 110 0 0 0 0 80 0
79 Michael Blomstrand Mariagerfjord OK Trial H21 15 172 0 110 0 0 62 0 0
80 Mette Kjærsgaard D7 10 170 0 0 0 0 0 170 0
81 Sofie Jørgensen D14 13 170 170 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Benedikte Mølgaard Broccolibitches D7 11 170 0 0 0 0 170 0 0
83 Jesper Hvims H14 10 170 0 0 0 170 0 0 0
84 Camilla Lindholm AAM D21 12 170 0 0 0 170 0 0 0
85 Claus Hallingdahl Bloch Mariager Fjord OK Trail H21 16 170 0 0 0 0 170 0 0
86 Thomas Corneliussen Udrenge7 4 170 0 170 0 0 0 0 0
87 Hanne Sadolin D14 14 170 0 0 170 0 0 0 0
88 Benjamin Winther Møltorp LKB run Udrenge7 5 170 0 0 0 0 0 170 0
89 Charlotte Larsen Farsø tri og trim D14 15 170 0 170 0 0 0 0 0
90 Søren Rasmussen LØBECOACH:SR H21 17 170 0 0 170 0 0 0 0
91 Ulla Kjærgaard Madsen D15 4 170 0 0 0 170 0 0 0
92 Emil Jensen 9000 H14 11 170 0 0 0 0 0 170 0
93 Torsten Hundebøl Hansen H14 12 170 0 0 0 0 170 0 0
94 Mads Klinksgaard Aalborg Øst Road Runners Club H21 18 170 0 0 0 0 0 170 0
95 Anna Sondrup D14 16 170 0 0 0 0 170 0 0
96 Stine Kudsk Bertelsen Grindsted Hammers D14 17 170 0 0 0 0 0 170 0
97 Nicoline Brorson UPiger7 5 170 0 170 0 0 0 0 0
98 Anna Sondrup D15 5 170 0 0 170 0 0 0 0
99 Brian Bærentsen Spar Nord H15 5 170 0 0 170 0 0 0 0
100 Stefan Ottesen PGU Runners Tidligstart 2 170 0 0 0 170 0 0 0
101 Peter Hansen 9440 Udrenge7 6 170 0 0 170 0 0 0 0
102 Rasmus Mørk H14 13 170 170 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Jonas Klarskov Nielsen Udrenge7 7 170 170 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Mathilde Simonsen UPiger7 6 170 170 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Grethe Torp LKB-run UPiger7 7 170 0 0 0 0 0 170 0
106 Tomas Bjørn Durup www.coolshop.com H15 6 170 0 0 0 170 0 0 0
107 Anders Kjærgaard H14 14 168 70 0 44 0 0 54 0
108 Hanne Hyldgaard Nielsen D21 13 166 0 0 66 0 0 100 0
109 Anders Abildgaard Pedersen FysioDanmark Aalborg Løbeklinik H21 19 162 0 0 62 100 0 0 0
110 Rene mørk Sand Bmc H7 9 160 0 0 0 0 70 90 0
111 Karsten Sørensen ROFL Run H14 15 158 60 52 0 38 0 8 0
112 Betina Elling D21 14 154 0 0 0 0 64 90 0
113 Kristine Winther D7 12 154 100 0 0 0 0 54 0
114 Kirsten Ingrid Lindeblad D7 13 154 48 0 26 28 34 18 0
115 Lasse Grøn Udby Kiropraktik H7 10 150 0 150 0 0 0 0 0
116 Mathilde Enevoldsen 9000 D15 6 150 0 0 0 150 0 0 0
117 Andreas Rasmussen Team Rasmussen Udrenge7 8 150 0 0 150 0 0 0 0
118 Frank Linger Hinnerup løberne H21 20 150 0 0 0 0 150 0 0
119 Mathias Simonsen Udrenge7 9 150 150 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 Rikke Jørgensen D7 14 150 0 0 0 150 0 0 0
121 Merete Due LKB RUN D21 15 150 150 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 Winnie Nørgård Svensson D14 18 150 0 0 0 150 0 0 0
123 Katrine Hansen D7 15 150 0 0 0 0 150 0 0
124 Ulrich Hedegaard MTB Rebild Bakker H14 16 150 0 0 0 0 150 0 0
125 Rikke Storgaard Mariagerløberne D15 7 150 0 0 150 0 0 0 0
126 Hanne Kølbæk Jørgensen D7 16 150 0 0 150 0 0 0 0
127 Katrin Olsen D14 19 150 0 0 0 0 150 0 0
128 Rasmus Nielsen H14 17 150 150 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 Carsten Torp Norkraft Løb D14 20 150 0 0 150 0 0 0 0
130 Jacob Grergsen Lund Spar Nord H7 11 150 0 0 0 0 0 150 0
131 Rikke Storgaard Mariagerløberne D14 21 150 0 150 0 0 0 0 0
132 Johs Rygaard Udrenge7 10 150 0 150 0 0 0 0 0
133 David Frismodt H14 18 150 0 150 0 0 0 0 0
134 Maibritt Bach LKB RUN D21 16 150 0 0 0 0 150 0 0
135 Morten Bojesen H21 21 150 0 0 0 150 0 0 0
136 John Møller Larsen AKIF H21 22 148 0 0 0 0 68 80 0
137 Bo Casper Brinkmann Solvang LKB Run H21 23 146 0 100 0 0 46 0 0
138 Leif T. Nielsen Aarhus 1900 A/M H7 12 136 0 0 0 90 46 0 0
139 Klaus Poulsen H21 24 134 66 0 0 68 0 0 0
140 Birgitte Borup Jarl Arden D14 22 130 0 0 0 0 130 0 0
141 Lau de Zee Aalborg Cykle-Ring H7 13 130 0 0 0 0 130 0 0
142 Stefan Schiønning H7 14 130 0 0 0 0 0 130 0
143 Mark de Zee Motionscykelklubben Himmerland H14 19 130 0 0 0 130 0 0 0
144 Niels Henrik Mariegaard Aalborg Triathlon Klub H7 15 130 130 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 Jakob Glintborg Sunday running H14 20 130 0 130 0 0 0 0 0
146 Celina Jespersen D7 17 130 0 0 0 0 130 0 0
147 Jens Hoelgaard H7 16 130 0 0 130 0 0 0 0
148 Line Lilja Christiansen D14 23 130 0 0 0 130 0 0 0
149 Bo Johansen Rold Skov MTB H14 21 130 0 0 0 0 130 0 0
150 Lisbeth Mai Nielsen D7 18 130 0 0 130 0 0 0 0
151 Mads Møller Aarun H21 25 130 0 0 0 130 0 0 0
152 Niels Harboe - H14 22 130 130 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 Lotte Loehr-Petersen Viking Genetics D14 24 130 0 0 0 0 0 130 0
154 Benjamin Winther D7 19 130 130 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 Charlotte Brix Christensen D7 20 130 0 130 0 0 0 0 0
156 Helene Maria Aastrup Jensen D21 17 130 0 0 0 130 0 0 0
157 Mette Søgaard D21 18 130 0 0 130 0 0 0 0
158 Torben Toft Kristensen Revice #sammenkanvinoget H15 7 130 0 0 0 130 0 0 0
159 Mikkel Nørrevang H7 17 130 0 130 0 0 0 0 0
160 Lea Graakjær Team Alfred D15 8 130 0 0 0 130 0 0 0
161 Per Wøldike Silkeborg Orientering Trail H21 26 128 0 0 80 0 48 0 0
162 Hans Peter JENSEN 65+ H14 23 128 54 56 0 18 0 0 0
163 Elisa Rasmussen Team Rasmussen D21 19 126 0 0 60 66 0 0 0
164 Claus Møller Hjallerup løbeklub H21 27 122 0 0 56 66 0 0 0
165 Jonas Lyberth ROFL Run H21 28 122 0 0 66 0 0 56 0
166 Jette Christensen Lkb run D7 21 120 0 80 0 0 0 40 0
167 Pia Rasmussen Team Rasmussen D21 20 120 0 0 56 64 0 0 0
168 Mikkel Krog Nørgaard ROFL Run H14 24 120 66 54 0 0 0 0 0
169 Jacob Edelbo Lauritzen LKB Run H21 29 118 0 60 0 0 0 58 0
170 Nut Thomsen D7 22 116 0 0 70 46 0 0 0
171 Thomas Bergholt Madsen Runners DK Støvring H21 30 112 50 62 0 0 0 0 0
172 Poul-Erik Thorndal Frejlev Motion H15 8 110 0 0 0 110 0 0 0
173 Alexander Jørgensen H7 18 110 110 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 Maya Maate D14 25 110 0 0 0 110 0 0 0
175 Arne Kærgaard Godthåb Trim H7 19 110 0 0 110 0 0 0 0
176 Kristinna Jørgensen Run for Fun, Haverslev D7 23 110 0 0 0 0 110 0 0
177 Lotte Hoelgaard Crossfit Aalborg D7 24 110 0 0 110 0 0 0 0
178 Merethe Rønnow Lkb run D7 25 110 110 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 Charlotte Lorentzen D7 26 110 0 110 0 0 0 0 0
180 Eva Mortensen D15 9 110 0 0 0 110 0 0 0
181 Peter Janum 9230 H14 25 110 0 0 0 110 0 0 0
182 Gitte Dalin 9800 D7 27 110 0 0 0 110 0 0 0
183 Jesper Bak Spar Nord H7 20 110 0 0 0 0 0 110 0
184 Beate Godsk STLK D21 21 110 0 0 0 0 0 110 0
185 Kristina Løgsted D21 22 110 0 0 110 0 0 0 0
186 Thomas Hansen Havndal Fitness H15 9 110 0 0 110 0 0 0 0
187 Lone Ringgaard FC løb Klub 100 halvmarathon D21 23 110 0 0 0 110 0 0 0
188 Anja Ranfelt Psycho Runners D21 24 110 110 0 0 0 0 0 0
189 Silas Leinum H7 21 110 0 110 0 0 0 0 0
190 Christina Rasch Johansen D14 26 110 0 0 0 0 0 110 0
191 Peter Nielsen LIUF-LØB H21 31 110 0 0 0 110 0 0 0
192 Julie Cecilie Hansen D7 28 110 0 0 0 0 0 110 0
193 Torben Jensen LIUF LØB H7 22 110 0 0 0 110 0 0 0
194 Jan Harboe H14 26 110 0 110 0 0 0 0 0
195 Kirsten Rovs Hansen D15 10 110 0 0 110 0 0 0 0
196 Helene Olsen D14 27 102 0 0 34 0 0 68 0
197 Heidi Andersen D14 28 100 0 0 100 0 0 0 0
198 Anders Klitgaard H14 27 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 Andreas David Laursen 9000 H14 28 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 0
200 Monica Sirbaugh Broccolibitches D7 29 100 0 0 0 0 100 0 0
201 Marlene Tidselbak Team Tidselbak D14 29 100 0 0 0 100 0 0 0
202 Mads Mejlholm Larsen H7 23 100 0 0 100 0 0 0 0
203 Thomas Kok PGU Runners H14 29 100 0 0 0 100 0 0 0
204 Christian Hesselborg HESSELBORG FOTO H7 24 100 0 0 0 100 0 0 0
205 Anni grønborg Jensen Mariagerløberne D7 30 100 0 100 0 0 0 0 0
206 Lars Juul Amok H21 32 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 Susanne Treney Roflrun D15 11 100 0 0 100 0 0 0 0
208 Dennis Deleuran H15 10 100 0 0 0 100 0 0 0
209 Brian Gundersborg H15 11 100 0 0 100 0 0 0 0
210 Jesper Knudsen Fodring (Wrightsock.dk) H7 25 100 0 0 0 0 100 0 0
211 Louise Jacobsen D7 31 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 0
212 Hanne Sommer D14 30 100 0 0 0 0 100 0 0
213 Test2 D21 25 100 0 0 100 0 0 0 0
214 Anders Revsbech Støvring løbe- og gåklub H7 26 100 0 100 0 0 0 0 0
215 Helle Tøttrup PGU Runners D15 12 100 0 0 0 100 0 0 0
216 Lasse Stidsborg H7 27 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 0
217 Gitte Sørensen Aarhus 1900 D21 26 100 0 0 0 0 100 0 0
218 Anders Mølbæk Knudsen LKB Run H14 30 100 0 100 0 0 0 0 0
219 Sussi Jørgensen 9000 D14 31 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 0
220 Lone Holler Foget D7 32 94 0 0 56 38 0 0 0
221 Jesper Skov Nielsen H21 33 92 56 0 0 0 36 0 0
222 Palle Kjaersgaard The SDK Way H14 31 92 0 0 36 56 0 0 0
223 Louise Vestergaard Team væver D21 27 90 0 0 0 0 90 0 0
224 Mariann Bach D15 13 90 0 0 90 0 0 0 0
225 Anita Thygesen PGU RUNNERS D7 33 90 0 0 90 0 0 0 0
226 Steen Kampmann Crossfit Hobro H7 28 90 0 90 0 0 0 0 0
227 Hanne Friis D7 34 90 0 0 0 0 90 0 0
228 Andreas Rasmussen H7 29 90 90 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 Ketty Jensen Thy Triathlon Team D21 28 90 0 0 0 90 0 0 0
230 Carsten Bramsen The Fab Four Runners H21 34 90 0 0 0 90 0 0 0
231 Casper Zachariasen 9230 H14 32 90 0 0 0 90 0 0 0
232 Tina Godsk D14 32 90 0 0 0 0 90 0 0
233 Charlotte Thorsager Kronborg PGU Runners D21 29 90 0 0 90 0 0 0 0
234 Jens Godthaab Jensen H7 30 90 0 0 0 0 90 0 0
235 Helle Tøttrup PGU Runners D14 33 90 0 0 90 0 0 0 0
236 Steffen Nørgaard Vangsgaard LKB run H14 33 90 0 0 90 0 0 0 0
237 Kenneth malgo Jensen Mariagerløberne H14 34 90 0 90 0 0 0 0 0
238 Lea Hansen Hvelplund Agro D15 14 90 0 0 0 90 0 0 0
239 Thomas Andersen H14 35 90 0 0 0 0 90 0 0
240 Charlotte Klitholm D14 34 90 0 0 0 0 0 90 0
241 Anders Revsbech H14 36 90 90 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 Claus Søndermølle Fjordløberne Hobro H21 35 90 0 90 0 0 0 0 0
243 Regitze Winther Fjordløberne Hobro D7 35 90 0 90 0 0 0 0 0
244 Agnete Bæhrenz Nielsen Rema1000 D7 36 90 0 0 0 0 0 90 0
245 Peter Nikolajsen Rema1000 H14 37 90 0 0 0 0 0 90 0
246 Ole Møller Vadum IF H15 12 90 0 0 90 0 0 0 0
247 Charlotte Raunholt D7 37 88 0 0 52 36 0 0 0
248 Morten Grøndahl Nielsen H21 36 88 0 0 32 56 0 0 0
249 Jan Nordenbæk H21 37 88 0 0 26 42 0 20 0
250 Mette Olesen D7 38 80 0 0 0 80 0 0 0
251 Jens Radmer 9800 H14 38 80 0 0 0 80 0 0 0
252 Nynne Poulsen AARUN D7 39 80 0 0 0 0 0 80 0
253 Anni Martine Jensen Skovløberne Rold D7 40 80 0 0 0 0 80 0 0
254 Lærke Sø Team pip D14 35 80 0 0 0 0 80 0 0
255 Søren Gramkow H14 39 80 0 80 0 0 0 0 0
256 Jasmin Jusic H7 31 80 0 80 0 0 0 0 0
257 Kurt Madsen Løbeklubben Søndag Morgen H7 32 80 0 0 0 80 0 0 0
258 Mads Hedelund H14 40 80 0 0 0 0 80 0 0
259 Jacob Bertramsen H14 41 80 80 0 0 0 0 0 0
260 John Nørgaard LKB Run H7 33 80 80 0 0 0 0 0 0
261 Anna Sondrup D21 30 80 0 0 0 80 0 0 0
262 Glen Mogensen St. Binderup Orientering H7 34 80 0 0 0 0 80 0 0
263 Steffen Vangsgaard LKB run H14 42 80 0 0 0 0 0 80 0
264 Thomas Pedersen Fjordløberne H21 38 80 0 80 0 0 0 0 0
265 Kasper Braae Runners DK Støvring H15 13 80 0 0 0 80 0 0 0
266 Test3 D21 31 80 0 0 80 0 0 0 0
267 Anne-sofie Kjeldsen D14 36 80 0 0 0 80 0 0 0
268 Mariann Bach D15 15 80 0 0 0 80 0 0 0
269 Anders Gredal SOIF H21 39 80 0 0 0 0 80 0 0
270 Michael Holz Spar Nord H7 35 80 0 0 0 0 0 80 0
271 Mai-Britt Hansen ROFL Run Løbeskole D7 41 80 0 0 80 0 0 0 0
272 Dorte Kirk D7 42 80 80 0 0 0 0 0 0
273 Søren Sørensen Bach H21 40 80 80 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 Ole Benner Svendsen LKB Run H15 14 80 0 0 80 0 0 0 0
275 Emil Sadolin H7 36 80 0 0 80 0 0 0 0
276 Andreas Krogh Søndergaard H21 41 78 0 0 50 0 28 0 0
277 Lene Dodensig Projekt kom i bedre form D14 37 76 0 0 32 44 0 0 0
278 Henrik Højen Diedrichsen H14 43 72 0 0 42 0 30 0 0
279 Søren Kent. Jensen Fjordløberne Hobro H21 42 70 0 70 0 0 0 0 0
280 Lars Ziegler Rofl-run H7 37 70 0 0 70 0 0 0 0
281 Maj-Britt Aagaard D21 32 70 0 0 70 0 0 0 0
282 Lena Brandt Linnet D7 43 70 0 0 0 0 70 0 0
283 Stine Gundersen D7 44 70 0 70 0 0 0 0 0
284 Helle Østergaard Aarhus 1900 A/M D7 45 70 0 0 0 70 0 0 0
285 Lisa Kirk D7 46 70 70 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 Kasper Bech H7 38 70 0 0 0 70 0 0 0
287 Lone Olsen 9800 D14 38 70 0 0 0 70 0 0 0
288 Julie Gjerding D7 47 70 0 0 0 0 0 70 0
289 Hellemai Schou FAGI D21 33 70 0 0 0 0 0 70 0
290 Nicklas Jensen ROFL Run H14 44 70 0 0 70 0 0 0 0
291 Mark Laursen Runners DK H15 15 70 0 0 0 70 0 0 0
292 Martin Sørensen Aalborg Atletik & Motion H14 45 70 0 0 0 70 0 0 0
293 Ove Håkansson H15 16 70 0 0 70 0 0 0 0
294 Ib Olesen 9700 H14 46 70 0 0 0 42 0 28 0
295 Simon Kroustrup AaRun H14 47 70 0 70 0 0 0 0 0
296 Jens Buch H7 39 70 70 0 0 0 0 0 0
297 Keld Bo Jensen Hammer Bakker Runners H21 43 70 0 0 0 70 0 0 0
298 Jens Buch NØL Nørresundby Løbe og motionsklub H14 48 70 0 0 0 0 70 0 0
299 Bo Casper Solvang 9260 H21 44 70 0 0 70 0 0 0 0
300 Susanne Fjordbak Jensen Spar Nord D14 39 70 0 0 0 0 0 70 0
301 Thomas Märcher Spar Nord H14 49 70 0 0 0 0 0 70 0
302 Susanne Østergaard D21 34 70 0 0 0 70 0 0 0
303 Mariann Bach D14 40 70 0 0 0 0 70 0 0
304 Peter Vestergaard Post Nord H21 45 70 70 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 Marlene Pihl 9550 D7 48 68 0 68 0 0 0 0 0
306 Kent Frederiksen H14 50 68 0 0 0 0 0 68 0
307 Peter Sloth kærgaard Runners dk Vejle H15 17 68 0 0 0 68 0 0 0
308 Mette Nielsen Klub 100 halvmarathon D21 35 68 0 0 0 68 0 0 0
309 Gitte Larsen PGU Runners D14 41 68 0 0 0 68 0 0 0
310 Jan Jensen H15 18 68 0 0 68 0 0 0 0
311 Sisse Kondrup D7 49 68 0 0 0 0 0 68 0
312 Henrik Dutten Nielsen PGU runners H14 51 68 0 0 0 68 0 0 0
313 Helga Holten Hansen AMOK D21 36 68 0 0 0 0 68 0 0
314 John Brun Paulsen IFAA H21 46 68 0 0 0 0 0 68 0
315 Minne Sondrup Johansen D14 42 68 0 0 0 0 68 0 0
316 Dennis Christensen Høwi løber klub H7 40 68 68 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 Johnny Kjær Jakobsen AMOK Aalborg H21 47 68 68 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 Silas Bjesenbæk H14 52 68 0 68 0 0 0 0 0
319 MajBrit Starcke Jeppesen Hjallerup løbeklub D21 37 68 0 0 68 0 0 0 0
320 Pia Højen D7 50 68 68 0 0 0 0 0 0
321 Simon smetaba Christensen H14 53 68 0 0 0 0 68 0 0
322 Jessica Watson D7 51 68 0 0 0 0 68 0 0
323 Janni Nørgård Michelsen ROFL Run D14 43 68 0 0 68 0 0 0 0
324 Jesper V. Jensen Hammer Bakker Runners H7 41 68 0 0 0 0 0 68 0
325 Thomas Dahl Pedersen H7 42 68 0 0 68 0 0 0 0
326 Asger Hegelund LKB Run H7 43 68 0 68 0 0 0 0 0
327 Birthe Jensen IFAA D21 38 68 0 0 0 0 0 68 0
328 Gitte Sand Pedersen D15 16 68 0 0 0 68 0 0 0
329 Martin Østerbæk H14 54 68 0 0 68 0 0 0 0
330 John Østergaard Runners DK H7 44 68 0 0 0 0 68 0 0
331 Karin Harregaard Spar Nord D7 52 68 0 0 68 0 0 0 0
332 Erik Vinding Hammer Bakker Runners H7 45 66 0 0 0 0 0 66 0
333 Claus Jespersen H7 46 66 0 0 0 0 66 0 0
334 Johannes Markvad H7 47 66 0 66 0 0 0 0 0
335 Kate Andersen D15 17 66 0 0 0 66 0 0 0
336 Bodil Strandbygaard Rasmussen Gistrup LKB-RUN D14 44 66 0 0 66 0 0 0 0
337 Stine Herred Sørensen Spar Nord D7 53 66 0 0 0 0 0 66 0
338 Sanne Andersen Aalborg Løbeklinik D14 45 66 0 0 0 0 0 66 0
339 Hanne Søhus Pgu D7 54 66 0 0 0 66 0 0 0
340 Anne Holten Johansen AMOK D21 39 66 0 0 0 0 66 0 0
341 Lars Frederiksen H14 55 66 0 66 0 0 0 0 0
342 Benedikte Haastrup Aarhus 1900 A/M D14 46 66 0 0 0 66 0 0 0
343 Torben Grøn-Jensen TeamVeteran AllStar H14 56 66 0 0 0 0 66 0 0
344 Elsebeth Herlev ROFL Run D7 55 66 0 0 66 0 0 0 0
345 Thomas Poulsen Team Alfred H15 19 66 0 0 0 66 0 0 0
346 Mikael Larsen The Rolling Stones H7 48 66 66 0 0 0 0 0 0
347 Mia Muxoll Rasmussen D21 40 66 0 0 0 0 0 66 0
348 Niels Erik Hansen H14 57 66 0 0 0 66 0 0 0
349 Mikkel Konradsen ROFL H14 58 66 0 0 66 0 0 0 0
350 Karsten Behrentzs ROFL Run H7 49 66 0 0 66 0 0 0 0
351 Lars Jørgensen DGI Nordjylland H15 20 66 0 0 66 0 0 0 0
352 Per Bach Poulsen Mariagerfjord Triathlon Klub H14 59 66 0 0 0 0 0 66 0
353 Cecilie Madsen D7 56 66 66 0 0 0 0 0 0
354 Anne Marie Mariussen D7 57 66 0 66 0 0 0 0 0
355 Henrik Bengaard Aalborg Løbeklinik H21 48 66 0 0 0 0 0 66 0
356 Anne Merete Starcke Jacobsen Hammer Bakker Runners D7 58 64 0 0 0 0 0 64 0
357 Jesper Skov Nielsen LKB RUN H21 49 64 0 64 0 0 0 0 0
358 Samuel Tang Nielson H14 60 64 0 64 0 0 0 0 0
359 Kristine Winther LKB run D14 47 64 0 0 64 0 0 0 0
360 Annette Nørregaard D7 59 64 0 0 0 0 64 0 0
361 Kasper Thomsen Hvelplund Agro H15 21 64 0 0 0 64 0 0 0
362 Vera Larsen Aarhus 1900 A/M D14 48 64 0 0 0 64 0 0 0
363 Tina Fenger Rofl D7 60 64 0 64 0 0 0 0 0
364 Kent Brix Larsen Spar Nord H7 50 64 0 0 0 0 0 64 0
365 Jimi Sørensen H21 50 64 0 0 64 0 0 0 0
366 Camilla Øland D7 61 64 0 0 0 64 0 0 0
367 Mads Dollerup Jensen Gedsted H21 51 64 0 0 0 0 64 0 0
368 Matias Arden Kristensen H14 61 64 0 0 0 0 0 64 0
369 Sebastian Thesbjerg Roflrun H14 62 64 0 0 64 0 0 0 0
370 Jacob Dencker H7 51 64 64 0 0 0 0 0 0
371 Malene Knigge D15 18 64 0 0 0 64 0 0 0
372 Martin Ivar Hedegaard H15 22 64 0 0 64 0 0 0 0
373 Peter Linnet H7 52 64 0 0 0 0 64 0 0
374 Mikkel Astrup H14 63 64 64 0 0 0 0 0 0
375 Ole Mølgaard 9270 H21 52 64 64 0 0 0 0 0 0
376 Lone Larsen D7 62 64 0 0 64 0 0 0 0
377 Peter Vestergaard Post Nord H21 53 64 0 0 0 0 0 64 0
378 Casper Weng Grooss H14 64 64 0 0 0 64 0 0 0
379 Ivan Mortensen H15 23 62 0 0 0 62 0 0 0
380 Sanne Michelsen D7 63 62 0 0 0 0 0 62 0
381 Brian Elfrom Hansen Hinnerup Løberne H21 54 62 0 0 0 0 0 62 0
382 Flemming H. Pedersen Aalborg Atletik & Motion H21 55 62 0 0 46 16 0 0 0
383 Henrik Frankfurth Rema1000 H14 65 62 0 0 0 0 0 62 0
384 Jens Kalør H7 53 62 0 0 0 0 0 62 0
385 Signe Klarskov Nielsen D7 64 62 62 0 0 0 0 0 0
386 Dorte Kirk LKB Run D14 49 62 0 0 62 0 0 0 0
387 Birger Johansen H7 54 62 0 0 62 0 0 0 0
388 Pia Skouboe Høgh D21 41 62 0 0 62 0 0 0 0
389 Asger Enggaard H14 66 62 0 0 62 0 0 0 0
390 Klaus Rogild PGU Runners H21 56 62 0 0 0 62 0 0 0
391 Line Stokholm Jacobsen ROFL Run D7 65 62 0 0 62 0 0 0 0
392 Henrik Mølgaard Madsen Støvring Løbeklub H7 55 62 0 0 0 0 62 0 0
393 Dorthe Grønning PGU runners D14 50 62 0 0 0 62 0 0 0
394 Johnny Nielsen H21 57 62 62 0 0 0 0 0 0
395 Preben Nielsen H14 67 62 0 62 0 0 0 0 0
396 Kamilla Fuglsang Team pip D14 51 62 0 0 0 0 62 0 0
397 Helle Krog Hvelplund Agro D21 42 62 0 0 0 62 0 0 0
398 Lars Jørgensen DGI Nordjylland H14 68 62 62 0 0 0 0 0 0
399 Zoya Hejselbæk D14 52 62 0 0 0 0 0 62 0
400 Anders Lund Jensen Orbicon H14 69 62 0 0 0 0 62 0 0
401 Anne-Marie Carlsen D7 66 62 0 62 0 0 0 0 0
402 Lars Pedersbæk H7 56 62 62 0 0 0 0 0 0
403 Rikke Storgaard Mariagerløberne D21 43 62 0 0 0 0 62 0 0
404 Ditte Hesselborg HESSELBORG FOTO D7 67 62 0 0 0 62 0 0 0
405 Niels Henrik Lund H7 57 60 0 0 0 0 60 0 0
406 Henriette Vedsted Frejlev Motion D7 68 60 0 0 0 60 0 0 0
407 René Fagerstrøm H15 24 60 0 0 0 60 0 0 0
408 Anders Klitgaard Hammer Bakker Runners H21 58 60 0 0 0 0 0 60 0
409 Tina Porsmose Aalborg Løbeklinik D21 44 60 0 0 0 60 0 0 0
410 Martin Jensen H21 59 60 0 0 60 0 0 0 0
411 Martin Nørgaard 9000 H14 70 60 0 0 60 0 0 0 0
412 Peter Fredsgaard Spar Nord H7 58 60 0 0 0 0 0 60 0
413 Lena Dyrvig Johannesen IFAA D14 53 60 0 0 0 0 60 0 0
414 Lars Mortensen H14 71 60 0 0 0 0 0 60 0
415 Alexander Jørgensen H14 72 60 0 0 0 60 0 0 0
416 Frederik Heinen H14 73 60 0 0 0 0 60 0 0
417 Claus Dethlefsen H7 59 60 60 0 0 0 0 0 0
418 Grete Møller Løb i bakkerne D14 54 60 0 0 0 0 0 60 0
419 Paw Sørensen ROFL H7 60 60 0 0 60 0 0 0 0
420 Jacob Sørensen Sdr. Omme IF H21 60 60 0 0 0 0 60 0 0
421 Kasper Larsen H21 61 60 0 0 0 60 0 0 0
422 Dorte v. Linaa D7 69 60 60 0 0 0 0 0 0
423 Karen Torp LKB run D14 55 60 0 0 60 0 0 0 0
424 Michael Fjordback H21 62 60 60 0 0 0 0 0 0
425 Sara Trier Gaarde Spar Nord D7 70 60 0 0 0 0 0 60 0
426 Marianne Juul VLIR D7 71 60 0 0 0 0 60 0 0
427 Stefan Knudsen H14 74 60 0 60 0 0 0 0 0
428 Hanne Hansen ROFL Run D14 56 58 0 0 58 0 0 0 0
429 John Brun Poulsen H21 63 58 0 0 0 0 58 0 0
430 Søren Aagaard Christiansen H14 75 58 58 0 0 0 0 0 0
431 Christian Jørgensen H14 76 58 0 0 0 58 0 0 0
432 Mette Due Andersen Spar Nord D7 72 58 0 0 0 0 0 58 0
433 Dennis Deleuran H14 77 58 0 0 58 0 0 0 0
434 Sara Strøbeck D21 45 58 0 0 0 0 58 0 0
435 Peter Larsen H7 61 58 0 0 0 0 58 0 0
436 Jesper Kring H14 78 58 0 0 0 0 0 58 0
437 Charlotte Møller D7 73 58 0 0 0 58 0 0 0
438 Tracey Madsen D7 74 58 0 58 0 0 0 0 0
439 Per Sørensen H14 79 58 0 0 0 0 58 0 0
440 Fie Broberg 9000 D21 46 58 0 0 0 58 0 0 0
441 Nick Heiden Aalborg øst Roadrunners club H21 64 58 0 0 0 58 0 0 0
442 Gustav Nielsen ROFL Run H7 62 58 0 0 58 0 0 0 0
443 Nichlas Skjødt Jokumsen H7 63 58 0 0 0 0 0 58 0
444 Andreas Krogh Søndergaard H21 65 58 58 0 0 0 0 0 0
445 Johnny Vinther H21 66 58 0 0 58 0 0 0 0
446 Jesper Holmsted Myrup H21 67 58 0 58 0 0 0 0 0
447 Sólgerð Torp D7 75 58 58 0 0 0 0 0 0
448 Ole Benner Svendsen LKB Run H21 68 56 0 56 0 0 0 0 0
449 Martin Lambertsen H21 69 56 0 0 0 0 56 0 0
450 Bruno Stagsted H14 80 56 0 0 56 0 0 0 0
451 Jane Svenstrup D21 47 56 0 0 0 0 56 0 0
452 Michael Ø. Nielsen TEAM DANPO H7 64 56 0 0 0 0 56 0 0
453 Marianne Kjærsgaard Reinau ROFL Run D14 57 56 0 0 0 0 0 56 0
454 Jesper Lisby Højvang H14 81 56 56 0 0 0 0 0 0
455 Lisbeth Skjødt Jokumsen D7 76 56 0 0 0 0 0 56 0
456 Helene Olsen D14 58 56 0 0 0 56 0 0 0
457 Charlotte Pedersen IFAA D7 77 56 0 0 0 56 0 0 0
458 Kristian Vinter H14 82 56 0 0 0 0 56 0 0
459 Hanne Sommer D14 59 56 0 0 56 0 0 0 0
460 Sebastian Engstrøm Lyhne LKB Run H7 65 56 56 0 0 0 0 0 0
461 Emil Wittrup-Christiansen Spar Nord H14 83 56 0 0 0 0 0 56 0
462 Peter Jungersen Vejdirektoratet H7 66 56 0 0 0 0 0 56 0
463 Helene Olsen D7 78 56 0 0 0 0 56 0 0
464 Merete Madssen PGU Runners D14 60 54 0 0 54 0 0 0 0
465 Jesper Tejls H7 67 54 0 0 54 0 0 0 0
466 Rene Pedersen Psycho Runners H7 68 54 0 0 0 0 54 0 0
467 Morten Bøgsted Team DFF H21 70 54 0 0 0 0 0 54 0
468 Tina K Woxen Pgu runners D7 79 54 0 0 0 54 0 0 0
469 Anne grete Christensen Pgu Runners D21 48 54 0 0 54 0 0 0 0
470 Kim Nymark Aarhus 1900 A/M H21 71 54 0 0 0 54 0 0 0
471 Grethe Torp D7 80 54 54 0 0 0 0 0 0
472 Finn Lauridsen AMOK H14 84 54 0 0 0 54 0 0 0
473 Lene Vintersbølle D21 49 54 0 0 0 0 54 0 0
474 Mai Helbl Runners DK Vejle D14 61 54 0 0 0 54 0 0 0
475 Christine Andersen Støvring Løbeklub D7 81 54 0 0 0 0 54 0 0
476 Niels Kjærsgaard H7 69 54 54 0 0 0 0 0 0
477 Søren Nielsen ROFL Run H21 72 54 0 0 54 0 0 0 0
478 John Nørgaard Lkb H14 85 54 0 0 24 0 0 30 0
479 Søren Errebo Spar Nord H7 70 54 0 0 0 0 0 54 0
480 Michael Fjorback H14 86 54 0 0 0 0 54 0 0
481 Birgitte Nielsen ROFL Run D7 82 54 0 0 54 0 0 0 0
482 Jeppe Hansen 9440 H14 87 54 0 0 54 0 0 0 0
483 Peter Nielsen H21 73 52 0 0 52 0 0 0 0
484 Tina Viuff PGU Runners D14 62 52 0 0 0 52 0 0 0
485 Claus Jensen Spentrup Løberne H21 74 52 0 0 0 0 52 0 0
486 Mette Flarup Skovløberne Rold D7 83 52 0 0 0 0 52 0 0
487 Majbritt Christensen ROFL Run D14 63 52 0 0 52 0 0 0 0
488 Martin Olesen Gug Halvmarathonklub H21 75 52 0 0 0 0 0 52 0
489 Morten Skjoldager Aalborg Løbeklinik/PGU H21 76 52 0 0 0 52 0 0 0
490 Joachim Jørgensen H14 88 52 52 0 0 0 0 0 0
491 Frederik Bech Spar Nord H7 71 52 0 0 0 0 0 52 0
492 Carsten Torp Nordkraft Løb & Motion H14 89 52 0 0 0 0 0 52 0
493 Jantsje Torensma D21 50 52 0 0 0 0 52 0 0
494 Flemming Eriksen ROFL Run H14 90 52 0 0 52 0 0 0 0
495 Christian Top H21 77 52 52 0 0 0 0 0 0
496 Julie Skov Nielsen LKB RUN D7 84 52 52 0 0 0 0 0 0
497 Leif Praastrup AMOK Aalborg H14 91 52 0 0 0 52 0 0 0
498 Thomas Hansen Havndal Fitness H14 92 52 0 0 0 0 52 0 0
499 Klaus Folden ROFL Run H7 72 52 0 0 52 0 0 0 0
500 Dorthe Damsgaard D7 85 52 0 0 0 52 0 0 0
501 Jonna Nielsen PGU Runners D21 51 52 0 0 52 0 0 0 0
502 William Løgsted H14 93 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0
503 Tina K Woxen Pgu runners D21 52 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0
504 Annemette Marinussen D21 53 50 0 0 0 0 50 0 0
505 Kenn Mørk Vejdirektoratet H14 94 50 0 0 0 0 0 50 0
506 Kirsten Vestergaard PGU D14 64 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0
507 Lotte Lyngsø ROFL D7 86 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0
508 Mariann Madsen D7 87 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0
509 Nuno Manuel Pratas H14 95 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0
510 Leif Holt LIUF-LØB H14 96 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0
511 Henrik Kjær TEAM DANPO H14 97 50 0 0 0 0 50 0 0
512 Maren Bach LKB-RUN D7 88 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0
513 Mads Lassen H7 73 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0
514 Martin Klitgaard Jensen Aalborg Atletik & Motion H21 78 50 0 0 0 0 0 50 0
515 Ida Errebo Spar Nord D7 89 50 0 0 0 0 0 50 0
516 Bjarne Nielsen H7 74 50 0 0 0 0 50 0 0
517 Charlotte Stark IFAA D7 90 50 0 0 0 0 50 0 0
518 Morten Løgsted H7 75 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0
519 Michael Bech Spar Nord H7 76 50 0 0 0 0 0 50 0
520 Kenneth Jensen 9670 H21 79 50 0 0 24 26 0 0 0
521 Søren Bach LKB RUN H21 80 50 0 0 0 0 50 0 0
522 Rene Boddum Olesen Team Grævlingen H21 81 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0
523 Dinna Jensen ROFL Run D14 65 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0
524 Thanh T.T. Nguyen IFAA D7 91 48 0 0 0 0 48 0 0
525 Alexander Laugesen H14 98 48 0 48 0 0 0 0 0
526 Bodil Jæger Pedersen LIUF-LØB D7 92 48 0 0 0 48 0 0 0
527 Mai-Britt Hansen D14 66 48 0 0 0 48 0 0 0
528 Esben Kappel Tifrunners H21 82 48 0 0 48 0 0 0 0
529 Karen Torp LKB-run D7 93 48 0 0 0 0 0 48 0
530 Anders Nielsen Nielsen H21 83 48 48 0 0 0 0 0 0
531 Kristian Tidselbak Team Tidselbak H14 99 48 0 0 0 48 0 0 0
532 Jonna Christensen D21 54 48 0 0 0 0 48 0 0
533 Anders Mejlholm Larsen H14 100 48 0 0 48 0 0 0 0
534 Elin Sørensen ROFL D7 94 48 0 0 48 0 0 0 0
535 Michael Lyngholm TEAM DANPO H14 101 48 0 0 0 0 48 0 0
536 Bent Høholt Jakobsen ROFL Run H7 77 48 0 0 48 0 0 0 0
537 Torben Holmgaard Aarhus 1900 A/M H21 84 48 0 0 0 48 0 0 0
538 Ronni Danielsen H7 78 48 48 0 0 0 0 0 0
539 Thomas Poulsen H21 85 48 0 0 0 0 0 48 0
540 Anita Johannesen ROFL Run D14 67 48 0 0 48 0 0 0 0
541 Max Djepper Nielsen Hammer Bakker Runners H14 102 48 0 0 0 0 0 48 0
542 Charlotte Pedersen IFAA D21 55 48 0 0 48 0 0 0 0
543 Jens Mylund Andersen PGU Runners H14 103 46 0 0 0 46 0 0 0
544 Mikkel Wammen H14 104 46 0 0 0 0 0 46 0
545 Martin Bentzen Aarhus 1900 A/M H21 86 46 0 0 0 46 0 0 0
546 Johan Sadolin H7 79 46 0 0 46 0 0 0 0
547 Katrine Hasager D21 56 46 0 0 46 0 0 0 0
548 Lars Panduro Mogensen Gross Gym Aabybro H14 105 46 0 0 46 0 0 0 0
549 Kim Nielsen H21 87 46 0 0 22 24 0 0 0
550 Jan Aggerholm Team Fusion H21 88 46 46 0 0 0 0 0 0
551 Nina Mortensen ROFL, Aabybro D7 95 46 0 0 46 0 0 0 0
552 Ane Edelbo Lauritzen D7 96 46 46 0 0 0 0 0 0
553 Lone Bech Aarhus 1900 D21 57 46 0 0 0 0 46 0 0
554 Michael Nikolajsen Rema1000 H7 80 46 0 0 0 0 0 46 0
555 Ulla Kjær Odense D7 97 46 0 0 0 0 0 46 0
556 Heidi Rasmussen VLIR - vi løber i Randers D7 98 46 0 0 0 0 46 0 0
557 Grethe Torp LKB run D14 68 46 0 0 46 0 0 0 0
558 Per Bach Poulsen 9510 H14 106 46 0 0 0 0 46 0 0
559 Christian Top H21 89 46 0 0 0 0 0 46 0
560 Karin Christensen PGU D14 69 46 0 0 0 46 0 0 0
561 Niels Mose De 3 tosser H21 90 44 0 0 44 0 0 0 0
562 Tina Engstrøm Lyhne LKB Run D7 99 44 44 0 0 0 0 0 0
563 Hanne Maul Nymark Aarhus 1900 A/M D7 100 44 0 0 0 44 0 0 0
564 Winnie Christensen VLIR - Vi løber i Randers D7 101 44 0 0 0 0 44 0 0
565 Mads Enggaard H7 81 44 0 0 44 0 0 0 0
566 Lars Kjærulff Christensen Aarhus 1900 H21 91 44 0 0 0 0 44 0 0
567 Doris A. Jensen Hammer Bakker Runners D7 102 44 0 0 0 0 0 44 0
568 Helen Marie Brendzus D21 58 44 0 0 0 0 44 0 0
569 Erik Nielsen 9440 H21 92 44 0 0 0 44 0 0 0
570 Lars Bo Pedersen H14 107 44 0 0 0 0 0 44 0
571 Kurt Madsen H21 93 44 0 0 0 36 8 0 0
572 Jette Christensen Lkb D14 70 44 0 0 44 0 0 0 0
573 Jane Mogensen Rofl Run Åbybro - 5 km. D7 103 44 0 0 44 0 0 0 0
574 Morten Balle H21 94 44 44 0 0 0 0 0 0
575 Michael Larsen Larsenløb.dk H21 95 44 0 0 0 0 0 44 0
576 Knud Erik Busk TEAM Midgården H14 108 44 0 0 0 0 44 0 0
577 Christian Vestergaard H14 109 44 0 0 0 44 0 0 0
578 Casper Svane Randers Freja Motion H7 82 44 0 0 0 0 44 0 0
579 Kristina Nielsen D7 104 42 0 0 0 0 0 42 0
580 Heidi Rasmussen Digigraf Tryk & Reklame D14 71 42 0 0 0 42 0 0 0
581 Peter Elnef H7 83 42 0 0 0 0 42 0 0
582 Pernille Faurholt D7 105 42 0 0 0 42 0 0 0
583 Lenette Hougaard Andersen D7 106 42 42 0 0 0 0 0 0
584 Mette Vestergaard D21 59 42 0 0 0 0 42 0 0
585 Nikolaj Johansen H21 96 42 0 0 0 0 0 42 0
586 Jesper Holmsted H21 97 42 42 0 0 0 0 0 0
587 Bjørn Petrat-Melin H21 98 42 0 0 0 0 42 0 0
588 Rasmus Dahm H21 99 42 0 0 42 0 0 0 0
589 Malene Vestergaard D7 107 42 0 0 42 0 0 0 0
590 Per Rimmen Amok H14 110 42 0 0 0 0 0 42 0
591 Betina Christensen LKB Run D14 72 42 0 0 42 0 0 0 0
592 Niels Rubæk Nielsen Worst Pace Scenario H14 111 42 0 0 0 0 42 0 0
593 Rune Cassøe H14 112 40 0 0 40 0 0 0 0
594 Christian Klemm Skive Ultra Runners H14 113 40 0 0 0 0 0 40 0
595 Tina Tranekær Pehrson KVL Fysioterapi D7 108 40 0 0 40 0 0 0 0
596 Anni Bøgsted DFF D14 73 40 0 0 0 40 0 0 0
597 Camilla Ernstsen Aarhus 1900 Trailrunners D7 109 40 0 0 0 0 40 0 0
598 Janni D. Simonsen D7 110 40 40 0 0 0 0 0 0
599 Trine Juul Andersen D7 111 40 0 0 0 40 0 0 0
600 Claus Knudsen H21 100 40 0 0 0 0 0 40 0
601 Per Bonkegaard pgu runners H14 114 40 0 0 0 40 0 0 0
602 Karsten Serup Aarhus 1900 A/M H21 101 40 0 0 0 40 0 0 0
603 Jimi Sørensen H21 102 40 0 0 0 0 40 0 0
604 Lars Holm Hansen H21 103 40 40 0 0 0 0 0 0
605 Mikael Juul VLIR H14 115 40 0 0 0 0 40 0 0
606 Sonni Vinther H14 116 38 0 0 38 0 0 0 0
607 Henrik Bondgaard H21 104 38 0 0 0 0 38 0 0
608 Lasse Johansen H14 117 38 0 0 0 0 38 0 0
609 Morten Balle H21 105 38 0 0 38 0 0 0 0
610 Liza Aaskoven Christiansen Lkb run D7 112 38 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
611 Esther Studstrup Team ynk og klynk. D14 74 38 0 0 0 38 0 0 0
612 René Boddum Olesen Vendsyssel Trail H21 106 38 0 0 0 0 0 38 0
613 Merete Larsen KVL Fysioterapi D7 113 38 0 0 38 0 0 0 0
614 Søren Andersen H21 107 38 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
615 Bo Christensen Aalborg tri klub H21 108 38 0 0 30 0 0 8 0
616 Sofie Bøgeskov Jakobsen D7 114 38 0 0 0 0 38 0 0
617 Jan Christensen H21 109 38 0 0 28 0 0 10 0
618 Finn Andersen FC løb Klub 100 marathon Klub 100 halvmarathon H21 110 38 0 0 0 38 0 0 0
619 Carina Winther D7 115 38 0 0 0 0 0 38 0
620 Jonas Lind H14 118 36 0 0 0 0 0 36 0
621 Jon Bach H14 119 36 0 0 0 0 36 0 0
622 Brit H.U. Nielsen Worst Pace Scenario D7 116 36 0 0 0 0 36 0 0
623 Helle Stær 9000 D7 117 36 0 0 24 0 0 12 0
624 Henrik Kok Pgu H14 120 36 0 0 0 36 0 0 0
625 Helene Mejlhede D14 75 36 0 0 0 36 0 0 0
626 Michael Østergaard Johansen ROFL Runners H21 111 36 0 0 36 0 0 0 0
627 Sólgerð Torp LKB run D14 76 36 0 0 36 0 0 0 0
628 Betina Maria Thimm Christensen LKB Run D7 118 36 0 0 0 0 0 36 0
629 Søren Barbre Pedersen EnviDan H21 112 36 36 0 0 0 0 0 0
630 Catia Simonsen D7 119 36 0 0 36 0 0 0 0
631 Torben Høgaard Nielsen H21 113 34 0 0 34 0 0 0 0
632 Preben Kyneb H21 114 34 34 0 0 0 0 0 0
633 Christina Røgilds D7 120 34 0 0 0 34 0 0 0
634 Cecilie Mejlhede D14 77 34 0 0 0 34 0 0 0
635 Trine Andersen D7 121 34 0 0 34 0 0 0 0
636 Bruno Roer Team Tungmetal H21 115 34 0 0 0 0 0 34 0
637 Christina Holm Jensen D7 122 34 0 0 0 0 0 34 0
638 Christian Jeppesen H14 121 34 0 0 34 0 0 0 0
639 Peter Imer Frandsen PGU Runners H21 116 34 0 0 0 34 0 0 0
640 Martin Nyman Badsberg H14 122 34 0 0 0 0 34 0 0
641 Torben Toft Kristensen Revice #sammenkanvinoget H14 123 34 0 0 0 0 0 34 0
642 Bent Ole Pedersen LIUF-LØB H14 124 34 0 0 0 34 0 0 0
643 Thomas Nedergaard H21 117 32 0 0 0 0 32 0 0
644 Kasper Nielsen H21 118 32 32 0 0 0 0 0 0
645 Dan Mose Pedersen H14 125 32 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
646 Jimmy Skou-Sørensen Fjerritslev Trimklub H21 119 32 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
647 Charlotte Mønster LKB Run D7 123 32 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
648 Palle Kjærsgaard The SDK Way H14 126 32 0 0 0 0 0 32 0
649 Mark Laursen Runners DK H14 127 32 0 0 0 0 32 0 0
650 Marianne Simonsen 9800 D7 124 32 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
651 Henrik Klitte H21 120 32 0 0 0 0 0 32 0
652 Kirsten Holm D7 125 32 0 0 0 0 0 32 0
653 Jonas Grønning PGU runners H14 128 32 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
654 Krisztina Pedersen 9800 D7 126 30 0 0 0 30 0 0 0
655 Kent Larsen RunningWild Trail Aarhus H21 121 30 0 0 0 0 30 0 0
656 Jess Peter Poulsen 208 H21 122 30 0 0 0 0 0 30 0
657 Martin Lauritsen Aarhus 1900 A/M H21 123 30 0 0 0 30 0 0 0
658 Asger Milborg H21 124 30 0 0 16 14 0 0 0
659 Lea Ørsted 9460 D7 127 30 0 0 30 0 0 0 0
660 Simon Munk H14 129 30 0 0 30 0 0 0 0
661 Julie Graabæk Voss D14 78 30 0 0 30 0 0 0 0
662 Kim Carlsen H14 130 30 0 0 0 30 0 0 0
663 Sólgerd Torp LKB-run D7 128 30 0 0 0 0 0 30 0
664 Jan Aggerholmt Team Fusion H21 125 28 0 0 0 0 0 28 0
665 Jacob Thorup Toft H14 131 28 0 0 0 0 28 0 0
666 Hanne Søhus 9490 D14 79 28 0 0 28 0 0 0 0
667 Pia Nielsen D7 129 28 0 0 28 0 0 0 0
668 Peder Sørensen PGU Runners H14 132 28 0 0 0 28 0 0 0
669 Kim Odgaard ROFL Run H14 133 28 0 0 28 0 0 0 0
670 Kaj B. Hunderup Klub 100 marathon/Klub 100 1/2 marathon H21 126 28 0 0 0 28 0 0 0
671 Charlotte Strandhave D7 130 28 0 0 0 0 0 28 0
672 Tina Serup Aarhus 1900 A/M D7 131 26 0 0 0 26 0 0 0
673 Thomas Kok PGU Runners H14 134 26 0 0 26 0 0 0 0
674 Lars Kristensen H14 135 26 0 0 0 0 0 26 0
675 Nicklas Tovgaard Kjeldsen H14 136 26 0 0 0 26 0 0 0
676 Thomas Kokholm NJYL Run H21 127 26 0 0 0 0 0 26 0
677 Morten Skjoldager H21 128 26 0 0 0 0 26 0 0
678 Stefan Lænner H14 137 26 0 0 0 0 26 0 0
679 Camille Milk D14 80 26 0 0 26 0 0 0 0
680 Mikkel Bach H14 138 24 0 0 0 0 24 0 0
681 Michael Jensen NJYL RUN H21 129 24 0 0 0 0 0 24 0
682 Poul Christensen H14 139 24 0 0 0 24 0 0 0
683 Martin Nikolajsen 9000 H14 140 24 0 0 0 0 0 24 0
684 Allan Zaar Lassen DFB H21 130 24 0 0 0 0 24 0 0
685 Margrethe Nysom 9382 D7 132 24 0 0 0 24 0 0 0
686 Lykke Bak D7 133 24 0 0 0 0 0 24 0
687 Karin Christensen PGU D14 81 24 0 0 24 0 0 0 0
688 Ove Søborg H21 131 22 0 0 0 0 22 0 0
689 Thomas Arensbach NJYL run H21 132 22 0 0 0 0 0 22 0
690 Morten Hyllested HBR H21 133 22 0 0 0 22 0 0 0
691 Test1 D14 82 22 0 0 22 0 0 0 0
692 Thorbjørn Illemann H14 141 22 0 0 22 0 0 0 0
693 Kim Christiansen Runners DK H14 142 22 0 0 14 0 8 0 0
694 Peter Hovmøller Christensen 9382 H14 143 22 0 0 0 0 0 22 0
695 Anna Nysom 9382 D7 134 22 0 0 0 22 0 0 0
696 Mette-Marie Degn D7 135 22 0 0 22 0 0 0 0
697 Lotte Bang D7 136 22 0 0 0 0 0 22 0
698 Peter Mysager H14 144 22 0 0 0 22 0 0 0
699 Henrik Sørensen H14 145 20 0 0 0 20 0 0 0
700 Hanne Schultz Andersen 8230 D7 137 20 0 0 0 20 0 0 0
701 Mette Kassow D7 138 20 0 0 0 0 0 20 0
702 Benny Larsen H21 134 20 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
703 Pernille Kreiner ROFL D14 83 20 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
704 Christian Rasmussen H21 135 20 0 0 0 20 0 0 0
705 Thomas V H21 136 20 0 0 0 0 20 0 0
706 Torben Johansen Aars trim H14 146 20 0 0 0 0 20 0 0
707 Britta Reiche Berthelsen D7 139 20 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
708 Per Hansen H14 147 20 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
709 Mads Møller Pedersen Hadsten Løbegruppe H21 137 18 0 0 0 0 18 0 0
710 Lars Cronwald 9293 H21 138 18 0 0 0 0 0 18 0
711 Allan Thorup Rold skov mtb H14 148 18 0 0 0 0 18 0 0
712 Tove Brander Hejlesen ROFL D14 84 18 0 0 18 0 0 0 0
713 Karen Simonsen D7 140 18 0 0 18 0 0 0 0
714 Michael skjødt Huus TCK H21 139 18 0 0 0 18 0 0 0
715 Lars Kristensn ROFLRun begynder H21 140 18 0 0 18 0 0 0 0
716 Glen Mogensen St. Binderup Orienteringsklub H14 149 18 0 0 0 0 0 18 0
717 Klaus J Holk Pedersen Aars trim H14 150 16 0 0 0 0 16 0 0
718 Kasper Braae Runners DK Støvring H14 151 16 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
719 Jacob Ryberg Pedersen Spar Nord H14 152 16 0 0 0 0 0 16 0
720 Ole Møller Bag Højen H14 153 16 0 0 0 16 0 0 0
721 Søren Nielsen H21 141 16 0 0 0 0 16 0 0
722 Cathrine Allentoft D7 141 16 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
723 Rebecca Otkjær D7 142 16 0 0 0 0 0 16 0
724 Kim Hansen HBR H21 142 16 0 0 0 0 0 16 0
725 Jesper Møller Vejdirektoratet H14 154 14 0 0 0 0 0 14 0
726 Lottebirka Pedersen D7 143 14 0 0 0 0 0 14 0
727 Kim Sørensen Hjemmeværnet H14 155 14 0 0 0 0 14 0 0
728 Ida Løgsted D7 144 14 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
729 Rasmus Frederiksen Runaar H21 143 14 0 0 0 0 0 14 0
730 Anders Bonde Jensen Aarhus 1900 A/M H14 156 14 0 0 0 14 0 0 0
731 Henrik Kobbetø Petersen NordTrin H21 144 12 0 0 0 0 12 0 0
732 Kasper Nuelsen H21 145 12 0 0 0 0 0 12 0
733 Vivi Rindsig D7 145 12 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
734 Claus Dethlefsen LKB Run H14 157 12 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
735 Brian Rodkjær PGU Runners H21 146 12 0 0 0 12 0 0 0
736 Dennis Rygaard H14 158 12 0 0 0 0 0 12 0
737 Ib Knudsen H14 159 12 0 0 0 0 12 0 0
738 Finn Bjerre Pgu Runners H14 160 12 0 0 0 12 0 0 0
739 Bjørn Astrup H14 161 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
740 Bruno Nørgaard ROFL Run H14 162 10 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
741 Marianne Kjærsgaard ROFL Run D7 146 10 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
742 Rasmus Frederiksen H21 147 10 0 0 0 0 10 0 0
743 Henrik Bengaard Aalborg Løbeklinik/PGU H21 148 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0
744 Ole Rokkjær DGI Nordjylland H14 163 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0
745 Martin Borup-Andersen H14 164 10 0 0 0 0 10 0 0
746 Tommy Villadsen Runners DK Vejle H21 149 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 0
747 Charlotte Nielsen Roflrun D7 147 8 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
748 Mikkel Krog Nørgaard ROFL Run H14 165 8 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
749 Frederik Pedersen DFF H14 166 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 0
750 Niels Klemm Skive Ultra Runners H14 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
751 Jeppe Garde H7 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
752 Kristoffer Schiemann H7 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
753 Thomas Mortensen H14 168 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
754 Jacob Kjelgaard Pedersen Hvelplund Agro H14 169 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
755 Mads Frandsen H14 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
756 Jesper Østergaard Eskildsen THOR - Veddum/Skelund H21 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
757 Claus Burgaard H21 151 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
758 Ivar Hansen H21 152 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
759 Peter Steen Nøhr NJYL Run H21 153 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
760 Dennis L Hansen Runners.dk Silkeborg H14 171 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
761 Lars Jensen H14 172 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
762 Dan Kristoffer Holmstad Team Veteran All Stars H21 154 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
763 Rene Pedersen Psycho Runners H21 155 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
764 Torben Godsk H14 173 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
765 Anders Abildgaard Pedersen Aalborg Løbeklinik H21 156 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
766 Sten Hansen 9440 H14 174 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
767 Steen Eriksen Cross gym Aabybro H14 175 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
768 Jesper Iversen ROFL Run H14 176 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
769 Matthias Jensen LØBEREN H21 157 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
770 Kasper Thomsen H14 177 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
771 Jutta Futtrup Mogensen VIF-MORS D21 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
772 Laura Enggaard D7 148 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
773 Tobias Simonsen Folden ROFL Run H14 178 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
774 Jesper Beyer Trudslev Team Fuldild H14 179 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
775 Mathias Toldbod Burgaard H14 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
776 Henrik Würtz Vi Løber I Randers ( VLIR) H14 181 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
777 Peter Larsen H14 182 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
778 Thomas Sloth Mikkeller Running Club Aarhus H21 158 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
779 Torben From H14 183 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
780 Tommy Christensen Team TC H21 159 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
781 Torben Hjorth Hansen TEAM DANPO H14 184 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
782 Henrik Kok PGU Runners H14 185 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
783 Peter Helge Jensen Team wellness H21 160 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
784 Torben Lindholm ROFL H14 186 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
785 Jesper stenvald Pedersen H14 187 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
786 Michael walther Borup ROFL Run H14 188 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
787 Carsten Voss H14 189 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
788 Lorents Bentzen Team Bentzen H14 190 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
789 Morten Hansen 9760 H14 191 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
790 Lennart Brouer H14 192 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
791 Bent Møller PGU H14 193 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
792 Benjamin Winther Møltorp LKB run H14 194 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0