Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Apr 07 May 05 Jun 02 Aug 26 Sep 08 Sep 30
1 Henriette Holm MUD’n’RACE D 1 4 1 300 1 1 1 1
2 Palle Egeberg Jensen Team Hareskov Cykler H50 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1
3 Malte MERIDA HMTBK H 1 5 300 1 2 2 1 1
4 Jakob Weensgaard Kalundborg CC H40 1 6 4 300 1 2 1 2
5 Jacob Nielsen Eiland electric H40 2 7 3 3 300 1 2 1
6 Bjarne Nielsen Slagelse MTB H60 1 8 300 3 300 2 2 1
7 Niels Jakob Thomsen Team Hareskov Cykler H40 3 8 1 2 2 3 4 3
8 Sofie Falk CK Viking D 2 9 2 300 3 2 2 3
9 Henrik Albæk Team Hareskov Cykler H50 2 9 3 2 68 3 2 2
10 Magnus Brinch Larsen RMK H 2 9 1 300 300 3 2 3
11 Linda Jansson CK FIX D 3 10 3 1 4 4 300 2
12 Knud Heglund Eiland electric H50 3 12 5 3 3 4 3 3
13 Knud Werth Kalundborg CC H60 2 15 2 300 8 6 5 2
14 Philip Christiansen Kalundborg CC H40 4 15 5 300 4 4 3 4
15 Umar Akbar Spectre Bike H 3 15 7 2 3 6 7 4
16 Malene Christensen Slagelse MTB D 4 18 5 300 6 6 3 4
17 Niels Bay Petersen Team Hareskov Cykler H40 5 18 2 28 5 6 5 6
18 Dan bach Jensen VHG Cykelsport H60 3 20 5 6 6 15 300 3
19 Palle Mathiesen Team Hareskov Cykler H60 4 22 4 300 9 5 8 5
20 Jesper Bodskov RMK H50 4 23 9 5 300 5 4 300
21 Benny Nissen Team Simatek Bulk Systems H50 5 24 10 6 6 15 8 4
22 Ole Due HCS H60 5 25 3 11 11 8 10 4
23 Helle Falk CK Viking D 5 26 8 3 9 300 300 6
24 May-britt Birch Team Hareskov Cykler D 6 26 9 300 8 8 5 5
25 Svend åge Larsen CK Viking H60 6 27 1 4 5 300 17 300
26 Nicolaj Petersen Græsted MTB H 4 27 17 5 7 15 9 6
27 Kim Rosengaard Korsør Cykel Club Motion H60 7 27 6 7 7 7 7 8
28 Kim Balder Slagelse MTB H40 6 27 7 300 13 8 7 5
29 Kenneth Davidsen pingel mtb H40 7 28 300 6 36 7 8 7
30 Thomas Otte Team Hareskov Cykler H50 6 29 11 300 8 9 7 5
31 Henrik Nielsen RMK H 5 30 5 300 300 10 8 7
32 Jacob Morsbøl DMK H 6 32 10 6 8 13 300 8
33 Dennis Jakobsen Kalundborg CC H40 8 32 8 300 7 9 9 8
34 Niels Chemnitz HCS H60 8 32 8 12 13 9 9 6
35 Henrik Leonhardt RMK H50 7 35 13 8 11 10 12 6
36 Jan Fogtmann RMK H50 8 36 12 11 300 7 11 7
37 Claus Jørgensen pingel mtb H40 9 37 10 8 300 10 11 9
38 René Druschke Larsen Team Hareskov Cykler H50 9 38 6 300 300 6 5 21
39 Lars Mørkeberg Kalundborg CC H50 10 40 7 300 5 300 6 22
40 Erik Langhoff H60 9 40 7 10 18 300 12 11
41 MADS dub Christensen EJBY BB H 7 41 11 300 10 14 11 9
42 Poul Nielsen Eiland electric H40 10 46 13 9 14 24 14 10
43 Jens Anker Larsen Kalundborg CC H60 10 48 11 14 15 13 15 10
44 Lasse Wallin Holbæk CykelSport H50 11 49 300 4 2 2 300 41
45 Ole Rasmussen RMK H50 12 49 26 10 17 300 9 13
46 Mikkel Flygenring pingel mtb H40 11 50 300 12 10 15 20 13
47 Per Vincentz DMK H50 13 50 16 12 300 11 35 11
48 Tim Lemming H 8 51 14 10 14 16 300 13
49 Martin Skou H 9 52 25 8 16 17 13 15
50 Bjarne Puggaard H60 11 52 12 15 16 300 16 9
51 Andreas Jan Schelde SLGI H 10 53 19 300 13 18 12 10
52 Jens Andersen Eiland electric H50 14 54 300 13 12 19 22 10
53 Claus Borup Holbæk CykelSport H50 15 54 19 14 18 300 14 8
54 Thomas Ibsen Lejre Weekend Bikers H50 16 54 21 300 13 16 16 9
55 Jacob Nielsen Sorø bc H 11 57 22 12 18 23 15 12
56 Mikael Thorsen H40 12 59 15 300 33 16 13 15
57 Karsten Hansen stevns mtb H50 17 61 24 16 24 14 19 12
58 Jakob Steensberg Team Simatek Bulk Systems H40 13 63 21 15 300 17 10 27
59 Tomas Skjold EJBY BB H50 18 64 18 300 16 26 15 15
60 Martin Kruse H 12 66 16 300 17 19 300 14
61 Carsten Sander Søgaard RMK H40 14 66 20 14 300 23 16 16
62 Thomas Petri Haslev Cykelmotion H40 15 67 29 23 17 18 15 17
63 Martin Jørgensen Automester Asnæs H 13 73 24 11 19 28 300 19
64 Filip Lægteskov H 14 74 20 14 23 34 300 17
65 Nicki Nielsen Slagelse MTB H 15 76 28 16 29 21 300 11
66 Søren Skovgaard Boysen FLSmidth Cycling H 16 77 18 300 21 22 16 300
67 Noah Bjerring Haslev MTB H 17 78 33 19 24 29 17 18
68 Erik Kristensen Kalundborg CC H50 19 81 300 17 22 25 17 32
69 Klaus Galsgaard H50 20 82 25 300 19 46 13 25
70 Hasse Petersen DMK H40 16 83 22 20 18 33 27 23
71 Bjørn Oppermann Amur.dk - Uld&Chili H40 17 84 12 300 32 5 35 300
72 Brian Kristiansen Eiland electric H40 18 85 18 17 300 28 22 30
73 Lasse Petersen Køges MTB riders H50 21 87 33 22 29 21 25 19
74 Jan Holst MAN Diesel & Turbo H 18 90 300 300 20 26 23 21
75 Claus Rising Vega Cykler H50 22 91 34 300 23 22 23 23
76 Stig Arnkløv MUD’n’RACE H50 23 93 44 20 35 27 28 18
77 Lars Emil Henningsen MUD’n’RACE H50 24 93 28 300 25 20 24 24
78 Søren Sylvest Olsen Vega Cykler H50 25 94 29 300 40 28 21 16
79 Kim Lundberg Andersen H40 19 94 26 26 22 300 25 21
80 Brian Klausen RMK H40 20 96 28 300 20 300 28 20
81 Frank Gøttler GMR H50 26 97 32 23 28 300 26 20
82 Peter Kofoed Team Hareskov Cykler H50 27 97 31 300 26 23 300 17
83 Oscar Couppe Græsted MTB H 19 98 29 18 27 32 300 24
84 Mikkel Tamstorf Græsted MTB H40 21 99 27 300 21 32 300 19
85 Jacob Chrstensen Myndeklubben H40 22 100 24 24 300 300 24 28
86 Simon Juhl Holbæk CykelSport H40 23 101 17 34 300 29 21 300
87 Johan Otte Sorø BC H40 24 102 32 300 25 27 300 18
88 Casper Wilson H 20 104 36 22 300 37 21 25
89 Jesper Thorning Eiland electric H40 25 107 300 25 37 34 26 22
90 Søren Christensen Kalundborg CC H50 28 112 27 26 41 300 32 27
91 Henrik Toft Olsen Tølløse MTB H50 29 114 43 18 300 33 34 29
92 Anders Cronberg MAN Diesel & Turbo H 21 114 37 300 300 35 19 23
93 Nicolas Couppe Græsted MTB H40 26 115 33 33 23 36 300 26
94 Per Helbo Køges MTB riders H50 30 116 38 31 33 29 30 26
95 Claus Hansen Haslev Cykelmotion H40 27 117 37 35 27 300 31 24
96 Peter Savage Græsted MTB H40 28 117 34 27 16 40 300 300
97 Lars Nørredal H50 31 120 30 28 31 300 31 300
98 John Jørgensen pingel mtb H40 29 121 31 29 26 35 300 300
99 Jens Larsen Sorø bc H50 32 122 37 21 63 24 40 300
100 Klaus Thaarup 2670 H50 33 123 42 25 39 31 300 28
101 Anders Moll Hansen Slagelse MTB H40 30 126 43 300 300 31 23 29
102 Amdi Pedersen Haslev MTB H40 31 128 35 300 28 37 32 33
103 Klaus Bank Andersen Tølløse MTB H40 32 128 300 36 300 38 29 25
104 Søren Toftman Hansen H 22 129 34 300 31 39 25 300
105 Thomas Eisner Team Den sorte muskel H40 33 137 41 41 31 300 34 31
106 Steen Munkeboe H50 34 138 36 27 34 300 41 300
107 Palle Rasmussen Slagelse MTB H50 35 140 41 300 43 37 29 33
108 Klaus Nielsen Sorø bc H40 34 141 300 38 29 41 33 300
109 Jesper Rasmussen Team Hareskov Cykler H50 36 150 62 35 47 35 33 300
110 Peter Malmkjær Køges MTB riders H50 37 154 46 41 61 36 300 31
111 Jakob Daugbjerg RMK H50 38 163 52 32 45 34 300 300
112 Peter Falk Team Den sorte muskel H50 39 165 58 40 48 300 38 39
113 Ulf Olsen Køges MTB riders H50 40 167 51 52 52 38 44 34
114 Lars Brodersen H50 41 170 50 300 54 300 36 30
115 Stig Weje Køges MTB riders H50 42 170 65 49 58 42 42 37
116 Rene Orheld Jensen Køges MTB riders H50 43 175 60 42 57 41 300 35
117 Martin Jones Team WTF H50 44 175 53 36 49 300 37 300
118 Benny Steen Larsen Haslev Cykelmotion H50 45 176 55 43 300 40 300 38
119 Anders Kæmpe Hansen Køges MTB riders H50 46 186 63 47 56 43 300 40
120 Jan Hansen H50 47 187 48 300 64 300 39 36
121 Ivan Sørensen MUD’n’RACE H50 48 192 68 46 59 44 43 300
122 Kjeld Bruun Larsen Haslev Cykelmotion H50 49 218 61 51 60 300 46 300
123 Benny Andersson Åstorp CK H60 12 303 300 1 1 1 300 300
124 Tony Ditlevsen Team Odlo/Deuter H60 13 305 300 2 2 300 1 300
125 Nichlas Frandsen Cykel-Centret Korsør H 23 309 300 300 4 300 3 2
126 Mogens Thestrup Haslev Cykelmotion H60 14 312 300 5 4 3 300 300
127 Martin Hauge Slagelse MTB H 24 313 3 300 5 300 300 5
128 Anders Baginski Slagelse MTB H 25 315 6 3 6 300 300 300
129 Christian Ravn Haslev MTB H 26 323 9 300 300 8 6 300
130 Bogi Kristiansen Team Hareskov Cykler H50 50 326 300 7 9 300 10 300
131 Maja rebecca Jensen D 7 326 11 300 10 5 300 300
132 Jesper Henriksen DMK H40 35 327 9 7 300 300 300 11
133 Johnny Rasmussen Snakecity Devils H60 15 330 300 300 300 10 13 7
134 Mikael Aarestrup DMK H40 36 333 300 300 8 13 12 300
135 Lars Nielsen Slagelse MTB H 27 334 4 300 300 4 300 26
136 Arne Jensen pingel mtb H60 16 334 9 13 12 300 300 300
137 Gerrit Liebgen Slagelse MTB H40 37 337 14 300 300 11 300 12
138 Thomas Hestenes Klub Skoda Roskilde H40 38 342 19 300 9 300 300 14
139 Anders Søgaard Team Hareskov Cykler H60 17 343 300 300 17 12 14 300
140 Michael Pausgaard H50 51 346 20 300 14 12 300 300
141 Hans Damgaard Hansen Kalundborg CC H50 52 347 14 300 300 13 20 300
142 Peter Nikolajsen Brandvæsenets Idrætsforening H50 53 349 17 300 300 300 18 14
143 Lasse Staurby Andersen Slagelse MTB H 28 350 15 9 26 300 300 300
144 Martin Birk Jensen Automester Asnæs H 29 352 23 13 300 300 300 16
145 Anders Vistrup Hüppi H 30 369 300 300 25 30 14 300
146 Lasse Hartmann Haslev MTB H50 54 372 35 300 20 17 300 300
147 Dennis Agathon H 31 373 26 300 300 25 300 22
148 Tejs Rejmert Sponz MTB H 32 374 30 300 300 24 300 20
149 Jean Madsen MUD’n’RACE H 33 376 27 300 300 31 18 300
150 Henrik Olesen MUD’n’RACE H50 55 378 23 19 36 300 300 300
151 Søren Falk CK Viking H 34 386 32 300 30 300 24 300
152 Tom Andersen Eiland electric H40 39 387 30 18 300 39 300 300
153 Martin Haverberg pingel mtb H40 40 396 42 300 34 20 300 300
154 Bo Beier-Simonsen Vindinge MTB H40 41 397 36 31 300 300 30 300
155 Pål Henrik Woxholt Holbæk CykelSport H50 56 400 39 29 300 32 300 300
156 Steen Efraimsen TTC 4030 H50 57 423 47 30 46 300 300 300
157 Jesper Smidt Vipperød MTB H50 58 426 49 33 44 300 300 300
158 Allan Straadt H50 59 429 40 300 62 300 27 300
159 Morten Kragh Vindinge MTB H50 60 450 66 34 50 300 300 300
160 Lars Sparre Køges MTB riders H50 61 451 56 44 51 300 300 300
161 Søren Søholt Christensen Kalundborg CC H50 62 465 70 53 42 300 300 300
162 Henrik Friis H50 63 482 69 48 65 300 300 300
163 Nikolai Hansen Slagelse MTB H 35 607 2 300 300 5 300 300
164 Stig Raagaard Hansen DMK H50 64 608 4 300 4 300 300 300
165 Carina Börjesson Åstorp CK D 8 609 300 2 300 7 300 300
166 Henrik Breth Jakobsen HCS H60 18 609 300 300 3 300 6 300
167 Mette Werth Kalundborg CC D 9 611 4 300 7 300 300 300
168 Jacob Mørkeberg Kalundborg CC H40 42 612 6 300 300 300 6 300
169 Jesper Jørgensen Kalundborg CC H 36 614 300 300 300 9 5 300
170 Inger Klæstrup pingel mtb D 10 614 10 4 300 300 300 300
171 Jens Aagaard PRONGHORN RACING/ Pingel Mtb. H50 65 616 8 300 300 8 300 300
172 Lars Jensen Holbæk CykelSport H40 43 616 300 5 11 300 300 300
173 Kenneth Hansen H50 66 616 300 9 7 300 300 300
174 Mads Grønkjær Kalundborg CC H 37 619 8 300 11 300 300 300
175 Morten Christensen Slagelse MTB H 38 621 300 300 300 1 20 300
176 Bjarne Larsen pingel mtb H40 44 622 300 10 12 300 300 300
177 Anders Danckert Team Furesø H 39 624 12 300 12 300 300 300
178 Bent Larsen Vega Cykler H60 19 625 300 300 14 11 300 300
179 Sune Lyster RMK H40 45 626 300 11 15 300 300 300
180 Kasper Rasmussen Slagelse MTB H40 46 629 11 300 300 300 18 300
181 Ole Søstrup Andersen Holbæk CykelSport H60 20 629 10 300 19 300 300 300
182 Simon Jensen H 40 630 300 300 300 20 10 300
183 Andreas Olsson CK FIX H40 47 644 300 19 300 25 300 300
184 Rune Larsen RMK H40 48 646 25 21 300 300 300 300
185 Claus Rasmussen RMK H50 67 648 300 300 30 18 300 300
186 Lars Brønsgaard DMK H50 68 649 300 300 10 39 300 300
187 Jan Arlet Slagelse MTB H 41 653 300 21 32 300 300 300
188 Kristian Wium Køges MTB riders H50 69 662 300 24 38 300 300 300
189 Michael Thomsen Team WTF H40 49 668 38 300 30 300 300 300
190 Jakob Rasmussen H 42 669 300 300 33 36 300 300
191 Mads Andersen Team WTF H40 50 674 300 39 35 300 300 300
192 Chris M-Lissau H40 51 680 40 40 300 300 300 300
193 Stephan Lysegaard H40 52 681 39 300 300 42 300 300
194 Ole Nielsen Køges MTB riders H50 70 691 54 37 300 300 300 300
195 Carl Frandsen Cykel-Centret Korsør H50 71 700 300 300 55 300 45 300
196 Ole Krum-Møller Haslev Cykelmotion H50 72 709 64 45 300 300 300 300
197 Kim Jennet H50 73 712 67 300 300 45 300 300
198 Jan Jensen Korsør Cykel Club Motion H50 74 716 300 50 66 300 300 300
199 Benny Stütz Team Stütz Racing H50 75 726 59 300 67 300 300 300
200 Klaus Nielsen H 43 901 300 300 1 300 300 300
201 Johnni Nielsen Team Hareskov Cykler H40 53 901 300 1 300 300 300 300
202 Lars Elmkjær Slagelse MTB H50 76 902 2 300 300 300 300 300
203 Kadri Alasepp Team Hjulben D 11 902 300 300 2 300 300 300
204 Per Clausen H60 21 903 300 300 300 300 3 300
205 Tabita Hansen Haslev Cykelmotion D 12 903 300 300 300 3 300 300
206 Johnni Junker Team Hareskov Cykler H40 54 903 300 300 3 300 300 300
207 Kristian Egholm Holbæk CykelSport H 44 904 300 4 300 300 300 300
208 Jesper Blach Team Hareskov Cykler H60 22 904 300 300 300 300 4 300
209 Jesper Blach Team Hareskov Cykler H60 23 904 300 300 300 4 300 300
210 Michala Flygenring Pingel MTB D 13 904 300 300 300 300 4 300
211 Jesper Davidsen Slagelse MTB H 45 904 300 300 300 300 4 300
212 Ole Iversen Holbæk CykelSport H40 55 904 300 4 300 300 300 300
213 Kimmie Hoffensetz Haslev MTB D 14 905 300 300 5 300 300 300
214 Flemming Bentien DMK H40 56 906 300 300 6 300 300 300
215 Maria Lønborg D 15 906 6 300 300 300 300 300
216 Lauge Andersen Slagelse MTB H 46 907 300 300 300 7 300 300
217 Lone Bak Vindinge MTB D 16 907 7 300 300 300 300 300
218 Morten Risbjerg Carl Ras Cx Team-Sydkysten Cycling H 47 907 300 7 300 300 300 300
219 Michael Brammer DKM H60 24 908 300 8 300 300 300 300
220 Jarmo Larsen HCS H60 25 909 300 9 300 300 300 300
221 Lukas Pedersen H.E. Jensen import H 48 909 300 300 9 300 300 300
222 Jarmo Larsen HCS H60 26 910 300 300 10 300 300 300
223 Hans Jørgen Hansen Kalundborg CC H60 27 911 300 300 300 300 11 300
224 Kasper Lund Sørensen Slagelse MTB H 49 911 300 300 300 11 300 300
225 Jon Andersen Slagelse MTB H40 57 912 300 300 300 12 300 300
226 Andreas Pedersen Svendborg MTB KLUB H 50 912 300 300 300 12 300 300
227 Kim Jacobsen Slagelse MTB H 51 913 13 300 300 300 300 300
228 Hans Buch Holbæk CykelSport H40 58 913 300 13 300 300 300 300
229 Lars Petersen Korsør Cykel Club Motion H60 28 913 13 300 300 300 300 300
230 Eske Glad Kalundborg CC H40 59 914 300 300 300 14 300 300
231 Henning Hansen RMK H60 29 914 300 300 300 14 300 300
232 Jesper Budde Sorø bc H 52 915 300 15 300 300 300 300
233 Peter Bergholt Sponz MTB H50 77 915 300 300 15 300 300 300
234 Bo Hansen PRONGHORN RACING/ Pingel Mtb. H50 78 915 15 300 300 300 300 300
235 Nicolai PowerBar Find Holbæk CykelSport H50 79 915 300 15 300 300 300 300
236 Jacob Engelsen Græsted MTB H 53 915 300 300 15 300 300 300
237 Lars Fischer Rasmussen Slagelse MTB H40 60 916 16 300 300 300 300 300
238 Per Lind H60 30 916 300 16 300 300 300 300
239 Jacob Møller Sørensen Møller H40 61 916 300 16 300 300 300 300
240 Martin Brix Jensen RMK H40 62 917 300 300 300 300 17 300
241 Jørgen Nielsen CK Viking H60 31 917 300 17 300 300 300 300
242 Martin Madsen H 54 917 300 17 300 300 300 300
243 Bjarke Søstrup H40 63 919 300 300 19 300 300 300
244 Jon Palle Hansen Jeg har startnummer på! H40 64 919 300 300 300 300 19 300
245 Martin Brix Jensen RMK H40 65 919 300 300 300 19 300 300
246 Anders Hüppi H 55 920 300 20 300 300 300 300
247 Klaus Mortensen Slagelse MTB H40 66 921 300 300 300 21 300 300
248 Jim Knudsen Roskilde H50 80 921 300 300 21 300 300 300
249 Jakob Hyldegård H 56 921 21 300 300 300 300 300
250 Frederik Nielsen H 57 922 300 300 300 300 22 300
251 Nicolai Gottlieb H 58 922 300 300 22 300 300 300
252 Henning Lindegård Nielsen H50 81 922 22 300 300 300 300 300
253 Dennis Hansen Holbæk CykelSport H40 67 922 300 22 300 300 300 300
254 Per Rasmussen H40 68 922 300 300 300 22 300 300
255 Aksel Milert Møller Møller H 59 923 300 23 300 300 300 300
256 Morten Jakobsen Nakskov cc H40 69 923 23 300 300 300 300 300
257 Søren Klitgaard H40 70 924 300 300 24 300 300 300
258 Christopher Wolfgang Thomas RMK H 60 924 300 24 300 300 300 300
259 Niels Levinsen Sorø bc H40 71 926 300 300 300 26 300 300
260 Niklas Frederiksen H 61 927 300 300 300 27 300 300
261 Ulrik Engelsen Græsted MTB H50 82 927 300 300 27 300 300 300
262 Dennis Emil Pedersen Klub Skoda Roskilde H 62 928 300 300 28 300 300 300
263 Christian Birch H40 72 930 300 30 300 300 300 300
264 Kristian Hey Tølløse MTB H40 73 930 300 300 300 30 300 300
265 Gunnar Brabrand H50 83 930 300 300 300 30 300 300
266 Rasmus Petersen H 63 931 31 300 300 300 300 300
267 Henrik Haagen Kragerup MTB H40 74 932 300 300 300 300 300 32
268 Thor Iversen H40 75 932 300 32 300 300 300 300
269 Søren Viuf Vega Cykler H50 84 932 300 300 32 300 300 300
270 Ronnie Stormly Køges MTB riders H 64 933 300 300 300 33 300 300
271 Michael Tribler H 65 935 35 300 300 300 300 300
272 Lars Gaardbo Team Hjulben H50 85 937 300 300 37 300 300 300
273 Christian Wieslander H40 76 937 300 37 300 300 300 300
274 Peter Kjær Bruun Johannessen PandA MTB H 66 938 38 300 300 300 300 300
275 Jonathan Hey Tølløse MTB H 67 938 300 300 300 38 300 300
276 Peter Agerbæk Holbæk CykelSport H50 86 938 300 38 300 300 300 300
277 Bo Hansen EmptyGroup H50 87 939 300 39 300 300 300 300
278 Jesper Thorning Eiland electric H40 77 944 44 300 300 300 300 300
279 Henrik Leth H50 88 945 45 300 300 300 300 300
280 Max Rosenqvist H40 78 945 45 300 300 300 300 300
281 Henrik Julian H50 89 953 300 300 53 300 300 300
282 Glenn Egebak H50 90 957 57 300 300 300 300 300
283 Peter Kiplev MUD’n’RACE H50 91 969 300 300 69 300 300 300