Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score May 08 May 22 Jun 05 Jun 16 Aug 07 Aug 14
1 Jeanne Kramp Team Intelligent Cycling Gr5 1 118 30 30 28 30 0 0
2 Kristian Bagger Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr3 1 102 26 22 28 26 0 0
3 Tina Nissen Team OP Gr5 2 102 26 26 26 24 0 0
4 Christina Rasmussen Team Protel Gr5 3 96 28 24 24 20 0 0
5 René Gabriel Greve CC Gr3 2 90 16 30 30 14 0 0
6 Lars Husballe Gr1 1 88 28 30 30 0 0 0
7 David Lohmann Holbæk Cykelsport Gr2 1 82 28 30 24 0 0 0
8 Glenny Hansen Team Christiansen & Essenbæk Gr1 2 78 22 28 14 14 0 0
9 Kim Løvkvist PI MVSJ Gr2 2 78 20 16 14 28 0 0
10 Andreas Westendorp Gr2 3 76 30 24 22 0 0 0
11 Jacob Svarre Rønnede Cykelmotion Gr1 3 74 12 14 18 30 0 0
12 Anne Marie Jensen Velo Pavé Gr5 4 74 22 20 14 18 0 0
13 Rasmus Jakobsen Gr4 1 72 28 26 0 18 0 0
14 Kenn Bidstrup Gr2 4 72 14 8 26 24 0 0
15 Morten Skøtt Veloropa Gr3 3 70 30 18 22 0 0 0
16 Svend-Ole Nielsen Holbæk Cykelsport Gr4 2 70 26 24 0 20 0 0
17 Gerner Jørgensen Holbæk Cykelsport Gr2 5 70 26 26 18 0 0 0
18 Jacob Nielsen VHG Cykelsport Gr1 4 68 30 0 10 28 0 0
19 Dan Møller Team Intelligent Cycling Gr1 5 66 20 20 0 26 0 0
20 Søren Bagger-Hansen ØCK Gr4 3 66 24 18 24 0 0 0
21 Peter Bøttcher Team Intelligent Cycling Gr4 4 64 14 16 20 14 0 0
22 Malene Hansen Team Intelligent Cycling Gr5 5 64 0 22 20 22 0 0
23 Kevin Walsh Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr4 5 62 16 20 4 22 0 0
24 Jesper James Borup Cykelmotion Gr2 6 60 6 18 6 30 0 0
25 Nanna Feldt VHG Cykelsport Gr5 6 60 10 12 12 26 0 0
26 Melina Olsen Team Intelligent Cycling Gr5 7 58 0 0 30 28 0 0
27 Hans Witek Buch Holbæk cykelsport Gr2 7 56 18 0 16 22 0 0
28 Christian Hedegaard Team Virtu Gr3 4 56 28 28 0 0 0 0
29 Lars Jensen Holbæk Cykelsport Gr1 6 54 10 0 24 20 0 0
30 Ole Christensen Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr4 6 54 0 28 26 0 0 0
31 Stine Hallberg Langkilde Velo Pavé Gr5 8 53 1 18 18 16 0 0
32 Kristian Møller Hansen Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr3 5 53 20 1 4 28 0 0
33 Casper Petersen HFCK Gr2 8 52 24 28 0 0 0 0
34 Tommy Henriksen Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr3 6 50 2 24 24 0 0 0
35 John E. Christiansen Team Intelligent Cycling Gr3 7 49 22 1 2 24 0 0
36 Lone Nielsen Team Fuglebjerg Cykling Gr5 9 48 8 10 16 14 0 0
37 Jørn Petersen HFCK Gr3 8 47 1 12 16 18 0 0
38 Jesper Hansen Team Virum Værløse Gr2 9 47 16 20 1 10 0 0
39 Patrick Colding Greve Trim Cykelmotion Gr1 7 46 24 22 0 0 0 0
40 Karsten Hoffmann Team Intelligent Cycling Gr1 8 44 1 1 26 16 0 0
41 Tonny Andersen Holbæk Cykelsport Gr2 10 43 1 22 20 0 0 0
42 Lau Laursen Roskilde Mountainbike Klub Gr3 9 40 24 16 0 0 0 0
43 Christina Nielsen ØCK Gr5 10 36 6 8 10 12 0 0
44 Erik Kramp Team Intelligent Cycling Gr4 7 35 0 4 1 30 0 0
45 Marius Brandt-Møller Greve Trim Cykelmotion Gr1 9 35 18 1 16 0 0 0
46 Stine Christiansen Velo Pavé Gr5 11 34 12 0 22 0 0 0
47 Allan Hoffmann Præstø Cyklisten Gr4 8 33 22 1 0 10 0 0
48 Kasper Erbo Mortensen Geronimo Cycling Team Gr1 10 32 0 16 6 10 0 0
49 Jesper Danielsen Team Intelligent Cycling Gr3 10 32 1 1 0 30 0 0
50 Helle Knudsen Team Intelligent Cycling Gr5 12 32 18 14 0 0 0 0
51 Søren Søholt Pedersen Team Christiansen & Essenbæk Gr1 11 31 14 8 1 8 0 0
52 René Juel Holbæk Cykelsport Gr3 11 31 6 14 1 10 0 0
53 Nicky Eide Viebæk Geronimo Cycling Team Gr2 11 31 0 1 30 0 0 0
54 Ole Rehn Team Christiansen & Essenbæk Gr1 12 31 1 2 28 0 0 0
55 Anders Almhult Geronimo Cycling Team Gr3 12 31 0 1 14 16 0 0
56 Kim Wohlert Greve Trim Cykelmotion Gr4 9 31 0 2 1 28 0 0
57 Steffen Kruse Hansen Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr3 13 31 0 1 8 22 0 0
58 Ole Nowak Dalner Holbæk Cykelsport Gr4 10 30 30 0 0 0 0 0
59 Bjarne Cruckov Nielsen ABC Gr3 14 30 4 20 6 0 0 0
60 Rene` Johannessen Gr4 11 30 0 30 0 0 0 0
61 Thomas Mogensen Salto Systems Nordic Cykling Gr4 12 30 0 0 30 0 0 0
62 Mikael Hjørne Holbæk Cykelsport Gr2 12 30 8 10 12 0 0 0
63 Poul Thomsen Team Intelligent Cycling Gr2 13 29 1 1 1 26 0 0
64 Erik Kim Malmberg Team Pingel Gr4 13 28 0 0 28 0 0 0
65 Melina N. Olsen Team Intelligent Cycling Gr5 13 28 0 28 0 0 0 0
66 Ole Iversen Holbæk Cykelsport Gr2 14 28 0 0 28 0 0 0
67 Casper Saltoft Multi Motion Gr1 13 27 1 26 0 0 0 0
68 Allan Fjelsted Team Intelligent Cycling Gr2 15 27 2 1 10 14 0 0
69 Henrik Olsen Greve Trim Cykelmotion Gr3 15 27 8 1 18 0 0 0
70 Henning Andersen Gr3 16 27 1 26 0 0 0 0
71 Thomas Liebmann Team Intelligent Cycling Gr1 14 26 26 0 0 0 0 0
72 Carsten Grønberg Holbæk Cykelsport Gr4 14 26 0 0 0 26 0 0
73 Torben Kryger Holbæk Cykelsport Gr4 15 26 0 0 18 8 0 0
74 Daniel Mark Olsen Team Virtu Gr3 17 26 0 0 26 0 0 0
75 Tonny Lund Furesø cykelmotion Gr1 15 26 0 1 1 24 0 0
76 Flemming Pedersen Furesø cykelmotion Gr4 16 25 0 1 0 24 0 0
77 Lars Mørkeberg VHG Cykelsport Gr1 16 25 0 24 1 0 0 0
78 Morten Lind Team Virum Værløse Gr2 16 24 4 1 1 18 0 0
79 Majbritt Liebmann Team Intelligent Cycling Gr5 14 24 24 0 0 0 0 0
80 Søren Klenz Team Intelligent Cycling Gr1 17 24 6 10 8 0 0 0
81 Johnni Rasnæs HFCK Gr3 18 24 0 4 20 0 0 0
82 Kim Piilgaard Christensen Team Intelligent Cycling Gr2 17 23 1 1 1 20 0 0
83 Finn Jensen VHG Cykelsport Gr4 17 23 0 22 1 0 0 0
84 Martin Højgaard Furesø cykelmotion Gr1 18 23 0 1 22 0 0 0
85 Lars Hansen Team Pingel Gr2 18 22 22 0 0 0 0 0
86 Nicky Eide Viebæk Geronimo Cycling Team Gr1 19 22 0 0 0 22 0 0
87 Bo Vestergaard Furesø cykelmotion Gr3 19 22 0 1 1 20 0 0
88 René Johannessen Gr4 18 22 0 0 22 0 0 0
89 Lars Dolmer Team Christiansen & Essenbæk Gr1 20 20 1 1 0 18 0 0
90 Casper Petersen HFCK Gr1 21 20 0 0 20 0 0 0
91 Thomas Lenzing Kristensen Gr4 19 20 20 0 0 0 0 0
92 Hanne Andersson Velo Pavé Gr5 15 20 4 16 0 0 0 0
93 Thomas Hansen HFCK Gr4 20 20 12 8 0 0 0 0
94 Tilde Frostholm Velo Pavé Gr5 16 20 20 0 0 0 0 0
95 Tommy Nielsen Haslev Cykelmotion Gr1 22 20 0 18 0 2 0 0
96 Lars Norring Velo Pavé Gr4 21 19 8 1 10 0 0 0
97 Allan Ravnkilde Kristensen Greve CC Gr3 20 19 18 1 0 0 0 0
98 Rune Kyhl Falck sport Gr4 22 18 18 0 0 0 0 0
99 Mikkel Bording Team Virum Værløse Gr2 19 18 0 1 1 16 0 0
100 Magnus Brinch Larsen Roskilde Mountainbike Klub Gr1 23 17 16 1 0 0 0 0
101 Michael Rasmussen Holbæk Cykelsport Gr4 23 16 10 6 0 0 0 0
102 Thomas Erbo Mortensen Geronimo Cycling Team Gr4 24 16 0 0 0 16 0 0
103 John Vammen Team Intelligent Cycling Gr4 25 16 0 0 16 0 0 0
104 Carsten Lerche Villadsen Furesø cykelmotion Gr2 20 16 0 14 1 1 0 0
105 Søren Nygaard Team Christiansen & Essenbæk Gr1 24 16 2 1 1 12 0 0
106 Morten Storm Andreasen Kalundborg CC Gr2 21 16 1 2 1 12 0 0
107 Simone Krainer Gr5 17 16 16 0 0 0 0 0
108 Lars Widding Holbæk Cykelsport Gr3 21 15 14 0 1 0 0 0
109 Birgitte Hoffmann Team Intelligent Cycling Gr5 18 15 1 4 0 10 0 0
110 Søren Løkkegaard Gr4 26 14 0 14 0 0 0 0
111 Mette Petersen Velo Pavé Gr5 19 14 14 0 0 0 0 0
112 Lennart Malmbæk 4241 Gr4 27 14 0 0 14 0 0 0
113 Rune Lyster Geronimo Cycling Team Gr2 22 14 0 6 0 8 0 0
114 Martin Kruse Holbæk Cykelsport Gr4 28 14 0 0 2 12 0 0
115 Casper Tjørnevig Holbæk Cykelsport Gr2 23 14 1 12 1 0 0 0
116 Kenneth Johannessen Gr4 29 13 0 12 1 0 0 0
117 Philip Christiansen Kalundborg CC Gr1 25 13 0 1 12 0 0 0
118 John Flink Holbæk Cykelsport Gr3 22 13 1 0 0 12 0 0
119 Carsten Jørgensen Team Christiansen & Essenbæk Gr1 26 13 1 12 0 0 0 0
120 Joachim Rügge HFCK Gr3 23 13 0 1 12 0 0 0
121 Frank Licht Team Intelligent Cycling Gr2 24 12 12 0 0 0 0 0
122 Rafal Siewierkiewicz HCK Gr3 24 12 12 0 0 0 0 0
123 Claus Andersen Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr4 30 12 0 0 12 0 0 0
124 Nicklas Kryger Geronimo Cycling Team Gr3 25 11 1 1 1 8 0 0
125 Kris Kachchad Gr3 26 11 0 10 1 0 0 0
126 Erik Jensen Team Intelligent Cycling Gr1 27 11 1 4 2 4 0 0
127 Ole Winberg Holbæk Cykelsport Gr2 25 10 10 0 0 0 0 0
128 Martin Mogensen Velo Pavé Gr3 27 10 0 0 10 0 0 0
129 Jesper Severinsen Holbæk Cykelsport Gr1 28 10 0 6 4 0 0 0
130 Henrik Kartin HFCK Gr3 28 10 10 0 0 0 0 0
131 Per Michael Nielsen CC95 Gr4 31 10 0 10 0 0 0 0
132 Casper Nørby-Jæger Team Christiansen & Essenbæk Gr1 29 10 8 1 1 0 0 0
133 Lars Jess Greve Trim Cykelmotion Gr3 29 9 1 8 0 0 0 0
134 Mia Munkøe Velo Pavé Gr5 20 9 1 0 0 8 0 0
135 Casper Flodin Team Christiansen & Essenbæk Gr1 30 8 0 1 1 6 0 0
136 Mikkel Sommer Holbæk Cykelsport Gr2 26 8 0 0 8 0 0 0
137 Lennart Berendt Team Pingel Gr4 32 8 0 0 8 0 0 0
138 Per Cramon Geronimo Cycling Team Gr3 30 7 0 0 1 6 0 0
139 Teddy Schou Holbæk Cykelsport Gr3 31 7 1 1 1 4 0 0
140 Janni Lundbye ØCK Gr5 21 6 0 6 0 0 0 0
141 Bjarne Simonsen Gr4 33 6 6 0 0 0 0 0
142 Alexander Sonne Wulff Geronimo Cycling Team Gr2 27 6 0 0 0 6 0 0
143 Thomas Mosgaard Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr4 34 6 0 0 6 0 0 0
144 Ole Nowak Dalner Holbæk Cykelsport Gr3 32 6 0 6 0 0 0 0
145 Eddie Shorter VHG Cykelsport Gr4 35 6 0 0 0 6 0 0
146 Michael Dynnweber Grønlykke Geronimo Cycling Team Gr2 28 5 1 1 2 1 0 0
147 Søren Rosengaard Team Virum Værløse Gr2 29 5 0 1 0 4 0 0
148 Rasmus Vedby Jensen VHG Cykelsport Gr2 30 5 0 4 1 0 0 0
149 Thomas Dethlefsen Team Intelligent Cycling Gr1 31 4 1 1 1 1 0 0
150 Kenneth Trampedach Geronimo Cycling Team Gr4 36 4 0 0 0 4 0 0
151 Torben Rasmussen Team Protel Gr4 37 4 4 0 0 0 0 0
152 Johnny Larsen VHG Cykelsport Gr2 31 4 0 0 4 0 0 0
153 Christina Andersen ØCK Gr5 22 4 2 2 0 0 0 0
154 Preben Olsen Team Intelligent Cycling Gr1 32 4 4 0 0 0 0 0
155 Bjørn Midtgaard Holbæk Cykelsport Gr3 33 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
156 Jesper Stormholt Greve Trim Cykelmotion Gr1 33 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
157 Kurt Nielsen Team Fuglebjerg Cykling Gr3 34 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
158 Lars Kræmmer Velo Pavé Gr1 34 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
159 Jarl Mortensen Roskilde Cykle Ring Gr1 35 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
160 Lars Chorfixsen HFCK Gr3 35 3 0 0 1 2 0 0
161 Rasmus Stokholm Velo Pavé Gr2 32 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
162 Jørgen Veisig Køge Cykelmotion Gr3 36 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
163 Brian Kristiansen VHG Cykelsport Gr1 36 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
164 Ronny Kjellerup Hansen VHG Cykelsport Gr3 37 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
165 Henrik Gielstrup Furesø cykelmotion Gr1 37 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
166 Thomas Ihde Hestenes Roskilde Mountainbike Klub Gr3 38 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
167 Thomas Petersen Ninjas.dk, bkoolligaen. Gr2 33 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
168 Karin BRANDT Velo Pavé Gr5 23 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
169 Peter Holm Holbæk Cykelsport Gr3 39 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
170 Mads Hjarbæk Nielsen Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr3 40 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
171 Rasmus Jensen boligsnedkeren Gr4 38 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
172 Knud Heglund VHG Cykelsport Gr1 38 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
173 Martin Palmquist Team Intelligent Cycling Gr1 39 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
174 Holger Reusser Greve Trim Cykelmotion Gr1 40 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
175 Kristian Steiness Jensen Team Intelligent Cycling Gr1 41 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
176 Lars Lindemose Gr2 34 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
177 Henrik Roar Petersen Borup Cykelmotion Gr2 35 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
178 Morten Max Geronimo Cycling Team Gr3 41 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
179 Thomas Christiansen Geronimo Cycling Team Gr3 42 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
180 Morten Gervil Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr3 43 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
181 Morten Kyhnau Team Virum Værløse Gr2 36 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
182 Michael Sørensen Team Intelligent Cycling Gr3 44 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
183 Mark Hennings HFCK Gr3 45 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
184 Morten Chabert Holbæk Cykelsport Gr1 42 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
185 Jesper Brandborg Greve Trim Cykelmotion Gr3 46 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
186 Tommy Barcum Gr4 39 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
187 Tage Nielsen Greve Trim Cykelmotion Gr1 43 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
188 Lasse Berg Gr3 47 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
189 Jasper Mosevang Vinten Team Christiansen & Essenbæk Gr1 44 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
190 Ole Iversen Holbæk Cykelsport Gr1 45 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
191 Ole Rasmussen Team Christiansen & Essenbæk Gr1 46 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
192 Lars Peter Bloch Gr1 47 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
193 Diego Mortensen Fysiodanmark Hillerød team rundt med de ben Gr1 48 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
194 Morten Vinther Velo Pavé Gr1 49 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
195 Flemming Pedersen Furesø cykelmotion Gr3 48 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
196 Jesper Bæk Team Christiansen Gr1 50 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
197 Jacob Mørkeberg VHG Cykelsport Gr1 51 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
198 Carsten Jensen Velo Pavé Gr1 52 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
199 Johnny Larsen VHG Cykelsport Gr1 53 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
200 Jesper Bæk Team Christiansen Gr2 37 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
201 Henrik Jensen ØCK Gr2 38 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
202 Rune Kyhl Sorø Gr4 40 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
203 Brian Schou Holbæk Cykelsport Gr2 39 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
204 Johan Burish Geronimo Cycling Team Gr2 40 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
205 Svenning Pedersen Team Pingel Gr2 41 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
206 Mads Jakob Kirkebæk Gr4 41 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
207 Jens Gilfelt Gr4 42 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
208 Kurt Warberg Team Pingel Gr2 42 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
209 Bjarne Simonse Gr4 43 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
210 Carsten Grøn Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr4 44 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
211 Mikkel Sommer Holbæk Cykelsport Gr1 54 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
212 Anja Sauffaus Gr5 24 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
213 Birger Landø Team Virum Værløse Gr2 43 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
214 Louise Kristensen Velo Pavé Gr5 25 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
215 Thomas Pehrson Velo Pavé Gr1 55 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
216 Jacob Ravn Velo Pavé Gr1 56 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
217 Lars Jensen Team Christiansen & Essenbæk Gr1 57 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
218 Tim Bilstrup Kalundborg CC Gr3 49 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
219 Martin Kølbæk Team Intelligent Cycling Gr1 58 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
220 Jan Svarre Rønnede Cykelmotion Gr1 59 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
221 Tony Ditlevsen Holbæk Cykelsport Gr4 45 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
222 Kim Wohlert Greve Trim Cykelmotion Gr3 50 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
223 Camilla Klitager Velo Pavé Gr5 26 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
224 Martin Lundbye ØCK Gr2 44 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
225 Jacob Nielsen Furesø cykelmotion Gr1 60 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
226 Bo Lindgren Tri klub Danmark Gr4 46 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
227 Thomas Søderberg Haslev Cykelmotion Gr1 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 Torben Kryger Holbæk Cykelsport Gr3 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 Michael Løjmand Boldt Team Pingel Gr2 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 Rasmus Jensen boligsnedkeren Gr3 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 Allan Bungaard Team Virtu Gr3 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Rasmus Vedby Jensen VHG Cykelsport Gr1 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 Jesper Thorning VHG Cykelsport Gr3 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 Maria Houmøller Velo Pavé Gr5 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 Brian Nielsen Velo Pavé Gr3 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Bo K. Larsen Gr3 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 Johanne Petersen Velo Pavé Gr5 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Michael Trantoft Andreasen Team Pingel Gr2 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Dennis Holmen Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr4 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 Rikke Albrektsen Gr5 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 Anita Nielsen Velo Pavé Gr5 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 Carsten Spliid Team Virum Værløse Gr2 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Hanne Licht Team Intelligent Cycling Gr5 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 Christian Pedersen VMC Gr4 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
245 Leif Johansen Team Pingel Gr4 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
246 Lene Kortegaard Slot Velo Pavé Gr5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 Carsten Grønberg Holbæk Cykelsport Gr3 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Jens Andersen VHG Cykelsport Gr3 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 Erik Kramp Team Intelligent Cycling Gr3 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 Jacob Linnemann Rønfeldt Geronimo Cycling Team Gr3 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
251 Jacob Christensen TCR Gr4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
252 Vibeke Stejnmejer Velo Pavé Gr5 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 Hans Jensen VHG Cykelsport Gr4 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 Mark Ploug Kubach Team Pingel Gr2 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
255 Henrik Roar Petersen Borup Cykelmotion Gr1 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 Ole Christensen Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Gr3 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
257 Leif Johansen Team Pingel Gr2 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 Steen Brandi Team Virum Værløse Gr2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 Finn Jensen VHG Cykelsport Gr3 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
260 Nicolai POWERBAR Find Holbæk Cykelsport Gr2 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0